v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2015 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Gyöngyi Dalos Beginners Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  53:59 (23) 33:24 (3) 44:31 (3) 41:01 (2) 35:05 (3) 208:00
Ann-sophie Deimel Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:49 (10) 111:51 (34) disq
Anna Pleunik Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  34:20 (4) 111:21 (33) disq
Daniela Bärnthaler Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  41:57 (12) 67:27 (20) disq
Tina Hudax Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  45:35 (17) dns disq
Paulina Maitz Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  41:47 (11) 67:44 (21) disq
Gabriele Giudici Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  67:05 (28) dns disq
Nina Lang Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  33:29 (3) 112:23 (35) disq
Marlene Glawitsch Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:27 (6) mp disq
Andrea Sponza Beginners SSD GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Kristjan Kalc Beginners SSD GAJAITA  25:23 (1) 74:45 (23) disq
Franz Winkler Beginners HSV VillachAUT  dnf mp disq
Michael Zollner Beginners HSV VillachAUT  47:42 (20) mp disq
Lucia Zacchigna Beginners Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  110:32 (6) disq
Vera Petrova Beginners Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  29:35 (1) 42:26 (3) 18:48 (1) disq
Nataša Canziani Beginners SSD GAJAITA  36:13 (7) 77:27 (28) disq
Adriana Donini Beginners SSD GAJAITA  79:07 (31) 109:39 (32) dns dns 61:51 (4) disq
Laura Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  43:51 (14) 73:02 (22) disq
Giorgia Surian Beginners Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  72:41 (29) disq
Tania Rossetto Beginners Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  45:56 (18) mp disq
Alvina Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  57:12 (24) 75:18 (24) disq
Viktoria Zacharias Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  37:17 (8) 33:22 (2) disq
Sophie Bauer Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  38:27 (9) 37:34 (5) disq
Maurizio Grillo Beginners Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  62:20 (15) disq
Linda Berzacola Beginners Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  97:15 (33) disq
Jan Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  76:00 (27) dnf disq
Marina Sikerina Beginners U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  34:51 (5) 42:12 (13) disq
Lara Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  75:33 (25) disq
Matija Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  40:11 (10) disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  74:36 (30) 42:33 (14) disq
Nea Eržen Beginners OK AzimutSLO  30:43 (2) 35:55 (4) disq
Kostadin Ivanov Beginners MladostBUL  42:21 (13) 39:34 (8) dns 26:52 (1) 19:55 (2) disq
Enej Kolander Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:43 (9) disq
Nina Zverinova Beginners OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  80:44 (32) 75:56 (26) 33:31 (2) 86:35 (5) disq
Gaia Rossella Degiorgi Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Katja Jalovec Beginners OK TivoliSLO  44:14 (16) dns disq
Andrea Ienco Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Pia Ilovar Beginners OK TivoliSLO  50:33 (4) disq
Arianna Privato Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  84:33 (29) disq
Mojca Kunc Beginners OK TivoliSLO  52:47 (22) 93:03 (30) disq
Mirko Tišljar Beginners OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Tinka Ferenc Beginners OK TivoliSLO  44:07 (15) 32:31 (1) disq
Agim Mazreku Beginners UWC AdriaticITA  49:06 (21) 37:58 (6) disq
Monika Polster Beginners HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  58:44 (27) 65:21 (18) disq
Sigrun Gotthardt Beginners HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  58:42 (26) 65:24 (19) disq
Jorge Salgado Beginners OK JAMAKUKOESP  mp 41:42 (12) disq
Javi Luri Beginners OK JAMAKUKOESP  47:16 (19) 41:39 (11) disq
Sara Lipovac Beginners   37:59 (7) disq
Naja Uršič Popovski Beginners   63:51 (16) disq
Nik Pečjak Beginners   64:28 (17) disq
Manuela Crepaz Beginners U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  57:36 (25) 105:33 (31) disq

M10
1.Ondřej Kurz M10 KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  15:15 (1) 15:16 (1) 12:26 (1) 21:49 (2) 08:55 (1) 73:41
2.Jędrzej Pachnik M10 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  96:10 (7) 27:40 (7) 45:17 (2) 14:21 (1) 21:05 (2) 204:33 +130:52
Gustavs Godins M10 B3LAT  dns dns disq
Nejc Turk M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:20 (6) disq
Tilen Zupan M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:24 (4) 15:42 (2) disq
Otto Allwinger M10 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  15:21 (2) 16:55 (3) disq
Gašper Zgonec M10 OK TivoliSLO  47:48 (10) disq
Luka Seljak M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:47 (5) 23:36 (5) disq
Ole Magnus Baath M10 OL-Team BayernGER  21:35 (3) 18:25 (4) disq
Mattia Davanzo M10 SSD GAJAITA  60:52 (6) 40:04 (8) disq
Felix Zollner M10 HSV VillachAUT  mp 40:35 (9) disq

M12
1.Jakub Chaloupský M12 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  17:12 (1) 18:06 (1) 17:17 (2) 11:50 (1) 17:25 (3) 81:50
2.Filip Sauli M12 KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  21:30 (5) 25:13 (6) 14:40 (1) 17:31 (3) 12:08 (1) 91:02 +09:12
3.Stanisław Pachnik M12 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  19:38 (3) 20:01 (2) 32:29 (4) 16:06 (2) 12:23 (2) 100:37 +18:47
4.Eryk Pulda M12 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  38:39 (12) 49:45 (15) 27:40 (3) 32:07 (5) 33:06 (5) 181:17 +99:27
Urban Krkoč M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  76:55 (17) 66:16 (17) mp disq
Nik Gregorič M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns 85:33 (6) disq
Alessio Jerman M12 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  dns 27:48 (7) disq
Aleks Pahor M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  42:08 (13) 92:00 (18) disq
Luka Anderluh M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  31:05 (10) 50:59 (16) disq
Svit Pestotnik Stres M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  24:13 (5) disq
Max Pietsch M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  18:38 (2) 49:03 (13) disq
Alessandro Rivetta M12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  27:17 (8) 34:07 (11) disq
Jonas Deubel M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  28:04 (9) 22:07 (3) disq
Aljaž Čelik M12 OK AzimutSLO  199:06 (19) disq
Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  20:31 (4) mp 40:56 (5) 19:27 (4) 22:06 (4) disq
Jakob Steinwender M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  27:13 (7) 32:29 (10) disq
Domen Petrovič M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Elias Dobnik M12 OLC Union ViktringAUT  46:28 (14) 30:10 (8) disq
Filip Grad M12 OK TivoliSLO  57:12 (16) 49:26 (14) disq
Matevž Kunc M12 OK TivoliSLO  30:30 (9) disq
Maj Jurij Miklavec M12 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Polojaz Goran M12 SSD GAJAITA  26:50 (6) 24:11 (4) disq
Maximilian Freißmuth M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  53:30 (15) 47:12 (12) disq
Tobias Zollner M12 HSV VillachAUT  35:28 (11) mp disq
Rok Hernec M12 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq

M14
1.Erik Bonek M14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  24:12 (1) 36:13 (7) 25:33 (3) 21:33 (1) 24:25 (3) 131:56
2.Jakob Wolfram M14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  33:25 (3) 40:43 (11) 24:20 (2) 23:55 (4) 24:54 (4) 147:17 +15:21
3.Zoltán Bujdosó M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  38:45 (7) 47:46 (18) 23:33 (1) 22:38 (2) 21:59 (1) 154:41 +22:45
4.Šimon Kurz M14 KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  44:55 (14) 36:19 (8) 26:38 (4) 23:31 (3) 29:23 (6) 160:46 +28:50
5.Tomáš Janovský M14 SK PragaCZE  44:06 (13) 32:27 (4) 31:48 (8) 25:34 (5) 28:52 (5) 162:47 +30:51
6.Augusts Velde M14 AzuolasLTU  42:46 (11) 40:09 (10) 46:24 (15) 27:27 (6) 24:23 (2) 181:09 +49:13
7.Matyas Jirka M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  48:32 (16) 41:04 (13) 32:41 (9) 30:24 (7) 34:44 (8) 187:25 +55:29
8.Sebastian Fabian M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:18 (18) 49:20 (19) 30:37 (6) 34:33 (8) 59:27 (13) 228:15 +96:19
9.Matthias Jeindl M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  86:07 (25) 57:33 (22) 39:50 (12) 46:34 (12) 45:59 (11) 276:03 +144:07
10.Radek Svoboda M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  86:29 (27) 88:20 (29) 77:53 (16) 35:47 (9) 45:35 (10) 334:04 +202:08
Filip Petrovič M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Jan Marc M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns mp 56:12 (12) disq
Jaka Grad M14 OK TivoliSLO  mp 76:26 (27) 42:35 (13) 39:36 (11) 37:21 (9) disq
Luca Fontanot M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp disq
Maximilian Steinwender M14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  43:06 (12) 53:44 (20) disq
Pietro Palumbo M14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  57:05 (21) 44:11 (16) disq
Tomas Milan M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  31:18 (2) 29:51 (1) 29:10 (5) disq
Peter Smrekar M14 OK TivoliSLO  dnf mp 46:16 (14) 61:37 (13) 84:18 (14) disq
Lukas Novak M14 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  55:15 (20) 42:05 (14) disq
Peter Berger M14 Der Berger-ClanAUT  86:07 (25) 74:36 (26) disq
Gregor Kunc M14 OK TivoliSLO  57:49 (23) 70:52 (25) disq
Vojtech Gryc M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:43 (15) 35:05 (5) 31:44 (7) disq
Lőrinc Pályi M14 MOM BudapestHUN  42:39 (9) 35:46 (6) disq
Soma Gárdonyi M14 MOM BudapestHUN  42:42 (10) 45:39 (17) disq
Florian Jandl M14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  38:37 (6) 37:13 (9) disq
Damiano Bettega M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  37:45 (5) 29:59 (2) disq
Jan Gobec M14 OK VihorCRO  57:26 (22) 43:43 (15) disq
Martin Safar M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:29 (8) mp 39:04 (11) disq
Matyáš Siegl M14 SK PragaCZE  51:23 (17) 40:53 (12) mp 37:15 (10) 30:46 (7) disq
Kilian Zapf M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Frantisek Hecl M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  54:49 (19) 56:35 (21) 38:22 (10) disq
Jura Kukec M14 OK VihorCRO  105:52 (29) 80:59 (28) disq
Alexander Jeindl M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dnf 103:57 (30) disq
Giovanni Gaio M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  62:09 (24) 62:59 (23) disq
Joergen Deubel M14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  33:37 (4) 31:32 (3) disq
Leonardo Casagrande M14 Orienteering PergineITA  101:06 (28) 70:16 (24) disq

M16
1.Georg Groell M16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  35:25 (8) 39:23 (2) 36:01 (1) 26:49 (1) 28:26 (3) 166:04
2.Clemens Wolfram M16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  31:29 (1) 39:09 (1) 38:24 (2) 31:26 (7) 26:36 (1) 167:04 +01:00
3.Michal Boranek M16 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  33:48 (4) 40:17 (4) 39:16 (4) 28:46 (2) 33:18 (7) 175:25 +09:21
4.Mikulas Jirka M16 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  33:53 (5) 41:13 (5) 39:01 (3) 31:14 (6) 32:13 (5) 177:34 +11:30
5.Mihály Ormay M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  32:35 (2) 40:11 (3) 40:56 (5) 30:43 (5) 33:19 (8) 177:44 +11:40
6.Erik Kálmán M16 Budapest MixHUN  47:32 (23) 45:21 (12) 51:44 (9) 29:53 (3) 28:02 (2) 202:32 +36:28
7.Matic Blaž M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:35 (13) 44:36 (10) 49:45 (7) 38:19 (11) 32:16 (6) 203:31 +37:27
8.Ravil Iniyatullin M16 Orienta-ZaryaRUS  38:07 (12) 43:10 (7) 57:47 (12) 38:22 (12) 31:39 (4) 209:05 +43:01
9.Attila Szőcs M16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  36:59 (9) 52:07 (21) 50:50 (8) 34:37 (8) 41:06 (14) 215:39 +49:35
10.Vince Weiler M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  46:22 (20) 50:13 (17) 65:08 (18) 30:19 (4) 34:11 (11) 226:13 +60:09
11.Matej Škarabot M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  46:03 (19) 47:31 (15) 61:34 (16) 37:20 (10) 34:06 (9) 226:34 +60:30
12.Jan Ritter M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  40:12 (15) 52:14 (22) 60:51 (15) 36:17 (9) 38:24 (13) 227:58 +61:54
13.Žan Ravnikar M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:07 (6) 46:28 (13) 65:44 (19) 51:19 (17) 37:54 (12) 235:32 +69:28
14.Leo Holper M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:35 (24) 50:25 (19) 62:00 (17) 49:10 (16) 34:06 (9) 243:16 +77:12
15.Florian Nestelberger M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  50:23 (26) 76:04 (34) 71:16 (20) 45:28 (13) 41:14 (15) 284:25 +118:21
16.Martin Manov M16 MladostBUL  67:31 (41) 66:07 (31) 59:26 (14) 51:27 (18) 51:34 (17) 296:05 +130:01
17.Elias Wachmann M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:41 (37) 100:35 (42) 82:59 (23) 46:07 (14) 57:21 (18) 344:43 +178:39
Silvio Gaio M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  50:31 (27) 83:16 (38) disq
Maurizio Castellaz M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  43:40 (17) 53:16 (23) disq
Martin Kinc M16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  37:09 (10) 51:22 (20) disq
Ondrej Jilek M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  47:27 (22) 55:21 (25) 43:58 (6) disq
William Fenk M16 WiN TeamAUT  53:55 (32) 74:59 (33) disq
Robert Babin M16 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  53:27 (31) 85:52 (39) disq
Herwig Jun. Allwinger M16 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Tobias Micko M16 WiN TeamAUT  34:40 (7) dns disq
Jonas Muller M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  43:40 (17) 44:22 (9) 55:45 (11) disq
Matej Matousek M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:33 (16) 45:08 (11) 59:02 (13) disq
Josef Kroul M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  51:45 (28) 43:49 (8) 53:38 (10) disq
Ondrej Sramek M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  33:45 (3) 42:44 (6) 72:21 (21) disq
Gašper Čopi M16 OK AzimutSLO  104:54 (43) disq
Thomas Kohlbacher M16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  39:21 (14) 50:18 (18) disq
Matic Soban M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  78:22 (22) 48:00 (15) 46:08 (16) disq
Maks Rodman M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  56:27 (36) 79:58 (36) mp disq
Jan Kundörfer M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  76:48 (42) 77:21 (35) disq
Domen Kavčič M16 OK AzimutSLO  dns 95:12 (40) disq
Gabriele Bizzarri M16 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  48:51 (25) 63:33 (29) disq
Stefano De Eccher M16 Sci club UdineITA  66:26 (40) 97:17 (41) dns disq
Gašper Petrovič M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:45 (33) 62:46 (28) disq
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M16 Ivan MerzCRO  46:34 (21) 49:55 (16) disq
Leonardo Bonfiglioli M16 SSD GAJAITA  58:59 (39) 71:06 (32) disq
Tjaž Gantar M16 OK AzimutSLO  56:11 (35) 53:49 (24) disq
Raphael Stadlober M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dnf disq
Francesco Magenes M16 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  51:57 (29) 60:11 (26) disq
Samuel Kremshofer M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  55:42 (34) 63:58 (30) disq
Luca Libardoni M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  58:40 (38) 80:31 (37) disq
Samuel Markel M16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  mp 62:45 (27) disq
Stefan Rainer M16 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  52:01 (30) mp disq
Vacant M16   dns dns disq
Vit Horcicka M16 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  37:35 (11) 46:45 (14) dnf mp 76:23 (19) disq

M18
1.Márton Zacher M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:45 (3) 62:04 (5) 50:41 (2) 34:21 (3) 36:49 (1) 221:40
2.Patrik Egei M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:57 (8) 62:59 (8) 49:54 (1) 39:07 (6) 37:31 (4) 229:28 +07:48
3.Nicolas Kastner M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  36:43 (1) 66:53 (13) 55:33 (4) 35:09 (4) 41:57 (6) 236:15 +14:35
4.Antonín Semerád M18 SK PragaCZE  43:58 (13) 63:57 (9) 62:14 (9) 39:11 (7) 37:01 (2) 246:21 +24:41
5.Maximilian Lerchegger M18 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  41:12 (10) 69:18 (16) 59:17 (6) 41:52 (9) 37:02 (3) 248:41 +27:01
6.Ondřej Ježek M18 SK PragaCZE  44:50 (14) 68:47 (15) 61:57 (8) 36:48 (5) 43:15 (8) 255:37 +33:57
7.Michal Werner M18 SK PragaCZE  46:51 (16) 71:59 (17) 58:14 (5) 39:46 (8) 41:56 (5) 258:46 +37:06
8.Mark Bogataj M18 OK AzimutSLO  48:57 (18) 82:42 (23) 60:00 (7) 33:03 (2) 42:30 (7) 267:12 +45:32
9.Ákos Hortobágyi M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  48:37 (17) 83:09 (24) 68:01 (10) 43:23 (11) 46:10 (9) 289:20 +67:40
10.Stoyan Ivanov M18 MladostBUL  70:05 (26) 79:38 (21) 72:17 (12) 42:59 (10) 49:00 (10) 313:59 +92:19
11.Vilmos Weiler M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:52 (20) 113:03 (33) 86:01 (14) 49:19 (14) 51:09 (11) 350:24 +128:44
12.Martin Krenn M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  89:13 (32) 88:57 (26) 74:14 (13) 44:56 (12) 57:12 (12) 354:32 +132:52
13.Aleš Novák M18 SK PragaCZE  89:20 (33) 74:00 (19) 88:05 (15) 46:58 (13) 61:21 (13) 359:44 +138:04
14.Andreas Seidl M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  79:13 (30) 124:44 (35) 105:13 (16) 69:23 (17) 62:37 (15) 441:10 +219:30
Niklas Brantner M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  57:39 (22) 62:34 (7) disq
Ondřej Sedláček M18 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns 111:53 (32) 70:23 (11) 54:52 (15) mp disq
Simone Bettega M18 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  42:17 (12) 74:03 (20) disq
Andreas Zechner M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:53 (23) 114:44 (34) dns 56:29 (16) 62:33 (14) disq
Emanuel Braun M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  38:37 (5) 62:00 (4) disq
Florian Kurz M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  50:32 (19) 62:13 (6) disq
Andraž De Luisa M18 OK AzimutSLO  46:33 (15) 82:07 (22) disq
Rafael Dobnik M18 Austrian junior teamAUT  37:15 (2) 53:08 (1) disq
Matic Močnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  66:38 (25) 85:36 (25) disq
Aljaž Pavšič M18 OK AzimutSLO  78:10 (29) 94:41 (28) disq
Matic Erznožnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  75:15 (28) 107:36 (31) disq
Roman Schuh M18 WiN TeamAUT  75:04 (27) 90:13 (27) disq
Máté Dalos M18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:15 (11) 56:08 (2) 52:32 (3) 29:44 (1) mp disq
Daniel Gotthardt M18 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  83:38 (31) 99:34 (29) disq
Dominik Jandl M18 Naturfreunde WienAUT  37:58 (4) 64:02 (10) disq
Vladimir Kelbl M18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  39:05 (7) 65:51 (11) disq
Nace Vegelj M18 OK AzimutSLO  mp dns disq
Simon Stanonik M18 OK AzimutSLO  dns 67:56 (14) disq
Otakar Hirs M18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  40:59 (9) 56:46 (3) disq
Richard Gremmel M18 HSV PinkafeldAUT  39:02 (6) 66:21 (12) disq
Dominik Kirin M18 OK VihorCRO  63:21 (24) 105:40 (30) disq
Jan Šalamun M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Dániel Peregi M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Theo Abart M18 WiN TeamAUT  53:43 (21) 72:43 (18) disq

M20
1.Matthias Groell M20 OLC GrazAUT  33:06 (2) 55:49 (4) 49:27 (2) 29:14 (2) 34:55 (1) 202:31
2.Mathias Peter M20 OLC GrazAUT  44:37 (12) 54:03 (2) 48:55 (1) 28:12 (1) 36:05 (3) 211:52 +09:21
3.Martin Ponev M20 Bulgaria National TeamBUL  39:11 (6) 57:19 (5) 62:20 (8) 30:40 (4) 35:02 (2) 224:32 +22:01
4.Apostol Atanasov M20 Bulgaria National TeamBUL  39:17 (8) 57:34 (6) 52:40 (4) 33:49 (6) 46:10 (12) 229:30 +26:59
5.Peter Tušar M20 OK AzimutSLO  48:42 (21) 62:14 (12) 55:07 (6) 29:48 (3) 38:27 (5) 234:18 +31:47
6.Šimon Navrátil M20 SK PragaCZE  49:04 (22) 59:39 (7) 51:30 (3) 39:02 (13) 38:11 (4) 237:26 +34:55
7.Adrián Tóth M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  43:38 (11) 61:35 (10) 63:06 (9) 36:04 (9) 40:44 (7) 245:07 +42:36
8.Hajdu Erik M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  47:39 (19) 70:52 (20) 63:41 (10) 34:05 (7) 40:59 (8) 257:16 +54:45
9.Jakub Landovský M20 SK PragaCZE  51:38 (24) 70:22 (17) 58:20 (7) 38:59 (12) 41:16 (9) 260:35 +58:04
10.Alexander Bergstrom M20 Ottawa Orienteering ClubCAN  44:52 (13) 70:22 (17) 73:58 (13) 40:03 (14) 45:05 (11) 274:20 +71:49
11.Dimitar Zhelyazkov M20 Bulgaria National TeamBUL  58:26 (30) 74:29 (24) 70:07 (11) 37:20 (10) 47:53 (13) 288:15 +85:44
12.Marsel Iniyatullin M20 Orienta-ZaryaRUS  56:37 (27) 82:07 (27) 82:50 (15) 41:20 (16) 43:21 (10) 306:15 +103:44
13.Gábor Prezensky M20 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  68:29 (35) 93:14 (32) 73:20 (12) 38:26 (11) 55:00 (14) 328:29 +125:58
Balázs Miavecz M20 MOM BudapestHUN  38:07 (5) 71:40 (21) disq
Michael Sittlinger M20 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  68:37 (36) 97:10 (34) disq
Alex Bernardin M20 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  59:43 (31) 85:36 (28) disq
William Pommer M20 Stora Tuna OKSWE  47:32 (18) 54:01 (1) mp 35:23 (8) 38:27 (5) disq
Stefan Kubelka M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  56:46 (28) 68:49 (15) disq
Blaž Petrovič M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  42:35 (10) 70:37 (19) disq
Vojta Kettner M20 Kam junior-o teamCZE  38:00 (4) 61:50 (11) 53:00 (5) 30:45 (5) dns disq
Tomáš Aster M20 SK PragaCZE  66:13 (34) 79:36 (26) 78:42 (14) 40:27 (15) mp disq
Paride Grava M20 Orienteering DolomitiITA  77:18 (37) 90:17 (31) disq
Stefan Falk M20 Austrian junior teamAUT  45:40 (14) 65:05 (14) disq
Andreas Mayer M20 OLC WienerwaldAUT  106:59 (38) 111:16 (37) disq
Michele Maritano M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  65:16 (33) 108:09 (36) disq
Riccardo Scalet M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  31:41 (1) 54:58 (3) disq
Samuele Tait M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  52:44 (26) 77:14 (25) disq
Andrea Melioli M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  dnf dns disq
Erik Nielsen M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  46:01 (15) dnf disq
Alexandr Jordanov M20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  62:53 (32) 102:10 (35) disq
Fabio Brunet M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  48:06 (20) 72:52 (22) disq
Walter Bettega M20 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  57:51 (29) 69:50 (16) disq
Jakub Hruška M20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  40:58 (9) 62:43 (13) disq
Michele Bertelle M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  47:28 (17) 88:53 (30) disq
Cesare Mattiroli M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  51:52 (25) 73:26 (23) disq
Fabiano Bettega M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  39:16 (7) 60:33 (9) disq
Stefano Raus M20 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  46:45 (16) 96:01 (33) disq
Brenno Pastò M20 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  51:17 (23) 86:13 (29) disq
Mattia Debertolis M20 FISO Junior TeamITA  36:05 (3) 59:56 (8) disq

M21A
1.Wojtek Pachnik M21A UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  42:44 (8) 58:55 (3) 56:49 (5) 31:16 (1) 40:26 (4) 230:10
2.Marc Kerckhofs M21A Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  42:36 (7) 64:51 (9) 59:08 (9) 32:08 (2) 39:40 (3) 238:23 +08:13
3.Gunther Deferme M21A hamokBEL  47:52 (12) 58:30 (2) 52:40 (3) 43:32 (9) 39:08 (1) 241:42 +11:32
4.Mateusz Madej M21A UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  45:27 (9) 63:53 (8) 52:31 (2) 45:59 (11) 39:18 (2) 247:08 +16:58
5.Jiri Martan M21A Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  51:46 (20) 66:49 (11) 62:29 (12) 32:27 (3) 42:06 (5) 255:37 +25:27
6.Michal Hodek M21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  47:14 (11) 79:34 (25) 58:11 (7) 36:47 (5) 43:58 (7) 265:44 +35:34
7.Petr Klimeš M21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  46:03 (10) 74:15 (17) 61:25 (11) 41:35 (7) 43:17 (6) 266:35 +36:25
8.Jan Skoupy M21A SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  48:50 (15) 71:19 (16) 70:56 (17) 42:31 (8) 50:50 (12) 284:26 +54:16
9.Martin Lžičar M21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  51:52 (21) 93:36 (35) 79:33 (20) 54:17 (14) 49:34 (9) 328:52 +98:42
10.Joel Perarnau M21A Club Orientació BerguedàESP  80:37 (37) 90:06 (31) 76:09 (19) 45:19 (10) 50:18 (11) 342:29 +112:19
11.Carlo Giacometti M21A SSD GAJAITA  76:39 (36) 93:28 (34) 70:17 (16) 47:44 (12) 59:40 (16) 347:48 +117:38
Lorenzo Bartulovich M21A SSD GAJAITA  59:19 (25) mp disq
Leon Kropivšek M21A Mariborski OKSLO  dns 65:28 (10) 60:25 (10) dns 48:48 (8) disq
Elio Golja M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  85:54 (39) 92:42 (33) disq
Michal Jirasek M21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  38:35 (1) 59:25 (4) disq
Alessandro Giacchetto M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  51:05 (19) 78:28 (23) disq
Kristian Narbro Porath M21A Tolered Utby OLSWE  54:05 (23) mp 62:45 (13) 41:26 (6) 52:54 (14) disq
Nicolò Liva M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  41:39 (5) 67:23 (13) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M21A OK AzimutSLO  49:35 (10) disq
Mario Štambuk M21A Ivan MerzCRO  50:47 (16) 75:30 (20) disq
Edoardo De Vallier M21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  59:32 (26) 78:19 (22) disq
Andrea Marzolla M21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  84:57 (38) dns disq
Vojtěch Vozda M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:32 (4) 55:03 (1) 49:07 (1) disq
Markus Seppele M21A Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  64:31 (29) 78:42 (24) disq
Silvano Daves M21A AD Trento OrienteeringITA  71:08 (32) mp disq
Vid Bogovič M21A OK BrežiceSLO  48:44 (14) 71:06 (15) 63:00 (14) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A Mariborski OKSLO  39:14 (2) 62:32 (6) disq
Marek Wojnowicz M21A UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  50:52 (17) 66:58 (12) 54:51 (4) 34:40 (4) dns disq
Aljoša Pečar M21A Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns disq
Dimitar Dimitrov M21A Sarnena GoraBUL  76:33 (35) 101:04 (40) 75:35 (18) dns disq
Uroš Burič M21A OK AzimutSLO  76:36 (21) disq
Rok Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  42:35 (6) 74:46 (19) dns dns dns disq
Fabio Ronzani M21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  98:45 (40) 97:40 (38) disq
Michele Cera M21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  54:01 (22) 80:33 (26) disq
Franc Knap M21A OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Tihomir Despetović M21A OK BjelovarCRO  60:35 (28) 74:18 (18) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  99:33 (41) 96:46 (36) disq
Aljaž Borštnik M21A OK TivoliSLO  72:03 (33) dns disq
Herfried Trummer M21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:52 (27) 88:56 (29) mp 49:50 (13) 51:20 (13) disq
Zoran Furman M21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  69:54 (31) 91:57 (32) disq
Zdenek Janu J. M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  48:40 (13) 63:34 (7) 70:05 (15) disq
Petr Turczer M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:18 (3) 59:32 (5) 58:26 (8) disq
Jaromir Sramek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  55:39 (24) 68:51 (14) 58:04 (6) disq
Aljaž Černe M21A OK TivoliSLO  102:29 (42) disq
Boris Eržen M21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  99:12 (39) 57:56 (15) disq
Martin Černy M21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  50:58 (18) 90:02 (30) mp 57:49 (15) dns disq
Matteo Capelli M21A AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  67:13 (30) disq
Gašper Cerar M21A   132:16 (42) 102:06 (41) disq
Federico Bacci M21A Polisportiva G.MasiITA  dns dns disq
Jaka Pišljar M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  97:22 (37) disq
Alessandro Cecon M21A Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  87:56 (28) disq
Matteo Zoppè M21A Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  74:01 (34) 84:39 (27) disq

M21B
1.Jaroslav Hlavač M21B Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  42:24 (4) 55:40 (9) 46:03 (1) 38:55 (2) 31:38 (1) 214:40
2.Zoltan Kovacs M21B Siralyok Se.HUN  50:07 (9) 58:18 (12) 63:01 (6) 41:46 (3) 43:28 (3) 256:40 +42:00
3.Pavel Petr M21B Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  60:18 (14) 56:39 (11) 62:15 (5) 48:46 (4) 40:43 (2) 268:41 +54:01
4.Áron Dalos M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  104:52 (34) 64:27 (16) 68:59 (9) 69:41 (9) 57:35 (5) 365:34 +150:54
5.Stefan Ruch M21B Swiss O ToursSUI  100:29 (32) 69:28 (26) 73:06 (11) 67:20 (7) 62:53 (6) 373:16 +158:36
Pavel Matl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:40 (3) 46:39 (2) 53:48 (2) disq
Michele Cafagna M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  72:18 (22) disq
Robert Lapanja M21B OK AzimutSLO  65:37 (19) disq
Piero Giudici M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  79:01 (24) mp disq
Valentin Eržen M21B OK AzimutSLO  48:38 (8) 51:42 (5) disq
Flavio Neri M21B CUS BOLOGNAITA  mp disq
Paolo Jerman M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  115:34 (36) 102:10 (41) disq
Marco Mancini M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  185:21 (38) 118:21 (44) disq
Grega Voglar M21B Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  mp 132:35 (45) disq
Tomislav Varnica M21B OK VihorCRO  48:23 (6) 49:10 (4) disq
Pako Delgado M21B OK VihorCRO  50:38 (10) 60:15 (14) disq
Janko Bačnar M21B OK AzimutSLO  39:16 (1) 56:32 (10) disq
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  72:42 (23) 66:23 (21) disq
Jakub Jilek M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  mp 52:22 (6) 57:38 (4) disq
Horst Mayer M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  69:39 (18) 77:28 (33) disq
Thomas Hudax M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:16 (5) dns disq
Zdenek Janu S. M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  79:38 (25) 75:05 (30) 68:25 (8) disq
Andrea Migliore M21B OricuneoITA  122:31 (37) 71:19 (28) 74:05 (12) 50:37 (5) disq
Gregor Zupan M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  95:41 (29) 99:16 (40) 125:41 (7) disq
Milos Hecl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  54:47 (11) 61:18 (15) 67:02 (7) disq
Milan Matousek M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  63:14 (16) 58:40 (13) 70:31 (10) disq
Fabrizio Banal M21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  98:47 (31) 90:30 (38) disq
Matjaž Koprivc M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Herwig Stütz M21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  mp 86:19 (36) disq
Blaž Kovačič M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Emil Kacin M21B OK AzimutSLO  74:20 (29) disq
Felix Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  114:53 (35) 69:29 (27) disq
Vito Satrapa M21B OLC WienerwaldAUT  72:09 (21) 54:22 (7) disq
Janez Zavrl M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  85:58 (27) 137:46 (46) 88:12 (10) disq
Diego Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  60:34 (15) 66:06 (20) disq
Gerhard Jöbstl M21B OLC GrazAUT  71:27 (19) 55:34 (8) 54:31 (3) 38:26 (1) mp disq
Cristiano Colombo M21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp disq
Daniel Ekhlas M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  64:29 (17) 88:13 (37) disq
Franz Prach M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  82:53 (26) 66:26 (22) disq
Denis Mitri M21B Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  67:02 (24) disq
Enrico Ferigutti M21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp disq
Andrea Tuniz M21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp dnf disq
Gabriele Bauci M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  75:12 (31) disq
Christopher Immervoll M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 77:23 (32) 91:02 (14) 69:09 (8) 45:36 (4) disq
Matjaž Draksler M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  65:21 (18) disq
Akos Szabo M21B PVM PécsHUN  102:46 (33) 109:45 (43) disq
Laták Rudolf M21B BÖFHUN  59:04 (13) 66:34 (23) disq
Diego Ruzzier M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  85:11 (35) disq
Marco Dorigo M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  48:26 (7) dns disq
Davide Zuin M21B Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  55:21 (12) 47:53 (3) disq
Roland Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  91:02 (28) 68:45 (25) disq
Herwig Allwinger M21B Mariborski OKSLO  39:22 (2) 39:26 (1) disq
Zdeněk Olexa M21B Expres Czech TeamCZE  97:23 (30) 92:41 (39) 86:19 (13) 51:13 (6) mp disq
Edoardo Tona M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  64:40 (17) disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  71:40 (20) 82:05 (34) disq
Daniel Stocker M21B HSV VillachAUT  dnf 102:26 (42) disq

M21E
1.Kiril Nikolov M21E Bulgaria National TeamBUL  35:12 (4) 60:24 (1) 44:43 (1) 29:48 (3) 31:54 (2) 202:01
2.Albin Ridefelt M21E OK LinnéSWE  32:37 (1) 61:02 (2) 46:29 (3) 28:22 (1) 36:05 (9) 204:35 +02:34
3.Jan Prochazka M21E SK PragaCZE  39:25 (14) 61:41 (4) 47:18 (4) 29:44 (2) 33:24 (4) 211:32 +09:31
4.Wojciech Kowalski M21E Polish National TeamPOL  37:44 (10) 63:33 (6) 52:52 (18) 31:47 (8) 31:33 (1) 217:29 +15:28
5.Niklas Aldén M21E OK LinnéSWE  36:08 (5) 67:45 (12) 49:53 (8) 30:21 (4) 38:25 (17) 222:32 +20:31
6.Michal Olejnik M21E Polish National TeamPOL  39:12 (13) 68:11 (15) 49:22 (7) 31:21 (7) 37:31 (16) 225:37 +23:36
7.Ivan Sirakov M21E Bulgaria National TeamBUL  44:19 (36) 68:01 (14) 48:39 (5) 31:49 (9) 33:19 (3) 226:07 +24:06
8.Joakim Svensk M21E Stora Tuna OKSWE  45:13 (38) 61:31 (3) 51:10 (10) 32:24 (11) 36:38 (11) 226:56 +24:55
9.Csaba Gösswein M21E OK LinnéSWE  37:23 (8) 71:46 (26) 52:46 (17) 33:06 (12) 36:41 (12) 231:42 +29:41
10.Christian Wartbichler M21E ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  41:06 (22) 69:54 (20) 49:04 (6) 38:05 (28) 36:25 (10) 234:34 +32:33
11.Bartosz Pawlak M21E Polish National TeamPOL  37:39 (9) 79:38 (46) 52:07 (14) 32:04 (10) 37:21 (15) 238:49 +36:48
12.Martins Sirmais M21E NBSLAT  38:43 (12) 76:09 (37) 58:30 (34) 31:04 (6) 34:27 (5) 238:53 +36:52
13.Bogya Tamas M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROU  46:09 (46) 65:02 (7) 52:07 (14) 35:52 (18) 41:05 (24) 240:15 +38:14
14.Áron Bakó M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  43:57 (33) 73:44 (33) 56:09 (26) 33:47 (13) 38:33 (19) 246:10 +44:09
15.Ivaylo Kamenarov M21E Bulgaria National TeamBUL  49:40 (58) 69:12 (17) 55:41 (23) 33:58 (14) 38:58 (20) 247:29 +45:28
16.Love Sintring M21E Hagaby-GoifSWE  40:25 (18) 72:40 (27) 54:11 (21) 38:08 (31) 42:19 (27) 247:43 +45:42
17.Honza Flašar M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  44:10 (35) 73:12 (30) 55:58 (25) 38:05 (28) 37:06 (14) 248:31 +46:30
18.Piotr Parfianowicz M21E Polish National TeamPOL  46:00 (45) 70:09 (21) 52:07 (14) 36:13 (19) 45:10 (33) 249:39 +47:38
19.Artjoms Rekunenko M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  53:23 (66) 69:27 (18) 57:18 (30) 34:15 (15) 35:39 (7) 250:02 +48:01
20.Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:18 (29) 72:53 (29) 58:53 (36) 39:52 (37) 38:29 (18) 253:25 +51:24
21.Jakob Pauser M21E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  45:52 (44) 75:39 (36) 58:34 (35) 38:53 (34) 37:03 (13) 256:01 +54:00
22.Geert Simkens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  43:17 (28) 77:10 (41) 59:06 (38) 37:43 (25) 39:59 (21) 257:15 +55:14
23.Martin Poklop M21E SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  44:38 (37) 74:39 (35) 61:17 (44) 37:16 (23) 40:38 (23) 258:28 +56:27
24.Petr Zverina M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  45:43 (43) 74:13 (34) 55:48 (24) 37:35 (24) 45:18 (35) 258:37 +56:36
25.Matthias Reiner M21E Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  47:26 (49) 73:16 (31) 65:46 (49) 38:15 (32) 36:04 (8) 260:47 +58:46
26.Suciu Simion M21E CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU  40:34 (20) 76:53 (40) 62:27 (45) 37:08 (21) 48:41 (44) 265:43 +63:42
27.Petar Doganov M21E Bulgaria National TeamBUL  48:11 (52) 77:24 (42) 60:09 (42) 35:43 (17) 50:55 (50) 272:22 +70:21
28.Kuba Makovsky M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  58:28 (77) 79:18 (45) 59:07 (39) 37:46 (26) 41:40 (26) 276:19 +74:18
29.Mats Ogdén M21E OK LinnéSWE  35:05 (3) 65:28 (10) 57:02 (29) 69:06 (59) 50:12 (48) 276:53 +74:52
30.Tomass Kamaryt M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  58:44 (79) 84:03 (54) 56:39 (28) 38:06 (30) 46:21 (41) 283:53 +81:52
31.Joe Taunton M21E North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  51:51 (63) 91:24 (66) 64:26 (47) 39:34 (36) 41:30 (25) 288:45 +86:44
32.Martin Janda M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  56:34 (74) 87:09 (58) 62:47 (46) 42:53 (44) 43:37 (28) 293:00 +90:59
33.Tomáš Landovský M21E SK PragaCZE  62:00 (88) 86:48 (57) 60:04 (40) 39:53 (38) 45:19 (36) 294:04 +92:03
34.François Van Der Ouderaa M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  48:24 (54) 93:49 (72) 66:34 (50) 41:37 (40) 45:07 (32) 295:31 +93:30
35.Michal Henek M21E Expres Czech TeamCZE  50:07 (60) 89:31 (63) 68:39 (53) 45:07 (53) 43:54 (30) 297:18 +95:17
36.Tomy Janssens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  65:21 (94) 82:57 (51) 60:08 (41) 44:43 (52) 44:45 (31) 297:54 +95:53
37.Jo Linten M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  57:11 (75) 90:14 (65) 68:16 (52) 43:57 (46) 50:02 (47) 309:40 +107:39
38.Julien Le Borgne M21E Quimper orientationFRA  55:58 (70) 94:27 (74) 71:01 (56) 44:00 (48) 46:06 (38) 311:32 +109:31
39.Radim Hošek M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  59:59 (82) 92:22 (68) 64:37 (48) 45:36 (54) 51:45 (52) 314:19 +112:18
40.Pavel Novikov M21E Orienta-ZaryaRUS  53:39 (67) 92:24 (69) 81:19 (64) 38:22 (33) 49:25 (46) 315:09 +113:08
41.Serge Dusza M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  65:16 (93) 96:15 (76) 68:56 (54) 40:28 (39) 46:14 (39) 317:09 +115:08
42.Peter Krampiltz M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  52:49 (65) 93:08 (70) 72:20 (59) 43:24 (45) 56:52 (54) 318:33 +116:32
43.Ondra Pospišil M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  62:11 (90) 98:05 (77) 74:29 (61) 44:30 (50) 43:51 (29) 323:06 +121:05
44.Janis Sars M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  49:29 (57) 108:28 (86) 72:06 (58) 42:32 (43) 55:40 (53) 328:15 +126:14
45.Daniel Carlson Bjernald M21E OK LinnéSWE  77:48 (108) 107:42 (82) 69:20 (55) 44:42 (51) 46:15 (40) 345:47 +143:46
46.Fanda Pašek M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  70:18 (101) 112:28 (90) 74:43 (62) 44:16 (49) 50:22 (49) 352:07 +150:06
47.Dimitar Rusev M21E MladostBUL  61:25 (86) 113:12 (91) 71:43 (57) 55:03 (57) 51:20 (51) 352:43 +150:42
Ivano Bettega M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  60:27 (84) 88:07 (60) disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  61:14 (85) 93:50 (73) disq
Anton Sjökvist M21E Stora Tuna OKSWE  65:03 (92) mp disq
Xander Berger M21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  40:04 (17) 72:44 (28) disq
Massimo Brida M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  mp disq
Jan Zhanal M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  66:52 (96) 80:26 (47) disq
Zdenek Stachon M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  70:07 (100) dns disq
Stepan Zimmermann M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  39:40 (15) 67:49 (13) disq
Petr Prikryl M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  62:35 (91) 80:57 (48) disq
Klaus Schgaguler M21E OLC GrazAUT  41:29 (23) 67:22 (11) disq
Libor Zridkavesely M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  55:59 (71) 78:59 (44) disq
Luca Rosato M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  77:50 (109) 117:23 (92) disq
Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  45:24 (40) 82:09 (50) disq
Frane Marković M21E OK JapeticCRO  74:50 (105) 112:01 (89) disq
Jeff Teutsch M21E Ottawa Orienteering ClubCAN  62:06 (89) 88:43 (61) 68:00 (51) dns 49:19 (45) disq
Riel Allain M21E Ottawa Orienteering ClubCAN  65:57 (95) dnf dns 46:10 (55) mp disq
Enrico De Noni M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  133:06 (94) disq
Francesco Comuzzi M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  71:01 (103) 118:50 (93) disq
Emil Svensk M21E Stora Tuna OKSWE  41:44 (25) mp 72:20 (59) mp 35:22 (6) disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  52:42 (64) dns disq
Nikola Maksimovic M21E OT RTANJSRB  dns dns disq
Benet Totusaus M21E Badalona OrientacióESP  58:35 (78) 83:43 (53) mp 39:25 (35) 45:53 (37) disq
Blažo Maksimović M21E OT RTANJSRB  dns dns disq
Vit Kasal M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  88:02 (110) 109:04 (87) disq
Michele Caraglio M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  40:29 (19) 71:39 (25) disq
Josef Nordlund M21E OK LinnéSWE  36:14 (6) 68:20 (16) disq
Matthias Leonhardt M21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  50:03 (9) disq
Marco Seppi M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  38:16 (11) dns disq
Samuele Curzio M21E Italy National TeamITA  47:03 (48) 73:24 (32) disq
Sven Aschwanden M21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  58:27 (33) disq
Erik Liljequist M21E Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  dns mp disq
Joël Morgenthaler M21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  52:03 (13) disq
Sebastian Inderst M21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  50:38 (61) 51:55 (12) disq
Philipp Sauter M21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  dns 53:56 (20) disq
Wolfgang Siegert M21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  45:41 (42) 54:59 (22) disq
Franz Glaner M21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  43:10 (27) 56:24 (27) disq
Chris Pfeifer M21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  49:12 (56) 57:44 (31) disq
Fabio Daves M21E AD Trento OrienteeringITA  77:22 (107) 99:39 (78) disq
Vit Braveny M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  56:18 (72) dns disq
Philipp Schiel M21E OLC GrazAUT  59:13 (80) 81:16 (49) disq
Rassmus Andersson M21E OK LinnéSWE  34:24 (2) 63:05 (5) 45:43 (2) 34:26 (16) mp disq
Pavel Brlica M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  43:25 (30) 76:43 (39) disq
David Kabath M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  68:27 (98) 107:43 (83) disq
Robert Johansson M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  45:31 (41) 85:55 (56) disq
Daniel Hajek M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  37:19 (7) 65:26 (9) disq
Jakob Andersson M21E OK LinnéSWE  43:42 (31) 65:05 (8) 57:47 (32) 36:44 (20) mp disq
Benjamin Anciaux M21E hamokBEL  43:04 (26) mp 53:33 (19) 37:49 (27) 46:39 (43) disq
Giacomo Zagonel M21E Italy National TeamITA  48:57 (55) dnf disq
Henry Mcnulty M21E OK LinnéSWE  49:57 (59) dns dns dns mp disq
Helmut Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  dns dns disq
Olle Nilsson M21E OK LinnéSWE  43:43 (32) 89:13 (62) mp 37:15 (22) 40:15 (22) disq
Olle Kärner M21E HiidenkiertäjätFIN  48:23 (53) 70:26 (23) 51:31 (11) 30:56 (5) disq
Mattias Mårts M21E Stora Tuna OKSWE  56:27 (73) 83:31 (52) disq
Máté Baumholczer M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  43:59 (34) 76:32 (38) disq
Denis Kokelj M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  67:40 (97) 108:17 (84) mp 48:34 (56) 46:30 (42) disq
Jan Dovč M21E OK TivoliSLO  54:06 (68) 100:08 (79) 59:03 (37) 42:24 (42) mp disq
Jure Zmrzlikar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:57 (46) disq
Petr Nývlt M21E Co ani Radim nesbira (CZE)CZE  76:45 (106) 138:49 (96) 78:41 (63) 55:08 (58) disq
Tommaso Civera M21E AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  61:29 (87) disq
Teodor Yordanov M21E Bulgaria National TeamBUL  47:01 (47) 85:52 (55) dns dns dns disq
Maurizio Todeschini M21E Nirvana VerdeITA  60:16 (83) 93:22 (71) disq
Lorenzo Pinna M21E AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  73:53 (104) 100:21 (80) disq
Michael Siemmeister M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  55:50 (69) 78:53 (43) disq
Bugár Gergely M21E BÖFHUN  47:59 (51) mp disq
Luigi Giuliani M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  70:49 (102) 111:13 (88) disq
Edoardo Cortellazzi M21E AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  mp disq
Rajko Kračun M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  98:11 (111) 94:44 (75) disq
Thomas Polster M21E HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  50:51 (62) 87:48 (59) dns dns dns disq
Radovan Cech M21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  41:35 (24) 70:21 (22) 60:12 (43) disq
Korbinian Lehner M21E OL-Team BayernGER  47:54 (50) 91:52 (67) disq
Martin Nývlt M21E Co ani Radim nesbira (CZE)CZE  57:33 (76) 108:21 (85) 85:50 (65) 41:43 (41) disq
Andrej Borštnik M21E OK TivoliSLO  dns dns disq
Andris Jubelis M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  39:44 (16) mp dns dns 45:10 (33) disq
Žan Luka Šumečki M21E OK TivoliSLO  59:20 (81) 89:41 (64) disq
Henrik Sulz M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  45:13 (38) 71:32 (24) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  40:42 (21) 69:42 (19) disq
Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  147:00 (112) 138:27 (95) disq
Boštjan Čerin M21E OK TivoliSLO  68:58 (99) 107:33 (81) disq

M35
1.Ramon Aubets M35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  51:48 (10) 83:35 (18) 66:04 (3) 36:03 (2) 52:21 (3) 289:51
2.Eugene Salnikov M35 Spartak BelgorodRUS  58:35 (16) 78:47 (11) 65:23 (2) 42:57 (4) 44:18 (1) 290:00 +00:09
3.Alexey Zhiltsov M35 Spartak BelgorodRUS  52:01 (11) 78:48 (12) 74:07 (6) 43:09 (5) 46:15 (2) 294:20 +04:29
4.Vyacheslav Savchenko M35 Spartak BelgorodRUS  47:19 (7) 86:09 (19) 75:45 (7) 53:04 (9) 59:39 (6) 321:56 +32:05
5.Robert Binar M35 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  54:14 (14) 101:42 (24) 71:43 (5) 40:12 (3) 61:03 (7) 328:54 +39:03
6.Stanislav Kustec M35 Mariborski OKSLO  61:43 (22) 80:40 (15) 85:04 (9) 52:23 (8) 54:00 (5) 333:50 +43:59
7.David Smekal M35 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  82:36 (28) 104:42 (26) 91:37 (11) 52:15 (7) 77:23 (12) 408:33 +118:42
8.Stefano Brambilla M35 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  74:44 (27) 114:11 (29) 89:57 (10) 55:45 (11) 81:16 (14) 415:53 +126:02
Andrea Gobber M35 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  58:58 (18) 81:33 (16) disq
Gergely Sarközy M35   113:15 (29) 117:35 (30) 116:38 (15) 64:21 (13) disq
Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:08 (6) 75:53 (7) disq
Rok Pestotnik M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Andrea Cipriani M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  50:23 (9) 76:04 (9) disq
Eddy Sandri M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  58:40 (17) 94:39 (23) disq
Dario Pedrotti M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  59:51 (20) 92:32 (21) disq
Janez Cimerman M35 OK AzimutSLO  65:30 (23) 106:22 (27) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  52:22 (12) 75:37 (6) dns disq
Primož Savinšek M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  92:18 (12) 61:42 (12) 79:51 (13) disq
Dušan Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:31 (15) 78:57 (13) disq
Andrej Cimerman M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  92:39 (13) 54:36 (10) 66:34 (10) disq
Hannes Wenzel M35 OLC Union ViktringAUT  74:01 (26) 94:12 (22) disq
Paolo Grassi M35   38:31 (2) disq
Alessio Rozzi M35 SSD GAJAITA  114:38 (30) dnf mp 105:35 (15) 127:32 (17) disq
Andrea Rivetta M35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  66:36 (25) 101:47 (25) disq
Roberto Larotella M35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  136:53 (16) 82:19 (15) disq
Kristian Bosisio M35 OK TrzinSLO  mp 81:35 (17) disq
Nagy Gábor M35 KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  65:36 (24) 87:44 (20) 97:31 (14) disq
Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  60:42 (21) 80:37 (14) disq
Matej Kostanjevec M35 Mariborski OKSLO  dns disq
Boris Bauman M35 Mariborski OKSLO  48:36 (8) 75:08 (5) disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  42:25 (4) 68:26 (4) disq
Janez Pretnar M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  52:54 (13) 77:18 (10) disq
Primož Mikložič M35 Mariborski OKSLO  61:13 (8) disq
Iztok Kavšek M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  113:12 (28) dns 62:34 (9) disq
Ivajlo Ivanov M35 Bulgaria National TeamBUL  38:08 (1) 60:27 (2) 48:40 (1) 29:49 (1) dnf disq
Jiri Silnousek M35 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  149:18 (31) 155:48 (31) mp 83:05 (14) 75:12 (11) disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  dns dns 76:04 (8) 43:45 (6) 53:23 (4) disq
Michael Stockmayer M35 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  44:59 (5) 57:12 (1) disq
Markus König M35 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  41:38 (3) 61:09 (3) disq
Petr Skyva M35 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  59:00 (19) 75:58 (8) 67:50 (4) mp 99:30 (16) disq

M40
1.Todor Pedev M40 Bulgaria National TeamBUL  52:39 (13) 70:06 (7) 64:59 (2) 36:52 (1) 43:09 (1) 267:45
2.Plamen Ivanov M40 Bulgaria National TeamBUL  56:34 (15) 68:45 (5) 61:48 (1) 46:46 (7) 45:41 (2) 279:34 +11:49
3.Sergey Cherniavsky M40 OC MünchenGER  45:37 (7) 97:06 (14) 67:22 (3) 42:12 (3) 48:24 (3) 300:41 +32:56
4.Uwe Röhner M40 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  65:32 (20) 77:14 (10) 80:23 (5) 46:31 (6) 49:14 (5) 318:54 +51:09
5.Péter Kálmán M40 Budapest MixHUN  43:51 (5) 104:09 (17) 85:43 (6) 44:09 (5) 51:33 (6) 329:25 +61:40
6.Alessandro Pacasso M40 Sci club UdineITA  57:16 (16) 90:47 (13) 93:31 (10) 43:18 (4) 59:31 (7) 344:23 +76:38
7.David Chaloupský M40 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  58:35 (17) 111:48 (18) 73:46 (4) 47:35 (9) 74:43 (9) 366:27 +98:42
8.Peter Ferluga M40 SSD GAJAITA  65:17 (19) 137:01 (19) 90:35 (8) 64:39 (10) 61:38 (8) 419:10 +151:25
Marián Mikluš M40 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  49:49 (9) 75:33 (9) disq
Edi Ocvirk M40 OK JapeticCRO  43:23 (4) 69:24 (6) disq
Christian Härtel M40 TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  82:36 (22) 88:22 (7) disq
Nicolas Greff M40 co amberieuFRA  61:07 (18) 73:39 (8) mp 42:09 (2) 74:58 (10) disq
Martin Veitsberger M40 OJE WapplerAUT  42:49 (3) 67:02 (3) disq
Zdeněk Kurz M40 KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  55:03 (14) dnf 93:02 (9) 47:30 (8) 48:36 (4) disq
Girts Jankovskis M40 B3LAT  69:20 (21) 77:31 (11) disq
Lorenzo Frizzera M40 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  48:21 (8) 99:43 (15) disq
Tihomir Salopek M40 OK Ris DelniceCRO  41:26 (1) 67:37 (4) disq
Günther Kroupa M40 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  49:58 (10) 84:00 (12) disq
Damir Gobec M40 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Gregor Pavlič M40   dnf disq
Dušan Furucz M40 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  51:22 (11) mp disq
Márk Gárdonyi M40 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  52:23 (12) 103:15 (16) disq
Bernhard Venhauer M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  44:47 (6) 62:40 (1) disq
Massimo Baldessari M40 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  120:45 (23) 166:00 (20) disq
Martins Godins M40 B3LAT  42:42 (2) 64:34 (2) disq

M45
1.Hajdu Martin M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  41:23 (3) 57:22 (1) 49:11 (2) 26:58 (1) 31:11 (1) 206:05
2.Tomáš Janovský M45 SK PragaCZE  41:56 (4) 58:19 (3) 50:25 (3) 28:19 (2) 33:33 (4) 212:32 +06:27
3.Werner Pietsch M45 ÖFOL YouthAUT  42:35 (5) 60:50 (6) 49:00 (1) 30:17 (3) 33:25 (3) 216:07 +10:02
4.Jurg Niggli M45 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  43:02 (6) 60:22 (4) 52:47 (4) 31:56 (4) 32:14 (2) 220:21 +14:16
5.Justas Budriūnas M45 AzuolasLTU  40:24 (2) 64:39 (8) 52:59 (5) 35:37 (8) 35:07 (5) 228:46 +22:41
6.Ivan Vydra M45 OK ChrastavaCZE  59:53 (22) 60:28 (5) 54:55 (6) 32:41 (5) 37:01 (6) 244:58 +38:53
7.Dariusz Pachnik M45 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  59:20 (20) 64:27 (7) 67:50 (14) 37:45 (9) 37:06 (7) 266:28 +60:23
8.Zoltán Miháczi M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  51:12 (13) 72:15 (13) 61:02 (8) 39:40 (11) 46:14 (16) 270:23 +64:18
9.Attila Dalos M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  54:46 (16) 73:50 (16) 62:59 (9) 41:11 (15) 37:54 (9) 270:40 +64:35
10.Aleksandar Atanasov M45 TrapezitsaBUL  60:46 (24) 76:00 (18) 64:45 (10) 33:48 (6) 37:42 (8) 273:01 +66:56
11.Boris Kastner-jirka M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  54:27 (15) 76:41 (20) 71:51 (15) 40:10 (13) 45:52 (15) 289:01 +82:56
12.Marco Giovannini M45 OK TrzinSLO  61:55 (26) 82:00 (25) 66:31 (11) 39:52 (12) 39:46 (11) 290:04 +83:59
13.Stefan Röhl M45 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  60:30 (23) 76:03 (19) 73:01 (16) 42:24 (16) 40:57 (12) 292:55 +86:50
14.Helmut Lerchegger M45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  61:43 (25) 78:48 (23) 67:32 (13) 38:01 (10) 52:20 (18) 298:24 +92:19
15.Alberto Grilli M45 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  67:17 (30) 89:54 (29) 66:57 (12) 44:31 (18) 38:19 (10) 306:58 +100:53
16.Attila Varsányi M45 Maccabi HUNHUN  67:12 (29) 120:05 (43) 91:24 (23) 52:43 (21) 63:15 (19) 394:39 +188:34
17.Robert Benko M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  78:04 (39) 103:31 (37) 94:15 (24) 88:05 (23) 66:34 (21) 430:29 +224:24
18.Paskuj Mátyás M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  89:02 (43) 131:44 (47) 111:12 (26) 62:27 (22) 78:23 (22) 472:48 +266:43
Andrea Margiore M45 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  80:36 (41) disq
Markus Thoman M45 HSV VillachAUT  74:28 (38) 126:27 (45) disq
Marko De Luisa M45 SSD GAJAITA  116:34 (50) 106:32 (39) disq
Gianluca Leoni M45 SSD GAJAITA  mp disq
Helmut Wöllik M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  108:43 (48) 78:35 (22) disq
Jarek Sedláček M45 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns 97:22 (33) 73:55 (17) 40:43 (14) 42:31 (13) disq
Janez Šumečki M45 OK TivoliSLO  93:55 (45) dns disq
Roland Vogl M45 SV MietrachingGER  dnf dns dns disq
Robert Kalcher M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  58:58 (18) 75:57 (17) disq
Gábor Pavlovics M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  37:52 (1) 58:03 (2) disq
Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  65:23 (28) mp disq
Gyula Károlyi M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  71:26 (35) 102:21 (36) 95:20 (25) disq
Valery Tereshchenkov M45 OK SauleLTU  59:30 (21) 68:34 (10) 56:50 (7) 33:58 (7) dns disq
Jose Bernardo M45 Lisboa OKPOR  58:31 (17) 92:50 (31) 82:46 (19) 50:47 (20) dnf disq
Andrea Bernardi M45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  68:30 (32) 109:10 (40) disq
Günther Rosenkranz M45 OL AndritzAUT  68:27 (31) 80:57 (24) disq
Gabor Pataki M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  51:03 (12) 77:35 (21) disq
Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  51:38 (14) 73:10 (15) disq
Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  72:41 (37) 100:22 (34) disq
Saša Rakić M45 OK JasenicaSRB  109:19 (49) 126:12 (44) 117:53 (27) disq
Roland Kohlbacher M45 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  86:30 (42) 87:46 (28) disq
Marco Brandolese M45 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  79:09 (40) 109:20 (41) disq
Roland Reisenberger M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  62:30 (27) 84:58 (27) disq
Emanuel Braun M45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  46:28 (7) 65:26 (9) disq
Dennis Dalla Santa M45 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  dns dns disq
Markus Sterba M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  99:51 (47) 134:08 (48) disq
Josef Hilbert M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  97:29 (46) 110:45 (42) disq
Ferri Gassner M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  46:40 (8) dns disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:09 (9) 72:26 (14) mp disq
Jožko Jazbar M45 OK AzimutSLO  49:28 (11) 69:39 (11) disq
Vojko Kacin M45 OK AzimutSLO  69:08 (34) 100:31 (35) disq
Damjan Čelik M45 OK AzimutSLO  127:05 (46) disq
Valter Foški M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:13 (10) 84:28 (26) disq
Martin Gruenberger M45 WiN TeamAUT  59:15 (19) 70:53 (12) disq
Igor Bončina M45 OK AzimutSLO  68:44 (33) 88:36 (21) 43:46 (17) 48:18 (17) disq
Aleš Zupan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  90:16 (30) disq
Lionel Quenet M45 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  91:51 (44) mp 90:46 (22) 89:39 (24) 64:33 (20) disq
László Ipsics M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp 104:57 (38) 82:49 (20) 47:39 (19) 45:37 (14) disq
Attila Molnár M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  72:07 (36) 94:20 (32) 80:31 (18) disq

M50
1.Miro Šalamun M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  67:52 (25) 74:17 (6) 60:20 (3) 33:14 (2) 37:04 (1) 272:47
2.Árpád Tőkés M50 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  63:52 (18) 68:20 (4) 73:21 (11) 34:58 (4) 39:11 (2) 279:42 +06:55
3.Antonin Procházka M50 Expres Czech TeamCZE  52:50 (12) 87:40 (17) 68:14 (8) 35:54 (5) 41:58 (5) 286:36 +13:49
4.Martin Tichy M50 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  51:52 (10) 91:34 (19) 62:19 (6) 37:06 (6) 44:23 (7) 287:14 +14:27
5.Alastair Mackenzie M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  65:11 (21) 77:56 (7) 67:18 (7) 40:59 (9) 56:08 (12) 307:32 +34:45
6.Jaroslav Korpas M50 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  64:55 (20) 85:46 (15) 73:08 (10) 51:47 (14) 43:48 (6) 319:24 +46:37
7.Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD GAJAITA  60:10 (16) 91:58 (20) 73:53 (12) 60:10 (15) 40:55 (4) 327:06 +54:19
8.István Bujdosó M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  67:43 (24) 105:18 (25) 76:08 (13) 40:31 (8) 45:39 (8) 335:19 +62:32
9.Konstantin Pigarev M50 Mile-Sport SPbRUS  50:57 (9) 93:47 (21) 91:35 (15) 50:20 (13) 51:25 (10) 338:04 +65:17
10.Mauro Clemente M50 SSD GAJAITA  70:19 (26) 78:52 (8) 98:54 (17) 41:26 (10) 75:04 (13) 364:35 +91:48
Andrea Maccà M50 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  100:57 (33) 110:17 (28) disq
Enrico Casagrande M50 Orienteering PergineITA  42:57 (2) 78:58 (9) disq
Ivan Mrak M50 OK AzimutSLO  142:37 (33) disq
Aleš Čerin M50 OK TivoliSLO  102:21 (23) 46:29 (9) disq
Algimantas Rudis M50 OK SauleLTU  52:37 (11) 61:05 (2) 49:36 (1) 33:05 (1) dns disq
Zsolt Weiler M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  65:39 (22) 104:47 (24) 71:58 (9) 45:33 (12) mp disq
Gottfried Scheikl M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  49:49 (7) 68:09 (3) disq
Andreas Cart M50 OLC WienerwaldAUT  81:35 (29) 126:28 (32) disq
Klaus Krischan M50 EnnstalAUT  44:11 (3) mp 62:05 (5) 33:14 (2) dns disq
Renato Bettin M50 OR SWALLOWSITA  107:56 (27) disq
Aleš Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  87:01 (30) dns disq
Silvij Močnik M50 OK AzimutSLO  60:52 (17) 82:27 (12) disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  47:51 (6) 71:25 (5) disq
Georg Pregartner M50 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  88:56 (31) 111:26 (29) disq
Danilo Gramaccia M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  81:22 (28) 105:31 (26) disq
Peter Bonek M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  45:02 (4) dns disq
Phill Batts M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  47:21 (5) mp 87:56 (14) 39:22 (7) 40:32 (3) disq
Anders Larsson M50 Tolered Utby OLSWE  mp 88:14 (18) 92:09 (16) disq
Vinko Pernek M50 Mariborski OKSLO  116:31 (31) disq
Armin Friessnig M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  92:35 (32) mp mp 45:23 (11) 54:44 (11) disq
Maths Carlsson M50 Tolered Utby OLSWE  41:32 (1) 82:12 (11) 61:53 (4) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M50 Mariborski OKSLO  108:21 (34) 114:59 (30) disq
Giorgio Paoli M50 Orienteering PergineITA  67:39 (23) 84:52 (14) disq
Valentin Pidner M50 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  55:45 (13) 100:56 (22) disq
Josef Polster M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  64:16 (19) 79:40 (10) disq
Christian Gotthardt M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  76:35 (27) 85:56 (16) disq
Erwin Koeck M50 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  50:12 (8) 60:19 (1) disq
Klaus Kramer M50 TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  56:09 (14) 57:25 (2) disq
Nenad Lovrec M50 OK VihorCRO  59:20 (15) 83:28 (13) disq
Erich Peter M50 OLC GrazAUT  108:49 (35) 146:52 (34) disq

M55
1.Anders Björklund M55 Sävedalens AIKSWE  37:59 (2) 44:21 (3) 55:20 (4) 35:26 (2) 31:31 (1) 204:37
2.Hannes Pacher M55 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  38:42 (3) 44:30 (4) 56:22 (6) 31:35 (1) 34:48 (3) 205:57 +01:20
3.Joachim Friessnig M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  41:06 (4) 43:18 (2) 53:35 (2) 37:19 (4) 32:55 (2) 208:13 +03:36
4.Karel Krsak M55 OB VizoviceCZE  49:12 (11) 57:06 (10) 58:35 (7) 37:12 (3) 46:55 (6) 249:00 +44:23
5.Cesare Tarabocchia M55 OK AzimutSLO  41:46 (5) 56:50 (9) 68:43 (10) 41:36 (5) 42:57 (4) 251:52 +47:15
6.Herwig Proske M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:05 (7) 50:29 (7) 61:18 (8) 49:43 (7) 59:24 (11) 266:59 +62:22
7.Zdeněk Blabla M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  47:01 (8) 60:44 (12) 69:16 (12) 49:12 (6) 44:40 (5) 270:53 +66:16
8.Lasse Pedersen M55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  51:52 (14) 51:08 (8) 68:45 (11) 54:00 (8) 51:44 (8) 277:29 +72:52
9.Stanko Čufer M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  47:25 (9) 65:52 (14) 54:33 (3) 75:38 (13) 55:16 (9) 298:44 +94:07
10.László Pap M55 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  89:21 (31) 74:01 (20) 94:13 (15) 60:54 (9) 47:30 (7) 365:59 +161:22
11.Lubomir Poklop M55 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  72:40 (24) 80:38 (25) 83:42 (13) 69:29 (10) 71:11 (15) 377:40 +173:03
12.Janko Lapajne M55 OK AzimutSLO  73:57 (25) 78:41 (24) 85:17 (14) 72:40 (11) 67:10 (14) 377:45 +173:08
Iain Rochford M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:34 (10) 50:27 (6) dns disq
Martin Sacher M55 TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  45:34 (6) 42:10 (1) disq
Črtomir Knap M55 OK AzimutSLO  84:02 (30) 102:55 (31) disq
Krasimir Danailov M55 MladostBUL  81:46 (29) 68:44 (17) mp dns dns disq
Marco Ongaro M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  72:21 (22) 74:46 (21) disq
Gianfranco Siega M55 SSD GAJAITA  79:39 (27) 98:31 (29) disq
Mauro Vecellio M55 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  125:40 (34) 96:58 (28) disq
Piero Taufer M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  113:40 (33) 107:01 (32) disq
Conci Alessandro M55 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  67:53 (21) 99:13 (30) disq
Roland Gyssler M55 TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  50:58 (12) 56:06 (5) disq
Jiri Gawel M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  90:23 (32) 70:29 (18) mp dns 63:12 (12) disq
Ivo Kete M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  56:50 (17) dns mp 88:13 (14) 71:36 (16) disq
Manfred Huemer M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  81:39 (28) 78:28 (23) disq
Frederic Genevois M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  62:15 (19) 67:26 (16) disq
Charles Nelson M55 OK AzimutSLO  66:36 (15) 95:58 (16) 57:04 (10) disq
Rudolf Koeller M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  76:25 (26) 80:44 (26) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 Ivan MerzCRO  59:07 (18) 76:21 (22) disq
Ivanas Ziaziulia M55 OK SauleLTU  64:21 (20) dns dns dns dns disq
Fulvio Pacor M55 SSD GAJAITA  55:33 (16) 60:39 (11) disq
Roman Sladič M55 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  72:21 (22) 72:44 (19) 64:58 (13) disq
Fiorenzo Ruzzier M55 SSD GAJAITA  dns dnf disq
Christian Biland M55 OLG CordobaSUI  50:58 (12) 48:39 (5) 61:32 (9) dns dns disq
Rudolf Hochwarter M55 HSV PinkafeldAUT  dns dns disq
Vlado Sedej M55 OK AzimutSLO  95:10 (27) dns 74:52 (12) 77:24 (17) disq
Pavel Rejec M55 OK AzimutSLO  148:37 (33) disq
Martin Bagness M55 WARRIOR OCGBR  32:53 (1) 36:41 (1) disq
Adriano Bettega M55 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  54:06 (15) 62:15 (13) disq

M60
1.Alain Juan M60 Swiss O ToursSUI  27:56 (1) 39:58 (2) 44:33 (3) 27:12 (1) 36:21 (2) 176:00
2.Arnfinn Pedersen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  33:33 (2) 45:45 (7) 46:03 (4) 30:47 (3) 34:10 (1) 190:18 +14:18
3.Jiri Jirka M60 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  39:28 (9) 45:08 (6) 43:51 (2) 29:24 (2) 45:33 (4) 203:24 +27:24
4.Vladimir John M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  34:12 (4) 44:13 (5) 61:51 (10) 34:37 (5) 39:43 (3) 214:36 +38:36
5.Gottfried Lang M60 Schulsportverein GrazAUT  47:44 (16) 58:01 (15) 51:08 (6) 34:59 (6) 54:32 (7) 246:24 +70:24
6.Robert Mayrhofer M60 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  45:13 (12) 60:11 (18) 54:27 (7) 38:55 (8) 53:45 (6) 252:31 +76:31
7.Jan Sveen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  45:14 (13) 69:38 (24) 66:07 (13) 40:48 (9) 54:43 (8) 276:30 +100:30
8.Erik Grøndalen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  56:50 (24) 61:17 (20) 69:28 (14) 48:34 (12) 46:39 (5) 282:48 +106:48
9.Karl Pongratz M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  48:08 (17) 68:31 (23) 63:21 (11) 41:22 (10) 69:02 (10) 290:24 +114:24
10.Werner Buechi M60 OLV HindelbankSUI  53:58 (21) 76:16 (27) 82:15 (15) 45:32 (11) 63:23 (9) 321:24 +145:24
Magyar János M60 BÖFHUN  dns dns disq
Eugen Kainrath M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  38:07 (7) 56:37 (14) disq
Roberto Cereatti M60 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  89:02 (29) disq
Helmut Murer M60 Orienteering PergineITA  54:00 (22) 49:16 (8) disq
Mark Sylvester M60 UWC AdriaticITA  43:12 (10) 61:46 (21) disq
Ábel Hegedüs M60 Budapest MixHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Günther Dobnik M60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  44:16 (11) 53:45 (11) disq
Sergio Caveggion M60 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  56:51 (25) 60:59 (19) disq
Kristian Leonhardt M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:35 (18) 55:35 (13) 54:57 (8) disq
Rudolf Hudax M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:23 (26) 58:47 (16) disq
Bugar Jozsef M60 BÖFHUN  46:14 (15) 59:14 (17) disq
Kalle Lindqvist M60 Växjö OKSWE  37:55 (6) 52:13 (10) 65:10 (12) disq
Gianluca Gobbi M60 Orienteering PergineITA  53:11 (20) 55:17 (12) disq
Gyula Kóger M60 PVM PécsHUN  38:42 (8) 50:13 (9) disq
Ezio Paris M60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  56:38 (23) 72:15 (26) disq
Željko Belaj M60 OK BjelovarCRO  67:57 (28) 71:09 (25) disq
Valerio Leso M60 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  46:10 (14) 67:58 (22) 57:36 (9) 36:26 (7) mp disq
Manuel Dias M60 Lisboa OKPOR  51:15 (19) 38:00 (1) 42:57 (1) 32:46 (4) mp disq
Bo Hakansson M60 IFK GöteborgSWE  34:07 (3) 43:29 (3) 47:11 (5) disq
Rudolf Wernig M60 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  62:26 (27) mp disq
Franz Mages M60 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  79:58 (29) 81:13 (28) disq
Stefano Zonato M60 Puolangan RyhtiFIN  37:09 (5) 44:00 (4) disq

M65
1.Franz Wyss M65 OLregiooltenSUI  36:31 (2) 42:00 (3) 40:49 (1) 32:06 (1) 37:36 (3) 189:02
2.Max Moosberger M65 OLregiooltenSUI  38:38 (5) 39:02 (1) 46:53 (5) 34:24 (2) 38:26 (4) 197:23 +08:21
3.Roy Dawson M65 GAFAPOR  36:52 (3) 45:40 (6) 43:06 (3) 38:20 (4) 35:31 (1) 199:29 +10:27
4.Juergen Ziesche M65 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  43:19 (7) 39:41 (2) 43:44 (4) 38:17 (3) 38:27 (5) 203:28 +14:26
5.Knut Skjeset M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  37:03 (4) 43:48 (4) 42:07 (2) 44:58 (5) 36:48 (2) 204:44 +15:42
6.Ludwig Genderjahn M65 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  42:45 (6) 48:40 (8) 53:00 (7) 46:05 (6) 43:17 (6) 233:47 +44:45
7.Srečo Pirman M65 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  55:50 (9) 51:24 (9) 50:50 (6) 51:18 (7) 45:30 (7) 254:52 +65:50
Luciano Cojutti M65 Sci club UdineITA  mp mp mp mp disq
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M65 LZ OMAHAAUT  66:53 (12) 66:30 (12) disq
Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  61:31 (11) 45:14 (5) disq
Robert Benedek M65 LZ OMAHAAUT  60:02 (10) 64:25 (11) disq
Franz Käfer M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  110:52 (14) 103:29 (14) disq
Gino Vivian M65 Orienteering PergineITA  80:20 (13) 73:10 (13) disq
Willibald Offner M65 Schulsportverein GrazAUT  52:08 (8) 54:53 (10) disq
Hubert Lukaseder M65 HSV LangenlebarnAUT  35:39 (1) 48:29 (7) disq

M70
1.Otto Venhauer M70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:38 (1) 45:26 (2) 58:59 (1) 43:57 (1) 45:21 (1) 232:21
2.Trygve Hestad M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  57:03 (4) 77:42 (8) 72:09 (2) 59:37 (2) 76:30 (2) 343:01 +110:40
Harald Bertoldi M70 Junior Team TrentinoITA  72:09 (7) 47:10 (3) disq
Cesare Spacca M70 OricuneoITA  83:06 (9) 78:42 (9) disq
Ernst Bonek M70 Naturfreunde WienAUT  39:21 (2) 41:17 (1) disq
Giancarlo Gozzer M70 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  74:05 (8) 48:41 (4) disq
Heinrich Czembirek M70 MTV HernalsAUT  61:53 (5) 63:08 (7) dns dns dns disq
Paul Ziermann M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  65:12 (6) 62:17 (6) disq
Wolf Eberle M70 HSV AigenAUT  46:11 (3) 49:07 (5) disq

M75
1.Jon Tyldum M75 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  28:46 (1) 41:27 (1) 64:10 (1) 38:19 (1) 36:42 (1) 209:24

OPEN
1.Vladan Henek OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  31:07 (1) 39:54 (1) 39:04 (1) 33:47 (1) 27:27 (1) 171:19
2.Ágnes Tóth OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  71:26 (16) 77:36 (11) 106:51 (8) 53:47 (4) 55:36 (3) 365:16 +193:57
3.Ivana Kunzová OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  75:21 (17) 80:49 (12) 103:56 (7) 102:54 (5) 59:28 (4) 422:28 +251:09
Jernej Vidali OPEN SSD GAJAITA  dns dnf disq
Dirk Deubel OPEN Naturfreunde WienAUT  dnf dnf disq
Tristan Kofol OPEN OK TrzinSLO  125:35 (24) disq
Ingrid Lueger OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  121:42 (26) dns disq
Rose Lord OPEN WARRIOR OCGBR  82:04 (19) dns disq
Maks Rodman OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  69:11 (6) dns disq
Matic Marc OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq
Věra Petrova OPEN Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  101:35 (24) 159:45 (28) dns disq
Jan Marc OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp 51:45 (3) disq
Urban Krkoč OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dnf dns disq
Ema Rodman OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp dns disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer OPEN OLC Union ViktringAUT  65:25 (14) 72:30 (10) disq
Rainer Kundörfer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  121:47 (27) mp disq
Johanna Lindberg OPEN Domnarvets GoIFSWE  64:57 (3) dns dns disq
Emma Johansson OPEN Domnarvets GoIFSWE  65:01 (5) dns dns disq
Mia Lindberg OPEN Boxholm-Mjölby OLSWE  62:49 (2) dns dns disq
Sara Johansson OPEN Domnarvets GoIFSWE  65:00 (4) disq
Vasil Fotinov OPEN Bulgaria National TeamBUL  55:06 (7) 63:52 (6) dns dns dns disq
Sara Lunardis OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  145:08 (26) disq
Aleš Filipič OPEN Mariborski OKSLO  91:20 (22) 102:07 (18) disq
Antonio Di Bartolomeo OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  85:08 (13) dns disq
Istvan Mathe OPEN SPAHUN  66:32 (15) 103:37 (19) dns dns dns disq
Sandor Toth OPEN ETCHUN  59:45 (10) 98:32 (17) dns dns dns disq
Barbara KUSAR OPEN Druzina KUSARSLO  90:16 (21) 122:18 (22) disq
Gert Wallas OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  54:31 (6) 70:46 (9) disq
Massimo Mosca OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  43:35 (4) disq
Franca Crevatin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  159:58 (31) 177:27 (29) disq
Mauro Sergas OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  61:39 (11) 68:52 (8) disq
Michela Degrassi OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dnf disq
Bjoerge Talv Laugen OPEN Team LaugenSWE  36:25 (2) 49:20 (2) disq
Daniele Fontanot OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  125:59 (25) disq
Martin Kunz OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  43:08 (3) 59:58 (5) mp 37:38 (2) 40:38 (2) disq
Andrea Ceschin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  115:16 (20) disq
Livio Predonzani OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  64:41 (13) disq
Pierpaolo Poldrugo OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  273:44 (32) 249:48 (9) 217:49 (6) disq
Maris Talv Laugen OPEN Team LaugenSWE  80:12 (18) 92:49 (16) disq
Franco Vaccari OPEN OTIS TriesteITA  63:05 (12) disq
Bernhard Lieber OPEN HSV VillachAUT  88:17 (15) disq
Uwe Sandrisser OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  57:59 (9) 68:43 (7) disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  107:23 (25) 155:53 (27) dns 163:08 (7) dns disq
Zuzana Jiřištová2 OPEN Co ani Radim nesbira (CZE)CZE  dns dns disq
Jakub Nový OPEN Co ani Radim nesbira (CZE)CZE  dns dns dns disq
Licia Kalchich OPEN Polisportiva BesaneseITA  129:59 (30) disq
Ziga KUSAR OPEN Druzina KUSARSLO  89:22 (20) 123:16 (23) disq
Sandi Lovrečič OPEN OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  122:06 (28) mp dns 143:09 (6) 101:38 (5) disq
Markus Babin OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  49:32 (5) 58:03 (4) disq
Markus Fuchs - Winkler OPEN HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp dns disq
Peter Babin OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  55:23 (8) 55:02 (3) disq
Giuliana Zoppè OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  99:05 (23) 85:49 (14) disq
Katarina Kusar OPEN Druzina KUSARSLO  122:55 (29) 121:10 (21) disq

W10
Lucija Marijela Štambuk W10 Ivan MerzCRO  26:33 (2) 29:51 (2) disq
Luna Pestotnik Stres W10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:16 (6) disq
Lisa Rivetta W10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  31:57 (3) 34:25 (4) disq
Ema Rodman W10 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  29:42 (1) disq
Annika Winkler W10 HSV VillachAUT  44:50 (5) 38:53 (5) disq
Miriam Veitsberger W10 OJE WapplerAUT  34:23 (4) 32:36 (3) disq
Nastja Ferluga W10 SSD GAJAITA  23:18 (1) 26:37 (1) disq
Marta Kukec W10 OK VihorCRO  66:38 (6) 64:18 (7) disq

W12
1.Lea Martanova W12 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  22:27 (2) 22:41 (1) 26:36 (4) 28:31 (4) 12:49 (1) 113:04
2.Adéla Binarova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  21:15 (1) 26:18 (3) 37:47 (5) 20:23 (2) 21:48 (4) 127:31 +14:27
3.Viktorie Smekalova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  38:46 (10) 25:10 (2) 21:25 (2) 34:42 (5) 16:27 (2) 136:30 +23:26
4.Daniela Sneiderova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  27:12 (4) 40:13 (9) 21:13 (1) 22:39 (3) 27:57 (5) 139:14 +26:10
5.Vaiva Budriūnaitė W12 AzuolasLTU  39:44 (11) 46:30 (10) 41:23 (6) 40:05 (7) 29:04 (6) 196:46 +83:42
6.Réka Dalos W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  52:13 (12) 31:46 (5) 45:13 (7) 38:53 (6) 33:42 (7) 201:47 +88:43
Stella Cignini W12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  35:25 (7) disq
Zala Ferenc W12 OK TivoliSLO  38:35 (9) 38:36 (8) disq
Iris Aurora Pecorari W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  53:53 (14) 57:49 (14) disq
Teja Tušar W12 OK AzimutSLO  88:30 (16) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  81:21 (16) 48:41 (11) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk W12 Ivan MerzCRO  81:32 (17) dns disq
Nika Ravnikar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:29 (13) 52:01 (12) disq
Katerina Antler W12 SSD GAJAITA  36:51 (8) 53:12 (13) disq
Karolina Smekalova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  25:46 (3) mp 21:44 (3) 20:05 (1) 19:05 (3) disq
Carina Veitsberger W12 OJE WapplerAUT  31:59 (5) 27:16 (4) disq
Anja Škarabot W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  36:26 (7) 33:42 (6) disq
Johanna Thoman W12 HSV VillachAUT  35:51 (6) 70:07 (15) disq
Nicole Winkler W12 HSV VillachAUT  60:03 (15) 90:07 (17) disq
Katja Zgonec W12 OK TivoliSLO  mp disq

W14
1.Fanni Pálfi W14 Siralyok Se.HUN  36:33 (8) 35:05 (3) 22:25 (4) 20:41 (1) 28:16 (3) 143:00
2.Nelli Hajdu W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  41:26 (15) 31:22 (1) 19:59 (1) 28:26 (4) 26:06 (1) 147:19 +04:19
3.Lucie Korpasová W14 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  38:52 (12) 44:53 (9) 20:53 (2) 22:42 (2) 30:16 (5) 157:36 +14:36
4.Maya Kastner W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  30:26 (3) 44:49 (8) 27:36 (8) 36:27 (8) 26:42 (2) 166:00 +23:00
5.Blanka Tóth W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:41 (4) 43:21 (6) 24:13 (5) 36:09 (7) 31:08 (6) 168:32 +25:32
6.Ema Markova W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  38:03 (11) 45:31 (10) 29:05 (9) 35:33 (5) 29:02 (4) 177:14 +34:14
7.Zala Zavrl W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:12 (7) 48:52 (13) 31:12 (12) 41:21 (10) 34:54 (7) 191:31 +48:31
8.Elin Martanova W14 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  45:47 (18) 58:51 (17) 25:50 (7) 40:43 (9) 35:12 (8) 206:23 +63:23
9.Klaudia Nicka W14 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  64:54 (22) 80:41 (22) 29:32 (10) 35:45 (6) 46:15 (11) 257:07 +114:07
10.Aleksandra Pulda W14 UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  51:48 (19) 96:44 (26) 29:50 (11) 52:58 (11) 37:16 (9) 268:36 +125:36
Anna Pietsch W14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  34:01 (5) 42:37 (5) disq
Marie Kalcher W14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  44:35 (17) 51:08 (14) disq
Dora Zeiner W14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  39:01 (13) 48:09 (11) disq
Deja Razpet W14 OK AzimutSLO  107:29 (28) disq
Paula Kundörfer W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 64:07 (20) disq
Rita Tiefenböck W14 ÖFOL YouthAUT  29:34 (1) 31:45 (2) disq
Boglárka Czakó W14 MOM BudapestHUN  37:28 (10) 48:16 (12) disq
Veronika De Luisa W14 SSD GAJAITA  74:13 (23) 89:10 (24) disq
Pia Gruenberger W14 WiN TeamAUT  37:09 (9) 53:52 (15) disq
Laura Schaumann W14 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  44:06 (16) 59:51 (18) disq
Tamara Miklušová W14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  57:06 (20) 60:57 (19) disq
Ana Pia Pogačar W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:56 (6) 43:47 (7) disq
Dora Pestotnik Stres W14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  100:12 (27) 43:01 (13) mp 65:28 (12) disq
Pataki Virag Lara W14 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  41:01 (14) 75:18 (21) disq
Teresa Pezze' W14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  58:10 (21) 87:29 (23) disq
Anezka Hlavacova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  29:46 (2) 42:02 (4) 21:07 (3) disq
Colombo Iris W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  99:05 (24) mp disq
Tamara Kálmán W14 Budapest MixHUN  dns 56:07 (16) 24:46 (6) 27:54 (3) 38:36 (10) disq
Ivana Mužina W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  93:04 (25) disq

W16
1.Eliška Sieglová W16 SK PragaCZE  38:05 (12) 32:16 (5) 24:41 (1) 23:10 (2) 25:42 (2) 143:54
2.Dorottya Hajnal W16 Budapest MixHUN  38:22 (13) 33:30 (7) 25:05 (3) 24:46 (5) 33:13 (10) 154:56 +11:02
3.Pia Ocvirk W16 OK LinnéSWE  35:40 (8) 32:15 (4) 33:40 (9) 28:38 (10) 26:27 (3) 156:40 +12:46
4.Anna Lueger W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  30:36 (2) 37:48 (14) 39:50 (15) 23:46 (3) 27:13 (4) 159:13 +15:19
5.Ylvi Kastner W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  36:44 (10) 42:39 (21) 32:04 (8) 25:07 (6) 23:35 (1) 160:09 +16:15
6.Viktoria Knauder W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  35:30 (7) 42:29 (20) 34:17 (10) 26:42 (7) 27:55 (6) 166:53 +22:59
7.Dorka Dedkova W16 Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  49:58 (27) 37:25 (13) 27:41 (6) 24:35 (4) 33:09 (8) 172:48 +28:54
8.Agnes Scheikl W16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  33:58 (5) 36:19 (10) 34:53 (11) 35:54 (12) 33:10 (9) 174:14 +30:20
9.Anastasia Voinishka W16 MladostBUL  48:11 (23) 38:02 (15) 35:58 (14) 27:11 (8) 27:43 (5) 177:05 +33:11
10.Imola Kálmán W16 Budapest MixHUN  36:44 (10) 42:15 (19) 30:10 (7) 39:13 (15) 34:44 (11) 183:06 +39:12
11.Patritsia Tsenkova W16 "NSA-SIVEN"BUL  51:13 (28) 37:13 (12) 47:35 (21) 27:47 (9) 29:40 (7) 193:28 +49:34
12.Polona Jezeršek W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:53 (18) 46:30 (23) 43:22 (19) 46:28 (17) 36:08 (12) 215:21 +71:27
13.Julija Ferenc W16 OK TivoliSLO  54:00 (30) 56:21 (33) 35:14 (12) 34:02 (11) 36:52 (14) 216:29 +72:35
14.Elitsa Atanasova W16 TrapezitsaBUL  56:50 (31) 70:35 (36) 27:32 (5) 36:34 (13) 38:19 (15) 229:50 +85:56
15.Magdalena Standhartinger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  65:23 (32) 50:57 (27) 48:54 (22) 41:57 (16) 36:09 (13) 243:20 +99:26
16.Mihala Korelc W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:58 (33) 49:58 (26) 35:36 (13) 50:31 (19) 45:39 (16) 248:42 +104:48
17.Nika Poljanšek W16 OK AzimutSLO  74:13 (35) 55:02 (32) 41:20 (17) 47:26 (18) 47:32 (17) 265:33 +121:39
18.Klara Jamsek W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:49 (24) 54:20 (31) 57:08 (23) 52:26 (20) 68:54 (20) 281:37 +137:43
19.Patricija Primožič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  78:25 (38) 64:08 (35) 43:14 (18) 53:32 (21) 58:02 (18) 297:21 +153:27
20.Kathi Spitaler W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  72:35 (34) 110:02 (38) 47:17 (20) 107:38 (22) 75:25 (21) 412:57 +269:03
Klara Odehnalova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  38:44 (15) 34:47 (8) disq
Lora Hristova W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  43:16 (19) 47:01 (24) disq
Francesca Tarabocchia W16 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  76:32 (37) 59:21 (34) disq
Marketa Firesova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  38:23 (14) 42:10 (18) disq
Magdalena Kalcher W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  40:31 (16) 51:16 (28) disq
Mia Lovrec W16 OK VihorCRO  49:30 (26) 46:29 (22) disq
Arianna Patton W16 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  mp mp disq
Laura Sladek W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  75:36 (36) dnf 40:45 (16) 38:19 (14) 58:28 (19) disq
Giulia Maschio W16 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  48:54 (25) 88:33 (37) disq
Kerstin Thoman W16 HSV VillachAUT  133:24 (40) mp disq
Tereza Miklušová W16 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  44:34 (20) 36:41 (11) disq
Katharina Thoman W16 HSV VillachAUT  118:23 (39) 111:28 (39) disq
Anna Auermullerova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  mp 49:56 (25) disq
Réka Dalida Pataki W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  dnf dns disq
Rosa Trummer W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  29:26 (1) 38:55 (17) disq
Elena Zeiner W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  41:03 (17) 32:30 (6) disq
Tjaša De Luisa W16 SSD GAJAITA  mp disq
Alessandra Minati W16 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  45:48 (22) 38:50 (16) disq
Tina Tiefenboeck W16 ÖFOL YouthAUT  36:42 (9) 35:01 (9) disq
Felicitas Marti W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  44:39 (21) 53:03 (29) disq
Katerina Grycova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:28 (6) 31:53 (3) 25:01 (2) disq
Csilla Gárdonyi W16 MOM BudapestHUN  31:58 (4) 29:23 (1) disq
Maria Giulia Dalla Santa W16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  dns dns disq
Zsófia Sárközy W16 MOM BudapestHUN  31:01 (3) 30:39 (2) 26:54 (4) 21:06 (1) disq
Ana Tišljar W16 OK OrionCRO  52:59 (29) 54:18 (30) disq

W18
1.Barbora Chaloupská W18 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  34:10 (1) 54:16 (5) 43:37 (1) 35:25 (1) 36:44 (2) 204:12
2.Ágnes Néda W18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  43:47 (11) 57:16 (9) 67:12 (5) 36:29 (2) 47:52 (8) 252:36 +48:24
3.Lara Gantar W18 OK AzimutSLO  38:38 (4) 55:41 (7) 57:11 (3) 43:10 (5) 59:21 (9) 254:01 +49:49
4.Monika Ravnikar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:13 (5) 66:26 (21) 69:38 (6) 47:47 (7) 41:56 (4) 265:00 +60:48
5.Gabriela Šimunkova W18 Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  47:23 (16) 62:33 (14) 73:58 (7) 38:58 (3) 42:36 (5) 265:28 +61:16
6.Sara Fend W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  65:49 (30) 61:20 (13) 77:57 (8) 48:42 (9) 46:54 (7) 300:42 +96:30
7.Tereza Korpasová W18 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  51:51 (23) 98:52 (32) 82:29 (9) 48:05 (8) 39:49 (3) 321:06 +116:54
8.Sabina Pilcova W18 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  61:34 (27) 64:49 (17) 91:55 (11) 46:03 (6) 73:05 (11) 337:26 +133:14
9.Radost Vasileva W18 MladostBUL  46:43 (15) 107:12 (35) 86:59 (10) 52:39 (10) 60:04 (10) 353:37 +149:25
Tereza Odehnalova W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  39:43 (6) 47:55 (2) disq
Kateřina Janovská W18 SK PragaCZE  41:20 (7) 45:49 (1) 53:57 (2) mp 35:26 (1) disq
Brina Foški W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:03 (17) 76:47 (28) disq
Hannah Hoffmann W18 LZ OMAHAAUT  64:40 (29) 69:12 (23) disq
Michela Jerman W18 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  79:41 (33) mp disq
Antonella Fantoni W18 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  84:19 (35) 78:05 (29) disq
Vanda Vékony W18 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  41:41 (8) 50:54 (3) disq
Doris Prach W18 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  50:47 (20) 70:56 (25) disq
Johanna Trummer W18 Austrian junior teamAUT  37:25 (3) 55:38 (6) disq
Julia Kohlbacher W18 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  57:50 (26) 67:54 (22) disq
Marlene Berger W18 Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:24 (9) 64:08 (16) disq
Antonia Erhart W18 Austrian junior teamAUT  48:23 (18) 59:03 (10) disq
Clara Loidolt W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  102:23 (36) 103:29 (34) disq
Annalisa Gadler W18 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  44:25 (12) 65:19 (20) disq
Anja Humar W18 OK AzimutSLO  55:28 (24) 71:30 (26) disq
Magdalena Fassl W18 HSV PinkafeldAUT  114:01 (37) 83:55 (30) disq
Iva Lovrec W18 OK VihorCRO  51:09 (22) 60:55 (12) disq
Petra Trček W18 OK AzimutSLO  84:01 (34) mp disq
Pia Dobravec W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Borbála Kézdy W18 MOM BudapestHUN  34:15 (2) 54:14 (4) disq
Urša Beguš W18 OK AzimutSLO  63:19 (28) 65:17 (19) disq
Katjuša Poljanšek W18 OK AzimutSLO  69:07 (31) 92:42 (31) disq
Melody Volgyesi W18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:50 (21) 64:58 (18) dns 42:49 (4) 46:10 (6) disq
Dora Težak W18 OK VihorCRO  45:33 (14) 70:54 (24) disq
Marjeta Lipužič W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:12 (10) 63:55 (15) disq
Jana Habigerova W18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  76:35 (32) 99:48 (33) 96:39 (12) disq
Hannah Kalcher W18 HSV PinkafeldAUT  48:57 (19) 59:39 (11) disq
Rugiada De Vallier W18 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  56:48 (25) 76:20 (27) disq
Veronika Grycova W18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  44:33 (13) 55:51 (8) 59:03 (4) disq

W20
1.Virág Weiler W20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:20 (2) 55:35 (1) 53:17 (2) 38:37 (5) 42:21 (3) 227:10
2.Erica Pettersson W20 IFK GöteborgSWE  47:59 (13) 64:13 (8) 53:18 (3) 32:29 (2) 38:30 (1) 236:29 +09:19
3.Carina Polzer W20 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  41:47 (9) 64:01 (7) 57:01 (8) 40:02 (7) 43:10 (4) 246:01 +18:51
4.Klara Pålsson W20 Sävedalens AIKSWE  40:00 (5) 64:19 (9) 56:39 (7) 46:00 (10) 40:21 (2) 247:19 +20:09
5.Lovisa Leman W20 Göteborgs SkidklubbSWE  41:27 (8) 69:26 (16) 54:52 (5) 41:12 (8) 44:18 (5) 251:15 +24:05
6.Zuzana Kozinova W20 SK PragaCZE  43:49 (11) 67:54 (15) 56:16 (6) 38:22 (4) 45:55 (6) 252:16 +25:06
7.Iveta Zasheva W20 Bulgaria National TeamBUL  58:36 (20) 67:31 (13) 90:55 (14) 56:33 (11) 78:02 (8) 351:37 +124:27
Anna Giovanelli W20 FISO Junior TeamITA  48:28 (14) 75:57 (19) disq
Andrea Brechbühl W20 TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  53:02 (1) disq
Irene Pozzebon W20 FISO Junior TeamITA  51:33 (16) 65:27 (11) disq
Sofia Johansson Alehof W20 Sävedalens AIKSWE  48:50 (15) 85:41 (20) 92:55 (15) mp 50:53 (7) disq
Elisa Lucian W20 FISO Junior TeamITA  53:45 (18) 69:56 (17) disq
Andreya Dyaksova W20 Bulgaria National TeamBUL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marie Procházková W20 Kam junior-o teamCZE  37:25 (3) 55:52 (2) 54:20 (4) 32:10 (1) dns disq
Martina Palumbo W20 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  55:20 (19) 67:38 (14) disq
Lenka Svobodová W20 Kam junior-o teamCZE  36:41 (1) 62:26 (5) 60:27 (10) 36:25 (3) dns disq
Arianna Taufer W20 FISO Junior TeamITA  44:53 (12) 66:22 (12) disq
Anika Gassner W20 Austrian junior teamAUT  40:57 (6) 63:32 (6) disq
Alessandra Arrigoni W20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  71:02 (22) 88:30 (21) disq
Lena Stromberger W20 Der Berger-ClanAUT  dns dns disq
Francesca Taufer W20 FISO Junior TeamITA  41:25 (7) 61:57 (4) disq
Radka Habigerova W20 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  69:15 (21) mp 83:27 (13) disq
Eleonora Donadini W20 FISO Junior TeamITA  43:41 (10) mp disq
Nuša Jeram W20 OK AzimutSLO  65:07 (10) disq
Eliška Kulhavá W20 Kam junior-o teamCZE  52:07 (17) 74:25 (18) 66:03 (11) 44:29 (9) dns disq
Krystýna Hlubučková W20 Kam junior-o teamCZE  38:48 (4) 57:58 (3) 66:33 (12) 39:42 (6) dns disq
Ladina Rutz W20 TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  57:47 (9) disq

W21A
1.Lenka Mechlova W21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  33:31 (2) 55:17 (2) 49:14 (2) 35:05 (2) 35:06 (1) 208:13
2.Martina Zverinova W21A OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  33:14 (1) 58:26 (3) 48:05 (1) 33:26 (1) 35:25 (2) 208:36 +00:23
3.Anna Kozinova W21A SK PragaCZE  45:59 (7) 62:17 (4) 57:53 (5) 36:52 (3) 44:18 (4) 247:19 +39:06
4.Anna Kraj W21A ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  41:06 (4) 72:14 (10) 55:27 (4) 38:11 (4) 43:46 (3) 250:44 +42:31
5.Anna Hermannova W21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  53:18 (15) 77:06 (14) 61:13 (6) 43:33 (5) 54:50 (5) 290:00 +81:47
6.Hanka Tihonova W21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  53:20 (16) 82:50 (18) 74:41 (10) 44:33 (6) 60:07 (8) 315:31 +107:18
7.Tina Zagorc W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  66:25 (24) 85:17 (20) 69:02 (8) 54:07 (8) 55:28 (7) 330:19 +122:06
8.Jana Jancova W21A SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  86:27 (27) 82:17 (16) 93:05 (11) 69:54 (9) 72:34 (9) 404:17 +196:04
Anett Kovács W21A Siralyok Se.HUN  46:31 (8) mp dns dns mp disq
Sara Liparesi W21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  49:52 (11) 77:11 (15) disq
Martina Perani W21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  94:40 (28) disq
Delilah Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  100:41 (29) 132:27 (27) disq
Gudrun Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  84:18 (26) 111:33 (26) disq
Zuzana Jiristova W21A Co ani Radim nesbira (CZE)CZE  dns dnf disq
Jona Mirnik W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  82:17 (16) disq
Marta Zdravkovic W21A OK LinnéSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tanja Pretnar W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  64:48 (23) 87:31 (22) disq
Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapeticCRO  55:49 (18) 69:28 (8) disq
Tajda Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:49 (6) 68:09 (7) disq
Nausica Paris W21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  47:38 (9) 82:50 (18) disq
Urša Tomažin W21A OK AzimutSLO  76:35 (25) 100:05 (24) disq
Kristina Krznar W21A OK JapeticCRO  61:16 (21) 93:35 (23) disq
Aneta Vozdova W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:26 (3) 53:12 (1) 53:21 (3) disq
Jerca Bernik W21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  45:23 (5) 70:19 (9) disq
Tereza Bialožytova W21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  52:37 (14) mp 68:41 (7) 52:39 (7) 55:25 (6) disq
Sabine Fuchs W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  58:57 (20) 74:09 (12) disq
Silvia Delgado W21A Lisboa OKPOR  mp 136:16 (28) mp 100:53 (10) mp disq
Marlies Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  50:26 (12) 66:05 (5) disq
Gisa Linhart W21A HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  64:34 (22) 101:59 (25) disq
Eva Adamova W21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  50:54 (13) 75:19 (13) disq
Barbora Stachonova W21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  58:30 (19) 73:45 (11) disq
Camilla Scolini W21A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  49:25 (10) 87:22 (21) disq
Hana Janu W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  53:38 (17) 67:30 (6) 70:44 (9) disq
Sarka Hnilicova W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  mp mp mp disq

W21B
1.Mia Gustafsson W21B Tolered Utby OLSWE  36:13 (1) 43:38 (1) 51:13 (1) 43:58 (3) 56:17 (2) 231:19
2.Lea Hladky Turk W21B Slovenska VojskaSLO  46:23 (3) 62:06 (5) 66:41 (3) 36:45 (2) 43:20 (1) 255:15 +23:56
3.Alice Kozumplíková W21B Expres Czech TeamCZE  46:16 (2) 59:13 (3) 60:09 (2) 35:12 (1) 61:28 (4) 262:18 +30:59
4.Barbara Kmetec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  50:52 (5) 61:36 (4) 68:14 (4) 53:42 (4) 59:54 (3) 294:18 +62:59
5.Monica Valiñas Picallo W21B Club Orientació BerguedàESP  98:20 (17) 104:58 (22) 121:14 (7) 63:53 (5) 96:57 (6) 485:22 +254:03
Elena Margiore W21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  dns dns disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W21B OK AzimutSLO  74:16 (13) 99:18 (19) disq
Andreja Strnad W21B OK TivoliSLO  121:15 (25) disq
Sára Kóger W21B PVM PécsHUN  67:43 (11) 100:21 (21) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  68:24 (12) 74:39 (10) disq
Romana Zupan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 94:16 (15) 79:12 (5) disq
Bernardica Stipic W21B OK VihorCRO  105:34 (18) 168:55 (29) disq
Ana Plavčak W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  82:07 (11) dns disq
Barbora Smoradova W21B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dnf dns disq
Maria Zollner W21B HSV VillachAUT  129:01 (20) 90:36 (13) disq
Tanya Dimitrova W21B Sarnena GoraBUL  62:38 (7) 57:50 (2) 75:15 (5) dns disq
Sandra Dornstauder W21B HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  mp 105:06 (23) disq
Alja Ojstrež W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  124:50 (27) disq
Miranda Ortar W21B OK AzimutSLO  97:36 (16) disq
Marjana Rejec W21B OK AzimutSLO  90:51 (14) disq
Maria Elena Simonelli W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  63:01 (8) 98:29 (18) disq
Mara Pegoretti W21B AD Trento OrienteeringITA  dnf 105:16 (24) disq
Petra Germ W21B Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  48:06 (4) 64:17 (6) disq
Lorenza Pravato W21B SSD GAJAITA  85:18 (14) 99:44 (20) dnf 136:43 (6) 131:35 (7) disq
Jasminka Vlahović W21B OK VihorCRO  59:28 (6) 83:10 (12) disq
Jasna Mandac W21B OK VihorCRO  121:34 (19) 132:06 (28) disq
Magdalena Engl W21B OLC WienerwaldAUT  65:42 (10) 66:12 (7) disq
Chiara Dandrea W21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  63:55 (9) 67:25 (8) disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  dns 69:00 (9) 85:09 (6) disq
Maja Kušt W21B OK VihorCRO  87:44 (15) 123:36 (26) disq
Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  94:03 (16) 98:16 (17) disq

W21E
1.Tove Alexandersson W21E Stora Tuna OKSWE  33:14 (1) 51:07 (1) 49:46 (3) 24:13 (1) 33:14 (1) 191:34
2.Riina Kuuselo W21E OK LinnéSWE  37:37 (3) 61:43 (5) 54:10 (6) 29:50 (3) 37:29 (3) 220:49 +29:15
3.Jasmine Neve W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:35 (8) 65:41 (10) 56:17 (10) 33:27 (9) 40:03 (6) 237:03 +45:29
4.Frida Brogren Kok W21E Sävedalens AIKSWE  47:12 (21) 66:32 (13) 59:07 (14) 30:04 (4) 38:05 (4) 241:00 +49:26
5.Lisa Carlsson W21E OK LinnéSWE  42:19 (9) 67:04 (14) 53:47 (5) 32:16 (5) 48:10 (19) 243:36 +52:02
6.Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  46:16 (17) 65:00 (8) 59:14 (15) 41:14 (19) 40:15 (7) 251:59 +60:25
7.Ildikó Szerencsi W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  45:15 (14) 66:10 (12) 67:12 (26) 36:45 (16) 37:04 (2) 252:26 +60:52
8.Lisa Pacher W21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  46:46 (19) 69:24 (18) 59:31 (16) 35:15 (11) 42:22 (11) 253:18 +61:44
8.Majka Dlouha W21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  50:43 (30) 70:41 (22) 53:44 (4) 36:40 (15) 41:30 (10) 253:18 +61:44
10.Agata Stankiewicz W21E Polish National TeamPOL  50:21 (27) 68:03 (16) 56:07 (9) 42:14 (20) 41:26 (9) 258:11 +66:37
11.Dominika Plochová W21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  50:35 (29) 69:01 (17) 59:58 (17) 36:39 (14) 47:28 (18) 263:41 +72:07
12.Liliana Goceva W21E Bulgaria National TeamBUL  51:47 (32) 75:32 (28) 63:16 (22) 36:08 (12) 44:28 (14) 271:11 +79:37
13.Maria Makarova W21E Orienta-ZaryaRUS  53:35 (34) 76:43 (31) 66:01 (24) 32:59 (7) 49:57 (21) 279:15 +87:41
14.Małgorzata Szeliga W21E UKS "TUKAN" IwinyPOL  51:05 (31) 81:42 (36) 69:34 (29) 33:55 (10) 43:16 (12) 279:32 +87:58
15.Yana Sandieva W21E "NSA-SIVEN"BUL  55:18 (37) 76:17 (29) 63:25 (23) 44:56 (22) 46:57 (17) 286:53 +95:19
16.Mira Scheir W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  53:25 (33) 74:09 (24) 69:20 (28) 46:05 (24) 45:45 (15) 288:44 +97:10
17.Kristina Ivanova W21E Bulgaria National TeamBUL  60:01 (44) 75:04 (26) 62:49 (20) 45:48 (23) 46:55 (16) 290:37 +99:03
18.Liesbeth Van De Velde W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  56:40 (38) 76:33 (30) 71:42 (32) 46:17 (25) 40:44 (8) 291:56 +100:22
19.Maya Nedyalkova W21E MladostBUL  68:58 (48) 85:20 (38) 59:02 (13) 48:17 (26) 51:01 (22) 312:38 +121:04
20.Helena Pluymers W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  57:45 (42) 94:08 (42) 69:14 (27) 53:05 (27) 53:39 (23) 327:51 +136:17
21.Nancy Wenderickx W21E hamokBEL  58:10 (43) 88:23 (40) 72:16 (33) 54:27 (28) 54:47 (24) 328:03 +136:29
22.Virág Nagy W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  57:27 (40) 96:29 (43) 84:25 (34) 55:17 (29) 75:23 (26) 369:01 +177:27
23.Barbara Giuganino W21E CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  86:30 (50) 124:29 (44) 99:37 (35) 56:59 (30) 57:09 (25) 424:44 +233:10
Emilie Westli Andersen W21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  42:46 (11) 57:42 (12) disq
Isabelle Feer W21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  56:37 (11) disq
Šárka Svobodná W21E Co ani Radim nesbira (CZE)CZE  42:19 (9) 59:31 (4) 60:50 (18) 36:18 (13) disq
Ursula Kadan W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:18 (4) 56:23 (3) disq
Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve W21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  46:59 (20) 54:24 (7) disq
Silje Ekroll Jahren W21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  45:25 (15) 46:50 (1) disq
Regula Müller W21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  70:00 (30) disq
Lone Karin Brochmann W21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  48:54 (24) 54:49 (8) disq
Lenka Chroustova W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  69:59 (49) 80:22 (33) disq
Barbora Hruskova W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  44:50 (13) 61:43 (5) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W21E OK TivoliSLO  57:06 (39) 91:04 (41) disq
Michela Guizzardi W21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  dnf 72:34 (23) disq
Catherine Taylor W21E OK LinnéSWE  mp dns dns 26:44 (2) mp disq
Magdalena Tuzilova W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  49:01 (25) 69:35 (19) disq
Véronique Ruppenthal W21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  62:54 (21) disq
Jana Knapová W21E TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  45:34 (16) 49:03 (2) disq
Ewa Gwozdz W21E Polish National TeamPOL  46:22 (18) 66:03 (11) 66:20 (25) 43:09 (21) mp disq
Metka Udovic W21E OK TrzinSLO  67:54 (47) 87:14 (39) disq
Paulina Faron W21E Polish National TeamPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Amanda Holmgren W21E Vittjärvs IkSWE  49:21 (26) 82:22 (37) disq
Laura Vike W21E NBS/LatviaLAT  dns dnf 70:47 (31) 33:22 (8) 38:29 (5) disq
Antoaneta Dyaksova W21E Bulgaria National TeamBUL  41:13 (6) 69:36 (20) mp 40:51 (18) 43:17 (13) disq
Anna Caglio W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  62:45 (45) 79:42 (32) disq
Elīna Kārkliņa W21E NBS/LatviaLAT  54:26 (36) 81:15 (35) mp 37:22 (17) 49:13 (20) disq
Lina Lång W21E Stora Tuna OKSWE  53:45 (35) 81:11 (34) disq
Karolina Borankova W21E SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  57:37 (41) dns dns dns mp disq
Bettina Aebi W21E OK LinnéSWE  36:24 (2) mp disq
Sara Johansson W21E Domnarvets GoIFSWE  48:06 (23) 67:16 (15) disq
Beatrice Baldi W21E Italy National TeamITA  dns dns disq
Johanna Lindberg W21E Domnarvets GoIFSWE  43:14 (12) 62:55 (7) disq
Maren Herrgesell W21E OLC GrazAUT  47:24 (22) 75:01 (25) disq
Anna Nilsson Simkovics W21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  41:22 (7) 65:20 (9) disq
Rasa Ptasekaite W21E OK LinnéSWE  dnf dns 62:00 (19) 32:47 (6) dns disq
Viola Zagonel W21E Italy National TeamITA  50:22 (28) 70:22 (21) disq
Patrizia Stögerer W21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  63:04 (46) 75:21 (27) disq
Emma Johansson W21E Domnarvets GoIFSWE  40:56 (5) 54:16 (2) dns disq

W35
1.Lyudmila Gotseva W35 MladostBUL  35:39 (1) 55:19 (4) 51:20 (1) 37:06 (1) 36:14 (1) 215:38
2.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  40:55 (4) 54:08 (3) 51:30 (2) 38:48 (2) 42:23 (4) 227:44 +12:06
3.Pavlína Chaloupská W35 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  44:21 (8) 61:02 (9) 54:34 (3) 40:46 (3) 38:26 (2) 239:09 +23:31
4.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  52:12 (15) 66:14 (17) 60:09 (5) 43:53 (4) 42:28 (5) 264:56 +49:18
5.Daria Niggli W35 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  44:34 (9) 67:06 (19) 71:25 (9) 50:14 (10) 40:23 (3) 273:42 +58:04
6.Mariyana Atanasova W35 TrapezitsaBUL  49:41 (13) 62:30 (13) 68:51 (8) 44:05 (5) 50:48 (10) 275:55 +60:17
7.Ivana Korpasová W35 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  50:58 (14) 66:34 (18) 68:21 (7) 49:12 (9) 49:14 (8) 284:19 +68:41
8.Petra Janovská W35 SK PragaCZE  70:24 (26) 76:07 (24) 54:49 (4) 48:25 (8) 42:56 (6) 292:41 +77:03
9.Anka Kuzmin W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  44:11 (7) 85:40 (28) 67:41 (6) 46:44 (7) 60:57 (14) 305:13 +89:35
10.Lidija Hribar W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  68:09 (24) 63:19 (14) 77:23 (11) 51:01 (11) 45:25 (7) 305:17 +89:39
11.Reda Velde W35 AzuolasLTU  46:42 (11) 79:29 (25) 84:57 (13) 44:28 (6) 50:21 (9) 305:57 +90:19
12.Fruzsina Biró W35 Budapest MixHUN  55:39 (18) 72:40 (22) 74:10 (10) 57:54 (13) 54:04 (11) 314:27 +98:49
13.Anikó Madarassy W35 Budapest MixHUN  82:34 (31) 75:49 (23) 82:18 (12) 61:35 (14) 55:06 (12) 357:22 +141:44
14.Erzsébet Paskuj Matyasne W35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  79:13 (29) 88:16 (30) 95:31 (15) 64:34 (15) 56:05 (13) 383:39 +168:01
15.Aletta Biró W35 Budapest MixHUN  88:06 (32) 92:00 (32) 96:46 (16) 72:05 (16) 66:10 (16) 415:07 +199:29
Judit Allwinger W35 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  44:50 (10) 60:50 (8) disq
Tünde Allwinger W35 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  54:37 (16) 72:08 (21) disq
Daniela Martanova W35 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  mp 86:21 (29) dns mp 65:55 (15) disq
Eva Ocvirk W35 OK JapeticCRO  mp 55:35 (5) disq
Elisabeth Sandrisser W35 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  41:19 (5) 50:56 (1) disq
Irma Pretnar W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  93:35 (33) 110:41 (33) disq
Eva Kailbauer W35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  55:06 (17) 59:09 (7) disq
Dagmar Miklušová W35 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  98:08 (34) 118:26 (35) disq
Ivana Gobec W35 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Darinka Lovrec W35 OK VihorCRO  75:52 (28) 118:10 (34) disq
Mojca Foški W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  67:19 (22) 65:45 (16) disq
Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  81:03 (30) 80:27 (26) disq
Katrin Lorenz-Baath W35 OL-Team BayernGER  38:45 (2) 53:07 (2) disq
Ieva Godina W35 B3LAT  41:52 (6) 55:40 (6) disq
Marija Anderluh W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Chiara Sepin W35 SSD GAJAITA  67:36 (23) 65:42 (15) disq
Elisabetta Tadina W35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  63:31 (20) 91:02 (31) disq
Judit Fuzy W35 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  60:30 (19) 61:36 (10) disq
Sara Gaion W35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  63:37 (21) 80:52 (27) mp disq
Marirosa Hechich W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  68:23 (25) 71:48 (20) disq
Agne Grigaliunaite W35 OK SauleLTU  47:48 (12) 61:54 (11) 90:00 (14) 56:25 (12) dns disq
Helga Bertoldi W35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  40:35 (3) 62:06 (12) disq
Jela Furuczová W35 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  73:08 (27) mp disq

W45
1.Eva Horcickova W45 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  46:40 (2) 51:23 (2) 53:13 (1) 39:19 (1) 46:17 (2) 236:52
2.Kristýna Skyvová W45 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  49:52 (3) 53:35 (3) 61:55 (2) 46:11 (3) 42:12 (1) 253:45 +16:53
3.Ivana Poklopova W45 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  66:03 (10) 59:59 (6) 71:30 (5) 44:20 (2) 52:40 (3) 294:32 +57:40
4.Joli Wehrli W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  59:38 (9) 62:11 (7) 69:49 (3) 50:19 (4) 68:29 (8) 310:26 +73:34
5.Galina Pigareva W45 Mile-Sport SPbRUS  55:45 (8) 63:52 (8) 79:21 (6) 64:48 (8) 56:28 (4) 320:14 +83:22
6.Antónia Holper W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  72:15 (14) 77:00 (14) 84:45 (8) 62:12 (6) 57:11 (5) 353:23 +116:31
7.Jana Ticha W45 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  79:24 (15) 103:51 (16) 91:30 (9) 63:14 (7) 65:03 (7) 403:02 +166:10
8.Ruth Ruch W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  91:45 (16) 68:24 (12) 92:09 (10) 60:47 (5) 92:33 (9) 405:38 +168:46
Guni Palme W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  66:22 (11) 69:46 (13) disq
Mirta Pacher W45 Junior Team TrentinoITA  72:05 (13) 67:04 (11) disq
Barbara Winkler W45 HSV VillachAUT  54:48 (7) 59:45 (5) disq
Ulrike Gabriella Wagner W45 OL AndritzAUT  mp 143:01 (18) disq
Hana Burian W45 MOM BudapestHUN  107:38 (17) 138:47 (17) disq
Irene Prach W45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Susi Veitsberger W45 OJE WapplerAUT  70:00 (12) mp disq
Claudia Bonek W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp mp disq
Ebinger Monika W45 KFKI Petőfi SKHUN  52:28 (5) 56:21 (4) 70:17 (4) disq
Angelika Aschacher W45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  54:46 (6) 64:01 (9) disq
Hedi Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  44:05 (1) 45:52 (1) disq
Jana Sedláčková W45 Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns 77:44 (15) 83:47 (7) dns 64:43 (6) disq
Gislind Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  51:05 (4) 65:04 (10) disq

W50
1.Caroline Mackenzie W50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  47:59 (3) 60:31 (3) 100:28 (1) 73:16 (1) 58:47 (1) 341:01
Antonella Mantovani W50 Sci club UdineITA  71:58 (5) 91:15 (9) disq
Hannelore Schreiber W50 HSV LangenlebarnAUT  84:50 (7) 70:04 (7) disq
Cristina Grabar W50 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  40:53 (2) 51:13 (2) disq
Maja Cvitković W50 OK VihorCRO  64:10 (4) 74:24 (8) disq
Antonella Marcantoni W50 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  75:55 (6) 68:37 (5) disq
Brigitte Maget W50 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  mp 69:22 (6) disq
Sabine Hilbert W50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  104:31 (8) 110:45 (10) disq
Marina Delise W50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  dnf 165:36 (12) disq
Mia Lindberg W50 Boxholm-Mjölby OLSWE  34:47 (1) 38:58 (1) disq
Manuela Margiore W50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  129:15 (9) 141:35 (11) disq
Cristina Ruini W50 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  67:15 (4) disq

W55
1.Susanne Luescher W55 Stora Tuna OKSWE  43:02 (1) 38:33 (1) 52:41 (5) 28:35 (1) 37:26 (1) 200:17
2.Mona Bugge Haug W55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  51:33 (4) 43:30 (2) 30:30 (1) 29:08 (2) 47:48 (2) 202:29 +02:12
3.Miluše Procházková W55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  52:34 (5) 69:45 (7) 50:35 (4) 40:40 (3) 62:01 (4) 275:35 +75:18
4.Esther Moosberger W55 OLregiooltenSUI  82:22 (13) 88:46 (11) 56:29 (6) 44:17 (4) 56:58 (3) 328:52 +128:35
Paola Spinelli W55 SSD GAJAITA  74:16 (9) dnf disq
Gertraud Leonhardt W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  51:24 (3) 57:51 (6) 39:49 (2) disq
Tiziana De Monte W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  98:52 (15) 140:42 (13) disq
Agate Murer W55 Orienteering PergineITA  63:49 (7) mp disq
Francesca Guarato W55 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  43:06 (2) 49:53 (3) disq
Sandra Hoffer W55 Orienteering PergineITA  80:03 (11) 56:05 (4) disq
Lorraine Batts W55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  80:12 (12) 124:27 (12) 64:12 (7) mp 68:53 (5) disq
Luise Oswald W55 HSV PinkafeldAUT  65:15 (8) 87:01 (10) 45:20 (3) dnf dns disq
Lory Meri Savorgnano W55 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  77:13 (10) 84:23 (9) disq
Tazia Lorenzet W55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  56:22 (6) 56:29 (5) disq
Chiara Rajgelj W55 SSD GAJAITA  117:55 (16) dnf disq
Elisabeth Steinlechner W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  87:51 (14) 76:49 (8) 66:30 (8) dns 75:47 (6) disq
Marija Kovač W55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp disq

W60
1.Traude Fesselhofer W60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  45:23 (1) 47:16 (1) 87:36 (5) 48:16 (1) 51:33 (3) 280:04
2.Catherine Dawson W60 GAFAPOR  47:43 (2) 63:49 (3) 76:51 (3) 56:27 (3) 50:52 (2) 295:42 +15:38
3.Anne Brearley W60 UWC AdriaticITA  63:51 (7) 60:45 (2) 70:10 (2) 60:56 (4) 48:22 (1) 304:04 +24:00
4.Ines Mayrhofer W60 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  57:42 (5) 64:25 (4) 89:46 (6) 51:05 (2) 80:31 (5) 343:29 +63:25
5.Gunvor Skjeset W60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  76:46 (10) 81:44 (7) 77:13 (4) 70:17 (5) 70:18 (4) 376:18 +96:14
6.Bente Grøndalen W60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  88:48 (11) 111:39 (9) 101:20 (7) 82:16 (6) 82:09 (6) 466:12 +186:08
Lucia Bragagna W60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  71:52 (8) 67:39 (5) disq
Gunnel Nilsson W60 OLC WienerwaldAUT  76:06 (9) 70:47 (6) disq
Edit Kühn W60 PVM PécsHUN  57:05 (4) 100:38 (8) disq
Gerti Schandor W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  63:13 (6) dnf disq
Jenei Margit W60 BÖFHUN  56:05 (3) dns disq
Irene Müller-Bucher W60 TrainingKampLipicaKrkDIF  66:19 (1) disq

W65
1.Mari Kamstrup Tyldum W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  37:45 (1) 54:38 (1) 71:16 (1) 54:38 (1) 61:58 (1) 280:15
2.Siri Hestad W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  74:48 (6) 64:59 (4) 84:13 (2) 77:34 (2) 66:52 (3) 368:26 +88:11
3.Dietlinde Venhauer W65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  75:22 (7) 58:45 (3) 102:06 (3) 84:50 (3) 63:58 (2) 385:01 +104:46
Cristina Chiettini W65 Junior Team TrentinoITA  51:22 (2) 71:33 (6) disq
Anneliese Bonek W65 Naturfreunde WienAUT  54:34 (3) 77:41 (7) disq
Annamaria Abram W65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  55:37 (4) 57:30 (2) disq
Rose-Marie Pfeiffer W65 LZ OMAHAAUT  68:40 (5) 67:52 (5) disq