v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica Open 2014 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Veronika Koiser Beginners OL HSV Wr. NeustadtAUT  49:14 (16) 55:11 (18) 47:04 (1) 68:21 (2) 75:21 (2) 295:11
2.Regina Kumair Beginners OLC GrazAUT  72:31 (21) 44:02 (14) 65:57 (3) 86:02 (3) 57:47 (1) 326:19 +31:08
Gabriele Giudici Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  52:09 (18) 75:01 (20) disq
Fedja Močnik Beginners Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Tina Stifter Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  27:59 (6) 33:10 (4) disq
Anja Humar Beginners OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Lara Bratina Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns 46:18 (16) disq
Kaja Bratina Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  25:56 (3) 29:56 (2) disq
Daniel Hediger Beginners thurgorienta1SUI  dns mp 58:48 (1) mp disq
Roberto Covacich Beginners SSD GAJAITA  20:57 (1) dns disq
Mirko Tisljar Beginners OK OrionCRO  51:52 (17) dns disq
Jan Kaltenegger Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 34:24 (7) disq
Elias Dobnik Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  dns dns disq
Petra Trček Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns mp disq
Alvina Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  39:20 (11) 41:49 (11) disq
Jonas Springer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  43:44 (13) dns disq
Mauro Renzo Beginners Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  53:10 (19) mp disq
Alexander Jeindl Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 34:24 (7) disq
Manuela Crepaz Beginners U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  43:39 (12) 61:52 (19) disq
Vanessa Renzo Beginners Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  28:41 (7) 43:47 (13) disq
Tjaša Kogovšek Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns mp disq
Alina Lovracic Beginners SSD GAJAITA  58:25 (20) 46:47 (17) disq
Gašper Zgonec Beginners OK TivoliSLO  dns 24:24 (1) disq
Rebeka Kamšek Beginners OK TivoliSLO  32:18 (9) disq
Tinka Ferenc Beginners OK TivoliSLO  44:17 (14) 34:07 (6) disq
Mojca Kunc Beginners OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Hans Tatzer Beginners   dnf 79:23 (3) disq
Michela Dini Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Laura Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  37:13 (10) 39:01 (10) disq
Márk Bujdosó Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq
Fiammetta Bertoli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  31:12 (8) dns disq
Ilaria Sossi Beginners SSD GAJAITA  46:14 (15) dns disq
Lara Deržek Beginners   108:20 (21) disq
Aleks Pahor Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  26:54 (4) 32:08 (3) disq
Andreja Peršič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  27:37 (5) 33:31 (5) disq
Sara Durn Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  24:04 (2) 46:09 (15) disq
Matija Deržek Beginners   42:27 (12) disq
Marit Aas Beginners   dnf 36:23 (9) 55:50 (2) dns dns disq

M10
Domen Petrovič M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  20:33 (2) 12:26 (4) disq
Thomas Basa M10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  17:27 (6) disq
Alexander Basa M10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  25:21 (8) disq
Luka Anderluh M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp 19:17 (7) disq
Martin Gajda M10 PrahaCZE  09:56 (1) 07:41 (1) disq
Martin Jevševar M10 OK BrežiceSLO  25:06 (3) 11:24 (3) disq
Nicolo Mantese M10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  45:57 (9) disq
Luka Seljak M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 11:23 (2) disq
Denis Gregorc M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:25 (4) mp disq
Matevž Kunc M10 OK TivoliSLO  dns 13:03 (5) disq

M12
1.Stanisław Pachnik M12 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  11:49 (1) 19:47 (3) 41:18 (1) 35:14 (1) 30:52 (1) 139:00
Max Pietsch M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  28:11 (8) 35:15 (12) disq
Jonas Deubel M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  12:17 (2) 15:01 (1) disq
Tamir Sedmak M12 SSD GAJAITA  35:42 (10) 27:54 (7) disq
Erik Gregorc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  21:32 (6) 37:05 (13) disq
Giovanni Gaio M12 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  22:45 (7) 34:34 (11) disq
Goran Polojaz M12 SSD GAJAITA  14:57 (4) dns disq
Kristjan Kalc M12 SSD GAJAITA  38:51 (11) 31:41 (10) disq
Jan Gobec M12 OK VihorCRO  16:43 (5) 18:21 (2) disq
Anže Mirtič M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp mp disq
Uli Weiß M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp dns disq
Luca Fontanot M12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  13:54 (3) 23:00 (6) disq
Filip Petrovič M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  29:04 (9) 22:17 (4) disq
Alessio Jerman M12 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  44:22 (12) 28:39 (9) disq
Rok Hernec M12 OK TivoliSLO  dns 22:29 (5) disq
Elia Budicin M12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp disq
Maj Jurij Miklavec M12 OK TivoliSLO  dnf dns disq
Filip Grad M12 OK TivoliSLO  dns mp disq
Andrej Lakovich M12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  28:16 (8) disq

M14
1.Dmitry Tikhonov M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  45:38 (8) 29:51 (3) 27:37 (2) 40:42 (2) 28:58 (1) 172:46
2.Erik Bonek M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  35:52 (4) 28:05 (1) 47:01 (5) 37:49 (1) 31:04 (2) 179:51 +07:05
3.Thierry Odermatt M14 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  54:44 (12) 41:53 (11) 38:04 (4) 58:52 (3) 47:05 (4) 240:38 +67:52
Matic Soban M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp 75:41 (21) disq
Žan Ravnikar M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:01 (6) mp disq
Sebastiano Valente M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp disq
Samo Fučka M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp 79:58 (22) disq
Martin Rode M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 56:37 (17) disq
Matic Blaž M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:35 (5) 29:54 (4) disq
Jaka Grad M14 OK TivoliSLO  dns mp disq
Gregor Kunc M14 OK TivoliSLO  dns 84:38 (23) disq
Peter Zupan M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns 52:26 (16) disq
Jura Kukec M14 OK VihorCRO  58:53 (16) 32:51 (5) disq
Tobias Micko M14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  51:04 (11) dns disq
Matej Matousek M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:02 (1) 38:02 (9) 25:47 (1) disq
Joergen Deubel M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  57:10 (14) 49:03 (15) disq
Matjaz Kavcic M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  130:50 (21) 59:19 (19) disq
Saš Močnik M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  63:39 (19) dns disq
Jan Gajda M14 PrahaCZE  42:34 (7) 28:42 (2) disq
Jakob Wolfram M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  35:48 (3) 33:15 (6) disq
Nikolay Babyev M14 O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  35:25 (2) 33:42 (7) 32:03 (3) mp 38:30 (3) disq
Luca Libardoni M14 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  87:53 (20) 45:20 (14) disq
Pietro Palumbo M14 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Silvio Gaio M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  55:26 (13) 42:56 (12) disq
Robert Babin M14 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  50:11 (10) 43:05 (13) disq
Samuel Kremshofer M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  45:43 (9) 62:59 (20) disq
Stefan Rainer M14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  58:23 (15) 40:03 (10) disq
Zoltán Bujdosó M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq
Sebastian Fabian M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  61:45 (18) 36:51 (8) disq
Leo Holper M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:45 (17) 58:35 (18) disq

M16
1.Vojtech Sykora M16 TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  29:22 (4) 31:51 (1) 25:35 (1) 42:01 (4) 29:16 (1) 158:05
2.Ormay Mihály M16 Siralyok Se.HUN  29:52 (5) 35:19 (4) 29:29 (2) 38:47 (1) 35:58 (2) 169:25 +11:20
3.Dávid Rajkó M16 MOM BudapestHUN  32:32 (9) 48:31 (15) 37:25 (4) 39:52 (2) 38:33 (4) 196:53 +38:48
4.Patrik Ptáček M16 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  42:58 (25) 46:20 (14) 43:02 (5) 41:47 (3) 37:41 (3) 211:48 +53:43
Jan Šalamun M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  46:31 (30) 82:47 (35) disq
Sašo Škvarč M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns mp disq
Mattia Rosin M16 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  dnf 53:31 (19) disq
Fabio Brunet M16 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  37:56 (17) 50:54 (17) disq
Gabriele Bizzarri M16 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  38:32 (20) 46:00 (13) disq
Carlo Felicetti M16 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  53:06 (38) mp disq
Erik Nielsen M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  48:57 (33) dns disq
Gašper Petrovič M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  38:33 (21) 68:01 (31) disq
Simon Stanonik M16 OK AzimutSLO  30:05 (6) disq
Barnabás Kovács M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  37:41 (16) 42:30 (10) disq
Andreas Zechner M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:08 (28) 70:07 (32) disq
Raphael Stadlober M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:56 (43) 83:18 (37) disq
Christopher Pedenzini M16 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  131:35 (46) 107:21 (40) disq
Michele Ciliberti M16 ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA  97:37 (45) 98:25 (39) disq
Mark Bogataj M16 OK AzimutSLO  38:03 (18) disq
Szuromi Mátyás M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  31:08 (7) 32:06 (2) disq
Jan Ritter M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:25 (29) 53:32 (20) disq
Daniel Gotthardt M16 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  72:17 (44) mp disq
Gašper Rejec M16 OK AzimutSLO  dns 59:52 (27) disq
Aljoša Pogačar M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  83:03 (36) disq
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M16 Ivan MerzCRO  47:00 (31) 66:26 (30) disq
Martin Krenn M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  42:17 (23) 54:04 (21) disq
Florian Nestelberger M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:03 (42) 60:41 (28) disq
Matic Močnik M16 OK AzimutSLO  48:58 (34) mp disq
Aljaž Pavšič M16 OK AzimutSLO  46:02 (27) disq
Lora Hristova M16 Regionalkader OÖAUT  dns dns disq
Georg Groell M16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  27:01 (1) 54:45 (22) disq
Vince Weiler M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  42:21 (24) dns disq
Clemens Wolfram M16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  28:20 (3) mp disq
Otakar Hirs M16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  37:12 (14) 33:37 (3) disq
Ondrej Sramek M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  38:35 (22) 52:55 (18) 56:12 (7) disq
Nicolas Kastner M16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  32:11 (8) 35:55 (5) disq
Giovanni Dalla Gasperina M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  mp 49:43 (16) disq
Herwig Jun. Allwinger M16 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  53:53 (40) 43:56 (12) disq
Balázs Gyenizse-nagy M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  38:21 (19) 39:17 (8) disq
Paolo Gaio M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  36:18 (13) 41:11 (9) disq
Niklas Brantner M16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  35:48 (11) mp disq
Jannis Bonek M16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  27:24 (2) 38:22 (7) disq
Maurizio Castellaz M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  43:54 (26) 71:24 (33) disq
Jonas Muller M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  36:05 (12) 42:40 (11) 33:57 (3) disq
Matej Škarabot M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:12 (37) 55:40 (23) 45:52 (6) disq
Markus Adenstedt M16 WiN TeamAUT  53:39 (39) 62:27 (29) disq
Dominik Jandl M16 WiN TeamAUT  32:37 (10) 36:51 (6) disq
Antun Tisljar M16 OK OrionCRO  54:07 (41) 75:45 (34) disq
Francesco Gulic M16 SSD GAJAITA  dns mp disq
Ondrej Jilek M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  47:28 (32) 56:11 (24) 57:26 (8) disq
Leonardo Bonfiglioli M16 SSD GAJAITA  dns 126:12 (41) disq
Erik Nicolao M16 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  50:13 (36) 83:26 (38) disq
Bernhard Lerchegger M16 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  37:19 (15) 57:46 (25) disq
Jernej Vidali M16 SSD GAJAITA  dns 134:14 (42) disq
Roman Schuh M16 WiN TeamAUT  48:59 (35) 58:49 (26) disq

M18
1.Balázs Miavecz M18 MOM BudapestHUN  32:18 (3) 50:32 (4) 27:25 (1) 35:56 (1) 42:15 (4) 188:26
2.Adrián Tóth M18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  30:34 (1) 52:28 (9) 28:14 (2) 40:38 (3) 39:33 (1) 191:27 +03:01
3.Peter Tušar M18 OK AzimutSLO  33:30 (5) 52:55 (11) 31:37 (3) 37:43 (2) 39:36 (2) 195:21 +06:55
4.Pavel Ptáček M18 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  33:43 (7) 57:06 (14) 38:51 (5) 45:21 (4) 40:41 (3) 215:42 +27:16
5.Hajdu Erik M18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  40:15 (22) 60:30 (21) 35:16 (4) 47:14 (6) 49:08 (7) 232:23 +43:57
6.Maximilian Lerchegger M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  37:31 (16) 62:40 (25) 42:20 (7) 50:23 (7) 48:50 (6) 241:44 +53:18
7.Gergely Bogya M18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  37:14 (14) 79:04 (36) 44:33 (8) 46:48 (5) 50:04 (8) 257:43 +69:17
8.Brian Odermatt M18 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  49:57 (32) 77:46 (35) 44:53 (9) 59:56 (9) 64:53 (10) 297:25 +108:59
9.Tommaso Carlini M18 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  68:25 (41) 92:59 (42) 42:06 (6) 74:37 (10) 71:44 (11) 349:51 +161:25
Samuel Plumppu M18 HESTRA IFSWE  38:19 (19) 54:47 (13) disq
Filip Grahn M18 HESTRA IFSWE  33:34 (6) 50:43 (5) disq
Markus Larsson M18 HESTRA IFSWE  43:33 (23) 54:26 (12) disq
Vilmos Weiler M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  64:02 (40) 85:56 (39) disq
Filip Wadsten M18 OK LandehofSWE  32:46 (4) 46:41 (1) disq
Marcin Wieczorek M18 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  45:35 (27) 63:27 (26) mp 52:04 (8) 54:06 (9) disq
Richard Gremmel M18 HSV PinkafeldAUT  56:00 (36) 68:32 (28) disq
Johan Lenning M18 Skåneslättens OLSWE  37:25 (15) 52:25 (8) disq
Albin Lillieström M18 OK RoxenSWE  34:57 (9) 52:39 (10) disq
Oskar Lind M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  35:30 (10) 65:07 (27) disq
Valentin Hellmayr M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  63:30 (39) 68:32 (28) disq
Niccolo' Del Missier M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  55:12 (35) dns disq
Lucas Johanson Sundblad M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  37:38 (17) 73:43 (31) disq
Simone Bettega M18 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  43:50 (25) 74:09 (32) disq
Ivar Sörqvist M18 Markbygdens OKSWE  36:21 (11) 62:27 (24) disq
Jesper Sjöblom M18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  57:35 (37) 100:44 (43) disq
Joakim Andén M18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  39:30 (21) 59:18 (18) disq
Mattias Johansson M18 Stångenäs AISSWE  36:31 (12) 61:08 (23) disq
Florian Kurz M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  37:09 (13) 58:32 (15) disq
Mathias Peter M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  30:37 (2) 50:26 (3) disq
Emanuel Braun M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  39:24 (20) 60:30 (21) disq
Simon Stanovnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  81:56 (38) disq
Andraž Rupnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  69:40 (43) 91:09 (41) disq
Michael Sittlinger M18 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  58:38 (38) 87:05 (40) disq
Rafael Dobnik M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  48:43 (31) 59:23 (19) disq
Heino Ollin M18 Sävedalens AIKSWE  mp 51:27 (7) disq
Samuele Tait M18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  44:26 (26) 58:50 (17) disq
Samuele Canella M18 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Olle Andersson M18 Tullinge SKSWE  38:03 (18) 49:03 (2) disq
Erik Dymbe M18 IL GneistNOR  78:42 (45) dnf disq
Oskar Lindqvist M18 Sävedalens AIKSWE  33:56 (8) 60:02 (20) disq
Andraž De Luisa M18 OK AzimutSLO  46:27 (29) 69:23 (30) disq
Aljaž Pavšič M18 OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Stefan Kubelka M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  53:12 (34) 58:33 (16) disq
Blaž Petrovič M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:22 (30) 75:03 (33) 48:14 (5) disq
Linus Landergren M18 HESTRA IFSWE  43:34 (24) 50:55 (6) disq
Øyvind Johannessen M18 IL GneistNOR  45:51 (28) 79:38 (37) disq
Max Rudlof M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  69:13 (42) 124:41 (45) disq
Matic Močnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Greci Cristian M18 ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA  49:58 (33) 76:06 (34) disq
Andreas Mayer M18 OLC WienerwaldAUT  71:28 (44) 102:06 (44) disq

M20
1.Thomas Polster M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  33:00 (13) 80:07 (24) 38:26 (2) 41:10 (2) 49:56 (3) 242:39
2.Jakub Hruška M20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  39:29 (30) 78:05 (23) 40:57 (3) 43:14 (3) 47:28 (1) 249:13 +06:34
Stefano Raus M20 Junior Team TrentinoITA  43:40 (32) 104:30 (28) disq
Erik Andersson M20 OK OrionSWE  31:23 (5) 61:21 (4) disq
Martin Hunhammar M20 OK RavinenSWE  32:47 (9) 69:11 (13) disq
Oskar Lundqvist M20 OK OrionSWE  32:57 (12) 64:08 (7) disq
Matthias Gröll M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  36:56 (24) mp disq
Michael Tanzer M20 WiN TeamAUT  51:31 (35) 116:29 (30) disq
Alexandr Jordanov M20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  59:23 (39) 135:52 (33) disq
Stepan Mudrak M20 TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  32:56 (11) mp 37:01 (1) 43:43 (4) 49:12 (2) disq
Jonas Hubaček M20 TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  35:07 (1) disq
Gregor Hvala M20 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Walter Bettega M20 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  41:38 (31) 88:54 (25) disq
Xander Berger M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  34:05 (18) 72:59 (16) disq
Jakob Pauser M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  31:37 (7) 74:41 (20) disq
Stefan Falk M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  39:17 (28) 75:55 (21) disq
Andreas Waldmann M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  37:22 (26) mp disq
Matthias Reiner M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  31:27 (6) 68:32 (11) disq
Jonas Falck Weber M20 Eksjö SOKSWE  35:06 (20) 76:42 (22) disq
Arvid Vag M20 Lerums SOKSWE  33:42 (16) 72:20 (15) disq
Felix Hartlieb M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  36:10 (21) dnf disq
Snorre Lunde M20 IL GneistNOR  57:22 (37) 118:50 (31) disq
André Dyrstad M20 IL GneistNOR  56:13 (36) dnf disq
Matej Štambuk M20 Ivan MerzCRO  39:28 (29) 92:22 (26) disq
Vojtech Kettner M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  36:21 (22) 61:22 (5) disq
Arvid Henriksson M20 Järla OrienteringSWE  33:46 (17) dns disq
Emil Granqvist M20 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  29:15 (1) 60:44 (3) disq
Carl Broman M20 Västerås SOKSWE  38:41 (27) 73:42 (17) disq
Samuele Curzio M20 Team ItaliaITA  33:05 (14) 73:54 (18) disq
Mattia Debertolis M20 Team ItaliaITA  dns dns disq
Jan Grundmann M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:12 (8) 64:56 (8) disq
Michael Siemmeister M20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Marek Minar M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  29:45 (2) 59:30 (1) disq
Bertalan Kovács M20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:28 (23) 68:00 (10) disq
Andrea Melioli M20 Team ItaliaITA  dns dns disq
Matous Fürst M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  mp 74:30 (19) disq
Ondrej Semik M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:51 (10) 64:01 (6) disq
Jan Pavlovec M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  30:42 (4) 66:22 (9) disq
Mattia Salvioni M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  58:00 (38) 104:46 (29) disq
Rasmus Svantesson M20 OK PAN KristianstadSWE  mp mp disq
Fabiano Bettega M20 Team ItaliaITA  35:01 (19) 72:04 (14) disq
Anton Nilsson M20 Ok TrananSWE  37:12 (25) dnf disq
Žiga Brenčič M20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  78:07 (40) dnf disq
Michele Maritano M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  51:16 (34) 126:03 (32) disq
Patrik Horak M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  33:20 (15) 69:01 (12) disq
Björn Cederberg M20 OK PAN KristianstadSWE  30:41 (3) 60:01 (2) disq
Matthias Griener M20 WiN TeamAUT  44:32 (33) 103:17 (27) disq

M21A
1.Gunther Deferme M21A HAMMEGABEL  41:16 (6) 68:04 (3) 49:18 (8) 50:49 (2) 48:20 (1) 257:47
2.Jiri Martan M21A Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  46:56 (8) 83:57 (8) 53:18 (12) 49:17 (1) 53:03 (2) 286:31 +28:44
3.Michel Van Dongen M21A NMOLTNED  52:45 (13) 92:36 (13) 47:33 (7) 63:38 (5) 53:40 (3) 310:12 +52:25
4.Marc Kerkchofs M21A HAMMEGABEL  58:09 (18) 95:34 (14) 47:00 (6) 54:27 (3) 62:46 (7) 317:56 +60:09
5.Matteo Zoppè M21A   52:36 (12) 97:57 (16) 50:53 (9) 72:28 (8) 55:30 (5) 329:24 +71:37
6.Aljosa Pecar M21A Mariborski OKSLO  49:48 (10) 116:03 (20) 38:24 (2) 61:11 (4) 71:46 (10) 337:12 +79:25
7.Pim Van De Nouwelant M21A NMOLTNED  74:03 (27) 103:22 (17) 46:30 (5) 64:49 (6) 63:05 (8) 351:49 +94:02
8.Herfried Trummer M21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:04 (20) 107:19 (18) 58:53 (14) 76:38 (10) 68:00 (9) 369:54 +112:07
9.Jan Land M21A NMOLTNED  61:07 (21) 114:02 (19) 51:51 (10) 92:35 (11) 76:37 (11) 396:12 +138:25
Ivo Kete M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  69:42 (24) 151:47 (26) dns 121:41 (12) dns disq
Federico Bacci M21A Polisportiva G.MasiITA  55:52 (15) 88:56 (10) disq
Libor Zridkavesely M21A Austrian junior teamAUT  37:25 (2) 77:46 (7) disq
Enrico De Noni M21A Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  58:35 (19) dns disq
Szabolcs Bojtor M21A Siralyok Se.HUN  73:06 (15) 65:36 (7) 62:34 (6) disq
Alessandro Giacchetto M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  56:12 (16) 126:41 (24) disq
Giovanni Sonna M21A GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Nicolò Liva M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  38:21 (4) 74:42 (5) disq
Armin Mariacher M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  54:19 (14) 90:28 (11) disq
Lukáš König M21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns disq
Nicola Pilotto M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  72:38 (26) 97:46 (15) disq
Stanko Čufer M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  64:38 (23) 126:39 (23) disq
Andreas G Polden M21A IL GneistNOR  39:55 (5) 76:28 (6) disq
Fabio Daves M21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  41:52 (7) 91:51 (12) disq
Sturle Nordeide M21A IL GneistNOR  62:42 (22) 121:42 (21) disq
Frane Marković M21A OK JapeticCRO  51:32 (11) 87:19 (9) disq
Radim Ondracek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  34:46 (1) 60:23 (1) 33:24 (1) disq
Zdenek Janu J. M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  49:30 (9) 63:09 (2) 43:46 (4) disq
Pieter Geldere Van M21A NMOLTNED  70:18 (25) mp 52:43 (11) 75:54 (9) 54:01 (4) disq
Jakub Jilek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  mp mp 56:04 (13) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  56:51 (17) 140:03 (25) disq
Henrik Mårtensson M21A Modum OLNOR  mp mp mp disq
Aljaž Černe M21A OK TivoliSLO  125:45 (22) disq
Petr Turczer M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  37:39 (3) 72:26 (4) 43:14 (3) disq

M21B
1.Gerhard Jöbstl M21B OLC GrazAUT  43:28 (13) 47:43 (5) 35:56 (3) 48:53 (1) 42:49 (1) 218:49
2.Zoltan Kovacs M21B Siralyok Se.HUN  43:35 (14) 54:17 (11) 43:53 (6) 53:26 (3) 48:40 (3) 243:51 +25:02
3.Marco Leoni M21B SSD GAJAITA  76:58 (27) 85:09 (28) 75:28 (11) 89:03 (4) 79:57 (4) 406:35 +187:46
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  dns 52:37 (9) 31:23 (1) 53:18 (2) 43:46 (2) disq
Janez Zavrl M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  84:39 (29) 166:53 (35) disq
Adriano Maggi M21B SSD GAJAITA  dns mp disq
Olaf Sedmak M21B SSD GAJAITA  159:30 (33) dns disq
Gombkötő Péter M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  36:19 (4) 72:31 (18) 39:22 (5) disq
Milos Hecl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:14 (3) 52:07 (8) 55:46 (9) disq
Lukas Ruzicka M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:36 (10) 46:53 (4) 34:16 (2) disq
Milan Matousek M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  36:30 (6) 66:24 (14) mp disq
Matjaž Koprivc M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns 74:54 (22) disq
Blaž Kovačič M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns 74:32 (21) disq
Zdenek Janu S. M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  73:24 (25) 63:52 (13) 67:27 (10) disq
Pavel Matl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  34:47 (2) 44:53 (2) 37:37 (4) disq
Davide Zuin M21B Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  40:08 (11) 66:30 (15) disq
Ben Rejeb Alain M21B ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA  42:37 (12) 53:02 (10) disq
Herwig Allwinger M21B Mariborski OKSLO  36:21 (5) 44:08 (1) disq
Mirko Montibeller M21B Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  47:14 (16) 77:31 (24) disq
Erich Peter M21B OLC GrazAUT  97:17 (32) 114:44 (33) disq
Markus Springer M21B OLC Union ViktringAUT  84:59 (30) dns disq
Attila Molnár M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  48:16 (18) 68:37 (16) 50:24 (8) disq
Thomas Hudax M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  33:00 (1) 51:06 (7) disq
Konrad Baumann M21B OLC GrazAUT  75:39 (26) 102:48 (32) disq
Roland Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  53:54 (21) 73:45 (20) disq
Horst Mayer M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  48:14 (17) 80:37 (27) disq
Andrea Sponza M21B SSD GAJAITA  dns disq
Laták Rudolf M21B KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  46:15 (15) 72:33 (19) 47:39 (7) disq
Michele Cafagna M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  dns 96:36 (31) disq
Kiss Péter M21B Paksi SportegyesületHUN  38:48 (7) 51:00 (6) disq
Elio Golja M21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:47 (22) 56:04 (12) disq
Piero Giudici M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  85:17 (31) 90:45 (29) disq
Niccolo' Giovannoni M21B Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  mp mp disq
Emil Kacin M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns 75:15 (23) disq
Boris Eržen M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  52:54 (20) 70:35 (17) disq
Franz Prach M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:12 (19) 78:20 (26) disq
Edi Grbac M21B OK TorpedoCRO  39:26 (9) dns disq
Szabolcs Bojtor M21B Siralyok Se.HUN  39:23 (8) 46:06 (3) disq
Christoffer Raa M21B IL GneistNOR  61:38 (24) mp disq
Daniel Ekhlas M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  81:16 (28) 78:02 (25) disq
Vladan Vukajlovič M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns 95:39 (30) disq
Dragan Krivičić M21B OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  56:12 (23) 130:22 (34) disq

M21E
1.Radek Nožka M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  37:58 (26) 94:05 (27) 35:01 (4) 45:00 (7) 54:35 (2) 266:39
2.David Procházka M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  37:41 (24) 98:25 (35) 33:00 (1) 46:42 (16) 56:16 (3) 272:04 +05:25
3.Matěj Kamenický M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  39:33 (34) 107:49 (47) 34:05 (3) 49:05 (22) 56:21 (4) 286:53 +20:14
4.Bogya Tamas M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROM  40:27 (45) 104:25 (43) 35:35 (5) 54:01 (30) 57:19 (6) 291:47 +25:08
5.Honza Flašar M21E Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  40:01 (40) 108:03 (48) 38:29 (7) 53:19 (28) 59:59 (8) 299:51 +33:12
6.Duncan Archer M21E Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  45:02 (72) 110:39 (51) 36:42 (6) 54:08 (31) 60:34 (9) 307:05 +40:26
7.Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:50 (38) 106:53 (46) 39:28 (9) 60:22 (42) 61:49 (10) 308:22 +41:43
8.Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  41:35 (48) 113:24 (54) 41:59 (13) 53:57 (29) 64:36 (13) 315:31 +48:52
9.Jan Kolin M21E Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  53:58 (91) 100:05 (38) 39:38 (10) 59:20 (40) 62:44 (11) 315:45 +49:06
10.Francois Van der Ouderaa M21E Belgian Military TeamBEL  43:21 (61) 112:04 (52) 49:30 (26) 55:22 (35) 64:10 (12) 324:27 +57:48
11.Geert Simkens M21E Belgian Military TeamBEL  42:11 (51) 125:57 (68) 39:04 (8) 55:05 (33) 73:36 (24) 335:53 +69:14
12.Martin Nyvlt M21E Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  42:24 (54) 120:52 (63) 49:04 (24) 60:08 (41) 67:40 (17) 340:08 +73:29
13.Nicholas Barber M21E Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  48:06 (81) 118:30 (59) 40:19 (11) 65:13 (47) 69:39 (20) 341:47 +75:08
14.Joe Taunton M21E North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  43:15 (60) 130:21 (74) 49:11 (25) 54:47 (32) 64:51 (14) 342:25 +75:46
15.Giacomo Nisi M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  46:35 (75) 114:35 (57) 56:05 (32) 59:09 (38) 70:41 (21) 347:05 +80:26
16.Wojtek Pachnik M21E UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  43:53 (64) 129:57 (73) 40:25 (12) 68:32 (50) 65:04 (16) 347:51 +81:12
17.David Rihtarič M21E Mariborski OKSLO  42:52 (57) 131:56 (76) 43:15 (15) 68:46 (51) 67:55 (18) 354:44 +88:05
18.Martin Janda M21E Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  41:59 (50) 117:19 (58) 46:50 (22) 62:32 (45) 94:35 (35) 363:15 +96:36
19.Radim Hošek M21E Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  50:45 (86) 128:27 (72) 50:06 (27) 65:37 (48) 71:25 (22) 366:20 +99:41
20.Bart Delobel M21E Belgian Military TeamBEL  42:34 (56) 139:59 (80) 42:00 (14) 67:26 (49) 75:34 (26) 367:33 +100:54
21.Serge Dusza M21E Belgian Military TeamBEL  44:39 (71) 144:03 (85) 45:48 (19) 60:58 (44) 78:32 (30) 374:00 +107:21
22.Petr Suchy M21E Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  47:34 (80) 119:07 (61) 45:57 (20) 84:33 (60) 77:40 (29) 374:51 +108:12
23.Tommy Janssens M21E Belgian Military TeamBEL  71:52 (109) 144:38 (86) 44:36 (18) 57:11 (36) 64:54 (15) 383:11 +116:32
24.Jo Linten M21E Belgian Military TeamBEL  56:46 (95) 137:33 (79) 44:15 (17) 71:22 (53) 80:33 (31) 390:29 +123:50
25.Leon Kropivšek M21E Mariborski OKSLO  48:39 (84) 141:33 (81) 52:33 (29) 76:27 (56) 76:47 (28) 395:59 +129:20
26.Denis Kokelj M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  49:26 (85) 135:34 (78) 64:47 (35) 70:58 (52) 109:28 (39) 430:13 +163:34
27.Sven Karstaedt M21E German Military TeamGER  62:00 (103) 158:21 (91) 51:53 (28) 87:59 (62) 75:38 (27) 435:51 +169:12
28.Manuel Reichert M21E German Military TeamGER  63:10 (105) 160:53 (95) 63:31 (34) 73:18 (55) 93:51 (34) 454:43 +188:04
29.Peter Weinig M21E OC MünchenGER  59:14 (100) 159:45 (93) 53:33 (31) 82:07 (59) 106:07 (38) 460:46 +194:07
30.Björn Frieling M21E German Military TeamGER  66:53 (107) 179:52 (99) 75:42 (36) 94:49 (64) 104:20 (36) 521:36 +254:57
31.Mike Sintoni M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  52:48 (90) 180:45 (100) 108:03 (37) 90:20 (63) 91:26 (33) 523:22 +256:43
Daniel Hájek M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  36:06 (13) 94:13 (28) 45:53 (12) disq
Filip Hadač M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  37:08 (20) mp 48:50 (21) disq
Daniel Heininger M21E German Military TeamGER  67:29 (108) 166:08 (97) mp 84:45 (61) 88:06 (32) disq
Michal Jirásek M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  58:41 (98) dns 77:48 (57) disq
Vojtěch Král M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  33:21 (3) 87:51 (8) 45:31 (9) disq
Michal Hubáček M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  37:24 (22) 99:23 (36) 50:03 (24) disq
Marek Schuster M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  39:39 (37) 106:27 (45) dns disq
David Čufer M21E Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dnf disq
Jan Petržela M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  34:37 (6) 89:10 (9) 45:49 (11) disq
Miloš Nykodým M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  39:38 (36) 90:59 (13) 48:05 (19) disq
Jan Šedivý M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  34:57 (10) 91:10 (14) 44:37 (6) disq
Mario Štambuk M21E Ivan MerzCRO  54:07 (92) 143:09 (83) disq
Jan Procházka M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  32:56 (2) 91:18 (17) 49:10 (23) disq
Aljaž Borštnik M21E OK TivoliSLO  dns dns disq
Werner Péter M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  48:28 (82) 148:02 (88) disq
Máté Baumholczer M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  34:42 (7) 96:53 (33) disq
Bugár Gergely M21E BÖFHUN  48:36 (83) 121:25 (64) disq
Sandro Schachner M21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp mp disq
Massimo Brida M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  58:56 (99) dns disq
Manuel Negrello M21E Team ItaliaITA  40:05 (41) 90:35 (12) disq
Axel Koppert M21E OLC GrazAUT  54:20 (93) 142:30 (82) disq
Andrej Borštnik M21E OK TivoliSLO  45:58 (73) mp disq
Roberto Dallavalle M21E Team ItaliaITA  35:42 (11) 91:25 (18) disq
Alessio Tenani M21E Team ItaliaITA  36:55 (19) 91:10 (14) disq
Helmut Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  36:50 (17) 108:38 (49) disq
Manu Jurado M21E OK TivoliSLO  40:26 (44) 114:17 (56) disq
Boštjan Čerin M21E OK TivoliSLO  55:33 (94) 159:02 (92) disq
Adam Chloupek M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  38:03 (27) 89:43 (10) 44:06 (5) disq
Pavel Brlica M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  43:28 (62) 125:07 (67) disq
Klaus Schgaguler M21E Team ItaliaITA  dns dns disq
Olivier Blanc Tranchant M21E O'JuraFRA  34:56 (9) 91:40 (20) disq
Vit Kasal M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  58:03 (97) dnf disq
Richard Patek M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  60:00 (102) 177:03 (98) disq
Uroš Burič M21E Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  52:42 (89) 148:26 (89) disq
Joakim Hederskog M21E IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  37:09 (21) 92:55 (24) disq
Tibor Mrak M21E OK AzimutSLO  dns 147:17 (87) disq
Benjamin Anciaux M21E Belgian Military TeamBEL  38:51 (29) dnf mp 48:21 (20) 59:06 (7) disq
Fabian Janischowski M21E German Military TeamGER  56:54 (96) 162:47 (96) 53:31 (30) mp dns disq
Ionut Zinca M21E Universitatea CraiovaROM  36:20 (15) dns 33:57 (2) 45:58 (13) 54:19 (1) disq
Adam Chromy M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  33:21 (3) 85:23 (4) disq
Jan Zhanal M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  44:16 (69) 127:07 (69) disq
Modestas Bacys M21E OSK SAKASLTU  40:50 (47) 100:02 (37) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21E Mariborski OKSLO  42:23 (53) 127:26 (70) 46:03 (21) disq
Luigi Giuliani M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  52:19 (88) mp disq
Andraž Hribar M21E OK BrežiceSLO  57:06 (5) disq
Tomáš Kubelka M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  39:29 (31) 93:13 (26) 51:43 (26) disq
Pavel Kubát M21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  32:42 (1) 81:59 (2) 43:04 (4) disq
Giacomo Zagonel M21E Team ItaliaITA  39:36 (35) 104:11 (42) disq
Marco Seppi M21E Team ItaliaITA  33:48 (5) 93:08 (25) disq
Giacomo Barbone M21E Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  46:20 (74) 112:14 (53) disq
Michal Henek M21E Radioklub BlanskoCZE  42:27 (55) 128:11 (71) 43:57 (16) 60:39 (43) mp disq
Emiliano Corona M21E Team ItaliaITA  36:16 (14) 92:22 (21) disq
Daniel Steiger M21E German Military TeamGER  62:52 (104) mp 58:11 (33) 132:33 (65) 105:19 (37) disq
Ivano Bettega M21E Team ItaliaITA  47:13 (79) 114:10 (55) disq
Michele Caraglio M21E Team ItaliaITA  34:50 (8) 95:15 (31) disq
Thomas Natvig Årstad M21E Team NorwayNOR  37:46 (25) 91:17 (16) 45:44 (10) disq
Gaute Hallan Steiwer M21E Team NorwayNOR  mp 91:25 (18) 51:23 (25) disq
Pavel Kosarek M21E Czech Junior teamCZE  43:08 (59) 106:03 (44) disq
Borger Melsom M21E Team NorwayNOR  46:50 (77) mp 58:20 (37) disq
Øystien Kvaal Østerbø M21E Team NorwayNOR  39:02 (30) 90:08 (11) dns disq
Yngve Skogstad M21E Team NorwayNOR  dns 94:27 (30) 46:31 (15) disq
Jeroným Kamenický M21E SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  42:20 (52) mp 48:51 (23) 78:47 (58) 74:22 (25) disq
Martin Vister M21E Team NorwayNOR  44:14 (68) 97:07 (34) 42:42 (3) disq
Scalet Tommaso M21E Team ItaliaITA  44:08 (67) 100:23 (39) disq
Philipp Schiel M21E Ulricehamns OKSWE  37:36 (23) dnf disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  43:53 (64) 134:24 (77) dns 59:09 (38) 69:29 (19) disq
Áron Bakó M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:41 (16) 92:53 (23) disq
Håkon Jarvis Westergård M21E Team NorwayNOR  39:29 (31) mp 48:00 (18) disq
Eskil Kinneberg M21E Team NorwayNOR  47:02 (78) 84:49 (3) 46:14 (14) disq
Olav Lundanes M21E Team NorwayNOR  38:12 (28) 75:26 (1) 39:25 (1) disq
Lorenzo Pinna M21E AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  64:05 (106) mp disq
Sindre Rønning M21E Team NorwayNOR  44:32 (70) 94:16 (29) 46:46 (17) disq
Jure Zmrzlikar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dnf disq
Eirik Kamstrup Hovin M21E Team NorwayNOR  43:30 (63) 86:40 (5) 41:20 (2) disq
Markus Plohn M21E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  39:32 (33) 108:46 (50) disq
Trond Einar Moen Pedersli M21E Team NorwayNOR  mp 118:30 (59) 52:01 (27) disq
Matija Razum M21E OK JapeticCRO  39:56 (39) dns mp 62:37 (46) mp disq
Magne Dæhli M21E Team NorwayNOR  40:22 (43) 86:58 (6) 45:02 (8) disq
Bjørn Ekeberg M21E Team NorwayNOR  43:55 (66) 87:01 (7) 55:14 (34) disq
Henrik Sulz M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns dns disq
Marton Mets M21E MOM BudapestHUN  50:54 (87) 119:49 (62) disq
Sebastian Inderst M21E Team ItaliaITA  40:42 (46) 96:23 (32) disq
Juraj Bencur M21E TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  mp mp mp 72:38 (54) 73:28 (23) disq
Sampo Rahko M21E SK PohjantähtiFIN  36:05 (12) 104:07 (41) disq
Jouni Kujala M21E SK PohjantähtiFIN  41:42 (49) 130:22 (75) disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  mp 124:05 (65) disq
Christoph Egli M21E KRK TrainingcampSUI  78:57 (111) 160:08 (94) disq
Kilian Jörg M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  46:49 (76) 143:15 (84) disq
Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  59:21 (101) 155:49 (90) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  40:07 (42) 92:40 (22) disq
Herbert Schiel M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  72:17 (110) mp disq
Ábel Györgyi M21E MOM BudapestHUN  43:01 (58) 124:26 (66) disq
Simon Brändli M21E KRK TrainingcampSUI  36:52 (18) 104:03 (40) disq

M35
1.Janez Pretnar M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  47:08 (16) 80:01 (2) 37:05 (2) 44:35 (1) 46:24 (2) 255:13
2.Nikolay Babiev M35 O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  36:58 (2) 93:50 (10) 36:10 (1) 46:32 (2) 44:23 (1) 257:53 +02:40
3.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  44:16 (11) 93:05 (9) 47:11 (4) 63:20 (7) 55:51 (3) 303:43 +48:30
4.Stanislav Kustec M35 Mariborski OKSLO  48:50 (21) 101:54 (14) 49:01 (6) 63:09 (6) 67:12 (6) 330:06 +74:53
5.Petr Klimeš M35 Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  47:18 (18) 112:54 (22) 51:30 (10) 60:21 (5) 62:39 (4) 334:42 +79:29
6.Norbert Deixler M35 OC MünchenGER  50:40 (23) 113:27 (24) 51:03 (9) 58:40 (4) 63:52 (5) 337:42 +82:29
7.Janez Cimerman M35 OK AzimutSLO  63:09 (31) 131:08 (30) 70:43 (12) 68:01 (8) 72:32 (7) 405:33 +150:20
Christophe LOPEZ M35 Raid tourist lifeFRA  dns disq
Nagy Gábor M35 KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  52:46 (25) 132:48 (31) 48:21 (5) disq
Kristian Bosisio M35 OK TrzinSLO  47:09 (17) 110:33 (20) disq
Kőszegvári Tibor M35 KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  45:34 (15) 107:27 (17) 45:40 (3) disq
Tomislav Varnica M35 OK VihorCRO  49:07 (22) 118:03 (27) disq
Simone Grassi M35 Sportclub MeranITA  45:24 (13) dns disq
Philippe MOTTU M35 Raid tourist lifeFRA  89:36 (36) 263:35 (35) disq
Brian Mccarthy M35   54:18 (27) 114:02 (25) disq
Alessio Rozzi M35 SSD GAJAITA  83:08 (35) 202:01 (34) dnf disq
Massimiliano Cavara M35 CUS BOLOGNAITA  47:38 (19) mp disq
Stefano Brambilla M35 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  69:33 (33) 116:05 (26) 52:16 (11) 84:27 (9) dns disq
Roland Pin M35 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  42:43 (9) dns disq
Klemen Kenda M35 OK AzimutSLO  44:12 (10) 99:41 (12) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Edoardo Cortellazzi M35 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  mp 106:16 (16) disq
Andrea Rivetta M35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  54:37 (29) 118:53 (28) disq
Dario Pedrotti M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  37:54 (3) 85:32 (5) disq
Norbert Bozsó M35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  57:32 (30) 108:50 (18) disq
Peter Ferluga M35 SSD GAJAITA  96:42 (37) 171:53 (33) 73:51 (13) mp 73:24 (8) disq
Jožko Jazbar M35 OK AzimutSLO  dns 112:13 (21) disq
Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:10 (20) 103:24 (15) disq
Miran Kolman M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  54:26 (28) 113:26 (23) disq
Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  38:57 (5) 88:58 (6) disq
Michael Stockmayer M35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  38:00 (4) 78:25 (1) disq
Boris Bauman M35 Mariborski OKSLO  45:25 (14) 92:56 (8) dns disq
Andrea Gobber M35 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  42:02 (7) 95:11 (11) disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  mp dns disq
Andreas Öhman M35 Malax IFFIN  50:44 (24) 110:09 (19) 49:30 (7) disq
Griša Močnik M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  68:29 (32) dns disq
Robert Benko M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  69:59 (34) mp 107:51 (14) 115:44 (10) 94:34 (9) disq
Jan Šidla M35 Team Czech RepublicCZE  44:24 (12) dns 47:33 (3) disq
Hannes Wenzel M35 OLC Union ViktringAUT  53:51 (26) 134:29 (32) disq
Eddy Sandri M35 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  dns 85:23 (4) disq
Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:14 (6) 100:43 (13) 50:41 (8) disq
Paolo Mario Grassi M35 Sportclub MeranITA  36:32 (1) 80:19 (3) disq
Primož Mikložič M35 Mariborski OKSLO  dns 127:40 (29) disq
Dušan Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  42:22 (8) 92:05 (7) disq

M40
1.Alex Odermatt M40 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  42:32 (2) 65:40 (4) 36:19 (1) 50:06 (1) 52:49 (1) 247:26
2.Remo Madella M40 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  43:23 (4) 79:54 (6) 43:25 (2) 53:25 (2) 54:54 (2) 275:01 +27:35
Uroš Petrovič M40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:39 (7) 89:15 (7) disq
Stefano Galletti M40 ASD Unione LombardaITA  77:35 (10) dnf 74:44 (4) 85:22 (3) 105:25 (3) disq
Alberto Grilli M40 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  73:00 (9) 98:21 (8) disq
Robert Fredriksen M40 Notodden OLNOR  55:25 (8) 117:07 (10) 43:48 (3) disq
Martin Veitsberger M40 OLT TransdanubienAUT  38:41 (1) 61:38 (1) dns dns disq
Sören Olsen M40 Eksjö SOKSWE  mp 63:05 (2) disq
Bernhard Venhauer M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  42:54 (3) 64:23 (3) disq
Robert Erber M40 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  92:34 (11) mp disq
Damir Gobec M40 OK VihorCRO  45:09 (5) 71:11 (5) disq
Alessandro Pacasso M40 Sci club UdineITA  45:54 (6) 100:26 (9) disq

M45
1.Wiet Laenen M45 hamokBEL  37:18 (4) 45:10 (6) 30:31 (1) 34:28 (1) 44:45 (4) 192:12
2.Wim Vervoort M45 hamokBEL  37:25 (5) 44:12 (4) 34:13 (4) 37:13 (3) 45:39 (6) 198:42 +06:30
3.Jurg Niggli M45 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  41:01 (10) 48:05 (10) 32:19 (2) 35:35 (2) 44:25 (3) 201:25 +09:13
4.Werner Pietsch M45 ÖFOL YouthAUT  36:34 (1) 45:08 (5) 38:27 (8) 39:48 (6) 42:47 (1) 202:44 +10:32
5.Nikolay Tikhonov M45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  37:10 (3) 42:13 (2) 34:25 (5) 49:24 (13) 43:21 (2) 206:33 +14:21
6.Zoltán Miháczi M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  41:49 (11) 50:40 (16) 36:51 (6) 38:22 (5) 51:09 (9) 218:51 +26:39
7.Tamas Toth M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  39:33 (8) 48:46 (11) 41:01 (10) 47:22 (11) 45:35 (5) 222:17 +30:05
8.Attila Dalos M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:40 (12) 54:53 (24) 38:18 (7) 44:04 (8) 51:33 (10) 231:28 +39:16
9.Arno Huss M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  49:51 (24) 50:12 (15) 48:50 (16) 40:36 (7) 48:47 (7) 238:16 +46:04
10.Dariusz Pachnik M45 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  59:41 (38) 53:54 (20) 50:34 (17) 37:50 (4) 51:37 (11) 253:36 +61:24
11.Peter Heim M45 OL-Team FilderGER  53:51 (32) 64:06 (32) 43:16 (13) 44:36 (9) 50:07 (8) 255:56 +63:44
12.Marco Giovannini M45 OK TrzinSLO  52:22 (28) 55:31 (25) 53:38 (20) 47:15 (10) 61:29 (16) 270:15 +78:03
13.Roland Reisenberger M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  61:26 (39) 61:27 (30) 38:44 (9) 55:06 (15) 59:35 (15) 276:18 +84:06
14.Stefan Roehl M45 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  54:00 (34) 65:45 (34) 55:20 (21) 71:16 (18) 55:18 (13) 301:39 +109:27
15.László Ipsics M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  53:55 (33) 67:26 (36) 51:05 (19) 72:14 (19) 70:45 (18) 315:25 +123:13
16.Igor Boncina M45 OK AzimutSLO  59:17 (37) 60:01 (29) 64:09 (24) 70:25 (17) 71:12 (19) 325:04 +132:52
17.Mátyás Paskuj M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  76:19 (45) 90:48 (47) 93:04 (25) 89:38 (20) 82:52 (20) 432:41 +240:29
Lars Erik Gjein M45 Sandefjord OKNOR  42:51 (13) 54:16 (23) 41:32 (12) disq
Jussi Borgenström M45 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  37:00 (2) 48:47 (12) 33:21 (3) disq
Horányi György M45 Paksi SportegyesületHUN  84:26 (47) 80:56 (44) disq
Nikolaus Adenstedt M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  63:27 (40) 66:01 (35) disq
Ilian Dyankov M45 Mariborski OKSLO  46:26 (20) 55:52 (26) 41:18 (11) disq
Lado Draksler M45 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  dns disq
Ferenc Viniczai M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  38:05 (7) 43:45 (3) disq
Roland Kohlbacher M45 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  49:58 (25) 57:05 (27) disq
Ivo Tisljar M45 OK OrionCRO  70:33 (42) 86:37 (46) disq
Boris Kastner-jirka M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  45:26 (17) 62:15 (31) disq
Reinhard Groell M45 OLC GrazAUT  39:52 (9) 45:57 (8) disq
Pataki Gabor M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  44:17 (16) 52:44 (18) disq
Lars Løe M45 Notodden OLNOR  73:56 (44) mp 50:54 (18) disq
Robert Kalcher M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  56:21 (36) 69:46 (39) disq
Renato Bettin M45 OR SWALLOWSITA  dns 82:29 (45) disq
Samo Gjerek M45 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  128:09 (50) 125:46 (50) disq
Günther Rosenkranz M45 OL AndritzAUT  54:31 (35) 68:53 (38) disq
Erik Adenstedt M45 WiN TeamAUT  46:20 (19) mp disq
Aleš Zupan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:43 (23) 72:28 (41) disq
Marko De Luisa M45 SSD GAJAITA  83:24 (46) 71:54 (40) disq
Helmut Lerchegger M45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:44 (29) 67:54 (37) mp 52:53 (14) 63:35 (17) disq
Christoph Schaffer M45 HSV Ried im InnkreisAUT  50:12 (26) 53:54 (20) disq
Mirek Hadac M45 Czech Junior teamCZE  37:28 (6) 42:10 (1) disq
Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  44:06 (15) 54:07 (22) disq
Antonin Procházka M45 Expres Czech TeamCZE  50:13 (27) 52:35 (17) 47:23 (14) 48:11 (12) mp disq
Emanuel Braun M45 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  46:04 (18) 45:52 (7) disq
Valter Foški M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:38 (22) 65:44 (33) disq
Mauro Sergas M45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  55:49 (22) 56:14 (16) 53:30 (12) disq
Josef Hilbert M45 LC Erste BankAUT  87:31 (48) 96:38 (49) disq
Vojko Kacin M45 OK AzimutSLO  52:58 (30) 75:18 (43) disq
Markus Sterba M45 WiN TeamAUT  89:38 (49) 93:33 (48) disq
Thomas Hlosta M45 LC Erste BankAUT  44:01 (14) 47:11 (9) disq
Silvij Močnik M45 OK AzimutSLO  dns 52:48 (19) disq
Margus Kesa M45 AzuolasLTU  69:28 (41) 57:20 (28) 48:13 (15) mp 56:56 (14) disq
Jan Hindér M45 Tolered Utby OLSWE  53:21 (31) 48:52 (14) disq
Martin Gruenberger M45 WiN TeamAUT  46:41 (21) 48:48 (13) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  72:46 (43) 73:56 (42) 63:20 (23) disq

M50
1.Luc Melis M50 hamokBEL  45:41 (12) 44:12 (2) 34:45 (2) 37:54 (1) 43:31 (1) 206:03
2.Jan Kaplan M50 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  38:54 (3) 48:09 (6) 31:31 (1) 44:08 (6) 44:07 (2) 206:49 +00:46
3.Miro Šalamun M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:29 (9) 49:08 (8) 35:44 (3) 41:41 (3) 48:00 (6) 218:02 +11:59
4.Manu Verpoorten M50 Belgian Military TeamBEL  42:53 (7) 53:48 (13) 40:30 (8) 40:16 (2) 44:53 (3) 222:20 +16:17
5.Günter Kradischnig M50 OLC GrazAUT  44:25 (10) 51:54 (11) 44:36 (9) 41:44 (4) 53:58 (9) 236:37 +30:34
6.Patrice MONTEMONT M50 ORIENTALPFRA  46:51 (13) 49:04 (7) 36:41 (4) 59:26 (13) 47:47 (5) 239:49 +33:46
7.Herwig Proske M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:26 (8) 51:40 (9) 40:15 (7) 53:38 (8) 51:30 (8) 240:29 +34:26
8.Klaus Krischan M50 EnnstalAUT  60:14 (25) 54:51 (14) 38:37 (5) 42:02 (5) 45:33 (4) 241:17 +35:14
9.Belskiy Vladimir M50 Ust-KamenogorskKAZ  53:29 (18) 67:13 (22) 39:16 (6) 52:38 (7) 54:59 (10) 267:35 +61:32
10.Anders Ovegren M50 Ljusdals OKSWE  60:51 (27) 55:09 (15) 50:02 (13) 58:12 (12) 48:27 (7) 272:41 +66:38
11.Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD GAJAITA  44:27 (11) 60:03 (19) 54:23 (16) 55:15 (9) 60:33 (11) 274:41 +68:38
12.Tommy Östh M50 Ljusdals OKSWE  58:06 (24) 70:58 (26) 55:06 (17) 56:35 (11) 67:14 (12) 307:59 +101:56
13.Jan-erik Skyttner M50 Ljusdals OKSWE  56:50 (23) 71:53 (27) 51:10 (14) 61:16 (14) 78:28 (14) 319:37 +113:34
14.Hans Joachim Riehl M50 German Military TeamGER  73:20 (33) 69:07 (25) 70:40 (19) 81:57 (15) 68:06 (13) 363:10 +157:07
Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  39:36 (4) 45:09 (4) disq
Christian Gotthardt M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  mp 81:52 (31) disq
Martin Greiner M50 TSV GrünwaldGER  56:42 (21) 66:18 (21) 51:51 (15) dns dns disq
Anders Nilsson M50 Täby OKSWE  46:52 (14) 52:45 (12) 46:30 (12) disq
Josef Polster M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Peter Skyttner M50 Ljusdals OKSWE  52:33 (17) 58:19 (17) 46:17 (11) 56:24 (10) mp disq
Armin Friessnig M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  82:00 (37) 75:54 (29) disq
Miklos Mets M50 MOM BudapestHUN  51:45 (15) 57:12 (16) disq
Fiorenzo Ruzzier M50 SSD GAJAITA  88:30 (38) dns disq
Mauro Clemente M50 SSD GAJAITA  61:33 (28) 100:31 (39) disq
Mauro Vecellio M50 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  94:04 (39) 118:21 (40) disq
Franco Vaccari M50 OTIS TriesteITA  61:59 (29) dns dns dns dns disq
Livio Predonzani M50 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns 46:12 (10) disq
Gottfried Scheikl M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:44 (22) 51:41 (10) disq
Corrado Arduini M50 ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA  51:59 (16) 58:48 (18) disq
Andrea Maccà M50 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  60:32 (26) 82:06 (33) disq
Ivan Mrak M50 OK AzimutSLO  dns 94:26 (38) disq
Maths Carlsson M50 Tolered Utby OLSWE  41:28 (6) mp disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M50 Mariborski OKSLO  79:07 (36) 94:03 (37) 67:47 (18) disq
Aleš Čerin M50 OK TivoliSLO  63:44 (30) 84:45 (35) disq
Roman Volčič M50 OK TivoliSLO  dns 74:19 (28) disq
Pavel Rejec M50 OK AzimutSLO  dns 84:06 (34) disq
Aleš Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  69:22 (31) 88:41 (36) disq
Rudolf Koeller M50 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  71:43 (32) 68:50 (24) dns dns disq
Roman Sladič M50 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  74:31 (34) 79:24 (30) disq
Erwin Köck M50 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  40:59 (5) 47:03 (5) disq
Zsolt Weiler M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  54:49 (20) 63:36 (20) disq
István Bujdosó M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  38:41 (2) 44:43 (3) disq
Josef Tanzer M50 WiN TeamAUT  75:23 (35) 82:03 (32) disq
Andreas Cart M50 OLC WienerwaldAUT  54:32 (19) 67:59 (23) disq
Massimo Mosca M50 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns dns disq
Peter Bonek M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  35:15 (1) 41:40 (1) disq

M55
1.Anders Björklund M55 Sävedalens AIKSWE  32:57 (4) 41:45 (4) 28:09 (2) 37:35 (1) 35:42 (2) 176:08
2.Karolis Mickevicius M55 AzuolasLTU  34:27 (7) 46:06 (6) 30:08 (4) 51:54 (9) 33:04 (1) 195:39 +19:31
3.Kjell Boman M55 Söderhamns OKSWE  31:52 (2) 48:29 (10) 30:58 (5) 45:00 (4) 41:47 (7) 198:06 +21:58
4.Gerrit Van De Riet M55 OLifantNED  35:18 (8) 61:15 (19) 29:21 (3) 45:43 (6) 36:35 (3) 208:12 +32:04
5.Alastair Mackenzie M55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  38:09 (10) 46:31 (8) 40:28 (10) 44:57 (3) 42:16 (8) 212:21 +36:13
6.Vladimir John M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  38:25 (12) 53:44 (14) 37:50 (8) 48:12 (7) 38:55 (4) 217:06 +40:58
7.Cesare Tarabocchia M55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  35:34 (9) 56:56 (17) 39:20 (9) 45:16 (5) 41:33 (6) 218:39 +42:31
8.Srečo Pirman M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  46:03 (24) 64:26 (24) 42:37 (12) 49:41 (8) 42:52 (9) 245:39 +69:31
9.Arne Heikoop M55 NMOLTNED  49:58 (30) 65:17 (25) 41:54 (11) 61:20 (10) 40:22 (5) 258:51 +82:43
10.Zdeněk Blabla M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  43:10 (18) 55:47 (16) 47:46 (15) 62:13 (11) 52:32 (11) 261:28 +85:20
11.Philippe Sinaeve M55 Belgian Military TeamBEL  44:24 (21) 68:46 (28) 45:43 (14) 68:13 (14) 49:54 (10) 277:00 +100:52
12.Jure Gawel M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  54:34 (32) 77:45 (31) 62:15 (18) 88:15 (17) 57:22 (13) 340:11 +164:03
13.Gerhard Koiser M55 OL HSV Wr. NeustadtAUT  75:36 (40) 84:13 (35) 53:55 (17) 66:52 (13) 59:36 (15) 340:12 +164:04
14.Janko Lapajne M55 OK AzimutSLO  63:02 (35) 85:47 (37) 53:33 (16) 87:00 (16) 54:45 (12) 344:07 +167:59
15.Vlado Sedej M55 OK AzimutSLO  69:00 (38) 78:39 (32) 67:31 (19) 75:36 (15) 64:53 (16) 355:39 +179:31
Manfred Huemer M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  87:06 (42) 72:36 (30) dns dns disq
Frederic Genevois M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  45:30 (23) 62:11 (22) disq
Eugen Kainrath M55 HSV PinkafeldAUT  48:44 (28) 80:00 (33) disq
Luciano Zagonel M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  66:35 (36) 103:16 (40) disq
Giorgio Ghersi M55 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  dns dnf disq
Adriano Bettega M55 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  41:02 (16) 62:20 (23) disq
Kóger Gyula M55 PVM PécsHUN  44:01 (19) 54:22 (15) disq
Kjell Einar Andersen M55 Varteig OLNOR  34:00 (6) 48:43 (11) 33:04 (6) disq
Reino Kurkela M55 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  38:17 (11) 52:12 (12) 37:24 (7) disq
Stefano Zonato M55 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  38:30 (13) 53:31 (13) disq
Jörgen Mårtensson M55 Modum OLSWE  26:59 (1) 41:43 (3) 25:58 (1) disq
Phill Batts M55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  41:38 48:39 34:31 49:55 43:40 disq
Marco Ongaro M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  46:27 (25) mp disq
Rudolf Wernig M55 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  67:13 (37) 93:24 (39) disq
Arnulf Wolfram M55 WATAUT  72:57 (39) 92:22 (38) disq
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  95:59 (43) 118:10 (41) disq
Ewald Mayer M55 OL HSV Wr. NeustadtAUT  49:36 (29) 80:38 (34) mp 65:47 (12) 58:29 (14) disq
Ciliberti Pasquale M55 ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA  59:05 (33) 84:43 (36) disq
Bruno Scherr M55 HSV VillachAUT  42:27 (17) 46:17 (7) disq
Conci Alessandro M55 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  52:41 (31) 69:09 (29) disq
Iain Rochford M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns 44:37 (5) 43:19 (13) 43:14 (2) mp disq
Günther Dobnik M55 OLC Union ViktringAUT  46:37 (26) 65:49 (27) disq
Hannes Pacher M55 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  32:22 (3) 40:20 (1) disq
Piero Taufer M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  61:53 (34) 65:37 (26) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 Ivan MerzCRO  40:11 (15) 59:46 (18) disq
Kristian Leonhardt M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:13 (27) 61:35 (21) dns disq
Luca Battistoni M55 VA-OITA  44:37 (22) 61:24 (20) disq
Joachim Friessnig M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  33:44 (5) 41:23 (2) disq
Damir Jasprica M55 OK TorpedoCRO  114:09 (44) 144:31 (42) disq
Valentin Pidner M55 ÖFOL YouthAUT  44:05 (20) 47:21 (9) disq
Roberto Cereatti M55 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  83:26 (41) dns disq
Fulvio Pacor M55 SSD GAJAITA  39:56 (14) dns disq
Adriano Wendler M55 Sci club UdineITA  dns dns disq

M60
1.Manuel Dias M60 Lisboa OKPOR  31:35 (1) 31:26 (1) 31:28 (2) 31:31 (1) 32:44 (1) 158:44
2.Juergen Ziesche M60 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  39:58 (11) 54:37 (20) 38:32 (7) 39:23 (2) 41:07 (2) 213:37 +54:53
3.Ludwig Genderjahn M60 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  46:21 (18) 45:05 (9) 39:31 (8) 40:31 (3) 43:19 (3) 214:47 +56:03
4.Valerio Leso M60 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  38:55 (8) 48:51 (15) 43:02 (10) 42:49 (4) 44:24 (4) 218:01 +59:17
5.Franz Ponweiser M60 OL HSV Wr. NeustadtAUT  36:24 (4) 48:40 (14) 33:23 (4) 62:41 (7) 50:19 (6) 231:27 +72:43
6.Robert Mayrhofer M60 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  41:36 (12) 48:07 (13) 44:56 (14) 52:52 (5) 48:13 (5) 235:44 +77:00
7.Karl Pongratz M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  48:38 (20) 65:30 (25) 50:32 (15) 59:30 (6) 58:16 (7) 282:26 +123:42
Lars Owe Ström M60 Täby OKSWE  63:56 (29) 60:10 (23) 53:43 (17) disq
Martti Alilonttinen M60 MS ParmaFIN  41:51 (13) 50:51 (16) 43:57 (12) disq
Are Eriksen M60 OSINOR  32:08 (2) 33:16 (2) 31:39 (3) disq
Rudolf Hudax M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:46 (19) 55:52 (22) disq
David Rosen M60 SROCGBR  49:40 (21) 46:19 (11) 43:02 (10) disq
Lars Hogedal M60 Vänersborgs SKSWE  37:17 (7) 41:41 (6) 31:09 (1) disq
Sergio Caveggion M60 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  92:38 (33) 67:42 (26) disq
Lars Silvervret M60 OK HedströmmenSWE  39:51 (9) 35:53 (4) 36:09 (5) disq
Mikko Mannonen M60 Turun SuunnistajatFIN  60:19 (26) 54:10 (19) 40:03 (9) disq
Stein Turtumøygard M60 Måren OKNOR  45:00 (16) 46:49 (12) 44:23 (13) disq
Leo Johansson M60 VandrarringenSWE  42:43 (14) 42:45 (8) 37:50 (6) disq
Giancarlo Dell'eva M60 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  50:37 (22) dns disq
Kalle Lindqvist M60 Växjö OKSWE  37:16 (6) mp disq
Bugar Jozsef M60 BÖFHUN  45:25 (17) 52:30 (17) disq
Tomislav Paravić M60 OK TorpedoCRO  65:09 (30) 86:14 (30) disq
Lorenzo Depaoli M60 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  36:45 (5) 41:56 (7) disq
Günther Prommer M60 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  52:12 (23) 70:10 (28) disq
Wolfgang Germ M60 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  44:47 (15) 45:55 (10) disq
Keith Dawson M60 InterlopersGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Peter Koolmeister M60 Tamperen PyrintöSWE  81:03 (32) 72:57 (29) 83:08 (20) disq
Lennart Tägtström M60 DomnarvetSWE  53:11 (24) 53:13 (18) 52:09 (16) disq
Nigel Foley-Fisher M60 MNAV, IrelandGBR  57:22 (25) 68:14 (27) 54:05 (18) disq
Anders Bjørkaas M60 Askvoll & Holmedal ILNOR  61:42 (27) 55:37 (21) 62:54 (19) disq
Magyar János M60 BÖFHUN  74:03 (31) 62:59 (24) disq
Gottfried Lang M60 NF SteiermarkAUT  39:54 (10) 37:25 (5) disq
Gianfranco Siega M60 SSD GAJAITA  63:17 (28) dns disq
Walter Dravetz M60 OLC GrazAUT  33:15 (3) 35:05 (3) disq

M65
1.Franz Wyss M65 OLregiooltenSUI  30:50 (2) 32:57 (1) 24:35 (1) 22:21 (1) 45:03 (3) 155:46
2.Max Moosberger M65 OLregiooltenSUI  33:28 (4) 40:03 (5) 27:22 (2) 25:44 (3) 42:43 (2) 169:20 +13:34
3.Roy Dawson M65 GAFAPOR  39:40 (12) 67:25 (24) 31:07 (3) 22:24 (2) 41:20 (1) 201:56 +46:10
4.Egil Repvik M65 OL TrollelgNOR  41:36 (16) 49:40 (12) 38:29 (8) 31:11 (5) 54:29 (4) 215:25 +59:39
Odd Hauger M65 BKOKNOR  58:14 (24) 63:05 (19) 42:13 (11) disq
Nils Olav Vennevik M65 FreidigNOR  44:25 (18) 47:49 (10) 51:47 (17) disq
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  33:48 (6) 48:35 (11) disq
Wolf Eberle M65 HSV AigenAUT  54:44 (23) 64:39 (21) disq
Luigino Sibillin M65 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  75:06 (27) 79:29 (25) disq
Gottfried Tobler M65 OL HSV Wr. NeustadtAUT  66:14 (26) 81:05 (27) mp 48:58 (7) 72:55 (5) disq
Claes Nideborn M65 Stora Tuna OKSWE  33:30 (5) 40:16 (6) 46:53 (16) disq
Franz Käfer M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  53:25 (21) 47:12 (8) disq
Robert Benedek M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  48:05 (19) 64:13 (20) disq
Juha Penttinen M65 MesikämmenetFIN  35:32 (10) 40:01 (4) 34:15 (5) 27:04 (4) mp disq
Hubert Lukadeder M65 WiN TeamAUT  34:34 (9) 49:50 (13) disq
Svein Hove M65 Byåsen IL orienteringNOR  58:49 (25) 67:00 (23) 38:17 (7) 32:46 (6) mp disq
Timo Vienanlinna M65 Turun SuunnistajatFIN  mp 54:17 (18) 43:07 (13) disq
Svein Glendrange M65 Stavanger OKNOR  34:06 (8) 52:15 (16) mp disq
Oistein Aasmul M65 TrollelgNOR  40:24 (15) mp 44:39 (14) disq
Gino Vivian M65 Orienteering PergineITA  37:54 (11) 47:16 (9) disq
Renzo Bernabè M65 Orienteering PergineITA  43:46 (17) 52:35 (17) disq
Rolf Gustafsson M65 Helsingborgs SOKSWE  53:57 (22) 80:35 (26) 65:13 (18) disq
Jens Viggo Limstrand M65 B&OINOR  40:23 (14) 64:43 (22) 39:45 (9) disq
Sven-Olov Wiklund M65 Arboga OKSWE  29:24 (1) 45:02 (7) 35:27 (6) disq
Seppo Väli-Klemelä M65 Paimion RastiFIN  34:03 (7) 36:15 (2) 39:55 (10) disq
Johnny Karlsson M65 Uddevalla OKSWE  40:18 (13) 52:01 (15) 42:37 (12) disq
Stefan Larsson M65 OK NjudungSWE  32:59 (3) 39:47 (3) 33:17 (4) disq
Ilmars Limbens M65 Sigulda OKLAT  48:23 (20) 50:30 (14) 45:08 (15) disq

M70
1.Ernst Bonek M70   47:42 (12) 35:28 (6) 43:41 (10) 34:32 (1) 40:27 (1) 201:50
2.Janos Toth M70 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  56:39 (20) 49:19 (19) 42:20 (9) 36:10 (2) 64:26 (2) 248:54 +47:04
3.Pieter Mulder M70 OLG GoldauSUI  70:16 (25) 73:23 (24) 112:12 (18) 71:04 (3) 69:47 (3) 396:42 +194:52
Magnus Landstad M70 FreidigNOR  47:01 (11) 38:32 (12) mp disq
Arne Grøndahl M70 Søllerød OKDEN  32:23 (5) 38:20 (10) 39:10 (6) disq
Rune Raadestroem M70 Snättringe SKSWE  29:04 (2) 32:48 (5) 41:02 (8) disq
Trygve Fosse M70 Gimle IFNOR  53:49 (19) 46:08 (17) 39:23 (7) disq
Giancarlo Gozzer M70 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  50:31 (16) 40:39 (15) disq
Asbjørn Bræck M70 Kongsberg OLNOR  38:16 (8) 57:56 (21) 60:55 (16) disq
Rolf Skoglund M70 Hellas OrienteringSWE  41:55 (10) 28:58 (2) 36:17 (3) disq
Gunnar Riddervold M70 Heming OrienteringNOR  69:25 (24) 52:06 (20) 49:49 (12) disq
Juhani Jokinen M70 Maarian MahtiFIN  29:53 (3) 32:13 (3) 33:18 (2) disq
Henrik Hvoslef M70 IK SternNOR  26:33 (1) 27:24 (1) 30:43 (1) disq
Egil Ronæss M70 Porsgrunn OLNOR  51:33 (17) 40:54 (16) 53:00 (14) disq
Ole K. Throndsen M70 Kongsberg OLNOR  58:01 (22) 38:17 (9) 38:04 (4) disq
Magne Klovning M70 Porsgrunn OLNOR  50:02 (15) 40:10 (14) 38:58 (5) disq
Lasse Vråle M70 IF SturlaNOR  38:32 (9) 37:45 (7) 48:25 (11) disq
Folke Sjöberg M70 Lunds OKSWE  48:54 (13) 87:53 (25) 62:23 (17) disq
Carl Ove Berg M70 OK SkeidiNOR  37:20 (6) 38:16 (8) 60:54 (15) disq
Erland Ling M70 Jönköpings OKSWE  37:43 (7) 39:15 (13) 52:37 (13) disq
Ivan Ernvid M70 Ulricehamns OKSWE  62:55 (23) 38:21 (11) mp disq
Otto Venhauer M70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  30:07 (4) 32:13 (3) disq
Stelvio Manfrin M70 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  49:13 (14) 64:01 (22) disq
Heinrich Czembirek M70 MTV HernalsAUT  51:52 (18) 47:54 (18) disq
Paul Ziermann M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  57:56 (21) 65:38 (23) disq

M75
Gerfried Hoch M75 NF SteiermarkAUT  44:58 (6) 56:20 (6) disq
Ulf Eskilsson M75 OK SödertörnSWE  45:58 (7) 48:36 (3) 50:08 (2) disq
Arne Chr. Scheie M75 Østmarka OKNOR  38:34 (3) 36:39 (2) mp disq
Lars Kjellman M75 VandrarringenSWE  37:05 (2) 49:23 (4) 71:08 (4) disq
Tor Drage M75 HaugerudNOR  40:22 (5) 54:43 (5) 55:47 (3) disq
Carl Bamse Bjørseth M75 Bodø & Omegn IFNOR  39:30 (4) 33:27 (1) 43:45 (1) disq
Sture Nilsson M75 Stockholmspolisens IFSWE  33:52 (1) 58:52 (7) mp disq
Burne Nilsson M75 OK TorfinnSWE  57:30 (8) 75:12 (8) 90:00 (5) disq

M80
Arnfinn Bujordet M80 Kristiansand OKNOR  48:00 (3) 41:23 (1) 58:57 (1) disq
Thor Eggen M80 MårenNOR  103:15 (4) dns dnf disq
2Kjell H. Eriksen M80 FossumNOR  43:54 (1) 47:05 (2) 62:13 (2) disq
Einar Jørundland M80 OK SørNOR  43:59 (2) 55:21 (4) mp disq
Kjell Andersen M80 Varteig O-lagNOR  mp 51:09 (3) 69:33 (3) disq

OPEN
1.Pavel Ptáček OPEN BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  35:53 (1) 43:38 (1) 34:46 (2) 44:52 (1) 40:16 (1) 199:25
2.Armin Kösegi OPEN TV 1895 Bad Rappenau eVGER  44:46 (6) 99:10 (25) 47:42 (3) 125:36 (4) 61:25 (4) 378:39 +179:14
3.Zdeněk Olexa OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  98:18 (28) 80:04 (18) 61:06 (4) 106:43 (3) 70:00 (5) 416:11 +216:46
Igor Del Puppo OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  171:12 (34) mp disq
Mariagiulia Travan OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  mp dns disq
Maddalena Zupin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  51:05 (10) 70:32 (14) disq
Margherita Ruzzier OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  61:42 (18) 110:59 (29) disq
Clemens Loidolt OPEN OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:40 (9) 58:16 (7) disq
Lucia Zacchigna OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  mp dns disq
Tiziana De Monte OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  134:35 (33) dns disq
Cristina Ruini OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  83:35 (24) 112:35 (30) disq
Giulio Ceccone OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns disq
Sara Simonetti OPEN Sci club UdineITA  dnf 175:20 (35) disq
Dirk Deubel OPEN Naturfreunde WienAUT  42:21 (4) 56:03 (5) disq
Filippo Kovacic OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns 107:30 (27) disq
Stefania Chialchia OPEN Sci club UdineITA  125:46 (32) dns disq
Enrico Cignini OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  53:38 (12) 69:38 (13) disq
Luca Ruini OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  61:09 (17) 67:03 (12) disq
Giulia Bernardi OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  102:36 (29) 109:46 (28) disq
Andrea Bernardi OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  95:46 (27) 96:02 (24) disq
Antonio Di Bartolomeo OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  57:51 (15) mp dns disq
Marco Dorigo OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  39:51 (3) 58:12 (6) disq
Diego Ruzzier OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns 66:47 (11) disq
Eva Primus OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  62:15 (19) 94:32 (23) disq
Doris Schiel OPEN OLC WienerwaldAUT  mp 132:54 (34) disq
Cristiano Colombo OPEN Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  116:23 (31) disq
Martin Kunz OPEN BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  37:23 (2) 49:56 (3) dns 45:32 (2) 46:11 (3) disq
Iva Kunzová OPEN BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  71:03 (21) 81:38 (19) 70:43 (5) mp 73:51 (6) disq
Marta Pacor OPEN SSD GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Alessia Albano OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  52:26 (11) 77:48 (16) disq
Daniele Fontanot OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  44:41 (5) 79:38 (17) disq
Enrico Ferigutti OPEN Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  87:13 (20) disq
Markus Seppele OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  46:34 (8) 48:12 (2) disq
Agneta Janzon OPEN Söderhamns OKSWE  dns dns dns dns disq
Gert Wallas OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  67:43 (20) dns disq
Peter Babin OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  56:28 (14) 60:54 (8) disq
Markus Babin OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  44:58 (7) 53:16 (4) disq
Francesco Raimondo OPEN Orienteering PergineITA  83:09 (23) 64:39 (9) disq
Klemen Kenda OPEN OK AzimutSLO  34:44 (1) 44:59 (2) disq
Denis Bortoluzzi OPEN Orienteering PergineITA  55:07 (13) 65:59 (10) disq
Alessandro Bellese OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  mp 128:44 (33) disq
Jan Gajda OPEN PrahaCZE  59:17 (16) 73:49 (15) disq
Monika Logar OPEN   dnf dns disq
Barbara in Žiga Kušar OPEN   85:30 (26) 117:35 (32) 92:00 (7) disq
Franca Crevatin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  113:01 (31) dns dns disq
Andrea Ceschin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  103:54 (30) 87:35 (21) disq
Ágnes Tóth OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  78:29 (22) 92:01 (22) disq
Luka Plavčak OPEN   84:47 (25) 103:57 (26) disq

W10
1.Lea Martanova W10 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  10:10 (1) 08:32 (1) 16:42 (1) 24:14 (1) 27:05 (1) 86:43
Stella Cignini W10 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  16:20 (2) 12:57 (3) disq
Silvia Ferigutti W10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  15:30 (4) disq
Anna Budicin W10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  21:00 (5) disq
Zala Ferenc W10 OK TivoliSLO  16:29 (3) 26:00 (7) disq
Miriam Veitsberger W10 OLT TransdanubienAUT  93:23 (6) 787:45 (9) dns dns disq
Nastja Ferluga W10 SSD GAJAITA  mp 11:24 (2) disq
Emily Adenstedt W10 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  20:29 (4) mp disq
Marta Kukec W10 OK VihorCRO  50:51 (5) 33:30 (8) disq
Iris Aurora Pecorari W10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns 21:20 (6) disq

W12
1.Elin Martanova W12 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  11:52 (1) 16:36 (1) 32:04 (1) 37:39 (1) 23:51 (1) 122:02
Katja Zgonec W12 OK TivoliSLO  dns 31:58 (7) disq
Joshna Pipolo W12 SSD GAJAITA  dns 23:10 (3) disq
Veronika De Luisa W12 SSD GAJAITA  39:42 (8) dns disq
Elisa Cafagna W12 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  dns 45:47 (10) disq
Ivana Mužina W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  23:56 (5) 27:52 (6) disq
Pataki Virag Lara W12 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  13:27 (2) 43:31 (8) disq
Carina Veitsberger W12 OLT TransdanubienAUT  29:10 (6) mp dns dns disq
Ana Pia Pogačar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  20:11 (4) 18:24 (2) disq
Nika Ravnikar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  15:46 (3) 26:15 (5) disq
Colombo Iris W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  24:12 (4) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Neža Zupan W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns 45:25 (9) disq
Anja Škarabot W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  35:50 (7) 96:17 (11) 41:33 (2) disq

W14
1.Csilla Gárdonyi W14 MOM BudapestHUN  29:53 (3) 20:27 (1) 25:41 (1) 17:02 (1) 24:32 (1) 117:35
2.Jana Peterová W14 Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  27:43 (1) 22:39 (2) 32:52 (2) 24:51 (2) 36:33 (2) 144:38 +27:03
Daša Harej W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq
Katarina Kušar W14   100:40 (16) 69:53 (14) dns 92:27 (3) disq
Jedert Jevševar W14 OK BrežiceSLO  49:59 (9) 69:40 (13) disq
Nika Poljanšek W14 OK AzimutSLO  60:24 (12) 46:34 (11) disq
Zala Zavrl W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:18 (13) 32:00 (6) disq
Tjaša De Luisa W14 SSD GAJAITA  72:28 (15) dns disq
Pia Gruenberger W14 WiN TeamAUT  45:52 (8) 62:11 (12) disq
Julija Ferenc W14 OK TivoliSLO  34:06 (5) 43:08 (10) disq
Anna Auermullerova W14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  54:42 (11) 26:43 (3) disq
Lea Hnilica W14 WiN TeamAUT  51:45 (10) 35:32 (8) disq
Laura Sladek W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  68:47 (14) 39:35 (9) disq
Teresa Pezze' W14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  108:49 (17) 87:29 (16) disq
Ana Tisljar W14 OK OrionCRO  45:08 (7) 84:39 (15) disq
Anna Lueger W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  32:06 (4) 33:04 (7) disq
Ylvi Kastner W14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  37:55 (6) 27:02 (4) disq
Elena Zeiner W14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  28:35 (2) 27:43 (5) disq

W16
1.Ekaterina Babyeva W16 O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  28:05 (4) 23:47 (3) 21:21 (1) 34:46 (2) 32:01 (1) 140:00
2.Zsófia Sárközy W16 MOM BudapestHUN  32:56 (7) 24:10 (4) 38:24 (2) 31:15 (1) 32:41 (2) 159:26 +19:26
Monika Ravnikar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:44 (15) 29:04 (8) disq
Alice Talignani W16 ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA  65:10 (27) 50:44 (26) disq
Magdalena Kalcher W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  47:02 (20) 33:26 (13) disq
Lena Kohlbacher W16 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  71:17 (30) 45:58 (23) disq
Ines Schaffer W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  33:56 (9) 25:15 (5) disq
Tina Tiefenboeck W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  34:09 (10) 30:21 (11) disq
Hannah Kalcher W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  36:48 (14) 30:00 (10) disq
Agnes Scheikl W16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:44 (21) 44:28 (21) disq
Jasmina Gassner W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  25:09 (1) 21:44 (1) disq
Doris Prach W16 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  44:11 (19) 60:38 (28) disq
Szuromi Hanga W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  27:44 (2) 25:15 (5) disq
Réka Dalida Pataki W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  27:54 (3) 23:02 (2) disq
Antonella Fantoni W16 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  63:19 (25) 53:51 (27) disq
Veronika Svancarova W16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:34 (5) 26:12 (7) mp disq
Pia Ocvirk W16 OK JapeticCRO  38:36 (17) 37:29 (19) disq
Brina Foški W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  34:49 (11) 37:27 (18) disq
Marjeta Lipužič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:05 (13) 34:41 (15) disq
Hannah Hoffmann W16 LZ OMAHAAUT  37:55 (16) 38:03 (20) disq
Veronica Dalla Santa W16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  67:22 (28) 76:24 (30) disq
Anni Berger W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  41:05 (18) 34:55 (16) disq
Antonia Erhart W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  33:44 (8) 33:18 (12) disq
Eva Malivankova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  53:06 (23) 34:29 (14) disq
Marketa Firesova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  30:42 (6) mp disq
Sabrina Campestrin W16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  97:31 (32) 89:20 (31) disq
Michela Jerman W16 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  70:56 (29) 45:10 (22) disq
Jana Kete W16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  82:25 (31) dns disq
Nina Črnigoj W16 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 63:32 (29) disq
Makovinyi Dorottya W16 Paksi SportegyesületHUN  50:01 (22) 46:59 (24) disq
Rosa Trummer W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  35:39 (12) 29:55 (9) disq
Giulia Maschio W16 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  53:28 (24) 48:25 (25) disq
Lara Gantar W16 OK AzimutSLO  63:38 (26) 37:11 (17) disq

W18
1.Andrea Papugova W18 TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  37:51 (17) 59:40 (21) 39:29 (1) 48:54 (1) 45:42 (1) 231:36
2.Reka Schwendtner W18 Siralyok Se.HUN  43:21 (27) 58:31 (19) 48:19 (2) 55:16 (2) 48:00 (2) 253:27 +21:51
Katjuša Poljanšek W18 OK AzimutSLO  59:57 (42) dns disq
Moa Pettersson W18 OK DackeSWE  39:23 (20) 38:21 (4) disq
Sophie Peroutka W18 WiN TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Chiara Dalla Santa W18 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  55:37 (38) 71:07 (32) disq
Amanda Falck Weber W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  28:17 (1) dnf disq
Manca Cvek W18 OK AzimutSLO  51:29 (34) dns disq
Tilda Johansson W18 OK OrionSWE  29:23 (3) 38:06 (3) disq
Virág Weiler W18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  31:10 (6) 50:29 (16) disq
Elvira Björklund W18 Trollhättans SOKSWE  36:24 (15) 44:33 (12) disq
Josefine Kristiansson W18 Trollhättans SOKSWE  33:16 (10) mp disq
Linnéa Golsäter W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  30:40 (5) 38:05 (2) disq
Lenka Koporová W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns disq
Anna Kindlundh W18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  33:33 (11) 41:28 (5) disq
Hanna Karlsson W18 Markbygdens OKSWE  mp mp disq
Kajsa Hedin W18 Hjärnarps GHOLSWE  34:21 (12) 43:29 (9) disq
Borbála Kézdy W18 MOM BudapestHUN  45:18 (30) 44:21 (11) disq
Roberta Orehoci W18 OK BjelovarCRO  42:02 (24) 61:32 (24) disq
Tinnyei Petra W18 Paksi SportegyesületHUN  83:01 (46) 102:22 (36) disq
Hanna Åberg W18 OK LandehofSWE  35:44 (13) 43:39 (10) disq
Isabel Schaffer W18 Regionalkader OÖAUT  39:40 (21) 1490:25 (37) disq
Judith Pirklbauer W18 Regionalkader OÖAUT  42:51 (25) 54:49 (18) disq
Nuša Jeram W18 OK AzimutSLO  36:16 (14) 49:52 (14) disq
Urša Beguš W18 OK AzimutSLO  52:24 (36) 97:52 (35) disq
Ema Radovan W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:53 (33) dns disq
Becze Rita W18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:29 (16) 67:33 (29) disq
Jeanette Jönsson-hellstadius W18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  43:28 (28) mp disq
Csenge Viniczai W18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  30:34 (4) 41:39 (6) disq
Luca Szuromi W18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  29:09 (2) 37:55 (1) disq
Emma Nilsson W18 Ok TrananSWE  46:39 (31) mp disq
Line Cederberg W18 Vänersborgs SKSWE  39:05 (19) dns disq
Sara Kindlund W18 Ok TrananSWE  55:35 (37) 42:24 (8) disq
Hanna Lindström W18 Ok TrananSWE  33:02 (8) 50:14 (15) disq
Carina Polzer W18 Austrian junior teamAUT  31:46 (7) 44:41 (13) disq
Marlene Berger W18 Austrian junior teamAUT  43:01 (26) 70:56 (31) disq
Anika Gassner W18 Austrian junior teamAUT  33:08 (9) 41:55 (7) disq
Vilde Hopland Skage W18 IL GneistNOR  49:22 (32) 61:51 (26) disq
Sigrid Søvik W18 IL GneistNOR  mp 63:15 (27) disq
Gabriella Gustafsson W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  dns dns disq
Marija Tisljar W18 OK OrionCRO  93:47 (47) dns disq
Annalisa Gadler W18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  44:32 (29) 60:17 (22) disq
Martina Palumbo W18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  57:27 (40) 61:50 (25) disq
Sara Fend W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  59:59 (43) 61:13 (23) disq
Denisa Hlosta W18 Austrian junior teamAUT  40:35 (23) 50:40 (17) disq
Julia Kohlbacher W18 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  56:46 (39) 81:19 (34) disq
Ida Pauser W18 Austrian junior teamAUT  dns dns disq
Francesca Taufer W18 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  37:53 (18) 59:24 (20) disq
Elisa Lucian W18 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  40:08 (22) mp disq
Gerda Prach W18 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:05 (35) dnf disq
Katrine Molvik W18 IL GneistNOR  68:40 (45) 79:01 (33) disq
Marta Scapin W18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  65:12 (44) 70:50 (30) disq
Irene Cibin W18 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  59:08 (41) 64:51 (28) disq

W20
1.Simona Chládková W20 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  46:15 (18) 59:25 (2) 35:31 (1) 61:34 (2) 44:05 (1) 246:50
2.Eliška Kulhavá W20 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  46:54 (19) 69:57 (13) 42:02 (2) 65:16 (3) 45:42 (2) 269:51 +23:01
Katerina Chroma W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  37:34 (4) 60:05 (4) disq
Maren Herrgesell W20 OLC GrazAUT  43:41 (13) 77:49 (19) disq
Lena Stromberger W20 Austrian junior teamAUT  dns disq
Katerina Dolezelova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  40:38 (8) 79:26 (21) disq
Hanna Östenberg W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  61:34 (26) mp disq
Beatrice Baldi W20 Team ItaliaITA  37:19 (3) 73:18 (18) disq
Lisa Pacher W20 Austrian junior teamAUT  40:42 (9) 71:33 (17) disq
Martina Walch W20 Austrian junior teamAUT  44:08 (15) 71:07 (16) disq
Eleonora Donadini W20 Team ItaliaITA  43:47 (14) 90:57 (22) disq
Sara Hagström W20 Falköpings AIK OKSWE  52:26 (23) 56:12 (1) disq
Kristyna Hlubuckova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  38:33 (6) 65:22 (8) disq
Martina Papugova W20 TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  61:18 (25) mp 52:50 (4) 75:37 (4) disq
Ingelinn Molvik W20 IL GneistNOR  58:28 (24) 103:01 (25) disq
Marcela Tesarova W20 TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  mp 105:49 (26) 49:30 (3) 57:38 (1) 58:04 (3) disq
Lisa Pirker W20 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  83:24 (27) 101:06 (24) disq
Marie Dymbe W20 IL GneistNOR  119:45 (28) 229:17 (27) disq
Felicia Stuhlhofer W20 OK LandehofSWE  37:43 (5) 62:46 (6) disq
Arianna Taufer W20 Team ItaliaITA  48:18 (20) 79:13 (20) disq
Matilda Martinsson W20 Falkenbergs OKSWE  41:46 (11) 70:57 (14) disq
Tajda Foški W20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:38 (21) 98:56 (23) disq
Anna Stickova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  37:15 (2) 65:45 (9) disq
Lenka Svobodova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  36:50 (1) 59:46 (3) disq
Klara Prochazkova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  44:48 (17) 68:31 (12) disq
Marie Prochazkova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  42:35 (12) 71:05 (15) disq
Pavla Horova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  44:14 (16) 61:33 (5) disq
Anna Caglio W20 Team ItaliaITA  50:34 (22) 65:14 (7) disq
Karolina Borankova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  39:21 (7) 67:27 (10) disq
Marketa Tesarova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  41:39 (10) 68:04 (11) disq

W21A
1.Verka Peterová W21A Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  55:48 (11) 77:06 (6) 43:22 (3) 50:25 (3) 51:34 (2) 278:15
2.Anett Kovács W21A Siralyok Se.HUN  63:13 (17) 86:29 (10) 46:12 (4) 48:37 (2) 61:43 (4) 306:14 +27:59
3.Alice Kozumpliková W21A Radioklub BlanskoCZE  62:06 (15) 97:22 (14) 57:11 (6) 75:22 (6) 60:42 (3) 352:43 +74:28
4.Suzana Drevenšek W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  75:07 (21) 116:40 (19) 64:57 (7) 67:35 (5) 74:52 (6) 399:11 +120:56
Sarka Hnilicova W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  46:38 (3) 74:08 (4) 40:39 (1) disq
Martina Erber W21A Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  59:57 (14) 107:57 (18) disq
Jana Jiráčková W21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  56:24 (12) 83:37 (7) disq
Ljuba Lippert W21A Ust-KamenogorskKAZ  73:29 (20) mp 67:17 (8) 80:21 (7) 84:16 (8) disq
Urša Tomažin W21A OK AzimutSLO  66:06 (18) 106:11 (16) disq
Sara Liparesi W21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  57:12 (13) 93:00 (13) disq
Anja Slapničar W21A Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  69:02 (19) 107:01 (17) disq
Veronika Ondrackova W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  50:45 (5) 76:42 (5) 40:51 (2) disq
Evelina Grigaite W21A OSK SAKASLTU  40:51 (1) 70:23 (1) disq
Mariell Arntzen W21A IL GneistNOR  62:21 (16) mp disq
Geke Bakker W21A NMOLTNED  mp 128:39 (21) 77:10 (10) 93:39 (8) 81:17 (7) disq
Lucie Schutznerová W21A Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  101:52 (23) mp 57:06 (5) 65:16 (4) 65:51 (5) disq
Sabrina Rinaldi W21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  53:01 (8) mp disq
Nausica Paris W21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  48:21 (4) 92:16 (12) disq
Nevija Leljak W21A OK KapelaCRO  53:53 (9) 105:25 (15) disq
Hana Janu W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  52:09 (6) 84:18 (8) 73:58 (9) disq
Agnes Harreither W21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  55:25 (10) 90:20 (11) disq
Federica Negri W21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  84:02 (22) 118:05 (20) disq
Josephine Greiner W21A TSV GrünwaldGER  73:42 (3) 41:37 (1) 44:01 (1) disq
Adela Chroma W21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  43:39 (2) 73:13 (2) disq
Jerca Bernik W21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  52:26 (7) 84:48 (9) disq

W21B
1.Lidija Hribar W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  39:42 (1) 44:11 (2) 35:29 (1) 45:44 (2) 46:04 (1) 211:10
2.Ana Plavčak W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  86:27 (18) 51:47 (3) 45:19 (2) 43:28 (1) 75:20 (3) 302:21 +91:11
3.Lorenza Pravato W21B SSD GAJAITA  98:51 (22) 130:12 (27) 149:01 (8) 113:45 (4) 88:14 (5) 580:03 +368:53
Ina Hopland Skage W21B IL GneistNOR  65:29 (9) 60:44 (11) disq
Barbara Kmetec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  87:10 (21) 53:15 (4) disq
Mirja Pavić W21B OK JapeticCRO  59:18 (4) 67:12 (12) disq
Manuela Margiore W21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  142:28 (26) 58:32 (8) disq
Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  77:22 (15) 98:29 (22) 79:17 (6) disq
Marjana Rejec W21B OK AzimutSLO  dns 140:00 (28) disq
Giuliana Zoppè W21B Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  62:52 (8) 68:30 (14) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Martina Perani W21B CUS BOLOGNAITA  73:25 (13) dns disq
Sonja Springer - Venhauer W21B OLC Union ViktringAUT  61:04 (5) 60:36 (10) disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer W21B OLC Union ViktringAUT  dns dns disq
Jana Vackova W21B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  77:52 (16) 102:50 (23) disq
Maruša Debeljak W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Alda Grassi W21B ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA  114:31 (24) 82:32 (19) disq
Jasna Mandac W21B OK VihorCRO  mp 106:26 (25) disq
Maja Kušt W21B OK VihorCRO  mp 98:28 (21) disq
Arianna Ridolfo W21B Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  86:35 (20) 77:52 (16) disq
Valerija Lovrec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  86:34 (19) mp disq
Jana Ruzickova W21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  46:02 (2) 58:42 (9) 45:59 (3) disq
Gorana Cindrić W21B OK TorpedoCRO  79:14 (17) 118:41 (26) disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  175:16 (27) 57:40 (7) 58:12 (4) mp 54:30 (2) disq
Jasminka Vlahović W21B OK VihorCRO  62:19 (6) 80:16 (18) disq
Karolina Kukec W21B OK VihorCRO  dnf dns disq
Julia Deutscmann W21B German Military TeamGER  dnf 79:38 (17) 118:36 (7) 74:52 (3) 76:46 (4) disq
Kristina Krznar W21B OK VihorCRO  66:31 (11) 67:29 (13) disq
Tina Zagorc W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  62:23 (7) mp disq
Bernardica Stipic W21B OK VihorCRO  115:16 (25) 104:25 (24) disq
Elisa Ciliberti W21B ATLETICA INTERFLUMINAITA  102:30 (23) 70:33 (15) disq
Helena Svancarova W21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  73:38 (14) 57:35 (6) 67:45 (5) disq
Theresa Reinisch W21B Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  65:45 (10) 57:27 (5) disq
Petra Germ W21B Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  56:54 (3) 42:58 (1) disq
Francesca Severi W21B Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  66:38 (12) 86:30 (20) disq
Andreja Strnad W21B OK TivoliSLO  mp disq
Petra Šiler W21B   dns dns disq

W21E
1.Šárka Svobodná W21E Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  43:09 (20) 80:51 (27) 45:14 (5) 49:06 (14) 48:47 (1) 267:07
2.Adrienne Brandi W21E Team ItaliaITA  43:05 (19) 80:48 (26) 43:04 (3) 56:44 (20) 55:42 (5) 279:23 +12:16
3.Pippa Archer W21E Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  48:25 (32) 82:10 (29) 44:09 (4) 54:04 (17) 57:54 (6) 286:42 +19:35
4.Małgorzata Szeliga W21E UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  43:23 (23) 95:58 (42) 47:59 (6) 55:58 (19) 58:49 (7) 302:07 +35:00
5.Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  47:55 (30) 84:26 (34) 53:32 (8) 65:40 (23) 54:19 (4) 305:52 +38:45
6.Andrea Zinca W21E Universitatea CraiovaROM  55:12 (50) 101:54 (44) 52:40 (7) 76:38 (25) 63:45 (8) 350:09 +83:02
7.Andreina Brandi W21E Team ItaliaITA  62:20 (55) 121:54 (50) 56:24 (10) 80:27 (26) 71:18 (10) 392:23 +125:16
Dominika Plochová W21E Vyspely jih Čech (a okoli)CZE  54:21 (49) 108:38 (47) 59:58 (11) 57:03 (21) mp disq
Yana Sandieva W21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROM  47:28 (29) 90:14 (40) 40:59 (1) mp mp disq
Nathanaëlle Gerbeaux W21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  49:55 (40) mp disq
Heike Torggler W21E Team ItaliaITA  48:41 (34) 65:40 (8) disq
Metka Udovic W21E OK TrzinSLO  55:39 (52) 130:52 (51) disq
Liesbeth Vandevelde W21E HAMMEGABEL  54:18 (48) 102:06 (45) mp 95:03 (27) 54:08 (3) disq
Mathilde Rundhaug W21E Team NorwayNOR  49:02 (36) 73:44 (19) 53:08 (15) disq
Heidi Mårtensson W21E Team NorwayNOR  50:22 (42) 77:45 (24) 53:58 (16) disq
Barbara Giuganino W21E CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  50:17 (41) 150:59 (53) 74:46 (13) mp dns disq
Nancy Wenderickx W21E HAMMEGABEL  49:17 (38) 105:51 (46) 73:04 (12) mp 64:26 (9) disq
Mari Fasting W21E Team NorwayNOR  dns dns dns disq
Tone Wigemyr W21E Team NorwayNOR  46:56 (28) 67:55 (12) 60:41 (22) disq
Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul W21E Team NorwayNOR  40:59 (14) 68:56 (15) dns disq
Heidi Bagstevold W21E Team NorwayNOR  44:25 (25) mp dns disq
Ingjerd Myhre W21E Team NorwayNOR  52:35 (46) 84:08 (33) 46:21 (9) disq
Patrizia Stögerer W21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  dnf dnf disq
Salome Weber W21E KRK TrainingcampSUI  40:38 (13) 83:35 (32) disq
Marte Narum W21E Team NorwayNOR  43:48 (24) 61:03 (1) 49:02 (12) disq
Jenni Hesselberg Indby W21E Team NorwayNOR  60:21 (54) mp mp disq
Kine Hallan Steiwer W21E Team NorwayNOR  42:03 (16) 64:53 (6) 42:34 (2) disq
Gunvor Hov Høydal W21E Team NorwayNOR  50:40 (43) 68:05 (13) 48:46 (11) disq
Regula Müller W21E KRK TrainingcampSUI  51:52 (44) 89:01 (38) disq
Mirjam Hellmüller W21E KRK TrainingcampSUI  38:32 (7) 71:42 (18) disq
Thalia Bertschinger W21E KRK TrainingcampSUI  52:50 (47) 94:15 (41) disq
Franziska Dörig W21E KRK TrainingcampSUI  37:34 (4) 70:22 (17) disq
Jana Knapová W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  36:24 (2) 68:50 (14) 43:44 (3) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W21E OK TivoliSLO  55:30 (51) 115:40 (48) disq
Filoména Kovács W21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  43:21 (22) 84:46 (35) disq
Maren Janson Haverstad W21E Team NorwayNOR  43:17 (21) 73:45 (20) 44:15 (5) disq
Iveta Duchová W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  38:28 (6) 61:42 (2) 48:33 (10) disq
Martina Zvěřinová W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  38:46 (9) 65:11 (7) 46:16 (8) disq
Eva Juřeníková W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  dns dns dns disq
Josephine Greiner W21E TSV GrünwaldGER  52:30 (45) 41:23 (2) disq
Eva Kabáthová W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  49:04 (37) 64:51 (4) 44:14 (4) disq
Iva Kosarkova W21E Czech Junior teamCZE  45:04 (26) 81:18 (28) disq
Jona Mirnik W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  72:38 (57) 120:23 (49) disq
Ajda Flašker W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:07 (53) 99:25 (43) 55:48 (9) 67:54 (24) mp disq
Michela Guizzardi W21E Team ItaliaITA  41:40 (15) 70:04 (16) disq
Száva Zsigmond W21E MOM BudapestHUN  48:49 (35) 82:20 (30) disq
Lucia Curzio W21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  48:38 (33) 82:41 (31) disq
Ursula Kadan W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:47 (1) 64:51 (4) disq
Dana Šafka Brožková W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  38:44 (8) 66:58 (10) 44:55 (6) disq
Radka Sklenářová W21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  48:11 (31) 88:23 (37) disq
Vendula Horčičková W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  40:33 (12) 74:41 (21) 49:02 (12) disq
Michaela Omová W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  40:07 (10) 64:47 (3) 41:07 (1) disq
Viola Zagonel W21E Team ItaliaITA  46:25 (27) 77:16 (23) disq
Amilia Björklund W21E Sävedalens AIKSWE  37:04 (3) 79:40 (25) dns 45:29 (7) 51:49 (2) disq
Petra Koporova W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  49:18 (39) 89:11 (39) disq
Nicole Scalet W21E Team ItaliaITA  40:31 (11) 76:59 (22) disq
Carlotta Scalet W21E Team ItaliaITA  38:18 (5) 66:57 (9) disq
Tanja Pretnar W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  62:37 (56) 132:24 (52) disq
Lenka Knapová W21E Team Czech RepublicCZE  42:12 (17) 67:49 (11) 55:14 (18) disq
Barbora Hruskova W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  42:30 (18) 85:36 (36) disq

W35
1.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  37:58 (2) 49:21 (2) 32:39 (1) 51:03 (3) 43:22 (1) 214:23
2.Daria Niggli W35 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  52:35 (15) 59:42 (8) 45:18 (2) 45:14 (1) 55:43 (4) 258:32 +44:09
3.Ursula Odermatt W35 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  43:19 (6) 62:24 (12) 59:15 (5) 55:13 (4) 48:23 (2) 268:34 +54:11
4.Bettina Deixler-Thier W35 OC MünchenGER  59:23 (18) 78:00 (16) 63:46 (6) 75:59 (7) 55:23 (3) 332:31 +118:08
Marirosa Hechich W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  43:48 (7) 60:59 (10) 61:15 (5) disq
Hanne Staff W35 Team NorwayNOR  31:30 (1) 41:42 (1) dns disq
Judit Allwinger W35 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  40:09 (4) 50:10 (3) disq
Ivana Gobec W35 OK VihorCRO  45:33 (10) 64:37 (14) disq
Linda Nordin W35 Eksjö SOKSWE  38:29 (3) mp disq
Tünde Allwinger W35 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  46:53 (11) 62:41 (13) disq
Marija Anderluh W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:31 (14) 78:00 (16) disq
Irma Pretnar W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  79:31 (21) 96:51 (21) disq
Helga Bertoldi W35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  40:14 (5) 52:28 (5) disq
Mojca Foški W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  53:17 (16) 56:43 (6) disq
Ingrid Adenstedt W35 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  48:40 (12) 56:49 (7) disq
Erzsebet Kanasz-Nagy W35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  49:28 (13) 113:28 (23) mp 65:13 (6) 70:33 (6) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  45:09 (9) 51:43 (4) disq
Ebinger Monika W35 KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  44:05 (8) 65:03 (15) 46:49 (3) disq
Angelika Aschacher W35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  dns dns disq
Anka Kuzmin W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  61:28 (19) 60:32 (9) 49:35 (4) 47:53 (2) mp disq
Chiara Sepin W35 SSD GAJAITA  72:06 (20) 89:31 (20) 91:39 (7) mp 63:30 (5) disq
Ester Manfrin W35 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  58:24 (17) 61:50 (11) disq
Sara Gaion W35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  dns 88:06 (19) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 106:04 (22) disq
Saša Žižek W35 OK AzimutSLO  dns 86:01 (18) disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  93:51 (22) 133:12 (24) disq

W45
1.Guni Palme W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  50:10 (8) 71:16 (10) 36:52 (1) 52:32 (1) 54:14 (3) 265:04
2.Elena Tikhonova W45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  44:03 (6) 60:38 (5) 54:20 (5) 58:30 (3) 49:06 (2) 266:37 +01:33
3.Dunja Van De Riet W45 OLifantNED  54:05 (9) 59:11 (4) 43:45 (4) 58:14 (2) 60:00 (4) 275:15 +10:11
4.Claudia Greiner W45 TSV GrünwaldGER  49:37 (7) 62:30 (6) 54:40 (6) 69:00 (4) 43:31 (1) 279:18 +14:14
5.Antónia Holper W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  62:48 (12) 101:38 (13) 59:45 (7) 85:10 (5) 61:08 (5) 370:29 +105:25
Claudia Bonek W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  38:04 (1) 50:24 (2) disq
Mirta Pacher W45 Junior Team TrentinoITA  54:48 (10) 85:31 (12) disq
Susi Veitsberger W45 OLT TransdanubienAUT  56:40 (11) 82:25 (11) dns dns disq
Kirsi Viitanen W45 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  43:26 (4) 56:05 (3) 42:36 (2) disq
Christine Gruenberger W45 WiN TeamAUT  69:54 (14) mp disq
Katri Haataja W45 OHFIN  42:44 (3) 63:58 (7) 43:26 (3) disq
Cristina Grabar W45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  44:00 (5) 68:06 (8) disq
Hedwig Berger W45 ÖFOL YouthAUT  38:23 (2) 47:27 (1) disq
Sabine Hilbert W45 LC Erste BankAUT  123:19 (15) disq
Urša Draksler W45 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  221:10 (16) 171:44 (14) disq
Mateja Gjerek W45 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  mp 179:43 (15) disq
Ulrike Gabriella Wagner W45 OL AndritzAUT  69:39 (13) 69:26 (9) disq

W50
1.Greta Mols W50 hamokBEL  47:05 (7) 56:13 (4) 44:25 (5) 31:32 (1) 51:18 (1) 230:33
2.Lippert Yelena W50 Ust-KamenogorskKAZ  48:33 (9) 59:25 (5) 49:33 (6) 31:33 (2) 55:33 (3) 244:37 +14:04
3.Caroline Mackenzie W50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  40:51 (4) 68:02 (9) 42:19 (2) 65:19 (5) 54:35 (2) 271:06 +40:33
4.Galina Belskaya W50 Ust-KamenogorskKAZ  67:07 (12) 72:24 (12) 53:53 (7) 68:15 (6) 66:09 (5) 327:48 +97:15
5.Silvia Pietsch W50 ÖFOL YouthAUT  75:42 (14) 93:13 (14) 72:46 (8) 48:47 (3) 82:04 (6) 372:32 +141:59
Hilde Krols W50 hamokBEL  44:27 (5) 61:06 (7) mp 51:50 (4) 56:44 (4) disq
Gro Hege Ludvigsen W50 Måren OKNOR  47:39 (8) 68:18 (11) 43:57 (4) disq
Antonella Marcantoni W50 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  46:03 (6) 53:44 (3) disq
Päivi Annila W50 Tampereen PyrintöFIN  38:21 (2) 51:04 (2) 34:50 (1) disq
Maria Pia Virgolini W50 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  74:13 (13) 65:54 (8) disq
Lory Meri Savorgnano W50 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  90:35 (15) dnf disq
Elsie Brenne W50 Varteig OLNOR  53:14 (10) 60:49 (6) 42:55 (3) disq
Maria Claudia Doff Sotta W50 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  37:01 (1) 49:34 (1) disq
Antonella Mantovani W50 Sci club UdineITA  dns dns disq
Maja Cvitković W50 OK VihorCRO  54:35 (11) 75:16 (13) disq
Daniela Putzu W50 VA-OITA  39:35 (3) 68:13 (10) disq

W55
1.Vroni Akeret W55 ThurgorientaSUI  46:08 (5) 40:37 (6) 47:06 (3) 52:29 (1) 55:54 (4) 242:14
2.Miluše Procházková W55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  65:33 (10) 50:06 (9) 50:15 (8) 53:47 (2) 50:19 (1) 270:00 +27:46
3.Christine Ponweiser W55 OL HSV Wr. NeustadtAUT  57:31 (8) 50:31 (10) 48:38 (6) 61:17 (3) 55:49 (3) 273:46 +31:32
4.Ines Mayrhofer W55 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  80:48 (15) 62:43 (17) 47:33 (4) 67:19 (4) 80:46 (6) 339:09 +96:55
5.Elisabeth Steinlechner W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  74:53 (13) 58:05 (15) 65:11 (12) 70:16 (5) 81:51 (7) 350:16 +108:02
6.Luise Oswald W55 HSV PinkafeldAUT  110:19 (19) 79:04 (19) 75:51 (15) 73:33 (6) 56:40 (5) 395:27 +153:13
7.Lorraine Batts W55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  105:09 (18) 116:58 (21) 73:00 (14) 122:55 (8) 82:11 (8) 500:13 +257:59
Siren Greve W55 BTNOR  45:42 (4) 38:38 (5) 30:54 (1) disq
Lise Hørtvedt W55 Kongsberg olagNOR  mp 83:18 (20) 81:25 (16) disq
Solveig Gadd W55 Helsingborgs OKSWE  96:18 (16) 72:35 (18) 101:25 (17) disq
Anne Brearley W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns 62:23 (11) mp 52:41 (2) disq
Paola Viliotti W55 Orienteering PergineITA  56:02 (7) 51:16 (12) disq
Outi Borgenström W55 Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  35:17 (1) 34:40 (2) 33:29 (2) disq
Karin Irk W55 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Tazia Lorenzet W55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  63:32 (9) 45:57 (8) disq
Paola Spinelli W55 SSD GAJAITA  dnf 122:03 (22) disq
Esther Moosberger W55 OLregiooltenSUI  118:15 (20) 57:13 (14) 48:09 (5) 102:49 (7) mp disq
Gertraud Leonhardt W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  69:49 (11) 51:10 (11) dns disq
Kirsi Hakomäki W55 Espoon SuuntaFIN  38:30 (2) 34:48 (3) 56:01 (10) disq
Anna-Lena Mårtensson W55 SMOLSWE  100:30 (17) 58:16 (16) 49:54 (7) disq
Sandra Hoffer W55 Orienteering PergineITA  75:44 (14) 54:03 (13) disq
Kristil Kristensen W55 OK SkeidiNOR  70:37 (12) 44:36 (7) 72:44 (13) disq
Eva Karlsson W55 Uddevalla OKSWE  46:55 (6) 36:27 (4) 53:56 (9) disq
Elisabeth Knapp W55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  41:29 (3) 34:33 (1) disq

W60
1.Traude Fesselhofer W60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  45:18 (7) 40:12 (2) 49:55 (5) 46:26 (1) 46:03 (1) 227:54
2.Catherine Dawson W60 GAFAPOR  47:20 (10) 50:06 (11) 81:08 (9) 54:09 (2) 53:22 (2) 286:05 +58:11
Edit Kühn W60 PVM PécsHUN  45:09 (6) 54:11 (13) disq
Anna Karin Johansson W60 VandrarringenSWE  32:12 (2) 35:29 (1) 44:30 (3) disq
Gerti Schandor W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  49:53 (12) 74:10 (16) disq
Gunnel Nilsson W60 OLC WienerwaldAUT  45:18 (7) 49:28 (10) disq
Anne Berit Vikhals W60 B&OI orienteringNOR  84:57 (16) 59:43 (14) mp disq
Eva Nordin W60 Gustavsberg OKSWE  mp 76:22 (17) 70:58 (8) disq
Gunilla Hogedal W60 Vänersborgs SKSWE  36:48 (4) 43:38 (6) 67:55 (7) disq
Reingild Linhart W60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  77:25 (15) 43:33 (5) dns dns dns disq
Anneli Bergström W60 Espoon SuuntaFIN  58:07 (13) 46:01 (9) 43:15 (2) disq
Elle Melbye W60 Heming OrienteringNOR  36:11 (3) 40:24 (3) 42:55 (1) disq
Ivana Zotta W60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  39:26 (5) 45:42 (8) disq
Svatava Henková W60 Radioklub BlanskoCZE  mp dns disq
Martha Prommer W60 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  47:36 (11) 44:37 (7) disq
Ingrid E Ström W60 Täby OKSWE  29:33 (1) 40:59 (4) 49:53 (4) disq
Barbara Foley-Fisher W60 MNAV, IrelandGBR  60:45 (14) 62:02 (15) 66:55 (6) disq
Jenei Margit W60 BÖFHUN  46:13 (9) 51:59 (12) disq

W65
1.Barbara Tobler W65 OL HSV Wr. NeustadtAUT  45:07 (9) 68:24 (17) 49:18 (6) 69:48 (1) 63:59 (1) 296:36
Maj-Britt Gustafsson W65 Helsingborgs SOKSWE  dns dns 90:07 (15) disq
Margareta Larsson W65 OK NjudungSWE  53:33 (13) 53:08 (13) mp disq
Maritta Vienanlinna W65 Turun SuunnistajatFIN  40:14 (7) 52:31 (11) mp disq
Turid Nystrøm W65 Stavanger O-klubbNOR  35:36 (3) dns 47:41 (4) disq
Mona Hauger W65 BKOKNOR  37:39 (4) 30:54 (1) 38:44 (1) disq
Elisabeth Primus W65 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  74:08 (19) 53:01 (12) disq
Rudite Limbena W65 Sigulda OKLAT  50:21 (11) 37:11 (5) 58:04 (14) disq
Haldis Glendrange W65 Stavanger OKNOR  31:38 (1) 36:10 (3) 52:45 (8) disq
Miriam Rosen W65 SROCGBR  44:27 (8) 37:08 (4) 43:46 (2) disq
Donatella Gratton W65 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns 110:23 (16) dns disq
Cristina Chiettini W65 Junior Team TrentinoITA  57:30 (15) 42:37 (7) disq
Torill N. Mikkelsen W65 Berger og Svelvik OLNOR  38:40 (6) 39:48 (6) 55:15 (10) disq
Ulla Ling W65 Jönköpings OKSWE  69:26 (17) 55:18 (15) 48:48 (5) disq
Gry B. Vråle W65 IF SturlaNOR  47:26 (10) 80:37 (18) 55:43 (12) disq
Karen M. Bjørseth W65 Bodø & Omegn IFNOR  52:18 (12) 47:54 (9) 45:41 (3) disq
Annamaria Abram W65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  58:18 (16) 53:16 (14) disq
Toril Riddervold W65 Heming OrienteringNOR  70:19 (18) 60:11 (16) 55:35 (11) disq
Inger Glans W65 OK TorfinnSWE  32:42 (2) 31:23 (2) 53:00 (9) disq
Margareta Sjöberg W65 Lunds OKSWE  54:51 (14) 44:37 (8) 55:58 (13) disq
Kirsten Bakke W65 Gjøvard OLNOR  37:43 (5) 51:07 (10) 50:00 (7) disq

W70
1.Liz Mulder W70 OLG GoldauSUI  34:26 (2) 58:36 (12) 76:56 (10) 38:44 (1) 42:04 (1) 250:46
Anne-Britt Nilsen W70 Kjelsås ILNOR  36:04 (3) 33:27 (2) 57:26 (5) disq
Inger Døhlen W70 Raumar orienteringNOR  50:04 (10) 39:23 (6) 69:26 (7) disq
Eli Jorid Klovning W70 Porsgrunn OLNOR  mp 39:25 (7) 53:15 (1) disq
Kristina Skoglund W70 Hellas OrienteringNOR  51:19 (11) 60:25 (13) 56:43 (4) disq
Ulla Lindhe W70 IK SternNOR  mp dns dns disq
Anneliese Bonek W70 Naturfreunde WienAUT  46:57 (8) 34:01 (3) 76:26 (2) disq
Hanne Bræck W70 Kongsberg OLNOR  42:44 (7) 39:42 (8) mp disq
Ragnhild Krogvig W70 Kolbotn & SkimtNOR  40:54 (6) 34:15 (4) 71:33 (8) disq
Eva Kjellman W70 VandrarringenSWE  29:29 (1) 40:21 (9) 63:22 (6) disq
Dietlinde Venhauer W70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  47:55 (9) 44:13 (10) disq
Åste Eggen W70 MårenNOR  81:36 (13) 76:51 (14) 74:00 (9) disq
Birgitta Stenström W70 Vänersborgs SKSWE  37:11 (5) 30:47 (1) dnf disq
Turid Bratland W70 FossumNOR  53:21 (12) 45:40 (11) 55:05 (3) disq
Kerstin Ernvid W70 Ulricehamns OKSWE  36:49 (4) 35:58 (5) 54:47 (2) disq

W75
Anne-Lise Ronæss W75 Porsgrunn OLNOR  98:19 (6) 55:34 (5) 73:49 (6) disq
Gunvor Granath W75 Nynäshamns OKSWE  55:59 (3) 43:31 (3) 62:43 (4) disq
Eva Bujordet W75 Kristiansand OKNOR  71:39 (5) 69:29 (6) 65:19 (5) disq
Unni Drage W75 HaugerudNOR  40:41 (1) 33:05 (2) 51:33 (1) disq
Edda Nilsson W75 Stockholmspolisens IFSWE  56:11 (4) 50:28 (4) 59:45 (2) disq
Gudveig Jørundland W75 OK SørNOR  47:51 (2) 33:04 (1) 61:44 (3) disq