v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VII TROFEO VILLA DE IBI->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

AMARILLO
1.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  15:51 (1) 15:51
2.German Galera Sola AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  18:35 (2) 18:35 +02:44
3.Eric Bernabeu Carbonell AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  18:58 (3) 18:58 +03:07
4.Guillermo Albors García AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  24:08 (4) 24:08 +08:17
5.Javier Roca Marti AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  25:24 (5) 25:24 +09:33
6.Marina Aparicio Garrigós AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  25:38 (6) 25:38 +09:47
7.Juan Santiago Tironi AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  25:40 (7) 25:40 +09:49
8.Mario Hernandez Flor AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  27:59 (8) 27:59 +12:08
9.Emma Carrasco Rodriguez AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  28:22 (9) 28:22 +12:31
10.Vania Rico Ucles AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  28:23 (10) 28:23 +12:32
11.Mónica De Miguel Armisen AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  29:32 (11) 29:32 +13:41
12.Paula Martín Caparrós AMARILLO ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  30:39 (12) 30:39 +14:48
13.Iset Tejero Gomez AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  32:26 (13) 32:26 +16:35
14.Albert Torregrosa Richart AMARILLO ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  32:31 (14) 32:31 +16:40
15.Alba Perez Garrigós AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  32:36 (15) 32:36 +16:45
16.Miquel Sellés Pérez AMARILLO ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  33:36 (16) 33:36 +17:45
17.Felipe Lazaro Abreu AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  34:13 (17) 34:13 +18:22
18.Jesús Muñoz Palencia AMARILLO ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  34:26 (18) 34:26 +18:35
19.Guillermo Muñoz Palencia AMARILLO ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  34:58 (19) 34:58 +19:07
20.Mar Torrecilla Lopez AMARILLO   35:12 (20) 35:12 +19:21
21.Álex Fitor Segura AMARILLO ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  35:38 (21) 35:38 +19:47
22.Daniel Mangas Pico AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  35:48 (22) 35:48 +19:57
23.Claudia Román Muñoz AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  36:19 (23) 36:19 +20:28
24.Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  37:39 (24) 37:39 +21:48
25.Álvaro Casabuena Colomina AMARILLO ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  42:11 (25) 42:11 +26:20
26.Daniel Rodríguez Valls AMARILLO ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  42:18 (26) 42:18 +26:27
27.Laia Zaragozá Pepiol AMARILLO   42:58 (27) 42:58 +27:07
28.Miguel Romà Giner AMARILLO ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  45:19 (28) 45:19 +29:28
29.Carlos Tamarit Calvo AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  46:06 (29) 46:06 +30:15
30.Sara Sambrotta Villena AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  48:21 (30) 48:21 +32:30
31.Hugo Ortells Sarrio AMARILLO ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  50:49 (31) 50:49 +34:58
32.Arturo Alcaráz Gonzalez AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  53:01 (32) 53:01 +37:10
33.Xavi Garcia Gosalbez AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  56:34 (33) 56:34 +40:43
34.Ines Milla Moya AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  59:14 (34) 59:14 +43:23
35.Ana Rodriguez Ibarguen AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  68:27 (35) 68:27 +52:36
36.Andreu Vidal Sanchez AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  74:25 (36) 74:25 +58:34
37.Irene Colado Montañes AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  75:57 (37) 75:57 +60:06
38.Ariadna Pérez González AMARILLO   82:25 (38) 82:25 +66:34
39.Noah Ricart AMARILLO   83:57 (39) 83:57 +68:06
40.Maya Scott AMARILLO   92:06 (40) 92:06 +76:15
Roger Segura I Miró AMARILLO C.E. AlcoiESP  dnf disq
Cristina Varela Marco AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  dnf disq
Gabriel Cuerda Guijarro AMARILLO   mp disq
Eduard Serra Reyes AMARILLO SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Olga Gallego Seva AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  mp disq
Bernat Miró Jiménez AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Carolina Gutierrez Saez AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Claudio Miró Jiménez AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Miguel Pérez Candela AMARILLO ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  dns disq

D-35
1.Julia Borisova D-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  60:31 (1) 60:31
2.Lidia Barea Castaño D-35 C.E. ColivencESP  84:10 (2) 84:10 +23:39
3.Joaquina Herrero Vinader D-35 KUDT-OESP  87:18 (3) 87:18 +26:47
4.Beatriz Delgado Cecilia D-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  92:06 (4) 92:06 +31:35
5.Nuria Caus Pertegas D-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  93:30 (5) 93:30 +32:59
6.Mila Vila Descals D-35 Verd3ESP  93:46 (6) 93:46 +33:15
7.Ana Moraga Gimenez D-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  103:38 (7) 103:38 +43:07
8.Inmaculada Burguera D-35 Verd3ESP  108:25 (8) 108:25 +47:54
9.Antonia Sánchez Martinez D-35 C.E. ColivencESP  111:58 (9) 111:58 +51:27
10.Victoria Guillen Vidal D-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  120:19 (10) 120:19 +59:48

D-45
1.Birgitte Torbjørnsen D-45 IL GularNOR  37:39 (1) 37:39
2.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  53:56 (2) 53:56 +16:17
3.Cati Viúdez De Haro D-45 MURCIA-OESP  55:16 (3) 55:16 +17:37
4.Marta Armisen Saenz De Cenzano D-45 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  58:28 (4) 58:28 +20:49
5.Carmen Perona Morales D-45 Valencia OrientaciónESP  62:18 (5) 62:18 +24:39
6.Conchi Cutillas Muñoz D-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  62:37 (6) 62:37 +24:58
7.Rosa Casado Tarin D-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  77:47 (7) 77:47 +40:08
8.Paqui Camus Esteve D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  80:01 (8) 80:01 +42:22
Ada Gil Poveda D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  mp disq

D-55
1.Amalia Galdón Delgado D-55 SiMePierdoESP  76:46 (1) 76:46

D-ALEVIN
1.Sara Arnau Ochando D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  20:24 (1) 20:24
2.Alicia Claramunt Moraga D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  22:08 (2) 22:08 +01:44
3.Maria Colado Montañes D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  26:06 (3) 26:06 +05:42
4.Paula Puche Herrero D-ALEVIN KUDT-OESP  33:37 (4) 33:37 +13:13
5.Maria Lazaro Abreu D-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  33:44 (5) 33:44 +13:20
6.Raquel Sanz Perez D-ALEVIN C.E. AlcoiESP  39:26 (6) 39:26 +19:02
7.Candela Cuerda Guijarro D-ALEVIN   39:35 (7) 39:35 +19:11
8.Laura Catalan Ortuño D-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  45:28 (8) 45:28 +25:04
9.Ainhoa Valero Gandia D-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  47:49 (9) 47:49 +27:25
10.Gala Maria Gonzalez Brisa D-ALEVIN Valencia OrientaciónESP  59:13 (10) 59:13 +38:49
Paola Casanova Salazar D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq
Rodrigo Ojeda Lopez D-ALEVIN Happy SportESP  dns disq
Cristina Lopez Gil D-ALEVIN   dns disq
Lucia Albert Perez D-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq

D-CADETE
1.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  41:19 (1) 41:19
2.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  47:09 (2) 47:09 +05:50
Marta Lopez Guill D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Miriam Carrillo Bautista D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Irene García Bernabeu D-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq

D-ELITE
1.Alicia Gil Sánchez D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  68:47 (1) 68:47
2.Esther Gil Brotons D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  69:03 (2) 69:03 +00:16
3.Natalia Gurchenkova D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  70:37 (3) 70:37 +01:50
4.Luisa Rico Mira D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  91:04 (4) 91:04 +22:17
5.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  96:29 (5) 96:29 +27:42
6.Sara Asensi Bodí D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  105:14 (6) 105:14 +36:27
7.Leticia Sanchez Tovar D-ELITE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  110:38 (7) 110:38 +41:51

D-INFANTIL
1.Paula Esteve Silvestre D-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  36:01 (1) 36:01
2.Ines Segui Navarro D-INFANTIL C.E. AlcoiESP  38:04 (2) 38:04 +02:03
3.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  38:39 (3) 38:39 +02:38
4.Sara Vidal Palacios D-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  41:55 (4) 41:55 +05:54
5.Ainoha Garcia Vendrell D-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  86:36 (5) 86:36 +50:35
Alba Serra Reyes D-INFANTIL SiMePierdoESP  dns disq

D-JUNIOR
1.Silvia Rico Magaña D-JUNIOR C.E. ColivencESP  81:11 (1) 81:11

D-SENIOR A
1.Eva Gil I Sanchez D-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  65:09 (1) 65:09
2.Ana Camarasa Pérez D-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  65:39 (2) 65:39 +00:30
3.Lidia Juan Suarez D-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  70:13 (3) 70:13 +05:04
4.Blanca Blazquez Navarro D-SENIOR A ADCONESP  71:48 (4) 71:48 +06:39
5.Ester Viudes Molla D-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  73:59 (5) 73:59 +08:50
6.Rosa Lonjedo Barceló D-SENIOR A ADCONESP  74:37 (6) 74:37 +09:28
7.Maria Soriano Ramal D-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  76:30 (7) 76:30 +11:21
8.Pilar Bañon Hernandez D-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  79:32 (8) 79:32 +14:23
9.Dori Alfaro García D-SENIOR A Verd3ESP  84:28 (9) 84:28 +19:19
10.Cristina Saez Perez D-SENIOR A Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  84:30 (10) 84:30 +19:21
11.Ildiko Simon D-SENIOR A SiMePierdoESP  85:39 (11) 85:39 +20:30
12.Ana Garcia Domene D-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  96:24 (12) 96:24 +31:15
13.Maria Magdalena Roig Oliver D-SENIOR A Verd3ESP  99:20 (13) 99:20 +34:11
14.Mª Teresa Haro Jodar D-SENIOR A Valencia OrientaciónESP  99:42 (14) 99:42 +34:33
15.Sara Sevillano Fernández-Freire D-SENIOR A CCValenciaESP  99:43 (15) 99:43 +34:34
16.Ines María Velasco Serna D-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  102:59 (16) 102:59 +37:50
17.Laura Mora Andreu D-SENIOR A SiMePierdoESP  108:13 (17) 108:13 +43:04
Ainhoa Sánchez Oficialdegui D-SENIOR A CCValenciaESP  mp disq
Laura García Perdomo D-SENIOR A Verd3ESP  dns disq

D-SENIOR B
1.Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  41:25 (1) 41:25
2.Cristina Sorolla Ballesta D-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  55:59 (2) 55:59 +14:34
3.María Pilar Gómez Tena D-SENIOR B ADCONESP  56:14 (3) 56:14 +14:49
4.Almudena Bullejos Martin D-SENIOR B   66:22 (4) 66:22 +24:57
5.Ester Catalan Nebot D-SENIOR B ADCONESP  72:17 (5) 72:17 +30:52
6.Pilar Cola D-SENIOR B C.E.A.M. IbiESP  72:31 (6) 72:31 +31:06
7.Sandra Muñoz Brotons D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  73:11 (7) 73:11 +31:46
8.Águeda Monfort Peris D-SENIOR B Verd3ESP  81:48 (8) 81:48 +40:23
9.Cristina Vendrell D-SENIOR B S.D. CorrecaminosESP  86:39 (9) 86:39 +45:14
10.Manuela Alonso Zorrilla D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  88:19 (10) 88:19 +46:54
11.Juana Ortuño Ubeda D-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  89:48 (11) 89:48 +48:23
Sara Rivero Gordo D-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Cristina Vidal Soler D-SENIOR B Portixol OrientacióESP  mp disq
Monica Carrasco Moya D-SENIOR B CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Ana Belen Perez Riera D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Pilar González Parron D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  mp disq

H-35
1.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  76:05 (1) 76:05
2.Jose Luis Juan Casillas H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  77:49 (2) 77:49 +01:44
3.Eloy Jesús Viudez De Haro H-35 Portixol OrientacióESP  77:53 (3) 77:53 +01:48
4.Alejandro Palacio González H-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  78:21 (4) 78:21 +02:16
5.David Román Moltó H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  78:53 (5) 78:53 +02:48
6.Pedro Mayol Clemente H-35 MURCIA-OESP  80:07 (6) 80:07 +04:02
7.Julio Carlos Regidor Perona H-35 Valencia OrientaciónESP  80:46 (7) 80:46 +04:41
8.Carlos Sanchez Amor H-35 Verd3ESP  82:16 (8) 82:16 +06:11
9.Victor Manuel Perez Lozano H-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  82:53 (9) 82:53 +06:48
10.Santiago Gallego Amores H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  87:53 (10) 87:53 +11:48
11.Antonio Falque Estevez H-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  91:37 (11) 91:37 +15:32
12.Jose Puche Madrid H-35 KUDT-OESP  94:15 (12) 94:15 +18:10
13.Patricio Fuentes Madrid H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  95:28 (13) 95:28 +19:23
14.Daniel Vidal Soler H-35 Portixol OrientacióESP  96:07 (14) 96:07 +20:02
15.Juan Domene Marin H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  96:20 (15) 96:20 +20:15
16.Jose Luis Hernandez Palao H-35 CCValenciaESP  102:16 (16) 102:16 +26:11
17.Jaime Masiá Vañó H-35 UPV-OESP  105:04 (17) 105:04 +28:59
18.Eduardo Morelló Tomás H-35 ADCONESP  106:17 (18) 106:17 +30:12
19.Claude Fossez H-35 SiMePierdoESP  107:21 (19) 107:21 +31:16
20.Mario Romero Vivó H-35 UPV-OESP  107:23 (20) 107:23 +31:18
21.Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  110:27 (21) 110:27 +34:22
22.Natxo Segui Tomas H-35 C.E. AlcoiESP  112:24 (22) 112:24 +36:19
23.Pedro Óscar Portero Muñoz H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  121:45 (23) 121:45 +45:40
24.Vicente Pernia Caballero H-35 SiMePierdoESP  125:04 (24) 125:04 +48:59
25.Ruben Recio Cárdaba H-35 SiMePierdoESP  127:48 (25) 127:48 +51:43
26.Antonio F. García Quintana H-35   129:11 (26) 129:11 +53:06
27.Carles Sánchez Poveda H-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  162:17 (27) 162:17 +86:12
Paul Richard Mesa H-35 Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  dnf disq
Juan Ramón Torres Sánchez H-35 UPV-OESP  mp disq
Francisco Galvez Ros H-35 Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq

H-45
1.Jesus Gil Poveda H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  53:21 (1) 53:21
2.José Antonio Milvaques Antolí H-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  58:19 (2) 58:19 +04:58
3.Cristobal Carrera H-45 Club COMAESP  61:27 (3) 61:27 +08:06
4.Fernando Blázquez Castelló H-45 ADCONESP  61:44 (4) 61:44 +08:23
5.Jens-petter Marhaug H-45 IL GularNOR  61:45 (5) 61:45 +08:24
6.Jose Antonio Tari Alonso H-45 Raidermania ElxESP  67:26 (6) 67:26 +14:05
7.Arturo Rodríguez Serrano H-45 ADCONESP  68:28 (7) 68:28 +15:07
8.Santiago Del Moral Durá H-45 Universidad de AlicanteESP  69:49 (8) 69:49 +16:28
9.Javier Gonzalvez Piñera H-45 Raidermania ElxESP  75:04 (9) 75:04 +21:43
10.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  75:22 (10) 75:22 +22:01
11.Jose Barbera Verdugo H-45 CCValenciaESP  75:42 (11) 75:42 +22:21
12.Jose Font Garcia H-45 Valencia OrientaciónESP  78:59 (12) 78:59 +25:38
13.Julian Perez Garcia H-45 Raidermania ElxESP  79:30 (13) 79:30 +26:09
14.Pedro Sanchez Martinez H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  80:54 (14) 80:54 +27:33
15.Jose García Gomariz H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  83:02 (15) 83:02 +29:41
16.Emilio Gil Garcia H-45 Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  108:13 (16) 108:13 +54:52
17.Antonio Peris Giner H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  113:38 (17) 113:38 +60:17
Jose Ramal Gea H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Paul Pereira H-45   mp disq

H-55
1.Jesus De Miguel Rey H-55 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  49:43 (1) 49:43
2.Manuel Monleón Guillén H-55 C.E.A.M. IbiESP  60:34 (2) 60:34 +10:51
3.Cesar Sanmatias Grande H-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  84:52 (3) 84:52 +35:09
4.Francisco Rotea Luna H-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  93:24 (4) 93:24 +43:41
Javier Gomis Ferrer H-55 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Clemente Santana Prieto H-55 Universidad de AlicanteESP  mp disq

H-ALEVIN
1.Hector Sanchis Pont H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  18:25 (1) 18:25
2.Marcos Herrero Arnedo H-ALEVIN KUDT-OESP  22:08 (2) 22:08 +03:43
3.Esteban Borisov H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  24:05 (3) 24:05 +05:40
4.Makar Borisov H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  24:19 (4) 24:19 +05:54
5.Alberto Garcia Romo H-ALEVIN C.E.A.M. IbiESP  25:30 (5) 25:30 +07:05
6.Marc Segui Navarro H-ALEVIN C.E. AlcoiESP  26:36 (6) 26:36 +08:11
7.Jorge De Miguel Armisen H-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  26:54 (7) 26:54 +08:29
8.Oscar Portero Sáez H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  27:32 (8) 27:32 +09:07
9.Mauro Gomez Valor H-ALEVIN ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  28:39 (9) 28:39 +10:14
10.Nicolás Espi Martinez H-ALEVIN ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  31:14 (10) 31:14 +12:49
11.Jorge Vicente Llopis H-ALEVIN ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  31:55 (11) 31:55 +13:30
12.Carlos Diaz Calatayud H-ALEVIN KUDT-OESP  33:56 (12) 33:56 +15:31
13.Elias Gonzalez Brisa H-ALEVIN Valencia OrientaciónESP  34:34 (13) 34:34 +16:09
14.Iván Martín Caparrós H-ALEVIN ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  41:36 (14) 41:36 +23:11
15.Javi Vicente Llopis H-ALEVIN ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  51:40 (15) 51:40 +33:15

H-CADETE
1.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  49:40 (1) 49:40
2.Alejandro Sánchez Juan H-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  51:51 (2) 51:51 +02:11
3.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  65:48 (3) 65:48 +16:08
4.Goodwill Estal Daries H-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  67:03 (4) 67:03 +17:23
5.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  70:43 (5) 70:43 +21:03
6.Sergio Lillo Cañizares H-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  70:59 (6) 70:59 +21:19
7.Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-CADETE Villena-OrientaciónESP  107:39 (7) 107:39 +57:59
8.German Sanchez Garcia H-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  149:41 (8) 149:41 +100:01
Luis Marina Sapena H-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  dns disq

H-ELITE
1.Antonio Martinez Perez H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  61:30 (1) 61:30
2.Cristobal Camarasa Perez H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  69:29 (2) 69:29 +07:59
3.Borja Vila Sempere H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  73:35 (3) 73:35 +12:05
4.Alex Tello H-ELITE Valencia OrientaciónESP  73:49 (4) 73:49 +12:19
5.Ivan Ramal Barea H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  79:42 (5) 79:42 +18:12
6.Hector Nebot Molmeneu H-ELITE Verd3ESP  82:31 (6) 82:31 +21:01
7.Juan Pedro Martinez Torro H-ELITE Villena-OrientaciónESP  83:23 (7) 83:23 +21:53
8.Maxim Borisov H-ELITE Villena-OrientaciónESP  84:53 (8) 84:53 +23:23
9.Hector Esteve Ibañez H-ELITE Verd3ESP  85:46 (9) 85:46 +24:16
10.Manuel Brotons Pastor H-ELITE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  92:58 (10) 92:58 +31:28
11.Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  93:50 (11) 93:50 +32:20
12.Sergio Aranda Escriche H-ELITE Verd3ESP  94:20 (12) 94:20 +32:50
13.Fernando Ayelo Sanchez H-ELITE Villena-OrientaciónESP  94:23 (13) 94:23 +32:53
14.Samuel Catalan Garcia H-ELITE Villena-OrientaciónESP  100:12 (14) 100:12 +38:42
15.Alberto José García Calado H-ELITE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  101:05 (15) 101:05 +39:35
Roberto Saura Anglés H-ELITE Universidad de AlicanteESP  dns disq
Roger Casal Fernández H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq
Alejandro Martínez Flor H-ELITE UPV-OESP  dns disq

H-INFANTIL
1.Javier Ureña Andreu H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  30:39 (1) 30:39
2.Alvaro García Bernabeu H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  31:38 (2) 31:38 +00:59
3.Raul Sanjuam Juan H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  34:25 (3) 34:25 +03:46
4.David De Miguel Armisen H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  39:28 (4) 39:28 +08:49
5.Oscar Cano Milvaques H-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  40:31 (5) 40:31 +09:52
6.Jaume López Guill H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  44:38 (6) 44:38 +13:59
7.Luís Aparicio Garrigós H-INFANTIL C.E.A.M. IbiESP  51:27 (7) 51:27 +20:48
8.Victor Mateo Linares H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  57:04 (8) 57:04 +26:25
9.Ivan Pons Martínez H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  68:23 (9) 68:23 +37:44
10.Juan Ignacio Colado Montañes H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  96:07 (10) 96:07 +65:28
11.Leo Roman Vilaplana H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  101:36 (11) 101:36 +70:57
Marcos García Sevillano H-INFANTIL CCValenciaESP  dns disq
Guillem Arcos González H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Salvador Cobos Cerro H-INFANTIL ESCOLAR-C.D.E. SANTA ANAESP  mp disq

H-JUNIOR
1.Salva Ferrer H-JUNIOR   66:40 (1) 66:40
Javier Arcos González H-JUNIOR Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  mp disq

H-SENIOR A
1.Luis Milvaques Casado H-SENIOR A S.D. CorrecaminosESP  66:40 (1) 66:40
2.Alejandro Catalan Garcia H-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  71:53 (2) 71:53 +05:13
3.David Sanjuan Garcia H-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  77:28 (3) 77:28 +10:48
4.Sergio Lopez Marco H-SENIOR A Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  85:13 (4) 85:13 +18:33
5.José Manuel Portolés Flaj H-SENIOR A ADCONESP  85:16 (5) 85:16 +18:36
6.Daniel Navarro Cutillas H-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  85:45 (6) 85:45 +19:05
7.Jose Sanchez Galvañ H-SENIOR A Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  87:58 (7) 87:58 +21:18
8.Noel Arraiz Garcia H-SENIOR A Verd3ESP  88:46 (8) 88:46 +22:06
9.Adrian Martinez Montero H-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  90:57 (9) 90:57 +24:17
10.Javier Montiel Bonmati H-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  91:32 (10) 91:32 +24:52
11.Enrrique Poveda Sarábia H-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  101:49 (11) 101:49 +35:09
12.Juan Pablo García Teba H-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  103:01 (12) 103:01 +36:21
13.Ismael Ramal Barea H-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  103:03 (13) 103:03 +36:23
14.Sebastiaan Niessen H-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  113:31 (14) 113:31 +46:51
15.Jose Luis Adsuar Sanchez H-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  133:46 (15) 133:46 +67:06
16.Enrique Velasco Serna H-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  142:17 (16) 142:17 +75:37
Angel Luis Gonzalez Vicente H-SENIOR A CCValenciaESP  mp disq
Juan Luis Gomis Marti H-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  mp disq
Sergi Guill Juan H-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  mp disq

H-SENIOR B
1.Carlos Ramirez Guerra H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  44:32 (1) 44:32
2.Oscar Sanchez Hernandez H-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  49:19 (2) 49:19 +04:47
3.Bernardo Fernandez Martinez H-SENIOR B   50:57 (3) 50:57 +06:25
4.Jose Francisco Roman Martinez H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  51:31 (4) 51:31 +06:59
5.José A Tamarit H-SENIOR B CCValenciaESP  51:58 (5) 51:58 +07:26
6.Javier Diaz Garcia H-SENIOR B C.E.A.M. IbiESP  52:13 (6) 52:13 +07:41
7.Miguel Ángel Sellés Cantó H-SENIOR B C.E. AlcoiESP  52:29 (7) 52:29 +07:57
8.Marcos Diez Martinez H-SENIOR B Raidermania ElxESP  58:08 (8) 58:08 +13:36
9.José Manuel Gómez Moreno H-SENIOR B Portixol OrientacióESP  59:45 (9) 59:45 +15:13
10.Juan Ignacio Colado Sosa H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  61:53 (10) 61:53 +17:21
11.Salvador Garcia Martínez H-SENIOR B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  63:45 (11) 63:45 +19:13
12.Antonio Amor Peñalver H-SENIOR B C.E.A.M. IbiESP  65:14 (12) 65:14 +20:42
13.Juan Jose Montesinos Azorin H-SENIOR B Universidad de AlicanteESP  66:55 (13) 66:55 +22:23
14.Marcos Cidade Domínguez H-SENIOR B CCValenciaESP  70:04 (14) 70:04 +25:32
15.Fernando David Vidal López H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  72:43 (15) 72:43 +28:11
16.Jose Maria Manso Diaz H-SENIOR B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  76:43 (16) 76:43 +32:11
17.PEDRO MAYOL H-SENIOR B   77:12 (17) 77:12 +32:40
18.Javier Navarro Martínez H-SENIOR B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  78:57 (18) 78:57 +34:25
19.Jose Francisco Climent Carpio H-SENIOR B Raidermania ElxESP  83:29 (19) 83:29 +38:57
20.Fernando Ayelo Hernandez H-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  86:11 (20) 86:11 +41:39
21.Francisco José Calderón Perez H-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  86:12 (21) 86:12 +41:40
22.Javier Albors Chisvert H-SENIOR B CCValenciaESP  96:02 (22) 96:02 +51:30
23.Juan Enrique Palao Carbonell H-SENIOR B C.E.A.M. IbiESP  99:02 (23) 99:02 +54:30
24.Rafael Lillo Santana H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  112:47 (24) 112:47 +68:15
25.Jonás Martínez García H-SENIOR B Portixol OrientacióESP  144:11 (25) 144:11 +99:39
Jos‚ Carlos San Bernardo H-SENIOR B   dnf disq
Eduardo Serra Bartual H-SENIOR B SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Felix Moreno Arranz H-SENIOR B C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Antonio Arcos Nuñez H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Juan Antonio Villena Belenguer H-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Jose Luis Valero García H-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  dnf disq
Esteban Viera Aruebo H-SENIOR B ADCONESP  dns disq
Ángel López Hernández H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
David Mena Gomez H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq

NARANJA
1.Alejandro Algarra Marin NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  28:51 (1) 28:51
2.Pau Gimenez NARANJA   29:40 (2) 29:40 +00:49
3.Juan Cruz Abad NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  31:34 (3) 31:34 +02:43
4.Santiago Cuevas Mira NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  32:46 (4) 32:46 +03:55
5.Angel Perez Carbonell NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  34:19 (5) 34:19 +05:28
6.Alberto García Gea NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  36:51 (6) 36:51 +08:00
7.Antonio Belchi Aracil NARANJA Xeremells Orientation ClubESP  37:11 (7) 37:11 +08:20
8.Antonio Rico Berbegal NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  39:12 (8) 39:12 +10:21
9.Eliana Marco Redondo NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  39:15 (9) 39:15 +10:24
10.Monica Garrigos Martinez NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  43:44 (10) 43:44 +14:53
11.Carolina Diaz Garcia NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  45:37 (11) 45:37 +16:46
12.Antonio Diaz Marco NARANJA KUDT-OESP  53:04 (12) 53:04 +24:13
13.Jordi Mira Perez NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  53:12 (13) 53:12 +24:21
14.Noemi Verdu Paya NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  56:37 (14) 56:37 +27:46
15.Antonio García Cañadas NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  58:54 (15) 58:54 +30:03
16.Beatriz Juan Cremades NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  59:35 (16) 59:35 +30:44
17.Mario Santonja Pascual NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  59:53 (17) 59:53 +31:02
18.Ana Belen Buciega Torregrosa NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  64:30 (18) 64:30 +35:39
19.Nuria Mateo Franquesa NARANJA S.D. CorrecaminosESP  65:13 (19) 65:13 +36:22
20.Pilar Magaña Navarro NARANJA C.E. ColivencESP  65:44 (20) 65:44 +36:53
21.Francisco Cobos Campos NARANJA C.E. AlcoiESP  76:11 (21) 76:11 +47:20
22.Lucas Jong NARANJA   86:37 (22) 86:37 +57:46
23.Joaquin Mira Sirvent NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  94:20 (23) 94:20 +65:29
24.Laura Torres NARANJA   125:05 (24) 125:05 +96:14
25.Andrea Soler Pastor NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  130:34 (25) 130:34 +101:43
Jose Martinez Carrillo NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Salva Verdu NARANJA   dnf disq
Araceli Mulet Moncho NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  mp disq
Pere Vidal Bellot NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Maria Lillo Bernabeu NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Francisco Bellot Bernabeu NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq

ROJO
1.Vicente Perez Oliver ROJO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  63:19 (1) 63:19
2.Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedron ROJO C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  72:19 (2) 72:19 +09:00
3.Alberto Ruiz Gomez ROJO   78:18 (3) 78:18 +14:59
4.Amadeo Sanz Esteve ROJO C.E. AlcoiESP  78:46 (4) 78:46 +15:27
5.David Amorós Gozalvez ROJO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  94:19 (5) 94:19 +31:00
6.Cristina Jaraba Férriz ROJO   95:20 (6) 95:20 +32:01
7.Hector Bolorinos Ruiz ROJO Raidermania ElxESP  101:49 (7) 101:49 +38:30
8.Xavi Ivorra Coloma ROJO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  117:00 (8) 117:00 +53:41
9.María Pilar García Vaquero ROJO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  149:40 (9) 149:40 +86:21
10.Yaiza Ferandez Pacheco ROJO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  157:49 (10) 157:49 +94:30
Maite Vila Vayá ROJO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Francisco De Borja Diaz Molina ROJO Valencia OrientaciónESP  mp disq
Pedro Martos Martínez ROJO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  mp disq

X-12
1.Joan Montes Peidro X-12 C.E. AlcoiESP  25:34 (1) 25:34
2.David Martínez Samper X-12 ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  29:39 (2) 29:39 +04:05
3.Anna Martínez Samper X-12 ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  30:53 (3) 30:53 +05:19
4.Jordi Esteve Silvestre X-12 C.E. ColivencESP  38:56 (4) 38:56 +13:22
5.Daniel Vidal Penades X-12 Portixol OrientacióESP  39:30 (5) 39:30 +13:56
6.Andrea Cordero Pascual X-12 ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  43:59 (6) 43:59 +18:25
7.Jesús Álvarez Cabaleiro X-12 ESCOLAR - C. SANT ROCESP  78:41 (7) 78:41 +53:07
Candela Arcos González X-12 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Carlota Sempere Ureña X-12 C.E. ColivencESP  dnf disq