v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Dolge proge /Slovenian NC Long->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M10
1.Lan Kurtanjek M10   21:21 (1) 21:21
2.Tejo Gaber Raj M10   23:52 (2) 23:52 +02:31
3.Žiga Sedej M10   31:48 (3) 31:48 +10:27
4.Oliver Skočić M10   32:15 (4) 32:15 +10:54
5.Luka Rožič M10   39:47 (5) 39:47 +18:26

M12
1.Rok Sedej M12   36:20 (1) 36:20
2.Drejc Malus M12   44:28 (2) 44:28 +08:08
3.Lovro Nagy M12   89:59 (3) 89:59 +53:39
Anze Obid M12   mp disq

M14
1.Anže Kölner M14   34:27 (1) 34:27
2.Ožbej Malus M14   40:02 (2) 40:02 +05:35
3.David Sedej M14   45:46 (3) 45:46 +11:19
4.Jakob Erjavec M14   57:48 (4) 57:48 +23:21
5.Lovro Kurtanjek M14   62:31 (5) 62:31 +28:04
6.Nejc Novak M14   63:39 (6) 63:39 +29:12
Vidjan Lenart M14   mp disq
Enej Šuc M14   dns disq
Martin Ferenc M14   dns disq

M16
1.Rok Bogataj M16   59:21 (1) 59:21
2.Jaka Seljak M16   77:49 (2) 77:49 +18:28
3.Borut Gantar M16   109:29 (3) 109:29 +50:08

M18
1.Tihon Salopek M18   59:34 (1) 59:34
2.Nejc Turk M18   61:29 (2) 61:29 +01:55
3.Luka Seljak M18   61:56 (3) 61:56 +02:22
4.Primož Gantar M18   95:25 (4) 95:25 +35:51
5.Matevž Kunc M18   124:05 (5) 124:05 +64:31
Martin Jevševar M18   mp disq

M21A
1.Gregor Zupan M21A   76:17 (1) 76:17
2.Valentin Eržen M21A   82:44 (2) 82:44 +06:27
3.Marko Obid M21A   87:56 (3) 87:56 +11:39
4.Maurizio Ficur M21A   110:37 (4) 110:37 +34:20

M21B
1.Timotej Šuc M21B   51:30 (1) 51:30
2.Andrej Jarc M21B   53:21 (2) 53:21 +01:51
3.Borut Seljak M21B   59:20 (3) 59:20 +07:50
4.Boštjan Bogataj M21B   61:36 (4) 61:36 +10:06
5.Denis Mikuž M21B   65:21 (5) 65:21 +13:51
6.Luka Kurtanjek M21B   70:40 (6) 70:40 +19:10
7.Boštjan Bizjak M21B   75:06 (7) 75:06 +23:36

M21E
1.Simon Stanonik M21E   80:47 (1) 80:47
2.Mark Bogataj M21E   81:27 (2) 81:27 +00:40
3.Peter Tušar M21E   91:23 (3) 91:23 +10:36
4.Gregor Hvala M21E   92:31 (4) 92:31 +11:44
5.Žan Ravnikar M21E   101:34 (5) 101:34 +20:47
Ales Ferenc M21E   dns disq
Davor Pobega M21E   mp disq
Aljoša Pečar M21E   dnf disq
Uroš Cankar M21E   dnf disq

M35
1.Rajko Kračun M35   72:53 (1) 72:53
2.Igor Gavrilov M35   72:55 (2) 72:55 +00:02
3.Blaž Kölner M35   78:57 (3) 78:57 +06:04
4.Sergey Churkin M35   83:47 (4) 83:47 +10:54
5.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M35   105:38 (5) 105:38 +32:45
6.Matej Sedej M35   108:37 (6) 108:37 +35:44
7.Kristjan Gantar M35   113:02 (7) 113:02 +40:09

M45
1.Dušan Petrovič M45   59:52 (1) 59:52
2.Marko Dudić M45   66:20 (2) 66:20 +06:28
3.Aleš Poljanšek M45   68:15 (3) 68:15 +08:23
4.Miha Škarabot M45   71:33 (4) 71:33 +11:41
5.Tihomir Salopek M45   73:21 (5) 73:21 +13:29
6.Jožko Jazbar M45   74:27 (6) 74:27 +14:35
7.Gregor Raj M45   74:46 (7) 74:46 +14:54
8.Herfried Trummer M45   75:19 (8) 75:19 +15:27
9.Boris Eržen M45   80:55 (9) 80:55 +21:03
10.Tomaž Pust M45   83:04 (10) 83:04 +23:12
11.Robert Kunc M45   83:41 (11) 83:41 +23:49
12.Rok Sušnik M45   143:16 (12) 143:16 +83:24

M55
1.Gerald Mayrhofer M55   63:29 (1) 63:29
2.Dušan Smole M55   72:37 (2) 72:37 +09:08
3.Silvij Močnik M55   74:12 (3) 74:12 +10:43
4.Aleš Borštnik M55   82:10 (4) 82:10 +18:41
5.Andrej Korelc M55   88:49 (5) 88:49 +25:20
6.Marijan Leban M55   90:30 (6) 90:30 +27:01
7.Georg Pregartner M55   94:15 (7) 94:15 +30:46

M65
1.Janko Lapajne M65   79:34 (1) 79:34
2.Charles Nelson M65   79:48 (2) 79:48 +00:14
3.Vlado Sedej M65   92:38 (3) 92:38 +13:04

Odprta
1.Ivan Nagy Odprta   43:39 (1) 43:39
Jana Martinuč Odprta   mp disq

Ž10
1.Inga Markovič Ž10   25:45 (1) 25:45
2.Ida Antonija Raj Ž10   27:56 (2) 27:56 +02:11
3.Marja Nagy Ž10   45:57 (3) 45:57 +20:12

Ž12
1.Miša Andrejc Ž12   31:09 (1) 31:09
2.Lili Ivana Raj Ž12   38:12 (2) 38:12 +07:03
3.Julija Bizjak Ž12   41:39 (3) 41:39 +10:30
4.Teja Šuc Ž12   50:19 (4) 50:19 +19:10
5.Brina Gantar Ž12   54:21 (5) 54:21 +23:12
6.Frida Mezga Ž12   56:28 (6) 56:28 +25:19
Tinkara Cankar Ž12   dnf disq

Ž14
1.Ema Pika Raj Ž14   38:10 (1) 38:10
2.Ajda Jarc Ž14   61:05 (2) 61:05 +22:55
Ajda Jeraj Ž14   mp disq
Nika Eržen Ž14   mp disq

Ž16
1.Dorja Salopek Ž16   42:36 (1) 42:36
2.Brina Kölner Ž16   55:08 (2) 55:08 +12:32
3.Neža Obid Ž16   57:50 (3) 57:50 +15:14
4.Nikolina Ugrin Ž16   77:37 (4) 77:37 +35:01
5.Špela Majdič Ž16   79:58 (5) 79:58 +37:22
6.Jana Močnik Ž16   99:01 (6) 99:01 +56:25

Ž18
1.Nea Eržen Ž18   56:40 (1) 56:40
2.Manja Leban Ž18   79:23 (2) 79:23 +22:43
3.Karin Pust Ž18   89:11 (3) 89:11 +32:31

Ž21B
1.Petra Močnik Ž21B   64:54 (1) 64:54
2.Ajda Lampe Ž21B   66:55 (2) 66:55 +02:01
3.Maja Istenič Ž21B   78:27 (3) 78:27 +13:33
4.Radmila Tasić Ž21B   85:26 (4) 85:26 +20:32
5.Marta Malus Ž21B   87:56 (5) 87:56 +23:02
6.Maja Obid Ž21B   88:15 (6) 88:15 +23:21
7.Nataša Bogataj Ž21B   90:40 (7) 90:40 +25:46
8.Elena Gombač Šuc Ž21B   106:17 (8) 106:17 +41:23
9.Katarina Sedej Ž21B   113:40 (9) 113:40 +48:46
10.Maja Ugrin Ž21B   139:10 (10) 139:10 +74:16
Spela Bogataj Ž21B   dnf disq

Ž21E
1.Katja Babič Ž21E   73:19 (1) 73:19
2.Polona Jezeršek Ž21E   79:39 (2) 79:39 +06:20
3.Zala Zavrl Ž21E   98:06 (3) 98:06 +24:47
4.Nika Ravnikar Ž21E   106:03 (4) 106:03 +32:44
5.Monika Ravnikar Ž21E   117:10 (5) 117:10 +43:51
6.Nika Poljanšek Ž21E   124:20 (6) 124:20 +51:01
Ana Pia Pogačar Ž21E   dns disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21E   dns disq

Ž35
1.Anica Hribar Ž35   62:59 (1) 62:59
2.Ana Pribaković Borštnik Ž35   65:49 (2) 65:49 +02:50
3.Tina Močnik Ž35   69:45 (3) 69:45 +06:46
4.Petja Balažič Ž35   80:50 (4) 80:50 +17:51
5.Nastja Raj Ž35   85:09 (5) 85:09 +22:10
6.Irena Hacin Kölner Ž35   89:03 (6) 89:03 +26:04
7.Damjana Gantar Ž35   97:32 (7) 97:32 +34:33
8.Maja Visinski Andrejc Ž35   105:50 (8) 105:50 +42:51

Ž45
1.Alenka Vuga Seljak Ž45   71:09 (1) 71:09
2.Brigitte Maget Ž45   72:26 (2) 72:26 +01:17
3.Saša Žižek Ž45   84:04 (3) 84:04 +12:55
4.Maja Prosen Ž45   92:11 (4) 92:11 +21:02
5.Petra Stojan Ž45   92:15 (5) 92:15 +21:06
6.Marjanca Poljanšek Ž45   101:49 (6) 101:49 +30:40
7.Alenka Škarabot Ž45   149:06 (7) 149:06 +77:57
8.Darja Vodlan Ž45   164:06 (8) 164:06 +92:57

Začetniška
1.Romana Zupan Začetniška   29:19 (1) 29:19
2.Tina Šojat Začetniška   37:03 (2) 37:03 +07:44