v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
9. Međimurje open - PH sprint->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M 12
Jan Gobec M 12   13:57 (1) mp disq
Jakov Ištvan M 12   dns dns disq
Juraj Vukelić M 12   dns dns disq
Luka Sisek M 12   dns dns disq

M 16
1.Dominik Kirin M 16   12:31 (1) 10:15 (1) 22:46
2.Kristijan Verović M 16   14:54 (3) 12:13 (2) 27:07 +04:21
3.Filip Cvetković M 16   14:47 (2) 14:54 (6) 29:41 +06:55
4.Jura Kukec M 16   18:32 (4) 14:47 (5) 33:19 +10:33
5.Tin Kodba M 16   24:17 (5) 17:13 (7) 41:30 +18:44
6.Vid Kodba M 16   27:57 (6) 18:50 (8) 46:47 +24:01
7.Timo Vilim Gobec M 16   30:12 (7) 24:28 (9) 54:40 +31:54
8.Petar Gojmerac M 16   38:52 (9) 25:46 (11) 64:38 +41:52
Bruno Danjko M 16   36:36 (8) mp disq
Filip Jurak M 16   mp 25:13 (10) disq
Jan Gobec M 16   13:45 (3) disq
Roko Puharić M 16   mp 13:46 (4) disq

M 20
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M 20   15:07 (1) 13:50 (1) 28:57
2.Luka Ivković M 20   16:46 (2) 16:16 (2) 33:02 +04:05
3.Lovro Janžek M 20   25:43 (3) 23:01 (3) 48:44 +19:47
Gregor Janžek M 20   dns dns disq
Nebojša Čubra M 20   28:52 (4) mp disq

M 21
1.Edi Ocvirk M 21   16:31 (1) 17:52 (3) 34:23
2.Mario Štambuk M 21   17:54 (3) 16:37 (1) 34:31 +00:08
3.Matej Štambuk M 21   19:32 (5) 17:14 (2) 36:46 +02:23
4.Damir Gobec M 21   17:06 (2) 19:44 (7) 36:50 +02:27
5.Tomislav Varnica M 21   18:39 (4) 18:15 (5) 36:54 +02:31
6.Tihomir Salopek M 21   19:51 (6) 17:53 (4) 37:44 +03:21
7.Frane Marković M 21   20:23 (7) 19:11 (6) 39:34 +05:11
8.Marko Leljak M 21   27:19 (8) 24:46 (8) 52:05 +17:42
9.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M 21   28:18 (9) 31:05 (10) 59:23 +25:00
Goran Svračić M 21   mp mp disq
Filip Mlinarić M 21   mp 28:27 (9) disq

M 35
1.Lino Legac M 35   14:25 (1) 13:48 (2) 28:13
2.Robert Orehoci M 35   15:09 (2) 13:44 (1) 28:53 +00:40
3.Goran Vodopija M 35   16:36 (3) 16:02 (5) 32:38 +04:25
4.Mladen Vukmanović M 35   18:50 (6) 15:32 (4) 34:22 +06:09
5.Dario Štambuk M 35   18:15 (5) 16:23 (6) 34:38 +06:25
6.Daniel Fabijanić M 35   19:01 (7) 16:23 (6) 35:24 +07:11
7.Marijan Bogović M 35   22:02 (11) 15:09 (3) 37:11 +08:58
8.Franjo Budi M 35   20:35 (8) 19:12 (9) 39:47 +11:34
9.Dražen Janžek M 35   21:09 (9) 21:20 (10) 42:29 +14:16
10.Ivo Tišljar M 35   21:55 (10) 23:19 (11) 45:14 +17:01
11.Tomislav Vuk M 35   17:49 (4) 29:31 (14) 47:20 +19:07
12.Milivoj Uroic M 35   23:39 (13) 23:47 (13) 47:26 +19:13
13.Predrag Mađarić M 35   24:21 (14) 23:45 (12) 48:06 +19:53
14.Dalibor Sovilj M 35   45:54 (15) 30:56 (15) 76:50 +48:37
Tomislav Gojmerac M 35   23:23 (12) mp disq
Bojan Vukelić M 35   dns dns disq
Pako Delgado M 35   dns 17:55 (8) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M 35   dns dns disq

M 50
1.Nenad Lovrec M 50   14:23 (1) 15:27 (1) 29:50
2.Karlo Gobec M 50   16:18 (2) 17:43 (2) 34:01 +04:11
3.Ivan Pongrac M 50   16:58 (3) 24:03 (4) 41:01 +11:11
4.Vladimir Vinko M 50   18:57 (4) 24:12 (5) 43:09 +13:19
5.Darko Raškaj M 50   22:01 (6) 22:40 (3) 44:41 +14:51
6.Mladen Jelić M 50   20:10 (5) 24:41 (6) 44:51 +15:01
7.Milan Turkalj M 50   25:13 (7) 24:49 (7) 50:02 +20:12
Slavko Sopina M 50   dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Vatroslav Erceg OPEN   22:16 (1) 10:37 (1) 32:53
2.Andrija Višić OPEN   24:07 (3) 10:43 (2) 34:50 +01:57
3.Luka Rukavina OPEN   23:59 (2) 11:11 (3) 35:10 +02:17
4.Mateo Girgić OPEN   28:04 (6) 11:39 (4) 39:43 +06:50
5.Mihael Horvat OPEN   27:33 (5) 17:32 (7) 45:05 +12:12
6.Petra Viktorija Horvat OPEN   30:09 (8) 18:49 (8) 48:58 +16:05
7.Vedrana Pavić OPEN   26:11 (4) 28:06 (14) 54:17 +21:24
8.Alan Šepić OPEN   29:34 (7) 26:08 (11) 55:42 +22:49
9.Daniela Popović Budi OPEN   36:58 (12) 24:56 (10) 61:54 +29:01
10.Helena Gambiroža OPEN   40:43 (13) 23:32 (9) 64:15 +31:22
11.Filip Muše OPEN   52:03 (19) 12:18 (5) 64:21 +31:28
12.Ksenija Kermek OPEN   34:57 (11) 30:27 (16) 65:24 +32:31
13.Mirko Tišljar OPEN   40:49 (14) 27:00 (12) 67:49 +34:56
14.Lucija Marijela Štambuk OPEN   42:22 (16) 27:29 (13) 69:51 +36:58
15.Jelena Obajdin OPEN   44:40 (17) 29:30 (15) 74:10 +41:17
16.Luka i mama Gojmerac OPEN   32:20 (10) 44:43 (17) 77:03 +44:10
Bojan Kovačević OPEN   31:57 (9) mp disq
policija 3 OPEN   dns dns disq
Jelena Tuksar OPEN   41:07 (15) dns disq
Štefo Lutz OPEN   48:12 (18) mp disq
Policija 1 OPEN   dns dns disq
Policija 2 OPEN   dns dns disq
Policija 4 OPEN   dns dns disq
Ivana Štrbac OPEN   mp 13:38 (6) disq

W 12
1.Jelena Lesjak W 12   16:40 (1) 17:53 (2) 34:33
2.Eli Tadić W 12   26:38 (2) 23:22 (3) 50:00 +15:27
3.Marta Gojmerac W 12   29:19 (3) 23:27 (4) 52:46 +18:13
4.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W 12   47:49 (4) 14:36 (1) 62:25 +27:52
Dora Vukelić W 12   dns dns disq
Ana Marija Kovačević W 12   dns dns disq

W 16
1.Ana Tišljar W 16   15:38 (1) 13:46 (1) 29:24
2.Mia Lovrec W 16   17:03 (2) 16:56 (2) 33:59 +04:35
3.Hana Škugor W 16   22:01 (3) 20:09 (5) 42:10 +12:46
4.Lana Pajčin W 16   23:15 (4) 19:56 (4) 43:11 +13:47
5.Ana Srebačić W 16   30:01 (7) 18:12 (3) 48:13 +18:49
6.Lucija Gojmerac W 16   31:24 (8) 21:14 (6) 52:38 +23:14
7.Iva Dolenc W 16   29:32 (6) 30:20 (9) 59:52 +30:28
8.Iva Mađarić W 16   37:30 (9) 27:20 (8) 64:50 +35:26
Iva Jakopec W 16   mp 22:28 (7) disq
Eva Magdić Govedarica W 16   mp dns disq
Lucia Gianna Bašić W 16   dns dns disq
Dora Kermek W 16   23:32 (5) mp disq

W 20
1.Iva Lovrec W 20   17:49 (1) 15:41 (1) 33:30
2.Lea Katarina Gobec W 20   20:06 (2) 19:01 (2) 39:07 +05:37

W 21
1.Antonija Orlić W 21   16:07 (1) 15:36 (1) 31:43
2.Mirja Pavić W 21   16:15 (2) 18:16 (3) 34:31 +02:48
3.Eva Ocvirk W 21   17:02 (3) 17:42 (2) 34:44 +03:01
4.Marijana Žgela W 21   21:29 (4) 23:02 (5) 44:31 +12:48
5.Kristina Krznar W 21   22:53 (5) 23:39 (6) 46:32 +14:49
6.Marina Kopjar W 21   25:23 (6) 24:50 (7) 50:13 +18:30
Matea Sršen W 21   dns 21:27 (4) disq

W 35
1.Smiljana Janžek W 35   18:21 (1) 19:42 (1) 38:03
2.Neda Punek Gobec W 35   19:28 (2) 23:05 (4) 42:33 +04:30
3.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W 35   21:56 (3) 21:56 (2) 43:52 +05:49
4.Darinka Lovrec W 35   23:27 (5) 24:10 (5) 47:37 +09:34
5.Davorka Srebačić W 35   25:31 (6) 22:29 (3) 48:00 +09:57
6.Maja Cvitković W 35   22:58 (4) 26:31 (6) 49:29 +11:26
7.Melanija Majer W 35   31:36 (7) 37:46 (7) 69:22 +31:19