v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Dolge proge in Štafete (NC Long distance and Relay)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M10
1.Luka Anderluh M10   15:33 (1) 15:33
2.Domen Petrovič M10   19:11 (2) 19:11 +03:38
3.Matevž Kunc M10   19:29 (3) 19:29 +03:56
4.Maj Julij Miklavec M10   20:52 (4) 20:52 +05:19
5.Vid Keresteš M10   23:42 (5) 23:42 +08:09
6.Luka Seljak M10   23:58 (6) 23:58 +08:25
7.Martin Jevševar M10   24:49 (7) 24:49 +09:16
8.Rok Hernec M10   28:27 (8) 28:27 +12:54
9.Filip Grad M10   32:49 (9) 32:49 +17:16

M12
1.Filip Petrovič M12   33:21 (1) 33:21
2.Gregor Kunc M12   37:37 (2) 37:37 +04:16
Matjaž Kavčič M12   dns disq

M14
1.Žan Ravnikar M14   33:34 (1) 33:34
2.Matej Škarabot M14   34:50 (2) 34:50 +01:16
3.Gašper Petrovič M14   36:44 (3) 36:44 +03:10
4.Domen Kavčič M14   38:24 (4) 38:24 +04:50
5.Matic Blaž M14   41:59 (5) 41:59 +08:25
6.Peter Zupan M14   45:01 (6) 45:01 +11:27

M16
1.Andraž De Luisa M16   53:22 (1) 53:22
2.Jan Šalamun M16   54:50 (2) 54:50 +01:28
3.Gašper Rejec M16   66:33 (3) 66:33 +13:11
4.Gal Petkovšek M16   68:30 (4) 68:30 +15:08
5.Denis Krhlikar M16   73:47 (5) 73:47 +20:25
6.Aljoša Pogačar M16   75:45 (6) 75:45 +22:23
Klemen Zabukovec M16   mp disq
Matic Močnik M16   dns disq

M18
1.Peter Tušar M18   61:41 (1) 61:41
2.Gregor Hvala M18   63:05 (2) 63:05 +01:24
3.Felix Hartlieb M18   66:20 (3) 66:20 +04:39
4.Blaž Petrovič M18   68:05 (4) 68:05 +06:24
5.Žan Luka Šumečki M18   69:45 (5) 69:45 +08:04
6.Andraž Rupnik M18   88:46 (6) 88:46 +27:05
7.Boštjan Čerin M18   95:44 (7) 95:44 +34:03

M21A
1.Axel Koppert M21A   69:01 (1) 69:01
2.Philipp Schiel M21A   70:45 (2) 70:45 +01:44
3.Valentin Eržen M21A   103:19 (3) 103:19 +34:18
4.Matej Hribernik M21A   104:26 (4) 104:26 +35:25
5.Nejc Močnik M21A   121:25 (5) 121:25 +52:24
Blaž Kölner M21A   dns disq

M21B
1.Krešo Keresteš M21B   66:52 (1) 66:52
2.Vladan Vukajlovič M21B   68:19 (2) 68:19 +01:27
3.Emil Kacin M21B   74:05 (3) 74:05 +07:13
4.Janez Zavrl M21B   114:39 (4) 114:39 +47:47

M21E
1.Jan Dovč M21E   96:19 (1) 96:19
2.Lukas Scharnagl M21E   96:37 (2) 96:37 +00:18
3.Tibor Mrak M21E   99:46 (3) 99:46 +03:27
4.Jure Zmrzlikar M21E   105:09 (4) 105:09 +08:50
5.Jaka Piltaver M21E   105:53 (5) 105:53 +09:34
6.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21E   108:46 (6) 108:46 +12:27
7.Rajko Kračun M21E   109:30 (7) 109:30 +13:11
8.Uroš Burič M21E   132:51 (8) 132:51 +36:32
9.Matej Pistor M21E   134:33 (9) 134:33 +38:14
10.Denis Kokelj M21E   135:40 (10) 135:40 +39:21
11.Feike Alewijnse M21E   168:15 (11) 168:15 +71:56
12.Aljaž Šegula M21E   221:38 (12) 221:38 +125:19
Andrej Borštnik M21E   mp disq
Primož Mikložič M21E   dns disq
Aljosa Pecar M21E   mp disq

M35
1.Janez Pretnar M35   63:57 (1) 63:57
2.Matej Kostanjevec M35   72:27 (2) 72:27 +08:30
3.Dušan Petrovič M35   74:45 (3) 74:45 +10:48
4.Iztok Rojc M35   76:33 (4) 76:33 +12:36
5.Siegfried Opetnik M35   79:52 (5) 79:52 +15:55
6.Bojan Jevševar M35   80:27 (6) 80:27 +16:30
7.Gregor Anderluh M35   82:14 (7) 82:14 +18:17
8.Bruno Scherr M35   83:32 (8) 83:32 +19:35
9.Boris Bauman M35   86:35 (9) 86:35 +22:38
10.Tihomir Salopek M35   87:04 (10) 87:04 +23:07
11.Miran Kolman M35   87:41 (11) 87:41 +23:44
12.Klemen Kenda M35   87:55 (12) 87:55 +23:58
13.Aleš Poljanšek M35   89:15 (13) 89:15 +25:18
14.Jožko Jazbar M35   89:16 (14) 89:16 +25:19
15.Miha Škarabot M35   95:31 (15) 95:31 +31:34
16.Uroš Petrovič M35   100:02 (16) 100:02 +36:05
17.Gregor Fras M35   102:20 (17) 102:20 +38:23
18.Janez Cimerman M35   103:53 (18) 103:53 +39:56
19.Valter Foški M35   114:21 (19) 114:21 +50:24
20.Robert Benko M35   116:03 (20) 116:03 +52:06
21.Aleš Novak M35   130:32 (21) 130:32 +66:35
22.Gregor Vinder M35   139:11 (22) 139:11 +75:14
Miro Šalamun M35   mp disq
Uroš Cvelbar M35   dnf disq

M45
1.Gerhard Jobstl M45   73:30 (1) 73:30
2.Aleš Zupan M45   80:58 (2) 80:58 +07:28
3.Vojko Kacin M45   83:13 (3) 83:13 +09:43
4.Marko De Luisa M45   95:58 (4) 95:58 +22:28
5.Janez Šumečki M45   106:21 (5) 106:21 +32:51
6.Boštjan Burger M45   260:51 (6) 260:51 +187:21

M50
1.Günter Kradischnig M50   50:23 (1) 50:23
2.Aleš Borštnik M50   60:50 (2) 60:50 +10:27
3.Dalibor Radovan M50   66:13 (3) 66:13 +15:50
4.Ivan Boyadzhiev M50   67:01 (4) 67:01 +16:38
5.Aleš Čerin M50   82:20 (5) 82:20 +31:57
6.Dragan Krivičić M50   96:12 (6) 96:12 +45:49
7.Pavel Rejec M50   102:55 (7) 102:55 +52:32
Roman Sladič M50   dns disq

M55
1.Silvij Močnik M55   52:27 (1) 52:27
2.Janko Lapajne M55   76:27 (2) 76:27 +24:00
3.Črtomir Knap M55   77:38 (3) 77:38 +25:11
4.Vlado Sedej M55   78:38 (4) 78:38 +26:11
5.Herman Novak M55   85:53 (5) 85:53 +33:26

Rekreativna/Open
1.Gregor Ambrož Rekreativna/Open   80:48 (1) 80:48
2.Sara Stojan Rekreativna/Open   82:27 (2) 82:27 +01:39
Uroš Auer Rekreativna/Open   mp disq

Ž10
1.Neža Zupan Ž10   18:52 (1) 18:52
2.Nika Ravnikar Ž10   18:53 (2) 18:53 +00:01
3.Zala Ferenc Ž10   20:51 (3) 20:51 +01:59
4.Katja Zgonec Ž10   26:00 (4) 26:00 +07:08
5.Katarina Eva Anderluh Ž10   26:49 (5) 26:49 +07:57
6.Pija Burger Ž10   48:17 (6) 48:17 +29:25
7.Maša Bauman Ž10   138:01 (7) 138:01 +119:09
8.Katka Bauman Ž10   1518:00 (8) 1518:00 +1499:08
Anja Škarabot Ž10   dns disq
Zarja Kmetič Ž10   mp disq

Ž12
1.Zala Zavrl Ž12   22:08 (1) 22:08
2.Ana Pia Pogačar Ž12   26:11 (2) 26:11 +04:03
3.Jedert Jevševar Ž12   27:21 (3) 27:21 +05:13

Ž14
1.Ana Šalamun Ž14   36:57 (1) 36:57
2.Julija Ferenc Ž14   38:46 (2) 38:46 +01:49
3.Nika Poljanšek Ž14   47:48 (3) 47:48 +10:51

Ž16
1.Monika Ravnikar Ž16   34:50 (1) 34:50
2.Marjeta Lipužič Ž16   35:00 (2) 35:00 +00:10
3.Brina Foški Ž16   36:37 (3) 36:37 +01:47
4.Nina Černigoj Ž16   36:59 (4) 36:59 +02:09
5.Urša Beguš Ž16   56:38 (5) 56:38 +21:48
Kim Kremžar Pančur Ž16   dns disq

Ž18
1.Tajda Foški Ž18   67:25 (1) 67:25
2.Eva Casagrande Ž18   71:20 (2) 71:20 +03:55
3.Veronika Burger Ž18   78:37 (3) 78:37 +11:12
4.Ema Radovan Ž18   80:13 (4) 80:13 +12:48
Nuša Jeram Ž18   mp disq

Ž21A
1.Mojca Flerin Ž21A   75:41 (1) 75:41
2.Anica Hribar Ž21A   83:17 (2) 83:17 +07:36
3.Ana Pribaković Borštnik Ž21A   88:15 (3) 88:15 +12:34
4.Jerca Bernik Ž21A   93:51 (4) 93:51 +18:10
5.Ajda Flašker Ž21A   94:53 (5) 94:53 +19:12
6.Nina Rudolf Ž21A   98:42 (6) 98:42 +23:01
7.Mojca Foški Ž21A   100:32 (7) 100:32 +24:51
8.Jona Mirnik Ž21A   103:21 (8) 103:21 +27:40
9.Kaja Pistor Ž21A   103:35 (9) 103:35 +27:54
10.Tanja Pretnar Ž21A   114:30 (10) 114:30 +38:49
11.Suzana Drevenšek Ž21A   128:10 (11) 128:10 +52:29

Ž21B
1.Nataša Aljančič Ž21B   42:17 (1) 42:17
2.Marjana Rejec Ž21B   48:04 (2) 48:04 +05:47
3.Hildegerd Scherr Ž21B   50:56 (3) 50:56 +08:39
4.Loreta Stojčevski Ž21B   53:00 (4) 53:00 +10:43
5.Marjanca Poljanšek Ž21B   57:26 (5) 57:26 +15:09
6.Alenka Vuga Seljak Ž21B   59:33 (6) 59:33 +17:16
Petra Šiler Ž21B   dns disq
Alenka Škarabot Ž21B   dns disq
Irena Hacin Kolner Ž21B   dns disq

Ž35
1.Saša Žižek Ž35   79:09 (1) 79:09
2.Polona Zupan Ž35   83:46 (2) 83:46 +04:37
3.Mateja Keresteš Ž35   104:47 (3) 104:47 +25:38
4.Irma Pretnar Ž35   108:47 (4) 108:47 +29:38
Marija Anderluh Ž35   dns disq
Anja Babič Ž35   dns disq

Začetniki/Beginners
1.Luka Cvelbar Začetniki/Beginners   24:45 (1) 24:45
2.Gašper Zgonec Začetniki/Beginners   24:48 (2) 24:48 +00:03
3.Eva Kamšek Začetniki/Beginners   29:19 (3) 29:19 +04:34
4.Rebeka Kamšek Začetniki/Beginners   30:51 (4) 30:51 +06:06
5.Jaka Seljak Začetniki/Beginners   31:54 (5) 31:54 +07:09
6.Teo Kostanjevec Začetniki/Beginners   39:27 (6) 39:27 +14:42
7.Lev Žižek Začetniki/Beginners   42:52 (7) 42:52 +18:07
Brin Novak Začetniki/Beginners   dns disq
Nea Eržen Začetniki/Beginners   dns disq
Tinka Ferenc Začetniki/Beginners   dnf disq