v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kvarner bay challenge 2015->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

Beginners
1.10 Malih Bejana Beginners Volim BeliCRO  52:19 (4) 31:33 (1) 83:52
2.Jelena Gojmerac Beginners Ivan MerzCRO  48:18 (2) 64:45 (2) 113:03 +29:11
3.Luka i mama Gojmerac Beginners Ivan MerzCRO  49:25 (3) 162:56 (3) 212:21 +128:29
Beli Dream Team Beginners Volim BeliCRO  28:10 (1) dns disq

M12
1.Luka Anderluh M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  24:16 (1) 32:06 (1) 56:22
2.Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  36:35 (2) 38:14 (2) 74:49 +18:27
Mor Magyar M12 OK TorpedoCRO  dns 106:39 (3) disq

M16
1.Matic Blaž M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:48 (1) 36:30 (1) 68:18
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M16 Ivan MerzCRO  34:11 (2) 41:43 (2) 75:54 +07:36
3.Ravil Iniyatullin M16 Orienta-ZaryaRUS  34:19 (3) 41:57 (3) 76:16 +07:58
4.Petar Gojmerac M16 Ivan MerzCRO  74:07 (4) 80:46 (4) 154:53 +86:35

M21A
1.Marsel Iniyatullin M21A Orienta-ZaryaRUS  38:38 (1) 56:35 (1) 95:13
2.Mario Štambuk M21A Ivan MerzCRO  43:45 (3) 57:18 (2) 101:03 +05:50
3.Alvise Rumor M21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  42:56 (2) 71:53 (3) 114:49 +19:36

M21B
1.Danijel Kolić M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  72:37 (2) 65:20 (1) 137:57
2.Kristijan Tokić M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  64:41 (1) 77:18 (4) 141:59 +04:02
3.Mateo Grigić M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  83:56 (4) 69:12 (2) 153:08 +15:11
4.Danijel Špehar M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  84:53 (6) 76:21 (3) 161:14 +23:17
5.Tomislav Gojmerac M21B Ivan MerzCRO  82:31 (3) 84:43 (6) 167:14 +29:17
6.Alan Šepić M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  110:15 (8) 82:20 (5) 192:35 +54:38
7.Dalibor Sovilj M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  84:02 (5) 124:44 (8) 208:46 +70:49
8.Marko Krnić M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  118:17 (9) 102:30 (7) 220:47 +82:50
Mate Pekas M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  188:43 (12) mp disq
Vatroslav Erceg M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  164:42 (11) mp disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Josip Grašić M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  122:15 (10) dns disq
Danijel Blekić M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  101:38 (7) mp disq
Ivan Egri M21B Policijska AkademijaCRO  dns dns disq
Mauro Eibek M21B OK TorpedoCRO  dns dns disq

M21E
1.Rassmus Andersson M21E OK LinnéSWE  35:31 (4) 48:22 (1) 83:53
2.Matt Ogden M21E OK LinnéSWE  35:04 (3) 50:59 (2) 86:03 +02:10
3.Daniel Hajek M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  34:24 (2) 51:43 (3) 86:07 +02:14
4.Csaba Gösswein M21E OK LinnéSWE  36:38 (6) 54:51 (5) 91:29 +07:36
5.Pavel Brlica M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  41:49 (10) 52:32 (4) 94:21 +10:28
6.Štěpán Zimmermann M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  38:39 (7) 55:52 (6) 94:31 +10:38
7.Niklas Aldén M21E OK LinnéSWE  36:37 (5) 60:49 (11) 97:26 +13:33
8.Michele Caraglio M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  42:25 (11) 56:11 (7) 98:36 +14:43
9.Jan Dovč M21E OK TivoliSLO  41:03 (9) 58:12 (9) 99:15 +15:22
10.Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:32 (12) 56:54 (8) 99:26 +15:33
11.Toby Scott M21E OLV SteinbergGER  39:42 (8) 61:55 (12) 101:37 +17:44
12.Pavel Novikov M21E Orienta-ZaryaRUS  46:13 (15) 65:06 (13) 111:19 +27:26
13.Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  47:04 (16) 65:31 (15) 112:35 +28:42
14.Robert Johansson M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  45:50 (14) 69:36 (17) 115:26 +31:33
15.Michele Franco M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  53:49 (22) 65:18 (14) 119:07 +35:14
16.Jeff Teutsch M21E Ottawa Orienteering ClubCAN  49:09 (17) 73:02 (20) 122:11 +38:18
17.Edi Ocvirk M21E OK JapeticCRO  49:50 (18) 72:34 (18) 122:24 +38:31
18.Alexander Bergstrom M21E Ottawa Orienteering ClubCAN  52:04 (20) 72:41 (19) 124:45 +40:52
19.Thomas Polster M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  50:42 (19) 74:28 (21) 125:10 +41:17
20.Rok Močnik M21E OK AzimutSLO  56:28 (23) 85:07 (24) 141:35 +57:42
21.Frane Marković M21E OK JapeticCRO  66:10 (25) 82:12 (23) 148:22 +64:29
22.Matej Štambuk M21E Ivan MerzCRO  64:19 (24) 87:13 (25) 151:32 +67:39
Olle Nilsson M21E OK LinnéSWE  mp 78:27 (22) disq
Johannes Ridefelt M21E OK LinnéSWE  mp 66:30 (16) disq
Matija Razum M21E OK LinnéSWE  43:58 (13) mp disq
Jakob Andersson M21E OK LinnéSWE  mp 60:28 (10) disq
Riel Allain M21E Ottawa Orienteering ClubCAN  52:36 (21) dns disq
Andrej Borštnik M21E OK TivoliSLO  dns dns disq
Albin Ridefelt M21E OK LinnéSWE  33:33 (1) mp disq

M35
1.Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:48 (1) 56:06 (1) 97:54
2.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  42:49 (2) 60:32 (3) 103:21 +05:27
3.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  47:02 (3) 56:52 (2) 103:54 +06:00
4.Zoltán Miháczi M35 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  54:14 (4) 68:55 (4) 123:09 +25:15
5.Dario Štambuk M35 Ivan MerzCRO  58:12 (6) 71:48 (5) 130:00 +32:06
6.Pako Delgado M35 OK VihorCRO  54:30 (5) 80:33 (6) 135:03 +37:09
7.Gergely Sarközy M35   74:30 (7) 87:20 (7) 161:50 +63:56
Fabio Trinca Colonel M35 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  dns dns disq

M55
1.Walter Dravetz M55 OLC GrazAUT  49:35 (3) 52:09 (1) 101:44
2.Cesare Tarabocchia M55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  46:22 (1) 58:01 (2) 104:23 +02:39
3.Stefano Zonato M55 Puolangan RyhtiFIN  46:41 (2) 59:13 (3) 105:54 +04:10
4.Marco Ongaro M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  50:20 (4) 71:42 (4) 122:02 +20:18
Simon Brook M55 AirienteersGBR  dns dns disq
Tomislav Paravić M55 OK TorpedoCRO  dns mp disq
Damir Jasprica M55 OK TorpedoCRO  dns 172:37 (5) disq
Franjo Magušić M55 Policijska AkademijaCRO  mp mp disq

MW10
1.Lucija Marijela Štambuk MW10 Ivan MerzCRO  37:40 (1) 26:21 (1) 64:01
2.Leire Delgado Sršen MW10 OK VihorCRO  53:48 (2) 62:24 (3) 116:12 +52:11
3.Kira Delgado Sršen MW10 OK VihorCRO  91:12 (3) 39:49 (2) 131:01 +67:00

OPEN
1.Barbara KUSAR OPEN Druzina KUSARSLO  76:17 (1) 85:04 (3) 161:21
2.Ziga KUSAR OPEN Druzina KUSARSLO  76:34 (2) 90:59 (5) 167:33 +06:12
3.Dream Team Beli OPEN Volim BeliCRO  121:34 (4) 87:38 (4) 209:12 +47:51
Marija Anderluh OPEN Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf 76:00 (2) disq
Milka Kukić OPEN Policijska AkademijaCRO  142:44 (5) mp disq
3 Velika Bejana OPEN Volim BeliCRO  115:51 (3) dnf disq
Pekka Peltonen OPEN Mäntsälän UrheilijatFIN  mp 74:56 (1) disq

W12
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W12 Ivan MerzCRO  33:39 (1) 36:54 (1) 70:33
2.Katarina Eva Anderluh W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:48 (3) 45:12 (2) 101:00 +30:27
3.Marta Gojmerac W12 Ivan MerzCRO  45:35 (2) 63:49 (3) 109:24 +38:51
Paula Ferk W12 OK TorpedoCRO  dns 118:22 (4) disq
Lea Ahel W12 OK TorpedoCRO  dns 163:16 (5) disq

W14
1.Katarina Kušar W14 Druzina KUSARSLO  48:09 (1) 43:10 (1) 91:19
2.Lucija Gojmerac W14 Ivan MerzCRO  64:04 (2) 82:40 (2) 146:44 +55:25
Francesca Tarabocchia W14 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq

W21A
1.Suzana Drevenšek W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  62:05 (1) 74:12 (3) 136:17
2.Kristina Krznar W21A OK VihorCRO  73:09 (2) 72:22 (2) 145:31 +09:14
3.Matea Sršen W21A OK VihorCRO  82:15 (4) 69:47 (1) 152:02 +15:45
4.Barbara Kmetec W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  76:24 (3) 88:12 (5) 164:36 +28:19
Vedrana Pavić W21A Policijska AkademijaCRO  dnf dns disq
Tea Kružić W21A OK TorpedoCRO  dns 85:04 (4) disq
Mirna Zadković W21A OK TorpedoCRO  dns disq disq

W21E
1.Bettina Aebi W21E OK LinnéSWE  35:05 (1) 46:36 (1) 81:41
2.Catherine Taylor W21E OK LinnéSWE  39:14 (3) 52:20 (2) 91:34 +09:53
3.Jasmine Neve W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:37 (5) 52:37 (3) 93:14 +11:33
4.Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  40:07 (4) 56:44 (4) 96:51 +15:10
5.Zsofia Sarközy W21E MOM BudapestHUN  42:31 (8) 59:05 (5) 101:36 +19:55
6.Maria Makarova W21E Orienta-ZaryaRUS  40:39 (6) 63:48 (6) 104:27 +22:46
7.Nuša Jeram W21E OK AzimutSLO  53:41 (9) 67:48 (7) 121:29 +39:48
8.Antonija Orlić W21E OK BjelovarCRO  71:21 (10) 88:56 (8) 160:17 +78:36
Lina Bäckström W21E OK MAGIC MAPSRB  41:56 (7) dns disq
Riina Kuuselo W21E OK LinnéSWE  36:30 (2) mp disq

W35
1.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  47:07 (1) 57:30 (1) 104:37
2.Cristina Grabar W35 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  51:23 (2) 62:07 (2) 113:30 +08:53
3.Antónia Holper W35 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  69:22 (3) 84:54 (3) 154:16 +49:39

W55
1.Kalcich Licia W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  74:42 (1) 65:36 (1) 140:18
2.Donatella Gratton W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  111:02 (2) 99:28 (2) 210:30 +70:12