v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bob Rock 2014 MTB-O Austria Cup->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M14
1.Hannes Hnilica M14   31:53 (1) 31:53
2.Jonas Grundner M14   82:44 (2) 82:44 +50:51

M15-17
1.Maximilian Lerchegger M15-17   49:33 (1) 49:33
2.Markus Finder M15-17   55:00 (2) 55:00 +05:27
3.Bernhard Lerchegger M15-17   61:22 (3) 61:22 +11:49
4.Constantin Kirchmeir M15-17   67:01 (4) 67:01 +17:28
5.Markus Adenstedt M15-17   68:45 (5) 68:45 +19:12
Paul Kratky M15-17   mp disq

M18-20
1.Rafael Dobnik M18-20   47:36 (1) 47:36
2.Matthias Pletzer M18-20   55:44 (2) 55:44 +08:08
3.Bernhard Finder M18-20   58:54 (3) 58:54 +11:18

M21E
1.Kevin Haselsberger M21E   42:40 (1) 42:40
2.Bernhard Schachinger M21E   42:58 (2) 42:58 +00:18
3.Andreas Rief M21E   44:58 (3) 44:58 +02:18
4.László Rózsa M21E   44:59 (4) 44:59 +02:19
5.Florian Exler M21E   45:09 (5) 45:09 +02:29
6.Lino Legac M21E   51:25 (6) 51:25 +08:45
7.Blaž Miheljak M21E   52:55 (7) 52:55 +10:15
8.Grega Raj M21E   54:57 (8) 54:57 +12:17
9.Matej Kostanjevec M21E   58:13 (9) 58:13 +15:33
10.Christof Haingartner M21E   58:55 (10) 58:55 +16:15
11.Grega Andrejc M21E   58:58 (11) 58:58 +16:18
12.Martin Fuernkranz M21E   59:22 (12) 59:22 +16:42
13.Dominik Gruen M21E   59:30 (13) 59:30 +16:50
14.Marko Dudic M21E   61:37 (14) 61:37 +18:57
15.Iztok Vidovič M21E   65:11 (15) 65:11 +22:31
16.Vedran Berković M21E   66:47 (16) 66:47 +24:07
17.Igor Dorotic M21E   67:11 (17) 67:11 +24:31
18.Bojan Jevševar M21E   67:28 (18) 67:28 +24:48
19.Thomas Klimo M21E   68:15 (19) 68:15 +25:35
20.Rupert Hofer M21E   69:42 (20) 69:42 +27:02
21.Rainer Burmann M21E   71:42 (21) 71:42 +29:02
22.Ivan Habuš M21E   71:50 (22) 71:50 +29:10
Aljoša Pečar M21E   dns disq
Andreas Waldmann M21E   dns disq
Gregor Fras M21E   mp disq
Matej Pistor M21E   mp disq

M21K
1.Gert Wallas M21K   41:47 (1) 41:47
2.Markus Seppele M21K   50:03 (2) 50:03 +08:16
3.Primož Mikložič M21K   54:18 (3) 54:18 +12:31
4.Mario Danninger M21K   54:39 (4) 54:39 +12:52
5.Markus Rampitsch M21K   59:45 (5) 59:45 +17:58
6.Béla Lindenberger M21K   85:19 (6) 85:19 +43:32
7.Arnulf Grum M21K   125:45 (7) 125:45 +83:58
Christof Habisch M21K   dns disq
Markus Plohn M21K   dns disq

M40
1.Manfred Stockmayer M40   42:15 (1) 42:15
2.Dietmar Dörfler M40   44:07 (2) 44:07 +01:52
3.Hans Borsitzky M40   47:47 (3) 47:47 +05:32
4.Thomas Hnilica M40   50:08 (4) 50:08 +07:53
5.Reinhard Groell M40   52:41 (5) 52:41 +10:26
6.Martin Schmid M40   54:22 (6) 54:22 +12:07
7.Klaus Lagler M40   58:46 (7) 58:46 +16:31
8.Erik Adenstedt M40   59:01 (8) 59:01 +16:46
9.Ewald Glatz M40   61:00 (9) 61:00 +18:45
10.Alois Fuchs M40   67:00 (10) 67:00 +24:45
11.Helmut Lerchegger M40   69:09 (11) 69:09 +26:54
12.Gerhard Jöbstl M40   70:14 (12) 70:14 +27:59
13.Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir M40   73:49 (13) 73:49 +31:34
14.Igor Boncina M40   74:04 (14) 74:04 +31:49
15.Heimo Brenner M40   76:59 (15) 76:59 +34:44
16.Alexander Kratky M40   82:59 (16) 82:59 +40:44
17.Franz Prach M40   93:05 (17) 93:05 +50:50
Bernd Ruff M40   dns disq
Thomas Wieser M40   dns disq

M50
1.Tamas Janko M50   35:31 (1) 35:31
2.Michael Melcher M50   40:26 (2) 40:26 +04:55
3.Guenter Kradischnig M50   46:26 (3) 46:26 +10:55
4.Guenter Pirchegger M50   46:54 (4) 46:54 +11:23
5.Johann Luttenberger M50   48:25 (5) 48:25 +12:54
6.Michael Wendler M50   51:20 (6) 51:20 +15:49
7.Rudolf Hochwarter M50   52:28 (7) 52:28 +16:57
8.Guenther Dobnik M50   54:59 (8) 54:59 +19:28
9.Klaus Wallas M50   56:57 (9) 56:57 +21:26
10.Mirko Vodovnik M50   60:55 (10) 60:55 +25:24
11.Walter Reiner M50   66:32 (11) 66:32 +31:01
12.Herman Novak M50   67:39 (12) 67:39 +32:08
13.Hannes Resch M50   76:04 (13) 76:04 +40:33
14.Christian Walch M50   88:23 (14) 88:23 +52:52
Roman Sladič M50   dns disq

M60
1.Curt Maier M60   35:02 (1) 35:02
2.Paul Gruen M60   35:47 (2) 35:47 +00:45
3.Karl Thier M60   39:08 (3) 39:08 +04:06
4.Robert Benedek M60   45:23 (4) 45:23 +10:21
5.Wolfgang Koch M60   47:50 (5) 47:50 +12:48
6.Wolf Eberle M60   49:39 (6) 49:39 +14:37
7.Ernst Wieser M60   61:43 (7) 61:43 +26:41
8.Hans Terler M60   70:26 (8) 70:26 +35:24
Karl Fink M60   mp disq
Karl Eckart M60   mp disq

Newcomers
1.Yolanda Kirchmeir Newcomers   48:50 (1) 48:50
2.Elias Dobnik Newcomers   78:28 (2) 78:28 +29:38

W14
1.Jana Hnilica W14   24:56 (1) 24:56

W15-17
1.Lea Hnilica W15-17   52:12 (1) 52:12
Anna Swoboda W15-17   dns disq

W18-20
1.Lisa Pirker W18-20   42:13 (1) 42:13
2.Sophie Peroutka W18-20   44:38 (2) 44:38 +02:25
3.Julia Ritter W18-20   48:38 (3) 48:38 +06:25
4.Saskia Hofer W18-20   50:13 (4) 50:13 +08:00
5.Antonella Fantoni W18-20   52:36 (5) 52:36 +10:23

W21E
1.Michaela Gigon W21E   35:41 (1) 35:41
2.Marina Reiner W21E   38:39 (2) 38:39 +02:58
3.Kaja Pistor W21E   43:19 (3) 43:19 +07:38
4.Kerstin Lagler W21E   44:21 (4) 44:21 +08:40
5.Noémi Benke W21E   50:25 (5) 50:25 +14:44
6.Verena Glatz W21E   51:31 (6) 51:31 +15:50
7.Tuende Allwinger W21E   55:57 (7) 55:57 +20:16
8.Eva Primus W21E   56:16 (8) 56:16 +20:35
9.Anica Hribar W21E   59:11 (9) 59:11 +23:30
10.Urška Kordiš Miheljak W21E   70:52 (10) 70:52 +35:11
11.Špela Strasser W21E   91:41 (11) 91:41 +56:00

W21K
1.Katja Walther W21K   68:43 (1) 68:43
Jennifer Bock W21K   dns disq
Elisabeth Tuerk W21K   dns disq

W40
1.Sonja Hnilica W40   44:05 (1) 44:05
2.Gaby Finder W40   45:25 (2) 45:25 +01:20
3.Sylvia Glatz W40   51:33 (3) 51:33 +07:28
4.Elisabeth Kirchmeir W40   57:51 (4) 57:51 +13:46
Birgit Ruff W40   dns disq

W50
1.Sonja Poettler W50   47:20 (1) 47:20
2.Andrea Zacherl W50   63:26 (2) 63:26 +16:06
3.Johanna Kienast W50   73:50 (3) 73:50 +26:30
4.Sigrid Hatzl W50   86:14 (4) 86:14 +38:54