v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP in SOL2 SmučO->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M17
1.David Kaltenbacher M17 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt AUT  21:41 (1) 21:41
2.Anže Kölner M17 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  23:17 (2) 23:17 +01:36
3.Tevž Miheljak M17 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  23:32 (3) 23:32 +01:51
4.Val Jarc M17 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  25:30 (4) 25:30 +03:49
5.Gal Nemeček M17 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  38:23 (5) 38:23 +16:42
6.Matej Bratož M17 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  40:11 (6) 40:11 +18:30
Lenart Andrejc M17 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp disq

M21E
1.Tobias Habenicht M21E SU KlagenfurtAUT  30:07 (1) 30:07
2.Blaž Petrovič M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  34:04 (2) 34:04 +03:57
3.Pierre Kaltenbacher M21E HSV OL Wiener Neustadt AUT  35:18 (3) 35:18 +05:11
4.Jen Honjič M21E BlobozvěstiCZE  37:47 (4) 37:47 +07:40
5.Sergey Churkin M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:36 (5) 38:36 +08:29
6.Franci Soklič M21E   38:39 (6) 38:39 +08:32
7.Igor Gavrilov M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:20 (7) 39:20 +09:13
8.Vít Koštejn M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:43 (8) 42:43 +12:36
9.David Čufer M21E Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  43:30 (9) 43:30 +13:23
10.Iztok Rojc M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:45 (10) 43:45 +13:38
11.Deja Veskič M21E BlobozvěstiCZE  44:06 (11) 44:06 +13:59
12.Blaž Kölner M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:24 (12) 46:24 +16:17
13.David Andrejc M21E OK Slovenj GradecSLO  47:03 (13) 47:03 +16:56
14.Blaž Miheljak M21E OK Slovenj GradecSLO  49:04 (14) 49:04 +18:57
15.Žan Luka Šumečki M21E OK TivoliSLO  55:56 (15) 55:56 +25:49
16.Andrej Jarc M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:01 (16) 61:01 +30:54
Gregor Andrejc M21E OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dnf disq
Markéta Firešová M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq

M40
1.Max Habenicht M40 SU KlagenfurtAUT  28:22 (1) 28:22
2.Aleš Poljanšek M40 OK AzimutSLO  34:13 (2) 34:13 +05:51
3.Miro Šalamun M40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  37:24 (3) 37:24 +09:02
4.Stanko Čufer M40 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  38:28 (4) 38:28 +10:06
5.Marko Dudić M40 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  39:40 (5) 39:40 +11:18
6.Miha Škarabot M40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  42:59 (6) 42:59 +14:37
Valter Foški M40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Curt MAIER M40 ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT  dnf disq

MB
1.Günther Dobnik MB OLC Union ViktringAUT  18:06 (1) 18:06
2.Timotej Šuc MB Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  21:33 (2) 21:33 +03:27
3.Aleš Borštnik MB OK TivoliSLO  29:35 (3) 29:35 +11:29
Elias Dobnik MB OLC Union ViktringAUT  dns disq

Ž17
1.Brina Kölner Ž17 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:50 (1) 24:50
2.Sara Kerševan Ž17 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  26:28 (2) 26:28 +01:38
3.Ajda Jarc Ž17 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:23 (3) 32:23 +07:33
4.Lea Podgornik Ž17 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  35:12 (4) 35:12 +10:22
5.Karolina Šatej Bavčar Ž17 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  35:21 (5) 35:21 +10:31
Miša Andrejc Ž17 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dns disq

Ž21E
1.Nina Črnigoj Ž21E Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  35:19 (1) 35:19
2.Lana Mohorič Ž21E OK AzimutSLO  38:40 (2) 38:40 +03:21
3.Zala Serženta Seljak Ž21E OK AzimutSLO  44:07 (3) 44:07 +08:48
4.Tina Močnik Ž21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  44:48 (4) 44:48 +09:29
5.Nika Poljanšek Ž21E OK AzimutSLO  47:32 (5) 47:32 +12:13
6.Brina Foški Ž21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  53:01 (6) 53:01 +17:42
7.Ana Pribaković Borštnik Ž21E OK TivoliSLO  53:04 (7) 53:04 +17:45
8.Mojca Foški Ž21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  63:32 (8) 63:32 +28:13
Maja Visinski Andrejc Ž21E OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dns disq
Regina Habenicht Ž21E SU KlagenfurtAUT  mp disq

začetniki
1.Teja Šuc začetniki Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:34 (1) 40:34
2.Elena Gombač Šuc začetniki Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:40 (2) 40:40 +00:06
Matic Kerševan začetniki Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq
Matija Kerševan začetniki Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq

ŽB
1.Ursula Maier ŽB ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT  24:35 (1) 24:35
2.Urška Kordiš Miheljak ŽB OK Slovenj GradecSLO  26:28 (2) 26:28 +01:53
3.Irena Hacin Kölner ŽB Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:16 (3) 27:16 +02:41
4.Polona Puc ŽB Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  35:30 (4) 35:30 +10:55
Damjana Jerše ŽB Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq