v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4ª LACV 2014: Deporte de Orientación - Llíria ->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Amarillo
1.Mónica De Miguel Armisen Amarillo   23:32 (1) 23:32
2.Gabriela Willis Villena Amarillo   33:40 (2) 33:40 +10:08
3.Arianna Wilis Villena Amarillo   36:25 (3) 36:25 +12:53
4.Sara Sambrotta Villena Amarillo   36:53 (4) 36:53 +13:21
5.Eduard Serra Reyes Amarillo   37:31 (5) 37:31 +13:59
6.Carlos Tamarit Calvo Amarillo   40:10 (6) 40:10 +16:38
7.Laia Zaragozá Pepiol Amarillo   42:44 (7) 42:44 +19:12
8.Guillermo Albors García Amarillo   44:33 (8) 44:33 +21:01
9.Claudia Román Muñoz Amarillo   46:09 (9) 46:09 +22:37
10.Arturo Galvez Oller Amarillo   54:22 (10) 54:22 +30:50
11.Malena Gómez Tamarit Amarillo   54:55 (11) 54:55 +31:23
12.Ana Torrentí Esteve Amarillo   55:06 (12) 55:06 +31:34
13.Ana Lillo Cañizares Amarillo   59:44 (13) 59:44 +36:12
14.Angel Cabrejas Rutea Amarillo   60:35 (14) 60:35 +37:03
15.Francisco Llorens Pamblanco Amarillo   61:06 (15) 61:06 +37:34
16.Andrea Albors García Amarillo   63:52 (16) 63:52 +40:20
17.Jose Cuñat Amarillo   66:15 (17) 66:15 +42:43
18.Miquel Sellés Pérez Amarillo   66:29 (18) 66:29 +42:57
19.Lucas Jong Caravaca Amarillo   75:21 (19) 75:21 +51:49
20.Enzo Rodriguez Amarillo   81:17 (20) 81:17 +57:45
21.Rut Cabrejas Rutea Amarillo   89:19 (21) 89:19 +65:47
22.Carles Llopis Santamans Amarillo   102:42 (22) 102:42 +79:10
23.Jose Escobar Ferrer Amarillo   103:40 (23) 103:40 +80:08
24.Eloy Fuentes Carcel Amarillo   104:23 (24) 104:23 +80:51
25.Teresa Torres Cuenca Amarillo   107:47 (25) 107:47 +84:15
26.Luca Mascarell Delatour Amarillo   1519:03 (26) 1519:03 +1495:31
Miguel Angel Hervas Crespo Amarillo   dns disq
Gael Franco Garcia Amarillo   dns disq
Alessandro Montoya Ribera Amarillo   dns disq
Natalia Cardona Tebar Amarillo   dns disq
Alejandro Cardona Tebar Amarillo   dns disq
Carles Martinez Hervas Amarillo   dns disq

D-35
1.Nuria Caus Pertegas D-35   69:22 (1) 69:22
2.Antonia Sánchez Martinez D-35   81:07 (2) 81:07 +11:45
3.Mila Vila Descals D-35   89:28 (3) 89:28 +20:06
4.Lidia Barea Castaño D-35   91:27 (4) 91:27 +22:05
5.Susana Gomez Martinez D-35   92:12 (5) 92:12 +22:50
6.Ana Moraga Gimenez D-35   99:09 (6) 99:09 +29:47
7.Belen Carbonell Martín D-35   102:20 (7) 102:20 +32:58
8.Victoria Guillen Vidal D-35   112:20 (8) 112:20 +42:58
Maria Jose Gascon Valera D-35   mp disq

D-45
1.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45   52:39 (1) 52:39
2.Rosa Mª CASADÓ TARÍN D-45   58:04 (2) 58:04 +05:25
3.Piedad Pastor Sanchez D-45   66:12 (3) 66:12 +13:33
4.Ada Gil Poveda D-45   85:27 (4) 85:27 +32:48
Marta Armisen Saenz De Cenzano D-45   mp disq

D-55
1.Amalia Galdón Delgado D-55   65:04 (1) 65:04

D-Alevín
1.Alicia Claramunt Moraga D-Alevín   24:47 (1) 24:47
2.Marina Aparicio Garrigós D-Alevín   31:33 (2) 31:33 +06:46
3.Sara Arnau Ochando D-Alevín   34:16 (3) 34:16 +09:29
4.Maria Vidal Mira D-Alevín   40:23 (4) 40:23 +15:36
5.Laura Catalan Ortuño D-Alevín   55:09 (5) 55:09 +30:22
6.Maria Llorens Pamblanco D-Alevín   59:04 (6) 59:04 +34:17
7.Gala Maria Gonzalez Brisa D-Alevín   61:43 (7) 61:43 +36:56
8.Ainhoa Valero Gandia D-Alevín   63:11 (8) 63:11 +38:24

D-Cadete
1.Marta Lopez Guill D-Cadete   34:13 (1) 34:13
2.Irene García Bernabeu D-Cadete   34:21 (2) 34:21 +00:08
3.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-Cadete   39:14 (3) 39:14 +05:01
4.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-Cadete   40:02 (4) 40:02 +05:49
5.Miriam Carrillo Bautista D-Cadete   57:38 (5) 57:38 +23:25

D-E
1.Alicia Gil Sánchez D-E   76:05 (1) 76:05
2.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-E   118:41 (2) 118:41 +42:36
3.Luisa Rico Mira D-E   127:39 (3) 127:39 +51:34
Monica Rutea Lopez D-E   dnf disq
Sara Asensi Bodí D-E   mp disq
Natalia Gurchenkova D-E   dns disq

D-Infantil
1.Alba Serra Reyes D-Infantil   29:53 (1) 29:53
2.Sara Vidal Palacios D-Infantil   34:37 (2) 34:37 +04:44
3.Ainoha Garcia Vendrell D-Infantil   49:53 (3) 49:53 +20:00
4.Paula Esteve Silvestre D-Infantil   51:57 (4) 51:57 +22:04
5.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-Infantil   56:57 (5) 56:57 +27:04
6.Marta Colomer Bel D-Infantil   59:10 (6) 59:10 +29:17

D-SeniorA
1.Maria Soriano Ramal D-SeniorA   69:37 (1) 69:37
2.Ainhoa Sánchez Oficialdegui D-SeniorA   69:49 (2) 69:49 +00:12
3.Eva Gil I Sanchez D-SeniorA   72:16 (3) 72:16 +02:39
4.Rosa Lonjedo Barceló D-SeniorA   73:10 (4) 73:10 +03:33
5.Ana Camarasa Pérez D-SeniorA   73:30 (5) 73:30 +03:53
6.Maria Carmen Garcia Domene D-SeniorA   78:08 (6) 78:08 +08:31
7.Silvia Rico Magaña D-SeniorA   81:05 (7) 81:05 +11:28
8.Pilar Bañon Hernandez D-SeniorA   88:28 (8) 88:28 +18:51
9.Ildiko Simon D-SeniorA   104:12 (9) 104:12 +34:35
10.Ana Garcia Domene D-SeniorA   109:05 (10) 109:05 +39:28
11.Laura Mora Andreu D-SeniorA   112:56 (11) 112:56 +43:19
12.Mireia Gil Martí D-SeniorA   137:11 (12) 137:11 +67:34
Dori Alfaro García D-SeniorA   mp disq

D-SeniorB
1.Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina D-SeniorB   50:54 (1) 50:54
2.Águeda Monfort Peris D-SeniorB   56:51 (2) 56:51 +05:57
3.Cristina Vidal Soler D-SeniorB   57:32 (3) 57:32 +06:38
4.María Pilar Gómez Tena D-SeniorB   60:05 (4) 60:05 +09:11
5.Begoña Garcia Pastor D-SeniorB   63:31 (5) 63:31 +12:37
6.Sandra Muñoz Brotons D-SeniorB   67:01 (6) 67:01 +16:07
7.Cristina Vendrell D-SeniorB   72:44 (7) 72:44 +21:50
8.Pilar Cola D-SeniorB   74:16 (8) 74:16 +23:22
9.Veronika Zevallos Calizaya D-SeniorB   76:15 (9) 76:15 +25:21
10.Juana Ortuño Ubeda D-SeniorB   78:44 (10) 78:44 +27:50
11.Marisol Rivero Casas D-SeniorB   104:51 (11) 104:51 +53:57
Maria Huertas González Serrano D-SeniorB   dns disq
Paloma Escamilla Fajardo D-SeniorB   dns disq
Monica Carrasco Moya D-SeniorB   dns disq

H-35
1.Eloy Jesús Viudez De Haro H-35   91:18 (1) 91:18
2.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35   91:41 (2) 91:41 +00:23
3.Alejandro Palacio González H-35   92:04 (3) 92:04 +00:46
4.Jose Luis Juan Casillas H-35   92:13 (4) 92:13 +00:55
5.Victor Manuel Perez Lozano H-35   97:47 (5) 97:47 +06:29
6.Mario Romero Vivó H-35   99:15 (6) 99:15 +07:57
7.Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano H-35   100:09 (7) 100:09 +08:51
8.Eduardo Morelló Tomás H-35   102:34 (8) 102:34 +11:16
9.Juan Domene Marin H-35   106:08 (9) 106:08 +14:50
10.David Román Moltó H-35   106:29 (10) 106:29 +15:11
11.Pedro Del Cerro Cascales H-35   107:08 (11) 107:08 +15:50
12.Jose Luis Hernandez Palao H-35   112:36 (12) 112:36 +21:18
13.Claude Fossez H-35   120:45 (13) 120:45 +29:27
14.Vicente Pernia Caballero H-35   129:15 (14) 129:15 +37:57
15.Rubén Recio Cárdaba H-35   149:25 (15) 149:25 +58:07
16.Pedro Polo Badia H-35   154:02 (16) 154:02 +62:44
17.Jose Maria Chiva Iranzo H-35   177:09 (17) 177:09 +85:51
Carles Sánchez Poveda H-35   dns disq

H-45
1.Jesus Gil Poveda H-45   51:22 (1) 51:22
2.Jose Barbera Verdugo H-45   61:24 (2) 61:24 +10:02
3.José Antonio Milvaques Antolí H-45   65:42 (3) 65:42 +14:20
4.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H-45   70:17 (4) 70:17 +18:55
5.Jose Ramal Gea H-45   124:31 (5) 124:31 +73:09

H-55
1.Jesus Garcia Pajuelo H-55   44:41 (1) 44:41
2.Francisco Rotea Luna H-55   53:43 (2) 53:43 +09:02
3.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H-55   54:53 (3) 54:53 +10:12
4.Cesar Sanmatias Grande H-55   84:19 (4) 84:19 +39:38
5.Francisco Fajardo Sánchez H-55   93:58 (5) 93:58 +49:17
Manuel Monleón Guillén H-55   dns disq

H-Alevín
1.Alberto Garcia Romo H-Alevín   20:15 (1) 20:15
2.Jorge De Miguel Armisen H-Alevín   22:51 (2) 22:51 +02:36
3.Óscar Tamarit Royo H-Alevín   36:30 (3) 36:30 +16:15
4.Manuel Vidal Mira H-Alevín   61:45 (4) 61:45 +41:30
5.Hugo Casado Rodrigo H-Alevín   81:20 (5) 81:20 +61:05
6.Oscar Lazaro Cebrian H-Alevín   89:25 (6) 89:25 +69:10

H-Cadete
1.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-Cadete   56:25 (1) 56:25
2.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-Cadete   59:40 (2) 59:40 +03:15
3.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-Cadete   63:37 (3) 63:37 +07:12
4.Sergio Lillo Cañizares H-Cadete   86:49 (4) 86:49 +30:24
Elias Gonzalez Brisa H-Cadete   mp disq
Oleg Bystrykh Mishurov H-Cadete   dns disq
Alejandro Sánchez Juan H-Cadete   mp disq
Luis Marina Sapena H-Cadete   dns disq
German Sanchez Garcia H-Cadete   mp disq
Pau Ripoll Català H-Cadete   mp disq

H-E
1.Moises Romo Carbonell H-E   72:17 (1) 72:17
2.Cristobal Camarasa Perez H-E   85:03 (2) 85:03 +12:46
3.Ivan Ramal Barea H-E   86:42 (3) 86:42 +14:25
4.Sergio Aranda Escriche H-E   94:23 (4) 94:23 +22:06
5.Raul Sanchez Rodriguez H-E   96:41 (5) 96:41 +24:24
6.Samuel Catalan Garcia H-E   97:45 (6) 97:45 +25:28
7.Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza H-E   101:47 (7) 101:47 +29:30
8.Alberto José García Calado H-E   104:12 (8) 104:12 +31:55
9.Jaime Flandez Moncholi H-E   119:48 (9) 119:48 +47:31
10.Cesar Valle Tortola H-E   124:07 (10) 124:07 +51:50
11.Enrique Freire H-E   142:34 (11) 142:34 +70:17
Roberto Saura Anglés H-E   mp disq
Borja Vila Sempere H-E   mp disq
Juan Pedro Martinez Torro H-E   mp disq

H-Infantil
1.Raul Sanjuam Juan H-Infantil   30:06 (1) 30:06
2.Alvaro García Bernabeu H-Infantil   33:00 (2) 33:00 +02:54
3.David De Miguel Armisen H-Infantil   44:38 (3) 44:38 +14:32
4.Adrián Tamarit Royo H-Infantil   47:09 (4) 47:09 +17:03
5.Jaume López Guill H-Infantil   48:06 (5) 48:06 +18:00
6.Ivan Pons Martínez H-Infantil   48:40 (6) 48:40 +18:34
7.Victor Mateo Linares H-Infantil   50:54 (7) 50:54 +20:48
8.Javier Ureña Andreu H-Infantil   52:54 (8) 52:54 +22:48
9.Juan Ignacio Colado Montañes H-Infantil   58:34 (9) 58:34 +28:28
10.Luís Aparicio Garrigós H-Infantil   107:32 (10) 107:32 +77:26
Hamza Sahbaqui H-Infantil   mp disq
Leo Roman Vilaplana H-Infantil   mp disq
Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-Infantil   mp disq
Roger Marin Rambla H-Infantil   dnf disq
Cesar Franco Sanmatias H-Infantil   mp disq

H-Junior
1.Javier Arcos González H-Junior   174:13 (1) 174:13
Antonio Joaquin Perez Griñan H-Junior   mp disq
Goodwill Estal Daries H-Junior   mp disq

H-SeniorA
1.Luis Milvaques Casado H-SeniorA   75:19 (1) 75:19
2.Sergi Guill Juan H-SeniorA   79:42 (2) 79:42 +04:23
3.Sergio Lopez Marco H-SeniorA   83:32 (3) 83:32 +08:13
4.Sergio Merida Sanchís H-SeniorA   85:46 (4) 85:46 +10:27
5.Javier Montiel Bonmati H-SeniorA   90:45 (5) 90:45 +15:26
6.Adrian Martinez Montero H-SeniorA   96:30 (6) 96:30 +21:11
7.Alejandro Catalan Garcia H-SeniorA   99:47 (7) 99:47 +24:28
8.Jose Angel Picazo Bueno H-SeniorA   103:51 (8) 103:51 +28:32
9.Josep Llobat Lahuerta H-SeniorA   122:40 (9) 122:40 +47:21
10.Enrrique Poveda Sarábia H-SeniorA   135:18 (10) 135:18 +59:59
11.Jesús Cutanda Sánchez H-SeniorA   164:55 (11) 164:55 +89:36
Álvaro Ramos Ruiz H-SeniorA   mp disq
Ignacio Del Arco Moreno H-SeniorA   dns disq
Noel Arraiz Garcia H-SeniorA   mp disq
Manel Boluda Garrido H-SeniorA   dns disq
Ismael Ramal Barea H-SeniorA   dns disq
Juan Pablo García Teba H-SeniorA   mp disq

H-SeniorB
1.Miguel Ángel Sellés Cantó H-SeniorB   34:29 (1) 34:29
2.Jose Francisco Roman Martinez H-SeniorB   36:24 (2) 36:24 +01:55
3.Sergio Pastor Espí H-SeniorB   44:38 (3) 44:38 +10:09
4.José Javier García Cerdá H-SeniorB   46:45 (4) 46:45 +12:16
5.Manuel Montero Monzó H-SeniorB   46:52 (5) 46:52 +12:23
6.José A Tamarit H-SeniorB   48:17 (6) 48:17 +13:48
7.José Manuel Gómez Moreno H-SeniorB   49:29 (7) 49:29 +15:00
8.Sergio Chulvi Aguilar H-SeniorB   51:59 (8) 51:59 +17:30
9.Javier Albors Chisvert H-SeniorB   53:27 (9) 53:27 +18:58
10.Gonzalo García Ruiz H-SeniorB   55:46 (10) 55:46 +21:17
11.Jorge Perez Querol H-SeniorB   56:08 (11) 56:08 +21:39
12.Juan Ramón Torres Sanchez H-SeniorB   57:36 (12) 57:36 +23:07
13.Ricardo Martínez Chicote H-SeniorB   60:31 (13) 60:31 +26:02
14.Eduardo Serra Bartual H-SeniorB   61:59 (14) 61:59 +27:30
15.Cristian Ibañez Rivas H-SeniorB   62:27 (15) 62:27 +27:58
16.Sergio Marta Belmonte H-SeniorB   66:25 (16) 66:25 +31:56
17.Miguel Juan Fabra H-SeniorB   67:40 (17) 67:40 +33:11
18.Javier Diaz Garcia H-SeniorB   69:38 (18) 69:38 +35:09
19.Andreu Sanz Artes H-SeniorB   70:14 (19) 70:14 +35:45
20.Hector Solis Marco H-SeniorB   71:44 (20) 71:44 +37:15
21.Jose Luis Valero García H-SeniorB   73:06 (21) 73:06 +38:37
22.Jose Francisco Climent Carpio H-SeniorB   73:44 (22) 73:44 +39:15
23.Francisco José Calderón Perez H-SeniorB   77:18 (23) 77:18 +42:49
24.Rafael Lillo Santana H-SeniorB   88:54 (24) 88:54 +54:25
25.Joan Nieblas Miquel H-SeniorB   107:10 (25) 107:10 +72:41
26.Alberto Pons Sánchez H-SeniorB   111:08 (26) 111:08 +76:39
27.Jesús Vera García H-SeniorB   119:14 (27) 119:14 +84:45
28.Jaime Hidalgo Bustamante H-SeniorB   127:22 (28) 127:22 +92:53
29.Jordi Verdeguer Cuevas H-SeniorB   130:33 (29) 130:33 +96:04
30.Jonás Martínez García H-SeniorB   162:42 (30) 162:42 +128:13
Mario Fernández Pardo H-SeniorB   dns disq
Santiago Blasco Bergelino H-SeniorB   dnf disq
Manuel Bermudez Herrero H-SeniorB   dns disq
Felix Moreno Arranz H-SeniorB   dns disq
Antonio Arcos Nuñez H-SeniorB   mp disq
Javier Balaguer Albelda H-SeniorB   mp disq
Jaume Sarrió Yusa H-SeniorB   dns disq
Carles Micó Cebolla H-SeniorB   dnf disq
Jose Manuel Hernández Navarro H-SeniorB   dns disq
Fernando David Vidal López H-SeniorB   mp disq

Naranja
1.Raquel Martínez Lozano Naranja   27:07 (1) 27:07
2.Rolf Lucas Jong Naranja   37:34 (2) 37:34 +10:27
3.Sergio Marco Carpena Naranja   39:30 (3) 39:30 +12:23
3.Joaquín Miralles Naranja   39:30 (3) 39:30 +12:23
5.Alberto Martínez Naranja   39:31 (5) 39:31 +12:24
5.Teresa Vidal Ferrano Naranja   39:31 (5) 39:31 +12:24
7.Francisco Javier Montoro Alcalde Naranja   40:03 (7) 40:03 +12:56
8.Mitos Gosalbez Carbonell Naranja   54:31 (8) 54:31 +27:24
9.Alberto Arnau Morell Naranja   59:06 (9) 59:06 +31:59
10.Marisa Ortizá López Naranja   60:54 (10) 60:54 +33:47
11.Oscar Marin Rambla Naranja   64:21 (11) 64:21 +37:14
12.Pilar Garrigós Martinez Naranja   73:02 (12) 73:02 +45:55
13.Joaquín Fores Family Naranja   74:54 (13) 74:54 +47:47
Pilar Rambla Torres Naranja   mp disq

Rojo
1.Antonio Belchí Aracil Rojo   49:05 (1) 49:05
2.Antonio Rico Berbegal Rojo   57:25 (2) 57:25 +08:20
3.Salvador Martínez Albalat Rojo   57:43 (3) 57:43 +08:38
4.Joaquín Forés Marza Rojo   69:44 (4) 69:44 +20:39
5.Enrique Selfa Rojo   74:44 (5) 74:44 +25:39
6.David Crespo Yerves Rojo   80:26 (6) 80:26 +31:21
7.Ana Isabel Viso Torres Rojo   94:07 (7) 94:07 +45:02
8.Carlos Prieto Cortijo Rojo   114:38 (8) 114:38 +65:33
Ángel Ruiz Fajardo Rojo   dnf disq
Montserrat Puigsech Garcia Rojo   mp disq
Rolf Lucas Jong Rojo   dns disq

X-12
1.Paula Casado Goicoechea X-12   36:55 (1) 36:55
2.Pablo Santamaría Ajenjo X-12   50:31 (2) 50:31 +13:36
3.Alvaro Serrano Iruzubieta X-12   53:19 (3) 53:19 +16:24
4.Marcos Serrano Iruzubieta X-12   53:20 (4) 53:20 +16:25
5.Sergio Millán Arego X-12   63:34 (5) 63:34 +26:39
6.Adrián Carbonell Núñez X-12   63:56 (6) 63:56 +27:01
7.Adrián Larraz Díez X-12   74:17 (7) 74:17 +37:22
8.Gemma Navarro Cardona X-12   81:15 (8) 81:15 +44:20
9.Carlos Fuentes Martinez X-12   96:55 (9) 96:55 +60:00
10.Sergio Fuentes Martinez X-12   96:57 (10) 96:57 +60:02
11.David Navarro Cardona X-12   121:21 (11) 121:21 +84:26
Lucía Simarro Ibáñez X-12   dns disq
Vicente Campoverde Rivero X-12   dns disq
Luca Chevrier Caballer X-12   dns disq
Alba Simarro Ibáñez X-12   dns disq
Ruth Pastor Castellote X-12   dns disq
Francesc Calabuig Montroy X-12   dns disq