v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
16. Međimurje open - sprint->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  15:46 (1) 14:31 (2) 30:17
2.Jakov Bijelić M12 OK BjelovarCRO  17:05 (3) 13:26 (1) 30:31 +00:14
3.Roko Vukić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  16:57 (2) 19:19 (3) 36:16 +05:59
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  17:46 (4) mp disq
Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  29:48 (6) mp disq
Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  18:13 (5) dns disq
Vid Koletić M12 OK JapetićCRO  34:46 (7) mp disq

M16
1.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  09:39 (1) 09:32 (1) 19:11
2.Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  10:05 (2) 10:03 (2) 20:08 +00:57
3.Botond Csegő Mézes M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  10:23 (4) 10:04 (3) 20:27 +01:16
4.Máté Hegedüs M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  10:16 (3) 10:34 (5) 20:50 +01:39
5.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  11:16 (6) 10:04 (3) 21:20 +02:09
6.Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  11:46 (7) 11:25 (6) 23:11 +04:00
7.Gyula Márton Fehér M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  12:11 (8) 11:31 (7) 23:42 +04:31
8.Franko Čukoić M16 OK JelenCRO  13:33 (9) 15:54 (9) 29:27 +10:16
9.Attila James Fehér M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  14:03 (10) 16:06 (10) 30:09 +10:58
10.Matko Nikolić M16 OK VihorCRO  18:21 (11) 16:40 (11) 35:01 +15:50
11.Mario Lah M16 OK VaraždinCRO  19:43 (12) 18:52 (13) 38:35 +19:24
12.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M16 OK VihorCRO  27:15 (14) 17:00 (12) 44:15 +25:04
Martin Meštrović M16 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Márton Péter Geszti M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  dns dns disq
Jan Erben M16 OK JelenCRO  10:54 (5) mp disq
Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  mp 15:52 (8) disq
Márton Hegedüs M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  dns dns disq
Adam Anadolac M16 OK VaraždinCRO  21:27 (13) dns disq

M20
1.Jakov Lesjak M20 OK JapetićCRO  11:29 (1) 11:58 (1) 23:27
2.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  13:08 (2) 12:51 (2) 25:59 +02:32
3.Noa Turk M20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  18:01 (3) 16:10 (3) 34:11 +10:44
4.Borna Kuzmanić M20 OK JapetićCRO  19:08 (4) 18:29 (4) 37:37 +14:10

M21
1.Filip Vujanić M21 OK JapetićCRO  12:46 (1) 13:19 (2) 26:05
2.Matija Kučinac M21 OK VihorCRO  16:37 (2) 16:43 (3) 33:20 +07:15
Josip Vujanić M21 OK JapetićCRO  disq 12:34 (1) disq
Nikola Petković M21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  23:02 (4) disq

M35
1.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  12:55 (1) 14:26 (1) 27:21
2.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  13:24 (3) 14:34 (2) 27:58 +00:37
3.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  13:03 (2) 15:47 (3) 28:50 +01:29
4.Siniša Lah M35 OK VaraždinCRO  18:39 (8) 18:26 (4) 37:05 +09:44
5.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  17:08 (5) 20:04 (5) 37:12 +09:51
6.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  16:59 (4) 20:30 (7) 37:29 +10:08
7.Branko Ostajmer M35 OK VihorCRO  17:34 (6) 20:05 (6) 37:39 +10:18
8.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  17:52 (7) 21:09 (8) 39:01 +11:40
9.Dejan Juranić M35 SK Tilček TeamCRO  21:07 (9) 23:09 (9) 44:16 +16:55
10.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M35 OK JelenCRO  21:17 (10) 23:31 (10) 44:48 +17:27
11.Peter Geszti M35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  23:08 (11) 24:24 (12) 47:32 +20:11
12.Ivica Bertol M35 OK VihorCRO  24:14 (12) 24:19 (11) 48:33 +21:12

M45
1.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  12:41 (1) 12:47 (1) 25:28
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  13:39 (3) 13:38 (2) 27:17 +01:49
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  14:21 (4) 13:44 (3) 28:05 +02:37
4.Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  16:16 (5) 15:46 (4) 32:02 +06:34
5.Siniša Mareković Car M45 OK VihorCRO  20:01 (6) 19:51 (7) 39:52 +14:24
6.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  20:28 (7) 19:44 (6) 40:12 +14:44
Emil Anadolac M45 OK VaraždinCRO  23:28 (8) dns disq
Emerik Večerić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 37:40 (8) disq
Darko Duhovic M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  16:27 (5) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  dns dns disq
Franjo Budi M45 OK JapetićCRO  12:53 (2) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq

M55
1.Jozsef Varga M55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  11:55 (1) 14:22 (1) 26:17
2.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  12:20 (2) 15:06 (3) 27:26 +01:09
3.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  13:16 (3) 14:26 (2) 27:42 +01:25
4.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  15:01 (5) 16:34 (5) 31:35 +05:18
5.Rafael Sandalj M55 OK JapetićCRO  15:44 (6) 15:52 (4) 31:36 +05:19
6.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  14:10 (4) 18:26 (7) 32:36 +06:19
7.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  18:41 (7) 25:00 (8) 43:41 +17:24
Gábor Erdős M55 KanizsaHUN  dns dns disq
Dražen Janžek M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  17:54 (6) disq

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65 OK VaraždinCRO  21:39 (2) 20:24 (1) 42:03
Branimir Vinko M65 OK MedjimurjeCRO  68:15 (3) dns disq
Željko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  17:22 (1) disq
Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Ivan Novosel OPEN OK JapetićCRO  13:38 (1) 12:49 (1) 26:27
2.Marta Nikolić OPEN OK VihorCRO  17:48 (4) 21:18 (4) 39:06 +12:39
3.Vittoria Velimirović OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  19:59 (8) 20:56 (3) 40:55 +14:28
4.Aida Krkić Drobić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  22:39 (9) 19:15 (2) 41:54 +15:27
5.Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  16:30 (3) 28:37 (9) 45:07 +18:40
6.Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  19:20 (6) 26:01 (7) 45:21 +18:54
7.Jona Truhlaž OPEN   36:16 (12) 23:27 (6) 59:43 +33:16
8.Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:56 (14) 26:51 (8) 74:47 +48:20
Dalibor Kuhta OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  24:07 (10) dns disq
Marta Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  45:57 (13) mp disq
Valentina Hrman OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  18:37 (5) mp disq
Goran Kočiš OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  26:36 (11) disq
Darko Raškaj OPEN OK KapelaCRO  19:49 (7) dns disq
Ani Marie Vukić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  13:49 (2) dns disq
Sonja Ostajmer OPEN OK VihorCRO  22:33 (5) disq
Dora Gregurec OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  10:41 (1) 12:00 (1) 22:41
2.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  12:42 (2) 14:17 (4) 26:59 +04:18
3.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  15:07 (5) 13:58 (3) 29:05 +06:24
4.Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  13:01 (3) 16:33 (7) 29:34 +06:53
5.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  13:42 (4) 15:59 (6) 29:41 +07:00
6.Emese Csenge Mézes Ž12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  16:20 (6) 14:40 (5) 31:00 +08:19
7.Beatrice Velimirović Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  22:20 (7) 18:18 (8) 40:38 +17:57
8.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  23:51 (8) 25:52 (10) 49:43 +27:02
9.Celesta Tot Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  37:44 (9) 19:49 (9) 57:33 +34:52
10.Tena Bartaković Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  51:35 (10) 37:42 (11) 89:17 +66:36
Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 13:38 (2) disq

Ž16
1.Dora Delić Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  10:31 (2) 09:14 (1) 19:45
2.Paola Rako Ž16 OK VihorCRO  10:12 (1) 10:49 (2) 21:01 +01:16
3.Ema Juričan Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  13:36 (4) 13:00 (3) 26:36 +06:51
4.Hanna Dorina Büki Ž16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  14:01 (5) 13:19 (4) 27:20 +07:35
5.Melissa Drobić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  13:25 (3) 14:10 (5) 27:35 +07:50
6.Luna Bajrektarević Ž16 OK VihorCRO  14:47 (6) 14:48 (6) 29:35 +09:50
7.Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  16:27 (7) 15:51 (7) 32:18 +12:33
8.Isabelle Margaret Fehér Ž16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  16:36 (8) 18:17 (8) 34:53 +15:08
9.Sara Dunjko Ž16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  44:32 (9) 53:00 (9) 97:32 +77:47

Ž20
1.Majda Vidaković Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  12:43 (1) 14:16 (1) 26:59
2.Ira Mareković Ž20 OK VihorCRO  14:41 (2) 16:59 (3) 31:40 +04:41
3.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  20:59 (3) 15:40 (2) 36:39 +09:40
4.Jelena Lesjak Ž20 OK JapetićCRO  25:45 (5) 20:33 (4) 46:18 +19:19
5.Ana Srebačić Ž20 OK VaraždinCRO  24:46 (4) 22:10 (5) 46:56 +19:57

Ž21
1.Antonija Orlić Ž21 OK BjelovarCRO  13:59 (1) 13:51 (1) 27:50
2.Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21 OK MaksimirCRO  15:34 (2) 15:27 (2) 31:01 +03:11
3.Petra Plevnik Ž21 OK BjelovarCRO  18:05 (3) 20:23 (3) 38:28 +10:38
4.Mihaela Kočila Petković Ž21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  23:02 (5) 21:23 (4) 44:25 +16:35
5.Andrea Hribar Ž21 OK VihorCRO  21:28 (4) 25:16 (5) 46:44 +18:54

Ž35
1.Éva Császár Ž35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  12:02 (1) 14:29 (1) 26:31
2.Sonja Jantar Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  14:03 (2) 14:29 (1) 28:32 +02:01
3.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  15:16 (3) 17:35 (5) 32:51 +06:20
4.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  16:15 (4) 18:34 (6) 34:49 +08:18
5.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  1454:30 (5) 16:26 (3) 1470:56 +1444:25
Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  17:31 (4) disq

Ž45
1.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  14:21 (2) 15:10 (2) 29:31
2.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  14:38 (3) 15:04 (1) 29:42 +00:11
3.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  14:58 (4) 16:51 (6) 31:49 +02:18
3.Ivana Horbec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  15:32 (5) 16:17 (4) 31:49 +02:18
5.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  13:38 (1) 18:23 (8) 32:01 +02:30
6.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  15:41 (6) 16:28 (5) 32:09 +02:38
7.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  16:15 (7) 17:26 (7) 33:41 +04:10
8.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  17:26 (9) 18:23 (8) 35:49 +06:18
9.Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  17:13 (8) 21:38 (10) 38:51 +09:20
10.Petra Turk Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  37:39 (10) 22:31 (11) 60:10 +30:39
11.Mihaela-Marija Perković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  46:11 (11) 31:25 (12) 77:36 +48:05
Smiljana Janžek Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  15:11 (3) disq
Borbála Boldizsár Ž45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  dns dns disq

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  26:56 (1) 21:08 (1) 48:04
Jánosné Császár Ž55 Göcsej KTFEHUN  mp 23:04 (2) disq
Ágnes Erdősné Németh Ž55 KanizsaHUN  dns dns disq
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  32:22 (2) mp disq

Ž65
1.Vera Shakova Ž65 OK VihorCRO  24:21 (1) 20:21 (1) 44:42