v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2023->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Etelka Veresna Sipos Beginners Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN  45:47 (17) 39:07 (18) 43:36 (6) 35:33 (2) 51:44 (2) 215:47
2.Alexa Radocz Beginners   92:50 (26) 168:29 (26) 28:47 (3) 25:21 (1) 74:21 (6) 389:48 +174:01
Christa Zapf Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:05 (4) disq
Manfred Zapf Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  22:39 (3) disq
Hazel Grant Beginners DrongOGBR  29:40 (12) 52:38 (3) disq
Lovro Nagy Beginners DROTSLO  18:08 (1) dns dns dns dns disq
Heike Schaal Beginners TV KippenheimGER  mp 30:27 (4) 45:57 (1) disq
Jakob Oberkofler Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  25:48 (7) 19:21 (1) disq
Valentina Pino Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  59:23 (24) disq
Anna Rita Bertolazzo Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  35:59 (15) disq
Mira Veitsberger Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  28:27 (10) disq
Paul Weber Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  21:27 (3) 66:20 (25) disq
Samuel Dardi Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  30:34 (10) disq
Beatrice Buttelli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp disq
Catrin Birke Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  24:41 (5) disq
Anja Tomažič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  36:41 (15) disq
Filip Jerkič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  29:13 (11) disq
Hana Buráňová Beginners BzBCZE  24:50 (6) 30:26 (13) 26:31 (1) disq
Daniela Fink Beginners ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  34:55 (14) 39:31 (19) disq
Hans Jörg Berr Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  30:56 (11) 24:53 (5) disq
Matko Patekar Beginners OK JapetićCRO  19:34 (2) disq
Hannah Fink Beginners ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  32:40 (13) 26:42 (9) disq
Monica Kemenater Beginners Lessinia OrienteeringITA  54:32 (23) 47:47 (20) disq
Izabela Eržen Beginners Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  38:11 (16) disq
Nada Žnidaršič Beginners Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  38:34 (17) disq
Theo Torggler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Hannah Reiserer Beginners Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  25:37 (8) disq
Lorenz Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  31:57 (12) 30:59 (14) disq
Georg Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dnf disq
Gabriella Serafino Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  47:33 (20) disq
Vito Pavlič Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  47:20 (19) disq
Tessa Apollonio Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  21:36 (2) disq
Veronika Gellert Beginners   52:19 (22) 59:14 (23) dnf 63:15 (4) disq
Josephine Joanino Beginners Der Berger-ClanAUT  69:42 (25) disq
Claudia Gruber Beginners Naturfreunde LinzAUT  37:58 (3) 74:11 (5) disq
Marcell Gyalog Beginners MOM BudapestHUN  37:18 (16) 38:17 (5) disq
Eszter Brhlik Beginners   54:45 (22) disq
LAMK Beginners   46:11 (18) disq
Sebastian Neuhauser Beginners Sportclub MeranITA  26:00 (8) 25:13 (6) disq
Aurora Minetto Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  47:34 (21) disq
Duško Višić Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  67:58 (24) 49:27 (21) disq
Veronika Bieliková Beginners Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  22:38 (4) 25:28 (7) 27:53 (2) disq
Jana Kruh Beginners Orientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSLO  29:10 (9) disq
Jona Lotta Hoek Beginners UWC AdriaticITA  dns disq

M10
1.Kilian Skripnik M10 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  15:57 (2) 07:50 (1) 13:07 (1) 15:57 (2) 10:33 (1) 63:24
2.Milan Urban M10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  16:46 (4) 13:41 (8) 18:54 (2) 14:25 (1) 11:48 (2) 75:34 +12:10
3.Ondřej Stachoň M10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  20:00 (6) 12:09 (7) 23:17 (3) 20:37 (3) 18:55 (3) 94:58 +31:34
4.Frantisek Baldrian M10 SK PragaCZE  30:07 (10) 13:43 (9) 39:56 (4) 36:13 (4) 71:42 (4) 191:41 +128:17
Aljoša Bačnar Tušar M10 OK AzimutSLO  11:47 (1) 07:50 (1) disq
Lan Kurtanjek M10 OK AzimutSLO  dns 10:32 (5) disq
Lorenz Binder M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  20:33 (7) 17:46 (11) disq
Tadej Ravnikar M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  22:48 (9) disq
Simone Chervatin M10 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  37:17 (13) disq
Henrik Hudax M10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  91:13 (13) 15:24 (10) disq
Aleksandar Visic M10 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  38:18 (11) 37:13 (12) disq
Žigma M10 DROTSLO  30:02 disq
Jure Rako M10 OK VihorCRO  16:18 (3) 09:19 (3) disq
Žiga Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  21:45 (8) 11:22 (6) disq
Lan Levpušček M10 OK AzimutSLO  19:00 (5) disq
Jonah Hudax M10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:39 (12) 09:29 (4) disq

M12
1.František Minařík M12 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  14:50 (2) 14:57 (2) 15:45 (4) 12:52 (3) 17:29 (1) 75:53
2.Vojtěch Kozák M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  16:19 (7) 18:02 (5) 11:55 (1) 11:58 (1) 21:57 (4) 80:11 +04:18
3.Jan Kmínek M12 OK DoksyCZE  16:03 (6) 16:47 (3) 16:39 (5) 13:33 (4) 22:42 (5) 85:44 +09:51
4.Josef Baldrian M12 SK PragaCZE  14:45 (1) 31:00 (14) 14:07 (2) 12:21 (2) 19:02 (2) 91:15 +15:22
5.Berci Biro M12 BimahevHUN  16:56 (8) 22:02 (8) 20:51 (7) 14:25 (5) 20:06 (3) 94:20 +18:27
6.Anze Obid M12 OK AzimutSLO  18:06 (10) 32:04 (16) 29:51 (8) 14:36 (6) 24:56 (6) 119:33 +43:40
7.Jan Urban Jr. M12 Expres Czech TeamCZE  17:56 (9) 30:14 (13) 36:58 (11) 22:18 (8) 25:53 (7) 133:19 +57:26
8.Štěpán Stachoň M12 Expres Czech TeamCZE  27:36 (15) 40:17 (21) 32:04 (10) 31:24 (9) 37:18 (9) 168:39 +92:46
Vít Štábl M12 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  15:00 (5) 26:33 (10) 14:08 (3) disq
Jonas Kofler M12 HSV OL VillachAUT  49:42 (23) 63:32 (24) disq
Edmond Mccarthy M12 Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN  35:33 (19) 31:29 (9) 20:05 (7) disq
Alois Vaclavek M12 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  21:41 (13) 33:16 (17) disq
Vit Binar M12 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  35:44 (20) 28:05 (12) disq
Mateo Veitsberger M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  19:53 (11) 17:15 (4) disq
Kevin Kerčmar M12 OK AzimutSLO  19:55 (12) dns disq
Timo Schnepf M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  32:06 (17) 40:41 (22) disq
Matic Kerševan M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  19:05 (6) disq
Jan Specht M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  42:39 (22) mp disq
Emiliano Bettega M12 G.S. PavioneITA  14:54 (4) 21:32 (7) disq
Anže Tomažič M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  53:08 (23) disq
Matija Kerševan M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  37:05 (20) disq
Federico Gnech M12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  29:00 (16) disq
Giulio Coletti M12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  39:09 (21) dns dns dns dns disq
Federico Gnech M12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Simon Specht M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  34:11 (18) 31:26 (15) disq
Valentin Benedicic M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  35:25 (19) 34:14 (18) 40:17 (12) dnf 28:28 (8) disq
Max Jonas Obczovsky M12 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  22:25 (14) 27:14 (11) disq
Val Jarc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  14:50 (2) 14:35 (1) 19:52 (6) disq
Lorenz Fink M12 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  mp 25:01 (9) disq

M14
1.Anže Kölner M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:56 (2) 36:53 (5) 28:35 (1) 33:38 (2) 29:49 (1) 156:51
2.Matěj Toman M14 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  25:24 (1) 32:46 (2) 41:59 (6) 29:11 (1) 30:23 (2) 159:43 +02:52
3.Vilem Dousek M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:14 (11) 36:17 (3) 34:28 (2) 38:12 (3) 32:24 (3) 176:35 +19:44
4.Ondřej Kmínek M14 OK DoksyCZE  38:38 (14) 44:06 (11) 34:55 (3) 46:13 (5) 38:05 (6) 201:57 +45:06
5.Josef Minařík M14 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  33:29 (9) 44:50 (13) 37:35 (4) 57:10 (8) 36:01 (4) 209:05 +52:14
6.Martin Ferenc M14 OK TivoliSLO  41:46 (19) 44:37 (12) 41:53 (5) 38:40 (4) 50:29 (8) 217:25 +60:34
7.Beno Bizjak M14 OK AzimutSLO  36:44 (12) 48:55 (18) 55:42 (9) 47:01 (6) 36:04 (5) 224:26 +67:35
8.Lorinc Biro M14 BimahevHUN  34:22 (10) 55:39 (22) 46:40 (8) 55:39 (7) 42:34 (7) 234:54 +78:03
9.Moritz Mosing M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  70:13 (36) 61:31 (26) 86:25 (11) 72:25 (9) 56:41 (10) 347:15 +190:24
Jonas Ochenbauer M14 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  62:37 (34) 48:52 (17) disq
David Jakubsky M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  40:09 (16) 38:42 (6) disq
Carlo Granzotto M14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  41:39 (18) 60:30 (25) disq
Tobia Viel M14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  41:51 (20) 40:13 (9) disq
Matěj Růžička M14 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  45:50 (25) 79:09 (35) 58:41 (10) disq
Ihor Kyrylyshyn M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  30:48 (6) mp disq
Antonio Paset M14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  46:19 (26) 48:37 (16) disq
Maximilian Oswald M14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  57:38 (32) mp disq
Rok Sedej M14 OK AzimutSLO  38:02 (13) 53:55 (21) disq
Roko Vukić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  59:22 (24) disq
Matej Cecka M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  32:04 (7) 39:38 (8) disq
Marek Zastava M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  42:51 (22) mp disq
Gabriele Fontana M14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  40:51 (17) 32:35 (1) disq
Alessandro Moser M14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  53:06 (31) 42:29 (10) disq
Jakub Sochor M14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  30:23 (4) 65:38 (30) disq
Lovro Kurtanjek M14 OK AzimutSLO  28:06 (3) 36:49 (4) disq
Matthias Schmalhardt M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:54 (24) 70:11 (32) disq
Jannik Meizer M14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  52:41 (30) 76:32 (33) disq
Filip Cerovsky M14 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  49:11 (29) 64:59 (29) disq
Paul Gollinger M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:51 (15) 45:29 (14) disq
Norbert Nagy M14 SPA BudapestHUN  46:30 (27) 62:52 (28) disq
František Daněk M14 Expres Czech TeamCZE  mp 212:09 (38) 146:11 (12) mp 116:14 (12) disq
Marin Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  mp 77:03 (34) disq
Maximilian Fuchs M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:12 (33) 46:56 (15) disq
Laurenz Konrad M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  33:02 (8) 51:19 (19) disq
Artem Savaryn M14 SeverUKR  67:04 (35) 66:22 (31) 43:36 (7) mp 53:50 (9) disq
Elias Kofler M14 HSV OL VillachAUT  115:10 (37) 113:16 (37) disq
Gabriele Giudici M14 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  30:30 (5) 39:21 (7) disq
Szilárd Héra M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  42:34 (21) 53:45 (20) mp disq
Dominik Véber M14 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  43:04 (23) 58:15 (23) disq
Nimród Kolcsár M14 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  dns dns disq
Paul Heiman M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 101:43 (36) mp 89:48 (10) 60:06 (11) disq
Jonas Weitlaner M14 Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  48:03 (28) 62:27 (27) disq

M16
1.Mihály Csoboth M16 SPA BudapestHUN  32:38 (3) 37:22 (1) 29:03 (2) 26:24 (1) 38:21 (1) 163:48
2.Matous Skripnik M16 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  30:37 (2) 55:55 (14) 28:45 (1) 39:11 (6) 42:33 (2) 197:01 +33:13
3.Božo Bizjak M16 OK AzimutSLO  37:17 (8) 54:00 (12) 35:45 (7) 34:27 (2) 47:45 (5) 209:14 +45:26
4.Artur Biro M16 BimahevHUN  49:08 (23) 58:01 (16) 33:39 (4) 37:46 (5) 47:16 (4) 225:50 +62:02
5.Botond Csegő Mézes M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  44:47 (19) 54:09 (13) 35:07 (6) 46:37 (9) 49:36 (6) 230:16 +66:28
6.Rok Bogataj M16 OK AzimutSLO  37:03 (7) 70:11 (24) 34:31 (5) 37:38 (4) 51:55 (7) 231:18 +67:30
7.Ondřej Otto Hrodek M16 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  62:11 (34) 66:48 (19) 36:37 (8) 44:04 (8) 45:38 (3) 255:18 +91:30
8.Márton Hegedüs M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  63:26 (35) 63:42 (17) 46:56 (10) 41:23 (7) 52:20 (8) 267:47 +103:59
9.Mátyás Czigány M16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  61:50 (33) 82:48 (37) 44:00 (9) 58:30 (11) 64:19 (11) 311:27 +147:39
10.Jaka Seljak M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:14 (26) 71:53 (26) 61:26 (14) 60:49 (13) 88:50 (16) 338:12 +174:24
11.Jakub Strnad M16 Expres Czech TeamCZE  74:14 (43) 70:32 (25) 66:41 (17) 55:40 (10) 86:16 (15) 353:23 +189:35
12.Lukas Hofer M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  69:50 (40) 89:33 (41) 64:33 (15) 69:30 (14) 76:45 (13) 370:11 +206:23
13.Matej Bratož M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  58:44 (29) 114:23 (46) 65:56 (16) 58:44 (12) 79:32 (14) 377:19 +213:31
Tomáš Metelka M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  29:14 (1) 45:18 (4) disq
Matyáš Kopecký M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:48 (13) 38:20 (2) disq
Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  69:00 (39) 85:20 (39) disq
Felix Klingenberg M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  67:09 (37) 78:11 (32) dnf 70:44 (15) 103:47 (18) disq
Tomáš Macháček M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:17 (12) 52:28 (9) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  38:16 (9) mp disq
Francesco Scalzotto M16 A.S.D. Arces Orienteering KlubbITA  113:56 (50) 93:13 (43) disq
Rado Kalc M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  48:35 (22) mp disq
Matej Ferluga M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  mp 51:56 (8) disq
David Sedej M16 OK AzimutSLO  57:58 (28) 76:06 (31) disq
Petr Barták M16 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  73:22 (41) 69:20 (22) disq
Borut Gantar M16 OK AzimutSLO  51:42 (25) 79:54 (34) 50:57 (12) mp 62:26 (10) disq
Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  mp 49:49 (11) 36:08 (3) 59:36 (9) disq
Maximilian Nindl M16 Team AustriaAUT  43:59 (17) 73:52 (29) disq
Lukas Scheuer M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  87:48 (48) 88:27 (40) disq
Niklas Ochenbauer M16 Team AustriaAUT  45:27 (20) 52:55 (11) disq
Jonas Meizer M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  73:40 (42) 74:28 (30) disq
Julian Begh M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  61:00 (31) 80:55 (35) disq
Felix Houdek M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  63:46 (36) 78:24 (33) disq
Oliver Schnepf M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  68:00 (38) 73:27 (28) disq
Jakub Ticháček M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  33:05 (4) 64:42 (18) disq
Matěj Třešňák M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  38:41 (10) 47:34 (5) disq
Jan Vaníček M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  34:52 (6) 47:38 (6) disq
Niklas Weitlaner M16 Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  55:21 (27) 72:07 (27) disq
Fabian Kolar M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  134:06 (51) 131:44 (48) disq
Manuel Sorger M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  113:11 (49) mp 89:04 (18) 82:31 (17) 91:57 (17) disq
Vojtech Cecka M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  81:09 (45) 104:18 (45) disq
Vojtech Beneda M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  60:39 (30) mp disq
Antonin Kurka M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  43:34 (16) 67:29 (20) disq
Stepan Remis M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  38:50 (11) mp disq
Simon Remis M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  42:51 (15) 69:13 (21) disq
Rok Cigoj M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp dns mp 71:05 (16) 68:39 (12) disq
Olivér Héra M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  41:53 (14) 52:31 (10) 33:07 (3) disq
Tobias Angermann M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  85:41 (47) mp disq
Márk Bujdosó M16 SPA BudapestHUN  34:22 (5) 40:50 (3) disq
Matija Bovcon M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  122:56 (47) disq
Máté Balogh M16 SPA BudapestHUN  44:14 (18) 50:11 (7) disq
Marco Gianelle M16 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  47:07 (21) 57:49 (15) disq
Jan Míča M16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  50:08 (24) 70:04 (23) 58:36 (13) disq
Florian Höller M16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  dns dns disq
Teo Bratus M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  61:37 (32) 84:57 (38) disq
Karlo Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  81:58 (46) 97:47 (44) disq
Krystof Slambora M16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  74:30 (44) 82:18 (36) disq
Lumír Sedlář M16 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jan Urvalek M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  mp 92:16 (42) disq

M18
1.Niels Dalgaard M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  42:05 (6) 55:32 (1) 34:06 (1) 41:20 (1) 43:55 (2) 216:58
2.Jakub Smolka M18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  42:20 (7) 65:18 (5) 35:35 (3) 42:58 (4) 43:10 (1) 229:21 +12:23
3.Nejc Turk M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:26 (8) 63:37 (3) 34:34 (2) 41:28 (2) 47:18 (3) 229:23 +12:25
4.Jan Melišík M18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  39:25 (2) 65:45 (6) 38:18 (5) 47:10 (6) 51:12 (6) 241:50 +24:52
5.Luka Seljak M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:37 (13) 74:48 (13) 40:33 (8) 52:29 (9) 52:08 (8) 267:35 +50:37
6.Ervin Vígh M18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  60:47 (23) 75:52 (15) 39:06 (7) 50:13 (8) 51:00 (5) 276:58 +60:00
7.Eduard Vojvodik M18 SKOB OstravaCZE  55:02 (19) 76:03 (16) 42:10 (9) 48:59 (7) 55:18 (10) 277:32 +60:34
8.Primož Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  55:02 (19) 83:59 (23) 50:45 (13) 57:16 (13) 61:41 (11) 308:43 +91:45
9.Nikola Skripnik M18 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  65:29 (29) 90:57 (28) 55:55 (16) 58:58 (14) 62:21 (12) 333:40 +116:42
10.Marian Petr Zadrapa M18 SKOB OstravaCZE  67:50 (32) 103:28 (33) 53:04 (14) 56:43 (12) 65:02 (14) 346:07 +129:09
11.Moritz Greiner M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  77:29 (35) 91:52 (30) 69:01 (20) 54:50 (10) 64:29 (13) 357:41 +140:43
12.Máté Hegedüs M18 Göcsej KTFEHUN  94:17 (39) 115:04 (35) 84:06 (22) 62:02 (15) 68:32 (15) 424:01 +207:03
Patrick Milković M18 OK JapetićCRO  mp 161:02 (41) disq
Šimon Hrdlička M18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  107:40 (42) mp 64:17 (18) 86:21 (18) 86:25 (17) disq
Matouš Černý M18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  41:06 (5) 72:29 (11) 37:11 (4) 55:39 (11) mp disq
Filip Houzvicka M18 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  108:14 (43) 149:28 (40) disq
Denis Orsingher M18 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  67:34 (31) 112:03 (34) disq
Adam Trepac M18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  49:07 (16) 66:11 (7) disq
Maximilian Rass M18 Team AustriaAUT  61:11 (24) 80:36 (19) disq
Noa Kelc M18 OK JelenCRO  104:54 (41) 136:26 (39) disq
Jošt Hadalin M18 OK AzimutSLO  67:04 (30) mp mp mp 75:50 (16) disq
Jan Erben M18 OK JelenCRO  61:46 (25) 133:31 (37) disq
Adam Bláha M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  63:07 (26) 82:29 (22) 53:09 (15) disq
Máté Fóris M18 SPA BudapestHUN  48:49 (15) mp disq
Dávid Veres M18 SPA BudapestHUN  60:15 (22) 86:13 (24) disq
Elias Monsberger M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:33 (1) 66:40 (8) disq
Jakov Lesjak M18 OK JapetićCRO  80:19 (18) 47:47 (12) 45:08 (5) 48:09 (4) disq
Márton Péter Geszti M18 Göcsej KTFEHUN  84:35 (36) mp 61:38 (17) 86:03 (17) mp disq
Andrej Damjanovic M18 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  mp 96:37 (32) disq
Lukáš Tomanek M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  73:13 (34) 126:45 (36) 83:43 (21) disq
Tamás Balatoni M18 Nyíregyházi SportcentrumHUN  58:08 (21) 65:08 (4) mp 42:15 (3) 51:54 (7) disq
Alexandr Jordán M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  64:00 (27) 90:26 (27) 42:42 (10) disq
Patrik Štábl M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  39:57 (3) 61:38 (2) 43:44 (11) disq
Francesco Comarella M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  100:54 (40) 94:28 (31) disq
Daniel Ferenczi M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  91:25 (38) mp 84:34 (23) 96:06 (19) mp disq
Klaus Scheidl M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 134:27 (38) 66:40 (19) 65:23 (16) 90:56 (18) disq
Elia Oleotto M18 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  64:08 (28) 81:48 (21) disq
Jan Čihák M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  47:16 (12) 74:58 (14) disq
Filip Hanuš M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  45:06 (9) 72:29 (11) disq
Theo Dobler M18 Team AustriaAUT  71:40 (33) 78:53 (17) disq
Riccardo Granzotto M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns dns disq
Michael Wild M18 Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  87:30 (37) 91:39 (29) disq
Paul Reicher M18 Team AustriaAUT  47:08 (11) 88:18 (26) disq
Tim Niklas Kettunen M18 UWC AdriaticITA  dns disq
Jonas Leo Sölva M18 Sportclub MeranITA  45:46 (10) 68:54 (9) disq
Jacopo Stöcher M18 Team AustriaAUT  40:00 (4) 81:44 (20) disq
Samuele Acler M18 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  50:08 (17) 86:22 (25) disq
Michal Votoček M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  54:25 (18) mp disq
Ioan Iacob M18 C.S. BabaruncaROU  48:15 (14) 69:42 (10) 38:48 (6) mp 52:32 (9) disq

M20
1.Zsigmond Jámbor M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:05 (2) 67:19 (4) 32:17 (1) 38:47 (1) 53:31 (1) 227:59
2.Gustav Greiner M20 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  48:22 (14) 76:53 (9) 37:42 (5) 48:21 (3) 64:50 (3) 276:08 +48:09
3.Péter Molnár M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  42:14 (6) 76:00 (8) 41:32 (6) 58:57 (6) 59:29 (2) 278:12 +50:13
4.Ádám Vörös M20 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  50:45 (18) 89:19 (15) 42:14 (7) 55:46 (5) 69:52 (6) 307:56 +79:57
5.Ákos Marosi M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  81:49 (27) 91:16 (16) 37:40 (4) 48:57 (4) 68:26 (5) 328:08 +100:09
6.Zdeněk Tesař M20 Sportcentrum JicinCZE  67:09 (22) 144:08 (22) 60:16 (8) 88:55 (8) 100:09 (7) 460:37 +232:38
Davide De Bona M20 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  44:39 (9) 100:17 (21) disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  75:37 (26) mp disq
Dan Salaba M20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  44:34 (8) 85:47 (14) disq
Moritz Czech M20 Team AustriaAUT  51:46 (19) 66:24 (3) disq
Dario Malaguti M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  74:36 (25) disq
David Rapotz M20 Team AustriaAUT  45:06 (10) 78:41 (11) disq
Paride Gaio M20 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  45:51 (11) 92:56 (17) disq
Kende Kovács M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  39:46 (5) 72:18 (6) 35:38 (3) disq
Ivan Vujanovic M20 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  58:26 (21) dns disq
Nikola Kostić M20 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  47:19 (13) 96:13 (18) disq
Tomáš Dohnálek M20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  37:10 (3) 83:11 (13) disq
Nándor Csis M20 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  49:45 (17) 78:50 (12) mp 62:27 (7) 65:19 (4) disq
Ondřej Valenta M20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  48:54 (15) 75:46 (7) disq
Tihon Salopek M20 OK RisCRO  34:44 (1) 64:07 (1) 32:44 (2) disq
Mátyás Egri M20 SPA BudapestHUN  72:59 (24) 98:39 (19) disq
Lorenzo De Biasi M20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  51:53 (20) 77:42 (10) disq
Luka Anderluh M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  72:26 (23) disq
Alessandro Bedin M20 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  47:05 (12) mp disq
Ivan Belyaev M20 KSO KOROSTYSHIVUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Max Zimmermann M20 UWC AdriaticITA  149:08 (23) disq
Ian Grant Bright M20 UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Alessandro Rivetta M20 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  49:20 (16) 99:29 (20) disq
Peter Brabek M20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  37:17 (4) 65:43 (2) mp 46:38 (2) mp disq
Lukas Wieser M20 HSV PinkafeldAUT  43:37 (7) 68:39 (5) disq

M21A
1.Roman Zbranek M21A SKOB ZlínCZE  40:30 (9) 61:37 (6) 31:38 (1) 38:02 (1) 46:52 (2) 218:39
2.Martin Melišík M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  35:52 (3) 63:09 (11) 34:25 (3) 38:52 (2) 46:32 (1) 218:50 +00:11
3.Márk Porgányi M21A Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN  35:48 (2) 60:10 (1) 39:09 (10) 40:46 (3) 54:10 (5) 230:03 +11:24
4.Michal Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  36:09 (4) 61:40 (7) 36:54 (7) 45:45 (5) 59:45 (8) 240:13 +21:34
5.Radim Hošek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  38:28 (6) 61:34 (5) 35:37 (6) 48:57 (10) 63:37 (13) 248:13 +29:34
6.Adam Hajek M21A Czech deaf teamCZE  48:34 (26) 64:23 (14) 42:36 (17) 44:26 (4) 54:00 (4) 253:59 +35:20
6.Lukáš Hovorka M21A OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  49:11 (28) 64:18 (13) 37:36 (8) 49:41 (12) 53:13 (3) 253:59 +35:20
8.Jaroslav Tomeš M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  43:58 (15) 62:36 (10) 39:22 (13) 49:29 (11) 60:22 (10) 255:47 +37:08
9.Antonín Černý M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  41:44 (13) 64:32 (15) 35:13 (4) 51:16 (15) 64:24 (15) 257:09 +38:30
10.Ferenc Mihályi M21A SPA BudapestHUN  41:16 (11) 69:18 (19) 42:04 (16) 49:42 (13) 61:13 (11) 263:33 +44:54
11.Petr Prikryl M21A KOB ALFA BrnoCZE  41:18 (12) 70:16 (20) 44:45 (25) 47:13 (8) 64:46 (17) 268:18 +49:39
12.Elias Wachmann M21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:16 (19) 69:12 (18) 39:15 (12) 55:01 (19) 59:40 (7) 269:24 +50:45
13.Márton Kentelki M21A C.S.Orienter Tg-MuresROU  48:27 (25) 83:18 (35) 40:33 (14) 47:21 (9) 60:04 (9) 279:43 +61:04
14.Péter Györgyi M21A MOM BudapestHUN  51:54 (33) 72:16 (22) 43:36 (20) 49:47 (14) 64:12 (14) 281:45 +63:06
15.Martin Černy M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  47:44 (24) 77:44 (28) 44:17 (22) 52:24 (16) 63:02 (12) 285:11 +66:32
16.Radim Sobotka M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  47:22 (22) 91:15 (41) 45:13 (26) 46:16 (7) 55:56 (6) 286:02 +67:23
17.Roman Daněk M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  54:44 (40) 78:18 (30) 44:37 (24) 53:13 (17) 64:27 (16) 295:19 +76:40
18.Jakub Vlášek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  46:40 (21) 76:34 (26) 45:40 (28) 61:19 (25) 66:44 (19) 296:57 +78:18
19.Kristaps Emīls Radziņš M21A OK MeridiansLAT  52:43 (35) 78:02 (29) 45:14 (27) 58:09 (23) 64:59 (18) 299:07 +80:28
20.Gunther Deferme M21A hamokBEL  43:17 (14) 74:24 (25) 47:12 (31) 61:14 (24) 76:00 (26) 302:07 +83:28
21.Marek Spilka M21A Czech deaf teamCZE  54:35 (39) 84:37 (37) 43:26 (19) 55:22 (21) 70:48 (21) 308:48 +90:09
22.Vince Weiler M21A SPA BudapestHUN  53:39 (38) 91:30 (42) 38:14 (9) 57:23 (22) 68:53 (20) 309:39 +91:00
23.Vojtěch Velát M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  52:41 (34) 83:12 (34) 54:29 (37) 67:06 (27) 78:04 (28) 335:32 +116:53
24.James Wilkinson M21A Berkshire OrienteersGBR  56:20 (45) 86:26 (39) 50:21 (33) 64:50 (26) 85:57 (34) 343:54 +125:15
25.Matthias Poell M21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  59:02 (48) 94:32 (45) 46:22 (30) 85:55 (37) 71:34 (22) 357:25 +138:46
26.Adam Vaněk M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  55:26 (42) 101:15 (52) 49:40 (32) 78:08 (32) 80:55 (31) 365:24 +146:45
27.Marvin Boot M21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  67:13 (49) 100:37 (51) 44:14 (21) 82:05 (34) 73:10 (24) 367:19 +148:40
28.Antti Paasikoski M21A CISM Military team FinlandFIN  58:21 (47) 93:44 (44) 62:43 (40) 74:02 (29) 83:56 (32) 372:46 +154:07
29.Kamil Klíma M21A Czech deaf teamCZE  71:42 (52) 97:02 (48) 57:24 (38) 88:59 (38) 79:08 (30) 394:15 +175:36
30.Markus Greiner M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  77:13 (53) 95:21 (46) 64:09 (41) 76:04 (31) 88:35 (35) 401:22 +182:43
31.Hugo Jonkers M21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  91:32 (59) 111:10 (55) 52:33 (35) 68:45 (28) 78:47 (29) 402:47 +184:08
32.Jan Urban M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  80:59 (55) 124:40 (58) 65:32 (42) 75:56 (30) 117:14 (38) 464:21 +245:42
33.Thomas Venema M21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  101:01 (61) 116:11 (56) 98:19 (46) 85:10 (36) 90:29 (36) 491:10 +272:31
34.Helmut Steiner M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  100:09 (60) 146:00 (60) 80:59 (45) 98:24 (39) 102:23 (37) 527:55 +309:16
Vanja Vukičević M21A Dobra KapljicaCRO  dnf disq
Jakov Šuran M21A Dobra KapljicaCRO  99:48 (49) disq
Thomas Striednig M21A AC Moosburg OLAUT  85:04 (58) disq
Maurizio Castellaz M21A G.S. PavioneITA  51:43 (32) 61:14 (4) disq
Jan Bendák M21A OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  dnf dns dns disq
Dragan Klapčić M21A Dobra KapljicaCRO  132:22 (59) disq
Dominik Gedeon M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  38:36 (7) 100:11 (50) 35:20 (5) disq
Jakub Vaník M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  81:04 (56) 124:12 (57) 59:32 (39) disq
Bača Prdec M21A DROTSLO  41:02 (15) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  82:03 (57) 83:50 (36) disq
Daniel Tomanek M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  46:00 (18) 60:56 (3) 39:09 (10) disq
Zdeněk Janů j. M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  39:39 (8) 74:12 (24) 44:22 (23) disq
Urban Žnidaršič M21A   51:02 (30) 79:32 (31) disq
Matej Škarabot M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:54 (17) disq
Ondřej Šrámek M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  47:42 (23) 86:31 (40) 43:06 (18) disq
Jakub Makovský M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  38:12 (5) 60:49 (2) 34:22 (2) 45:46 (6) dns disq
Vojtěch Blažek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  56:13 (44) mp 52:43 (36) 78:09 (33) 72:09 (23) disq
Peter Berger M21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  46:38 (20) 93:25 (43) disq
Florian Exler M21A OLT TransdanubienAUT  52:49 (36) 85:22 (38) disq
Sebastian Romano M21A ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  80:06 (54) 108:28 (54) disq
Aleš Zobavnik M21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  71:20 (51) 65:44 (43) 85:42 (33) disq
Vid Bogovič M21A OK BrežiceSLO  76:39 (27) dns disq
Michal Šrubař M21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns 96:07 (47) mp 54:06 (18) 76:20 (27) disq
Jan Semerád M21A Czech deaf teamCZE  56:36 (46) 80:00 (32) 46:21 (29) 55:11 (20) disq
Ádám Lengyel M21A SPA BudapestHUN  51:29 (31) 70:48 (21) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A Mariborski OKSLO  43:58 (15) 61:45 (8) disq
Leon Ebster M21A ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  54:45 (41) 65:02 (16) disq
Tobias Teichmann M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  53:11 (37) 82:46 (33) 52:22 (34) mp 73:36 (25) disq
Luka Ruter M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp dns 76:21 (44) 84:43 (35) mp disq
Erik Nicolao M21A Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  67:50 (50) 105:23 (53) disq
Emanuel Braun Jun M21A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  32:20 (1) 66:12 (17) disq
Henrik Sulz M21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  40:32 (10) 63:45 (12) disq
Paolo Gaio M21A G.S. PavioneITA  55:40 (43) 73:52 (23) disq
Nicolo Liva M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  51:00 (29) 61:52 (9) disq
Robert Zbiral M21A SOB OlomoucCZE  48:58 (27) mp disq

M21B
1.Simon Freyland M21B Eksjö SOKSWE  36:21 (1) 45:24 (1) 30:04 (1) 37:33 (3) 43:19 (2) 192:41
2.Oscar Stenbacka M21B OK77FIN  37:09 (2) 71:21 (12) 32:09 (2) 35:57 (1) 42:46 (1) 219:22 +26:41
3.Anton Kupriiets M21B SeverUKR  37:15 (3) 67:57 (9) 32:56 (3) 36:15 (2) 48:52 (3) 223:15 +30:34
4.Herwig Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:33 (9) 57:34 (3) 40:31 (4) 43:46 (4) 63:50 (4) 258:14 +65:33
5.Miguel Mazasantaella M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  59:42 (15) 130:59 (32) 68:00 (9) 63:59 (5) 102:48 (5) 425:28 +232:47
Roberto Gelmini M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  70:10 (20) 109:52 (26) disq
Ivan Novosel M21B OK JapetićCRO  74:26 (21) 98:58 (22) disq
Stefano Sossi M21B Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  89:57 (27) mp disq
Roman Schuh M21B Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  49:56 (6) 63:59 (5) disq
Herwig Jun. Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  69:05 (18) 87:03 (16) disq
Johann Tandl M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dnf mp disq
Gerhard Jöbstl M21B OLC GrazAUT  58:34 (14) 97:11 (20) 61:35 (7) disq
Enrico Sossi M21B Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  85:07 (25) 119:56 (29) disq
Peter Geszti M21B Göcsej KTFEHUN  mp 122:19 (30) 85:48 (11) 89:04 (7) 105:17 (6) disq
Paul Aus Der Schmitten M21B LZ OMAHAAUT  54:57 (11) 65:00 (6) disq
Jakob Aus Der Schmitten M21B LZ OMAHAAUT  61:46 (16) 118:06 (28) disq
Andrej Jarc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:05 (10) 92:25 (17) 62:25 (8) disq
Wolfgang Pregartner M21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  51:32 (8) 113:29 (27) disq
Tibor Kőszegvári M21B KiFutKI KTEHUN  48:26 (4) 70:22 (11) disq
Loris Gioele D'errico M21B   49:27 (5) 62:41 (4) disq
Martin Jevševar M21B OK BrežiceSLO  57:59 (13) 50:49 (2) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  49:59 (7) 66:17 (7) 54:08 (5) disq
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:37 (17) 66:46 (8) disq
Timotej Šuc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:31 (12) 73:09 (13) 55:30 (6) 69:43 (6) mp disq
Dario Malaguti M21B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  102:28 (23) disq
Diego Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  105:57 (31) 69:37 (10) disq
Riccardo De Nardi M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  69:51 (19) 104:16 (25) disq
Rainer Kundörfer M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  103:11 (30) 103:14 (24) disq
Julian Torggler M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 97:50 (21) disq
Nicola Ress M21B Lessinia OrienteeringITA  75:53 (23) 96:51 (19) disq
Gregor Leskovšek M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Boštjan Bizjak M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 77:01 (10) 100:38 (8) mp disq
Peter Levpušček M21B OK AzimutSLO  dnf disq
Wolfgang Schüller M21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  100:51 (29) mp disq
Luka Kurtanjek M21B OK AzimutSLO  94:17 (28) 135:01 (33) disq
Gerald Pischinger M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  74:27 (22) 92:41 (18) disq
Borna Miljković M21B OK JelenCRO  mp 187:34 (34) disq
Carsten Fink M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Aljaž Černe M21B OK TivoliSLO  81:31 (15) disq
Jure Janković M21B OK JelenCRO  mp mp disq
Balázs Véber M21B Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  80:34 (24) 81:05 (14) disq
Dejan Juranić M21B OK JelenCRO  89:16 (26) 123:18 (31) disq

M21E
1.Gustav Hindér M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  31:55 (1) 73:00 (9) 34:28 (3) 36:10 (2) 47:55 (1) 223:28
2.Martins Sirmais M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  35:47 (9) 72:17 (3) 34:06 (2) 39:01 (7) 52:20 (4) 233:31 +10:03
3.Csaba Gösswein M21E Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  37:24 (17) 72:23 (5) 37:12 (13) 38:11 (6) 52:31 (5) 237:41 +14:13
4.Matthias Reiner M21E Team AustriaAUT  40:36 (34) 77:16 (15) 33:56 (1) 35:36 (1) 51:33 (3) 238:57 +15:29
5.Elias Schafer M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  36:35 (14) 74:07 (10) 35:36 (5) 39:55 (9) 53:47 (7) 240:00 +16:32
6.Nicolas Kastner M21E Team AustriaAUT  37:47 (19) 72:39 (6) 35:54 (6) 37:58 (5) 55:54 (12) 240:12 +16:44
7.Áron Bakó M21E SPA BudapestHUN  37:13 (16) 76:07 (14) 36:27 (11) 36:29 (4) 53:59 (8) 240:15 +16:47
8.Márton Csoboth M21E SPA BudapestHUN  39:22 (32) 72:21 (4) 36:06 (8) 44:31 (20) 49:54 (2) 242:14 +18:46
9.Mathias Peter M21E Team AustriaAUT  34:13 (3) 72:59 (8) 35:18 (4) 43:41 (17) 61:35 (27) 247:46 +24:18
10.Albin Andersson M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  34:49 (4) 83:22 (34) 38:17 (16) 42:27 (13) 54:47 (10) 253:42 +30:14
11.Leo Holper M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  37:48 (20) 88:13 (45) 35:54 (6) 39:40 (8) 53:38 (6) 255:13 +31:45
12.Osvald Kozak M21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:21 (6) 81:55 (26) 40:53 (25) 42:25 (12) 56:32 (14) 257:06 +33:38
13.Florian Nagel M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  38:47 (28) 79:41 (17) 49:07 (57) 42:52 (14) 54:55 (11) 265:22 +41:54
14.Florian Freuler M21E Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  44:47 (60) 76:06 (13) 36:26 (10) 46:36 (26) 64:13 (35) 268:08 +44:40
15.Adrien Fradet M21E CISM French military teamFRA  38:27 (25) 85:43 (39) 36:47 (12) 53:08 (44) 54:35 (9) 268:40 +45:12
16.Peter Divin M21E SPA BudapestHUN  47:12 (75) 79:49 (18) 40:59 (26) 44:28 (19) 56:34 (15) 269:02 +45:34
17.Tamas Bogya M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROU  42:39 (46) 82:55 (33) 43:28 (39) 43:19 (15) 57:56 (18) 270:17 +46:49
18.Levente Szalay M21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  46:10 (66) 81:28 (24) 39:56 (21) 43:19 (15) 61:10 (26) 272:03 +48:35
19.Benjamin Anciaux M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  46:25 (70) 84:55 (36) 43:10 (36) 46:44 (28) 58:17 (19) 279:31 +56:03
20.Ville Rehn M21E CISM Military team FinlandFIN  35:08 (5) 85:26 (38) 43:14 (38) 51:47 (42) 66:27 (42) 282:02 +58:34
21.Andreas Bergander M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  49:58 (86) 85:49 (40) 42:52 (34) 41:21 (11) 64:42 (37) 284:42 +61:14
22.Szabolcs György M21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  58:53 (108) 81:26 (23) 42:52 (34) 40:32 (10) 64:27 (36) 288:10 +64:42
23.Balázs Miavecz M21E MOM BudapestHUN  41:13 (38) 82:40 (31) 44:01 (41) 51:20 (41) 69:05 (48) 288:19 +64:51
24.Andris Jubelis M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  42:21 (43) 99:21 (74) 42:05 (31) 44:31 (20) 60:15 (24) 288:33 +65:05
25.Geert Simkens M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  42:39 (46) 85:51 (41) 46:27 (50) 46:40 (27) 68:26 (46) 290:03 +66:35
26.Dmytro Levin M21E NORDUKR  48:24 (80) 90:35 (53) 40:43 (23) 48:36 (33) 61:58 (28) 290:16 +66:48
27.Simon Tobler M21E Team AustriaAUT  43:23 (51) 91:15 (56) 47:12 (53) 48:49 (36) 60:56 (25) 291:35 +68:07
28.Aivis Šiliņš M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  44:27 (57) 97:30 (69) 40:27 (22) 49:28 (38) 65:42 (40) 297:34 +74:06
29.Anatoly Zelenin M21E USV TU DresdenGER  45:33 (62) 93:41 (61) 49:20 (59) 45:06 (23) 66:43 (43) 300:23 +76:55
30.Tihomir Despetovic M21E OC MünchenGER  49:05 (82) 90:26 (52) 46:15 (49) 54:05 (46) 62:04 (29) 301:55 +78:27
31.Jakub Bily M21E OK DoksyCZE  46:05 (65) 98:22 (72) 45:11 (46) 48:29 (32) 64:02 (34) 302:09 +78:41
32.Duncan Robertson M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  44:23 (56) 112:29 (86) 41:42 (30) 44:56 (22) 59:35 (23) 303:05 +79:37
33.Dag Stridh M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  51:04 (91) 99:11 (73) 44:22 (42) 50:31 (39) 62:05 (30) 307:13 +83:45
34.Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  46:12 (68) 103:12 (77) 44:29 (44) 47:49 (30) 66:25 (41) 308:07 +84:39
35.Mihai Andrei Tintar M21E Universitatea CraiovaROU  53:53 (101) 88:27 (46) 48:24 (55) 49:08 (37) 68:49 (47) 308:41 +85:13
36.Arvid Blomster M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  46:31 (72) 105:17 (78) 44:24 (43) 48:23 (31) 64:48 (38) 309:23 +85:55
37.Edvin Nilsson M21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  42:31 (44) 101:09 (75) 50:53 (61) 50:42 (40) 71:24 (50) 316:39 +93:11
38.Pierre Schamberger M21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  43:39 (52) 96:05 (67) 51:55 (63) 53:27 (45) 72:05 (51) 317:11 +93:43
39.Valter Mårtenson M21E CISM Military team FinlandFIN  47:02 (74) 97:09 (68) 64:51 (77) 52:43 (43) 63:39 (32) 325:24 +101:56
40.Matias Sankari M21E CISM Military team FinlandFIN  42:06 (41) 110:01 (84) 57:21 (72) 55:22 (51) 64:00 (33) 328:50 +105:22
41.Adrian Boudet M21E CISM French military teamFRA  51:55 (94) 91:51 (60) 51:59 (64) 65:53 (63) 74:34 (55) 336:12 +112:44
42.Attila Szőcs M21E C.S.Orienter Tg-MuresROU  60:27 (110) 108:54 (83) 49:12 (58) 48:44 (35) 71:08 (49) 338:25 +114:57
43.Loránd Vígh M21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  64:57 (117) 108:28 (82) 48:02 (54) 58:17 (56) 66:57 (44) 346:41 +123:13
44.Karol Galicz M21E BKS Wataha WarszawaPOL  53:26 (99) 114:31 (88) 53:59 (68) 54:57 (48) 74:12 (54) 351:05 +127:37
45.Kévin Thuriot M21E CISM French military teamFRA  61:36 (112) 113:35 (87) 42:40 (33) 67:04 (64) 72:21 (52) 357:16 +133:48
46.Ronny Natho M21E Das B-TeamGER  68:10 (122) 111:09 (85) 52:37 (67) 60:47 (59) 80:41 (58) 373:24 +149:56
47.Bert Bockx M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  54:22 (102) 135:31 (103) 54:43 (70) 54:41 (47) 74:44 (56) 374:01 +150:33
48.Rajko Kračun M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  51:51 (93) 121:50 (94) 80:24 (85) 55:11 (49) 68:08 (45) 377:24 +153:56
49.Marek Klein M21E USV TU DresdenGER  53:30 (100) 118:37 (91) 69:18 (81) 59:57 (58) 83:01 (60) 384:23 +160:55
50.Tibor Vass M21E CISM HUNGARYHUN  58:44 (107) 128:55 (99) 61:04 (73) 55:39 (52) 92:49 (68) 397:11 +173:43
51.Christoph Wendner M21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  65:47 (119) 147:23 (107) 54:24 (69) 56:27 (53) 73:25 (53) 397:26 +173:58
52.András Avar M21E CISM HUNGARYHUN  65:42 (118) 125:59 (97) 65:35 (78) 74:30 (71) 75:27 (57) 407:13 +183:45
53.Peter Weinig M21E Das B-TeamGER  62:42 (115) 138:30 (104) 57:16 (71) 64:56 (60) 85:03 (62) 408:27 +184:59
54.Róbert Balogh M21E CISM HUNGARYHUN  70:45 (124) 146:38 (106) 80:43 (86) 67:29 (65) 101:59 (69) 467:34 +244:06
55.Klemens Jörger M21E TV KippenheimGER  71:56 (125) 157:21 (110) 74:02 (83) 81:23 (75) 115:20 (71) 500:02 +276:34
56.Davor Pobega M21E OK TivoliSLO  84:43 (129) 204:44 (118) 79:10 (84) 76:03 (73) 108:14 (70) 552:54 +329:26
57.Ales Ferenc M21E OK TivoliSLO  96:20 (131) 203:34 (116) 95:16 (90) 105:40 (79) 127:05 (72) 627:55 +404:27
Jakob Pauser M21E Team AustriaAUT  42:19 (42) 91:48 (59) disq
Konsta Vanhanen M21E Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  36:23 (12) 91:23 (57) 38:57 (19) 45:59 (25) disq
Dalibor Stoshevski M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  mp dnf 131:25 (93) dns 187:18 (74) disq
Thomas Greve Jensen M21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  51:04 (91) 117:13 (89) dns dns mp disq
Joel Prutsch M21E Team AustriaAUT  50:17 (88) dns dns dns dns disq
Matthias Leonhardt M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:14 (23) 82:00 (27) disq
Jacob Seerup Kirkeby M21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  68:03 (121) 142:41 (105) 45:43 (47) 57:04 (54) mp disq
Aleksandar Stojanovic M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  137:51 (135) dnf 123:43 (91) dns 259:22 (76) disq
Florian Kurz M21E Team AustriaAUT  40:45 (36) dns disq
Martin Binder M21E Team AustriaAUT  44:41 (58) 74:31 (11) 39:18 (20) dns 58:59 (20) disq
Radek Novotny M21E Team AustriaAUT  52:26 (97) mp disq
Anton Buschek M21E Team AustriaAUT  46:10 (66) 98:06 (71) 43:12 (37) 55:18 (50) dns disq
Nenad Kovacki M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  152:30 (137) dnf 139:16 (94) dns dns disq
Marjan Bogeski M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  134:09 (134) dnf 149:29 (95) dns 191:19 (75) disq
Christian Andersen M21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  56:51 (104) 122:00 (95) 52:12 (65) mp 92:24 (66) disq
Felix Meizer M21E SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  42:59 (48) 93:45 (62) disq
Kilian Trummer M21E OLC GrazAUT  43:57 (54) 90:45 (54) disq
Stanko Perić M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  79:08 (128) 204:19 (117) 91:18 (88) 91:29 (76) dns disq
Miloš Tadić M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  97:01 (132) 148:17 (108) 92:44 (89) 67:56 (66) dns disq
Nikola Spasković M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  67:18 (120) 180:22 (113) 83:39 (87) 97:33 (77) dns disq
Kilian Zapf M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  40:39 (35) 86:01 (42) disq
Erik Bonek M21E Team AustriaAUT  38:56 (29) 89:06 (47) disq
Hugo Djurstedt M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  40:13 (33) 80:56 (21) 63:05 (75) dns dns disq
Ondřej Jílek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Fulvio Fabris M21E Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  68:33 (80) disq
Aleksandar Trajkovikj M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  148:42 (136) dnf mp dns mp disq
Lasse Falck Weber M21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  43:45 (53) 80:41 (20) 37:29 (14) 47:03 (29) dns disq
Erik Nielsen M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  50:15 (87) 105:32 (79) disq
Nikola Lazović M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  60:14 (109) 181:28 (114) 69:53 (82) 73:58 (69) dns disq
Slobodan Ivković M21E CISM Serbia military teamSRB  48:09 (77) 122:56 (96) 61:41 (74) 59:03 (57) dns disq
Mishko Sidjimovski M21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  116:30 (133) mp 127:39 (92) dns dns disq
Adam Štábl M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  60:58 (111) 95:27 (65) 46:52 (52) disq
Roberto Dallavalle M21E Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  35:38 (8) 83:57 (35) disq
Robert Merl M21E ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Pietro Scalzotto M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  72:08 (126) mp disq
Mark Bogataj M21E OK AzimutSLO  35:37 (7) 72:02 (2) disq
Michele Franco M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  49:12 (84) 101:31 (76) disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. PavioneITA  46:13 (69) disq
Tobias Nagel M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  37:07 (15) dnf dns dns dns disq
Edoardo De Vallier M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  69:34 (123) disq
Ruben Tič M21E SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  64:29 (116) 160:53 (111) disq
Aljneibi Suhail Saeed M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  55:09 (103) 135:21 (102) dns 73:57 (68) 90:58 (65) disq
Damiano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  43:10 (50) 81:35 (25) disq
Alyammahi Saeed Ahmed M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  dnf 118:53 (92) dns 76:00 (72) 88:41 (64) disq
Andreas Källming M21E Eksjö SOKSWE  42:31 (44) 85:16 (37) 49:04 (56) dns 64:58 (39) disq
Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  48:13 (78) 98:03 (70) disq
Helmut Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  39:10 (31) 82:15 (29) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  38:22 (24) 78:50 (16) 40:49 (24) dns 58:59 (20) disq
Samuele Tait M21E Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  38:42 (26) 76:05 (12) disq
Matthias Gröll M21E Team AustriaAUT  41:57 (40) dns dns dns dns disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  44:43 (59) 88:06 (44) disq
Mohamed Marwan Esmaeil M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  58:37 (106) mp dns 80:15 (74) 92:33 (67) disq
Brent Vleugels M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  50:58 (90) mp dns 104:51 (78) 139:22 (73) disq
Marc Kerckhofs M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  77:02 (127) dns 63:15 (76) dns dns disq
Jiří Kostka M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  mp 89:48 (49) disq
Jonáš Gottstein M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  45:48 (63) 91:37 (58) disq
Boris Eržen M21E Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  192:12 (115) disq
Stefan Falk M21E Naturfreunde LinzAUT  51:59 (95) 108:09 (81) disq
Alzeyoudi Saeed Ahmed M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  48:46 (81) 153:35 (109) dns 65:47 (62) 82:38 (59) disq
Matouš Fürst M21E OK DoksyCZE  38:02 (22) 93:51 (63) 52:26 (66) mp 55:58 (13) disq
Georg Gröll M21E Team AustriaAUT  37:59 (21) 72:47 (7) 37:31 (15) 36:19 (3) mp disq
Ivano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  61:42 (114) 118:30 (90) disq
Alketbi Khalid Abdalla M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  50:53 (89) mp dns 67:56 (66) 84:40 (61) disq
Tomy Janssens M21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  41:13 (38) 95:09 (64) 50:10 (60) 65:10 (61) dns disq
Alhassani Saeed Khalfan M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  57:02 (105) 130:34 (100) dns dns dns disq
Almurshidi Ahmad Hmdan M21E CISM UAE Military TeamUAE  53:01 (98) 128:03 (98) dns 74:10 (70) 86:53 (63) disq
Josip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  49:05 (82) 119:07 (93) disq
Arnaud Perrin M21E CISM French military teamFRA  36:12 (11) mp 36:24 (9) dns dns disq
Ville Pasanen M21E CISM Military team FinlandFIN  35:59 (10) mp 46:13 (48) 43:49 (18) mp disq
Jan Flasar M21E SK PragaCZE  39:08 (30) 82:23 (30) 41:30 (28) disq
Igor Daniel M21E CISM French military teamFRA  61:39 (113) 105:54 (80) dnf dns dns disq
Jakub Chupek M21E Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  dns dns dns disq
Zoltán Bognár M21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  47:24 (76) 89:19 (48) 41:32 (29) disq
Tamás Néda M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  dns dns dns disq
László Kisházi M21E CISM HUNGARYHUN  86:33 (130) 130:43 (101) mp dns mp disq
Matīss Slikšjānis M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  mp dns 44:41 (45) mp 57:34 (16) disq
Ilgvars Caune M21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  38:42 (26) mp 66:31 (79) 57:32 (55) dnf disq
Filip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  52:05 (96) 95:43 (66) disq
Štepan Končakove M21E DROTSLO  45:06 (61) 51:20 (62) 57:50 (17) disq
Cenk Özgüler M21E   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Kelén Klement M21E SPA BudapestHUN  43:01 (49) mp disq
Martin Sklenář M21E OK KameniceCZE  44:13 (55) 89:53 (50) 46:29 (51) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  36:28 (13) 79:49 (18) 38:32 (17) disq
Matija Razum M21E OK JapetićCRO  86:30 (43) 42:12 (32) 45:20 (24) 59:16 (22) disq
Máté Dalos M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  46:54 (73) mp 41:02 (27) 48:38 (34) 62:47 (31) disq
Tamás Tölgyesi M21E SPA BudapestHUN  45:48 (63) 82:06 (28) disq
Matej Arnuš M21E GO RajdSLO  178:16 (112) disq
Marton Mets M21E MOM BudapestHUN  49:47 (85) 43:32 (40) disq
Peter Nagy M21E SPA BudapestHUN  48:20 (79) 81:08 (22) disq
Hil Mala M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  mp mp 162:57 (96) dns mp disq
Péter Gönczi M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:34 (18) 82:49 (32) 38:34 (18) disq
Zoltán Bujdosó M21E SPA BudapestHUN  33:04 (2) 70:29 (1) disq
Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  46:25 (70) 90:46 (55) disq
Albi Mëma M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  166:12 (139) dnf 200:04 (98) dns mp disq
Tefik Kulja M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  192:08 (140) dns 219:59 (99) dns dns disq
Amarildo Mustafa M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  154:11 (138) dnf 194:03 (97) dns dns disq
Reinald Maloku M21E CISM Albanian Military Orienteering TeamALB  dns dns dns dns mp disq
Jakub Jílek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Michele Caraglio M21E A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA  40:49 (37) 90:00 (51) disq

M35
1.Jiri Ehl M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  40:33 (1) 79:50 (1) 40:00 (1) 46:03 (1) 61:18 (1) 267:44
2.Kaspars Radziņš M35 OK MeridiansLAT  51:08 (7) 84:23 (4) 43:42 (4) 50:40 (2) 68:48 (2) 298:41 +30:57
3.Maksym Skachkov M35 SeverUKR  49:04 (6) 101:21 (10) 41:58 (2) 54:33 (3) 69:20 (3) 316:16 +48:32
4.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:50 (5) 93:37 (6) 46:42 (5) 61:54 (5) 72:19 (5) 323:22 +55:38
5.Igor Gavrilov M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:13 (4) 98:14 (9) 52:47 (10) 59:29 (4) 72:14 (4) 330:57 +63:13
6.Denis Kokelj M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  59:13 (13) 106:46 (13) 51:36 (8) 65:11 (8) 79:11 (8) 361:57 +94:13
7.Ondrej Skripnik M35 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  62:48 (17) 119:05 (18) 49:05 (7) 64:43 (6) 77:17 (6) 372:58 +105:14
8.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  60:39 (14) 110:08 (14) 47:05 (6) 64:54 (7) 94:17 (11) 377:03 +109:19
9.Robert Dousek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  76:21 (24) 111:25 (15) 52:43 (9) 70:44 (9) 83:13 (9) 394:26 +126:42
10.Maurizio Ficur M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  60:58 (15) 106:02 (12) 61:11 (14) 80:50 (10) 97:05 (12) 406:06 +138:22
Andraž Ravnikar M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  72:03 (21) disq
Aljoša Pečar M35 Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns disq
Leon Kropivšek M35 Mariborski OKSLO  69:07 (20) 125:51 (20) disq
Christopher Immervoll M35 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  95:23 (27) 199:05 (25) 94:03 (15) dns 155:39 (13) disq
Janko Bačnar M35 OK AzimutSLO  53:50 (8) 95:27 (7) disq
Martin Faccinelli M35 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  68:00 (19) 124:29 (19) 53:03 (11) dns 83:29 (10) disq
Bernhard Koiser M35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  57:46 (11) 129:17 (22) disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  58:37 (12) 105:36 (11) 57:02 (13) mp 78:31 (7) disq
Kristjan Gantar M35 OK AzimutSLO  74:20 (23) mp disq
Roland Fesselhofer M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:20 (3) 83:14 (3) disq
Andrea Migliore M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  73:10 (22) 126:35 (21) disq
Stefano Collodet M35 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  65:21 (18) 137:02 (23) disq
Radek Ticháček M35 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  55:09 (10) 80:11 (2) disq
Jozef Chupek M35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  53:56 (9) 84:56 (5) 42:04 (3) disq
Sergey Churkin M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:14 (2) 97:20 (8) disq
Miran Kolman M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  79:09 (25) 113:48 (17) 56:27 (12) disq
Bojan Lebar M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  89:43 (26) 137:52 (24) dns dns dns disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  61:22 (16) 111:58 (16) disq

M40
1.Raymond Beutler M40 swissotours.chSUI  48:38 (3) 69:43 (2) 41:05 (2) 45:44 (1) 52:02 (1) 257:12
2.Attila Tóth M40 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  50:04 (5) 75:27 (3) 39:58 (1) 50:59 (2) 58:13 (2) 274:41 +17:29
3.Tsevetan Todorov M40 Bulgaria_MontanaBUL  52:18 (6) 83:11 (8) 44:27 (3) 59:02 (5) 59:23 (3) 298:21 +41:09
4.Ralph Körner M40 OLV LandshutGER  49:32 (4) 82:10 (7) 49:54 (7) 55:35 (3) 63:59 (5) 301:10 +43:58
5.Tomaž Kremžar M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:02 (13) 102:38 (18) 46:05 (4) 58:28 (4) 60:00 (4) 328:13 +71:01
6.Zoltán Mitró M40 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  66:28 (15) 90:50 (13) 48:38 (5) 59:19 (6) 69:04 (7) 334:19 +77:07
7.Stefan Schwarzenberger M40 LG StettlenSUI  61:39 (14) 91:42 (14) 56:41 (9) 60:34 (7) 70:59 (9) 341:35 +84:23
8.Martin Vojvodik M40 SKOB OstravaCZE  68:51 (17) 92:41 (15) 61:21 (13) 66:47 (9) 65:27 (6) 355:07 +97:55
9.Aron Biro M40 BimahevHUN  76:29 (19) 126:41 (21) 59:19 (12) 68:03 (10) 69:25 (8) 399:57 +142:45
10.Roberto Larotella M40 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  72:35 (18) 106:52 (19) 57:01 (10) 77:47 (12) 85:46 (12) 400:01 +142:49
11.Oldřich Tomíček M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  82:20 (20) 159:08 (23) 66:38 (15) 87:31 (13) 78:32 (10) 474:09 +216:57
Petr Miča M40 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  55:32 (9) 76:53 (5) 49:29 (6) disq
Andrea Cipriani M40 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  56:21 (10) 76:21 (4) disq
Nayden Aleksov M40 Bulgaria_MontanaBUL  52:25 (7) 85:00 (10) 56:14 (8) mp 79:55 (11) disq
Alexander Kroboth M40 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  89:15 (21) 102:07 (17) 58:00 (11) 74:40 (11) mp disq
Petar Delić M40 OK MaksimirCRO  55:03 (8) 83:24 (9) disq
Duje Rako M40 OK VihorCRO  92:05 (22) 136:05 (22) disq
Brian Mccarthy M40 Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN  98:26 (16) 62:47 (14) 66:43 (8) disq
Lino Legac M40 OK JapetićCRO  39:03 (2) 79:44 (6) disq
Daniel Fabijanić M40 OK JelenCRO  66:39 (16) 113:08 (20) disq
Thomas Veitsberger M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:28 (12) 85:14 (11) disq
Thomas Hudax M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:11 (11) 90:30 (12) disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M40 OK JelenCRO  95:36 (23) mp disq
Markus Plohn M40 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  39:01 (1) 66:25 (1) disq

M45
1.Mindaugas Kvedaravičius M45 OK LevuoLTU  37:10 (3) 55:00 (1) 34:50 (1) 42:56 (1) 55:42 (1) 225:38
2.Olivier Frangeul M45 CISM French military teamFRA  37:04 (1) 78:00 (14) 39:51 (3) 51:59 (2) 57:45 (3) 264:39 +39:01
3.Ivo Šafařík M45 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  41:29 (8) 81:54 (17) 45:35 (5) 52:44 (3) 60:23 (4) 282:05 +56:27
4.Petr Blazek M45 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  46:37 (14) 82:28 (18) 52:16 (11) 56:51 (4) 66:33 (5) 304:45 +79:07
5.Marko Obid M45 OK AzimutSLO  52:37 (21) 81:13 (16) 51:04 (10) 62:53 (7) 73:47 (7) 321:34 +95:56
6.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M45 Göcsej KTFEHUN  46:48 (15) 73:20 (11) 61:38 (14) 85:13 (12) 79:35 (11) 346:34 +120:56
7.Jiří Svoboda M45 Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  55:42 (25) 95:08 (27) 55:37 (13) 62:03 (6) 82:38 (12) 351:08 +125:30
8.Otto Hartvich M45 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  68:08 (32) 84:01 (19) 50:31 (8) 64:41 (9) 95:47 (14) 363:08 +137:30
9.Josef Velát M45 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  58:14 (26) 88:46 (24) 63:13 (16) 91:05 (13) 76:30 (9) 377:48 +152:10
10.Ondřej Toman M45 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  72:04 (37) 106:49 (31) 63:33 (17) 70:39 (11) 86:22 (13) 399:27 +173:49
11.Zdeněk Tesař M45 Sportcentrum JicinCZE  70:34 (34) 112:41 (32) 73:18 (19) 68:30 (10) 77:50 (10) 402:53 +177:15
Eddy Sandri M45 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  51:30 (19) 65:27 (5) disq
Jaroslav Jágr M45 Expres Czech TeamCZE  mp 160:39 (33) 95:24 (20) 100:50 (14) 102:41 (15) disq
Petr Sobotka M45 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  70:16 (33) 62:35 (15) 70:05 (6) disq
Klaus Degen M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  37:43 (4) 66:01 (6) disq
Tomaž Kupnik M45 Orientacijski klub 46 ŠkofljicaSLO  66:21 (30) disq
Ingemar Neuhauser M45 Sportclub MeranITA  44:39 (11) 84:56 (21) disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  38:58 (7) disq
Hannes Wenzel M45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  53:52 (23) 79:16 (15) disq
Tomas Chrast M45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  46:14 (13) 88:07 (22) disq
Primož Savinšek M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  67:32 (31) 88:15 (23) disq
Gregor Zupan M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:53 (35) dnf dns disq
Andreas Weitlaner M45 Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  45:33 (12) 70:33 (8) disq
Bernhard Venhauer M45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:45 (5) 64:48 (4) disq
Audrius Smilgius M45 Takas OSKLTU  37:07 (2) 63:26 (3) 39:57 (4) dnf 57:21 (2) disq
Tibor Kőszegvári M45 KiFutKI KTEHUN  49:33 (6) disq
Simone Celato M45 Orienteering Treviso asdITA  71:09 (36) disq
Alessio Rozzi M45   mp dnf disq
Miloš Hecl M45 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  50:15 (18) 103:04 (30) 50:08 (7) disq
Bernhard Fink M45 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  38:56 (6) 59:27 (2) disq
Jan Kmínek M45 OK DoksyCZE  76:54 (40) 94:45 (26) 70:19 (18) mp 75:41 (8) disq
Martin Veitsberger M45 OLT TransdanubienAUT  41:49 (9) 71:51 (9) disq
Leonardo Bortolato M45 Orienteering Treviso asdITA  77:54 (41) disq
Dejan Avramovic M45 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  49:24 (17) disq
Hannes Kolar M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  60:18 (29) 84:09 (20) disq
Petr Skyva M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  53:23 (22) 71:59 (10) disq
Gregor Pavlič M45 OK AzimutSLO  51:36 (20) 77:59 (13) 58:25 (5) disq
Robert Fliri M45 Sportclub MeranITA  75:35 (38) dns disq
József Nagy M45 SPA BudapestHUN  75:49 (39) 97:07 (29) disq
Lukáš Růžička M45 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Andrej Cimerman M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  59:26 (27) mp 55:04 (12) 62:57 (8) mp disq
Michal Paulicek M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  53:52 (23) 77:27 (12) 50:46 (9) disq
Robert Binar M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  49:07 (16) 90:41 (25) disq
Jiri Kubicek M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  dns dns dns disq
Jiri Cecka M45 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  59:46 (28) 95:54 (28) disq
David Kopecky M45 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  43:51 (10) 69:16 (7) 39:03 (2) disq

M50
1.Tomáš Janovský M50 SK PragaCZE  39:52 (4) 61:43 (2) 39:36 (2) 44:10 (1) 54:23 (1) 239:44
2.Petr Baldrian M50 SK PragaCZE  36:14 (2) 63:08 (3) 37:14 (1) 50:27 (4) 71:28 (13) 258:31 +18:47
3.Martin Kunz M50 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  45:00 (16) 64:47 (5) 41:34 (4) 51:42 (6) 63:44 (5) 266:47 +27:03
4.Aleš Poljanšek M50 OK AzimutSLO  42:48 (9) 64:05 (4) 46:16 (11) 53:58 (9) 65:21 (8) 272:28 +32:44
5.Christophe Le Gland M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  44:26 (15) 72:29 (13) 44:56 (7) 55:04 (11) 58:56 (2) 275:51 +36:07
6.Ondrej Ptacek M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  42:30 (8) 72:08 (12) 45:11 (8) 50:01 (2) 67:44 (9) 277:34 +37:50
7.Dalos Attila M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  48:02 (21) 70:07 (10) 47:24 (13) 52:35 (7) 68:19 (11) 286:27 +46:43
8.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M50   44:05 (13) 77:34 (17) 49:53 (15) 50:32 (5) 64:29 (6) 286:33 +46:49
9.Szabolcs Tornai M50 Szabi SEHUN  43:55 (11) 79:26 (18) 45:16 (9) 63:00 (13) 64:35 (7) 296:12 +56:28
10.Marco Giovannini M50 OK TrzinSLO  49:26 (23) 73:13 (14) 44:18 (6) 60:37 (12) 71:25 (12) 298:59 +59:15
11.Boris Kastner-Jirka M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  48:18 (22) 91:22 (26) 47:16 (12) 54:13 (10) 63:11 (4) 304:20 +64:36
12.Vítězslav Švestka M50 SKOB Kobra VsetínCZE  57:15 (31) 94:12 (29) 66:43 (19) 53:07 (8) 62:28 (3) 333:45 +94:01
13.Attila Bader M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  52:03 (26) 90:30 (25) 50:43 (16) 69:32 (15) 72:58 (15) 335:46 +96:02
14.Phil Slingsby M50 DrongOGBR  73:38 (43) 81:56 (19) 48:08 (14) 67:18 (14) 72:31 (14) 343:31 +103:47
15.László Iván M50 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  68:06 (39) 111:16 (34) 71:26 (20) 95:32 (16) 103:48 (17) 450:08 +210:24
16.Mihai Tudorache M50 OK Silva CampinaROU  77:30 (45) 122:39 (36) 82:11 (22) 107:47 (17) 122:31 (18) 512:38 +272:54
Helmuth Sölva M50 Sportclub MeranITA  57:03 (30) 82:34 (20) disq
Hartmut Schneider M50 MTV-HernalsAUT  38:07 (3) 67:34 (8) disq
Georg Dobler M50 MTV-HernalsAUT  44:02 (12) mp disq
Damir Miljković M50 OK JelenCRO  64:23 (37) mp disq
Guenther Kroupa M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns disq
Gabor Pataki M50 ActiveSport TeamHUN  mp 45:42 (10) disq
Josef Hilbert M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  69:14 (40) 101:31 (33) disq
Remo Madella M50 Polisportiva G.MasiITA  46:19 (17) 76:30 (16) disq
Arno Huss M50 OLC GrazAUT  44:24 (14) 74:29 (15) disq
Dominique Fleurent M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  43:15 (10) 65:43 (6) 40:46 (3) mp 67:59 (10) disq
Pavel Drac M50 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  104:08 (48) mp disq
Pavel Metelka M50 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  63:00 (35) 90:13 (23) disq
Alessandro Santuari M50 ORIENTEERING PINE’ A.S.D.ITA  63:43 (36) 131:31 (37) disq
Dušan Petrovič M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:30 (29) 71:01 (11) disq
Michal Jedlicka M50 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  31:08 (1) 53:37 (1) disq
Nicolas Greff M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  61:13 (34) mp 52:47 (18) 50:01 (2) 77:16 (16) disq
Péter Szűcs M50 KiFutKI KTEHUN  72:55 (41) mp 75:43 (21) disq
Robert Kalcher M50 HSV PinkafeldAUT  46:22 (18) 97:58 (31) disq
Luigi Chini M50 Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA  79:38 (46) 149:27 (38) disq
Zoltan Fazakas M50 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  42:26 (7) 66:47 (7) disq
Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  73:05 (42) 85:08 (22) disq
Marko Dudić M50 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  65:05 (38) dns disq
Tomaž Pust M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:10 (32) 50:43 (16) disq
Jiri Hlavac M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:57 (20) 70:02 (9) 41:40 (5) disq
Pierantonio Pretto M50 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  54:19 (27) 99:24 (32) disq
Thomas Aigmueller M50 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:46 (33) 92:44 (28) disq
Milivoj Uroić M50 OK MaksimirCRO  mp dns 97:39 (23) mp dns disq
Volker Aus Der Schmitten M50 LZ OMAHAAUT  49:46 (25) 92:29 (27) disq
Martin Bogensperger M50 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  40:40 (5) 96:28 (30) disq
Valter Foški M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:52 (19) 119:41 (35) disq
Jan Netuka M50 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  40:48 (6) mp disq
Gregor Anderluh M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:30 (24) 84:44 (21) disq
Damir Gobec M50 OK VihorCRO  55:10 (28) 90:18 (24) disq
Dušan Smole M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  74:06 (44) disq
Martin Kosek M50 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  100:07 (47) mp disq

M55
1.Stefano Brambilla M55 CO2ITA  44:42 (11) 48:16 (3) 32:52 (4) 33:06 (1) 50:52 (6) 209:48
2.Stephan Bernhard M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  39:23 (2) 64:33 (21) 32:43 (3) 34:39 (2) 47:47 (2) 219:05 +09:17
3.Martin Schaffner M55 OLK Piz HasiSUI  51:50 (18) 51:23 (5) 35:54 (6) 34:53 (3) 50:14 (4) 224:14 +14:26
4.Thomas Egger M55 ol norskaSUI  41:54 (6) 59:39 (12) 44:31 (12) 39:35 (7) 53:52 (8) 239:31 +29:43
5.Martin Málek M55 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  43:15 (9) 65:12 (22) 37:03 (7) 42:46 (8) 52:27 (7) 240:43 +30:55
6.Rolf Flückiger M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  49:47 (16) 75:39 (31) 35:15 (5) 36:52 (6) 50:13 (3) 247:46 +37:58
7.Krzysztof Urbaniak M55 BUDIP JURA TEAMPOL  57:17 (29) 56:28 (9) 43:26 (11) 35:55 (4) 56:40 (10) 249:46 +39:58
8.Veikko Baath M55 Das B-TeamGER  53:49 (19) 58:25 (10) 41:18 (10) 44:54 (9) 57:10 (11) 255:36 +45:48
9.Alberto Grilli M55 CO2ITA  68:52 (37) 59:38 (11) 40:05 (8) 49:12 (13) 50:43 (5) 268:30 +58:42
10.Stefan Röhl M55 OLV OstGER  48:35 (15) 65:26 (23) 47:23 (15) 57:48 (19) 67:23 (16) 286:35 +76:47
11.José Bernardo M55 Lisboa OKPOR  54:27 (21) 68:09 (25) 52:57 (21) 51:49 (15) 59:41 (12) 287:03 +77:15
12.Faggyas László M55 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  57:22 (30) 64:25 (20) 49:16 (18) 46:32 (11) 77:39 (20) 295:14 +85:26
13.Martin Braendli M55 OLG ZürichSUI  69:06 (38) 66:18 (24) 44:43 (13) 52:51 (16) 65:52 (15) 298:50 +89:02
14.Tony Koichev M55 Halden SKNOR  51:21 (17) 93:23 (40) 49:37 (19) 45:37 (10) 61:51 (14) 301:49 +92:01
15.Rainer Eschlboeck M55 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  58:43 (31) 71:41 (28) 47:45 (16) 51:23 (14) 77:05 (19) 306:37 +96:49
16.Anders Knudsen M55 HerlufsholmDEN  54:55 (22) 82:40 (36) 59:57 (25) 55:16 (17) 72:19 (18) 325:07 +115:19
17.Vladimír Buřt M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  55:58 (23) 90:17 (38) 52:55 (20) 69:45 (22) 61:29 (13) 330:24 +120:36
18.Erich Göschl M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  60:58 (32) 90:06 (37) 62:48 (26) 48:22 (12) 69:05 (17) 331:19 +121:31
19.Paolo Dissette M55 Orienteering DolomitiITA  62:43 (33) 97:52 (42) 47:03 (14) 57:28 (18) 79:04 (21) 344:10 +134:22
20.Silvo Babič M55 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  94:48 (47) 72:57 (29) 67:13 (27) 60:00 (20) 84:53 (25) 379:51 +170:03
21.Robert Benko M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  64:48 (35) 107:24 (44) 56:09 (22) 74:07 (24) 79:18 (22) 381:46 +171:58
Janez Pretnar M55 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  41:59 (7) 52:42 (6) 32:28 (2) disq
Roland Berner M55 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  88:03 (44) 93:38 (41) 56:55 (23) disq
Emanuel Braun M55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  41:28 (4) 82:16 (35) disq
Roberto Pradel M55 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  56:17 (24) 50:52 (4) disq
Gottfried Scheikl M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:55 (10) 59:53 (13) disq
Sergio Nicolao M55 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  88:50 (45) 139:12 (45) disq
Vilhelm Lukacs M55 OLV LandshutGER  39:47 (3) 56:17 (8) disq
Roland Kaderli M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  115:22 (48) mp 97:16 (29) dnf 100:01 (26) disq
Walter Brabek M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns dns disq
Markus Sterba M55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  76:25 (41) 99:57 (43) disq
Zoltan Makai M55 BimahevHUN  87:55 (43) mp 76:31 (28) 74:04 (23) 81:45 (23) disq
Norberth Zölde M55 OLV LandshutGER  56:24 (25) 73:27 (30) disq
Michael Stockmayer M55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  42:11 (8) 48:11 (2) disq
Massimo Mosca M55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  94:07 (46) 59:26 (24) disq
Gábor Pavlovics M55 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:26 (1) 46:17 (1) disq
Thomas Johannesson M55 CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  30:51 (1) 36:02 (5) 45:05 (1) disq
Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  71:54 (39) 91:46 (39) disq
Stanislav Kustec M55 Mariborski OKSLO  56:29 (26) 61:32 (15) 40:29 (9) dns dns disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  46:30 (12) 63:13 (17) disq
Jan Peťovský M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Giuseppe Magenes M55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  76:57 (42) 63:54 (18) 48:56 (17) mp 56:35 (9) disq
Peter Ebster Sen. M55 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  46:38 (13) 69:15 (27) disq
Igor Bončina M55 OK SKSLO  75:14 (40) 81:59 (34) dnf disq
Rudi Gruber M55 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  65:01 (21) 82:19 (24) disq
Josef Zapletal M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  56:53 (28) 61:10 (14) disq
Ewald Glatz M55 OLC GrazAUT  64:19 (34) 79:42 (33) disq
Ludek Vandas M55 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  41:28 (4) 54:50 (7) disq
Roland Kohlbacher M55 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  56:43 (27) 68:28 (26) disq
Roland Reisenberger M55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  54:22 (20) 63:00 (16) disq
Thomas Täuber M55 OLT TransdanubienAUT  46:50 (14) 64:11 (19) disq
Enrico Casagrande M55 Orienteering PergineITA  67:15 (36) 78:53 (32) disq

M60
1.Siegfried Opetnik M60 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  34:37 (2) 49:46 (6) 30:26 (2) 33:17 (4) 39:34 (4) 187:40
2.Roland Arbter M60 Naturfreunde WienAUT  33:43 (1) 48:57 (4) 32:44 (4) 31:59 (2) 44:14 (8) 191:37 +03:57
3.Bjørn Solbergseter M60 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  41:50 (9) 43:18 (2) 33:55 (6) 35:20 (6) 39:03 (2) 193:26 +05:46
4.Jes Mose Jensen M60 CISM Danish national military teamDEN  43:19 (10) 54:15 (9) 30:43 (3) 33:05 (3) 39:30 (3) 200:52 +13:12
5.Jiří Urválek M60 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  40:02 (5) 54:28 (10) 35:51 (11) 40:07 (9) 41:51 (6) 212:19 +24:39
6.Miro Šalamun M60 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:32 (7) 60:14 (12) 33:19 (5) 37:43 (7) 41:46 (5) 213:34 +25:54
7.Jozsef Varga M60 Göcsej KTFEHUN  40:31 (6) 52:26 (8) 34:51 (10) 41:18 (11) 44:43 (10) 213:49 +26:09
8.Zsolt Weiler M60   41:25 (8) 49:26 (5) 34:19 (8) 38:18 (8) 50:35 (14) 214:03 +26:23
9.Árpád Tőkés M60 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  40:01 (4) 46:27 (3) 43:49 (18) 65:29 (20) 44:15 (9) 240:01 +52:21
10.Martin Egger M60 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  46:51 (12) 62:46 (13) 40:55 (12) 42:08 (12) 48:47 (11) 241:27 +53:47
11.Herwig Proske M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  52:35 (16) 67:56 (20) 43:32 (17) 40:55 (10) 49:42 (12) 254:40 +67:00
12.Ruedi Metzger M60 swissotours.chSUI  59:37 (20) 65:05 (17) 50:55 (22) 42:40 (13) 49:58 (13) 268:15 +80:35
13.Zoltán Lovas M60 Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN  49:48 (15) 65:48 (19) 48:53 (20) 51:46 (16) 68:40 (19) 284:55 +97:15
14.Rolf Wettstein M60 OL ZimmerbergSUI  64:20 (22) 73:42 (25) 44:56 (19) 45:36 (15) 67:08 (18) 295:42 +108:02
15.Mauro Clemente M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  76:12 (26) 76:12 (26) 41:31 (13) 62:18 (19) 56:26 (16) 312:39 +124:59
16.Zdeněk Blabla M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  64:06 (21) 84:50 (29) 50:23 (21) 60:23 (18) 74:55 (20) 334:37 +146:57
Dario Štambuk M60 OK Ivan MerzCRO  52:47 (17) 68:49 (21) disq
Franz Bruckner M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  109:47 (32) mp disq
Jaroslav Korpas M60 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  47:04 (13) 52:03 (7) 41:51 (14) mp 54:28 (15) disq
Dalibor Radovan M60 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  76:38 (28) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M60 Mariborski OKSLO  64:33 (23) 72:09 (24) disq
Rafael Sandalj M60 OK JapetićCRO  97:45 (29) 110:22 (32) disq
Josef Polster M60 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  39:53 (3) dnf 55:48 (23) 35:19 (5) 59:31 (17) disq
Zdeněk Buráň M60 BzBCZE  82:02 (28) 76:19 (27) 65:24 (25) disq
Lukas Jenzer M60 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  43:08 (1) 27:11 (1) 30:14 (1) 34:20 (1) disq
Horst Mayer M60 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  65:20 (24) 64:19 (16) 43:07 (16) disq
Cesare Tarabocchia M60 OK AzimutSLO  dns 57:47 (11) 34:12 (7) dns dns disq
Urs Moser M60 swissotours.chSUI  45:52 (11) 69:41 (22) 58:54 (24) 58:24 (17) mp disq
Piotr Niessner M60 WKS Wawel ClubPOL  34:43 (9) 42:44 (14) 42:28 (7) disq
Bernhard Lieber M60 HSV OL VillachAUT  97:57 (30) dns disq
Rudolf Lohnauer M60 HSV OL VillachAUT  100:41 (31) 106:15 (31) disq
Karlo Gobec M60 OK VihorCRO  59:17 (19) 70:00 (23) disq
Georg Pregartner M60 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  71:43 (25) 63:28 (15) disq
Khamis Ibrahim M60   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Aleš Borštnik M60 OK TivoliSLO  58:28 (18) 65:07 (18) disq
Sven Ohrvik M60 Konnerud ILNOR  48:12 (14) 63:15 (14) 42:21 (15) dns dns disq
Helmut Tanner M60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  80:45 (27) 93:54 (30) disq

M65
1.Eugenijus Mikšys M65 RELTU  28:29 (1) 39:35 (2) 26:53 (1) 32:53 (3) 39:05 (1) 166:55
2.Denis Cuche M65 ca roseSUI  35:08 (4) 39:19 (1) 32:37 (6) 30:20 (1) 44:34 (9) 181:58 +15:03
3.Jaromír Šrámek M65 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  42:03 (16) 40:19 (3) 34:06 (8) 33:47 (4) 44:53 (11) 195:08 +28:13
4.Arnfinn Pedersen M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  36:07 (5) 51:15 (8) 31:30 (3) 40:05 (14) 43:53 (6) 202:50 +35:55
5.Klaus Bütikofer M65 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  30:29 (2) 62:22 (17) 31:44 (5) 36:28 (10) 42:19 (3) 203:22 +36:27
6.Gerrit Riet, van de M65 OK MaksimirCRO  40:33 (11) 50:32 (7) 35:53 (13) 34:43 (6) 43:38 (4) 205:19 +38:24
7.Sönke Bandixen M65 OLG PfäffikonSUI  38:20 (7) 43:30 (4) 31:27 (2) 32:31 (2) 60:34 (20) 206:22 +39:27
8.Dénes Kerényi M65 HSE SzentendreHUN  39:21 (9) 52:58 (9) 34:39 (9) 35:53 (8) 43:45 (5) 206:36 +39:41
9.Stanko Čufer M65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  41:16 (12) 50:30 (6) 40:10 (15) 36:31 (11) 50:19 (14) 218:46 +51:51
10.Christian Biland M65 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  50:02 (27) 55:05 (10) 34:55 (11) 35:46 (7) 44:01 (7) 219:49 +52:54
11.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen M65 Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR  34:00 (3) 66:44 (24) 42:16 (19) 37:50 (13) 41:22 (2) 222:12 +55:17
12.Walter Rahm M65 OLG PfäffikonSUI  41:59 (15) 62:44 (18) 47:20 (23) 36:00 (9) 45:36 (12) 233:39 +66:44
13.Bernard Peissard M65 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  54:54 (30) 57:01 (12) 34:45 (10) 41:09 (16) 48:20 (13) 236:09 +69:14
14.Stefano Zonato M65 OLG RegensburgGER  49:32 (25) 57:03 (13) 31:35 (4) 50:48 (25) 56:55 (19) 245:53 +78:58
15.Rudolf Hochwarter M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  62:31 (34) 59:51 (16) 32:47 (7) 37:41 (12) 55:03 (16) 247:53 +80:58
16.Peter Andres M65 OLG BonaduzSUI  48:45 (24) 59:18 (15) 35:37 (12) 49:09 (22) 56:44 (18) 249:33 +82:38
17.Zdeněk Janů s. M65 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  45:02 (20) 64:31 (21) 37:09 (14) 48:07 (21) 60:39 (21) 255:28 +88:33
18.Günther Dobnik M65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  44:46 (19) 63:00 (19) 40:20 (16) 47:41 (19) 62:42 (23) 258:29 +91:34
19.Vladimir John M65 Expres Czech TeamCZE  45:15 (21) 67:39 (25) 46:08 (22) 44:39 (17) 55:50 (17) 259:31 +92:36
20.Bård Natvig M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  40:10 (10) 66:36 (23) 45:46 (20) 47:10 (18) 61:59 (22) 261:41 +94:46
21.Bernt Johansson M65 HSV Absam OrientierungslaufAUT  51:39 (29) 72:11 (29) 62:20 (25) 34:07 (5) 44:46 (10) 265:03 +98:08
22.Ivo Kete M65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  57:47 (32) 70:39 (27) 40:33 (17) 52:14 (26) 54:09 (15) 275:22 +108:27
23.Jan Ivansson M65 OC MünchenGER  49:59 (26) 76:46 (31) 45:50 (21) 50:16 (24) 64:23 (25) 287:14 +120:19
24.Jan Sveen M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  47:58 (22) 76:51 (33) 41:51 (18) 55:07 (27) 66:49 (27) 288:36 +121:41
25.Helmut Grassinger M65 OLGruppe Ströck WienAUT  56:54 (31) 67:53 (26) 71:24 (26) 48:05 (20) 72:35 (29) 316:51 +149:56
Johann Scheibenreif M65   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Valentin Pidner M65 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  43:20 (17) 71:46 (28) disq
Mauro Nardi M65 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns 64:49 (26) disq
Silvij Močnik M65 OK AzimutSLO  41:52 (14) 50:19 (5) disq
Andreas Graf M65 TV KippenheimGER  63:45 (37) 84:41 (36) mp 80:58 (28) 68:55 (28) disq
Joachim Friessnig M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns mp dns dns dns disq
Kristian Leonhardt M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  63:26 (36) 76:49 (32) mp dns dns disq
Erik Haugen M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  48:39 (23) mp 49:18 (24) 49:24 (23) 64:22 (24) disq
Gianfranco Siega M65 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  mp 79:59 (34) 92:44 (27) mp 78:54 (30) disq
Peter Lyrenmann M65 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Josef Binder M65 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns disq
Tor Solbergseter M65 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  38:55 (8) 57:42 (14) dnf 40:49 (15) 44:09 (8) disq
Peter Svensson M65 Avesta OKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Walter Dravetz M65 OLC GrazAUT  36:32 (6) 63:32 (20) disq
Melchiorre Lino Orler M65 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  50:50 (28) 74:45 (30) disq
Frederic Genevois M65 Naturfreunde WienAUT  62:57 (35) 56:08 (11) disq
Piero Taufer M65 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  73:30 (38) 89:53 (37) disq
Karl Hackl M65 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  58:16 (33) 83:07 (35) disq
Josef Wimmer M65 ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  43:39 (18) 107:28 (38) disq
Conci Alessandro M65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  41:18 (13) 66:02 (22) disq

M70
1.Bjørn Grinde M70 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  24:22 (2) 31:46 (1) 26:37 (3) 23:25 (1) 35:21 (3) 141:31
2.Are Eriksen M70 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  23:26 (1) 43:45 (4) 24:47 (1) 24:16 (2) 34:43 (2) 150:57 +09:26
3.Mark Glaisher M70 Saxons OCGBR  26:22 (4) 40:38 (3) 33:32 (5) 30:53 (4) 34:39 (1) 166:04 +24:33
4.Alain Juan M70 ANCOSUI  26:08 (3) 49:50 (10) 32:58 (4) 33:39 (5) 38:48 (4) 181:23 +39:52
5.Rogier Vanaken M70 OmegaBEL  30:34 (6) 45:43 (5) 35:41 (7) 38:00 (9) 47:43 (11) 197:41 +56:10
6.Manuel Dias M70 Lisboa OKPOR  37:08 (11) 67:51 (19) 26:25 (2) 27:56 (3) 40:14 (6) 199:34 +58:03
7.Ludwig Genderjahn M70 OLV OstGER  34:11 (7) 55:53 (13) 36:42 (8) 37:08 (7) 39:27 (5) 203:21 +61:50
8.Achim Bader M70 OLF MainzGER  37:28 (13) 48:54 (8) 36:42 (8) 36:53 (6) 51:24 (16) 211:21 +69:50
9.Juergen Ziesche M70 OLV OstGER  37:27 (12) 48:36 (7) 38:27 (11) 40:29 (12) 47:08 (10) 212:07 +70:36
10.Robert Mayrhofer M70 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  38:28 (15) 61:08 (16) 34:36 (6) 37:37 (8) 42:16 (7) 214:05 +72:34
11.Gábor Molnár M70 HSE SzentendreHUN  38:39 (16) 53:46 (12) 39:43 (13) 39:43 (11) 50:33 (15) 222:24 +80:53
12.Wolfgang Germ M70 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  35:02 (9) 69:57 (20) 39:07 (12) 38:54 (10) 47:45 (12) 230:45 +89:14
13.Bugar Jozsef M70 BÖFHUN  35:01 (8) 62:21 (17) 38:13 (10) 47:41 (14) 49:13 (14) 232:29 +90:58
14.Michael Frenzel M70 OLV OstGER  50:09 (21) 57:47 (14) 40:42 (14) 44:16 (13) 43:00 (8) 235:54 +94:23
15.Günther Prommer M70 NF St. Veit/GlanAUT  46:11 (19) 59:28 (15) 59:37 (18) 52:22 (15) 43:32 (9) 261:10 +119:39
16.Hannes Zaugg M70 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  60:08 (26) 77:40 (23) 50:11 (17) 58:58 (16) 57:44 (17) 304:41 +163:10
17.Kurt Rothweiler M70 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  60:16 (27) 112:48 (28) 87:35 (19) 97:51 (17) 75:51 (18) 434:21 +292:50
Walter Peraro M70 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  40:34 (18) 82:19 (25) disq
Charles Nelson M70 OK AzimutSLO  38:59 (17) 50:56 (11) 45:54 (15) disq
Valerio Leso M70 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  51:00 (22) 64:26 (18) disq
Siro Uliana M70 VITTORIENTITA  dns disq
Mark Sylvester M70 UWC AdriaticITA  97:01 (27) disq
Janko Lapajne M70 OK AzimutSLO  46:54 (20) 71:27 (21) disq
Vlado Sedej M70 OK AzimutSLO  55:16 (25) 75:51 (22) 50:03 (16) dns 48:08 (13) disq
Sepp Hartinger M70 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  37:51 (14) 49:11 (9) disq
Josef Graf M70 LZ OMAHAAUT  36:39 (10) 46:20 (6) disq
Siro Uliana M70   dns disq
István Fluck M70 PVM PécsHUN  51:41 (23) 90:45 (26) disq
Giuseppe Specogna M70 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  53:26 (24) 79:17 (24) disq
Paris Ezio M70 Orienteering MezzocoronaITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Franz Hartinger M70 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  30:30 (5) 38:11 (2) disq
Johann Thünauer M70 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  mp mp disq

M75
1.Franz Wyss M75 OLregiooltenSUI  27:31 (1) 40:23 (1) 33:14 (4) 30:21 (2) 35:14 (1) 166:43
2.Leif Billingsø M75 Aller Travel OrienteringNOR  29:37 (2) 42:04 (2) 30:38 (2) 30:07 (1) 36:52 (2) 169:18 +02:35
3.Roy Dawson M75 GAFANHORIPOR  34:21 (4) 48:29 (5) 29:21 (1) 38:25 (4) 38:29 (3) 189:05 +22:22
4.Max Moosberger M75 OLregiooltenSUI  35:36 (6) 55:18 (8) 33:25 (5) 34:16 (3) 41:49 (4) 200:24 +33:41
5.Willi Streuli M75 Alpstein-OSUI  33:28 (3) 45:51 (3) 43:21 (7) 55:38 (5) 69:24 (6) 247:42 +80:59
6.Martin Wilson M75 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  50:26 (8) 50:27 (6) 38:02 (6) 57:20 (6) 52:04 (5) 248:19 +81:36
7.Corrado Miniotti M75 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA  50:50 (9) 94:20 (9) 57:38 (8) 66:08 (7) 72:55 (7) 341:51 +175:08
8.Giuliano Michelotti M75 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  60:16 (10) 124:44 (10) 67:23 (9) 114:05 (8) 95:23 (8) 461:51 +295:08
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M75 LZ OMAHAAUT  45:13 (7) 54:47 (7) disq
Jure Kavčič M75 DROTSLO  31:22 (3) disq
Otto Venhauer M75 OLC Union ViktringAUT  34:22 (5) 48:04 (4) disq
Robert Benedek M75 LZ OMAHAAUT  dns dns disq
Giancarlo Gozzer M75 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Korinna Tóth OPEN Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  46:35 (8) 56:00 (6) 40:05 (3) 41:50 (2) 49:28 (2) 233:58
2.Jan Dressler OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  59:16 (12) 73:28 (16) 46:57 (7) 47:31 (3) 52:39 (5) 279:51 +45:53
3.Hannes Pacher OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  60:53 (15) 73:19 (15) 53:42 (9) 47:57 (4) 58:32 (6) 294:23 +60:25
4.Alessia Albano OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  62:54 (17) 64:27 (10) 54:18 (10) 57:58 (8) 73:16 (10) 312:53 +78:55
5.Réka Dalos OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:22 (11) 69:53 (13) 49:56 (8) 61:25 (11) 82:21 (12) 318:57 +84:59
6.Enrico Pascatti OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  81:56 (31) 64:11 (9) 66:24 (13) 56:23 (7) 51:10 (4) 320:04 +86:06
7.Jurjen Blokzijl OPEN CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  68:29 (22) 88:08 (23) 59:29 (11) 61:05 (10) 62:42 (7) 339:53 +105:55
8.Ronald Poulissen OPEN CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  65:32 (18) 79:34 (20) 87:33 (19) 73:03 (14) 82:17 (11) 387:59 +154:01
9.Katerina Skripnikova OPEN Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  67:21 (20) 102:44 (29) 68:43 (15) 60:02 (9) 90:43 (14) 389:33 +155:35
10.Györgyi Dalos OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  92:50 (38) 167:20 (44) 109:59 (23) 70:25 (12) 84:33 (13) 525:07 +291:09
11.Zdenko Pavlič OPEN OK AzimutSLO  101:44 (42) 135:40 (39) 109:54 (22) 96:58 (15) 93:22 (16) 537:38 +303:40
Leos Vaclavek OPEN Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  87:27 (34) 127:10 (37) disq
Nastja Ferluga OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  41:55 (4) 32:59 (1) 44:10 (1) disq
Bugár Gergely OPEN BÖFHUN  45:35 (6) 64:34 (11) disq
Istvan Bujdoso OPEN SPA BudapestHUN  69:09 (23) 62:59 (8) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek OPEN OK AzimutSLO  79:00 (28) disq
Peter Ferluga OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  dns 66:29 (12) 63:36 (12) dns dns disq
Ana Plavčak OPEN Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  89:32 (24) disq
Ágnes Nagyné Simon OPEN SPA BudapestHUN  102:11 (43) mp disq
Ildiko Hentes OPEN SPA BudapestHUN  mp disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  59:34 (13) 78:19 (18) disq
Anthony Igboabuchi OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  dnf disq
Nadia Montibeller OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  79:00 (28) 95:57 (27) disq
Marjeta Modrijan OPEN OK AzimutSLO  107:24 (31) disq
Philip Allen OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  104:22 (30) disq
Vinh Bao Tin Nguyen OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Shueib Hazem Khweis OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Simon Krenn OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  75:39 (26) 97:50 (28) disq
Carlotta Scalet OPEN OLC GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Carina Thaler OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  82:44 (33) disq
Peter Gladek OPEN OK AzimutSLO  110:41 (33) disq
Walter Korchoff OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  130:59 (46) disq
Sebastian Geier OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  121:58 (45) 126:43 (36) disq
Ruben Levi OPEN   186:29 (46) disq
Tiziano Trampus OPEN   dnf disq
Tihomir Salopek OPEN OK RisCRO  44:18 (3) 34:07 (2) disq
Heron Damion OPEN   mp disq
Gianluca Paspuato OPEN   186:33 (47) disq
Barbara Vidmar OPEN   dnf disq
Jitka Bendáková OPEN Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  80:56 (30) mp 80:42 (17) disq
Isabel Romano OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  143:09 (41) disq
Sebastian Romano OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  52:25 (5) disq
Nicola Seriani OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  97:13 (40) disq
Elena Margiore OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  71:51 (24) dns disq
Piero Giudici OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  62:00 (16) 70:54 (14) disq
Anna Auermullerova OPEN SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  42:29 (5) 52:05 (4) 49:38 (3) disq
2David Svoboda OPEN SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  122:45 (18) disq
Martin Žilinski OPEN SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  45:57 (7) 78:23 (19) 69:22 (8) disq
Georg Holzer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  128:28 (38) disq
Sebastian Palme OPEN Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  57:58 (7) disq
Florijan Kremžar OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:53 (19) mp 89:36 (20) 56:21 (6) 69:34 (9) disq
Matieo Cornali OPEN   186:28 (45) disq
Sonia Santarossa OPEN Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  96:51 (39) disq
Maria Elena Simonelli OPEN Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Martinanina OPEN DROTSLO  172:05 (47) dns dns dns dns disq
Vostech Židek OPEN SK PupendoCZE  143:48 (42) disq
Jiří Rýdel OPEN OK KameniceCZE  49:59 (9) 83:21 (22) 43:32 (5) disq
Mátyás Pavlovics OPEN Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  99:53 (41) 115:58 (35) disq
Denis Mitri OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  90:03 (25) disq
Bence Turschl OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:21 (4) 53:13 (5) 45:38 (6) disq
Valerio Bonaccorso OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  82:39 (32) dns dns disq
Frank Edelhaeuser OPEN OK Startuhr DresdenGER  60:43 (14) 112:05 (34) 73:21 (16) mp dns disq
Javier Flores OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp 80:04 (21) 68:08 (14) 123:20 (16) mp disq
Fulvia Ferri OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  81:06 (18) 72:11 (13) 92:47 (15) disq
Marta Canal OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  54:00 (10) 75:00 (17) disq
Matko Patekar OPEN OK JapetićCRO  136:58 (40) disq
Manfred Zapf OPEN OC FürstenfeldAUT  89:55 (35) disq
Norbert Bozsó OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:07 (3) disq
Igor Dučak OPEN OK StražilovoSRB  92:10 (37) disq
Erik Hajdu OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  25:54 (1) 33:21 (1) 29:12 (1) disq
Maurizio Marussig OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  71:56 (25) 108:06 (32) disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN OK StražilovoSRB  mp disq
Christa Zapf OPEN OC FürstenfeldAUT  90:08 (36) disq
Luca Fontanot OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  67:54 (21) disq
Stefan Kubelka OPEN Team AustriaAUT  31:24 (2) 41:41 (2) disq
Štefan Mackanič OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  102:39 (44) 147:21 (43) 106:24 (21) mp 103:59 (17) disq
Anna Palmieri OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  77:58 (27) 92:38 (26) disq
Ivett Kovács OPEN Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  mp dns disq

W10
1.Zuzana Kozáková W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  14:58 (2) 09:58 (5) 12:46 (1) 14:40 (4) 09:10 (1) 61:32
2.Ivanka Tomíčková W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:57 (1) 18:20 (10) 13:35 (2) 08:58 (1) 10:56 (2) 65:46 +04:14
3.Viktorie Daňková W10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  20:38 (7) 09:50 (4) 14:13 (3) 10:26 (2) 11:52 (3) 66:59 +05:27
4.Michaela Kozáková W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:17 (6) 11:41 (7) 21:40 (5) 12:09 (3) 14:21 (4) 79:08 +17:36
5.Daniela Douskova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  17:22 (5) 09:30 (3) 19:24 (4) 16:25 (5) 21:08 (5) 83:49 +22:17
Vianez Bončina W10 OK SKSLO  21:47 (8) 10:53 (6) disq
Jara Leonhardt W10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  79:06 (12) 73:54 (11) disq
Lucia Meizer W10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  23:43 (9) 12:32 (9) disq
Annika Binder W10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  17:08 (4) 08:59 (2) disq
Beatrice Sessi W10 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  15:24 (3) 08:10 (1) disq
Lara Coletti W10 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  34:20 (11) disq
Mira Veitsberger W10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  79:14 (13) dns disq
Neža Jarc W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  25:21 (10) 12:05 (8) disq

W12
1.Julija Bizjak W12 OK AzimutSLO  16:17 (1) 16:22 (1) 22:47 (5) 12:30 (1) 22:08 (2) 90:04
2.Barbora Schwabova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  22:20 (6) 19:09 (3) 18:57 (2) 13:42 (2) 20:48 (1) 94:56 +04:52
3.Noemi La Carbonara W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  20:31 (3) 20:51 (7) 18:20 (1) 14:49 (3) 22:57 (3) 97:28 +07:24
4.Teja Šuc W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:51 (7) 22:22 (8) 20:24 (3) 16:38 (5) 29:39 (6) 111:54 +21:50
5.Anna Urválková W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  28:31 (12) 19:11 (4) 26:30 (6) 15:29 (4) 23:08 (4) 112:49 +22:45
6.Silvia Maria Tudorache W12 OK Silva CampinaROU  23:11 (8) 25:53 (10) 22:03 (4) 34:39 (10) 25:02 (5) 130:48 +40:44
7.Katarina Kremžar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:02 (11) 20:04 (6) 34:17 (7) 19:40 (8) 32:24 (8) 133:27 +43:23
8.Emese Csenge Mézes W12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  26:07 (10) 24:45 (9) 47:51 (10) 17:36 (6) 29:56 (7) 146:15 +56:11
9.Lucie Ptackova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  20:32 (4) 26:28 (11) 54:58 (11) 18:30 (7) 35:40 (10) 156:08 +66:04
Noemi Leipold W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  28:54 (13) 69:52 (15) disq
Sára Mackanič W12 Expres Czech TeamCZE  24:38 (9) mp 40:03 (8) 23:27 (9) 34:18 (9) disq
Zuzana Růžičková W12 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  36:01 (14) 19:58 (5) 47:30 (9) disq
Pia Houdek W12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  19:47 (2) 17:35 (2) disq
Sofia Jerkič W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  29:22 (12) disq
Anna Eckhart W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  38:13 (15) 53:49 (14) disq
Anabella Juranić W12 OK JelenCRO  74:33 (16) 117:42 (16) disq
Anna Skern W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  20:59 (5) 32:00 (13) disq

W14
1.Viktorie Eliášová W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  34:05 (2) 53:55 (9) 45:36 (5) 32:41 (1) 50:48 (4) 217:05
2.Lada Sobotková W14 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  44:09 (9) 70:55 (17) 35:41 (1) 51:20 (3) 35:21 (1) 237:26 +20:21
3.Zuzana Jágrová W14 Expres Czech TeamCZE  37:18 (4) 51:41 (6) 45:08 (4) 69:48 (5) 35:53 (2) 239:48 +22:43
4.Eliška Tomíčková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:35 (11) 50:49 (5) 41:36 (2) 64:59 (4) 53:58 (5) 258:57 +41:52
Sara Kerševan W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  72:06 (18) disq
Sophia Asseg W14 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  50:58 (13) 67:23 (15) disq
Ylenia Bettega W14 G.S. PavioneITA  50:18 (12) 46:28 (1) disq
Ajda Jarc W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:44 (1) 72:10 (19) 50:48 (6) disq
Sara Delić W14 OK JapetićCRO  57:51 (10) 44:13 (3) 45:58 (2) 36:13 (3) disq
Luisa Grangl W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:15 (15) 48:30 (2) disq
Gioia Corona W14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  38:50 (5) 59:29 (11) disq
Margherita Iagher W14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  43:55 (8) 63:15 (13) disq
Brina Gantar W14 OK AzimutSLO  46:10 (10) 52:35 (8) disq
Eva Zortea W14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  mp mp disq
Alvina Venhauer W14 OLC Union ViktringAUT  121:45 (20) dnf disq
Nora Tandl W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  133:36 (21) 190:16 (22) disq
Magdalena Kubickova W14 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  dns dns dns disq
Katja Berger W14 Der Berger-ClanAUT  39:20 (6) 52:25 (7) disq
Giorgia Sessi W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  58:10 (17) 60:38 (12) disq
Anna Hackl W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:43 (16) 49:59 (3) disq
Maria Beck W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns disq
Tereza Kopecka W14 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  41:29 (7) 72:11 (20) 58:16 (7) disq
Amalie Vaclavkova W14 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  55:12 (14) 64:22 (14) disq
Kristyna Sochorova W14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  34:37 (3) 50:30 (4) disq
Viktoria Gigler W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  67:42 (19) 68:37 (16) disq
Sarka Lapackova W14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  59:32 (18) 81:12 (21) disq

W16
1.Lauma Jānelsiņa W16 OK MeridiansLAT  34:29 (5) 42:15 (2) 39:02 (6) 32:48 (2) 43:46 (4) 192:20
2.Eva Baldrianová W16 SK PragaCZE  31:57 (2) 44:09 (3) 36:31 (4) 38:51 (4) 43:22 (3) 194:50 +02:30
3.Neža Obid W16 OK AzimutSLO  41:04 (18) 47:55 (7) 35:42 (2) 31:09 (1) 39:58 (1) 195:48 +03:28
4.Sara Szakal-biro W16 BimahevHUN  43:23 (22) 46:31 (6) 43:14 (8) 33:31 (3) 45:26 (5) 212:05 +19:45
5.Anna Dzedone W16 OK MeridiansLAT  42:01 (20) 63:58 (25) 42:26 (7) 44:33 (6) 51:21 (7) 244:19 +51:59
6.Sára Bőjte W16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  44:44 (23) 61:16 (21) 58:13 (13) 52:29 (10) 46:36 (6) 263:18 +70:58
7.Laura Puķīte W16 OK MeridiansLAT  53:22 (34) 69:02 (31) 57:44 (12) 46:45 (7) 64:25 (11) 291:18 +98:58
8.Emma Porgányi W16 Kanizsa OrienteeringHUN  62:58 (40) 74:10 (36) 52:01 (9) 47:03 (9) 64:04 (10) 300:16 +107:56
9.Justīne Zelča W16 OK MeridiansLAT  53:50 (35) 74:18 (38) 56:23 (11) 52:45 (11) 80:19 (15) 317:35 +125:15
10.Kitti Schmal W16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  57:48 (38) 89:24 (43) 58:18 (14) 57:55 (13) 66:39 (12) 330:04 +137:44
11.Klara Mahkovec W16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  74:55 (44) 79:36 (39) 62:52 (16) 57:06 (12) 76:24 (14) 350:53 +158:33
12.Mira Pozsega W16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  64:04 (41) 89:49 (44) 64:40 (17) 69:25 (14) 73:21 (13) 361:19 +168:59
13.Julia Ferenczi W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  118:52 (50) 150:28 (48) 86:52 (18) 88:37 (15) 88:35 (16) 533:24 +341:04
Gioia Antoniol W16 G.S. PavioneITA  mp mp disq
Nora Fliri W16 Sportclub MeranITA  mp 79:43 (40) disq
Tanja Elin Sölva W16 Sportclub MeranITA  88:32 (48) 102:16 (45) disq
Celeste Nike Pretto W16 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  72:34 (43) 73:35 (34) disq
Lucia Rigoni W16 G.S. PavioneITA  48:48 (28) 103:24 (46) disq
Csenge Molnár W16 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  37:51 (11) 58:04 (18) disq
Eva Friedl W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  45:11 (24) 59:03 (19) disq
Veronika Jedlickova W16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  45:36 (25) 69:50 (32) disq
Eva Monsberger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  110:12 (49) mp dns dns dns disq
Brina Kölner W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:06 (9) disq
Ana Maja Anderluh W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf dns disq
Anezka Netukova W16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  35:56 (8) 62:12 (23) disq
Barbora Sumpikova W16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  52:08 (32) 70:32 (33) disq
Linda Solarova W16 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  48:03 (26) 84:49 (42) disq
Barbora Chrástová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  33:59 (4) 54:48 (15) disq
Viktorie Vyziblová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  38:47 (12) 39:18 (1) disq
Giulia Scalet W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  dns dns disq
Vendula Novotná W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  dns dns disq
Monika Podlešáková W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:02 (14) 48:43 (9) disq
Markéta Čapková W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:15 (16) 52:56 (12) disq
Boróka Dankó W16 SPA BudapestHUN  35:27 (7) 45:52 (5) disq
Boglárka Dankó W16 SPA BudapestHUN  76:33 (45) 74:15 (37) disq
Diana Veres W16 SPA BudapestHUN  50:41 (30) 66:44 (28) disq
Markéta Hanušová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  32:59 (3) 44:24 (4) disq
Sheila Havrdová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  35:15 (6) 47:59 (8) disq
Paola Rako W16 OK VihorCRO  52:25 (33) 54:22 (14) disq
Kiara-Sophie Piskorz W16 Team AustriaAUT  40:30 (17) 52:25 (11) disq
Katja Helminger W16 Team AustriaAUT  51:40 (31) dnf disq
Lilly Egger W16 Team AustriaAUT  dns dns disq
Sofija Janic W16 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  48:45 (27) 63:04 (24) disq
Dora Delić W16 OK JapetićCRO  66:11 (27) 33:41 (1) 47:02 (8) 42:40 (2) disq
Nikolina Ugrin W16 OK TivoliSLO  56:48 (37) 65:04 (26) disq
Špela Majdič W16 OK AzimutSLO  59:11 (39) 67:48 (29) 61:41 (15) dns 58:32 (9) disq
Christiana Sendlhofer W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  80:58 (47) 109:19 (47) disq
Anna Kynčlová W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  31:17 (1) 60:11 (20) disq
Charlotte Brischnik W16 Team AustriaAUT  49:04 (29) 68:44 (30) disq
Sona Asenbauer W16 Team AustriaAUT  39:11 (15) 55:24 (16) disq
Mika Asenbauer W16 Team AustriaAUT  42:34 (21) 56:42 (17) disq
Michaela Šimůnková W16 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  37:47 (10) 53:29 (13) 36:47 (5) dns dns disq
Elettra Gaio W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  56:34 (36) 73:36 (35) disq
Viktória Héra W16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  38:58 (13) 50:12 (10) 53:01 (10) disq
Maddalena Gaio W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  80:38 (46) 62:05 (22) disq
Pola Niessner W16 WKS Wawel ClubPOL  36:28 (3) 40:20 (5) 54:41 (8) disq
Alessia D'Incau W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  65:13 (42) mp disq
Eliška Čivrná W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  41:38 (19) 83:23 (41) disq

W18
1.Silvia Di Stefano W18 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  32:02 (1) 49:22 (3) 37:22 (2) 30:37 (1) 50:06 (1) 199:29
2.Maja Kubecová W18 TJ Stadion Novy BorCZE  38:18 (4) 56:59 (7) 45:04 (6) 40:34 (3) 55:32 (2) 236:27 +36:58
3.Alva Hagelberg W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  42:30 (6) 68:11 (13) 45:28 (7) 36:21 (2) 58:45 (3) 251:15 +51:46
4.Tereza Měšťanová W18 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  48:50 (12) 74:24 (17) 47:22 (8) 50:05 (6) 66:33 (5) 287:14 +87:45
5.Alexia Mihaela Tudorache W18 OK Silva CampinaROU  55:28 (23) 85:43 (22) 57:37 (9) 46:15 (4) 60:07 (4) 305:10 +105:41
6.Abigél Soltész W18 MOM BudapestHUN  50:07 (18) 81:31 (21) 59:01 (10) 47:49 (5) 69:21 (6) 307:49 +108:20
Livia Radon W18 Team AustriaAUT  49:40 (16) 73:55 (15) disq
Martina Kopecká W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  53:28 (21) 77:23 (20) disq
Elena Simion W18 G.S. PavioneITA  47:51 (11) 88:52 (25) disq
Zsuzsa Gönczi W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  49:31 (15) 74:07 (16) 41:02 (5) disq
Tinka Ferenc W18 OK TivoliSLO  54:45 (22) disq
Amelie Stracke W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 114:10 (27) 87:30 (14) 65:15 (7) 93:03 (8) disq
Julia Abaji W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  65:07 (27) mp 76:10 (13) 68:51 (8) 86:32 (7) disq
Camilla Aigmüller W18 Team AustriaAUT  46:28 (9) 62:34 (10) disq
Helene Scheikl W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:18 (10) 60:46 (9) disq
Laura Venhauer W18 Team AustriaAUT  49:56 (17) mp disq
Theresa Monsberger W18 Team AustriaAUT  49:02 (13) 56:35 (6) disq
Adéla Juřinová W18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  59:17 (26) 101:46 (26) 60:11 (11) disq
Alessia Rigoni W18 G.S. PavioneITA  44:46 (8) 60:31 (8) disq
Giulia Gobber W18 G.S. PavioneITA  52:54 (20) 76:11 (19) disq
Marie Müllerová W18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  79:46 (28) 88:14 (24) 67:11 (12) disq
Dorja Salopek W18 OK RisCRO  45:35 (1) 33:29 (1) disq
Kimi Maria Gobec W18 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Kerstin Holzer W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  100:39 (29) 142:54 (28) disq
Helena Burdova W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  49:29 (14) 65:31 (12) disq
Tereza Paulickova W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  33:37 (3) 53:10 (4) 38:31 (3) disq
Lenka Jílková W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  32:44 (2) 49:07 (2) 40:19 (4) disq
Katharina Perl W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:41 (25) 64:15 (11) disq
Emily Adenstedt W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  52:26 (19) 53:53 (5) disq
Barbora Dracova W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  56:15 (24) 87:13 (23) disq
Martina Koskova W18 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  43:30 (7) 70:13 (14) disq
Karolina Ceckova W18 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  41:48 (5) 75:43 (18) disq

W20
1.Agnes Djurstedt W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  35:27 (1) 56:31 (4) 36:03 (3) 38:32 (1) 47:00 (2) 213:33
2.Bodza Gerzsényi W20 MOM BudapestHUN  46:00 (8) 52:55 (1) 35:03 (1) 39:34 (2) 47:19 (3) 220:51 +07:18
3.Fruzsina Mag W20 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  49:27 (11) 62:34 (7) 35:16 (2) 45:48 (4) 44:08 (1) 237:13 +23:40
4.Rita Sárközy W20 MOM BudapestHUN  49:26 (9) 62:12 (6) 41:31 (5) 47:41 (5) 64:10 (8) 265:00 +51:27
5.Tilda Hagelberg W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  45:16 (7) 66:17 (8) 47:12 (7) 51:28 (6) 56:10 (6) 266:23 +52:50
6.Lucie Šafaříková W20 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  50:27 (13) 73:42 (10) 41:49 (6) 52:40 (7) 50:17 (4) 268:55 +55:22
7.Kristina Pashchenko W20 SeverUKR  50:03 (12) 68:13 (9) 55:39 (9) 44:06 (3) 52:34 (5) 270:35 +57:02
8.Klára Počtová W20 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  49:26 (9) 89:41 (18) 40:20 (4) 61:36 (8) 57:57 (7) 299:00 +85:27
9.Judit Kézdy W20 MOM BudapestHUN  56:17 (16) 78:43 (12) 47:37 (8) 63:02 (9) 75:53 (9) 321:32 +107:59
Lea Andrlova W20 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  52:59 (14) mp disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  98:47 (22) dns disq
Kateřina Hanušová W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  55:47 (15) 104:55 (19) disq
Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  60:29 (18) 87:44 (17) disq
Valéria Musza W20 SPA BudapestHUN  88:07 (21) 81:16 (15) disq
Jana Pazderníková W20 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  69:39 (20) mp 58:16 (10) 75:14 (10) 82:29 (10) disq
Rachele Gaio W20 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  43:55 (5) 59:08 (5) disq
Karin Pust W20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:11 (11) disq
Anikó Koren W20 SPA BudapestHUN  36:51 (2) 53:04 (2) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  43:43 (4) 79:54 (13) disq
Tsvetelina Emilova Milkova W20 UWC AdriaticITA  120:52 (20) disq
Anna Angermann W20 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  59:44 (17) 80:59 (14) disq
Panna Kolcsár W20 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  dns dns disq
Flora Aigmüller W20 Team AustriaAUT  40:16 (3) 53:41 (3) disq
Anna Machova W20 UWC AdriaticITA  85:51 (16) disq
Giulia Fignon W20 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  44:21 (6) disq
Hannah Winkler W20 Team AustriaAUT  63:33 (19) 74:43 (11) disq

W21A
1.Ekaterina Savkina W21A Espoon SuuntaFIN  37:33 (1) 52:07 (1) 41:22 (5) 37:13 (1) 44:56 (1) 213:11
2.Eveline Husner W21A swissotours.chSUI  47:56 (8) 60:52 (2) 40:20 (4) 45:36 (4) 49:50 (3) 244:34 +31:23
3.Katka Blažková W21A University of Defense Czech RepublicCZE  42:51 (2) 70:42 (6) 38:17 (2) 46:59 (5) 49:36 (2) 248:25 +35:14
4.Jitka Jeřábková W21A SKOB ZlínCZE  45:43 (5) 83:06 (17) 37:32 (1) 39:59 (2) 50:09 (4) 256:29 +43:18
5.Štěpánka Klacková W21A Sportcentrum JicinCZE  52:26 (12) 71:11 (7) 43:15 (6) 43:24 (3) 51:42 (5) 261:58 +48:47
6.Soňa Beržinská W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  45:27 (4) 70:34 (5) 45:33 (9) 48:53 (6) 56:50 (8) 267:17 +54:06
7.Alena Voltrová W21A Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  52:43 (13) 76:12 (11) 43:32 (7) 52:12 (8) 56:01 (6) 280:40 +67:29
8.Anna Wartewig W21A USV TU DresdenGER  46:06 (7) 85:39 (20) 40:07 (3) 57:24 (11) 57:27 (9) 286:43 +73:32
9.Tjitske Breimer W21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  59:28 (22) 75:41 (10) 49:54 (13) 56:42 (10) 59:27 (10) 301:12 +88:01
10.Tereza Bialozytova W21A SK PragaCZE  51:48 (11) 77:09 (12) 44:50 (8) 64:03 (14) 72:58 (16) 310:48 +97:37
11.Machteld Van Der Hoeven W21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  61:10 (24) 90:12 (21) 48:57 (12) 56:11 (9) 56:07 (7) 312:37 +99:26
12.Lenka Johnová W21A OK DoksyCZE  54:22 (16) 85:15 (19) 50:14 (14) 62:00 (12) 69:55 (13) 321:46 +108:35
13.Anna Pangrácová W21A Czech deaf teamCZE  48:11 (9) 108:08 (27) 47:06 (10) 51:24 (7) 72:24 (15) 327:13 +114:02
14.Marie Pangrácová W21A Czech deaf teamCZE  72:52 (29) 84:11 (18) 48:35 (11) 63:37 (13) 62:59 (11) 332:14 +119:03
15.Athena Landsman W21A CISM Military Orienteering Team NLNED  72:05 (28) 101:18 (24) 63:41 (16) 88:03 (15) 69:17 (12) 394:24 +181:13
16.Ingrid Mutter W21A C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  120:01 (32) 152:42 (31) 110:29 (17) 107:03 (16) 91:02 (17) 581:17 +368:06
Nilla Bogensperger W21A ASKÖ Henndorf OrienteeringAUT  49:34 (10) 106:13 (25) disq
Sandra Facinelli W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns 58:13 (15) dns 71:21 (14) disq
Agnes Scheikl W21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:02 (21) 69:39 (4) disq
Marlene Hoffmann W21A LZ OMAHAAUT  69:34 (27) 78:56 (16) disq
Hannah Hoffmann W21A LZ OMAHAAUT  53:42 (15) 77:34 (13) disq
Ida-Karolina Kasper W21A LZ OMAHAAUT  57:00 (20) 152:34 (30) disq
Verena Glatz W21A OLC GrazAUT  56:24 (19) 98:01 (23) disq
Brina Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:34 (18) 78:24 (15) disq
Klara Mudrakova W21A DROTSLO  65:44 (25) disq
Nika Poljanšek W21A OK AzimutSLO  96:01 (22) disq
Hannah Kalcher W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  59:36 (23) 71:20 (8) disq
Magdalena Kalcher W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  53:11 (14) 73:32 (9) disq
Lisa Pacher W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Monika Martina Sipina Halper W21A OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Marlies Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  43:00 (3) 78:08 (14) disq
Doris Magdalena W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  73:31 (30) 106:59 (26) disq
Ines Zettl W21A OLT TransdanubienAUT  45:49 (6) 67:48 (3) disq
Elena Bernardi W21A Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  67:36 (26) disq
Melania Tinelli W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  100:15 (31) 119:30 (29) disq
Lena-maria Stromberger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  55:23 (17) 115:20 (28) disq
Wilma Bergander W21A Eksjö SOKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nikki Kochova W21A DROTSLO  dns disq

W21B
1.Jana Račanová W21B Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  49:54 (15) 64:55 (14) 52:11 (4) 59:58 (3) 44:37 (1) 271:35
2.Lenka Hornová W21B Czech deaf teamCZE  54:13 (18) 64:21 (13) 49:56 (1) 59:38 (2) 55:43 (2) 283:51 +12:16
3.Tanja Kmetec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  113:24 (36) 107:56 (32) 77:58 (8) 84:13 (4) 96:56 (7) 480:27 +208:52
Elena Bernardi W21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Borbála Boldizsár W21B Göcsej KTFEHUN  48:08 (12) 87:57 (29) 76:05 (7) mp 57:57 (4) disq
Katja Guštin W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:27 (19) disq
Chiara Sanzovo W21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  69:49 (27) 66:34 (18) disq
Kamila Mesiarkinova W21B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns 65:36 (16) 51:43 (3) 45:57 (1) 57:17 (3) disq
Lisa Glatz W21B OLC GrazAUT  58:48 (23) 65:08 (15) disq
Eva Brabek W21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  64:33 (25) mp 59:15 (5) dns disq
Hana Turczerová W21B Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  34:42 (6) 43:44 (4) disq
Simone Weitlaner W21B Haunold Orienteering TeamITA  79:57 (29) 77:40 (23) disq
Milica Ilić W21B Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  33:38 (3) 48:40 (6) disq
Jedert Jevševar W21B OK BrežiceSLO  41:49 (8) 56:07 (10) disq
Hoa Lai Ho Nhat W21B OLC WienerwaldAUT  129:22 (38) 97:32 (31) disq
Elena Gombač Šuc W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  64:18 (24) 81:50 (26) 60:14 (6) mp 73:05 (5) disq
Marion Kaltenböck W21B Naturfreunde LinzAUT  35:26 (7) 55:17 (9) disq
Maja Ugrin W21B OK TivoliSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Zala Ferenc W21B OK TivoliSLO  48:24 (13) disq
Romana Zupan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:59 (14) 59:13 (11) disq
Radka Habigerová W21B Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Petra Stojan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:56 (17) disq
Eliska Vlachova W21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  34:13 (5) 43:31 (3) disq
Tina Tušar W21B OK AzimutSLO  80:26 (31) 73:08 (21) disq
Delilah Pregartner W21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  103:48 (34) 81:34 (25) disq
Helga Primig W21B HSV OL VillachAUT  80:57 (32) 112:54 (33) disq
Adela Binarova W21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  29:15 (1) 36:11 (1) disq
Kristyna Skyvova W21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  33:48 (4) 40:55 (2) disq
Gabriela Trepacova W21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  32:28 (2) 49:50 (8) disq
Maja Leskovec W21B OK AzimutSLO  80:17 (30) disq
Carina Gaudernak W21B OLT TransdanubienAUT  45:29 (11) 80:43 (24) disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  52:12 (16) 68:58 (19) 50:06 (2) disq
Tina Hudax W21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  70:24 (28) 70:58 (20) disq
Federica Brugnoli W21B Lessinia OrienteeringITA  111:16 (35) 128:33 (36) disq
Dora Musola W21B Lessinia OrienteeringITA  83:20 (33) 88:08 (30) disq
Ingrid Lueger W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  83:29 (27) disq
Doris Nesitka W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Marie Kalcher W21B HSV PinkafeldAUT  44:25 (10) 48:05 (5) disq
Katarina Sedej W21B OK AzimutSLO  85:31 (28) disq
Benedetta Marmiroli W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp 93:47 (9) 95:41 (5) 89:18 (6) disq
Marlene Berger W21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:52 (9) 48:45 (7) disq
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  55:42 (20) 117:43 (34) disq
Corinna Kofler W21B HSV OL VillachAUT  121:23 (37) 119:54 (35) disq
Jelena Lesjak W21B OK JapetićCRO  58:01 (22) 63:25 (12) disq
Ana Delić W21B OK JapetićCRO  55:44 (21) 74:27 (22) disq
Bernadette Kalcher W21B HSV PinkafeldAUT  66:12 (26) 66:03 (17) disq

W21E
1.Janka Mikes W21E MOM BudapestHUN  36:15 (1) 55:52 (1) 34:21 (1) 41:47 (2) 56:05 (7) 224:20
2.Csilla Gárdonyi W21E MOM BudapestHUN  36:50 (3) 60:18 (5) 35:26 (3) 41:46 (1) 54:36 (4) 228:56 +04:36
3.Zsófia Sárközy W21E SPA BudapestHUN  46:15 (27) 56:01 (2) 35:27 (4) 42:18 (3) 51:30 (1) 231:31 +07:11
4.Zdenka Kozakova W21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  40:20 (13) 66:24 (16) 37:09 (5) 46:23 (6) 61:04 (11) 251:20 +27:00
5.Fanny Sundblad W21E CISM Swedish Armed ForcesSWE  38:13 (7) 65:44 (14) 46:14 (19) 50:33 (9) 54:39 (5) 255:23 +31:03
6.Nikola Zlámalová W21E Sportcentrum JicinCZE  42:15 (19) 64:25 (12) 39:45 (8) 51:45 (10) 60:42 (10) 258:52 +34:32
7.Anna Štičková W21E OK DoksyCZE  41:43 (14) 72:44 (25) 39:20 (7) 46:47 (7) 61:59 (12) 262:33 +38:13
8.Ylvi Kastner W21E Team AustriaAUT  46:59 (29) 66:47 (17) 51:12 (25) 45:32 (5) 57:30 (8) 268:00 +43:40
9.Emma Stenbacka W21E NTNUINOR  37:56 (5) 74:04 (27) 45:04 (17) 59:56 (19) 54:28 (3) 271:28 +47:08
10.Gabriela Šimůnková W21E Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  42:39 (20) 69:35 (22) 41:59 (11) 53:56 (13) 66:25 (18) 274:34 +50:14
11.Barbora Baldrianová W21E SK PragaCZE  43:52 (22) 67:22 (20) 44:20 (15) 54:37 (15) 65:50 (16) 276:01 +51:41
12.Iva Kavankova W21E SKOB ZlínCZE  41:49 (15) 80:55 (37) 41:41 (10) 55:44 (16) 57:34 (9) 277:43 +53:23
13.Hanna Fedosieieva W21E Kyivska RusUKR  44:35 (24) 69:42 (23) 43:09 (13) 59:50 (18) 62:20 (13) 279:36 +55:16
14.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  45:42 (26) 81:50 (39) 43:55 (14) 50:07 (8) 73:00 (20) 294:34 +70:14
15.Signe Sirmā W21E CISM Latvia NAFLAT  56:58 (49) 75:44 (32) 48:28 (20) 52:30 (11) 62:20 (13) 296:00 +71:40
16.Anna Androsovich W21E NORDUKR  61:36 (53) 74:27 (28) 45:12 (18) 54:36 (14) 66:23 (17) 302:14 +77:54
17.Liesbeth Van De Velde W21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  58:37 (52) 90:17 (47) 50:06 (22) 57:15 (17) 74:47 (23) 331:02 +106:42
18.Aurelia Paris W21E CISM French military teamFRA  48:47 (31) 83:18 (42) 51:11 (24) 72:00 (24) 75:51 (24) 331:07 +106:47
19.Patou Estelle W21E CISM French military teamFRA  53:17 (41) 85:29 (44) 64:37 (31) 72:35 (25) 73:48 (22) 349:46 +125:26
20.Aurélie Deschepper W21E CISM Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  51:32 (38) 109:47 (57) 56:09 (28) 62:18 (20) 77:40 (25) 357:26 +133:06
21.Marion Riollet W21E CISM French military teamFRA  55:38 (44) 126:45 (60) 53:52 (27) 70:18 (23) 73:20 (21) 379:53 +155:33
22.Maja Mærkedahl Lilleør W21E CISM Danish national military teamDEN  72:20 (60) 83:12 (41) 66:42 (32) 76:53 (26) 81:37 (27) 380:44 +156:24
23.Nancy Wenderickx W21E hamokBEL  70:47 (58) 93:16 (51) 71:03 (34) 67:34 (21) 89:56 (28) 392:36 +168:16
Maiju Oksanen W21E Kangasala SKFIN  38:04 (6) 64:12 (11) 35:12 (2) 43:28 (4) disq
Johanna Trummer W21E OLC GrazAUT  41:54 (16) 75:32 (31) disq
Neža Sluga W21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  106:39 (64) mp disq
Júlia Néda W21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:35 (43) 73:29 (26) 49:02 (21) disq
Gabriella Bergander W21E Eksjö SOKSWE  mp mp 45:00 (16) 53:27 (12) 62:21 (15) disq
Jessica Lucchetta W21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  53:15 (40) 60:21 (6) disq
Laura Ramstein W21E OLC GrazAUT  49:35 (32) 66:15 (15) disq
Martina Palumbo W21E AD Trento OrienteeringITA  56:15 (45) 90:49 (48) disq
Christine Kirchlechner W21E Sportclub MeranITA  39:10 (9) 67:19 (19) disq
Maddalena De Biasi W21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  56:16 (46) 72:04 (24) disq
Anna Gröll W21E OLC GrazAUT  56:57 (48) dns disq
Teja Tušar W21E OK AzimutSLO  52:15 (39) 87:16 (45) 67:40 (33) disq
Deja Razpet W21E OK AzimutSLO  77:55 (61) 104:16 (55) disq
Lara Gantar W21E OK AzimutSLO  69:54 (57) 81:44 (38) disq
Galyna Petrenko W21E OLV LandshutGER  70:58 (59) 84:52 (43) disq
Anja Stritih W21E GO RajdSLO  dnf disq
Linda Tomášková W21E Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  mp 91:32 (50) 59:04 (29) 68:16 (22) 78:15 (26) disq
Ana Pia Pogačar W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  63:47 (55) 95:36 (52) 52:48 (26) disq
Nika Poljanšek W21E OK AzimutSLO  51:02 (37) 62:25 (30) dns dns disq
Ivana Naumoska W21E CISM N.Macedonian ArmyMKD  mp dnf 100:00 (35) dns 126:12 (29) disq
Debora Dalfollo W21E Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  50:40 (36) 111:50 (58) disq
Zsófia Nagy W21E SPA BudapestHUN  66:22 (56) 100:27 (54) disq
Karin Cescon W21E Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Tereza Kosová W21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  37:09 (4) 78:48 (33) disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapetićCRO  49:57 (33) 100:21 (53) disq
Petra Holečková W21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  46:35 (28) 69:22 (21) disq
Arianna Patini W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  50:26 (35) 91:06 (49) disq
Katja Babič W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Lidija Benigar W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  78:36 (62) 121:31 (59) disq
Anna Simkovics W21E Team AustriaAUT  42:03 (17) 64:39 (13) 41:01 (9) disq
Carina Polzer W21E Team AustriaAUT  40:06 (12) 61:16 (7) disq
Hannah Hänsel W21E USV TU DresdenGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tina Tiefenböck W21E Team AustriaAUT  42:14 (18) 67:06 (18) disq
Iris Pecorari W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  71:36 (19) disq
Irene Pozzebon W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  62:22 (54) 80:28 (36) disq
Giulia Dissette W21E Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  43:21 (21) 75:17 (30) disq
Zala Zavrl W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:10 (51) 108:05 (56) disq
Jasmina Gassner W21E Team AustriaAUT  36:22 (2) 56:21 (3) disq
Anika Gassner W21E Team AustriaAUT  39:05 (8) 62:02 (8) disq
Imola Rajmon W21E SPA BudapestHUN  84:34 (63) 82:35 (40) disq
Julija Ferenc W21E OK TivoliSLO  58:00 (50) disq
Lina Buchberger W21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  50:22 (34) 89:39 (46) disq
Ursula Fesselhofer W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  44:11 (23) 57:54 (4) disq
Šárka Vaníková W21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  47:42 (30) 74:43 (29) 50:17 (23) disq
Emma Eriksson W21E Eksjö SOKSWE  44:55 (25) mp 42:41 (12) dns 55:24 (6) disq
Anja Arbter W21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  39:33 (10) 62:56 (10) disq
Judit Divin W21E SPA BudapestHUN  56:41 (47) 79:30 (34) disq
Boglárka Czakó W21E Eksjö SOKSWE  39:41 (11) 62:53 (9) 37:13 (6) dns 54:16 (2) disq
Polona Jezeršek W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:40 (42) 80:14 (35) disq

W35
1.Karin Leonhardt W35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:49 (2) 63:21 (5) 46:05 (2) 47:18 (4) 65:02 (4) 265:35
2.Barbora Stachoňová W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  55:00 (9) 74:26 (13) 47:50 (5) 46:37 (3) 56:35 (2) 280:28 +14:53
3.Olena Dotsenko W35 SeverUKR  40:07 (1) 50:37 (1) 57:20 (12) 69:09 (11) 67:12 (6) 284:25 +18:50
4.Yana Bogya W35 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  53:15 (8) 79:48 (14) 47:27 (4) 45:15 (2) 70:02 (8) 295:47 +30:12
5.Alice Kozumplíková W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  48:09 (6) 86:32 (18) 54:06 (10) 42:53 (1) 66:54 (5) 298:34 +32:59
6.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  57:35 (14) 71:50 (12) 64:16 (13) 49:15 (5) 67:23 (7) 310:19 +44:44
7.Veronika Daňková W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  57:11 (13) 106:30 (21) 50:16 (7) 52:09 (7) 61:06 (3) 327:12 +61:37
8.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  57:03 (11) 83:21 (15) 53:25 (8) 53:02 (8) 81:10 (9) 328:01 +62:26
9.Ana Maria Tudorache W35 OK Silva CampinaROU  64:03 (18) 88:20 (19) 86:46 (15) 54:30 (9) 84:47 (10) 378:26 +112:51
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  47:53 (5) 67:26 (8) disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina W35 OK SKSLO  73:57 (21) 142:31 (22) disq
Júlia Juhász W35 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  47:51 (4) 67:50 (9) mp disq
Barbara Kmetec W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  63:50 (17) mp 55:33 (11) 67:55 (10) 88:53 (11) disq
Veronika Ptackova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  45:19 (3) 53:34 (2) 47:53 (6) mp 52:49 (1) disq
Markéta Hrodková W35 Jihočeši & Tretra PrahaCZE  72:29 (20) 79:16 (14) 94:56 (12) disq
Bernadett Kelemen W35 HSV OL VillachAUT  58:56 (15) 64:49 (7) disq
Silvia Chupekova W35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  50:02 (7) 59:22 (4) 45:48 (1) disq
Damjana Gantar W35 OK AzimutSLO  97:26 (23) 145:59 (23) disq
Bernadett McCarthy W35 Szombathelyi Haladás VSEHUN  67:52 (10) 46:19 (3) 51:47 (6) disq
Tena Sakar Vukić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  70:12 (11) disq
Táňa Metelková W35 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  66:25 (19) 83:33 (16) disq
Mojca Foški W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  86:24 (22) 88:24 (20) disq
Ursula Binder W35 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  61:51 (16) 55:13 (3) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W35 OK TivoliSLO  55:13