v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Centrum Mundi Sprint 2022->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  12:38 (1) 15:56 (2) 28:34
2.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  14:25 (2) 15:53 (1) 30:18 +01:44
3.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  16:59 (4) 19:57 (5) 36:56 +08:22
4.Jakov Bijelić M12 OK BjelovarCRO  16:39 (3) 21:48 (6) 38:27 +09:53
5.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  24:37 (6) 19:50 (4) 44:27 +15:53
6.Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  28:53 (7) 17:56 (3) 46:49 +18:15
Erik Tot M12 OK JapetićCRO  17:16 (5) dns disq
Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 28:03 (7) disq

M16
1.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  11:55 (1) 10:54 (1) 22:49
2.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  12:26 (2) 11:23 (2) 23:49 +01:00
3.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  14:06 (4) 12:19 (3) 26:25 +03:36
4.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  13:49 (3) 12:45 (4) 26:34 +03:45
5.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  14:53 (5) 14:40 (6) 29:33 +06:44
6.Jan Erben M16 OK JelenCRO  15:20 (7) 14:30 (5) 29:50 +07:01
7.Martin Meštrović M16 OK KapelaCRO  14:56 (6) 20:49 (7) 35:45 +12:56
8.Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  18:26 (9) 21:39 (8) 40:05 +17:16
9.Adam Anadolac M16 OK VaraždinCRO  26:03 (11) 25:38 (9) 51:41 +28:52
Matko Nikolić M16 OK VihorCRO  21:01 (10) disq
Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  17:04 (8) dns disq
Mario Lah M16 OK VaraždinCRO  26:36 (12) disq

M20
1.Jakov Lesjak M20 OK JapetićCRO  12:54 (1) 12:39 (1) 25:33
Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  13:40 (2) dns disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  14:35 (3) disq disq

M21
1.Matija Razum M21 OK JapetićCRO  11:02 (1) 10:25 (1) 21:27
2.Josip Vujanić M21 OK JapetićCRO  12:45 (3) 11:54 (2) 24:39 +03:12
3.Filip Vujanić M21 OK JapetićCRO  13:06 (4) 11:59 (3) 25:05 +03:38
4.Marko Leljak M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  13:51 (5) 17:46 (5) 31:37 +10:10
5.Ivan Šantek M21 OK VaraždinCRO  16:44 (6) 15:51 (4) 32:35 +11:08
6.Kristijan Verović M21 OK JapetićCRO  20:35 (7) 21:15 (7) 41:50 +20:23
7.Saša Horvat M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  27:52 (8) 20:51 (6) 48:43 +27:16
Lobel Horvat M21 OK MaksimirCRO  12:29 (2) dns disq

M35
1.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  12:53 (1) 13:52 (2) 26:45
2.Domagoj Delimar M35 OK KapelaCRO  15:18 (6) 13:49 (1) 29:07 +02:22
3.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  14:31 (3) 14:41 (4) 29:12 +02:27
4.Žarko Horvat M35   15:09 (5) 14:24 (3) 29:33 +02:48
5.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  14:47 (4) 15:00 (5) 29:47 +03:02
6.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  15:53 (7) 16:25 (8) 32:18 +05:33
7.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  16:28 (8) 15:51 (6) 32:19 +05:34
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  16:37 (9) 19:09 (10) 35:46 +09:01
9.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  18:16 (10) 20:02 (11) 38:18 +11:33
10.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  18:52 (11) 22:33 (12) 41:25 +14:40
11.Vjekoslav Klarić M35 OK KapelaCRO  26:53 (13) 17:13 (9) 44:06 +17:21
12.Bernard Ivezić M35 OK VihorCRO  19:56 (12) 33:57 (13) 53:53 +27:08
Fausto Ferreira M35 OK KapelaCRO  disq 16:20 (7) disq
Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapetićCRO  13:49 (2) disq
Tomislav Jurač M35 OK VihorCRO  dnf dns disq

M45
1.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  12:52 (1) 11:13 (1) 24:05
2.Tony Udris M45 OK VaraždinCRO  14:09 (3) 14:48 (4) 28:57 +04:52
3.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  14:40 (4) 14:37 (3) 29:17 +05:12
4.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  15:31 (6) 14:29 (2) 30:00 +05:55
5.Željko Koščak M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  15:07 (5) 16:21 (6) 31:28 +07:23
6.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  17:02 (8) 17:14 (7) 34:16 +10:11
7.Miodrag Truhlaž M45 OK BjelovarCRO  19:29 (9) 15:05 (5) 34:34 +10:29
8.Robert Belović M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  21:49 (10) 24:16 (8) 46:05 +22:00
Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  16:24 (7) dnf disq
Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  13:24 (2) disq
Emil Anadolac M45 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq disq

M55
1.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  13:15 (1) 14:28 (2) 27:43
2.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  15:30 (3) 14:24 (1) 29:54 +02:11
3.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  15:09 (2) 15:55 (3) 31:04 +03:21
4.Dražen Janžek M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  16:36 (4) 16:33 (4) 33:09 +05:26
5.Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  17:38 (5) 22:12 (8) 39:50 +12:07
6.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  23:19 (6) 21:40 (7) 44:59 +17:16
7.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  24:22 (8) 21:34 (6) 45:56 +18:13
8.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  24:13 (7) 24:09 (9) 48:22 +20:39
Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  25:42 (9) disq
Slobodan Sokolović M55 OK BjelovarCRO  disq 17:34 (5) disq
Widar Taxth Løland M55 Hisøy OrienteringsklubbNOR  dns dns disq

M65
1.Željko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  17:01 (1) 26:08 (2) 43:09
2.Vladimir Vinko M65 OK MedjimurjeCRO  17:26 (2) 33:07 (3) 50:33 +07:24
Branimir Vinko M65 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp disq
Milan Turkalj M65 OK VaraždinCRO  23:12 (3) disq disq
Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  disq 19:53 (1) disq

OPEN
1.Vida Mlinarić OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  19:19 (3) 15:39 (1) 34:58
2.Barbara Arbanas OPEN OK KapelaCRO  18:35 (2) 23:39 (4) 42:14 +07:16
3.Fran Zagrajski OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  18:27 (1) 25:03 (5) 43:30 +08:32
4.Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  24:19 (5) 26:36 (7) 50:55 +15:57
5.Karmela Crvenković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  25:56 (8) 29:00 (8) 54:56 +19:58
6.Gordana Huzak OPEN OK KapelaCRO  26:57 (9) 38:27 (9) 65:24 +30:26
7.Zdenka Mihinjać OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  54:14 (15) 61:11 (11) 115:25 +80:27
8.Marin Mihinjač OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  59:55 (17) 56:38 (10) 116:33 +81:35
9.Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  51:58 (14) 65:23 (12) 117:21 +82:23
10.Marta Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  51:47 (13) 66:13 (13) 118:00 +83:02
Kiara Vuk OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  29:27 (10) dns disq
Nino Piskač OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Marijana Kruhoberec OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Sven Belas OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Senija Zadravec-Kermek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  25:05 (6) disq
Luka Valek Koren OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  25:31 (7) dns disq
Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  mp 25:20 (6) disq
Ivano Šagi OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Paula Lastavec OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  21:30 (4) dns disq
Marin Galić OPEN   mp dns disq
Vitorija Frajzman OPEN OK JelenCRO  37:33 (11) dns disq
Tea Galić OPEN   56:27 (16) dns disq
Jan Grgić OPEN   dnf dns disq
Ida Grgić OPEN   44:34 (12) dns disq
Goran Kočiš OPEN   20:39 (2) disq
Valentina Hrman OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  disq 22:40 (3) disq
Samo Proba OPEN   mp disq

Ž12
1.Ema Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  13:04 (1) 14:24 (1) 27:28
2.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  13:30 (2) 15:23 (2) 28:53 +01:25
3.Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  17:49 (3) 20:55 (3) 38:44 +11:16
4.Tamara Jaklenec Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  37:48 (4) 54:36 (5) 92:24 +64:56
Anastazija Matijaščić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  mp 50:38 (4) disq
Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Ana Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  mp 60:50 (6) disq

Ž16
1.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  11:27 (1) 12:19 (1) 23:46
2.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  13:57 (2) 12:57 (2) 26:54 +03:08
3.Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  16:12 (3) 16:08 (3) 32:20 +08:34
4.Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  17:01 (5) 17:49 (4) 34:50 +11:04
5.Luna Bajrektarević Ž16 OK VihorCRO  16:37 (4) 19:41 (5) 36:18 +12:32
6.Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  17:24 (6) 20:36 (6) 38:00 +14:14
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  20:11 (7) dns disq

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  13:29 (1) 14:48 (1) 28:17
2.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  14:05 (2) 16:12 (2) 30:17 +02:00
Ira Mareković Ž20 OK VihorCRO  15:45 (3) disq
Ana Srebačić Ž20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Mare Gršković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  17:16 (4) disq

Ž21
1.Petra Plevnik Ž21 OK BjelovarCRO  18:24 (2) 19:53 (1) 38:17
Ivana Zeljko Ž21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 30:39 (2) disq
Tina Šojat Ž21 OK VihorCRO  40:38 (3) disq
Nola Jandrečić Ž21 OK JapetićCRO  13:09 (1) disq

Ž35
1.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  15:23 (2) 16:16 (2) 31:39
2.Nevija Frajzman Ž35 OK JelenCRO  14:52 (1) 17:20 (3) 32:12 +00:33
3.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  17:58 (3) 19:29 (5) 37:27 +05:48
4.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  19:36 (4) 19:36 (6) 39:12 +07:33
5.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  20:32 (5) 19:11 (4) 39:43 +08:04
6.Ivana Tkalec Ž35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  22:53 (7) 33:17 (7) 56:10 +24:31
Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  mp 14:06 (1) disq
Kristina Markovic Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  dns dns disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  20:51 (6) dns disq

Ž45
1.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  14:00 (1) 15:06 (1) 29:06
2.Smiljana Janžek Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  15:00 (2) 16:35 (2) 31:35 +02:29
3.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  15:53 (4) 17:37 (3) 33:30 +04:24
4.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  16:42 (5) 18:35 (4) 35:17 +06:11
5.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  21:22 (10) 23:57 (6) 45:19 +16:13
6.Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  23:17 (11) 23:44 (5) 47:01 +17:55
7.Željka Ilijašev Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  27:47 (12) 27:52 (7) 55:39 +26:33
8.Mihaela Marija Perković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  29:09 (13) 31:17 (8) 60:26 +31:20
Ines Jurač Ž45 OK VihorCRO  18:22 (8) dns disq
Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  19:17 (9) disq
Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  15:20 (3) disq
Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  17:15 (7) disq disq
Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  16:58 (6) dns disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

Ž55
1.Alida Sokolović Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  21:09 (2) 22:30 (1) 43:39
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  19:31 (1) 24:39 (3) 44:10 +00:31
3.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  23:14 (3) 29:02 (4) 52:16 +08:37
4.Ana Vinko Ž55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  34:08 (6) 30:46 (5) 64:54 +21:15
5.Karmen Holenda Ž55 OK VaraždinCRO  33:40 (5) 39:35 (6) 73:15 +29:36
Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  disq 22:34 (2) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  30:38 (4) dns disq