v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
37. prvenstvo Kapele->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Jakov Bijelić M12 OK BjelovarCRO  27:28 (1) 27:28
2.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  28:47 (2) 28:47 +01:19
3.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  32:32 (3) 32:32 +05:04
4.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  45:05 (4) 45:05 +17:37
5.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  58:52 (5) 58:52 +31:24
6.Juraj Otmačić M12 OK JapetićCRO  63:45 (6) 63:45 +36:17
7.Ivan Petravić M12 OK JapetićCRO  64:51 (7) 64:51 +37:23
Sven Belas M12 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

M14
1.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  40:38 (1) 40:38
2.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  79:35 (2) 79:35 +38:57
3.Petar Kaniški M14 OK MaksimirCRO  81:50 (3) 81:50 +41:12
4.Ante Radoš M14 OK VihorCRO  88:40 (4) 88:40 +48:02
5.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M14 OK VihorCRO  94:57 (5) 94:57 +54:19
6.Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  97:00 (6) 97:00 +56:22

M16
1.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  56:51 (1) 56:51
2.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  57:08 (2) 57:08 +00:17
3.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  60:07 (3) 60:07 +03:16
4.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  61:50 (4) 61:50 +04:59
5.Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  83:32 (5) 83:32 +26:41
6.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  95:57 (6) 95:57 +39:06
7.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  128:56 (7) 128:56 +72:05
Patrick Milković M16 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Matko Nikolić M16 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Jan Erben M16 OK JelenCRO  dnf disq

M20
1.Jakov Lesjak M20 OK JapetićCRO  84:58 (1) 84:58
2.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  106:38 (2) 106:38 +21:40
3.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  122:32 (3) 122:32 +37:34
4.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  133:22 (4) 133:22 +48:24
5.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  188:21 (5) 188:21 +103:23

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  76:24 (1) 76:24
2.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  99:48 (2) 99:48 +23:24
3.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  100:07 (3) 100:07 +23:43
4.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  106:44 (4) 106:44 +30:20
5.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  109:18 (5) 109:18 +32:54
6.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  116:07 (6) 116:07 +39:43
7.Jan Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  123:03 (7) 123:03 +46:39
8.Tomislav Vuk M21A OK VihorCRO  145:44 (8) 145:44 +69:20
9.Zdenko Horjan M21A OK VihorCRO  175:25 (9) 175:25 +99:01
Andraž Hribar M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Jura Kukec M21A OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Danko Pleše M21A OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M21B
1.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  50:24 (1) 50:24
2.Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  57:48 (2) 57:48 +07:24
3.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  62:07 (3) 62:07 +11:43
4.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  66:58 (4) 66:58 +16:34
5.Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  70:24 (5) 70:24 +20:00
6.Zlatan Kos M21B OK VihorCRO  75:09 (6) 75:09 +24:45
7.Tomislav Krajačić M21B OK VihorCRO  82:55 (7) 82:55 +32:31
8.Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  120:45 (8) 120:45 +70:21
9.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  122:28 (9) 122:28 +72:04
10.Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  152:05 (10) 152:05 +101:41
Davor Ambreković M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Dražen Ljubić M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Ivan Bošnjak M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  64:00 (1) 64:00
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  69:18 (2) 69:18 +05:18
3.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  71:38 (3) 71:38 +07:38
4.Ivan Ivo Penić M35 OK KapelaCRO  75:03 (4) 75:03 +11:03
5.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  88:38 (5) 88:38 +24:38
6.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  93:26 (6) 93:26 +29:26
7.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  106:01 (7) 106:01 +42:01
8.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  114:36 (8) 114:36 +50:36
9.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  119:20 (9) 119:20 +55:20
10.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  119:50 (10) 119:50 +55:50
11.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  134:15 (11) 134:15 +70:15
Domagoj Delimar M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  61:34 (1) 61:34
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  64:13 (2) 64:13 +02:39
3.Franjo Budi M45 OK JapetićCRO  67:26 (3) 67:26 +05:52
4.Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  68:34 (4) 68:34 +07:00
5.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  70:09 (5) 70:09 +08:35
6.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  83:49 (6) 83:49 +22:15
7.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  87:49 (7) 87:49 +26:15
8.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  87:52 (8) 87:52 +26:18
9.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  91:19 (9) 91:19 +29:45
10.Aljoša Parotat M45 OK KapelaCRO  92:32 (10) 92:32 +30:58
11.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  92:47 (11) 92:47 +31:13
12.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  100:14 (12) 100:14 +38:40
13.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  114:33 (13) 114:33 +52:59
Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  50:48 (1) 50:48
2.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  54:50 (2) 54:50 +04:02
3.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  58:08 (3) 58:08 +07:20
4.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  60:52 (4) 60:52 +10:04
5.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  65:35 (5) 65:35 +14:47
6.Zdravko Šaflin M55 OK JelenCRO  74:05 (6) 74:05 +23:17
7.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  83:24 (7) 83:24 +32:36
8.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  90:02 (8) 90:02 +39:14
9.Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  98:36 (9) 98:36 +47:48
10.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  101:50 (10) 101:50 +51:02
11.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  104:45 (11) 104:45 +53:57
Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  48:32 (1) 48:32

M70
1.Ivan Pongrac M70 OK JapetićCRO  38:04 (1) 38:04
2.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  55:18 (2) 55:18 +17:14
3.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  107:03 (3) 107:03 +68:59
4.Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  178:16 (4) 178:16 +140:12

OPEN
1.Nikola Ožanić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  45:31 (1) 45:31
2.Željka Fištrek OPEN OK KapelaCRO  52:06 (2) 52:06 +06:35
3.Stjepan Burić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  62:59 (3) 62:59 +17:28
4.Borna Ožanić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  69:17 (4) 69:17 +23:46
5.Željko Stojanović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  76:06 (5) 76:06 +30:35
6.Irena Smojver OPEN OK KapelaCRO  82:25 (6) 82:25 +36:54
7.Roko Kaniški OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  83:48 (7) 83:48 +38:17
8.Robert Kaniški OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  84:04 (8) 84:04 +38:33
9.Iva Marjanović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  86:28 (9) 86:28 +40:57
10.Zoran Košćak OPEN OK KapelaCRO  88:15 (10) 88:15 +42:44
11.Gordana Huzak OPEN OK KapelaCRO  90:54 (11) 90:54 +45:23
12.Željko Brkić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  92:41 (12) 92:41 +47:10
13.Marija Stamać Ožanić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  93:52 (13) 93:52 +48:21
14.Nika Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  95:51 (14) 95:51 +50:20
15.Vedrana Gnjidić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  97:57 (15) 97:57 +52:26
16.Ivo Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  102:09 (16) 102:09 +56:38
17.Mirjana Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  108:08 (17) 108:08 +62:37
18.Šimun Lovren OPEN OK KapelaCRO  116:07 (18) 116:07 +70:36
19.Sanja Matijević OPEN OK KapelaCRO  184:43 (19) 184:43 +139:12
20.Živko Ilijašev OPEN OK KapelaCRO  196:56 (20) 196:56 +151:25
Toma Ožanić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Iva Magdić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ivan Novosel OPEN OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Ana Matijašević OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Mladen Dedić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Martin Vukmanović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ivan Juričić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Aida Blagajčević OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Darko Raškaj OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  21:27 (1) 21:27
2.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  23:02 (2) 23:02 +01:35
3.Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  24:32 (3) 24:32 +03:05
4.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  26:02 (4) 26:02 +04:35
5.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  28:09 (5) 28:09 +06:42
6.Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  40:46 (6) 40:46 +19:19
7.Ana Dasović Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  53:18 (7) 53:18 +31:51
Greta Kaniški Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq

Ž14
1.Petra Jurić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  46:55 (1) 46:55
2.Lucija Hercigonja Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  61:09 (2) 61:09 +14:14

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  54:39 (1) 54:39
2.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  58:07 (2) 58:07 +03:28
3.Monika Pavić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  59:53 (3) 59:53 +05:14
4.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  70:05 (4) 70:05 +15:26
5.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  90:31 (5) 90:31 +35:52
6.Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  100:21 (6) 100:21 +45:42
7.Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  111:20 (7) 111:20 +56:41
8.Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  114:31 (8) 114:31 +59:52

Ž20
1.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  63:11 (1) 63:11
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  70:28 (2) 70:28 +07:17
3.Dora Vukelić Ž20 OK MaksimirCRO  81:42 (3) 81:42 +18:31
4.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  115:58 (4) 115:58 +52:47
5.Ivana Radoš Ž20 OK VihorCRO  151:58 (5) 151:58 +88:47
Mirta Hodak Ž20 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Ira Mareković Ž20 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž21A
1.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  81:18 (1) 81:18
2.Ana Beblek Ž21A OK JelenCRO  107:55 (2) 107:55 +26:37
3.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  115:30 (3) 115:30 +34:12
4.Lovorka Čaja Ž21A OK VihorCRO  123:37 (4) 123:37 +42:19

Ž21B
1.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  70:04 (1) 70:04
2.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  70:50 (2) 70:50 +00:46
3.Ana Šiprak Stastny Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  77:11 (3) 77:11 +07:07
4.Jelena Lesjak Ž21B OK JapetićCRO  79:57 (4) 79:57 +09:53
5.Hana Glušica Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  84:12 (5) 84:12 +14:08
6.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  89:54 (6) 89:54 +19:50
7.Paula Prpić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  102:04 (7) 102:04 +32:00
8.Petra Kos Ž21B OK VihorCRO  111:15 (8) 111:15 +41:11
9.Ines Kos Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  114:22 (9) 114:22 +44:18
10.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  119:08 (10) 119:08 +49:04
11.Ivana Žitnik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  126:14 (11) 126:14 +56:10
12.Mare Gršković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  126:56 (12) 126:56 +56:52
13.Barbara Bjeliš Ž21B OK VihorCRO  128:16 (13) 128:16 +58:12
14.Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  131:44 (14) 131:44 +61:40
15.Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  137:16 (15) 137:16 +67:12
16.Ana Markulin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  143:17 (16) 143:17 +73:13
17.Iva Pintur Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  151:16 (17) 151:16 +81:12
18.Izabel Majetić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  164:26 (18) 164:26 +94:22
19.Nataša Preis-Bedenik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  169:52 (19) 169:52 +99:48
20.Iva Džeba Ž21B OK VihorCRO  183:58 (20) 183:58 +113:54
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Mihaela Marija Perković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  69:19 (1) 69:19
2.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  72:00 (2) 72:00 +02:41
3.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  80:18 (3) 80:18 +10:59
4.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  89:51 (4) 89:51 +20:32
5.Antea Popović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  94:24 (5) 94:24 +25:05
6.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  98:30 (6) 98:30 +29:11
7.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  98:49 (7) 98:49 +29:30
8.Lana Gerjević Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  100:08 (8) 100:08 +30:49
9.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  102:34 (9) 102:34 +33:15
10.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  104:33 (10) 104:33 +35:14
11.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  106:14 (11) 106:14 +36:55
12.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  111:56 (12) 111:56 +42:37
13.Ana Delić Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  112:20 (13) 112:20 +43:01
14.Sanja Krš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  114:08 (14) 114:08 +44:49
Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Nevija Frajzman Ž35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  65:36 (1) 65:36
2.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  68:18 (2) 68:18 +02:42
3.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  72:09 (3) 72:09 +06:33
4.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  79:07 (4) 79:07 +13:31
5.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  81:58 (5) 81:58 +16:22
6.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  85:19 (6) 85:19 +19:43
7.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  89:30 (7) 89:30 +23:54
8.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  90:24 (8) 90:24 +24:48
9.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  106:15 (9) 106:15 +40:39
10.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  114:18 (10) 114:18 +48:42
11.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  122:01 (11) 122:01 +56:25
12.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  122:58 (12) 122:58 +57:22
13.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  123:28 (13) 123:28 +57:52
14.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  155:59 (14) 155:59 +90:23
15.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  161:03 (15) 161:03 +95:27
Anita Radoš Ž45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  63:03 (1) 63:03
2.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  63:19 (2) 63:19 +00:16
3.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  75:29 (3) 75:29 +12:26
4.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  88:33 (4) 88:33 +25:30
5.Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  95:55 (5) 95:55 +32:52

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  65:40 (1) 65:40
2.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  73:30 (2) 73:30 +07:50
3.Vera Shahkova Ž65 OK VihorCRO  85:30 (3) 85:30 +19:50
4.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  88:09 (4) 88:09 +22:29