v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9. memorijal 7.gbr. "PUMA"- midle->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Tin Pavlić M12 OK VihorCRO  36:34 (1) 36:34
2.Jakov Ištvan M12 OK SovaCRO  44:30 (2) 44:30 +07:56
Teo Tutić M12 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Roko Gligora M12 OK TorpedoCRO  dns disq
Borna Posavec M12   mp disq

M14
1.Jura Kukec M14 OK VihorCRO  36:18 (1) 36:18
2.Jan Gobec M14 OK VihorCRO  48:14 (2) 48:14 +11:56
3.Timo Vilim Gobec M14 OK VihorCRO  56:56 (3) 56:56 +20:38
Dominik Mihaljević M14 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Lovro Antolović M14 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Deni Barbalić M14 OK TorpedoCRO  dnf disq

M16
1.Dominik Kirin M16 OK VihorCRO  41:24 (1) 41:24
2.Gregor Janžek M16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:55 (2) 47:55 +06:31
3.Filip Cvetković M16 OK JapeticCRO  51:56 (3) 51:56 +10:32
4.Roko Puharić M16 OK JapeticCRO  66:43 (4) 66:43 +25:19
5.Lucijan Černelić M16 OK VihorCRO  94:32 (5) 94:32 +53:08
6.Filip Jurak M16 Ivan MerzCRO  102:26 (6) 102:26 +61:02

M20
1.Luka Ivković M20 OK SovaCRO  47:41 (1) 47:41
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 Ivan MerzCRO  50:14 (2) 50:14 +02:33

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  33:31 (1) 33:31
2.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  37:46 (2) 37:46 +04:15
3.Matej Štambuk M21A Ivan MerzCRO  42:23 (3) 42:23 +08:52
4.Damir Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  45:34 (4) 45:34 +12:03
5.Frane Marković M21A OK JapeticCRO  49:03 (5) 49:03 +15:32
6.Vladimir Spasić M21A OK KapelaCRO  50:27 (6) 50:27 +16:56
7.Vanja Suhina M21A OK VihorCRO  66:09 (7) 66:09 +32:38
Mario Štambuk M21A Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Petar Perica M21B OK BjelovarCRO  34:28 (1) 34:28
2.Tihomir Despetović M21B OK BjelovarCRO  46:22 (2) 46:22 +11:54
3.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B OK JelenCRO  46:29 (3) 46:29 +12:01
4.Dražen Tutić M21B OK VihorCRO  54:16 (4) 54:16 +19:48
5.Lovro Janžek M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  66:05 (5) 66:05 +31:37
Nikola Pajčin M21B OK SovaCRO  mp disq
Robert Cvetković M21B OK JapeticCRO  dnf disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  27:23 (1) 27:23
2.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  31:47 (2) 31:47 +04:24
3.Tihomir Salopek M35 OK Ris DelniceCRO  35:34 (3) 35:34 +08:11
4.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  35:41 (4) 35:41 +08:18
5.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  41:18 (5) 41:18 +13:55
6.Mladen Vukmanović M35 OK KapelaCRO  42:09 (6) 42:09 +14:46
7.Željko Antolić M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  46:15 (7) 46:15 +18:52
8.Dario Rocco M35   53:37 (8) 53:37 +26:14
9.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  58:57 (9) 58:57 +31:34
10.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  66:49 (10) 66:49 +39:26
11.Boris Kukec M35 OK VihorCRO  70:21 (11) 70:21 +42:58
Bojan Vukelić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq

M45
1.Dario Štambuk M45 Ivan MerzCRO  35:46 (1) 35:46
2.Nenad Lovrec M45 OK VihorCRO  37:32 (2) 37:32 +01:46
3.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  42:48 (3) 42:48 +07:02
4.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  48:09 (4) 48:09 +12:23
5.Dražen Janžek M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  60:58 (5) 60:58 +25:12
6.Franjo Benjak M45 Ivan MerzCRO  68:53 (6) 68:53 +33:07
7.Mladen Perica M45 OK BjelovarCRO  73:01 (7) 73:01 +37:15
8.Mladen Jelić M45 OK KapelaCRO  85:29 (8) 85:29 +49:43
9.Ivica Lukačić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  105:54 (9) 105:54 +70:08

M55
1.Željko Belaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  61:39 (1) 61:39
2.Marijan Cindrić M55 OK TorpedoCRO  68:53 (2) 68:53 +07:14
3.Slavko Sopina M55 Hrvatski DX klubCRO  71:24 (3) 71:24 +09:45
4.Zeljko Ulip M55 OK MaksimirCRO  85:15 (4) 85:15 +23:36
5.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  91:41 (5) 91:41 +30:02
6.Damir Jasprica M55 OK TorpedoCRO  139:17 (6) 139:17 +77:38

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65 Ivan MerzCRO  77:33 (1) 77:33
2.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  78:21 (2) 78:21 +00:48
3.Mladen Debic M65 OK MaksimirCRO  112:15 (3) 112:15 +34:42

OPEN LONG
1.Goran Vučetić OPEN LONG Ivan MerzCRO  106:20 (1) 106:20
2.Liliana Božić OPEN LONG   109:22 (2) 109:22 +03:02

OPEN SHORT
1.Vibor Strmečki OPEN SHORT OK MaksimirCRO  24:25 (1) 24:25
2.Filip Černelić OPEN SHORT   27:53 (2) 27:53 +03:28
3.Darko Raškaj OPEN SHORT OK VihorCRO  36:41 (3) 36:41 +12:16
4.Mate Crljenica OPEN SHORT   40:30 (4) 40:30 +16:05
5.Juraj Vukelić OPEN SHORT OK MaksimirCRO  68:37 (5) 68:37 +44:12
Daniela Popović Budi OPEN SHORT OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Greta Kaniški OPEN SHORT OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

W12
1.Dora Vukelić W12 OK MaksimirCRO  29:38 (1) 29:38
2.Jelena Lesjak W12 OK JapeticCRO  30:51 (2) 30:51 +01:13
3.Mirta Vučetić W12 Ivan MerzCRO  38:49 (3) 38:49 +09:11
4.Eli Tadić W12 OK JapeticCRO  62:56 (4) 62:56 +33:18
5.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W12 Ivan MerzCRO  139:03 (5) 139:03 +109:25
6.Lucija Marijela Štambuk W12 Ivan MerzCRO  151:14 (6) 151:14 +121:36
Ana Marija Kovačević W12 OK JapeticCRO  mp disq

W14
1.Ana Tišljar W14 OK OrionCRO  25:32 (1) 25:32
2.Lana Pajčin W14 OK SovaCRO  40:14 (2) 40:14 +14:42
3.Hana Škugor W14 OK JapeticCRO  53:13 (3) 53:13 +27:41
4.Iva Jakopec W14 OK JapeticCRO  55:34 (4) 55:34 +30:02
5.Iva Dolenc W14 Ivan MerzCRO  63:53 (5) 63:53 +38:21
Eva Magdić Govedarica W14 OK JapeticCRO  mp disq
Tara Sirovec W14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W16
1.Mia Lovrec W16 OK VihorCRO  51:29 (1) 51:29

W20
1.Iva Lovrec W20 OK VihorCRO  49:42 (1) 49:42
2.Dora Težak W20 OK VihorCRO  79:13 (2) 79:13 +29:31
Roberta Orehoci W20 OK BjelovarCRO  mp disq

W21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  33:15 (1) 33:15
2.Ivana Gobec W21A OK VihorCRO  41:21 (2) 41:21 +08:06
3.Antonija Orlić W21A OK BjelovarCRO  45:13 (3) 45:13 +11:58
4.Marijana Žgela W21A OK KapelaCRO  48:45 (4) 48:45 +15:30
5.Kristina Krznar W21A OK VihorCRO  56:50 (5) 56:50 +23:35
6.Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapeticCRO  57:36 (6) 57:36 +24:21
7.Sanja Hak W21A OK MaksimirCRO  87:34 (7) 87:34 +54:19
8.Monika Kovaljesko W21A OK KapelaCRO  88:47 (8) 88:47 +55:32
Irena Kasaš Spasić W21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

W21B
1.Mirna Zadković W21B OK TorpedoCRO  21:15 (1) 21:15
2.Marina Kopjar W21B Ivan MerzCRO  23:50 (2) 23:50 +02:35
3.Iva Hočevar W21B OK TorpedoCRO  25:38 (3) 25:38 +04:23
4.Gorana Cindrić W21B OK TorpedoCRO  29:16 (4) 29:16 +08:01
5.Bernardica Stipic W21B OK VihorCRO  42:08 (5) 42:08 +20:53
6.Vlatka Stupalo W21B OK VihorCRO  43:08 (6) 43:08 +21:53
Tea Kružić W21B OK TorpedoCRO  dns disq

W35
1.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  59:42 (1) 59:42
2.Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  71:15 (2) 71:15 +11:33
3.Darinka Lovrec W35 OK VihorCRO  76:20 (3) 76:20 +16:38
4.Jasminka Vlahović W35 OK VihorCRO  107:16 (4) 107:16 +47:34
5.Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  149:03 (5) 149:03 +89:21

W45
1.Smiljana Janžek W45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  51:48 (1) 51:48
2.Maja Cvitković W45 OK VihorCRO  57:28 (2) 57:28 +05:40
3.Emilija Ebenspanger W45 OK KapelaCRO  58:59 (3) 58:59 +07:11
4.Željka Vendler Čepelak W45 OK MaksimirCRO  70:33 (4) 70:33 +18:45
5.Branka Fabek W45 OK JapeticCRO  92:38 (5) 92:38 +40:50
6.Melanija Majer W45 Ivan MerzCRO  101:35 (6) 101:35 +49:47
Marija Sirovec W45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq