v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9. memorijal 7.gbr. "PUMA"-long distance->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Teo Tutić M12   34:01 (1) 34:01
2.Jakov Ištvan M12   56:42 (2) 56:42 +22:41
3.Tin Pavlić M12   111:47 (3) 111:47 +77:46
Roko Gligora M12   dns disq

M14
1.Jan Gobec M14   36:46 (1) 36:46
2.Jura Kukec M14   51:01 (2) 51:01 +14:15
3.Antonio Kralj M14   59:04 (3) 59:04 +22:18
4.Timo Vilim Gobec M14   79:01 (4) 79:01 +42:15
5.Deni Barbalić M14   155:42 (5) 155:42 +118:56
Lovro Antolović M14   dnf disq
Dominik Mihaljević M14   dns disq

M16
1.Dominik Kirin M16   90:21 (1) 90:21
2.Filip Cvetković M16   95:58 (2) 95:58 +05:37
3.Gregor Janžek M16   103:33 (3) 103:33 +13:12
4.Roko Puharić M16   110:59 (4) 110:59 +20:38
5.Marko Klarić M16   116:30 (5) 116:30 +26:09
Filip Jurak M16   mp disq
Kristijan Verović M16   dns disq

M20
1.Luka Ivković M20   91:16 (1) 91:16
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20   104:28 (2) 104:28 +13:12

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A   80:26 (1) 80:26
2.Damir Gobec M21A   92:50 (2) 92:50 +12:24
3.Matej Štambuk M21A   101:03 (3) 101:03 +20:37
4.Tomislav Varnica M21A   104:30 (4) 104:30 +24:04
5.Frane Marković M21A   104:58 (5) 104:58 +24:32
6.Vanja Suhina M21A   122:57 (6) 122:57 +42:31
7.Vladimir Spasić M21A   124:43 (7) 124:43 +44:17
Mario Štambuk M21A   dns disq
Edi Ocvirk M21A   dnf disq

M21B
1.Tihomir Despetović M21B   46:31 (1) 46:31
2.Petar Perica M21B   59:36 (2) 59:36 +13:05
3.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B   67:06 (3) 67:06 +20:35
4.Goran Habjanec M21B   75:39 (4) 75:39 +29:08
5.Vladimir Trivunović M21B   76:33 (5) 76:33 +30:02
6.Lovro Janžek M21B   85:56 (6) 85:56 +39:25
7.Dražen Tutić M21B   90:20 (7) 90:20 +43:49
8.Robert Cvetković M21B   97:42 (8) 97:42 +51:11

M35
1.Tihomir Salopek M35   54:22 (1) 54:22
2.Tomislav Kaniški M35   61:30 (2) 61:30 +07:08
3.Robert Orehoci M35   62:40 (3) 62:40 +08:18
4.Željko Antolić M35   72:57 (4) 72:57 +18:35
5.Bojan Vukelić M35   78:26 (5) 78:26 +24:04
6.Dario Rocco M35   79:47 (6) 79:47 +25:25
7.Daniel Fabijanić M35   81:34 (7) 81:34 +27:12
8.Goran Vodopija M35   89:01 (8) 89:01 +34:39
9.Franjo Budi M35   104:14 (9) 104:14 +49:52
10.Tomislav Vuk M35   114:24 (10) 114:24 +60:02
11.Milivoj Klen M35   127:26 (11) 127:26 +73:04
12.Boris Kukec M35   133:11 (12) 133:11 +78:49
Mladen Vukmanović M35   dns disq
Ivo Tišljar M35   dns disq
Lino Legac M35   mp disq

M45
1.Dario Štambuk M45   55:26 (1) 55:26
2.Darko Merunka M45   59:37 (2) 59:37 +04:11
3.Marijan Bogović M45   61:34 (3) 61:34 +06:08
4.Nenad Lovrec M45   62:29 (4) 62:29 +07:03
5.Ivica Lukačić M45   70:45 (5) 70:45 +15:19
6.Darko Klarić M45   80:59 (6) 80:59 +25:33
7.Slobodan Sokolović M45   92:36 (7) 92:36 +37:10
8.Mladen Jelić M45   92:50 (8) 92:50 +37:24
Dražen Janžek M45   mp disq
Mladen Perica M45   dnf disq

M55
1.Željko Belaj M55   43:43 (1) 43:43
2.Slavko Sopina M55   48:33 (2) 48:33 +04:50
3.Josip Matijašić M55   48:35 (3) 48:35 +04:52
4.Marijan Cindrić M55   60:33 (4) 60:33 +16:50
5.Damir Jasprica M55   72:43 (5) 72:43 +29:00
6.Zeljko Ulip M55   81:22 (6) 81:22 +37:39

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65   43:22 (1) 43:22
2.Radovan Čepelak M65   64:45 (2) 64:45 +21:23
Mladen Debic M65   mp disq

OPEN LONG
1.Franjo Benjak OPEN LONG   48:18 (1) 48:18
2.Tomislav Marić, Matej Rusman OPEN LONG   59:58 (2) 59:58 +11:40
3.Goran Vučetić OPEN LONG   124:03 (3) 124:03 +75:45
4.Liliana Božić OPEN LONG   128:11 (4) 128:11 +79:53

OPEN SHORT
1.Vibor Strmečki OPEN SHORT   39:16 (1) 39:16
2.Juraj Vukelić OPEN SHORT   45:26 (2) 45:26 +06:10
3.Anica Benjak OPEN SHORT   49:55 (3) 49:55 +10:39
4.Daniela Popović Budi OPEN SHORT   63:33 (4) 63:33 +24:17

W12
1.Jelena Lesjak W12   32:33 (1) 32:33
2.Mirta Vučetić W12   36:35 (2) 36:35 +04:02
3.Dora Vukelić W12   48:37 (3) 48:37 +16:04
4.Lucija Marijela Štambuk W12   123:26 (4) 123:26 +90:53
5.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W12   142:32 (5) 142:32 +109:59
Eli Tadić W12   dns disq
Ana Marija Kovačević W12   dns disq

W14
1.Ana Tišljar W14   54:19 (1) 54:19
2.Hana Škugor W14   100:36 (2) 100:36 +46:17
3.Iva Dolenc W14   105:34 (3) 105:34 +51:15
4.Iva Jakopec W14   109:38 (4) 109:38 +55:19
5.Lana Pajčin W14   134:32 (5) 134:32 +80:13
Eva Magdić Govedarica W14   dns disq

W16
1.Mia Lovrec W16   55:55 (1) 55:55
2.Lucia Gianna Bašić W16   76:10 (2) 76:10 +20:15

W20
1.Iva Lovrec W20   44:45 (1) 44:45
2.Dora Težak W20   52:08 (2) 52:08 +07:23
3.Roberta Orehoci W20   56:05 (3) 56:05 +11:20

W21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović W21A   60:09 (1) 60:09
2.Antonija Orlić W21A   68:14 (2) 68:14 +08:05
3.Mirja Pavić W21A   77:11 (3) 77:11 +17:02
4.Ivana Gobec W21A   79:19 (4) 79:19 +19:10
5.Sanja Hak W21A   91:50 (5) 91:50 +31:41
6.Marijana Žgela W21A   99:27 (6) 99:27 +39:18
7.Monika Kovaljesko W21A   99:43 (7) 99:43 +39:34
8.Kristina Krznar W21A   99:44 (8) 99:44 +39:35
Irena Kasaš Spasić W21A   dns disq

W21B
1.Mirna Zadković W21B   46:55 (1) 46:55
2.Iva Hočevar W21B   50:40 (2) 50:40 +03:45
3.Tea Kružić W21B   52:50 (3) 52:50 +05:55
4.Marina Kopjar W21B   62:32 (4) 62:32 +15:37
5.Gorana Cindrić W21B   71:24 (5) 71:24 +24:29
6.Bernardica Stipic W21B   85:01 (6) 85:01 +38:06
7.Vlatka Stupalo W21B   109:13 (7) 109:13 +62:18

W35
1.Neda Punek Gobec W35   51:55 (1) 51:55
2.Mirka Jakšić W35   57:33 (2) 57:33 +05:38
3.Jasminka Vlahović W35   71:52 (3) 71:52 +19:57
4.Darinka Lovrec W35   88:23 (4) 88:23 +36:28
5.Maja Kušt W35   99:31 (5) 99:31 +47:36

W45
1.Smiljana Janžek W45   44:54 (1) 44:54
2.Emilija Ebenspanger W45   45:57 (2) 45:57 +01:03
3.Branka Fabek W45   50:41 (3) 50:41 +05:47
4.Željka Vendler Čepelak W45   54:38 (4) 54:38 +09:44
5.Maja Cvitković W45   57:45 (5) 57:45 +12:51
6.Alida Sokolović W45   78:34 (6) 78:34 +33:40
7.Melanija Majer W45   99:01 (7) 99:01 +54:07