v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3 Region cup (SOL 1)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Beginners
1.Sigrun Gotthardt Beginners   86:57 (1) 86:57
2.Herwig Hierzegger Beginners   97:55 (2) 97:55 +10:58
3.Ute Hierzegger Beginners   100:23 (3) 100:23 +13:26
Oliver Mlakar Beginners   dnf disq
Franz Winkler Beginners   dns disq

Kids
1.Tara Grmovšek Kids   20:33 (1) 20:33
2.Žan Smrke Kids   20:37 (2) 20:37 +00:04
3.Annika Springer Kids   24:37 (3) 24:37 +04:04
4.Jakob Ložar Kids   31:16 (4) 31:16 +10:43
5.Monika Ložar Kids   31:35 (5) 31:35 +11:02
6.Elijana Kafol Bovo Kids   81:42 (6) 81:42 +61:09
7.Iris Lucia Kids   82:03 (7) 82:03 +61:30
8.Ožbej Jenko Kids   89:25 (8) 89:25 +68:52
Zala Jenko Kids   dnf disq
Marija Ložar Kids   dns disq
Pika Ambrožič Kids   dns disq
Oliver Ambrožič Kids   dns disq
Zarja Arnolj Košutnik Kids   dns disq

M10
1.Lorenz Binder M10   16:38 (1) 16:38
2.Nace Bačnar Tušar M10   21:57 (2) 21:57 +05:19
3.Teodor Cankar M10   23:32 (3) 23:32 +06:54
4.Lauri Schneider M10   24:27 (4) 24:27 +07:49
5.Tobias Kaltenbacher M10   25:34 (5) 25:34 +08:56
6.Emil Schneider M10   48:20 (6) 48:20 +31:42

M12
1.David Kaltenbacher M12   12:51 (1) 12:51
2.Michael Fuchs M12   15:37 (2) 15:37 +02:46
3.Björn Chudoba M12   17:36 (3) 17:36 +04:45
4.Aljoša Bačnar Tušar M12   21:34 (4) 21:34 +08:43
5.Urban Knavs M12   22:10 (5) 22:10 +09:19
6.Oskar Zajec M12   27:06 (6) 27:06 +14:15
7.Tobias Hohenwarter M12   28:57 (7) 28:57 +16:06
8.Žiga Sedej M12   31:12 (8) 31:12 +18:21
9.Lan Kurtanjek M12   32:38 (9) 32:38 +19:47
10.Peter Hartberger M12   33:37 (10) 33:37 +20:46
11.Maj Boncina M12   42:29 (11) 42:29 +29:38
Max Hohenwarter M12   dnf disq
Luka Rožič M12   mp disq
Jonas Springer M12   dnf disq

M14
1.Drejc Malus M14   26:51 (1) 26:51
2.Val Jarc M14   27:58 (2) 27:58 +01:07
3.Jonas Ochenbauer M14   31:05 (3) 31:05 +04:14
4.Lovro Pinjušić M14   31:55 (4) 31:55 +05:04
5.Mihej Prezelj M14   32:53 (5) 32:53 +06:02
6.Valentin Angermann M14   34:32 (6) 34:32 +07:41
7.Jakob Sandrisser M14   36:43 (7) 36:43 +09:52
8.Juraj Otmačić M14   37:55 (8) 37:55 +11:04
9.Robi Mlakar M14   39:57 (9) 39:57 +13:06
10.Aljoša Andrejc M14   40:43 (10) 40:43 +13:52
11.Samuel Michenthaler M14   44:10 (11) 44:10 +17:19
12.Benjamin Reiner M14   44:50 (12) 44:50 +17:59
13.Anze Obid M14   55:48 (13) 55:48 +28:57
14.Jonas Kofler M14   79:47 (14) 79:47 +52:56
Anže Tomažič M14   dns disq
Rok Sedej M14   dns disq

M16
1.Anže Kölner M16   28:54 (1) 28:54
2.Lovro Kurtanjek M16   29:55 (2) 29:55 +01:01
3.David Sedej M16   36:54 (3) 36:54 +08:00
4.Beno Bizjak M16   38:47 (4) 38:47 +09:53
5.Ožbej Malus M16   44:47 (5) 44:47 +15:53
6.Elias Kofler M16   83:21 (6) 83:21 +54:27
Martin Ferenc M16   dns disq

M18
1.Božo Bizjak M18   38:40 (1) 38:40
2.Jaka Seljak M18   64:41 (2) 64:41 +26:01
3.Valentin Narosy M18   68:56 (3) 68:56 +30:16

M21A
1.Martin Jevševar M21A   50:52 (1) 50:52
2.Tomaž Pust M21A   60:49 (2) 60:49 +09:57
3.Martin Schellander M21A   63:33 (3) 63:33 +12:41
4.Tilen Zupan M21A   76:56 (4) 76:56 +26:04
5.Timotej Šuc M21A   83:16 (5) 83:16 +32:24

M21B
1.Andrej Jarc M21B   39:01 (1) 39:01
2.Klemen Kenda M21B   41:54 (2) 41:54 +02:53
3.Uroš Kostelac M21B   43:42 (3) 43:42 +04:41
4.Erik Mikuž M21B   45:16 (4) 45:16 +06:15
5.Tomaž Kupnik M21B   46:06 (5) 46:06 +07:05
6.Luka Kurtanjek M21B   47:08 (6) 47:08 +08:07
7.Marin Jović M21B   47:17 (7) 47:17 +08:16
8.Denis Mikuž M21B   51:42 (8) 51:42 +12:41
9.Peter Gladek M21B   53:15 (9) 53:15 +14:14
10.Boštjan Bizjak M21B   63:44 (10) 63:44 +24:43
11.Tomaž Mlakar M21B   69:41 (11) 69:41 +30:40
12.Rok Sušnik M21B   70:01 (12) 70:01 +31:00
13.Dušan Licardo M21B   72:02 (13) 72:02 +33:01
14.Rok Smrke M21B   72:59 (14) 72:59 +33:58
15.Jure Uštar M21B   78:51 (15) 78:51 +39:50
16.Dietmar Simonitsch M21B   95:28 (16) 95:28 +56:27
Bojan Vukonić M21B   dns disq
Neven Vukonić M21B   dns disq

M35
1.Igor Gavrilov M35   44:54 (1) 44:54
2.Blaž Kölner M35   47:28 (2) 47:28 +02:34
3.Petar Delić M35   49:16 (3) 49:16 +04:22
4.Tomaž Kremžar M35   50:24 (4) 50:24 +05:30
5.Branimir Pongrac M35   50:36 (5) 50:36 +05:42
6.Bojan Jevševar M35   50:55 (6) 50:55 +06:01
7.Janko Bačnar M35   52:58 (7) 52:58 +08:04
8.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M35   54:04 (8) 54:04 +09:10
9.Matej Sedej M35   54:59 (9) 54:59 +10:05
10.Sergey Churkin M35   56:00 (10) 56:00 +11:06
11.Nejc Močnik M35   56:38 (11) 56:38 +11:44
12.Aleksei Skripko M35   57:49 (12) 57:49 +12:55
13.Maurizio Ficur M35   62:11 (13) 62:11 +17:17
14.Hannes Wenzel M35   64:11 (14) 64:11 +19:17
15.Duje Rako M35   95:34 (15) 95:34 +50:40
Elio Golja M35   dns disq

M45
1.Pierre Kaltenbacher M45   33:43 (1) 33:43
2.Tihomir Salopek M45   43:26 (2) 43:26 +09:43
3.Gregor Zupan M45   45:45 (3) 45:45 +12:02
4.Marko Obid M45   46:30 (4) 46:30 +12:47
5.Miha Škarabot M45   48:19 (5) 48:19 +14:36
6.Gregor Raj M45   49:46 (6) 49:46 +16:03
7.Marko Dudić M45   54:16 (7) 54:16 +20:33
8.Arno Huss M45   55:41 (8) 55:41 +21:58
9.Franz Unegg M45   56:32 (9) 56:32 +22:49
10.Uwe Sandrisser M45   59:04 (10) 59:04 +25:21
11.Martin Angermann M45   60:54 (11) 60:54 +27:11
12.Josef Polster M45   61:44 (12) 61:44 +28:01
13.Alexander Zirnig M45   64:50 (13) 64:50 +31:07
14.Borut Seljak M45   65:08 (14) 65:08 +31:25
15.Franc Malus M45   67:36 (15) 67:36 +33:53
16.Martin Fuchs M45   70:19 (16) 70:19 +36:36
17.Michael Steinwender M45   70:56 (17) 70:56 +37:13
18.Gregor Andrejc M45   75:25 (18) 75:25 +41:42
Curt Maier M45   mp disq

M55
1.Bruno Scherr M55   40:12 (1) 40:12
2.Gregor Chudoba M55   41:09 (2) 41:09 +00:57
3.Silvij Močnik M55   43:07 (3) 43:07 +02:55
4.Max Habenicht M55   43:10 (4) 43:10 +02:58
5.Christian Gotthardt M55   46:55 (5) 46:55 +06:43
6.Valter Foški M55   47:36 (6) 47:36 +07:24
7.Raimund Scheiber M55   49:09 (7) 49:09 +08:57
8.Aleš Borštnik M55   51:22 (8) 51:22 +11:10
9.Dušan Smolè M55   51:38 (9) 51:38 +11:26
10.Ivo Kete M55   51:49 (10) 51:49 +11:37
11.Stanko Čufer M55   57:54 (11) 57:54 +17:42
12.Silvo Babič M55   66:46 (12) 66:46 +26:34
13.Andrej Korelc M55   67:15 (13) 67:15 +27:03
14.Rafael Sandalj M55   73:47 (14) 73:47 +33:35
15.Gottfried Kühr M55   74:33 (15) 74:33 +34:21
Aleš Zupan M55   dns disq

M65
1.Günther Dobnik M65   42:21 (1) 42:21
2.Otto Venhauer M65   50:38 (2) 50:38 +08:17
3.Wolfgang Germ M65   51:00 (3) 51:00 +08:39
4.Günther Prommer M65   55:13 (4) 55:13 +12:52
5.Vlado Sedej M65   61:20 (5) 61:20 +18:59
6.Janko Lapajne M65   67:51 (6) 67:51 +25:30
7.Charles Nelson M65   83:45 (7) 83:45 +41:24

ME
1.David Schneider ME   41:38 (1) 41:38
2.Matija Razum ME   43:00 (2) 43:00 +01:22
3.Matjaž Štanfel ME   43:09 (3) 43:09 +01:31
4.Tihon Salopek ME   43:59 (4) 43:59 +02:21
5.Luka Seljak ME   48:38 (5) 48:38 +07:00
6.Bernhard Venhauer ME   49:13 (6) 49:13 +07:35
7.Jakov Lesjak ME   49:22 (7) 49:22 +07:44
7.Gregor Hvala ME   49:22 (7) 49:22 +07:44
9.Michael Hohenwarter ME   51:44 (9) 51:44 +10:06
10.Josip Vujanić ME   52:33 (10) 52:33 +10:55
11.Felix Meizer ME   55:15 (11) 55:15 +13:37
12.Filip Vujanić ME   55:38 (12) 55:38 +14:00
13.Michael Sittlinger ME   64:22 (13) 64:22 +22:44
14.Maximilian Steinwender ME   66:09 (14) 66:09 +24:31
15.Jakob Steinwender ME   77:23 (15) 77:23 +35:45
16.Davor Pobega ME   79:42 (16) 79:42 +38:04
17.Jakov Šuran ME   83:11 (17) 83:11 +41:33
18.Jernej Suhadolnik ME   92:13 (18) 92:13 +50:35
19.Dragan Klapčić ME   94:45 (19) 94:45 +53:07
20.Ales Ferenc ME   105:55 (20) 105:55 +64:17
Nejc Turk ME   dns disq
Peter Tušar ME   dns disq
Daniel Gotthardt ME   dns disq

Open
1.Andrej Grmovšek Open   97:50 (1) 97:50
2.Tanja Grmovšek Open   97:56 (2) 97:56 +00:06

W10
1.Izabela Eržen W10   17:21 (1) 17:21
2.Neža Jarc W10   19:13 (2) 19:13 +01:52
3.Ida Antonija Raj W10   20:09 (3) 20:09 +02:48
4.Ela Kostelac W10   20:20 (4) 20:20 +02:59
5.Ula Kostelac W10   29:29 (5) 29:29 +12:08

W12
1.Annika Binder W12   19:11 (1) 19:11
2.Špela Mlakar W12   20:03 (2) 20:03 +00:52
3.Beatrice Sessi W12   24:54 (3) 24:54 +05:43
4.Katarina Kremžar W12   26:06 (4) 26:06 +06:55
5.Timeja Prezelj W12   27:54 (5) 27:54 +08:43
6.Simona Wieser W12   32:11 (6) 32:11 +13:00
7.Klara Smrke W12   34:01 (7) 34:01 +14:50
8.Lucia Meizer W12   43:06 (8) 43:06 +23:55
9.Manca Pahor W12   46:26 (9) 46:26 +27:15
10.Alexandra Penz W12   52:03 (10) 52:03 +32:52
11.Vianez Bončina W12   55:09 (11) 55:09 +35:58

W14
1.Julija Bizjak W14   29:59 (1) 29:59
2.Lena Fuchs W14   34:31 (2) 34:31 +04:32
3.Alvina Venhauer W14   41:02 (3) 41:02 +11:03
4.Hannah Sandrisser W14   42:45 (4) 42:45 +12:46
5.Caroline Penz W14   44:04 (5) 44:04 +14:05
6.Helena Reiner W14   44:30 (6) 44:30 +14:31
7.Giorgia Sessi W14   45:19 (7) 45:19 +15:20
8.Teja Šuc W14   56:10 (8) 56:10 +26:11
9.Isabella Wieser W14   57:23 (9) 57:23 +27:24
10.Helena Posedi W14   100:10 (10) 100:10 +70:11
Giada Ambrosio W14   dns disq

W16
1.Sara Delić W16   34:26 (1) 34:26
2.Ajda Jarc W16   40:40 (2) 40:40 +06:14
3.Nika Eržen W16   47:17 (3) 47:17 +12:51
4.Lili Ivana Raj W16   52:38 (4) 52:38 +18:12
5.Miša Andrejc W16   56:57 (5) 56:57 +22:31
6.Mia Bogović W16   91:12 (6) 91:12 +56:46
Angelina Ochenbauer W16   mp disq

W18
1.Brina Kölner W18   29:18 (1) 29:18
2.Neža Obid W18   36:14 (2) 36:14 +06:56
3.Paola Rako W18   40:17 (3) 40:17 +10:59

W21A
1.Monika Ravnikar W21A   62:50 (1) 62:50
2.Jedert Jevševar W21A   69:12 (2) 69:12 +06:22
3.Karin Pust W21A   71:37 (3) 71:37 +08:47
4.Brina Foški W21A   78:07 (4) 78:07 +15:17
Tajda Golja W21A   dns disq

W21B
1.Urša Štanfel W21B   40:21 (1) 40:21
2.Nika Zavašnik W21B   41:03 (2) 41:03 +00:42
3.Petra Močnik W21B   42:36 (3) 42:36 +02:15
4.Elena Gombač Šuc W21B   42:58 (4) 42:58 +02:37
5.Radmila Tasić W21B   43:36 (5) 43:36 +03:15
6.Maja Ugrin W21B   44:31 (6) 44:31 +04:10
7.Urša Smrke W21B   44:50 (7) 44:50 +04:29
8.Anja Pogacar Kostelac W21B   46:15 (8) 46:15 +05:54
9.Katarina Sedej W21B   49:32 (9) 49:32 +09:11
10.Corinna Kofler W21B   51:18 (10) 51:18 +10:57
11.Maja Obid W21B   52:01 (11) 52:01 +11:40
12.Katja Kalan Uštar W21B   55:53 (12) 55:53 +15:32
13.Tanja Kmetec W21B   57:40 (13) 57:40 +17:19
14.Darja Čufer W21B   62:40 (14) 62:40 +22:19
15.Marta Malus W21B   72:44 (15) 72:44 +32:23
16.Vesna Mlakar Zajc W21B   79:35 (16) 79:35 +39:14
17.Klavdija Prezelj W21B   110:12 (17) 110:12 +69:51
Tina Tušar W21B   dns disq

W35
1.Ana Pribaković Borštnik W35   56:30 (1) 56:30
2.Anica Hribar W35   56:53 (2) 56:53 +00:23
3.Sonja Jantar W35   57:42 (3) 57:42 +01:12
4.Clizia Zambiasi W35   58:04 (4) 58:04 +01:34
5.Barbara Kmetec W35   59:53 (5) 59:53 +03:23
6.Nicole Ochenbauer W35   62:42 (6) 62:42 +06:12
7.Tina Jarc W35   67:39 (7) 67:39 +11:09
8.Susanna Meizer W35   68:28 (8) 68:28 +11:58
9.Irena Hacin Kölner W35   69:05 (9) 69:05 +12:35
10.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek W35   70:00 (10) 70:00 +13:30
11.Petja Balažič W35   71:55 (11) 71:55 +15:25
12.Nastja Raj W35   74:07 (12) 74:07 +17:37
13.Sabina Rako W35   100:23 (13) 100:23 +43:53
14.Valerija Lovrec W35   101:54 (14) 101:54 +45:24
15.Maja Visinski Andrejc W35   113:36 (15) 113:36 +57:06
16.Abigael Vanessa Boncina W35   138:56 (16) 138:56 +82:26

W45
1.Bati Fuchs W45   48:36 (1) 48:36
2.Nadia van Buuren W45   49:06 (2) 49:06 +00:30
3.Thea Schneider-lillehov W45   52:16 (3) 52:16 +03:40
4.Sonja Springer-Venhauer W45   52:22 (4) 52:22 +03:46
5.Bernadett Pegan W45   55:44 (5) 55:44 +07:08
6.Alenka Vuga Seljak W45   57:51 (6) 57:51 +09:15
7.Saša Žižek W45   63:51 (7) 63:51 +15:15
8.Irmgard Steinwender W45   64:20 (8) 64:20 +15:44
9.Romana Zupan W45   66:19 (9) 66:19 +17:43
10.Barbara Angermann W45   71:34 (10) 71:34 +22:58
11.Maja Prosen W45   81:59 (11) 81:59 +33:23
12.Irena Balažič W45   111:15 (12) 111:15 +62:39
Tanja Mezga W45   mp disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer W45   dns disq
Petra Pust W45   mp disq
Mojca Foški W45   dnf disq

W55
1.Hildegard Scherr W55   58:06 (1) 58:06
2.Branka Fabek W55   87:37 (2) 87:37 +29:31
3.Alenka Škarabot W55   89:32 (3) 89:32 +31:26
4.Darja Vodlan W55   91:03 (4) 91:03 +32:57
5.Ursula Maier W55   106:12 (5) 106:12 +48:06
Regina Habenicht W55   mp disq
Karin Irk W55   mp disq

W65
1.Martha Prommer W65   73:54 (1) 73:54
2.Dietlinde Venhauer W65   83:44 (2) 83:44 +09:50
3.Elisabeth Primus W65   103:12 (3) 103:12 +29:18
4.Chiara Rajgelj W65   114:05 (4) 114:05 +40:11

WE
1.Dorja Salopek WE   45:08 (1) 45:08
2.Nea Eržen WE   52:46 (2) 52:46 +07:38
3.Polona Jezeršek WE   54:22 (3) 54:22 +09:14
4.Ursula Binder WE   54:46 (4) 54:46 +09:38
5.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek WE   57:12 (5) 57:12 +12:04
6.Elisabeth Sandrisser WE   59:44 (6) 59:44 +14:36
7.Ana Pia Pogačar WE   60:06 (7) 60:06 +14:58
8.Deja Razpet WE   61:39 (8) 61:39 +16:31
9.Barbara Winkler WE   75:04 (9) 75:04 +29:56
10.Lara Gantar WE   76:35 (10) 76:35 +31:27
11.Pia Bogataj WE   77:25 (11) 77:25 +32:17
12.Anna Angermann WE   81:17 (12) 81:17 +36:09
13.Neža Sluga WE   90:08 (13) 90:08 +45:00
14.Marlene Unegg WE   115:18 (14) 115:18 +70:10