v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOCup/2014 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Juraj Vukelić BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  49:16 (1) 31:44 (1) 33:59 (1) 47:09 (1) 50:05 (2) 212:13
2.Marie Discher BEGINNERS Tout Azimut FameckFRA  109:39 (4) 64:26 (5) 59:35 (5) 75:31 (4) 73:06 (4) 382:17 +170:04
3.Laura Lüscher BEGINNERS OLK Argus LüscherSUI  73:23 (3) 60:28 (3) 47:05 (4) 101:47 (8) 101:12 (5) 383:55 +171:42
Sveta Guseva BEGINNERS St.PetersburgRUS  60:25 (2) dns 34:43 (2) 57:43 (2) dns disq
Feliks Letychevskyy BEGINNERS O-club, KyivUKR  mp disq
Petra Bohm BEGINNERS   45:54 (3) 81:02 (6) 61:10 (3) disq
Oksana Letychevska BEGINNERS O-club, KyivUKR  64:37 (6) disq
Tanya Jones BEGINNERS   disq
Lara Zupan BEGINNERS Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  59:08 (2) 65:33 (7) disq
Jagoda Jesswein BEGINNERS   62:08 (6) 87:52 (7) disq
Bernadette Brecher BEGINNERS   78:01 (8) 77:44 (8) 76:23 (5) 45:20 (1) disq
Blum Lukas BEGINNERS   61:02 (4) disq
Family Murner BEGINNERS OLG SkandiaSUI  77:33 (7) disq
Mario Rex BEGINNERS Berliner TSCGER  78:15 (9) 74:38 (3) disq
Rozaliya Houdini BEGINNERS Galilee O ClubISR  dnf dns disq
Katka Bauman BEGINNERS Mariborski OKSLO  dnf dns disq
Maša Bauman BEGINNERS Mariborski OKSLO  dnf dns disq

M10
1.Hugo Coduri M10 Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFRA  16:53 (1) 11:42 (2) 19:39 (2) 24:57 (2) 24:58 (1) 98:09
2.Mihkel Abram M10 SK Saue TammedEST  19:18 (2) 10:58 (1) 29:35 (6) 20:42 (1) 29:15 (3) 109:48 +11:39
3.Tobiáš Vedra M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:22 (3) 16:17 (3) 41:45 (7) 37:31 (4) 26:00 (2) 140:55 +42:46
4.Kaspar Aadli M10 SK Saue TammedEST  31:24 (5) 40:17 (5) 21:19 (3) 44:29 (5) 44:49 (5) 182:18 +84:09
5.Tomas Dvoracek M10 SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  48:38 (6) 65:58 (6) 27:46 (5) 25:12 (3) 32:36 (4) 200:10 +102:01
Célia Carette M10 Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA  dns dns dns disq
Vladimir Fujak M10 Kysucke Nove MestoSVK  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luka Seljak M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:33 (4) 16:49 (1) disq
Louis Krekels M10 TROL BelgiumBEL  21:54 (4) mp 22:46 (4) dns dns disq

M10-shadowed
1.Axel Örnhagen Jørgensen M10-shadowed OK SNABDEN  16:01 (1) 12:04 (1) 15:15 (1) 20:19 (2) 25:36 (1) 89:15
2.Robin Stadler M10-shadowed GTS GundelfingenGER  26:53 (2) 14:31 (3) 16:54 (2) 20:05 (1) 27:49 (2) 106:12 +16:57
3.Boyko Rachev M10-shadowed BrownteamBUL  29:42 (5) 15:37 (5) 17:56 (3) 22:34 (3) 30:30 (3) 116:19 +27:04
4.Oscar Rantala M10-shadowed Karkki-RastiFIN  27:10 (3) 22:56 (7) 24:30 (4) 31:36 (5) 37:57 (4) 144:09 +54:54
5.Olly Murphy M10-shadowed Deeside O.C.GBR  39:01 (6) 22:09 (6) 31:23 (5) 25:17 (4) 47:54 (5) 165:44 +76:29
6.Lukas Henriksson M10-shadowed Attunda OKSWE  74:27 (7) 34:23 (8) 50:13 (7) 45:31 (7) 78:51 (6) 283:25 +194:10
Vsevolod Stepanov M10-shadowed Zelax-ZelenogradRUS  28:16 (4) 15:00 (4) 31:37 (6) disq
Petr Gajda M10-shadowed SumperkCZE  44:41 (6) disq
Tilen Zupan M10-shadowed Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  12:57 (2) 66:32 (8) disq

M12
1.Jakub Milan M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  22:18 (1) 17:39 (2) 16:27 (2) 16:19 (2) 20:55 (1) 93:38
2.Šimon Mareček M12 KCTM VysočinaCZE  26:19 (3) 16:41 (1) 14:56 (1) 14:48 (1) 23:42 (2) 96:26 +02:48
3.Romain Discher M12 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  24:34 (2) 18:20 (3) 24:37 (8) 22:32 (4) 27:20 (3) 117:23 +23:45
4.Jonas Deubel M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  26:39 (5) 20:01 (4) 20:05 (5) 22:59 (5) 28:17 (4) 118:01 +24:23
5.Stepan Kozina M12 SK PragaCZE  34:31 (8) 22:50 (5) 17:47 (4) 20:36 (3) 39:17 (7) 135:01 +41:23
6.Clément Montemont M12 ORIENTALPFRA  26:29 (4) 31:32 (8) 23:25 (6) 25:23 (6) 41:12 (8) 148:01 +54:23
7.Jan Gobec M12 OK VihorCRO  32:18 (7) 30:19 (7) 17:39 (3) 35:08 (8) 33:41 (5) 149:05 +55:27
8.Jan Studer M12 OLG MurtenSUI  31:52 (6) 29:18 (6) 30:32 (10) 34:47 (7) 37:33 (6) 164:02 +70:24
9.Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  49:30 (10) 36:05 (10) 24:00 (7) 52:05 (12) 58:41 (11) 220:21 +126:43
10.Tervel Dragoev M12 orienteering club bgBUL  53:56 (11) 58:54 (11) 31:41 (12) 37:52 (10) 45:52 (9) 228:15 +134:37
11.Jakub Dvoracek M12 SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  67:45 (12) 32:15 (9) 30:33 (11) 46:53 (11) 55:16 (10) 232:42 +139:04
12.Ivailo Dragoev M12 orienteering club bgBUL  48:58 (9) 64:49 (12) 29:13 (9) 37:50 (9) 64:34 (12) 245:24 +151:46
Jan Nechanický M12 KCTM VysočinaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M14
1.Morten Örnhagen Jørgensen M14 OK SNABDEN  26:35 (2) 25:24 (1) 22:12 (1) 39:06 (2) 24:17 (1) 137:34
2.Riccardo Casanova M14 OLG RegensburgGER  25:54 (1) 29:26 (2) 43:15 (7) 33:16 (1) 24:48 (2) 156:39 +19:05
3.Dmitry Tikhonov M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  32:50 (3) 33:41 (3) 26:14 (2) 42:19 (4) 31:15 (4) 166:19 +28:45
4.Tomas Milan M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  36:00 (5) 35:07 (4) 30:08 (4) 42:11 (3) 28:51 (3) 172:17 +34:43
5.Matic Blaž M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:09 (4) 35:28 (5) 27:32 (3) 49:07 (7) 34:34 (6) 179:50 +42:16
6.Lucas Montemont M14 ORIENTALPFRA  37:42 (9) 39:18 (7) 45:58 (8) 49:34 (8) 36:20 (8) 208:52 +71:18
7.Joergen Deubel M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  51:12 (13) 45:54 (10) 39:31 (6) 48:02 (6) 42:48 (9) 227:27 +89:53
8.Dmitry Skopinski M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  42:53 (10) 54:57 (12) 33:25 (5) 53:03 (9) 44:06 (10) 228:24 +90:50
9.Petr Čech M14 KCTM VysočinaCZE  43:40 (11) 41:59 (9) 50:02 (9) 59:25 (10) 34:43 (7) 229:49 +92:15
10.Jules Daverio M14 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  101:47 (14) 87:59 (13) 82:33 (10) 107:49 (12) 89:01 (12) 469:09 +331:35
Nik Schneider M14 zelgSUI  37:35 (8) 39:40 (8) disq
Matjaz Kavcic M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:13 (6) mp dns dns dns disq
Valentin Mürner M14 OLG SkandiaSUI  49:05 (12) 49:51 (11) mp 102:58 (11) 51:19 (11) disq
Nikolay Babyev M14 O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  37:29 (7) 36:47 (6) dns 45:48 (5) 34:13 (5) disq
Marko Mayer M14 LESOVIKSLO  mp dns 94:56 (11) dns dns disq

M16
1.Erik Döhler M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  27:11 (1) 42:44 (2) 21:25 (1) 51:56 (5) 36:14 (1) 179:30
2.Quirin Lehner M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  34:09 (7) 42:31 (1) 24:42 (3) 41:51 (1) 40:21 (4) 183:34 +04:04
3.Veit Slodowski M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  33:32 (4) 43:27 (4) 22:27 (2) 43:15 (2) 56:51 (18) 199:32 +20:02
4.Ondrej Hlavac M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  32:41 (3) 48:42 (5) 39:56 (18) 46:49 (3) 39:57 (3) 208:05 +28:35
5.Tobias Spangenberg M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  31:24 (2) 42:49 (3) 29:42 (8) 74:29 (15) 37:41 (2) 216:05 +36:35
6.Franz Gawlitza M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  38:12 (11) 60:26 (11) 26:51 (4) 49:47 (4) 41:38 (6) 216:54 +37:24
7.Alasdair Pedley M16 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  34:04 (5) 58:52 (8) 29:07 (7) 55:54 (7) 40:46 (5) 218:43 +39:13
8.Matej Škarabot M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  38:05 (10) 50:15 (6) 32:34 (10) 53:55 (6) 56:03 (16) 230:52 +51:22
9.Jonas Brütsch M16 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  39:49 (12) 54:22 (7) 33:55 (11) 60:30 (8) 42:58 (8) 231:34 +52:04
10.Patrik Ptáček M16 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  35:22 (8) 59:30 (9) 27:27 (5) 67:55 (12) 47:20 (11) 237:34 +58:04
11.Juho Määttä M16 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  36:04 (9) 63:05 (13) 28:22 (6) 69:21 (14) 46:03 (10) 242:55 +63:25
12.Matěj Kafka M16 KCTM VysočinaCZE  39:55 (13) 64:56 (15) 31:17 (9) 81:38 (16) 42:33 (7) 260:19 +80:49
13.Dominic Studer M16 OLG MurtenSUI  42:30 (14) 65:34 (16) 39:11 (17) 64:11 (9) 49:39 (13) 261:05 +81:35
14.Joona Holappa M16 Vesaisen PojatFIN  45:41 (19) 61:29 (12) 37:52 (15) 64:24 (10) 60:02 (19) 269:28 +89:58
15.Ewen Heurtaux M16 Orientation caennaiseFRA  43:19 (15) 64:15 (14) 38:50 (16) 67:17 (11) 56:22 (17) 270:03 +90:33
16.Gašper Petrovič M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:29 (18) 60:09 (10) 57:11 (21) 68:56 (13) 53:54 (15) 285:39 +106:09
17.Christian Redtzer M16 Attunda OKSWE  45:14 (17) 78:16 (19) 34:27 (12) 83:12 (17) 44:51 (9) 286:00 +106:30
18.Mathis Legrand M16 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  43:54 (16) 70:46 (18) 37:33 (14) 90:39 (18) 51:37 (14) 294:29 +114:59
19.Jan Zanda M16 SK ChoteborCZE  57:23 (21) 102:18 (21) 43:27 (20) 91:05 (19) 90:32 (21) 384:45 +205:15
20.Tomáš Foltýn M16 KCTM VysočinaCZE  73:06 (22) 83:44 (20) 57:18 (22) 142:56 (20) 68:19 (20) 425:23 +245:53
Daniel Gotthardt M16 HSV SpittalAUT  45:54 (20) mp 43:26 (19) dns dns disq
Colin Kolbe M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Pedro Goncalves M16 GO´T-PortugalPOR  mp mp disq
Simon Krekels M16 TROL BelgiumBEL  34:05 (6) 65:59 (17) 36:59 (13) dns 47:34 (12) disq
Luka Mayer M16 LESOVIKSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lucijan Černelić M16 OK VihorCRO  145:10 (22) dns disq

M18
1.Matous Furst M18 Lokomotiva LiberecCZE  48:51 (5) 62:20 (1) 23:58 (1) 55:33 (1) 45:30 (2) 236:12
2.Jan Čech M18 KCTM VysočinaCZE  43:30 (1) 68:00 (2) 25:40 (7) 60:01 (2) 44:54 (1) 242:05 +05:53
3.Pavel Ptáček M18 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  46:25 (3) 69:55 (3) 24:26 (4) 65:09 (4) 49:37 (5) 255:32 +19:20
4.Fryderyk Pryjma M18 KS Spojnia WarszawaPOL  45:28 (2) 75:37 (5) 24:16 (3) 64:54 (3) 48:24 (3) 258:39 +22:27
5.Žan Luka Šumečki M18 OK TivoliSLO  47:43 (4) 70:14 (4) 24:04 (2) 70:09 (5) 48:45 (4) 260:55 +24:43
6.Vojtěch Vacek M18 KCTM VysočinaCZE  54:45 (8) 81:31 (9) 33:52 (16) 80:46 (12) 49:43 (6) 300:37 +64:25
7.Linus Lehto M18 Karjaan UraFIN  56:47 (11) 77:18 (6) 29:52 (10) 80:00 (11) 57:24 (12) 301:21 +65:09
8.Roland Klüser M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  55:52 (9) 86:34 (12) 30:57 (12) 79:59 (10) 58:38 (14) 312:00 +75:48
9.Jan Bendák M18 Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  61:07 (14) 87:20 (13) 39:53 (20) 74:49 (8) 54:48 (8) 317:57 +81:45
10.Thomas Chabance M18 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  56:58 (12) 92:56 (16) 32:07 (13) 72:48 (7) 64:55 (19) 319:44 +83:32
11.Colin Vavra M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  49:17 (6) 106:23 (22) 28:55 (9) 83:57 (13) 55:56 (10) 324:28 +88:16
12.Heinrich Salzmann M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  88:53 (25) 81:13 (8) 25:29 (6) 79:53 (9) 53:45 (7) 329:13 +93:01
13.Timothée Legrand M18 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  61:41 (15) 78:51 (7) 30:00 (11) 104:38 (20) 58:02 (13) 333:12 +97:00
14.Blaž Petrovič M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  62:11 (16) 93:26 (17) 32:17 (14) 86:21 (14) 59:39 (15) 333:54 +97:42
15.Andreas Aadli M18 SK Saue TammedEST  56:21 (10) 91:33 (15) 36:46 (18) 89:27 (16) 64:15 (18) 338:22 +102:10
16.Sebastian Fleiß M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  65:02 (18) 90:29 (14) 34:53 (17) 97:50 (19) 57:07 (11) 345:21 +109:09
17.Erősdi Zakariás M18 CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROM  64:43 (17) 97:15 (19) 28:43 (8) 95:25 (18) 59:40 (16) 345:46 +109:34
18.Thomas Bousser M18 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  69:14 (20) 101:49 (21) 50:38 (25) 92:30 (17) 75:18 (21) 389:29 +153:17
19.Dominik Frýba M18 KCTM VysočinaCZE  82:42 (23) 127:16 (24) 39:08 (19) 87:36 (15) 61:14 (17) 397:56 +161:44
20.Tim Jolk M18 GTS GundelfingenGER  77:12 (22) 117:06 (23) 33:31 (15) 109:05 (23) 68:09 (20) 405:03 +168:51
21.Kelig Heurtaux M18 Orientation caennaiseFRA  83:25 (24) 98:56 (20) 48:20 (23) 104:42 (21) 79:57 (22) 415:20 +179:08
22.Victor Apostol M18 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  91:04 (26) 95:36 (18) 44:31 (21) 107:37 (22) 91:30 (25) 430:18 +194:06
23.Antoine Launois M18 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  77:04 (21) 133:45 (25) 51:25 (26) 130:17 (25) 90:07 (24) 482:38 +246:26
Markus Grätsch M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  dns mp 48:59 (24) dnf 88:23 (23) disq
Korbinian Lehner M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  dns 82:32 (10) 24:57 (5) 72:28 (6) 55:36 (9) disq
Andraž De Luisa M18 OK AzimutSLO  60:56 (13) 86:21 (11) disq
Jan Bořil M18 KCTM VysočinaCZE  53:09 (7) mp 53:21 (27) mp mp disq
Jiří Zacha M18 KCTM VysočinaCZE  68:25 (19) 139:05 (26) 47:18 (22) 126:40 (24) mp disq

M20
1.Joël Borner M20 OLV ZugSUI  51:47 (1) 69:18 (2) 25:03 (1) 68:18 (1) 46:31 (2) 260:57
2.Itay Manor M20 Modiin O clubISR  55:37 (2) 73:14 (3) 28:28 (4) 81:04 (3) 52:55 (3) 291:18 +30:21
3.Maxime Chabance M20 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  60:43 (3) 76:31 (4) 27:43 (3) 96:13 (5) 53:48 (4) 314:58 +54:01
4.Jan Málek M20 KCTM VysočinaCZE  69:37 (4) 85:17 (5) 41:28 (6) 94:08 (4) 65:40 (7) 356:10 +95:13
5.Clément Lecuyer M20 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  73:48 (5) 98:05 (6) 40:38 (5) 113:37 (6) 65:33 (6) 391:41 +130:44
6.Nils Holthoff M20 OLV SteinbergGER  77:33 (6) 112:09 (9) 47:31 (8) 121:42 (7) 80:22 (9) 439:17 +178:20
7.František Koumar M20 KCTM VysočinaCZE  99:47 (9) 110:28 (8) 47:25 (7) 142:43 (8) 63:52 (5) 464:15 +203:18
8.Thibaut Lecuyer M20 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  81:04 (8) 104:13 (7) 51:36 (9) 172:40 (9) 78:15 (8) 487:48 +226:51
Aljaž Borštnik M20 OK TivoliSLO  127:12 (10) 54:27 (10) disq
Elias Lehto M20 Karjaan UraFIN  79:34 (7) dns dnf dnf dns disq
Moritz Döllgast M20 German Orienteering TeamGER  dns 60:32 (1) 26:18 (2) 69:52 (2) 46:13 (1) disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Adam Chromy M21 ULTIMATE SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  42:22 (1) 60:05 (1) 24:19 (1) 67:14 (1) 43:53 (1) 237:53
2.Jouni Kujala M21 ULTIMATE SK PohjantähtiFIN  49:31 (5) 68:16 (2) 26:17 (3) 78:59 (5) 49:16 (3) 272:19 +34:26
3.Tomas Udrzal M21 ULTIMATE OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  48:46 (4) 73:30 (5) 26:32 (4) 75:03 (3) 49:30 (4) 273:21 +35:28
4.Lukáš Kettner M21 ULTIMATE TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE  50:30 (6) 68:49 (3) 31:50 (11) 80:51 (6) 51:26 (7) 283:26 +45:33
5.Jan Klusacek M21 ULTIMATE SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  57:33 (10) 84:08 (10) 31:36 (9) 78:51 (4) 49:52 (5) 302:00 +64:07
6.Martin Lusticky M21 ULTIMATE OOB TJ TurnovCZE  48:26 (3) 73:08 (4) 30:20 (7) 99:57 (12) 54:53 (10) 306:44 +68:51
7.Ralph Körner M21 ULTIMATE OL-Team BayernGER  55:19 (8) 82:53 (9) 32:16 (13) 85:47 (7) 53:22 (9) 309:37 +71:44
8.Vojtěch Hora M21 ULTIMATE SK PragaCZE  61:19 (11) 79:39 (6) 30:45 (8) 106:41 (16) 53:03 (8) 331:27 +93:34
9.Andrew Lindsay M21 ULTIMATE Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  52:45 (7) 85:55 (11) 29:50 (6) 93:06 (10) 70:44 (22) 332:20 +94:27
10.Rob Kelly M21 ULTIMATE Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  62:58 (12) 92:13 (15) 32:11 (12) 91:17 (9) 56:28 (13) 335:07 +97:14
11.Jan Cervinka M21 ULTIMATE TurboŠnekCZE  63:45 (13) 86:18 (12) 36:54 (19) 105:28 (14) 55:54 (11) 348:19 +110:26
12.Michal Henek M21 ULTIMATE RBK BlanskoCZE  64:04 (14) 98:18 (18) 35:22 (16) 96:04 (11) 59:14 (17) 353:02 +115:09
13.Thomas Schöps M21 ULTIMATE OL-Team BayernGER  69:58 (19) 81:26 (7) 39:31 (25) 110:12 (17) 56:58 (14) 358:05 +120:12
14.Nicolò Liva M21 ULTIMATE Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  69:44 (18) 92:09 (14) 38:00 (23) 106:34 (15) 62:45 (20) 369:12 +131:19
15.Malte Rehbein M21 ULTIMATE OL-Team BayernGER  64:08 (15) 99:47 (20) 37:32 (20) 114:12 (18) 59:35 (18) 375:14 +137:21
16.Jindřich Kořínek M21 ULTIMATE OOB TJ TurnovCZE  64:35 (17) 105:42 (22) 31:48 (10) 100:08 (13) 75:14 (23) 377:27 +139:34
17.Thibaut Derenne M21 ULTIMATE Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  81:07 (25) 97:00 (17) 32:51 (15) 132:26 (21) 56:20 (12) 399:44 +161:51
18.Maurizio Todeschini M21 ULTIMATE Punto NordITA  71:55 (22) 98:32 (19) 39:01 (24) 144:14 (25) 58:50 (16) 412:32 +174:39
19.Lorenzo Pinna M21 ULTIMATE AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  71:35 (21) 108:13 (23) 39:51 (26) 135:43 (23) 62:21 (19) 417:43 +179:50
20.Alessandro Giacchetto M21 ULTIMATE Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  64:30 (16) 104:18 (21) 37:46 (21) 144:25 (26) 82:55 (26) 433:54 +196:01
21.Marco Tamai M21 ULTIMATE Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  72:37 (23) 134:43 (25) 37:49 (22) 120:55 (19) 76:05 (24) 442:09 +204:16
22.Nicolas Spiliers M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  71:02 (20) 117:26 (24) 59:11 (29) 132:12 (20) 68:58 (21) 448:49 +210:56
23.Benjamin Hofmans M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  74:47 (24) 156:37 (28) 32:26 (14) 134:40 (22) 57:12 (15) 455:42 +217:49
24.Stefano Brambilla M21 ULTIMATE CO2ITA  104:18 (26) 135:01 (26) 48:06 (27) 142:41 (24) 82:43 (25) 512:49 +274:56
Vojtěch Kettner M21 ULTIMATE TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE  45:16 (2) mp 25:26 (2) 72:55 (2) 45:42 (2) disq
Christoph Brandt M21 ULTIMATE Naturfreunde WienAUT  57:06 (9) 93:37 (16) 35:42 (18) dnf disq
Francesco Gatti M21 ULTIMATE Punto NordITA  mp 148:29 (27) 49:08 (28) 166:17 (27) 86:11 (27) disq
Gergerly Bugár M21 ULTIMATE BÖFHUN  88:02 (13) 35:31 (17) dns disq
Matthias Kretzschmar M21 ULTIMATE Post SV DresdenGER  82:42 (8) 29:24 (5) 88:07 (8) 50:44 (6) disq

M21A LONG
1.Pascal Haas M21A LONG OLG SchaffhausenSUI  53:33 (1) 66:11 (1) 29:21 (2) 88:34 (5) 50:03 (1) 287:42
2.Dominik Haas M21A LONG OLG SchaffhausenSUI  55:04 (2) 70:45 (4) 33:50 (8) 82:23 (2) 56:37 (7) 298:39 +10:57
3.Shankara Isha Berger M21A LONG GTS GundelfingenGER  61:46 (7) 69:32 (2) 33:00 (7) 87:50 (4) 53:56 (4) 306:04 +18:22
4.David Vedra M21A LONG KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  55:48 (3) 76:42 (7) 31:33 (5) 92:19 (6) 53:09 (2) 309:31 +21:49
5.Andreas Kunzendorf M21A LONG GTS GundelfingenGER  63:01 (9) 71:01 (5) 38:48 (12) 82:27 (3) 54:49 (5) 310:06 +22:24
6.Ananda Berger M21A LONG GTS GundelfingenGER  58:28 (5) 87:13 (10) 35:47 (10) 92:56 (8) 55:30 (6) 329:54 +42:12
7.Thomas Rewig M21A LONG German Orienteering TeamGER  57:53 (4) 90:17 (11) 32:34 (6) 104:02 (11) 61:10 (9) 345:56 +58:14
8.Petr Suchy M21A LONG OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  62:51 (8) 95:10 (13) 36:02 (11) 92:41 (7) 59:13 (8) 345:57 +58:15
9.Zdenek Mazal M21A LONG VBM BrnoCZE  61:01 (6) 74:17 (6) 30:42 (4) 117:22 (13) 62:44 (10) 346:06 +58:24
10.Tomáš Veverka M21A LONG OOB VamberkCZE  66:52 (10) 92:29 (12) 34:34 (9) 96:39 (10) 68:52 (13) 359:26 +71:44
11.Tomáš Matras M21A LONG KCTM VysočinaCZE  67:31 (11) 86:55 (9) 50:06 (15) 108:32 (12) 64:14 (12) 377:18 +89:36
12.Ville-veikko Nurminen M21A LONG Suosmeren SalpaFIN  71:08 (13) 95:29 (14) 40:13 (13) 118:06 (14) 64:13 (11) 389:09 +101:27
13.Pavel Koran M21A LONG VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  77:20 (14) 100:01 (16) 42:46 (14) 125:00 (15) 76:55 (14) 422:02 +134:20
14.Francesco Sponza M21A LONG Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  96:10 (16) 145:32 (17) 52:58 (16) 141:09 (17) 94:04 (15) 529:53 +242:11
Martin Riebisch M21A LONG USV TU DresdenGER  68:58 (12) 81:23 (8) 30:09 (3) 95:59 (9) dns disq
Tomas Zakouril M21A LONG SOK TurnovCZE  dns 70:38 (3) 27:08 (1) 82:08 (1) 53:35 (3) disq
Ian Jones M21A LONG   91:15 (15) 98:30 (15) 57:11 (17) 129:43 (16) dns disq

M21A SHORT
1.Rikard Pentonen M21A SHORT IFK GöteborgSWE  36:00 (1) 45:55 (1) 27:41 (1) 49:44 (1) 44:02 (2) 203:22
2.Daniel Netz M21A SHORT IFK GöteborgSWE  36:04 (2) 47:10 (2) 29:11 (3) 55:31 (2) 37:57 (1) 205:53 +02:31
3.Jan Panovec M21A SHORT OB VizoviceCZE  38:55 (4) 59:01 (4) 28:35 (2) 73:34 (4) 47:44 (3) 247:49 +44:27
4.Michael Hofer M21A SHORT OLG AeschSUI  42:07 (5) 62:46 (5) 32:28 (4) 66:46 (3) 51:30 (4) 255:37 +52:15
5.Jan Přikryl M21A SHORT Severka ŠumperkCZE  51:15 (7) 75:30 (11) 36:06 (6) 79:04 (6) 54:27 (6) 296:22 +93:00
6.Frane Marković M21A SHORT OK JapeticCRO  52:50 (9) 67:50 (7) 40:35 (10) 84:12 (7) 57:45 (9) 303:12 +99:50
7.Marco Dorigo M21A SHORT Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  54:54 (12) 73:28 (9) 38:12 (7) 94:53 (12) 56:36 (8) 318:03 +114:41
8.Laurent Mouchette M21A SHORT Tout Azimut FameckFRA  53:32 (11) 73:56 (10) 39:22 (8) 84:14 (8) 67:01 (11) 318:05 +114:43
9.Peter Murphy M21A SHORT Deeside O.C.GBR  52:37 (8) 67:21 (6) 39:59 (9) 94:46 (11) 70:30 (13) 325:13 +121:51
10.Mathias Lüscher M21A SHORT OLK Argus LüscherSUI  50:44 (6) 73:24 (8) 40:38 (11) 99:03 (13) 64:43 (10) 328:32 +125:10
11.Gian Luca Poltéra M21A SHORT Quack OKSUI  60:03 (13) 84:41 (13) 54:06 (17) 76:33 (5) 54:17 (5) 329:40 +126:18
12.Milan Seitler M21A SHORT   53:14 (10) 96:07 (18) 35:40 (5) 93:54 (10) 54:38 (7) 333:33 +130:11
13.Dirk Deubel M21A SHORT Naturfreunde WienAUT  70:26 (17) 90:34 (16) 52:56 (15) 108:50 (14) 86:43 (15) 409:29 +206:07
14.Pau Batet Gomez Del Moral M21A SHORT Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  61:32 (14) 95:55 (17) 73:56 (19) 133:34 (16) 68:04 (12) 433:01 +229:39
15.Kiss Dénes M21A SHORT Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium, Szakképző Iskola és KollégiumHUN  71:25 (18) 111:14 (19) 50:57 (13) 143:55 (18) 72:21 (14) 449:52 +246:30
16.Jaroslav Choutka junior M21A SHORT Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE  79:10 (19) 123:51 (20) 53:19 (16) 92:26 (9) 114:11 (18) 462:57 +259:35
Basil Dätwyler M21A SHORT OLG PfäffikonSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Diego Ruzzier M21A SHORT Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  63:36 (15) 88:05 (14) 52:50 (14) 133:40 (17) mp disq
Gabriele Bauci M21A SHORT Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  64:57 (16) 82:19 (12) 58:40 (18) disq
Roger Zehnder M21A SHORT OLG Schaffhausen ThayngenSUI  121:04 (20) dns 47:05 (12) dns 97:23 (16) disq
Sebastian Moraweck M21A SHORT SG Zittau-SüdGER  90:00 (15) 124:50 (15) disq
Tomas Lazak M21A SHORT Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  37:18 (3) 50:42 (3) mp mp 105:45 (17) disq

M21B
1.Jan Hrouza M21B KOS KrnovCZE  39:21 (1) 46:16 (1) 31:42 (2) 59:40 (1) 49:34 (1) 226:33
2.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  39:41 (2) 54:32 (2) 30:29 (1) 84:34 (2) 50:46 (2) 260:02 +33:29
3.Jan Hladílek M21B KCTM VysočinaCZE  45:46 (3) 63:08 (4) 35:07 (4) 84:35 (3) 60:23 (4) 288:59 +62:26
4.Horst Mayer M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  54:00 (4) 80:58 (8) 54:57 (8) 98:26 (4) 69:46 (5) 358:07 +131:34
5.Oliver Brütsch M21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  56:07 (5) 72:46 (5) 53:23 (7) 109:31 (5) 87:19 (7) 379:06 +152:33
Roland Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  56:50 (6) 81:16 (9) 55:26 (9) mp 80:37 (6) disq
Ivan Yakhin M21B   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Stefan Wernig M21B HSV VillachAUT  61:36 (7) 57:57 (3) 33:52 (3) disq
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  76:29 (7) 49:16 (6) disq
Alessio Rozzi M21B SSD GAJAITA  103:09 (11) 70:47 (11) disq
Jan Bensch M21B SOK TurnovCZE  dns 73:43 (6) 37:58 (5) 119:20 (6) 58:28 (3) disq
Johan Tinnert M21B Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE  76:39 (8) 85:42 (10) 60:35 (10) dnf dns disq

M21E
1.Bjarne Friedrichs M21E German Orienteering TeamGER  48:24 (2) 70:37 (1) 26:47 (2) 80:50 (3) 47:56 (6) 274:34
2.Mathias Hallmén M21E Attunda OKSWE  48:48 (3) 73:01 (2) 25:44 (1) 80:15 (2) 47:11 (2) 274:59 +00:25
3.Simon Brändli M21E OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  47:51 (1) 76:29 (4) 28:45 (6) 84:14 (4) 52:52 (14) 290:11 +15:37
4.Leif Bader M21E OK KareSWE  49:14 (4) 76:47 (5) 28:15 (5) 88:29 (6) 50:26 (7) 293:11 +18:37
5.Tuomas Tervo M21E Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  49:34 (7) 78:51 (6) 28:47 (7) 94:38 (10) 50:36 (8) 302:26 +27:52
6.Petr Losman M21E KCTM VysočinaCZE  50:31 (8) 81:39 (9) 29:50 (10) 93:22 (8) 47:12 (3) 302:34 +28:00
7.Vitek Pospisil M21E Praga PrahaCZE  53:05 (12) 80:08 (7) 31:25 (16) 85:40 (5) 52:56 (15) 303:14 +28:40
8.Simon Thrane Hansen M21E Søllerød OKDEN  49:24 (6) 82:49 (11) 29:06 (8) 97:58 (14) 53:13 (16) 312:30 +37:56
9.Conor Short M21E Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  55:19 (13) 80:57 (8) 34:22 (26) 93:45 (9) 57:32 (24) 321:55 +47:21
10.Petr Zverina M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  64:33 (32) 85:16 (14) 27:32 (3) 92:45 (7) 52:10 (11) 322:16 +47:42
11.Christophe Bernard M21E O'Team BesançonFRA  55:41 (14) 85:48 (16) 31:43 (18) 96:34 (11) 55:36 (22) 325:22 +50:48
12.Colm Moran M21E Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL  51:12 (9) 83:17 (13) 36:59 (30) 104:06 (19) 51:24 (10) 326:58 +52:24
13.Felix Späth M21E OLG SiegerlandGER  49:19 (5) 82:56 (12) 35:16 (28) 114:21 (27) 47:46 (5) 329:38 +55:04
14.Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:41 (15) 89:56 (21) 30:06 (11) 101:33 (16) 51:23 (9) 329:39 +55:05
15.Immanuel Berger M21E German Orienteering TeamGER  58:27 (20) 87:23 (18) 29:47 (9) 101:45 (17) 52:25 (12) 329:47 +55:13
16.Hans Welti M21E OLG PfäffikonSUI  60:26 (26) 85:58 (17) 31:41 (17) 98:04 (15) 59:47 (27) 335:56 +61:22
17.Andrew Barnett M21E BushflyersAUS  58:12 (19) 85:30 (15) 34:15 (25) 103:18 (18) 55:33 (21) 336:48 +62:14
18.Rémi Baudot M21E Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  58:27 (20) 88:28 (20) 38:14 (34) 105:44 (21) 53:38 (18) 344:31 +69:57
19.Henrik Rindom M21E OK OTADEN  57:30 (17) 87:37 (19) 31:47 (19) 117:13 (28) 52:44 (13) 346:51 +72:17
20.Neil Kerrison M21E Southern NavigatorsGBR  59:52 (24) 93:13 (24) 32:27 (22) 105:56 (22) 63:16 (32) 354:44 +80:10
21.Boris Granovskiy M21E OK LinnéSWE  63:01 (29) 90:29 (22) 31:01 (15) 111:39 (25) 58:48 (26) 354:58 +80:24
22.Neil Dobbs M21E Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  62:44 (28) 95:00 (26) 35:08 (27) 107:42 (23) 55:45 (23) 356:19 +81:45
23.Christian Bastin M21E Wildy PigsBEL  59:08 (22) 93:42 (25) 34:04 (24) 120:44 (30) 55:29 (20) 363:07 +88:33
24.Tobias Karlsmose Svarer M21E Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDEN  57:17 (16) 108:47 (33) 37:21 (31) 105:24 (20) 57:32 (24) 366:21 +91:47
25.Tim Beale M21E Southern NavigatorsGBR  59:16 (23) 102:48 (28) 32:21 (20) 113:45 (26) 63:09 (31) 371:19 +96:45
26.Eoin McCullough M21E Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL  65:02 (33) 97:06 (27) 37:54 (32) 123:15 (32) 53:56 (19) 377:13 +102:39
27.Keith Agmen M21E Southern NavigatorsGBR  83:58 (38) 107:36 (30) 39:09 (35) 119:33 (29) 68:28 (35) 418:44 +144:10
28.Anton Kupriiets M21E O-club-1, KyivUKR  86:11 (40) 127:01 (36) 30:59 (14) 125:42 (33) 63:02 (30) 432:55 +158:21
29.Duncan Grassie M21E Grampian OrienteersGBR  63:58 (30) 132:11 (37) 40:53 (36) 141:33 (35) 68:19 (34) 446:54 +172:20
David Procházka M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  30:36 (12) 97:41 (13) 46:32 (1) disq
Marvin Goericke M21E Berliner TSCGER  60:47 (27) 93:05 (23) 30:49 (13) dnf dns disq
Florian Attinger M21E OL ZimmerbergSUI  dnf mp 27:57 (4) 97:03 (12) 53:23 (17) disq
Andrej Borštnik M21E OK TivoliSLO  84:07 (39) dns 46:56 (37) mp 70:53 (36) disq
Boštjan Čerin M21E OK TivoliSLO  67:06 (35) 110:32 (34) 111:21 (24) disq
Alexey Roztoptannyy M21E Ufa-unitedRUS  72:13 (36) 108:43 (32) 35:59 (29) mp 78:32 (37) disq
Matija Razum M21E OK JapeticCRO  mp 32:24 (21) disq
Giacomo Barbone M21E   58:09 (18) 111:27 (35) mp dns disq
Alexander Kuryshev M21E Ufa-unitedRUS  64:28 (31) mp 33:58 (23) 135:21 (34) 60:09 (28) disq
Francois Hanzen M21E Wildy PigsBEL  74:19 (37) 103:36 (29) 37:58 (33) mp 61:20 (29) disq
JZ M21E   60:15 (25) dns dns dns dns disq
Todd Neve M21E Melbourne Forest RacersAUS  dns dns dns mp dns disq
Flavio Poltéra M21E Quack OKSUI  52:10 (11) 81:48 (10) dnf dns dns disq
Alex Rothman M21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  66:12 (34) 108:40 (31) mp 122:41 (31) 63:19 (33) disq
Olivier Blanc Tranchant M21E Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  51:54 (10) 74:03 (3) 79:22 (1) 47:33 (4) disq

M35
1.Andreas Kraas M35 SK Saue TammedEST  45:20 (1) 64:54 (1) 25:51 (1) 66:54 (1) 45:47 (1) 248:46
2.Erkki Aadli M35 SK Saue TammedEST  51:06 (2) 68:24 (2) 33:47 (4) 78:18 (2) 50:18 (2) 281:53 +33:07
3.Stefan Holthoff M35 OLV SteinbergGER  65:14 (6) 85:16 (5) 30:36 (2) 96:49 (3) 62:13 (4) 340:08 +91:22
4.Stefano Gottardi M35 Garigott-OITA  61:30 (5) 83:55 (4) 36:55 (5) 106:53 (7) 74:37 (13) 363:50 +115:04
5.Ray Ward M35 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  60:51 (4) 90:32 (6) 50:17 (16) 101:32 (6) 64:33 (5) 367:45 +118:59
6.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:12 (9) 93:13 (7) 49:56 (15) 99:10 (4) 66:26 (7) 378:57 +130:11
7.Ian Marsden M35 Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  75:53 (12) 101:44 (10) 38:47 (6) 113:36 (8) 65:17 (6) 395:17 +146:31
8.Roman Fiedler M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  74:28 (10) 108:49 (12) 42:35 (10) 101:01 (5) 73:32 (11) 400:25 +151:39
9.Boyko Rachev M35 BrownteamBUL  67:38 (7) 102:12 (11) 43:20 (11) 124:08 (11) 67:43 (9) 405:01 +156:15
10.Denis Zhilin M35   83:28 (17) 94:55 (8) 45:52 (13) 117:24 (9) 74:28 (12) 416:07 +167:21
11.Peter Adorjan M35 Berliner TSCGER  80:35 (13) 101:15 (9) 44:12 (12) 157:25 (14) 77:02 (14) 460:29 +211:43
12.Thomas Rothauer M35 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  82:24 (15) 109:50 (13) 41:06 (8) 153:11 (13) 78:59 (15) 465:30 +216:44
13.Ignacio Javier Mingorance Serrano M35 EntreBalizasESP  92:32 (19) 161:15 (17) 58:25 (18) 185:42 (15) 93:26 (17) 591:20 +342:34
Tomas Peñaranda Marcos M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  87:45 (18) 118:31 (15) 46:15 (14) 149:45 (12) mp disq
Martin Böhm M35 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  74:28 (10) dns 40:37 (7) 117:46 (10) 66:55 (8) disq
Antonio Artabe Lopez M35 Club Orientació MallorcaESP  69:20 (8) 121:26 (16) 51:57 (17) mp 69:42 (10) disq
Toni Perez M35 Club Orientació MallorcaESP  125:52 (20) dnf 90:25 (19) mp 113:52 (18) disq
Markus Henriksson M35 Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE  82:03 (14) 113:42 (14) 42:20 (9) mp 89:39 (16) disq
Tommy Rantala M35 Karkki-RastiFIN  55:15 (3) 71:01 (3) 32:52 (3) mp 58:20 (3) disq
Primož Mikložič M35 Mariborski OKSLO  82:51 (16) disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Jan Kocbach M35 ULTIMATE   47:47 (1) 66:15 (2) 26:15 (1) 69:08 (4) 41:57 (1) 251:22
2.Jurg Niggli M35 ULTIMATE Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  56:28 (6) 74:34 (6) 30:52 (7) 68:51 (3) 49:52 (7) 280:37 +29:15
3.Pavel Milan M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  60:44 (13) 71:23 (3) 31:27 (8) 70:59 (6) 48:41 (4) 283:14 +31:52
4.Tomáš Zrník M35 ULTIMATE KCTM VysočinaCZE  60:20 (12) 75:24 (9) 34:20 (14) 67:35 (2) 46:26 (2) 284:05 +32:43
5.Matthias Mahr M35 ULTIMATE Cool RunningsGBR  57:23 (10) 79:09 (12) 29:23 (3) 70:03 (5) 49:14 (6) 285:12 +33:50
6.Lino Legac M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  53:28 (3) 74:38 (7) 29:20 (2) 84:18 (14) 50:40 (9) 292:24 +41:02
7.Bernhard Fink M35 ULTIMATE ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  57:00 (7) 77:11 (11) 33:01 (11) 76:29 (9) 49:09 (5) 292:50 +41:28
8.Plamen Ivanov M35 ULTIMATE BegunBUL  62:15 (15) 74:58 (8) 30:04 (4) 78:13 (13) 51:03 (11) 296:33 +45:11
9.Jens Leibiger M35 ULTIMATE Post SV DresdenGER  55:49 (5) 71:33 (4) 32:46 (10) 76:37 (10) 62:33 (17) 299:18 +47:56
10.Jiri Hlavac M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  57:04 (8) 75:59 (10) 32:08 (9) 77:27 (12) 59:41 (15) 302:19 +50:57
11.Petr Henych M35 ULTIMATE Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  55:27 (4) 73:03 (5) 34:06 (12) 96:14 (19) 50:06 (8) 308:56 +57:34
12.Markus Theißen M35 ULTIMATE GTS GundelfingenGER  57:09 (9) 79:41 (14) 35:39 (15) 76:52 (11) 61:05 (16) 310:26 +59:04
13.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  60:55 (14) 79:09 (12) 36:52 (16) 86:55 (15) 55:20 (12) 319:11 +67:49
14.Nikolay Tikhonov M35 ULTIMATE OMEGA RUSSIARUS  74:58 (19) 89:29 (16) 34:09 (13) 93:33 (18) 58:21 (14) 350:30 +99:08
15.Kristian Bosisio M35 ULTIMATE OK TrzinSLO  71:27 (17) 94:17 (17) 37:40 (17) 87:55 (16) 69:59 (19) 361:18 +109:56
16.Antonin Procházka M35 ULTIMATE BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  68:16 (16) 101:53 (19) 48:44 (19) 91:59 (17) 76:04 (20) 386:56 +135:34
17.Tomas Sochor M35 ULTIMATE SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE  87:33 (20) 118:05 (20) 56:48 (21) 144:22 (21) 66:56 (18) 473:44 +222:22
18.Zbynek Krejcik M35 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  106:16 (22) 142:25 (22) 52:26 (20) 151:29 (22) 79:30 (21) 532:06 +280:44
19.Vladimír Hora M35 ULTIMATE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  99:21 (21) 120:34 (21) 58:14 (22) 211:21 (24) 96:24 (22) 585:54 +334:32
20.Roman Danek M35 ULTIMATE KOB Start BlanskoCZE  106:28 (23) 145:06 (23) 81:57 (24) 140:55 (20) 114:47 (24) 589:13 +337:51
21.Bruno Vandermeulen M35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  116:14 (24) 152:43 (24) 74:50 (23) 186:30 (23) 99:41 (23) 629:58 +378:36
Bernhard Fink M35 ULTIMATE   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Toni Koichev M35 ULTIMATE BegunBUL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Edi Ocvirk M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  60:07 (11) dnf 30:31 (6) dnf 50:49 (10) disq
Martin Brantner M35 ULTIMATE OL HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  71:42 (18) 80:04 (15) 30:08 (5) 72:49 (8) dns disq
Jan Dressler M35 ULTIMATE KOB Start BlanskoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jiri Dvoracek M35 ULTIMATE SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  dnf 94:36 (18) 40:00 (18) 71:02 (7) 57:18 (13) disq
Nikolay Babiev M35 ULTIMATE O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  51:45 (2) 65:29 (1) dns 66:49 (1) 46:52 (3) disq

M40
1.Ilya Gusev M40 St.PetersburgRUS  43:54 (1) 72:22 (2) 24:42 (1) 65:28 (1) 49:50 (2) 256:16
2.Matti Karvonen M40 Kalevan RastiFIN  49:07 (3) 70:14 (1) 33:20 (12) 68:08 (3) 48:05 (1) 268:54 +12:38
3.Alar Abram M40 SK Saue TammedEST  53:32 (5) 77:44 (3) 24:54 (2) 67:35 (2) 52:19 (3) 276:04 +19:48
4.Milko Lehto M40 Karjaan UraFIN  47:51 (2) 79:38 (4) 30:39 (9) 73:03 (5) 54:42 (4) 285:53 +29:37
5.Tomas Henriksson M40 Attunda OKSWE  49:19 (4) 82:15 (6) 29:45 (4) 74:44 (6) 57:28 (6) 293:31 +37:15
6.Evaldas Jadenkus M40 AzuolasLTU  56:43 (10) 86:14 (8) 29:49 (5) 75:56 (7) 66:31 (12) 315:13 +58:57
7.Jordi Domènech M40 Unió Excursionista VicESP  55:45 (8) 95:44 (17) 30:31 (8) 79:21 (9) 68:50 (14) 330:11 +73:55
8.Sami Kaariainen M40   56:08 (9) 82:10 (5) 33:07 (11) 100:22 (19) 59:01 (7) 330:48 +74:32
9.Sami Kämäräinen M40 Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN  61:02 (13) 87:28 (10) 30:10 (7) 87:17 (14) 66:14 (10) 332:11 +75:55
10.Damir Gobec M40 OK VihorCRO  65:14 (15) 92:23 (14) 30:05 (6) 80:12 (11) 65:55 (9) 333:49 +77:33
11.Kestutis Jokubauskis M40 Telsiai OKLTU  54:11 (6) 97:59 (18) 34:18 (15) 90:40 (16) 62:59 (8) 340:07 +83:51
12.Hannu Holappa M40 Vesaisen PojatFIN  57:39 (11) 91:18 (12) 39:40 (19) 90:25 (15) 66:49 (13) 345:51 +89:35
13.Nigel Wright M40 Northern NavigatorsGBR  55:14 (7) 86:03 (7) 41:43 (24) 95:28 (18) 70:22 (15) 348:50 +92:34
14.Sergey Skopinski M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  78:35 (21) 87:05 (9) 33:34 (13) 79:41 (10) 74:14 (16) 353:09 +96:53
15.Andreas Studer M40 OLG MurtenSUI  58:29 (12) 104:13 (20) 39:47 (20) 79:00 (8) 75:42 (17) 357:11 +100:55
16.Milen Dragoev M40 orienteering club bgBUL  64:15 (14) 99:15 (19) 36:50 (18) 84:40 (12) 81:24 (21) 366:24 +110:08
17.Per Forsberg M40 Southern NavigatorsGBR  73:08 (17) 91:30 (13) 41:41 (23) 102:28 (20) 66:25 (11) 375:12 +118:56
18.Gennadiy Kotelnikov M40 Zelax-ZelenogradRUS  77:39 (20) 90:21 (11) 39:49 (21) 107:38 (23) 78:56 (18) 394:23 +138:07
19.Plamen Jordanov M40 orienteering club bgBUL  74:39 (18) 107:26 (21) 33:50 (14) 90:57 (17) 88:19 (25) 395:11 +138:55
20.Andrey Nikiforov M40 TechnoPortRUS  82:54 (23) 93:10 (15) 34:34 (16) 106:08 (22) 85:55 (24) 402:41 +146:25
21.Pavel Nechanický M40 KCTM VysočinaCZE  84:09 (24) 113:37 (23) 41:24 (22) 110:17 (24) 80:24 (20) 429:51 +173:35
22.Klemens Janischowsky M40 OLG RegensburgGER  75:33 (19) 121:43 (24) 32:26 (10) 122:12 (25) 79:47 (19) 431:41 +175:25
23.Jaroslav Choutka M40 Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE  81:34 (22) 113:07 (22) 49:32 (26) 103:51 (21) 95:46 (26) 443:50 +187:34
24.Jean-marc Discher M40 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  90:40 (26) 135:27 (25) 49:25 (25) 135:25 (26) 83:43 (23) 494:40 +238:24
Audrius Smilgius M40 AzuolasLTU  26:49 (3) 68:38 (4) 55:30 (5) disq
Vadim Stepanov M40 Zelax-ZelenogradRUS  86:25 (25) dnf 50:24 (27) 136:21 (27) 81:59 (22) disq
Artūrs Grīnbergs M40 Ozons OKLAT  67:31 (16) 93:26 (16) 34:46 (17) 85:47 (13) mp disq
Marcin Marszałek M40   197:37 (28) disq

M45
1.Flemming Jørgensen M45 OK SNABDEN  44:37 (1) 63:22 (1) 25:21 (1) 52:18 (1) 43:02 (1) 228:40
2.Nils Schmiedeberg M45 SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  60:10 (10) 70:58 (3) 27:13 (2) 75:05 (6) 43:35 (2) 277:01 +48:21
3.Peter Sinding Poulsen M45 Silkeborg OKDEN  54:44 (3) 82:15 (9) 31:30 (6) 71:55 (5) 49:49 (5) 290:13 +61:33
4.Paavo Rõigas M45   56:15 (4) 74:17 (5) 36:34 (9) 76:14 (8) 50:18 (6) 293:38 +64:58
5.Guttorm L Egge M45 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  58:27 (7) 74:43 (6) 39:46 (17) 82:36 (14) 53:38 (9) 309:10 +80:30
6.Stefan Bleidorn M45 Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGER  53:31 (2) 87:34 (11) 42:27 (25) 70:43 (4) 55:24 (12) 309:39 +80:59
7.Richard Baxter M45 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  59:10 (9) 88:27 (12) 39:51 (18) 78:14 (11) 54:11 (10) 319:53 +91:13
8.Petr Mareček M45 KCTM VysočinaCZE  69:25 (19) 86:41 (10) 34:45 (7) 76:45 (9) 53:07 (8) 320:43 +92:03
9.Pavel Ptáček M45 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  62:32 (12) 95:43 (17) 35:40 (8) 78:42 (12) 62:01 (18) 334:38 +105:58
10.Vitalii Hlushenkov M45 O-club-1, KyivUKR  79:18 (28) 88:53 (13) 38:59 (15) 79:25 (13) 50:49 (7) 337:24 +108:44
11.Philippe Lavenne M45 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  86:28 (34) 78:55 (8) 42:12 (23) 75:08 (7) 58:33 (14) 341:16 +112:36
12.Dušan Petrovič M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  57:35 (6) 93:25 (15) 30:06 (5) 106:25 (32) 60:34 (17) 348:05 +119:25
13.Tomas Gryc M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  67:58 (17) 106:41 (23) 38:25 (14) 82:37 (15) 56:50 (13) 352:31 +123:51
14.Valerio Casanova M45 OLG RegensburgGER  61:24 (11) 107:04 (24) 42:28 (26) 85:02 (16) 59:58 (15) 355:56 +127:16
15.Peter Heim M45 OL-Team FilderGER  67:01 (15) 95:15 (16) 37:31 (13) 99:58 (24) 63:02 (19) 362:47 +134:07
16.Gert Lexen M45 SZ WiesbadenGER  67:49 (16) 90:04 (14) 40:24 (19) 100:17 (25) 66:17 (25) 364:51 +136:11
17.Richard Gathercole M45 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  66:48 (14) 108:52 (26) 37:26 (11) 92:26 (17) 63:54 (21) 369:26 +140:46
18.Kaspars Kojalovičs M45 Ozons OKLAT  71:17 (21) 114:57 (29) 37:16 (10) 94:52 (19) 60:32 (16) 378:54 +150:14
19.Krasimir Kolev M45 orienteering club bgBUL  70:03 (20) 97:49 (19) 42:52 (27) 100:50 (26) 68:23 (29) 379:57 +151:17
20.Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  72:13 (23) 96:13 (18) 49:03 (36) 96:37 (22) 67:30 (28) 381:36 +152:56
21.Stefan Roehl M45 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  72:01 (22) 99:43 (20) 40:47 (20) 106:41 (33) 65:29 (24) 384:41 +156:01
22.Pavel Petrzela M45 Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  77:44 (26) 103:18 (22) 44:56 (30) 101:04 (28) 67:07 (26) 394:09 +165:29
23.Jiří Parkan M45 KCTM VysočinaCZE  68:15 (18) 121:57 (33) 45:11 (31) 95:49 (21) 65:11 (23) 396:23 +167:43
24.Marco Giovannini M45 OK TrzinSLO  72:47 (24) 122:57 (34) 41:49 (22) 98:35 (23) 64:46 (22) 400:54 +172:14
25.Philippe Bousser M45 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  84:44 (33) 113:25 (28) 43:40 (29) 92:36 (18) 70:23 (30) 404:48 +176:08
26.Günther Rosenkranz M45 OL AndritzAUT  74:54 (25) 116:12 (30) 47:31 (35) 103:32 (30) 67:09 (27) 409:18 +180:38
27.Petr Bendák M45 Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  93:55 (36) 116:12 (30) 46:33 (34) 101:26 (29) 63:08 (20) 421:14 +192:34
28.Dimitar Dimitrov M45 orienteering club bgBUL  63:04 (13) 118:53 (32) 61:20 (38) 101:02 (27) 86:13 (35) 430:32 +201:52
29.Robert Loge M45 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  89:55 (35) 110:21 (27) 43:23 (28) 103:42 (31) 92:23 (38) 439:44 +211:04
30.Pavel Hanuš M45 Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  111:15 (38) 143:55 (38) 82:27 (42) 67:36 (2) 46:30 (3) 451:43 +223:03
31.Jan Zanda M45 SK ChoteborCZE  84:25 (32) 130:13 (36) 45:34 (32) 116:37 (37) 76:31 (31) 453:20 +224:40
32.Mürner Peter M45 OLG SkandiaSUI  83:31 (30) 164:08 (42) 45:57 (33) 116:50 (38) 88:23 (36) 498:49 +270:09
33.David Beldjilali M45 ConvergenceNCL  108:57 (37) 168:33 (43) 66:36 (39) 115:14 (36) 89:49 (37) 549:09 +320:29
34.Janez Šumečki M45   145:56 (41) 163:43 (41) 67:12 (40) 128:33 (39) 117:17 (39) 622:41 +394:01
35.Pascal Heurtaux M45 VikazimFRA  131:44 (40) 159:29 (39) 120:30 (43) 113:06 (35) 146:54 (40) 671:43 +443:03
Radek Procházka M45 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  67:36 (41) mp 80:14 (32) disq
Igor Bončina M45 OK AzimutSLO  dns 130:20 (37) 40:56 (21) mp 82:07 (33) disq
Ales Furst M45 Lokomotiva LiberecCZE  83:58 (31) 102:34 (21) 37:26 (11) 109:43 (34) dns disq
Pascal Martin M45 SCAPA NANCYFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Stoyan Dachev M45 orienteering club bgBUL  83:03 (29) 107:26 (25) 42:19 (24) 95:34 (20) mp disq
Bo Simonsen M45 FIF HilleroedDEN  mp 70:09 (2) 39:43 (16) 69:04 (3) 48:10 (4) disq
Herwig Allwinger M45 Mariborski OKSLO  58:37 (8) 78:12 (7) 29:58 (4) disq
Girts Linins M45 Ozons OKLAT  57:14 (5) 71:38 (4) 29:46 (3) dns 54:18 (11) disq
Boris Bauman M45 Mariborski OKSLO  dns 76:57 (10) dns disq
Enrico Cignini M45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marko De Luisa M45 SSD GAJAITA  114:26 (39) 160:16 (40) disq
Tom Krekels M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  78:31 (27) 124:13 (35) 49:56 (37) dns 84:11 (34) disq

M50
1.Tim Tett M50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  47:37 (3) 56:51 (2) 25:03 (1) 63:41 (3) 41:59 (1) 235:11
2.Pertti Syrjälä M50 Keravan UrheilijatFIN  50:04 (7) 55:19 (1) 26:21 (2) 56:56 (2) 47:12 (3) 235:52 +00:41
3.Kimmo Määttä M50 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  44:38 (1) 63:33 (3) 33:12 (7) 54:56 (1) 43:35 (2) 239:54 +04:43
4.Raimo Itkonen M50 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  53:23 (10) 71:05 (8) 31:56 (4) 67:59 (4) 55:02 (9) 279:25 +44:14
5.Thomas Dätwyler M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  52:55 (9) 71:24 (9) 33:37 (9) 73:23 (7) 55:51 (13) 287:10 +51:59
6.Jürg Hellmüller M50 OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  47:27 (2) 67:19 (4) 48:43 (28) 70:44 (6) 54:57 (8) 289:10 +53:59
7.Petr Kozina M50 SK PragaCZE  54:36 (12) 70:22 (6) 32:37 (5) 77:54 (9) 59:32 (17) 295:01 +59:50
8.Dirk Deijgers M50 hamokBEL  48:05 (4) 72:24 (11) 41:10 (24) 82:14 (13) 55:43 (10) 299:36 +64:25
9.Patrice Montemont M50 ORIENTALPFRA  62:05 (25) 78:48 (16) 36:26 (15) 68:00 (5) 56:38 (14) 301:57 +66:46
10.Ievgen Kholiavko M50 O-club-1, KyivUKR  48:53 (6) 70:06 (5) 38:29 (21) 101:54 (25) 52:57 (5) 312:19 +77:08
11.Rene Haas M50 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  53:30 (11) 83:06 (22) 33:26 (8) 79:17 (11) 64:04 (22) 313:23 +78:12
12.Håkan Redtzer M50 Attunda OKSWE  57:42 (14) 82:20 (20) 34:57 (12) 83:50 (14) 60:50 (18) 319:39 +84:28
13.Hagen Nieke M50 USV TU DresdenGER  59:12 (17) 74:38 (12) 36:11 (13) 94:12 (21) 55:44 (11) 319:57 +84:46
14.Petr Kaňák M50 KCTM VysočinaCZE  61:58 (23) 81:24 (18) 37:14 (19) 91:13 (18) 57:35 (15) 329:24 +94:13
15.Viktor Slavik M50 SK PragaCZE  58:15 (15) 77:59 (15) 36:59 (18) 96:13 (22) 61:39 (19) 331:05 +95:54
16.Martin Herzog M50 OLG OrtenauGER  66:25 (26) 77:48 (14) 36:26 (15) 87:48 (16) 68:17 (26) 336:44 +101:33
17.Pavel Veljacik M50 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  58:50 (16) 75:24 (13) 34:12 (10) 106:59 (27) 61:50 (20) 337:15 +102:04
18.Günter Kradischnig M50 OLC GrazAUT  60:48 (21) 87:10 (24) 36:25 (14) 85:18 (15) 75:46 (30) 345:27 +110:16
19.Pertti Itkonen M50 Lapin VeikotFIN  69:56 (27) 83:00 (21) 37:40 (20) 93:49 (20) 66:47 (24) 351:12 +116:01
20.Kari Maijala M50 Epilän EsaFIN  83:09 (36) 82:03 (19) 34:39 (11) 96:51 (23) 63:01 (21) 359:43 +124:32
21.Pavel Ioffe M50 Galilee O ClubISR  59:47 (19) 89:30 (25) 51:08 (32) 116:34 (30) 58:33 (16) 375:32 +140:21
22.Jan Pribik M50 SK PragaCZE  61:51 (22) 109:54 (29) 48:43 (28) 100:06 (24) 55:45 (12) 376:19 +141:08
23.Pavel Kettner M50 TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE  62:03 (24) 124:39 (35) 54:02 (34) 78:54 (10) 77:49 (31) 397:27 +162:16
24.Aleš Petráček M50 KCTM VysočinaCZE  71:52 (29) 100:44 (27) 47:17 (27) 114:16 (28) 65:56 (23) 400:05 +164:54
25.Oleksandr Mykhailichenko M50 O-club, KyivUKR  82:47 (35) 101:00 (28) 53:28 (33) 93:47 (19) 75:02 (29) 406:04 +170:53
26.Graham Watson M50 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  72:42 (30) 113:37 (31) 49:12 (30) 116:23 (29) 67:59 (25) 419:53 +184:42
27.Oleksandr Letychevskyi M50 O-club, KyivUKR  70:42 (28) 114:15 (32) 50:34 (31) 118:02 (31) 70:36 (27) 424:09 +188:58
28.Sergio Palusa M50 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  59:39 (18) 137:50 (37) 58:43 (36) 88:40 (17) 79:39 (32) 424:31 +189:20
29.Yaron Nechushtan M50 Modiin O clubISR  94:36 (39) 142:56 (38) 59:58 (37) 169:51 (36) 95:24 (33) 562:45 +327:34
30.Moshe Manor M50 Modiin O clubISR  85:42 (37) 147:31 (39) 62:26 (38) 156:36 (35) 115:30 (34) 567:45 +332:34
Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  48:34 (5) 71:46 (10) dns dns dns disq
Geoff Keenan M50 Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  77:41 (32) 110:53 (30) 54:15 (35) mp dns disq
Gianluca Di Stefano M50 CO2ITA  60:37 (20) 80:02 (17) 42:32 (25) 77:12 (8) mp disq
Dariusz Zebrowski M50   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Amandio Goncalves M50 GO´T-PortugalPOR  159:30 (41) 170:28 (40) disq
Tomasz Pryjma M50 KS Spojnia WarszawaPOL  95:02 (40) 134:00 (36) 40:37 (23) mp 71:20 (28) disq
Matthias Müller M50 Post SV DresdenGER  55:05 (13) dns 33:05 (6) dns 51:02 (4) disq
Mike Pedley M50 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  mp 70:37 (7) 31:45 (3) 79:27 (12) 53:50 (6) disq
Aleš Čerin M50 OK TivoliSLO  79:21 (34) 115:06 (33) 122:36 (33) disq
Georg Biller M50 WSV BernriedGER  disq
Christian Gotthardt M50 HSV SpittalAUT  78:44 (33) 98:26 (26) 46:04 (26) dns dns disq
Josef Polster M50 HSV SpittalAUT  dns 83:22 (23) 39:11 (22) dns dns disq
Itai Shechory M50 Modiin O clubISR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luigi Guzzo M50 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  89:04 (38) mp 72:11 (40) 152:37 (34) mp disq
Shimi Hovav M50 Modiin O clubISR  161:08 (42) 215:17 (41) 92:21 (41) mp 172:05 (35) disq
Aleš Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  76:10 (31) 118:42 (34) 66:59 (39) 105:33 (26) dnf disq
Mudarisov Marat M50 Ufa-unitedRUS  52:33 (8) mp 36:39 (17) 119:54 (32) 54:22 (7) disq

M55
1.Jyrki Routsi M55 HiisirastiFIN  40:31 (3) 58:05 (4) 34:38 (3) 62:59 (3) 49:25 (1) 245:38
2.Jarmo Lehto M55 Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  44:38 (6) 59:32 (6) 34:01 (2) 58:59 (1) 55:30 (3) 252:40 +07:02
3.Oleg Pakhomov M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  45:31 (7) 58:21 (5) 41:34 (14) 79:57 (9) 51:59 (2) 277:22 +31:44
4.Bernard Peissard M55 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  48:10 (8) 68:12 (11) 46:24 (22) 63:27 (4) 56:16 (4) 282:29 +36:51
5.Kati Cejka M55 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  52:35 (10) 74:38 (17) 36:10 (6) 76:05 (8) 62:41 (8) 302:09 +56:31
6.Ilkka Ojapalo M55 Rajamäen Rykmentti Team OjisFIN  55:33 (16) 61:16 (7) 36:01 (5) 87:12 (18) 64:04 (10) 304:06 +58:28
7.Gila Poltéra M55 Quack OKSUI  56:17 (20) 79:59 (23) 38:39 (9) 71:13 (6) 58:34 (5) 304:42 +59:04
8.Denes Kerenyi M55 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  54:22 (13) 64:47 (9) 38:33 (8) 83:12 (13) 65:11 (13) 306:05 +60:27
9.Jiří Jirka M55 KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  50:27 (9) 75:57 (19) 40:13 (11) 86:44 (17) 61:37 (6) 314:58 +69:20
10.Christian Garrec M55 CNSD FontainebleauFRA  56:10 (19) 75:36 (18) 43:38 (18) 80:29 (10) 62:49 (9) 318:42 +73:04
11.André Pierlot M55 C.O.LiègeBEL  56:34 (21) 71:01 (14) 42:55 (17) 87:23 (19) 66:54 (15) 324:47 +79:09
12.Werner Kraemer M55 Post SV DresdenGER  58:55 (22) 80:04 (24) 40:48 (13) 84:16 (16) 61:41 (7) 325:44 +80:06
13.Vladimír John M55 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  65:43 (26) 70:11 (12) 42:11 (16) 82:46 (12) 65:42 (14) 326:33 +80:55
14.Mirek Novotný M55 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  55:44 (18) 93:33 (30) 50:04 (29) 68:01 (5) 67:29 (17) 334:51 +89:13
15.Gerrit Van De Riet M55 OLifantNED  54:08 (12) 72:53 (15) 37:50 (7) 106:15 (25) 64:07 (11) 335:13 +89:35
16.Bo Konring M55 Søllerød OKDEN  59:38 (24) 78:07 (22) 42:02 (15) 88:27 (20) 67:07 (16) 335:21 +89:43
17.Antti Uotila M55 Oriveden PonnistusFIN  68:35 (29) 70:22 (13) 46:56 (24) 84:02 (15) 75:01 (21) 344:56 +99:18
18.Bottemer Christian M55 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  59:33 (23) 84:39 (27) 45:35 (20) 92:56 (21) 68:51 (18) 351:34 +105:56
19.Crawford Lindsay M55 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  52:37 (11) 81:28 (26) 48:28 (25) 110:07 (26) 64:13 (12) 356:53 +111:15
20.Zdeněk Blabla M55 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  61:15 (25) 87:16 (28) 48:46 (27) 96:10 (22) 70:31 (20) 363:58 +118:20
21.Juhani Jaakola M55 Ylivieskan KuulaFIN  66:42 (28) 76:04 (20) 48:45 (26) 99:41 (24) 78:08 (23) 369:20 +123:42
22.Neil Barr M55 BendigoAUS  76:01 (32) 95:14 (31) 59:56 (32) 97:49 (23) 75:46 (22) 404:46 +159:08
23.Guy Demaison M55 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  71:56 (31) 90:33 (29) 55:53 (30) 125:54 (28) 82:51 (25) 427:07 +181:29
24.E Le Calvez M55   71:30 (30) 95:59 (32) 62:43 (35) 116:26 (27) 80:38 (24) 427:16 +181:38
25.Christian Legrand M55 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  82:07 (34) 104:20 (33) 46:51 (23) 140:46 (31) 89:01 (26) 463:05 +217:27
26.Gilles Ravier M55 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  81:16 (33) 120:08 (36) 62:12 (34) 131:55 (30) 98:25 (28) 493:56 +248:18
27.Felipe Martos Sanchez M55 Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  105:23 (40) 142:58 (40) 89:45 (41) 152:42 (32) 120:24 (29) 611:12 +365:34
Bjorn-ove Pettersson M55 Attunda OKSWE  39:37 (2) 55:52 (3) 49:51 (28) dnf dns disq
Georg Biller Sen. M55 SV MietrachingGER  153:02 (41) 73:28 (38) disq
Ofer Yodfat M55 Modiin O clubISR  103:45 (39) 130:09 (39) 88:47 (40) dns 96:27 (27) disq
Jiří Gawel M55 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  82:19 (35) 113:11 (35) 60:30 (33) mp dns disq
Luca Battistoni M55 VA-OITA  55:33 (16) 73:44 (16) 40:20 (12) mp 69:03 (19) disq
Alain Sauty M55 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  89:54 (36) 171:13 (42) 82:58 (39) disq
Timo Partanen M55 Rasti-HyryFIN  39:24 (1) 55:40 (2) 30:59 (1) 62:20 (2) dns disq
Frank Kretzschmar M55 OLV WeimarGER  102:08 (38) 128:39 (37) 59:01 (31) 179:38 (34) dns disq
Jari Järvinen M55 HämeenlinnantarmoFIN  55:09 (15) 67:12 (10) 45:56 (21) 83:28 (14) dns disq
Ari Linna M55 HämeenlinnantarmoFIN  66:05 (27) 77:17 (21) mp mp dns disq
Noldi Schneider M55 zelgSUI  dnf 109:56 (34) 65:22 (36) 128:02 (29) dnf disq
Christian Hoyois M55 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  93:41 (37) 129:39 (38) 67:59 (37) 158:33 (33) dns disq
Martin Skorpil M55 Jiskra HoriceCZE  41:34 (5) 54:32 (1) 39:27 (10) 75:28 (7) dns disq
Almir Safin M55   54:31 (14) 81:03 (25) 43:42 (19) 82:35 (11) mp disq
Bruno Scherr M55 HSV VillachAUT  40:38 (4) 63:35 (8) 35:05 (4) dns dns disq

M60
1.Jean-luc Cuche M60 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  40:55 (1) 53:40 (1) 27:18 (1) 49:01 (1) 40:34 (1) 211:28
2.Vesa Tervo M60 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  43:26 (2) 57:15 (2) 32:04 (3) 60:58 (3) 41:03 (2) 234:46 +23:18
3.Henry Nyberg M60 OK OrientFIN  45:43 (4) 61:21 (3) 31:57 (2) 56:10 (2) 48:28 (4) 243:39 +32:11
4.Nicholas Dent M60 Central Coast OrienteersAUS  49:56 (7) 70:07 (7) 33:35 (5) 66:21 (4) 49:14 (5) 269:13 +57:45
5.Viacheslav Okin M60   53:44 (9) 69:30 (6) 39:55 (10) 69:02 (5) 54:36 (11) 286:47 +75:19
6.Anders Hallmén M60 Attunda OKSWE  50:12 (8) 73:07 (8) 34:10 (6) 79:18 (6) 52:15 (8) 289:02 +77:34
7.Jean-Marie Fath M60 SCAPA NANCYFRA  46:46 (5) 76:32 (11) 33:18 (4) 92:37 (14) 43:22 (3) 292:35 +81:07
8.Jan Hrouza M60 KOS KrnovCZE  48:29 (6) 66:44 (4) 40:32 (12) 90:21 (13) 59:50 (12) 305:56 +94:28
9.Juergen Ziesche M60 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  64:38 (15) 68:45 (5) 34:26 (7) 87:53 (9) 54:33 (10) 310:15 +98:47
10.Ludwig Genderjahn M60 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  57:25 (10) 84:19 (14) 37:22 (9) 81:15 (7) 50:35 (6) 310:56 +99:28
11.Wolfgang Germ M60 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  61:48 (12) 73:35 (9) 40:07 (11) 88:24 (11) 51:03 (7) 314:57 +103:29
12.Markku Nurminen M60 Suosmeren SalpaFIN  68:02 (18) 75:56 (10) 35:15 (8) 84:08 (8) 60:40 (15) 324:01 +112:33
13.Pauli Nieminen M60 VRU-HyvinkääFIN  63:54 (13) 80:09 (12) 51:28 (17) 95:57 (15) 60:15 (14) 351:43 +140:15
14.Martin Jelínek M60 JeleniCZE  67:42 (17) 84:07 (13) 47:50 (15) 88:02 (10) 74:18 (21) 361:59 +150:31
15.Günther Prommer M60 Naturfreunde St. VeitAUT  58:20 (11) 87:59 (16) 53:10 (18) 113:19 (20) 53:34 (9) 366:22 +154:54
16.Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  69:18 (19) 84:54 (15) 49:56 (16) 101:10 (16) 70:49 (18) 376:07 +164:39
17.Robert Locusse M60 Azimut MALANCOURTFRA  66:25 (16) 93:53 (17) 40:48 (13) 128:02 (23) 60:00 (13) 389:08 +177:40
18.Kurt Petersen M60 Odense Politi IdrætsforeningDEN  63:56 (14) 106:37 (21) 43:41 (14) 114:58 (22) 62:22 (16) 391:34 +180:06
19.Bill Griffiths M60 EborienteersGBR  74:15 (20) 102:54 (20) 56:36 (20) 101:34 (17) 72:42 (20) 408:01 +196:33
20.Andrzej Wysocki M60 Śląsk O-TeamPOL  81:56 (23) 98:52 (18) 69:18 (25) 112:13 (19) 71:25 (19) 433:44 +222:16
21.Roberto Odone M60 VIVAIOITA  75:27 (21) 130:41 (23) 61:57 (21) 109:52 (18) 68:35 (17) 446:32 +235:04
22.Jean Lafargue M60 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  90:15 (24) 144:07 (24) 55:20 (19) 114:48 (21) 98:04 (23) 502:34 +291:06
Josip Matijašić M60 OK VihorCRO  120:50 (26) dns dns dns dns disq
Ivano Benini M60 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  78:44 (22) 109:27 (22) 62:16 (22) 88:53 (12) dns disq
Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  dns 101:31 (19) 65:51 (24) dns dns disq
Franz Hartinger M60 LeibnitzerACAUT  44:38 (3) disq
Alain Mouchette M60 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  90:36 (25) 145:09 (25) 65:03 (23) mp 88:46 (22) disq

M65
1.Franz Wyss M65 OLregiooltenSUI  33:01 (1) 52:42 (2) 33:57 (1) 53:26 (1) 42:45 (1) 215:51
2.Max Moosberger M65 OLregiooltenSUI  38:28 (2) 49:25 (1) 37:43 (2) 57:19 (2) 43:36 (2) 226:31 +10:40
3.Neil Kane M65 Wellington Orienteering ClubNZL  43:23 (3) 56:50 (3) 58:02 (7) 71:43 (5) 49:52 (3) 279:50 +63:59
4.Lucian Galateanu M65 UNEFS BucharestROM  54:28 (9) 74:18 (10) 39:57 (4) 61:53 (3) 53:38 (4) 284:14 +68:23
5.Eduard Böhm M65 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  46:48 (5) 65:19 (5) 38:25 (3) 76:23 (7) 58:12 (6) 285:07 +69:16
6.Markku Törmä M65 Kannuksen UraFIN  50:36 (7) 64:31 (4) 63:48 (10) 73:52 (6) 53:54 (5) 306:41 +90:50
7.Andras Zankay M65 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  45:11 (4) 70:52 (7) 53:02 (6) 106:15 (10) 70:49 (8) 346:09 +130:18
8.Jorma Ryynänen M65 PihkaniskatFIN  47:01 (6) 69:53 (6) 94:53 (13) 83:46 (9) 61:19 (7) 356:52 +141:01
9.Errol Pittet M65 OLG BreitseeSUI  53:18 (8) 74:13 (9) 67:49 (11) 82:15 (8) 82:22 (11) 359:57 +144:06
Neil Croasdell M65 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  60:46 (10) 112:30 (13) 87:28 (12) 117:27 (11) dns disq
Markku Lehto M65 Karjaan UraFIN  73:41 (11) mp 63:43 (9) mp dns disq
Leo Müller M65 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  mp 72:12 (8) 45:30 (5) 66:07 (4) 71:21 (9) disq
Kari Hovi M65 Rasti-JyryFIN  dns 102:09 (11) 61:20 (8) mp 79:35 (10) disq
Mark Van Bruggen M65 TROL BelgiumBEL  75:16 (12) 107:10 (12) mp dns 91:38 (12) disq
Pierangelo Bellotti M65 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M70
1.Reijo Haaja M70 Valkeakosken HakaFIN  34:15 (1) 42:08 (1) 31:40 (2) 42:43 (2) 47:37 (2) 198:23
2.Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  37:40 (2) 54:23 (2) 28:47 (1) 41:35 (1) 45:17 (1) 207:42 +09:19
3.Arne Grøndahl M70 Søllerød OKDEN  46:27 (4) 56:55 (3) 40:28 (3) 45:38 (3) 82:52 (6) 272:20 +73:57
4.John Pearce M70 Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  53:30 (7) 76:15 (9) 40:43 (4) 62:30 (4) 63:52 (3) 296:50 +98:27
5.Pavel Rusanov M70 PARUSRUS  40:57 (3) 57:45 (4) 86:27 (14) 89:33 (11) 65:18 (4) 340:00 +141:37
6.Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  60:20 (8) 97:55 (12) 45:49 (7) 71:40 (6) 73:04 (5) 348:48 +150:25
7.Stelvio Manfrin M70 Orienteering PratoITA  60:42 (9) 95:06 (10) 61:23 (10) 85:17 (9) 85:36 (9) 388:04 +189:41
8.Olavi Heinonen M70 Karkki-RastiFIN  67:50 (11) 75:07 (7) 74:31 (12) 87:33 (10) 83:40 (7) 388:41 +190:18
9.Adolf Kempf M70 KTV AltdorfSUI  79:13 (14) 102:05 (13) 59:47 (9) 85:06 (8) 90:49 (10) 417:00 +218:37
10.Henri Repond M70 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  62:26 (10) 107:59 (15) 73:14 (11) 127:17 (14) 85:27 (8) 456:23 +258:00
11.Peter Dobos M70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  108:03 (15) 97:47 (11) 81:37 (13) 124:34 (13) 100:12 (11) 512:13 +313:50
Ezio Milizia M70 ASD Unione LombardaITA  165:23 (16) dnf 124:37 (16) dnf dns disq
Bertil Ingemarsson M70 HESTRA IFSWE  49:20 (5) 74:06 (6) 41:01 (5) 69:12 (5) dns disq
Markus Frigo M70 OLV ZugSUI  68:12 (12) 75:29 (8) 103:46 (15) dns dns disq
Nikolay Makhalov M70 St.PetersburgRUS  75:13 (13) 107:30 (14) 57:33 (8) 103:34 (12) dns disq
Pentti Kämäräinen M70 HiidenkiertäjätFIN  51:08 (6) 68:44 (5) 44:38 (6) 74:16 (7) mp disq

OPEN A
1.Katharina Palmer OPEN A   112:57 (6) 134:27 (7) 76:46 (11) 166:18 (5) 114:10 (5) 604:38
Piotr Cych OPEN A Śląsk O-TeamPOL  71:32 (4) 86:45 (3) 93:55 (2) 54:47 (1) disq
Agnes Harreither OPEN A OLC WienerwaldAUT  71:47 (5) 104:27 (4) 51:10 (10) 90:21 (1) dns disq
Harald Henriksson OPEN A JARLA OrienteeringSWE  35:52 (5) disq
Martin Dahlgren Rosen OPEN A JARLA OrienteeringSWE  35:19 (4) disq
Csaba Nemeth OPEN A KamaraerdoHUN  112:00 (5) 46:40 (8) 102:40 (3) disq
Boris Eržen OPEN A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 73:53 (4) disq
Jan Polasek OPEN A OK PostalwalruzCZE  51:43 (2) 84:03 (2) disq
Luca Nemeth OPEN A KamaraerdoHUN  130:13 (6) 45:12 (7) 104:11 (4) disq
Jiri Hruška OPEN A   61:09 (3) 55:51 (2) disq
Matej Čerin OPEN A   201:28 (8) disq
Jakob Redtzer OPEN A Attunda OKSWE  47:54 (9) disq
Assar Hellstrom OPEN A OK RavinenSWE  25:59 (1) dns dns disq
Janez Pretnar OPEN A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  47:00 (1) 70:40 (1) 56:23 (3) disq
Joakim Bystrom OPEN A Hejkanim OKSWE  26:04 (2) disq
Axel Wradhe OPEN A Attunda OKSWE  43:57 (6) disq
Martin Gelinder OPEN A Attunda OKSWE  30:51 (3) disq

OPEN B
1.Mikael Köykkä OPEN B Koskenkorvan UrheilijatFIN  56:40 (2) 88:02 (2) 46:24 (4) 97:24 (3) 52:58 (2) 341:28
2.Sebastien Coduri OPEN B Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFRA  73:44 (4) 119:46 (5) 62:19 (7) 144:08 (6) 76:07 (6) 476:04 +134:36
3.Zdeněk Olexa OPEN B BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  75:26 (5) 136:14 (6) 73:39 (10) 126:16 (5) 64:37 (4) 476:12 +134:44
Zdenka Hruškova OPEN B   99:55 (8) 133:25 (10) disq
Lenka Csakvaryova OPEN B KOB Start BlanskoCZE  mp dns 62:10 (6) dns 96:27 (7) disq
Matej Čerin OPEN B   220:38 (7) disq
Lenka Choutkova OPEN B   63:26 (8) disq
Mario Vaffo OPEN B Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDEN  75:32 (5) disq
Anka Kuzmin OPEN B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  56:46 (3) disq
Bernhard Strasser OPEN B ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  dns mp 59:41 (5) disq
Kate Rantala OPEN B Karkki-RastiFIN  109:31 (9) mp 82:51 (11) dns 107:29 (8) disq
Nik Mathys OPEN B zelgSUI  44:08 (3) 85:35 (2) 49:38 (1) disq
Alenka Škarabot OPEN B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns 99:48 (12) dns dns disq
Ajda Flašker OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf 36:15 (1) disq
Agnieszka Cych OPEN B Śląsk O-TeamPOL  89:09 (6) 116:13 (4) disq
Weronika Cych OPEN B Śląsk O-TeamPOL  49:33 (1) 88:25 (3) 56:14 (1) 53:38 (3) disq
Tanja Pretnar OPEN B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  107:25 (4) disq
Klemen Kenda OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  83:36 (1) 37:07 (2) disq
Irma Pretnar OPEN B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  98:35 (7) 157:16 (7) 127:31 (9) disq
Roman Sladič OPEN B OK PerkmandeljcSLO  73:07 (9) dns dns disq

OPEN C
1.Michelle Haas OPEN C OLG SchaffhausenSUI  63:24 (6) 47:28 (3) 37:29 (1) 50:43 (1) 74:59 (5) 274:03
2.Erika Polgar OPEN C Berliner TSCGER  69:00 (8) 90:28 (10) 54:15 (4) 77:44 (6) 98:50 (9) 390:17 +116:14
3.Jitka Hanušová OPEN C Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  86:29 (15) 85:25 (9) 62:38 (7) 121:51 (7) 99:32 (10) 455:55 +181:52
Mikael Autio OPEN C Karkki-RastiFIN  73:22 (12) mp 72:46 (9) dns mp disq
Kristyna Melicharkova OPEN C OK PostalwalruzCZE  52:49 (2) 47:06 (2) disq
Alexander Bilanenko OPEN C O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  36:04 (1) 41:35 (1) dns 53:25 (2) 42:13 (1) disq
Vsevolod Stepanov OPEN C Zelax-ZelenogradRUS  74:52 (10) disq
Tanya Jones OPEN C   195:00 (17) 192:36 (14) 125:11 (13) dns disq
Keijo Rantala OPEN C Karkki-RastiFIN  95:53 (16) mp 58:34 (6) dns 76:28 (6) disq
Jirina Hrouzova OPEN C KOS KrnovCZE  65:09 (7) mp 45:26 (2) dns 55:37 (2) disq
Ota Miksl OPEN C OK PostalwalruzCZE  69:33 (10) 63:05 (4) disq
Bernhard Strasser OPEN C ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  dnf dns disq
Gregor Zupan OPEN C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  99:47 (12) 77:18 (11) disq
Monika Logar OPEN C   75:37 (13) 97:52 (11) mp 126:54 (8) 129:28 (12) disq
Martina Kolackova OPEN C OK PostalwalruzCZE  69:16 (9) 63:10 (5) disq
Domen Sagadin OPEN C   68:55 (5) disq
Galina Yakhina OPEN C KolesoRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Laura Siegl OPEN C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  73:35 (6) mp 98:14 (8) disq
Merja Jaakola OPEN C   mp disq
Elodie Bousser OPEN C Tout Azimut FameckFRA  59:29 (5) mp 55:45 (5) 60:51 (4) 84:00 (7) disq
Maud Dieudonne OPEN C Tout Azimut FameckFRA  81:39 (14) 127:35 (13) dnf 158:42 (9) 126:42 (11) disq
Peter Kissling OPEN C OLG SchaffhausenSUI  52:50 (3) 81:17 (7) 63:02 (8) mp 55:55 (3) disq
Anke Schmiedeberg OPEN C SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  71:03 (11) 83:45 (8) 54:05 (3) 59:42 (3) dns disq
Marks Kojalovics OPEN C   mp disq
Isabelle Coco OPEN C Orientation caennaiseFRA  57:29 (4) 92:44 (12) 64:34 (4) disq

W10
1.Maya Hampshirewright W10 Northern NavigatorsGBR  18:51 (1) 10:40 (1) 27:37 (3) 16:40 (1) 19:45 (1) 93:33
2.Katya Guseva W10 St.PetersburgRUS  30:04 (4) 18:28 (3) 18:38 (2) 32:58 (5) 24:31 (2) 124:39 +31:06
3.Dora Vukelić W10 OK MaksimirCRO  32:06 (5) 23:37 (5) 15:39 (1) 34:00 (6) 40:21 (3) 145:43 +52:10
4.Ema Marečková W10 KCTM VysočinaCZE  24:41 (2) 16:59 (2) 38:52 (5) 26:42 (2) 42:13 (4) 149:27 +55:54
5.Lucie Hlavacova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  122:17 (7) 23:12 (4) 29:49 (4) 28:19 (3) 49:02 (5) 252:39 +159:06
Babyeva Elizaveta W10 O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  27:03 (3) dns dns 29:05 (4) 56:05 (6) disq
Veera Holappa W10 Vesaisen PojatFIN  36:42 (6) mp 61:56 (7) disq

W10-shadowed
1.Iris Abram W10-shadowed SK Saue TammedEST  18:49 (1) 11:04 (1) 16:42 (1) 13:56 (1) 26:12 (1) 86:43
2.Yolanda Hampshire Wright W10-shadowed Northern NavigatorsGBR  35:36 (7) 22:36 (3) 29:17 (3) 18:33 (2) 31:06 (2) 137:08 +50:25
3.Agata Pribikova W10-shadowed SK PragaCZE  29:25 (4) 25:35 (6) 28:23 (2) 31:37 (4) 35:40 (3) 150:40 +63:57
4.Jana Dvorackova W10-shadowed SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  28:55 (3) 24:36 (5) 32:42 (4) 32:06 (5) 37:36 (4) 155:55 +69:12
5.Lise Mouchette W10-shadowed Tout Azimut FameckFRA  34:45 (5) 24:01 (4) 32:58 (5) 29:33 (3) 49:55 (5) 171:12 +84:29
6.Harriet Keenan W10-shadowed Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  35:22 (6) 27:39 (7) 33:06 (6) 41:44 (6) 57:08 (6) 194:59 +108:16
Michaela Gajdova W10-shadowed SumperkCZE  28:20 (8) disq
Hannah Moraweck W10-shadowed SG Zittau-SüdGER  37:12 (9) dnf disq
Manon Mouchette W10-shadowed Tout Azimut FameckFRA  27:12 (2) 14:42 (2) dns dns dns disq

W12
1.Alina Niggli W12 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  30:27 (4) 19:05 (1) 15:34 (1) 21:33 (1) 25:39 (1) 112:18
2.Daria Galateanu W12 UNEFS BucharestROM  29:28 (3) 21:05 (3) 18:30 (3) 25:58 (5) 27:01 (3) 122:02 +09:44
3.Nanna Lysemose Poulsen W12 Silkeborg OKDEN  28:48 (2) 20:49 (2) 19:48 (5) 24:26 (4) 30:31 (6) 124:22 +12:04
4.Siri Simonsen W12 FIF HilleroedDEN  25:48 (1) 23:39 (4) 18:19 (2) 29:59 (7) 28:16 (4) 126:01 +13:43
5.Ana Pia Pogačar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:03 (5) 24:54 (5) 22:23 (8) 24:23 (3) 26:53 (2) 131:36 +19:18
6.Eva Örnhagen Jørgensen W12 OK SNABDEN  35:56 (6) 27:17 (6) 19:35 (4) 21:39 (2) 34:28 (7) 138:55 +26:37
7.Ela Vedrová W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  36:01 (7) 28:38 (7) 21:22 (7) 29:46 (6) 30:12 (5) 145:59 +33:41
8.Jeneba Hampshirewright W12 Northern NavigatorsGBR  44:40 (9) 30:14 (8) 25:00 (9) 35:59 (10) 34:51 (8) 170:44 +58:26
9.Sophie Lüscher W12 OLK Argus LüscherSUI  51:07 (10) 31:38 (10) 20:39 (6) 33:04 (8) 47:26 (11) 183:54 +71:36
10.Stella Cignini W12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  54:07 (13) 37:53 (13) 30:56 (10) 34:23 (9) 80:44 (14) 238:03 +125:45
11.Mahé Daverio W12 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  55:20 (14) 37:10 (12) 49:09 (13) 49:57 (11) 50:57 (12) 242:33 +130:15
12.Emilia Autio W12 Karkki-RastiFIN  52:09 (11) 32:03 (11) 40:31 (11) 71:08 (14) 51:24 (13) 247:15 +134:57
13.Ana Heurtaux W12 Orientation caennaiseFRA  41:50 (8) 71:09 (14) 73:39 (14) 63:02 (12) 40:56 (9) 290:36 +178:18
Melinda Auer W12 LeibnitzerACAUT  56:54 (15) disq
Evdokia Babyeva W12 O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  52:45 (12) 31:01 (9) dns 64:52 (13) 46:39 (10) disq
Julia Krekels W12 TROL BelgiumBEL  mp dns 43:56 (12) dns dns disq
Christine Williams W12 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  70:36 58:52 45:43 mp dns disq

W14
1.Katerina Grycova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  33:42 (1) 37:07 (2) 27:27 (2) 39:04 (2) 34:01 (1) 171:21
2.Adela Galateanu W14 UNEFS BucharestROM  35:35 (2) 38:38 (4) 29:03 (4) 33:44 (1) 38:49 (2) 175:49 +04:28
3.Katja Brütsch W14 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  36:58 (3) 35:33 (1) 27:05 (1) 44:50 (4) 40:59 (5) 185:25 +14:04
4.Klára Nechanická W14 KCTM VysočinaCZE  37:36 (4) 40:33 (5) 28:23 (3) 50:31 (5) 44:01 (6) 201:04 +29:43
5.Anezka Hlavacova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:55 (8) 37:29 (3) 34:51 (6) 53:05 (6) 39:10 (3) 217:30 +46:09
6.Natalja Niggli W14 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  39:31 (5) 47:03 (8) 40:18 (7) 40:09 (3) 58:52 (9) 225:53 +54:32
7.Adéla Zrníková W14 KCTM VysočinaCZE  49:00 (7) 46:47 (7) 51:32 (9) 62:29 (9) 39:19 (4) 249:07 +77:46
8.Sarah Pedley W14 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  41:39 (6) 43:18 (6) 69:29 (13) 64:48 (10) 49:09 (7) 268:23 +97:02
9.Veronica Redtzer W14 Attunda OKSWE  60:09 (11) 57:57 (10) 34:45 (5) 61:04 (8) 65:27 (13) 279:22 +108:01
10.Luca Eszter Adorjan W14 Berliner TSCGER  59:18 (10) 58:46 (11) 45:45 (8) 54:42 (7) 63:52 (12) 282:23 +111:02
11.Eva Foltýnová W14 KCTM VysočinaCZE  67:22 (14) 54:27 (9) 66:40 (12) 65:27 (11) 51:01 (8) 304:57 +133:36
12.Daniela Stoklasová W14 KCTM VysočinaCZE  62:20 (12) 64:24 (12) 53:21 (11) 70:35 (12) 62:50 (10) 313:30 +142:09
13.Iida Holappa W14 Vesaisen PojatFIN  66:25 (13) 76:06 (13) 90:21 (14) 77:49 (14) 94:03 (14) 404:44 +233:23
Mihala Korelc W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:15 (9) disq
Cvetomila Dragoeva W14 orienteering club bgBUL  dns mp 51:42 (10) 76:29 (13) 63:45 (11) disq
Jedert Jevševar W14 OK BrežiceSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ronja Auer W14 LeibnitzerACAUT  100:10 (15) disq

W16
1.Tereza Čechová W16 KCTM VysočinaCZE  26:25 (1) 30:19 (1) 24:53 (1) 35:03 (1) 26:23 (1) 143:03
2.Birte Friedrichs W16 German Orienteering TeamGER  30:32 (2) 33:28 (2) 26:37 (2) 43:08 (3) 28:48 (3) 162:33 +19:30
3.Annika Simonsen W16 FIF HilleroedDEN  30:53 (3) 33:43 (3) 28:28 (3) 45:43 (4) 32:15 (5) 171:02 +27:59
4.Ellen Klüser W16 German Orienteering TeamGER  32:28 (4) 44:03 (14) 33:48 (10) 42:14 (2) 27:06 (2) 179:39 +36:36
5.Veronika Grycova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  33:48 (5) 38:34 (7) 32:54 (8) 45:46 (5) 33:02 (7) 184:04 +41:01
6.Sara Lysemose Poulsen W16 Silkeborg OKDEN  36:56 (7) 37:41 (6) 32:01 (5) 47:49 (8) 29:56 (4) 184:23 +41:20
7.Pia Ocvirk W16 OK JapeticCRO  33:55 (6) 34:55 (4) 32:50 (7) 68:15 (16) 39:21 (10) 209:16 +66:13
8.Emily Keenan W16 Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  43:08 (10) 40:01 (10) 39:02 (13) 47:13 (7) 44:40 (17) 214:04 +71:01
9.Alena Voltrova W16 OK RoztokyCZE  44:16 (11) 40:17 (11) 33:53 (11) 63:02 (14) 42:33 (14) 224:01 +80:58
10.Paula Mühlstein W16 German Orienteering TeamGER  49:51 (14) 45:12 (15) 32:34 (6) 59:07 (12) 39:48 (11) 226:32 +83:29
11.Anna Furstova W16 Lokomotiva LiberecCZE  41:36 (8) 55:51 (18) 33:45 (9) 53:48 (10) 43:20 (15) 228:20 +85:17
12.Anna Vacková W16 KCTM VysočinaCZE  46:39 (13) 50:26 (16) 40:30 (14) 53:48 (10) 41:50 (13) 233:13 +90:10
13.Kristýna Petráčková W16 KCTM VysočinaCZE  54:34 (17) 56:54 (19) 42:34 (15) 65:50 (15) 43:26 (16) 263:18 +120:15
14.Julie Dundáčková W16 KCTM VysočinaCZE  51:52 (15) 55:23 (17) 47:38 (17) 82:57 (18) 50:43 (19) 288:33 +145:30
15.Jeanne Loge W16 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  74:13 (18) 63:11 (20) 51:48 (20) 82:29 (17) 64:31 (20) 336:12 +193:09
Annika Holthoff W16 OLV SteinbergGER  54:25 (16) 64:55 (21) 50:26 (19) mp 50:30 (18) disq
Marei Lehner W16 German Orienteering TeamGER  dns 37:15 (5) 38:06 (12) 51:36 (9) 34:08 (8) disq
Nanu Itkonen W16 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  82:04 (19) dns 85:21 (21) dns 74:09 (21) disq
Ekaterina Babyeva W16 O-Baby Team MoscowRUS  41:45 (9) 39:22 (9) dns 46:41 (6) 40:54 (12) disq
Isabel Seeger W16 German Orienteering TeamGER  mp 41:25 (13) 43:06 (16) mp 32:34 (6) disq
Brina Foški W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:39 (12) 40:41 (12) 48:39 (18) disq
Mareike Seeger W16 German Orienteering TeamGER  dns 39:04 (8) 30:18 (4) 59:31 (13) 35:52 (9) disq

W18
1.Tereza Nováková W18 OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  48:08 (4) 64:05 (2) 25:26 (2) 57:10 (2) 41:04 (1) 235:53
2.Leonore Winkler W18 German Orienteering TeamGER  47:33 (3) 71:34 (4) 30:33 (4) 56:09 (1) 43:14 (2) 249:03 +13:10
3.Anna Šňupárková W18 OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  54:13 (7) 63:12 (1) 30:38 (5) 59:23 (3) 45:06 (3) 252:32 +16:39
4.Zuzana Kozinova W18 SK PragaCZE  48:14 (5) 68:25 (3) 33:46 (7) 70:52 (4) 47:59 (6) 269:16 +33:23
5.Paula Starke W18 German Orienteering TeamGER  46:02 (1) 79:08 (6) 24:55 (1) 76:35 (6) 62:39 (9) 289:19 +53:26
6.Hana Veljacikova W18 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  47:29 (2) 84:07 (8) 30:27 (3) 97:22 (10) 47:40 (5) 307:05 +71:12
7.Patricia Siegert W18 German Orienteering TeamGER  55:08 (8) 83:31 (7) 44:48 (10) 76:10 (5) 47:35 (4) 307:12 +71:19
8.Hana Voltrova W18 OK RoztokyCZE  63:20 (9) 93:48 (9) 50:18 (12) 97:09 (9) 58:44 (8) 363:19 +127:26
9.Veronika Peňázová W18 KCTM VysočinaCZE  63:44 (10) 108:10 (12) 45:56 (11) 77:45 (7) 69:10 (10) 364:45 +128:52
10.Veronika Parkanová W18 KCTM VysočinaCZE  70:09 (11) 97:05 (10) 44:28 (9) 106:35 (11) 58:21 (7) 376:38 +140:45
11.Irene Cibin W18 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  80:00 (13) 107:54 (11) 42:00 (8) 111:28 (12) 77:25 (11) 418:47 +182:54
Silvie Slavikova W18 SK PragaCZE  51:56 (6) 79:03 (5) 33:12 (6) 81:24 (8) dns disq
Martina Palusa W18 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  75:25 (12) dnf dns dns dns disq

W20
1.Nicoline Friberg Klysner W20 FIF HilleroedDEN  39:08 (1) 71:04 (1) 25:35 (1) 55:26 (1) 46:22 (1) 237:35
2.Rona Lindsay W20 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  48:39 (2) 77:39 (2) 33:01 (2) 73:44 (2) 47:09 (2) 280:12 +42:37
3.Anne Edsen W20 Aarhus 1900 OrienteringDEN  53:26 (3) 94:18 (3) 38:18 (3) 93:29 (3) 59:40 (3) 339:11 +101:36
Ines Goncalves W20 GO´T-PortugalPOR  78:12 (5) mp disq
Rebeka Kadocsa W20 Berliner TSCGER  62:08 (4) 101:29 (4) 41:26 (4) 99:17 (4) dns disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Christiane Trösse W21 ULTIMATE   42:00 (1) 65:59 (1) 29:13 (3) 58:44 (1) 45:14 (2) 241:10
2.Marie Procházková W21 ULTIMATE SK KameniceCZE  45:17 (2) 87:06 (4) 28:20 (1) 67:00 (2) 46:29 (4) 274:12 +33:02
3.Alena Voborníková W21 ULTIMATE KCTM VysočinaCZE  47:10 (4) 76:58 (2) 28:33 (2) 77:50 (3) 44:59 (1) 275:30 +34:20
4.Marie Krejcikova W21 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  46:22 (3) 82:02 (3) 37:02 (6) 86:15 (4) 48:55 (5) 300:36 +59:26
5.Kristýna Hlubučková W21 ULTIMATE SK KameniceCZE  56:04 (5) 112:50 (8) 36:34 (4) 88:51 (5) 46:23 (3) 340:42 +99:32
6.Nina Döllgast W21 ULTIMATE German Orienteering TeamGER  58:06 (7) 106:11 (7) 36:37 (5) 91:55 (6) 53:39 (6) 346:28 +105:18
7.Valerie Kamererova W21 ULTIMATE SK KameniceCZE  66:19 (8) 102:23 (6) 41:13 (7) 102:02 (7) 60:31 (8) 372:28 +131:18
8.Ewa Haltof W21 ULTIMATE TurboŠnekCZE  57:45 (6) 90:58 (5) 41:23 (8) 129:32 (9) 66:49 (9) 386:27 +145:17
9.Petra Hegerova W21 ULTIMATE RBK BlanskoCZE  80:59 (9) 114:34 (9) 49:28 (10) 210:58 (10) 77:26 (10) 533:25 +292:15
Margot Vandemeulebroek W21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  mp 136:26 (10) 43:59 (9) 104:18 (8) 58:49 (7) disq

W21A LONG
1.Paula Iso-markku W21A LONG Kalevan RastiFIN  39:16 (1) 60:23 (4) 28:49 (1) 56:08 (1) 46:59 (2) 231:35
2.Lenka Kocianova W21A LONG VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  61:46 (12) 57:16 (1) 33:52 (3) 60:49 (2) 46:40 (1) 260:23 +28:48
3.Anna Kozinova W21A LONG SK PragaCZE  50:02 (3) 58:41 (3) 33:52 (3) 67:02 (3) 53:35 (5) 263:12 +31:37
4.Riina Rintamäki W21A LONG SK UusiFIN  53:55 (7) 70:46 (7) 37:57 (6) 79:03 (4) 51:47 (3) 293:28 +61:53
5.Adela Chroma W21A LONG SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  48:54 (2) 63:28 (5) 38:10 (7) 89:23 (8) 56:09 (6) 296:04 +64:29
6.Josephine Greiner W21A LONG Naturfreunde WienAUT  54:17 (8) 57:39 (2) 44:52 (12) 89:30 (9) 52:53 (4) 299:11 +67:36
7.Zora Jelinkova W21A LONG JeleniCZE  53:38 (5) 71:44 (8) 46:13 (13) 80:46 (6) 60:35 (9) 312:56 +81:21
8.Maria Itkonen W21A LONG Espoon SuuntaFIN  53:09 (4) 75:49 (10) 42:18 (11) 80:22 (5) 68:08 (11) 319:46 +88:11
9.Corinna Nieke W21A LONG USV TU DresdenGER  53:48 (6) 69:58 (6) 46:52 (14) 102:22 (12) 60:27 (8) 333:27 +101:52
10.Šárka Jelínková W21A LONG JeleniCZE  54:19 (9) 73:30 (9) 42:03 (10) 95:54 (11) 73:04 (14) 338:50 +107:15
11.Johanna Tervo W21A LONG Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  54:43 (10) 87:59 (14) 36:11 (5) 92:43 (10) 73:15 (15) 344:51 +113:16
12.Magdalena Choutkova W21A LONG Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE  58:39 (11) 81:25 (12) 41:21 (8) 109:26 (14) 61:59 (10) 352:50 +121:15
13.Camilla Scolini W21A LONG Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  67:43 (14) 85:29 (13) 59:24 (16) 105:41 (13) 68:17 (12) 386:34 +154:59
Veronika Dankova W21A LONG KOB Start BlanskoCZE  64:52 (13) dns 58:22 (15) 110:35 (15) 72:13 (13) disq
Anna Biller W21A LONG SV MietrachingGER  78:07 (11) 33:26 (2) disq
Rasa Ivanauskaite W21A LONG AzuolasLTU  41:52 (9) 82:48 (7) 57:43 (7) disq

W21A SHORT
1.Maria Gustafsson W21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  41:08 (2) 52:54 (2) 34:22 (1) 48:53 (2) 46:14 (3) 223:31
2.Khrystyna Bogomiagkova W21A SHORT OdessaUKR  38:53 (1) 53:59 (3) 38:54 (9) 58:01 (6) 43:32 (1) 233:19 +09:48
3.Pavla Smutná W21A SHORT OOB VamberkCZE  42:29 (3) 60:00 (7) 35:14 (3) 53:02 (4) 46:33 (4) 237:18 +13:47
4.Christine Gathercole W21A SHORT ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  43:04 (4) 58:17 (5) 36:19 (5) 50:50 (3) 51:33 (7) 240:03 +16:32
5.Tiina Uotila W21A SHORT Oriveden PonnistusFIN  43:28 (6) 61:39 (9) 37:06 (7) 59:17 (8) 49:51 (5) 251:21 +27:50
6.Corina Ringli W21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  44:11 (7) 56:29 (4) 42:53 (12) 55:30 (5) 55:12 (10) 254:15 +30:44
7.Anne Bader W21A SHORT USV TU DresdenGER  46:51 (9) 60:05 (8) 36:27 (6) 62:15 (9) 51:15 (6) 256:53 +33:22
8.Dominika Ježková W21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  43:23 (5) 59:38 (6) 42:28 (11) 64:24 (11) 56:02 (11) 265:55 +42:24
9.Vladislava Muselíková W21A SHORT KOB Moira BrnoCZE  55:19 (13) 67:37 (13) 43:49 (13) 63:21 (10) 56:45 (13) 286:51 +63:20
10.Kadri Limberg W21A SHORT SK Saue TammedEST  67:47 (25) 64:17 (11) 35:59 (4) 66:22 (12) 53:44 (9) 288:09 +64:38
11.Sabrina Mouchette W21A SHORT Tout Azimut FameckFRA  50:33 (10) 62:09 (10) 47:21 (15) 69:40 (14) 58:53 (14) 288:36 +65:05
12.Mirja Pavić W21A SHORT OK JapeticCRO  52:40 (11) 64:31 (12) 40:24 (10) 91:25 (22) 51:54 (8) 300:54 +77:23
13.Therese Alfredsson W21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  44:22 (8) 78:02 (17) 37:53 (8) 82:19 (20) 60:51 (16) 303:27 +79:56
14.Anna Hallmén W21A SHORT Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE  53:31 (12) 81:58 (21) 52:57 (20) 59:12 (7) 77:11 (22) 324:49 +101:18
15.Karyn Burns W21A SHORT Southern NavigatorsGBR  65:23 (23) 73:14 (15) 55:20 (23) 86:45 (21) 56:32 (12) 337:14 +113:43
16.Céline Lemercier W21A SHORT Tout Azimut FameckFRA  56:54 (16) 81:44 (20) 45:41 (14) 73:06 (16) 82:08 (25) 339:33 +116:02
17.Tereza Fasurova W21A SHORT KOB Moira BrnoCZE  56:50 (15) 83:17 (22) 52:48 (19) 81:07 (19) 65:37 (19) 339:39 +116:08
18.Alessandra Gariboldi W21A SHORT Garigott-OITA  56:47 (14) 70:44 (14) 67:35 (28) 79:58 (18) 68:18 (20) 343:22 +119:51
19.Johanna Lexen W21A SHORT SZ WiesbadenGER  58:39 (20) 79:26 (18) 47:25 (16) 99:57 (25) 60:16 (15) 345:43 +122:12
20.Alexandra Studer W21A SHORT OLG MurtenSUI  68:37 (26) 89:39 (24) 63:11 (25) 96:03 (23) 64:32 (18) 382:02 +158:31
21.Alice Kozumplíková W21A SHORT RBK BlanskoCZE  58:32 (19) 75:03 (16) 74:50 (29) 76:28 (17) 97:28 (29) 382:21 +158:50
22.Klára Horová W21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  58:13 (18) 85:17 (23) 59:31 (24) 120:20 (27) 71:41 (21) 395:02 +171:31
23.Alessia Albano W21A SHORT Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  66:01 (24) 91:24 (25) 53:01 (21) 98:13 (24) 96:21 (28) 405:00 +181:29
24.Kristina Krznar W21A SHORT OK VihorCRO  63:48 (22) 110:14 (28) 66:55 (27) 123:04 (28) 77:35 (23) 441:36 +218:05
25.Jen Murphy W21A SHORT Deeside O.C.GBR  76:35 (27) 92:50 (26) 82:52 (30) 111:31 (26) 88:16 (27) 452:04 +228:33
26.Allison Brown W21A SHORT OK LinnéSWE  59:20 (21) 116:50 (29) 65:21 (26) 138:13 (30) 80:52 (24) 460:36 +237:05
Irena Hacin Kölner W21A SHORT Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  101:43 (28) 126:42 (30) mp 131:03 (29) 148:55 (30) disq
Kamila Zakourilova W21A SHORT SOK TurnovCZE  dns 95:34 (27) 51:48 (18) 71:49 (15) 62:01 (17) disq
Petra Germ W21A SHORT Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  57:35 (17) 81:02 (19) 51:25 (17) disq
Marta Trojecka W21A SHORT AZS WAT WARSZAWAPOL  69:03 (13) disq
Karolin Moraweck W21A SHORT SG Zittau-SüdGER  53:01 (21) 85:07 (26) disq
Andrea Strasser W21A SHORT ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  dns 49:46 (1) 34:22 (1) 47:20 (1) 44:35 (2) disq
Marie Avaux W21A SHORT Wildy PigsBEL  dns mp mp dns dns disq

W21B
1.Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  45:48 (1) 49:41 (4) 37:23 (3) 52:51 (5) 52:59 (5) 238:42
2.Jana Šenkýřová W21B OOB TJ TurnovCZE  56:14 (8) 50:01 (5) 33:24 (1) 48:42 (2) 50:27 (3) 238:48 +00:06
3.Barbara Giuganino W21B CO2ITA  51:00 (5) 46:28 (1) 45:06 (7) 46:35 (1) 49:44 (2) 238:53 +00:11
4.Ekaterina Ioffe W21B Galilee O ClubISR  57:28 (9) 47:46 (2) 37:13 (2) 49:56 (4) 50:50 (4) 243:13 +04:31
5.Yveta Veverková W21B OOB VamberkCZE  49:58 (4) 54:35 (7) 43:02 (6) 65:04 (8) 62:43 (9) 275:22 +36:40
6.Anja Brütsch W21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  53:08 (6) 52:30 (6) 50:14 (9) 53:58 (6) 66:25 (10) 276:15 +37:33
7.Barbara Kmetec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  58:09 (10) 58:06 (8) 46:07 (8) 61:34 (7) 55:59 (6) 279:55 +41:13
8.Merle Aadli W21B SK Saue TammedEST  55:19 (7) 63:13 (11) 67:37 (15) 67:46 (9) 67:59 (11) 321:54 +83:12
9.Silvia Casanova W21B OLG RegensburgGER  69:35 (12) 49:33 (3) 63:41 (14) 81:24 (11) 59:02 (8) 323:15 +84:33
10.Christiane Studer W21B OLG MurtenSUI  61:22 (11) 61:04 (10) 61:30 (12) 71:27 (10) 71:36 (12) 326:59 +88:17
11.Claire Rominger W21B CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  69:47 (13) 63:54 (12) 53:18 (10) 93:28 (13) 71:40 (13) 352:07 +113:25
12.Veronika Dätwyler W21B OLG PfäffikonSUI  88:32 (14) 71:44 (13) 62:16 (13) 136:46 (14) 80:01 (14) 439:19 +200:37
13.Judith Leyimangoye W21B C.O.LiègeBEL  125:07 (16) 126:10 (16) 121:01 (19) 90:42 (12) 80:37 (15) 543:37 +304:55
14.Sandra Palmer W21B Club Orientació MallorcaESP  97:23 (15) 135:13 (17) 83:25 (18) 181:43 (15) 133:00 (16) 630:44 +392:02
Lorenza Pravato W21B SSD GAJAITA  121:44 (15) 73:37 (17) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  83:53 (14) 56:28 (11) disq
Migdalia Bellart Berges W21B Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  60:52 (9) 68:32 (16) disq
Alzbeta Jirickova W21B KOS KrnovCZE  47:39 (3) mp 40:58 (5) 49:43 (3) 58:57 (7) disq
Andrea Handlová W21B   46:14 (2) 40:16 (4) 47:28 (1) disq

W21E
1.Zuzana Hermanová W21E KCTM VysočinaCZE  47:56 (3) 71:43 (3) 30:30 (2) 70:04 (3) 45:10 (1) 265:23
2.Martina Zverinova W21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  48:49 (4) 72:47 (4) 28:43 (1) 68:54 (2) 46:52 (3) 266:05 +00:42
3.Claire Ward W21E Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  46:31 (1) 67:48 (1) 37:48 (9) 68:43 (1) 50:21 (5) 271:11 +05:48
4.Susen Lösch W21E German Orienteering TeamGER  52:22 (7) 69:10 (2) 31:41 (3) 74:13 (5) 46:00 (2) 273:26 +08:03
5.Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  54:41 (11) 76:19 (5) 38:27 (10) 70:51 (4) 52:16 (8) 292:34 +27:11
6.Mirjam Hellmüller W21E OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  47:19 (2) 78:20 (6) 39:53 (13) 79:19 (10) 48:53 (4) 293:44 +28:21
7.Rachael Rothman W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  53:09 (9) 78:20 (6) 33:28 (6) 77:36 (8) 53:35 (9) 296:08 +30:45
8.Lucie Krafkova W21E OOB TJ TurnovCZE  53:05 (8) 81:40 (10) 35:40 (7) 76:50 (7) 51:26 (7) 298:41 +33:18
9.Kim Baxter W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  53:57 (10) 79:56 (8) 33:20 (5) 78:06 (9) 55:23 (11) 300:42 +35:19
10.Pavla Udrzalova W21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  51:43 (5) 80:36 (9) 32:34 (4) 87:10 (11) 50:51 (6) 302:54 +37:31
11.Anne Kunzendorf W21E GTS GundelfingenGER  58:56 (13) 82:23 (11) 37:31 (8) 94:09 (12) 57:46 (12) 330:45 +65:22
12.Sisa Dorottya W21E Jászapáti, Mészáros Lőrinc Gimnázium, Szakképző Iskola és KollégiumHUN  80:32 (16) 136:13 (12) 60:23 (15) 135:04 (15) 81:10 (15) 493:22 +227:59
Charlotte Watson W21E EUOCGBR  52:06 (6) mp dns 74:26 (6) 53:40 (10) disq
Ruth Holmes W21E Southern NavigatorsGBR  61:08 (14) dnf 39:42 (12) 95:40 (13) 66:10 (13) disq
Christ Sarah W21E ADOCFRA  38:42 (11) 112:09 (14) 76:48 (14) disq
Clizia Zambiasi W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  73:13 (15) disq
Abi Weeds W21E Cool RunningsGBR  55:02 (12) dnf 45:33 (14) dns dns disq

W35
1.Arisha Trofimchik W35 St.PetersburgRUS  56:05 (4) 84:10 (3) 39:02 (3) 74:13 (1) 59:48 (5) 313:18
2.Daniela Nechanická W35 KCTM VysočinaCZE  63:08 (12) 82:57 (2) 41:45 (7) 79:23 (3) 56:44 (1) 323:57 +10:39
3.Veronika Ondráčková W35 SumperkCZE  62:39 (10) 94:32 (6) 39:19 (4) 75:20 (2) 56:48 (2) 328:38 +15:20
4.Jindriska Milanova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  54:54 (3) 99:46 (8) 40:57 (6) 82:53 (4) 57:12 (3) 335:42 +22:24
5.Anastasia Saranen W35 HiisirastiFIN  61:04 (8) 91:00 (4) 44:21 (8) 88:38 (5) 57:38 (4) 342:41 +29:23
6.Helen Marsden W35 Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  59:18 (6) 111:47 (10) 40:13 (5) 95:20 (7) 62:07 (7) 368:45 +55:27
7.Kateřina Marečková W35 KCTM VysočinaCZE  58:07 (5) 91:06 (5) 50:03 (11) 103:25 (8) 68:32 (8) 371:13 +57:55
8.Mirjam Rotzler W35 OLG AeschSUI  48:43 (1) 97:53 (7) 38:22 (2) 127:05 (11) 77:59 (12) 390:02 +76:44
9.Evija Karlsone W35 Ozons OKLAT  62:42 (11) 109:08 (9) 45:11 (9) 106:48 (9) 70:13 (9) 394:02 +80:44
10.Jana Dvorackova W35 SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  60:42 (7) 128:23 (12) 49:39 (10) 116:31 (10) 75:38 (11) 430:53 +117:35
11.Vilma Balciunaite-jokubauskiene W35 Telsiai OKLTU  89:31 (16) 145:23 (15) 64:29 (14) 143:08 (12) 60:03 (6) 502:34 +189:16
12.Lucia Turcanu W35 Attunda OKSWE  76:44 (14) 135:02 (14) 79:28 (15) 189:33 (16) 86:08 (14) 566:55 +253:37
13.Cristina Mayordomo Mernes W35 EntreBalizasESP  65:04 (13) 155:38 (16) 104:15 (17) 150:50 (13) 94:38 (15) 570:25 +257:07
14.Maica Perez Ramos W35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  94:11 (17) 165:35 (17) 80:54 (16) 180:31 (15) 114:02 (17) 635:13 +321:55
Maryna Druzhynina W35 O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns disq
Nataliya Nikiforova W35 TechnoPortRUS  61:52 (9) 113:31 (11) 60:58 (13) dns 71:47 (10) disq
Roos Van Bruggen W35 TROL BelgiumBEL  dns dns 52:58 (12) dns 79:28 (13) disq
Severine Bovero W35 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  49:39 (2) 82:16 (1) 36:52 (1) 93:36 (6) mp disq
Belen Albaladejo Fernandez W35 Club Orientació MallorcaESP  82:17 (15) 130:55 (13) dnf 176:02 (14) 112:14 (16) disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Kristina Gajdová W35 ULTIMATE SumperkCZE  54:41 (2) 90:09 (1) 35:29 (1) 93:54 (1) 53:46 (1) 327:59
2.Magda Horová W35 ULTIMATE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  58:20 (3) 93:43 (2) 45:15 (4) 110:17 (2) 64:56 (3) 372:31 +44:32
3.Metka Udovic W35 ULTIMATE OK TrzinSLO  52:06 (1) 111:05 (3) 41:08 (2) 118:35 (3) 62:32 (2) 385:26 +57:27
4.Daria Niggli W35 ULTIMATE Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  68:34 (4) 119:32 (4) 41:14 (3) 185:27 (5) 66:36 (4) 481:23 +153:24
5.Monika Krejcikova W35 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  81:35 (5) 136:45 (5) 56:48 (5) 142:22 (4) 81:45 (5) 499:15 +171:16

W40
1.Lucie Rothauer W40 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  43:43 (1) 55:49 (1) 23:03 (1) 50:55 (1) 38:22 (1) 211:52
2.Ljudmila Goceva W40 orienteering club bgBUL  46:07 (3) 56:47 (2) 29:13 (3) 68:54 (4) 46:26 (2) 247:27 +35:35
3.Eva Lüscher W40 OLK Argus LüscherSUI  45:00 (2) 74:51 (7) 26:34 (2) 58:06 (2) 46:40 (3) 251:11 +39:19
4.Anastasia Skopinskaya W40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  47:38 (4) 73:39 (6) 29:41 (4) 67:10 (3) 48:59 (4) 267:07 +55:15
5.Jana Kozinova W40 SK PragaCZE  49:02 (5) 68:29 (3) 34:21 (6) 74:57 (6) 51:59 (5) 278:48 +66:56
6.Audrun Utskarpen W40 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  52:58 (6) 69:52 (4) 34:03 (5) 73:42 (5) 59:04 (6) 289:39 +77:47
7.Anica Hribar W40 OK BrežiceSLO  55:27 (7) 82:08 (8) 35:47 (7) 77:09 (7) 63:03 (8) 313:34 +101:42
8.Eva Ocvirk W40 OK JapeticCRO  57:36 (9) 84:31 (9) 36:23 (8) 88:18 (10) 64:08 (9) 330:56 +119:04
9.Ivana Gobec W40 OK VihorCRO  55:42 (8) 86:58 (11) 39:45 (10) 86:05 (9) 64:44 (10) 333:14 +121:22
10.Zuzana Henychova W40 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  60:43 (10) 73:14 (5) 59:17 (14) 79:51 (8) 60:27 (7) 333:32 +121:40
11.Tanja Autio W40 Karkki-RastiFIN  65:02 (11) 86:46 (10) 38:09 (9) 98:47 (11) 72:04 (12) 360:48 +148:56
12.Katerina Slavikova W40 SK PragaCZE  65:45 (12) 90:25 (12) 41:57 (11) 116:45 (13) 71:23 (11) 386:15 +174:23
13.Monika Pribikova W40 SK PragaCZE  77:23 (15) 122:22 (15) 51:59 (12) 113:29 (12) 72:32 (13) 437:45 +225:53
14.Alena Petrzelova W40 Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  68:55 (13) 111:48 (13) 53:58 (13) 143:44 (16) 82:22 (14) 460:47 +248:55
15.Zane Kojalovica W40 Ozons OKLAT  75:33 (14) 118:47 (14) 61:49 (17) 122:47 (14) 92:47 (15) 471:43 +259:51
16.Regina Ježková W40 SK PragaCZE  84:01 (16) 132:25 (16) 60:05 (16) 132:55 (15) 102:23 (18) 511:49 +299:57
17.Janna Samarin W40 Galilee O ClubISR  105:49 (18) 136:14 (17) 59:47 (15) 149:43 (17) 97:16 (17) 548:49 +336:57
Claire Franet W40 ADOCFRA  91:30 (19) mp 92:48 (16) disq
Sarka Hlavacova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  98:09 (17) dns 65:07 (18) dns dns disq

W45
1.Ulrika Örnhagen Jørgensen W45 OK SNABDEN  40:18 (1) 49:49 (1) 31:35 (2) 60:33 (1) 49:19 (8) 231:34
2.Ursina Mathys W45 zelgSUI  47:08 (5) 61:04 (2) 32:08 (3) 61:36 (2) 48:17 (6) 250:13 +18:39
3.Elena Kapitonova W45 Ufa-unitedRUS  45:30 (3) 68:08 (4) 30:10 (1) 71:24 (4) 47:38 (4) 262:50 +31:16
4.Francine Repond W45 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  44:42 (2) 72:24 (7) 40:18 (9) 67:32 (3) 47:52 (5) 272:48 +41:14
5.Olena Baglyk W45 O-club-1, KyivUKR  47:06 (4) 64:30 (3) 40:23 (10) 83:28 (12) 48:57 (7) 284:24 +52:50
6.Elena Tikhonova W45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  53:14 (8) 78:29 (12) 35:48 (4) 71:29 (5) 52:09 (10) 291:09 +59:35
7.Sandra Simonsen W45 FIF HilleroedDEN  50:27 (7) 72:20 (6) 41:59 (12) 80:54 (10) 47:04 (2) 292:44 +61:10
8.Zuzana Čechová W45 KCTM VysočinaCZE  56:52 (12) 72:48 (8) 45:33 (15) 79:21 (8) 46:19 (1) 300:53 +69:19
9.Tina Holthoff W45 OLV SteinbergGER  56:40 (11) 83:44 (17) 37:12 (6) 76:26 (6) 52:32 (12) 306:34 +75:00
10.Dunja Van De Riet W45 OLifantNED  59:12 (14) 74:46 (10) 39:08 (8) 81:18 (11) 59:46 (20) 314:10 +82:36
11.Jana Grycova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  60:32 (17) 80:27 (14) 45:00 (14) 77:03 (7) 59:31 (19) 322:33 +90:59
12.Milena Grifoni W45 OLG RegensburgGER  56:10 (10) 85:02 (20) 56:45 (25) 79:24 (9) 49:23 (9) 326:44 +95:10
13.Birgit Spangenberg W45 OLG RegensburgGER  58:04 (13) 82:00 (15) 44:12 (13) 88:24 (14) 57:20 (17) 330:00 +98:26
14.Claire Valchera W45 ORIENTALPFRA  59:52 (15) 82:13 (16) 46:42 (16) 102:26 (17) 52:11 (11) 343:24 +111:50
15.Lenka Kettnerová W45 TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE  62:52 (19) 87:49 (21) 47:33 (17) 89:49 (15) 56:06 (16) 344:09 +112:35
16.Inga Grende W45 Ozons OKLAT  64:42 (20) 73:10 (9) 58:40 (28) 94:10 (16) 56:00 (15) 346:42 +115:08
17.Eva Voborníková W45 KCTM VysočinaCZE  60:19 (16) 77:04 (11) 51:56 (22) 105:51 (20) 68:08 (24) 363:18 +131:44
18.Barbara Keenan W45 Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  56:02 (9) 90:37 (22) 58:03 (26) 103:56 (18) 58:46 (18) 367:24 +135:50
19.Rikke Lysemose Poulsen W45 Silkeborg OKDEN  60:38 (18) 70:29 (5) 41:03 (11) 140:24 (30) 54:59 (14) 367:33 +135:59
20.Marketa Veljacikova W45 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  72:16 (25) 101:05 (25) 48:26 (18) 87:03 (13) 68:51 (25) 377:41 +146:07
21.Elvina Ivanova W45 orienteering club bgBUL  68:13 (21) 84:46 (19) 37:15 (7) 147:41 (33) 71:53 (26) 409:48 +178:14
22.Inguna Kupca W45 Ozons OKLAT  70:43 (24) 112:49 (28) 51:19 (21) 110:09 (22) 65:37 (21) 410:37 +179:03
23.Cristina Ruini W45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  74:33 (28) 108:00 (26) 53:53 (23) 109:43 (21) 76:39 (31) 422:48 +191:14
24.Katerina Furstova W45 Lokomotiva LiberecCZE  99:50 (33) 95:17 (24) 48:33 (19) 117:25 (24) 65:45 (22) 426:50 +195:16
25.Stephanie Beldjilali W45 ConvergenceNCL  73:26 (26) 90:45 (23) 54:23 (24) 137:00 (29) 73:37 (29) 429:11 +197:37
26.Kirsten Møller W45 Søllerød OKDEN  68:38 (23) 131:15 (33) 58:23 (27) 129:26 (27) 72:19 (27) 460:01 +228:27
27.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner W45 OL AndritzAUT  68:33 (22) 119:23 (30) 58:52 (29) 147:25 (32) 67:30 (23) 461:43 +230:09
28.Toninaina Santamaria Villalonga W45 Unió Excursionista VicESP  79:37 (29) 125:52 (32) 68:12 (32) 112:43 (23) 93:25 (33) 479:49 +248:15
29.Sophie Loge W45 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  85:52 (30) 111:37 (27) 69:03 (33) 119:47 (25) 97:15 (35) 483:34 +252:00
30.Margarita Angelova W45 orienteering club bgBUL  73:40 (27) 124:52 (31) 87:21 (35) 127:58 (26) 92:48 (32) 506:39 +275:05
Ludwina Redtzer W45 Attunda OKSWE  94:51 (32) mp dns 104:23 (19) 72:54 (28) disq
Anke Mueller W45 Post SV DresdenGER  48:24 (6) 79:10 (13) 35:49 (5) dns 47:35 (3) disq
Petra Janischowsky W45 OLG RegensburgGER  mp 162:26 (34) 64:25 (30) mp 73:42 (30) disq
Pety Dimitrova W45 orienteering club bgBUL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martina Mudrová W45 TJ Sokol HostiviceCZE  mp 119:02 (29) 75:56 (34) 145:13 (31) 95:13 (34) disq
Natalia Tsymbalenko W45 O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jacqueline Goericke W45 Berliner TSCGER  94:42 (31) mp 66:40 (31) mp dns disq
Kate Hampshire W45 Northern NavigatorsGBR  mp 83:50 (18) 49:57 (20) 136:09 (28) 53:32 (13) disq

W50
1.Isabelle Hellmüller W50 OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  40:52 (1) 59:08 (1) 34:49 (1) 53:41 (1) 42:34 (1) 231:04
2.Ana Pribaković Borštnik W50 OK TivoliSLO  45:03 (2) 60:02 (2) 41:20 (4) 58:30 (2) 50:34 (2) 255:29 +24:25
3.Sari Maijala W50 Epilän EsaFIN  50:34 (5) 66:36 (4) 38:40 (2) 64:54 (4) 53:49 (3) 274:33 +43:29
4.Karin Kraemer W50 Post SV DresdenGER  56:56 (8) 64:11 (3) 42:02 (5) 67:01 (5) 56:40 (5) 286:50 +55:46
5.Svatava Voltrova W50 OK RoztokyCZE  46:01 (3) 71:34 (8) 40:13 (3) 86:54 (10) 56:24 (4) 301:06 +70:02
6.Marita Väärälä W50 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  48:35 (4) 81:28 (13) 54:15 (11) 60:26 (3) 59:37 (6) 304:21 +73:17
7.Tamara Denysenko W50 CardinalUKR  55:18 (7) 71:32 (7) 51:25 (8) 67:07 (6) 60:31 (9) 305:53 +74:49
8.Doris Haas W50 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  63:46 (11) 79:00 (11) 49:00 (7) 76:26 (7) 73:10 (13) 341:22 +110:18
9.Pascale Martin W50 Raid Orientation ParisFRA  51:44 (6) 70:49 (6) 69:39 (19) 93:12 (13) 59:37 (6) 345:01 +113:57
10.Daniela Putzu W50 VA-OITA  62:45 (10) 73:01 (9) 60:54 (14) 82:28 (8) 67:37 (11) 346:45 +115:41
11.Kathrin Borner W50 OLV ZugSUI  64:35 (13) 74:56 (10) 68:25 (18) 83:31 (9) 60:02 (8) 351:29 +120:25
12.Pavla Mrázová W50 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  65:09 (14) 68:40 (5) 52:43 (9) 100:33 (16) 67:20 (10) 354:25 +123:21
13.Anna Lindskog-pettersson W50 Attunda OKSWE  67:02 (16) 85:29 (14) 57:46 (13) 95:29 (14) 68:12 (12) 373:58 +142:54
14.Tatiana Pakhomova W50 Ufa-unitedRUS  65:53 (15) 106:54 (20) 53:42 (10) 96:45 (15) 79:20 (15) 402:34 +171:30
15.Lilian Kissling W50 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  68:19 (17) 97:53 (17) 79:11 (21) 102:17 (17) 81:50 (17) 429:30 +198:26
16.Hana Sochorova W50 SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE  73:59 (19) 106:46 (19) 57:43 (12) 118:52 (19) 90:50 (18) 448:10 +217:06
17.Miluše Procházková W50 BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  64:07 (12) 115:18 (21) 62:50 (15) 130:38 (21) 76:12 (14) 449:05 +218:01
18.Helen Pedley W50 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  89:57 (21) 100:07 (18) 62:52 (16) 128:11 (20) 81:37 (16) 462:44 +231:40
Linda Hayles W50 East Pennine Orienteering ClubGBR  83:50 (20) 88:15 (15) mp mp dns disq
Tuija Jurvakainen W50 Rasti-HyryFIN  57:58 (9) 97:17 (16) 70:03 (20) 91:50 (12) dns disq
Tuija Järvinen W50 HämeenlinnantarmoFIN  68:46 (18) 80:15 (12) 48:09 (6) 87:30 (11) dns disq
Maja Cvitković W50 OK VihorCRO  mp dnf 65:52 (17) 106:53 (18) 128:01 (20) disq
Amália Goncalves W50 GO´T-PortugalPOR  170:19 (24) 178:35 (23) disq
Odile Hoyois W50 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  103:19 (22) mp 99:20 (23) 142:11 (22) dns disq
Ruth Nativ W50 Modiin O clubISR  119:19 (23) 150:03 (22) 92:51 (22) dns 113:27 (19) disq

W55
1.Alena Rosecká W55 KCTM VysočinaCZE  47:37 (4) 60:13 (1) 37:37 (1) 64:19 (1) 59:25 (3) 269:11
2.Marita Saari W55 Suosmeren SalpaFIN  43:25 (1) 68:07 (2) 38:08 (2) 72:52 (6) 55:01 (1) 277:33 +08:22
3.Taina Itkonen W55 Lapin VeikotFIN  47:35 (3) 73:05 (4) 43:58 (4) 68:55 (3) 61:26 (4) 294:59 +25:48
4.Agota Muzsnai W55 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  44:50 (2) 99:10 (13) 39:33 (3) 65:19 (2) 55:42 (2) 304:34 +35:23
5.Sally Lindsay W55 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  51:19 (7) 76:28 (6) 46:54 (5) 71:03 (5) 65:32 (5) 311:16 +42:05
6.Pia Luovula W55 Suosmeren SalpaFIN  47:45 (5) 71:57 (3) 57:42 (11) 70:17 (4) 67:13 (7) 314:54 +45:43
7.Ulla Lehto W55 Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  53:46 (11) 84:11 (7) 59:31 (13) 84:53 (7) 70:07 (8) 352:28 +83:17
8.Jolanta Wysocka W55 Śląsk O-TeamPOL  54:57 (12) 88:36 (9) 51:31 (6) 85:24 (8) 80:00 (12) 360:28 +91:17
9.Ágnes Takács W55 Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  51:29 (8) 75:35 (5) 54:11 (8) 122:55 (19) 72:26 (9) 376:36 +107:25
10.Camille Cuche W55 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  62:38 (14) 94:02 (12) 63:37 (15) 91:53 (10) 77:28 (10) 389:38 +120:27
11.Jiřina Novotná W55 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  78:54 (21) 87:24 (8) 60:09 (14) 111:21 (17) 80:23 (13) 418:11 +149:00
12.Debbie Watson W55 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  62:40 (15) 123:27 (19) 76:19 (20) 91:32 (9) 66:28 (6) 420:26 +151:15
13.Julie Flynn W55 BendigoAUS  52:52 (9) 114:05 (15) 71:46 (17) 126:51 (20) 77:52 (11) 443:26 +174:15
14.Anneli Ojapalo W55 Rajamäen Rykmentti Team OjisFIN  63:37 (16) 131:33 (21) 53:06 (7) 115:33 (18) 90:23 (15) 454:12 +185:01
15.Christine Tauzin-lamy W55 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  70:47 (17) 124:33 (20) 79:18 (22) 107:51 (14) 123:34 (17) 506:03 +236:52
Daniela Frigerio W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  77:49 (20) 118:32 (16) 76:19 (20) 99:18 (12) mp disq
Anna Riva W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  89:47 (23) 119:02 (17) 59:13 (12) 136:21 (22) dns disq
Karin Bengtsson W55 Visborgs orienteringsklubbSWE  53:14 (10) 102:59 (14) 69:22 (16) 108:45 (16) dnf disq
Hilary Wood W55 Central Coast OrienteersAUS  50:58 (6) 93:36 (11) 55:37 (9) dns dns disq
Terhi Uotila W55 Oriveden PonnistusFIN  75:17 (18) mp 96:48 (24) 130:49 (21) 106:19 (16) disq
Ute Kretzschmar W55 OLV WeimarGER  60:10 (13) 122:47 (18) 57:00 (10) mp dns disq
Radana Jelínková W55 JeleniCZE  75:38 (19) dnf 82:09 (23) 95:26 (11) 82:32 (14) disq
Arja Lehto-Linna W55 HämeenlinnantarmoFIN  82:12 (22) mp 72:18 (18) 103:07 (13) dns disq
Esther Moosberger W55 OLregiooltenSUI  dns 91:45 (10) 73:31 (19) 108:41 (15) 142:05 (18) disq

W60
1.Susan Key W60 Melbourne Forest RacersAUS  38:09 (1) 52:41 (1) 39:39 (1) 51:18 (1) 50:50 (1) 232:37
2.Elena Rusanova W60 PARUSRUS  43:18 (2) 78:45 (9) 43:09 (2) 60:28 (2) 57:30 (3) 283:10 +50:33
3.Arja Pajunen W60   49:56 (4) 65:31 (3) 59:59 (7) 74:33 (5) 53:52 (2) 303:51 +71:14
4.Margrith Hofer W60 OLG BreitseeSUI  86:01 (13) 65:30 (2) 47:56 (3) 76:00 (7) 72:06 (4) 347:33 +114:56
5.Eliisa Ryynänen W60 PihkaniskatFIN  59:24 (8) 76:48 (7) 69:20 (12) 74:13 (4) 82:00 (5) 361:45 +129:08
6.Kaisa Yliniemi W60 Nivalan suunnistajatFIN  60:03 (9) 78:18 (8) 60:00 (8) 81:59 (8) 82:11 (6) 362:31 +129:54
7.Maia Camerini W60 VIVAIOITA  62:21 (11) 71:32 (4) 51:40 (4) 93:21 (11) 86:59 (8) 365:53 +133:16
8.Martha Prommer W60 Naturfreunde St. VeitAUT  52:53 (6) 75:25 (6) 73:35 (14) 75:44 (6) 95:06 (10) 372:43 +140:06
9.Leubov Lapushner W60 Galilee O ClubISR  50:32 (5) 81:17 (11) 72:03 (13) 107:16 (12) 86:02 (7) 397:10 +164:33
10.Régine Mouchette W60 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  64:25 (12) 89:45 (13) 64:13 (10) 88:46 (9) 96:39 (11) 403:48 +171:11
11.Bernadette Vandermeulen W60 C.O.LiègeBEL  58:21 (7) 83:09 (12) 53:26 (5) 112:02 (14) 99:28 (12) 406:26 +173:49
12.Marie José Berger W60 Azimut MALANCOURTFRA  61:02 (10) 146:14 (14) 63:05 (9) 90:00 (10) 99:42 (13) 460:03 +227:26
13.Margaretha Hallmén W60 Attunda OKSWE  136:22 (15) 80:30 (10) 68:17 (11) 110:15 (13) 88:50 (9) 484:14 +251:37
Marjatta Karisto-Nieminen W60 VRU-HyvinkääFIN  128:28 (14) mp 115:05 (15) mp 153:31 (14) disq
Lucia Sacilotto W60 ASD Unione LombardaITA  44:43 (3) 73:13 (5) 57:06 (6) 63:41 (3) dns disq
Rozaliya Houdini W60 Galilee O ClubISR  dnf dns dns dns disq

W65
1.Ritva Kajava W65 Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN  41:31 (2) 73:55 (4) 50:09 (6) 60:13 (2) 41:32 (1) 267:20
2.Carol Pearce W65 Devon Orienteering ClubGBR  47:38 (7) 60:34 (1) 44:34 (3) 68:21 (5) 53:43 (4) 274:50 +07:30
3.Paula Kämäräinen W65 HiidenkiertäjätFIN  39:45 (1) 105:10 (10) 44:52 (4) 44:06 (1) 57:33 (6) 291:26 +24:06
4.Ritva Mononen W65 Hämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN  45:58 (4) 88:21 (6) 42:21 (2) 65:08 (4) 53:29 (3) 295:17 +27:57
5.Seija Hurskainen W65 Valkeakosken HakaFIN  46:36 (5) 65:50 (2) 61:25 (11) 71:17 (7) 60:22 (7) 305:30 +38:10
6.Tuula Haase W65 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  64:38 (13) 81:20 (5) 48:10 (5) 64:34 (3) 46:55 (2) 305:37 +38:17
7.Tetiana Gorbunova W65 O-club-1, KyivUKR  43:03 (3) 68:27 (3) 59:54 (10) 80:24 (9) 63:47 (8) 315:35 +48:15
8.Vilhelmine Berzupe W65 SeniorLAT  49:16 (8) 99:01 (9) 51:51 (7) 69:09 (6) 67:59 (10) 337:16 +69:56
9.Kalcich Licia W65 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  54:30 (10) 97:23 (8) 41:18 (1) 83:10 (11) 76:57 (11) 353:18 +85:58
10.Marja-Liisa Lehto W65 Karjaan UraFIN  47:11 (6) 109:19 (12) 55:38 (9) 96:01 (15) 63:52 (9) 372:01 +104:41
11.Ulla Lindsten W65 Rasti-JyryFIN  52:40 (9) 106:37 (11) 87:55 (14) 91:23 (13) 83:08 (13) 421:43 +154:23
12.Ilona Dobos W65 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  59:25 (12) 96:24 (7) 117:50 (16) 78:57 (8) 82:23 (12) 434:59 +167:39
13.Nicole Bastien-fath W65 SCAPA NANCYFRA  91:38 (15) 137:18 (13) 101:53 (15) 127:56 (16) 112:49 (15) 571:34 +304:14
Enid Ingemarsson W65 HESTRA IFSWE  57:52 (11) mp 85:37 (13) 84:45 (12) dns disq
Brigitte Müller W65 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  dns mp 68:25 (12) 81:13 (10) 111:32 (14) disq
Dorothy Kane W65   66:13 (14) mp 54:42 (8) 92:38 (14) 57:00 (5) disq

W70
1.Eeva Tanska W70 Espoon SuuntaFIN  40:59 (1) 97:32 (4) 42:05 (1) 55:36 (2) 57:25 (1) 293:37
2.Aira Mylly W70 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  49:45 (3) 67:51 (1) 54:47 (3) 53:43 (1) 80:34 (4) 306:40 +13:03
3.Pirkko Tahvanainen W70 HU-76FIN  64:31 (4) 82:41 (3) 47:23 (2) 79:49 (3) 61:29 (2) 335:53 +42:16
Maria Laj - Bellotti W70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ellaida Stepanenko W70 O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Puhakka Sisko W70 Helsingin Työväen HiihtäjätFIN  45:25 (2) 81:40 (2) 67:46 (4) mp 69:30 (3) disq