v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
8. Međimurje OPEN - srednje->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Jan Gobec M12   36:12 (1) 36:12
2.Jura Kukec M12   40:40 (2) 40:40 +04:28
3.Martin Jevševar M12   47:05 (3) 47:05 +10:53
4.Bruno Danjko M12   61:32 (4) 61:32 +25:20
5.Tin Kodba M12   65:00 (5) 65:00 +28:48
Milan Radočaj M12   dns disq
Vid Kodba M12   dns disq
Eduard Perković M12   dns disq

M14
1.Filip Cvetković M14   50:24 (1) 50:24
2.Kristijan Verović M14   52:16 (2) 52:16 +01:52
3.Timo Vilim Gobec M14   71:46 (3) 71:46 +21:22
Marko Crnoš M14   dns disq

M16
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M16   43:12 (1) 43:12
Gregor Janžek M16   mp disq

M20
1.Matej Štambuk M20   41:06 (1) 41:06
2.Luka Mihaljević M20   45:03 (2) 45:03 +03:57
3.Patrik Malnar M20   54:52 (3) 54:52 +13:46
4.Lovro Janžek M20   95:27 (4) 95:27 +54:21
Petar Perica M20   dns disq

M21A
1.Matjaž Štanfel M21A   30:51 (1) 30:51
2.Lino Legac M21A   38:38 (2) 38:38 +07:47
3.Matija Razum M21A   40:37 (3) 40:37 +09:46
4.Damir Gobec M21A   47:54 (4) 47:54 +17:03
5.Toni Nikola M21A   50:28 (5) 50:28 +19:37
6.Mario Štambuk M21A   55:57 (6) 55:57 +25:06
7.Tomislav Varnica M21A   57:28 (7) 57:28 +26:37
8.Frane Marković M21A   58:40 (8) 58:40 +27:49
9.Tomislav Vuk M21A   131:27 (9) 131:27 +100:36
Edi Ocvirk M21A   dnf disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B   42:12 (1) 42:12
2.Robert Cvetković M21B   69:49 (2) 69:49 +27:37
Luka Bahun M21B   dns disq

M35
1.Tomislav Kaniški M35   32:21 (1) 32:21
2.Tihomir Salopek M35   41:32 (2) 41:32 +09:11
3.Robert Orehoci M35   46:13 (3) 46:13 +13:52
4.Branimir Pongrac M35   46:19 (4) 46:19 +13:58
5.Bojan Jevševar M35   50:25 (5) 50:25 +18:04
6.Darko Merunka M35   51:49 (6) 51:49 +19:28
7.Milivoj Uroić M35   60:09 (7) 60:09 +27:48
8.Goran Vodopija M35   60:27 (8) 60:27 +28:06
9.Darko Surjan M35   84:08 (9) 84:08 +51:47
Pako Delgado M35   dns disq
Emil Banek M35   dns disq

M45
1.Nenad Lovrec M45   44:20 (1) 44:20
2.Dario Štambuk M45   46:08 (2) 46:08 +01:48
3.Karlo Gobec M45   49:07 (3) 49:07 +04:47
4.Marijan Bogović M45   52:47 (4) 52:47 +08:27
5.Mladen Perica M45   65:29 (5) 65:29 +21:09
6.Dražen Janžek M45   73:43 (6) 73:43 +29:23
7.Ivica Lukačić M45   77:53 (7) 77:53 +33:33

M55
1.Ivan Pongrac M55   69:21 (1) 69:21
2.Josip Matijašić M55   74:13 (2) 74:13 +04:52
3.Marijan Cindrić M55   100:32 (3) 100:32 +31:11
Slavko Sopina M55   dns disq

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65   69:29 (1) 69:29
2.Mladen Debic M65   80:07 (2) 80:07 +10:38

OPEN
1.Davorka Srebačić OPEN   54:22 (1) 54:22
2.Marta Kukec OPEN   58:02 (2) 58:02 +03:40
3.Patricija Urbanc OPEN   60:22 (3) 60:22 +06:00
4.Predrag Mađarić OPEN   62:56 (4) 62:56 +08:34
Adrijan Jokić OPEN   mp disq
Franjo Budi OPEN   mp disq
Josip Odžić OPEN   dnf disq

W12
1.Jelena Lesjak W12   46:03 (1) 46:03
2.Lea Kršić W12   50:50 (2) 50:50 +04:47
3.Iva Jakopec W12   57:30 (3) 57:30 +11:27
4.Ana Srebačić W12   58:04 (4) 58:04 +12:01
Dora Kermek W12   dns disq
Jedert Jevševar W12   dnf disq

W14
1.Iva Dolenc W14   64:57 (1) 64:57
2.Hana Škugor W14   66:05 (2) 66:05 +01:08
3.Iva Mađarić W14   71:13 (3) 71:13 +06:16

W16
1.Iva Lovrec W16   39:53 (1) 39:53
2.Dora Težak W16   46:34 (2) 46:34 +06:41
3.Valeria Spudić W16   73:46 (3) 73:46 +33:53

W20
1.Roberta Orehoci W20   49:33 (1) 49:33
2.Lea Katarina Gobec W20   55:52 (2) 55:52 +06:19

W21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović W21A   40:40 (1) 40:40
2.Antonija Orlić W21A   49:46 (2) 49:46 +09:06
3.Sonja Lesjak W21A   50:46 (3) 50:46 +10:06
4.Kristina Krznar W21A   80:23 (4) 80:23 +39:43
Mihaela Kočila W21A   mp disq

W21B
1.Tena Sakar Vukić W21B   37:40 (1) 37:40
2.Monika Kovaljesko W21B   48:19 (2) 48:19 +10:39
3.Mirja Pavić W21B   62:17 (3) 62:17 +24:37
4.Ivana Dolenac W21B   94:40 (4) 94:40 +57:00
Ivana Sertić W21B   mp disq

W35
1.Neda Punek Gobec W35   53:51 (1) 53:51
2.Mirka Jakšić W35   58:05 (2) 58:05 +04:14
3.Daniela Popović Budi W35   60:32 (3) 60:32 +06:41
4.Anica Hribar W35   60:48 (4) 60:48 +06:57
5.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W35   66:58 (5) 66:58 +13:07
6.Darinka Lovrec W35   109:29 (6) 109:29 +55:38

W45
1.Maja Cvitković W45   64:19 (1) 64:19
2.Smiljana Janžek W45   71:43 (2) 71:43 +07:24
Branka Fabek W45   mp disq
Emilija Ebenspanger W45   mp disq
Melanija Majer W45   dnf disq