v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2015 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Frederik Lindgreen Holmberg BEGINNERS FIF HilleroedDEN  37:52 (1) 40:04 (1) 27:26 (1) 39:38 (2) 53:09 (3) 198:09
2.Vaiva Brazinskaite BEGINNERS Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  49:50 (3) 53:38 (5) 29:09 (2) 43:44 (3) 51:45 (2) 228:06 +29:57
Adele Robinson BEGINNERS   dnf disq
Mats De Clercq BEGINNERS TROL BELGIUMBEL  dnf disq
Joëlle Theunckens BEGINNERS ASUB OrientationBEL  75:46 (6) mp 76:09 (5) 85:44 (6) 91:34 (5) disq
Noah Berthold BEGINNERS OLG MurtenSUI  40:57 (2) 48:14 (4) mp 28:14 (1) 33:57 (1) disq
Rimau Grillo BEGINNERS   57:27 (5) 47:23 (2) disq
Marco Grillo BEGINNERS   52:52 (4) disq
Fernando Garza BEGINNERS Acapulco DreamersMEX  47:23 (2) disq
Ivonne Jobst BEGINNERS Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  mp dns 57:56 (3) 74:53 (5) dns disq
Lara Zupan BEGINNERS Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp dns disq
Magdalena Lerjen BEGINNERS   58:38 (4) 53:37 (4) 68:36 (4) disq

M10
1.Vilem Strait M10 MZMCZE  14:48 (2) 31:00 (6) 17:13 (5) 14:35 (1) 15:14 (2) 92:50
2.Francis Vimba M10 Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  25:57 (6) 20:30 (2) 12:01 (2) 17:08 (2) 20:47 (6) 96:23 +03:33
3.Gustav Kjær Hemmingsen M10 FIF HilleroedDEN  41:52 (10) 26:06 (5) 09:52 (1) 17:13 (3) 14:59 (1) 110:02 +17:12
4.Theo Pietsch M10 NF WienAUT  24:27 (5) 20:10 (1) 17:07 (4) 34:36 (8) 19:35 (4) 115:55 +23:05
5.Ilya Rybakov M10 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  16:20 (3) 48:21 (8) 26:31 (6) 17:27 (4) 20:07 (5) 128:46 +35:56
6.Marcis Dzerve M10 RAJONSLAT  19:18 (4) 23:22 (3) 16:24 (3) 60:12 (10) 18:33 (3) 137:49 +44:59
7.Martin Šoupa M10 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  32:23 (7) 35:05 (7) 34:00 (7) 34:01 (7) 36:52 (9) 172:21 +79:31
8.Noa Fenech M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  40:57 (9) 48:57 (9) 69:00 (8) 18:10 (5) 24:05 (7) 201:09 +108:19
Václav Mrkvica M10 MEK-IN outdoor teamCZE  49:55 (9) 46:17 (10) disq
Ivan Skopinski M10 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  32:33 (8) mp mp 21:49 (6) 30:49 (8) disq
Tilen Zupan M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  14:30 (1) 24:23 (4) disq

M10-shadowed
1.Arnaud Mazy M10-shadowed C.O.LiègeBEL  24:09 (2) 25:49 (1) 14:21 (1) 15:21 (1) 19:10 (1) 98:50
2.Martins Kilups M10-shadowed Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  19:40 (1) 27:10 (2) 18:49 (3) 22:30 (3) 25:10 (2) 113:19 +14:29
3.Miro Fronhoffs M10-shadowed ASUB OrientationBEL  29:29 (3) 32:00 (3) 15:49 (2) 21:17 (2) 45:22 (4) 143:57 +45:07
4.Maksym Volkov M10-shadowed Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  64:10 (6) 49:43 (4) 20:49 (4) 34:12 (4) 28:14 (3) 197:08 +98:18
5.Olly Murphy M10-shadowed Deeside O.C.GBR  48:28 (5) 108:12 (5) 42:32 (6) 72:22 (6) 59:21 (6) 330:55 +232:05
František Bohuslav M10-shadowed OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  36:13 (4) dns 27:30 (5) 36:40 (5) 50:03 (5) disq

M12
1.Jakub Milan M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:20 (1) 15:33 (2) 12:20 (1) 13:09 (1) 19:52 (2) 74:14
2.Sverre Röjgård M12 OK KolmårdenSWE  16:23 (2) 14:29 (1) 40:17 (18) 13:31 (2) 19:40 (1) 104:20 +30:06
3.Dominik Prusa M12 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  20:49 (4) 22:00 (3) 15:25 (3) 22:27 (10) 29:53 (7) 110:34 +36:20
4.Jan Studer M12 OLG MurtenSUI  19:13 (3) 27:20 (7) 18:21 (6) 19:05 (4) 29:05 (5) 113:04 +38:50
5.Clément Montemont M12 ORIENTALPFRA  25:01 (8) 23:57 (5) 18:04 (5) 21:06 (7) 38:00 (10) 126:08 +51:54
6.András Csontos M12 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  21:40 (5) 34:33 (14) 23:38 (9) 23:51 (12) 28:37 (3) 132:19 +58:05
7.Max Pietsch M12 NF WienAUT  33:12 (13) 25:34 (6) 21:29 (8) 20:57 (6) 34:35 (9) 135:47 +61:33
8.Inan Ibryamov Ibryamov M12 Variant 5BUL  31:05 (12) 35:17 (15) 17:15 (4) 21:40 (8) 43:21 (16) 148:38 +74:24
9.Gaël Amerijckx M12 ASUB OrientationBEL  25:31 (9) 22:44 (4) 25:09 (10) 38:51 (19) 40:42 (11) 152:57 +78:43
10.Gustav Lindgreen Holmberg M12 FIF HilleroedDEN  31:01 (11) 39:34 (18) 31:51 (14) 22:04 (9) 28:58 (4) 153:28 +79:14
11.Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  38:58 (18) 32:13 (11) 20:00 (7) 22:59 (11) 53:19 (21) 167:29 +93:15
12.Malte Kliem M12 Farum OKDEN  37:46 (17) 28:50 (9) 34:46 (15) 29:46 (14) 43:12 (15) 174:20 +100:06
13.Dani Dianov Bonev M12 Variant 5BUL  41:02 (19) 35:36 (16) 52:51 (20) 17:31 (3) 29:24 (6) 176:24 +102:10
14.Kaloyan Petrov Atanasov M12 Variant 5BUL  35:03 (15) 36:20 (17) 37:18 (16) 24:55 (13) 48:54 (18) 182:30 +108:16
15.Mykhailo Tatarnikov M12 SLAVYTICHUKR  28:00 (10) 33:37 (13) 37:57 (17) 30:47 (15) 53:20 (22) 183:41 +109:27
16.Tomáš Vendelberger M12 Kčt AšCZE  52:11 (21) 31:11 (10) 31:46 (13) 38:52 (20) 45:26 (17) 199:26 +125:12
17.Daniel Engen M12 Raumar orienteringNOR  35:20 (16) 32:38 (12) 46:43 (19) 35:57 (17) 53:01 (20) 203:39 +129:25
18.Viktor Dianov Bonev M12 Variant 5BUL  62:42 (23) 48:32 (19) 29:26 (12) 34:36 (16) 41:50 (13) 217:06 +142:52
19.Filip Křížek M12 Kčt AšCZE  59:01 (22) 55:56 (21) 73:35 (23) 48:57 (21) 42:26 (14) 279:55 +205:41
20.Josef Bohuslav M12 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  76:54 (25) 50:46 (20) 56:39 (21) 84:55 (23) 51:54 (19) 321:08 +246:54
Tobin Jobst M12 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  67:57 (24) dns 57:17 (22) 74:57 (22) dns disq
Illia Mashkov M12 SLAVYTICHUKR  24:28 (7) mp 25:31 (11) 38:04 (18) 33:33 (8) disq
Alessandro Rivetta M12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Arvid Wittiber M12 Skiclub BonnGER  45:51 (20) mp disq
Konstantin Konstantinov Vasilev M12 Variant 5BUL  21:45 (6) mp 14:23 (2) 19:51 (5) 41:23 (12) disq
Ole Wittiber M12 Skiclub BonnGER  34:56 (14) 27:37 (8) disq

M14
1.Frederik Holm Splittorff M14 FIF HilleroedDEN  30:29 (1) 38:12 (1) 20:30 (2) 28:52 (1) 35:39 (1) 153:42
2.Lucas Montemont M14 ORIENTALPFRA  38:24 (3) 52:01 (9) 24:11 (6) 34:21 (5) 42:08 (3) 191:05 +37:23
3.Krystof Prusa M14 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  38:30 (4) 43:41 (3) 25:51 (8) 35:23 (7) 47:43 (9) 191:08 +37:26
4.Lukas Kjær Hemmingsen M14 FIF HilleroedDEN  40:15 (6) 45:44 (5) 25:15 (7) 38:37 (10) 46:02 (6) 195:53 +42:11
5.Augusts Velde M14 AzuolasLTU  33:19 (2) 56:30 (11) 21:37 (3) 40:45 (11) 44:05 (4) 196:16 +42:34
6.Oleksii Konovalov M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  39:55 (5) 49:07 (7) 21:47 (4) 34:14 (4) 52:35 (12) 197:38 +43:56
7.Tomas Milan M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:39 (9) 44:03 (4) 23:34 (5) 34:37 (6) 49:39 (11) 198:32 +44:50
8.Elias Hinge Krogsgaard M14 Silkeborg OKDEN  61:04 (17) 51:22 (8) 20:02 (1) 33:00 (2) 36:56 (2) 202:24 +48:42
9.Kristiyan Krasimirov Georgiev M14 Variant 5BUL  54:32 (11) 52:50 (10) 28:45 (9) 36:14 (8) 49:15 (10) 221:36 +67:54
10.Cédric Amerijckx M14 ASUB OrientationBEL  72:39 (24) 43:01 (2) 31:59 (12) 38:24 (9) 46:19 (7) 232:22 +78:40
11.Adrian Tamarit Royo M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  41:23 (7) 47:25 (6) 37:55 (17) 68:29 (24) 54:03 (13) 249:15 +95:33
12.Dries Van Lommel M14 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  60:20 (15) 62:04 (14) 42:26 (23) 42:41 (13) 46:48 (8) 254:19 +100:37
13.Lukas Novak M14 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  65:14 (22) 58:02 (12) 28:57 (10) 52:16 (17) 54:19 (15) 258:48 +105:06
14.Nilas Stamer M14 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  55:46 (12) 68:08 (16) 41:56 (21) 42:39 (12) 60:00 (17) 268:29 +114:47
15.Tsenko Viktorov Tsenkov M14 Variant 5BUL  61:23 (18) 77:16 (22) 37:58 (18) 46:22 (15) 45:32 (5) 268:31 +114:49
16.Arne Kapischke M14 OK Mark BrandenburgGER  59:54 (14) 73:00 (20) 36:06 (16) 56:03 (19) 54:09 (14) 279:12 +125:30
17.Frigyes Küronya M14 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  64:24 (21) 85:09 (25) 38:45 (19) 44:39 (14) 61:07 (18) 294:04 +140:22
18.Adomas Grauzelis M14 LT UnitedLTU  51:00 (10) 69:59 (19) 35:37 (15) 75:04 (26) 64:38 (19) 296:18 +142:36
19.Asger Lindgreen Holmberg M14 FIF HilleroedDEN  56:41 (13) 79:22 (23) 44:33 (26) 33:32 (3) 93:15 (28) 307:23 +153:41
20.Tymofiy Teremetskyy M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  66:46 (23) 81:05 (24) 33:57 (13) 47:12 (16) 85:09 (25) 314:09 +160:27
21.Ivailo Ivov Zonev M14 Variant 5BUL  77:44 (28) 69:29 (18) 41:02 (20) 67:51 (23) 66:30 (20) 322:36 +168:54
22.Andres Valentin Barrio M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  61:49 (19) 99:07 (29) 44:21 (25) 53:28 (18) 82:40 (23) 341:25 +187:43
23.Benas Čečinas M14 LT UnitedLTU  62:50 (20) 91:13 (26) 43:39 (24) 67:02 (22) 87:13 (26) 351:57 +198:15
24.Anton Kazmirenko M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  76:22 (25) 92:39 (27) 49:55 (27) 62:26 (20) 73:03 (21) 354:25 +200:43
25.Pablo Moriñigo Alvarez M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  77:37 (27) 74:17 (21) 31:25 (11) 104:33 (32) 117:31 (31) 405:23 +251:41
26.Karolis Petrauskas M14 LT UnitedLTU  114:46 (31) 92:44 (28) 51:47 (28) 94:33 (30) 84:26 (24) 438:16 +284:34
27.Maurizio Grillo M14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  174:19 (32) 123:46 (30) 62:42 (31) 82:53 (28) 89:24 (27) 533:04 +379:22
Ussene Alexandre Da Costa M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp mp 86:36 (32) mp 159:15 (32) disq
Makar Borisov M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  76:40 (26) 125:12 (31) 62:22 (30) 62:31 (21) mp disq
Arnas Kavoliunas M14 LT UnitedLTU  dnf dnf mp dns 112:15 (30) disq
Peter Berger M14 Der Berger-ClanAUT  79:02 (29) 68:15 (17) dns 84:48 (29) 74:27 (22) disq
Gustas Saltenis M14 LT UnitedLTU  60:21 (16) 67:00 (15) 34:32 (14) mp 99:14 (29) disq
Josef Křížek M14 Kčt AšCZE  mp 133:48 (32) 57:00 (29) 74:17 (25) mp disq
Rodrigo Perez Marcos M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  98:03 (30) 60:40 (13) 42:06 (22) 80:33 (27) mp disq
Mykhaylo Piddubnyy M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  42:05 (8) dns dns dns 57:30 (16) disq
Leonardo Joao M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 148:39 (33) dnf 98:35 (31) mp disq

M16
1.Malte Kjær Hemmingsen M16 FIF HilleroedDEN  41:20 (1) 47:42 (1) 32:01 (1) 41:15 (5) 45:50 (1) 208:08
2.Oskari Silvennoinen M16 Kalevan RastiFIN  43:59 (3) 49:46 (2) 33:04 (3) 36:24 (3) 53:21 (6) 216:34 +08:26
3.Malthe Poulsen M16 FIF HilleroedDEN  48:25 (8) 50:46 (3) 33:50 (4) 37:19 (4) 47:54 (3) 218:14 +10:06
4.Patrick Würsten M16 OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  49:16 (9) 58:13 (10) 39:15 (6) 36:20 (2) 53:40 (7) 236:44 +28:36
5.Romas Bazelis M16 LT UnitedLTU  47:32 (6) 53:45 (7) 32:24 (2) 53:35 (22) 50:44 (4) 238:00 +29:52
6.Väinö Kotro M16 Kymin SuunnistajatFIN  52:22 (11) 66:52 (17) 35:26 (5) 52:45 (19) 47:42 (2) 255:07 +46:59
7.Algirdas Dauksys M16 LT UnitedLTU  42:56 (2) 59:45 (11) 42:45 (9) 42:23 (7) 68:10 (16) 255:59 +47:51
8.Valentin Neychev Neykov M16 Variant 5BUL  48:18 (7) 61:53 (13) 46:03 (12) 33:53 (1) 66:49 (14) 256:56 +48:48
9.Dominic Studer M16 OLG MurtenSUI  49:42 (10) 55:51 (8) 48:00 (14) 41:23 (6) 65:12 (12) 260:08 +52:00
10.Manuel Franco Pire M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  47:18 (5) 52:20 (4) 55:48 (24) 44:32 (10) 61:31 (11) 261:29 +53:21
11.Jorge Caraça-valente M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  57:48 (12) 64:34 (15) 43:34 (10) 52:20 (18) 51:20 (5) 269:36 +61:28
12.Jens Van Lommel M16 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  60:52 (15) 69:30 (19) 39:44 (7) 60:09 (26) 67:05 (15) 297:20 +89:12
13.Oskar Frenzel M16 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  80:06 (28) 73:21 (22) 61:42 (27) 42:49 (8) 56:16 (8) 314:14 +106:06
14.Zdravko Rusev Ovtharov M16 Variant 5BUL  68:47 (23) 75:18 (24) 42:37 (8) 47:56 (13) 81:28 (23) 316:06 +107:58
15.Sergio Lillo Cañizares M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  59:48 (14) 62:19 (14) 53:20 (20) 62:02 (28) 82:53 (25) 320:22 +112:14
16.Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  64:51 (19) 72:53 (21) 52:54 (19) 52:48 (20) 82:50 (24) 326:16 +118:08
17.Arnau Loro Sansa M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  87:42 (33) 57:34 (9) 47:41 (13) 47:11 (12) 93:56 (30) 334:04 +125:56
18.Mantas Kozeniauskas M16 LT UnitedLTU  66:35 (21) 64:45 (16) 57:50 (25) 73:15 (35) 72:25 (19) 334:50 +126:42
19.Povilas Daniulaitis M16 LT UnitedLTU  94:48 (35) 73:58 (23) 55:34 (23) 51:42 (17) 66:08 (13) 342:10 +134:02
20.Andreu Espinosa Bajo M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  64:22 (18) 76:25 (26) 52:01 (18) 52:48 (20) 102:48 (34) 348:24 +140:16
21.Dimitar Ivanov Delev M16 Variant 5BUL  66:44 (22) 82:57 (28) 59:25 (26) 48:53 (14) 93:09 (29) 351:08 +143:00
22.Viktoras Dechtiar M16 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  64:03 (17) 84:12 (30) 45:51 (11) 70:40 (33) 89:16 (27) 354:02 +145:54
23.Jan Zanda M16 SK ChoteborCZE  72:10 (25) 88:58 (31) 54:28 (22) 46:25 (11) 98:41 (33) 360:42 +152:34
24.Steffano De Eccher M16 Sci Club UdineITA  63:42 (16) 60:37 (12) 88:24 (35) 68:26 (32) 79:39 (21) 360:48 +152:40
25.Josef Sabol M16 SK ChoteborCZE  80:30 (29) 77:46 (27) 68:45 (30) 49:28 (16) 94:08 (31) 370:37 +162:29
26.Jesus Armas Ibañez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  73:46 (26) 75:40 (25) 73:49 (32) 49:13 (15) 106:28 (36) 378:56 +170:48
27.Yoan Dimitrov Petkov M16 Variant 5BUL  87:27 (32) 83:37 (29) 67:47 (29) 64:36 (29) 81:14 (22) 384:41 +176:33
28.Benas Radzivonas M16 LT UnitedLTU  81:19 (30) 70:40 (20) 88:26 (36) 90:42 (38) 60:41 (10) 391:48 +183:40
29.Hector Hugo De La Torre Diaz M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  91:12 (34) 101:30 (35) 65:01 (28) 80:15 (37) 83:27 (26) 421:25 +213:17
30.Noe Bermejo Gallego M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  108:35 (37) 100:57 (34) 75:33 (33) 61:07 (27) 111:22 (37) 457:34 +249:26
Joel Carrión Gandía M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  58:38 (13) mp 50:09 (16) 57:51 (25) 69:39 (17) disq
Žan Ravnikar M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:49 (24) 68:35 (18) disq
Finn Wittiber M16 Skiclub BonnGER  mp 109:00 (36) disq
Matic Blaž M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:53 (4) 53:01 (6) disq
Patrikas Grabauskas M16 LT UnitedLTU  mp 140:23 (37) 113:20 (37) 111:24 (40) mp disq
Dmytro Demchenko M16 SLAVYTICHUKR  185:45 (39) 94:16 (32) mp 68:10 (31) 92:49 (28) disq
David Guggenberger M16 NF WienAUT  mp 143:40 (38) mp 72:52 (34) mp disq
Dima Skopinski M16 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  96:06 (36) mp 54:10 (21) 56:18 (23) 71:38 (18) disq
Vojtech Kadera M16 SKOB HavířovCZE  112:52 (38) 98:18 (33) mp 105:28 (39) mp disq
Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp mp 73:32 (31) 65:36 (30) 103:18 (35) disq
Biggles Tollefors M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  84:53 (31) dnf 75:33 (33) 79:41 (36) 94:36 (32) disq
Juan Sanz Alejandre M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  65:19 (20) mp 51:17 (17) 57:11 (24) 75:34 (20) disq
Kimezt Galarraga Lopez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  76:31 (27) 52:50 (5) 49:09 (15) mp mp disq
Matej Škarabot M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns 44:31 (9) 57:00 (9) disq

M18
1.Libor Cernocky M18 TJ LuhacoviceCZE  68:59 (3) 71:29 (2) 37:29 (3) 39:59 (1) 61:17 (3) 279:13
2.Vili Mustonen M18 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  89:26 (19) 70:54 (1) 32:21 (1) 43:12 (6) 58:53 (1) 294:46 +15:33
3.Timothée Legrand M18 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  68:29 (2) 82:47 (6) 41:57 (8) 44:59 (9) 59:23 (2) 297:35 +18:22
4.Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  63:52 (1) 75:09 (3) 36:23 (2) 49:19 (11) 77:01 (9) 301:44 +22:31
5.Jonas Kuke M18 LT UnitedLTU  69:13 (4) 81:35 (5) 39:24 (5) 62:25 (29) 65:46 (4) 318:23 +39:10
6.Kestutis Nenartavicius M18 LT UnitedLTU  73:11 (5) 89:10 (9) 44:33 (14) 50:47 (12) 66:07 (5) 323:48 +44:35
7.Mathis Legrand M18 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  74:21 (6) 100:53 (17) 41:38 (7) 42:44 (2) 79:12 (11) 338:48 +59:35
7.Dovydas Zygaitis M18 LT UnitedLTU  78:45 (11) 84:00 (7) 43:09 (12) 54:40 (19) 78:14 (10) 338:48 +59:35
9.Abel Herrero Gomez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  74:29 (7) 93:05 (10) 43:53 (13) 42:45 (3) 85:38 (18) 339:50 +60:37
10.Gaël Poulain M18 ASUB OrientationBEL  82:23 (13) 98:27 (13) 42:55 (10) 43:17 (7) 83:55 (16) 350:57 +71:44
11.Rokas Lipnickas M18 LT UnitedLTU  79:18 (12) 98:43 (14) 41:25 (6) 44:41 (8) 93:39 (21) 357:46 +78:33
12.Dominik Kirin M18 OK VihorCRO  85:03 (15) 96:17 (12) 48:15 (17) 55:18 (20) 80:38 (12) 365:31 +86:18
13.Kiri Huhtanen M18 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  90:50 (21) 103:59 (18) 42:49 (9) 57:10 (24) 82:17 (15) 377:05 +97:52
14.Rotem Lanes M18 EMEK IZRAELISR  86:15 (18) 106:53 (20) 50:29 (19) 59:07 (27) 75:29 (7) 378:13 +99:00
15.Robin Zschäckel M18 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  85:49 (16) 124:15 (25) 48:52 (18) 52:39 (16) 81:25 (14) 393:00 +113:47
16.Antonio Garcia Auyanet M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  91:41 (22) 117:18 (23) 51:35 (22) 56:15 (22) 76:17 (8) 393:06 +113:53
17.Janis Velkeris M18 Aluksne OKLAT  78:07 (10) 108:48 (21) 71:59 (30) 53:37 (17) 93:29 (20) 406:00 +126:47
18.Jorge Guedes Artiles M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  106:27 (28) 99:17 (15) 78:36 (31) 52:23 (14) 84:31 (17) 421:14 +142:01
19.Valeriy Sheludko M18 SLAVYTICHUKR  104:43 (26) 100:14 (16) 43:01 (11) 55:51 (21) 119:27 (28) 423:16 +144:03
20.Oscar Lobato Martinez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  101:28 (24) 126:46 (26) 51:08 (20) 62:07 (28) 102:47 (23) 444:16 +165:03
21.Julian Langenhan M18 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  120:20 (31) 120:05 (24) 60:54 (28) 58:13 (25) 101:27 (22) 460:59 +181:46
22.Eros Guiseppe Mata Rodriguez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  101:53 (25) 129:46 (27) 82:08 (35) 71:50 (31) 111:10 (25) 496:47 +217:34
23.Enrique Chousa Esteban M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  114:29 (30) 141:42 (28) 87:38 (36) 77:23 (32) 105:55 (24) 527:07 +247:54
24.Arturas Dziaugys M18 LT UnitedLTU  161:59 (37) 172:33 (31) 80:38 (34) 82:05 (33) 137:47 (29) 635:02 +355:49
25.Santiago Lopez Lazaro M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  165:51 (39) 172:27 (30) 94:18 (37) 93:47 (34) 147:30 (30) 673:53 +394:40
26.Maximilian Kösslbacher M18 NF WienAUT  143:23 (36) 209:16 (34) 120:50 (40) 95:29 (35) 153:52 (33) 722:50 +443:37
27.Dávid Harmath M18 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  162:03 (38) 204:00 (33) 119:54 (39) 95:51 (36) 150:27 (32) 732:15 +453:02
Sergio Moran Callado M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  125:53 (33) mp 80:08 (32) mp mp disq
Luis De Frutos Coll M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  105:10 (27) 93:41 (11) 57:39 (27) 54:30 (18) dnf disq
Miguel Corral Suarez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  95:57 (23) 111:50 (22) 52:28 (23) 68:01 (30) mp disq
Jaime Tordera Moreno-tomé M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  120:29 (32) mp mp 58:27 (26) 148:09 (31) disq
Luis Milvaques Casado M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  85:50 (17) 79:03 (4) 54:02 (25) 43:03 (5) mp disq
Aurimas Tiriuna M18 LT UnitedLTU  90:38 (20) 168:25 (29) 51:22 (21) mp 75:08 (6) disq
Tomas Nenartavicius M18 LT UnitedLTU  84:09 (14) mp 53:56 (24) 51:28 (13) 81:06 (13) disq
Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 87:36 (8) 56:42 (26) 56:39 (23) mp disq
Jan Voparil M18 TJ LuhacoviceCZE  76:38 (9) 105:51 (19) 37:38 (4) 42:48 (4) dns disq
Matas Augustinas M18 LT UnitedLTU  135:11 (35) mp 80:32 (33) dns 115:30 (26) disq
Manuel Jesus Dominguez Rubio M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp mp 106:08 (38) dnf dns disq
Pablo Fernandez Cascales M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  107:56 (29) mp 46:24 (16) 52:36 (15) 118:17 (27) disq
Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  76:36 (8) dns 44:51 (15) 45:36 (10) 87:36 (19) disq
Ivan Lois Serto M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  132:40 (34) 180:51 (32) 67:30 (29) mp mp disq

M20
1.Šimon Navrátil M20 SK PragaCZE  62:53 (1) 87:04 (6) 41:08 (4) 42:46 (2) 59:27 (1) 293:18
2.Cosme Sanchez Dorado M20 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  66:14 (2) 71:47 (1) 41:20 (6) 47:43 (7) 71:11 (6) 298:15 +04:57
3.Vojtěch Illner M20 OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  72:58 (3) 77:11 (2) 39:59 (2) 45:25 (4) 65:36 (4) 301:09 +07:51
4.Julian Hodel M20 OL BächeretteSUI  85:12 (9) 81:29 (5) 41:17 (5) 38:04 (1) 61:51 (2) 307:53 +14:35
5.Sven Püntener M20 OL BächeretteSUI  83:29 (8) 79:41 (3) 40:42 (3) 44:35 (3) 62:10 (3) 310:37 +17:19
6.Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez M20 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  79:21 (5) 104:32 (8) 41:49 (7) 46:00 (5) 70:55 (5) 342:37 +49:19
7.Jakub Landovský M20 SK PragaCZE  80:07 (6) 100:19 (7) 45:15 (8) 46:56 (6) 86:51 (8) 359:28 +66:10
8.Zakariás Erősdi M20 CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU  83:06 (7) 107:01 (9) 56:59 (11) 67:44 (11) 91:23 (9) 406:13 +112:55
9.Martynas Miknevicius M20 LT UnitedLTU  101:43 (10) 131:26 (11) 52:19 (9) 56:50 (10) 83:58 (7) 426:16 +132:58
Diego Lazaro De Juan M20 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  78:36 (4) 81:06 (4) 39:25 (1) 48:10 (8) mp disq
Kostas Grauzelis M20 LT UnitedLTU  mp 117:42 (10) 52:33 (10) 56:20 (9) 92:47 (10) disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Joey Hadorn M21 ULTIMATE svicarski medved OKSUI  50:11 (1) 65:49 (1) 29:47 (3) 48:05 (8) 54:50 (4) 248:42
2.Tobia Pezzati M21 ULTIMATE Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  55:28 (6) 72:41 (2) 32:48 (7) 40:32 (1) 49:18 (1) 250:47 +02:05
3.Santeri Silvennoinen M21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  52:04 (4) 76:10 (3) 29:37 (2) 43:39 (2) 50:53 (2) 252:23 +03:41
4.Sven Aschwanden M21 ULTIMATE OL BächeretteSUI  50:29 (2) 77:13 (4) 31:32 (5) 47:16 (4) 56:37 (6) 263:07 +14:25
5.Simon Brändli M21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  57:22 (7) 83:03 (5) 28:24 (1) 47:16 (4) 51:54 (3) 267:59 +19:17
6.Sandro Truttmann M21 ULTIMATE OL BächeretteSUI  58:17 (8) 89:35 (10) 32:27 (6) 48:04 (7) 57:25 (8) 285:48 +37:06
7.Miika Hernelahti M21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  51:46 (3) 89:30 (8) 37:22 (10) 52:38 (12) 55:00 (5) 286:16 +37:34
8.Martin Mühlemann M21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  64:55 (14) 92:14 (11) 36:01 (9) 46:28 (3) 58:37 (9) 298:15 +49:33
9.Lluis Bedos M21 ULTIMATE xinoxano.orientacióESP  61:22 (9) 98:08 (13) 38:42 (12) 47:49 (6) 57:05 (7) 303:06 +54:24
10.Simon Dubach M21 ULTIMATE svicarski medved OKSUI  63:26 (12) 87:45 (7) 31:24 (4) 53:43 (13) 68:01 (12) 304:19 +55:37
11.Michal Henek M21 ULTIMATE RBK BlanskoCZE  71:29 (17) 100:53 (15) 38:37 (11) 52:23 (11) 63:13 (10) 326:35 +77:53
12.Fryderyk Pryjma M21 ULTIMATE KS Spojnia WarszawaPOL  61:56 (10) 89:30 (8) 35:06 (8) 51:47 (10) 92:17 (23) 330:36 +81:54
13.François Van Der Ouderaa M21 ULTIMATE ASUB OrientationBEL  69:41 (16) 110:34 (18) 40:43 (16) 51:31 (9) 63:37 (11) 336:06 +87:24
14.Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  63:44 (13) 110:34 (18) 41:05 (17) 55:12 (14) 68:25 (13) 339:00 +90:18
15.Thibaut Derenne M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  68:40 (15) 98:35 (14) 40:09 (14) 59:02 (18) 72:51 (15) 339:17 +90:35
16.Gaudenz Steinlin M21 ULTIMATE UBOLSUI  73:31 (20) 96:00 (12) 41:52 (18) 66:54 (23) 78:07 (19) 356:24 +107:42
17.François Clapuyt M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  82:01 (22) 101:01 (16) 46:10 (21) 58:46 (17) 75:43 (17) 363:41 +114:59
18.Martin Lerjen M21 ULTIMATE UBOLSUI  71:50 (18) 108:59 (17) 46:10 (21) 64:11 (20) 88:50 (22) 380:00 +131:18
19.Marijonas Gipas M21 ULTIMATE LT UnitedLTU  62:41 (11) 142:03 (23) 40:30 (15) 56:08 (15) 80:51 (20) 382:13 +133:31
20.Yannick Poulain M21 ULTIMATE ASUB OrientationBEL  91:47 (24) 119:36 (20) 44:23 (20) 57:10 (16) 81:41 (21) 394:37 +145:55
21.Bruno Parmentier M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  81:17 (21) 137:54 (21) 43:06 (19) 61:47 (19) 70:59 (14) 395:03 +146:21
22.Benjamin Hofmans M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  72:53 (19) 149:17 (24) 40:07 (13) 65:27 (22) 94:06 (24) 421:50 +173:08
23.Tomas Redlich M21 ULTIMATE Kčt AšCZE  90:14 (23) 140:35 (22) 60:08 (26) 70:42 (24) 75:58 (18) 437:37 +188:55
24.Stefano Brambilla M21 ULTIMATE CO2ITA  97:57 (26) 158:09 (25) 57:01 (25) 89:10 (26) 118:37 (26) 520:54 +272:12
25.Nicolas Spiliers M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  97:25 (25) 177:51 (26) 50:19 (23) 79:16 (25) 122:15 (27) 527:06 +278:24
Adam Preissler M21 ULTIMATE SKOB HavířovCZE  131:40 (28) mp 80:13 (27) 113:43 (27) 102:01 (25) disq
Patrik Bryner M21 ULTIMATE OLK ArgusSUI  99:33 (27) mp 50:23 (24) 64:23 (21) 75:19 (16) disq
Jernej Zorman M21 ULTIMATE Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  54:40 (5) 84:37 (6) disq

M21A LONG
1.Kaspar Schuepbach M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  87:09 (3) 82:29 (1) 42:35 (1) 44:09 (2) 72:33 (2) 328:55
2.Andreas Gabriel M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  83:47 (2) 90:49 (2) 45:04 (2) 46:56 (3) 76:22 (4) 342:58 +14:03
3.Tomáš Kapal M21A LONG SK KameniceCZE  82:15 (1) 108:18 (7) 52:11 (5) 49:59 (5) 81:52 (5) 374:35 +45:40
4.Adrian Brändli M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  89:27 (4) 103:36 (6) 49:03 (3) 56:52 (10) 76:10 (3) 375:08 +46:13
5.Lukas Reichmuth M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  92:54 (5) 99:44 (3) 58:09 (8) 56:07 (8) 85:49 (6) 392:43 +63:48
6.Pierre Sciora M21A LONG C.S.PERTUISFRA  102:20 (7) 102:58 (5) 54:18 (6) 52:45 (6) 90:39 (7) 403:00 +74:05
7.Dmitry Kasatkin M21A LONG NiNo RusRUS  103:33 (8) 101:47 (4) 64:40 (10) 56:44 (9) 103:51 (9) 430:35 +101:40
8.Michael Scheurer M21A LONG OLG HondrichSUI  96:19 (6) 110:05 (8) 57:38 (7) 52:53 (7) 115:53 (11) 432:48 +103:53
9.Valentin Chareyre M21A LONG Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  119:15 (11) 138:59 (10) 66:03 (11) 65:25 (13) 147:10 (14) 536:52 +207:57
10.Markus Wenk M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  112:30 (10) 148:42 (13) 106:04 (14) 63:43 (12) 108:59 (10) 539:58 +211:03
11.Alexis Arricca M21A LONG Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  135:02 (13) 146:55 (12) 95:19 (13) 60:13 (11) 116:22 (12) 553:51 +224:56
12.Jerome Jacobs M21A LONG C.O.LiègeBEL  187:00 (14) 192:34 (14) 108:45 (15) 98:00 (15) 161:25 (15) 747:44 +418:49
Austris Krastins M21A LONG Briksnis - LatviaLAT  50:04 (4) 42:00 (1) 69:24 (1) disq
Petr Mrkvica M21A LONG MEK-IN outdoor teamCZE  49:42 (4) 92:06 (8) disq
Sebastian Moraweck M21A LONG SG Zittau-SüdGER  126:57 (12) 139:55 (11) 75:24 (14) disq
Lasse Høgstedt M21A LONG Lyngby OrienteeringDEN  106:41 (9) 130:00 (9) 61:11 (9) disq
Arturs Verza M21A LONG Briksnis - LatviaLAT  70:36 (12) 133:55 (16) 142:36 (13) disq

M21A SHORT
1.Sebastian Gygax M21A SHORT svicarski medved OKSUI  37:49 (1) 54:35 (1) 23:06 (1) 30:07 (1) 63:11 (3) 208:48
2.Lukas Funk M21A SHORT OLC WinterthurSUI  48:00 (3) 58:57 (3) 31:31 (4) 34:15 (2) 61:06 (1) 233:49 +25:01
3.Anton Kupriiets M21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  55:27 (7) 54:47 (2) 27:19 (2) 36:59 (5) 66:15 (6) 240:47 +31:59
4.Thierry Lamury M21A SHORT ASUB OrientationBEL  50:33 (6) 61:34 (4) 34:17 (8) 35:47 (3) 62:33 (2) 244:44 +35:56
5.Frane Marković M21A SHORT OK JapeticCRO  49:05 (5) 66:10 (6) 33:47 (6) 37:24 (6) 77:20 (9) 263:46 +54:58
6.Oleksandr Sheremet M21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  46:33 (2) 75:55 (11) 30:38 (3) 47:47 (10) 65:04 (5) 265:57 +57:09
7.Tomas Talandis M21A SHORT Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  61:53 (9) 67:33 (8) 35:20 (10) 44:53 (9) 72:35 (7) 282:14 +73:26
8.Thomas Clapuyt M21A SHORT Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  61:28 (8) 73:47 (9) 37:30 (11) 36:50 (4) 75:41 (8) 285:16 +76:28
9.Mikael Köykkä M21A SHORT Ilmajoen KisailijatFIN  108:19 (20) 67:29 (7) 34:14 (7) 40:56 (7) 64:57 (4) 315:55 +107:07
10.Oscar Hernaiz Sanchez M21A SHORT Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  71:28 (11) 75:43 (10) 40:16 (14) 54:05 (14) 87:56 (12) 329:28 +120:40
11.Arturo Garcia Dengra M21A SHORT ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDESP  95:00 (18) 79:36 (12) 37:31 (12) 52:01 (13) 89:49 (14) 353:57 +145:09
12.Jan Van Lommel M21A SHORT Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  72:59 (12) 100:54 (14) 49:22 (17) 51:48 (12) 86:57 (11) 362:00 +153:12
13.Rolf Nussbaumer M21A SHORT OLC WinterthurSUI  73:56 (14) 89:34 (13) 49:07 (16) 59:40 (16) 94:53 (16) 367:10 +158:22
14.Jan Brunner M21A SHORT OLG BaselSUI  94:50 (17) 121:33 (18) 47:20 (15) 48:16 (11) 88:04 (13) 400:03 +191:15
15.Xavi Colom M21A SHORT xinoxano.orientacióESP  103:28 (19) 113:52 (15) 64:02 (19) 60:08 (17) 86:13 (10) 427:43 +218:55
16.Alvaro Mahou Miguel M21A SHORT COTAESP  84:49 (16) 115:13 (16) 53:19 (18) 81:48 (20) 99:54 (18) 435:03 +226:15
17.Markus Moerth M21A SHORT OLT TransdanubienAUT  114:50 (21) 119:51 (17) 65:13 (20) 71:12 (19) 98:38 (17) 469:44 +260:56
18.Jordi Viladés Jové M21A SHORT xinoxano.orientacióESP  176:56 (22) 125:09 (19) 81:31 (21) 59:20 (15) 108:14 (19) 551:10 +342:22
Borja Álvarez Muñoz M21A SHORT ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOESP  71:11 (10) mp 34:52 (9) 42:40 (8) mp disq
Marek Uhlíř M21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  73:06 (13) mp 39:36 (13) mp 93:54 (15) disq
Vid Bogovič M21A SHORT OK BrežiceSLO  48:21 (4) 63:11 (5) 31:59 (5) disq
Krisztián Takács M21A SHORT Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  79:50 (15) dns dns 69:26 (18) mp disq

M21B
1.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  48:25 (1) 60:26 (1) 41:43 (1) 45:49 (2) 78:11 (2) 274:34
2.Idan Lanes M21B EMEK IZRAELISR  62:19 (2) 63:13 (2) 56:28 (3) 46:23 (3) 79:31 (3) 307:54 +33:20
3.Julius Sveikauskas M21B Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  62:20 (3) 80:04 (3) 49:35 (2) 45:31 (1) 77:37 (1) 315:07 +40:33
4.Thomas Uhr M21B   87:14 (4) 96:57 (4) 68:46 (4) 62:55 (4) 111:24 (4) 427:16 +152:42
5.Petr Semenov M21B AzimutRUS  115:57 (8) 108:37 (7) 83:49 (5) 74:44 (5) 118:37 (5) 501:44 +227:10
Janez Zavrl M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  103:04 (6) 108:28 (6) disq
Frank Holmberg M21B FIF HilleroedDEN  115:29 (7) mp 110:43 (7) 84:59 (6) 134:54 (6) disq
Marco Mancini M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  dnf 131:30 (8) 97:13 (6) disq
Gregor Zupan M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  91:58 (5) 98:29 (5) disq

M21E
1.Jere Pajunen M21E Kalevan RastiFIN  67:47 (1) 73:46 (1) 34:42 (1) 41:45 (1) 62:15 (2) 280:15
2.Ondrej Semik M21E SK KameniceCZE  69:52 (2) 85:11 (2) 41:51 (4) 41:47 (2) 60:45 (1) 299:26 +19:11
3.Aleksi Leskinen M21E LynxFIN  72:04 (3) 90:08 (3) 36:24 (2) 45:18 (4) 63:13 (3) 307:07 +26:52
4.Niklas Saramäki M21E LynxFIN  81:45 (4) 94:44 (4) 40:03 (3) 42:52 (3) 67:00 (4) 326:24 +46:09
5.Tomáš Landovský M21E SK PragaCZE  97:59 (7) 101:16 (7) 43:10 (5) 48:32 (6) 76:40 (6) 367:37 +87:22
6.Edvardas Ščerbavičius M21E Fortuna OKLTU  94:17 (6) 101:12 (6) 44:18 (7) 52:16 (7) 76:23 (5) 368:26 +88:11
7.Sergiy Muchidinov M21E U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  101:58 (8) 97:01 (5) 43:47 (6) 47:14 (5) 84:10 (7) 374:10 +93:55
8.Dmytro Kliuchnikov M21E SLAVYTICHUKR  111:24 (9) 107:31 (9) 48:32 (9) 58:09 (9) 99:54 (9) 425:30 +145:15
David Procházka M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  dns disq
Vitek Pospisil M21E SK PragaCZE  44:39 (8) disq
Philipp Dombert M21E Bielefelder TGGER  118:08 (10) 127:28 (10) 51:43 (10) 65:10 (10) mp disq
Ricardo Garcia Dengra M21E ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOESP  90:32 (5) 103:48 (8) mp 53:35 (8) 86:20 (8) disq

M35
1.Ludovic Ruiz M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  90:24 (4) 81:31 (1) 45:29 (1) 47:02 (1) 73:44 (1) 338:10
2.Oleksandr Murzin M35 SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR  77:50 (1) 96:20 (3) 48:35 (2) 48:24 (3) 76:50 (3) 347:59 +09:49
3.Roman Fiedler M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  96:38 (5) 113:45 (7) 55:30 (7) 50:08 (4) 75:12 (2) 391:13 +53:03
4.Mareks Kilups M35 Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  89:22 (3) 105:53 (6) 57:55 (8) 51:45 (5) 89:38 (6) 394:33 +56:23
5.Linas Poznanskas M35 Labirintas OKLTU  100:37 (8) 104:42 (5) 53:24 (5) 53:50 (6) 85:44 (5) 398:17 +60:07
6.Martins Vimba M35 Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  102:14 (10) 125:46 (11) 48:40 (3) 47:37 (2) 82:25 (4) 406:42 +68:32
7.Arnaud Echilley M35 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  96:41 (6) 100:52 (4) 54:56 (6) 61:13 (8) 94:40 (8) 408:22 +70:12
8.Christian Wennecke M35 Nuuk OrienteringsklubGRL  122:03 (15) 137:50 (19) 63:16 (10) 62:47 (10) 118:57 (14) 504:53 +166:43
9.Artur Staszak M35 UNTS WarszawaPOL  115:15 (12) 130:03 (15) 67:57 (12) 69:40 (12) 122:07 (15) 505:02 +166:52
10.Grzegorz Biolik M35 TrackcoursePOL  123:38 (16) 132:56 (17) 58:40 (9) 65:32 (11) 128:23 (17) 509:09 +170:59
11.Martin Strait M35 MZMCZE  126:31 (17) 138:04 (20) 71:03 (14) 61:47 (9) 114:47 (11) 512:12 +174:02
12.Filip Křížek M35 Kčt AšCZE  165:52 (22) 160:01 (22) 91:38 (19) 89:42 (20) 125:31 (16) 632:44 +294:34
13.Sylvain Fenech M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  155:36 (21) 152:11 (21) 85:10 (17) 77:14 (15) 168:13 (19) 638:24 +300:14
14.Javier Montiel Bonmati M35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  167:55 (23) 172:19 (23) 106:57 (20) 87:05 (18) 116:48 (12) 651:04 +312:54
15.Benoit Barrere M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  154:55 (20) 267:01 (24) 91:24 (18) 84:53 (17) 165:22 (18) 763:35 +425:25
Mindaugas Paukste M35   129:31 (19) 124:20 (10) 70:26 (13) 74:28 (13) mp disq
Antonio Hernandez Fernandez M35 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  100:42 (9) 117:19 (9) 65:34 (11) mp 118:53 (13) disq
Mantas Mendelevičius M35 Takas OSKLTU  118:44 (13) 129:43 (14) mp 56:39 (7) 102:25 (9) disq
Tomas Peñaranda Marcos M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  121:31 (14) mp 77:52 (16) 89:30 (19) 111:50 (10) disq
Andrea Rivetta M35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  126:33 (18) 129:05 (13) disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  87:54 (2) 95:58 (2) 50:32 (4) mp 90:24 (7) disq
Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  97:00 (7) 115:34 (8) disq
Tomislav Varnica M35 OK VihorCRO  113:47 (11) 128:55 (12) disq
Alexander Volkov M35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  mp 131:47 (16) mp 76:07 (14) dns disq
Peter Murphy M35 Deeside O.C.GBR  mp 134:35 (18) 73:33 (15) 80:54 (16) mp disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Stefano Maddalena M35 ULTIMATE O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  49:50 (2) 74:32 (1) 40:13 (2) 38:56 (1) 48:00 (1) 251:31
2.Martin Brantner M35 ULTIMATE HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  49:32 (1) 84:45 (2) 37:47 (1) 42:30 (3) 59:01 (5) 273:35 +22:04
3.Pavel Milan M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:23 (4) 87:35 (4) 41:28 (3) 42:07 (2) 50:41 (2) 274:14 +22:43
4.Jurg Niggli M35 ULTIMATE Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  56:52 (5) 86:03 (3) 45:37 (5) 45:55 (5) 56:13 (4) 290:40 +39:09
5.Marc Probst M35 ULTIMATE svicarski medved OKSUI  60:52 (6) 97:53 (5) 47:54 (6) 44:05 (4) 55:40 (3) 306:24 +54:53
6.Gatis Dzerve M35 ULTIMATE RAJONSLAT  67:03 (8) 99:55 (6) 43:34 (4) 51:44 (6) 63:00 (7) 325:16 +73:45
7.Alain Mazy M35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  68:41 (10) 100:22 (7) 49:26 (9) 54:48 (8) 62:26 (6) 335:43 +84:12
8.Evaldas Jadenkus M35 ULTIMATE AzuolasLTU  67:20 (9) 100:59 (8) 48:21 (8) 55:13 (9) 66:04 (9) 337:57 +86:26
9.Michal Prusa M35 ULTIMATE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  62:31 (7) 148:36 (10) 48:13 (7) 52:46 (7) 63:18 (8) 375:24 +123:53
10.Frédéric Pascon M35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  118:04 (12) 209:56 (11) 83:27 (12) 95:22 (12) 111:02 (13) 617:51 +366:20
11.Benoit Defraigne M35 ULTIMATE ASUB OrientationBEL  136:24 (13) 210:14 (12) 88:53 (13) 109:01 (13) 89:08 (11) 633:40 +382:09
Dušan Furucz M35 ULTIMATE Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  132:04 (9) disq
Lino Legac M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  50:19 (3) mp dns dns disq
Sébastien Francq M35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  dnf 279:56 (13) 74:38 (11) 88:19 (10) 89:10 (12) disq
Jörg Schaumann M35 ULTIMATE HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  71:56 (11) dnf 61:45 (10) 89:03 (11) 76:38 (10) disq

M40
1.Joachim Stamer M40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  66:38 (1) 92:20 (2) 44:42 (4) 46:33 (1) 65:29 (1) 315:42
2.Keld Krogsgaard M40 Silkeborg OKDEN  72:59 (2) 87:18 (1) 43:00 (3) 50:01 (3) 76:19 (2) 329:37 +13:55
3.Andrei Rybakov M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  76:08 (3) 96:16 (3) 41:32 (2) 49:18 (2) 85:12 (5) 348:26 +32:44
4.Sergey Skopinski M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  81:54 (5) 109:14 (6) 46:45 (5) 53:11 (5) 79:59 (4) 371:03 +55:21
5.Petar Atanasov Todorov M40 Variant 5BUL  88:17 (6) 103:15 (4) 47:34 (6) 56:26 (6) 78:34 (3) 374:06 +58:24
6.Václav Bohuslav M40 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  98:49 (8) 104:36 (5) 52:30 (8) 62:21 (8) 95:25 (8) 413:41 +97:59
7.Jonay Perez Diaz M40 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  81:44 (4) 123:36 (9) 40:49 (1) 64:59 (9) 103:30 (10) 414:38 +98:56
8.Gerald Souweine M40 ASUB OrientationBEL  94:09 (7) 116:58 (8) 57:27 (10) 61:30 (7) 116:46 (12) 446:50 +131:08
9.Ismael Serrano Molinero M40 ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDESP  120:42 (12) 109:21 (7) 55:34 (9) 68:31 (12) 93:55 (7) 448:03 +132:21
10.Georgi Dalakov M40 Sarnena GoraBUL  105:15 (10) 144:00 (11) 66:50 (13) 65:12 (11) 111:15 (11) 492:32 +176:50
11.Wolfgang Gindu-Ferrari M40 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  116:55 (11) 164:24 (12) 65:01 (12) 71:19 (13) 125:49 (13) 543:28 +227:46
Nigel Wright M40 Northern NavigatorsGBR  mp 126:38 (10) 49:39 (7) 52:14 (4) 86:30 (6) disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M40   101:35 (9) mp 60:10 (11) 65:08 (10) 99:30 (9) disq
Pavel Kadera M40 SKOB HavířovCZE  mp mp 86:41 (14) 85:49 (14) mp disq

M45
1.Mats Röjgård M45 OK KolmårdenSWE  51:30 (1) 61:22 (1) 31:35 (1) 35:58 (1) 45:01 (1) 225:26
2.Nils Schmiedeberg M45 SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  79:45 (6) 80:01 (3) 34:03 (2) 40:37 (3) 61:57 (2) 296:23 +70:57
3.Daniel Hadorn M45 svicarski medved OKSUI  70:00 (2) 78:25 (2) 40:16 (4) 40:32 (2) 69:34 (7) 298:47 +73:21
4.Andreas Studer M45 OLG MurtenSUI  71:48 (3) 91:39 (5) 41:36 (7) 44:23 (4) 63:24 (3) 312:50 +87:24
5.Vitalii Hlushenkov M45 O-club-1, KyivUKR  72:46 (4) 92:34 (6) 41:11 (6) 46:27 (6) 65:30 (4) 318:28 +93:02
6.Raik Zschäckel M45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  80:26 (7) 82:13 (4) 38:27 (3) 51:51 (7) 69:02 (5) 321:59 +96:33
7.Remigijus Masilionis M45 LT UnitedLTU  73:02 (5) 95:33 (7) 40:18 (5) 44:34 (5) 69:28 (6) 322:55 +97:29
8.Nicolai Kliem M45 Farum OKDEN  83:12 (8) 112:26 (9) 48:22 (8) 56:06 (10) 80:18 (8) 380:24 +154:58
9.Stefan Röhl M45 OLV OstGER  91:29 (9) 133:12 (17) 54:05 (11) 64:34 (12) 86:29 (9) 429:49 +204:23
10.Christophe Amerijckx M45 ASUB OrientationBEL  109:35 (14) 123:19 (11) 50:21 (10) 55:17 (9) 96:13 (10) 434:45 +209:19
11.Henry Jobst M45 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  94:21 (10) 125:57 (12) 57:32 (14) 66:49 (15) 115:38 (16) 460:17 +234:51
12.Victor Manuel Perez Lozano M45 Universidad de AlicanteESP  116:27 (17) 138:36 (18) 49:03 (9) 68:56 (17) 96:40 (11) 469:42 +244:16
13.Sven Demmig M45 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  114:58 (16) 129:14 (13) 60:49 (16) 66:22 (13) 101:35 (13) 472:58 +247:32
14.Csaba Vízi M45 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  126:20 (20) 132:38 (16) 66:36 (20) 66:47 (14) 103:53 (14) 496:14 +270:48
15.Petr Jiroušek M45 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  123:46 (19) 130:01 (14) 56:44 (13) 80:42 (18) 118:34 (17) 509:47 +284:21
16.Richard Robinson M45 ASUB OrientationBEL  122:25 (18) 130:27 (15) 63:57 (17) 64:18 (11) 140:15 (20) 521:22 +295:56
17.Jan Zanda M45 SK ChoteborCZE  106:30 (13) 161:55 (21) 65:42 (19) 67:32 (16) 138:38 (19) 540:17 +314:51
18.Sergii Konovalov M45 SLAVYTICHUKR  251:04 (24) 258:08 (22) 84:15 (21) 83:49 (19) 123:10 (18) 800:26 +575:00
Mark Wood M45 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  100:07 (12) 116:05 (10) 54:18 (12) 54:42 (8) dns disq
Henrik Poulsen M45 FIF HilleroedDEN  127:55 (21) mp mp 113:41 (20) 112:24 (15) disq
Tuomo Vuorenpää M45 NAVIFIN  157:39 (23) 149:20 (19) dns dnf mp disq
Dalibor Radovan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  113:02 (15) disq
Ralf Wittiber M45 Skiclub BonnGER  94:33 (11) 104:32 (8) disq
Igor Bončina M45 OK AzimutSLO  mp mp 60:27 (15) disq
Michael Splittorff M45 FIF HilleroedDEN  127:59 (22) 150:02 (20) 64:54 (18) mp 99:11 (12) disq

M50
1.Bo Simonsen M50 FIF HilleroedDEN  71:08 (3) 62:17 (1) 38:40 (2) 41:46 (1) 58:53 (1) 272:44
2.Petri Kotro M50 Kaakon RastiFIN  59:15 (1) 83:35 (6) 38:03 (1) 45:51 (2) 59:43 (2) 286:27 +13:43
3.Wolfgang Pietsch M50 NF WienAUT  64:55 (2) 68:07 (2) 42:59 (6) 48:37 (4) 69:48 (4) 294:26 +21:42
4.Takács Csaba M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  72:51 (4) 72:56 (3) 42:40 (4) 48:28 (3) 68:42 (3) 305:37 +32:53
5.Martin Herzog M50 OLG OrtenauGER  81:30 (6) 75:01 (5) 42:25 (3) 53:57 (6) 82:22 (7) 335:15 +62:31
6.Vytautas Bikelis M50 Labirintas OKLTU  82:30 (8) 86:09 (7) 52:09 (10) 57:47 (8) 73:34 (5) 352:09 +79:25
7.Kent Lodberg M50 OK PAN AarhusDEN  103:53 (13) 74:18 (4) 42:51 (5) 53:55 (5) 79:37 (6) 354:34 +81:50
8.Patrice Montemont M50 ORIENTALPFRA  75:28 (5) 95:31 (10) 47:23 (7) 64:15 (11) 86:49 (8) 369:26 +96:42
9.Luis Mahou García M50 COTAESP  81:45 (7) 95:23 (9) 50:05 (8) 54:32 (7) 92:21 (12) 374:06 +101:22
10.Philippe Taelemans M50 ASUB OrientationBEL  91:20 (10) 92:00 (8) 51:19 (9) 60:31 (10) 89:24 (10) 384:34 +111:50
11.Gintaras Mikolavicius M50 LT UnitedLTU  90:15 (9) 100:02 (11) 58:56 (12) 65:26 (12) 89:22 (9) 404:01 +131:17
12.Daniel Würsten M50 OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  95:07 (11) 112:15 (12) 52:39 (11) 59:58 (9) 89:39 (11) 409:38 +136:54
13.Németh Zsolt M50 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  142:19 (15) 156:43 (15) 86:56 (16) 81:20 (13) 163:08 (18) 630:26 +357:42
14.László Somogyi M50 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  181:42 (17) 200:44 (16) 110:13 (17) 120:15 (16) 154:10 (16) 767:04 +494:20
Matti Nissinen M50 NAVIFIN  116:49 (14) mp 78:37 (14) mp 139:37 (15) disq
Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD GAJAITA  96:35 (12) 59:30 (13) 106:56 (13) disq
Ovidijus Mickevicius M50 LT UnitedLTU  mp mp 152:48 (19) 147:42 (17) 162:22 (17) disq
Didier Darimont M50 ASUB OrientationBEL  148:23 (16) mp 122:30 (18) 114:19 (15) 170:30 (19) disq
Renato Bettin M50 OR SWALLOWSITA  113:54 (13) disq
Thomas Guggenberger M50 NF WienAUT  dnf 151:41 (14) 81:31 (15) 85:14 (14) 139:33 (14) disq

M50 Ultimate
1.Jussi Silvennoinen M50 Ultimate Kalevan RastiFIN  49:50 (1) 90:13 (1) 33:29 (1) 47:20 (1) 60:11 (1) 281:03
2.Konrad Tonn M50 Ultimate OLV OstGER  82:54 (2) 125:00 (2) 46:46 (2) 63:07 (2) 74:01 (2) 391:48 +110:45
3.Henning Schou M50 Ultimate OK SNABDEN  84:36 (3) 128:36 (3) 49:54 (3) 71:26 (4) 80:15 (3) 414:47 +133:44
4.Jean-Noël Debehogne M50 Ultimate ASUB OrientationBEL  96:28 (4) 142:04 (5) 57:03 (4) 80:01 (6) 87:27 (4) 463:03 +182:00
5.Marc Vandemeulebroeck M50 Ultimate ASUB OrientationBEL  127:57 (8) 140:57 (4) 63:06 (5) 80:32 (7) 88:14 (5) 500:46 +219:43
6.Juergen Ziesche M50 Ultimate OLV OstGER  98:12 (5) 156:24 (6) 84:08 (7) 65:49 (3) 118:52 (8) 523:25 +242:22
7.Joel Poulain M50 Ultimate ASUB OrientationBEL  125:46 (7) 175:14 (7) 75:57 (6) 83:18 (8) 113:15 (7) 573:30 +292:27
8.Jacques Hofmans M50 Ultimate ASUB OrientationBEL  100:03 (6) 183:03 (8) 90:12 (9) 77:11 (5) 143:32 (9) 594:01 +312:58
9.Algis Dambrauskas M50 Ultimate Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  142:34 (10) 204:43 (9) 85:17 (8) 107:30 (9) 91:19 (6) 631:23 +350:20
Julius Garray M50 Ultimate C.O.LiègeBEL  132:35 (9) dnf dns dns dns disq

M55
1.Tapio Mannila M55 LynxFIN  49:00 (3) 71:31 (5) 34:06 (1) 39:14 (3) 58:41 (1) 252:32
2.Eugenijus Miksys M55 LT UnitedLTU  48:57 (2) 69:36 (4) 34:52 (4) 39:16 (4) 66:05 (2) 258:46 +06:14
3.Juris Kokins M55 CesisLAT  48:21 (1) 68:07 (3) 38:48 (5) 37:33 (2) 69:01 (3) 261:50 +09:18
4.Mudarisov Marat M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  55:40 (6) 65:58 (1) 34:43 (3) 47:27 (7) 75:57 (4) 279:45 +27:13
5.Knut Engen M55 Raumar orienteringNOR  58:20 (7) 77:05 (7) 41:47 (6) 42:58 (5) 82:53 (5) 303:03 +50:31
6.Vilnis Velkeris M55 Aluksne OKLAT  54:45 (5) 78:22 (8) 43:33 (9) 47:08 (6) 85:47 (7) 309:35 +57:03
7.Aarno Tervonen M55 NAVIFIN  71:52 (9) 100:24 (13) 52:18 (12) 52:59 (8) 84:49 (6) 362:22 +109:50
8.Henrik Nielsen M55 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  69:55 (8) 99:35 (12) 41:55 (8) 55:34 (9) 96:04 (9) 363:03 +110:31
9.Stanko Čufer M55 PD AjdovščinaSLO  85:30 (13) 90:35 (9) 44:44 (10) 57:50 (11) 95:08 (8) 373:47 +121:15
10.Alex Davey M55 WaggaroosAUS  75:59 (10) 94:23 (10) 58:12 (13) 80:16 (15) 100:02 (11) 408:52 +156:20
11.Hannu Kottonen M55 LynxFIN  77:13 (11) 103:59 (14) 58:13 (14) 66:25 (13) 118:47 (14) 424:37 +172:05
12.Poedras Daniel M55 COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA  120:44 (17) 115:05 (15) 74:08 (17) 56:56 (10) 99:19 (10) 466:12 +213:40
13.François Coulier M55 CSPERTUISFRA  85:27 (12) 166:42 (17) 60:19 (15) 62:21 (12) 104:12 (12) 479:01 +226:29
14.Ofer Yodfat M55 Modiin O clubISR  106:12 (15) 138:34 (16) 83:34 (18) 95:33 (16) 140:09 (17) 564:02 +311:30
Massimo Balboni M55 Polisportiva MASIITA  74:26 (6) 41:52 (7) disq
Ivo Kete M55 PD AjdovščinaSLO  111:17 (16) 96:58 (11) mp 73:32 (14) 126:48 (16) disq
Christian Legrand M55 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  mp dnf 49:17 (11) mp 123:48 (15) disq
P-O Derebrant M55 SOK AnebySWE  53:39 (4) 67:56 (2) 34:14 (2) 37:00 (1) mp disq
Tilkin Michel M55 C.O.LiègeBEL  98:33 (14) mp 72:39 (16) mp 114:28 (13) disq

M60
1.Veli-matti Heinonen M60 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  47:16 (1) 61:40 (1) 38:23 (1) 35:40 (1) 57:38 (1) 240:37
2.Willy Olsson M60 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  52:46 (2) 68:30 (2) 42:11 (2) 47:37 (6) 64:18 (3) 275:22 +34:45
3.Jose Samper García M60 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  70:59 (6) 78:57 (4) 50:17 (4) 36:33 (2) 71:17 (5) 308:03 +67:26
4.Franz Hartinger M60 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  75:19 (9) 81:39 (5) 45:06 (3) 44:33 (5) 62:56 (2) 309:33 +68:56
5.Alan Leakey M60 South London OrienteersGBR  67:19 (5) 77:45 (3) 56:21 (8) 40:21 (3) 69:34 (4) 311:20 +70:43
6.Crawford Lindsay M60 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  56:59 (3) 82:58 (6) 55:22 (6) 44:22 (4) 81:30 (7) 321:11 +80:34
7.Lajos Somogyi M60 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  73:29 (8) 86:43 (7) 56:16 (7) 56:28 (8) 78:06 (6) 351:02 +110:25
8.Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  72:33 (7) 90:04 (8) 52:31 (5) 58:04 (9) 92:15 (8) 365:27 +124:50
9.Wolfgang Börner M60 OLV OstGER  88:23 (11) 114:16 (10) 72:54 (11) 64:01 (12) 120:42 (12) 460:16 +219:39
10.Léonard Thienpondt M60 ASUB OrientationBEL  116:16 (14) 136:59 (11) 86:30 (12) 89:53 (15) 133:05 (13) 562:43 +322:06
Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  98:55 (12) 109:47 (9) 57:18 (9) 61:06 (10) dns disq
Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  66:05 (4) 63:41 (11) 105:08 (10) disq
Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo M60 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  101:44 (13) mp 112:09 (13) 79:53 (14) dnf disq
Pierre Mols M60 ASUB OrientationBEL  116:40 (15) 159:45 (12) mp 70:07 (13) 120:19 (11) disq
Francis Krier M60 ASUB OrientationBEL  75:19 (9) mp 63:48 (10) 51:50 (7) 96:48 (9) disq

M65
1.Achim Bader M65 OLF MainzGER  57:12 (1) 58:13 (1) 41:33 (1) 46:16 (3) 64:47 (3) 268:01
2.Andras Zankay M65 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  60:11 (2) 64:18 (2) 45:12 (2) 42:36 (2) 59:31 (1) 271:48 +03:47
3.Serge Dery M65 OLV EifelBEL  72:43 (4) 85:57 (6) 48:06 (3) 50:10 (4) 99:44 (8) 356:40 +88:39
4.Thomas Stöhr M65 OLV OstGER  66:40 (3) 88:20 (7) 57:41 (6) 64:24 (6) 80:15 (4) 357:20 +89:19
5.Janis Skruzmanis M65 SeniorsLAT  78:23 (5) 103:14 (8) 56:02 (5) 73:04 (7) 86:30 (6) 397:13 +129:12
6.Tommy Öhling M65 Ärla IFSWE  79:41 (6) 84:37 (5) 63:25 (7) 85:13 (8) 89:00 (7) 401:56 +133:55
Johannes Müssen M65 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  129:49 (9) mp mp 118:05 (9) mp disq
Ludwig Genderjahn M65 OLV OstGER  mp 74:25 (3) 49:09 (4) 40:24 (1) 60:40 (2) disq
Ivan Lux M65 B-AcesHUN  80:47 (7) 78:26 (4) mp 57:23 (5) 86:23 (5) disq
Semen Gordyshevskiy M65 AzimutRUS  101:29 (8) 127:36 (9) 106:08 (8) dns dns disq

M70
1.Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  53:49 (1) 46:40 (1) 32:16 (1) 34:22 (1) 51:48 (1) 218:55
2.Upacers Guntis M70 SeniorsLAT  71:23 (2) 73:50 (3) 54:33 (5) 45:58 (5) 72:31 (2) 318:15 +99:20
3.Jean-pierre Van Der Cruys M70 ASUB OrientationBEL  143:58 (6) 116:56 (6) 70:37 (6) 68:42 (8) 118:10 (6) 518:23 +299:28
4.Peter Dobos M70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  163:20 (7) 119:26 (7) 89:23 (7) 60:05 (6) 129:38 (7) 561:52 +342:57
Tauno Hämäläinen M70 Kalevan RastiFIN  mp 79:13 (4) 53:59 (4) 65:22 (7) 109:41 (5) disq
Jouko Karjalainen M70 Hels.Suunn.FIN  74:28 (3) mp 51:25 (3) 42:03 (3) 82:01 (4) disq
Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  89:20 (5) 80:14 (5) 51:11 (2) 43:24 (4) mp disq
Peter Eglin M70 corbusSUI  77:00 (4) 68:57 (2) mp 41:00 (2) 78:05 (3) disq

OPEN A
1.Sandra Pauzaite OPEN A   69:13 (1) 91:28 (2) 39:19 (1) 43:52 (1) 69:06 (1) 312:58
2.Frank Mieske OPEN A Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  138:32 (7) 194:52 (7) 71:13 (4) 77:57 (6) 87:10 (4) 569:44 +256:46
Tor Strand OPEN A Raumar orienteringNOR  112:48 (5) disq
Tor-Arve B. Strand OPEN A Raumar orienteringNOR  86:14 (3) disq
Zoltán Miháczi OPEN A Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  94:31 (2) 128:02 (5) disq
Karolin Moraweck OPEN A SG Zittau-SüdGER  75:17 (4) disq
Alessandro Pacasso OPEN A Sci Club UdineITA  107:05 (4) 121:45 (4) 53:35 (2) disq
Mihael Lehmann OPEN A   112:20 (3) disq
Peter Tušar OPEN A AzimutRUS  79:00 (1) disq
Csaba Nemeth OPEN A KamaraerdoHUN  104:30 (3) 130:00 (6) 53:56 (2) dns disq
Javier Navarro Martínez OPEN A Universidad de AlicanteESP  190:20 (8) mp dns 134:22 (7) mp disq
Greet Persoon OPEN A TROL BELGIUMBEL  125:32 (6) 57:44 (3) 75:43 (5) disq
Timo Isotalus OPEN A   138:58 (7) disq
Tuomas Tolli OPEN A   73:50 (2) disq
Jonathan Fronhoffs OPEN A ASUB OrientationBEL  118:16 (5) disq mp 64:07 (3) dnf disq
John De Clercq OPEN A TROL BELGIUMBEL  72:23 (5) 128:00 (6) disq
Dragan Krivičič OPEN A   227:55 (9) disq

OPEN B
1.Alberto Grilli OPEN B CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  69:56 (2) 126:39 (6) 47:30 (1) 50:56 (2) 94:45 (1) 389:46
2.Laurence Drabs OPEN B ASUB OrientationBEL  96:24 (3) 110:17 (4) 76:24 (6) 55:18 (3) 104:50 (3) 443:13 +53:27
3.Johannes Valo OPEN B NAVIFIN  116:06 (5) 107:36 (3) 73:30 (5) 68:44 (5) 116:57 (5) 482:53 +93:07
4.Andras Zempleni OPEN B ZempleniHUN  112:39 (4) 142:11 (8) 54:15 (2) 71:09 (6) 130:28 (7) 510:42 +120:56
5.Csilla Hajas OPEN B ZempleniHUN  160:54 (6) 160:25 (10) 80:55 (7) 87:40 (8) 146:42 (9) 636:36 +246:50
6.Nathalie Barrere OPEN B balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  180:01 (7) 208:15 (11) 113:41 (10) 108:47 (11) 189:30 (12) 800:14 +410:28
Iris Aurora Pecorari OPEN B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns 33:04 (1) 167:17 (11) disq
Teja Tušar OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  119:34 (5) 112:21 (4) disq
Andreas Kapischke OPEN B OK Mark BrandenburgGER  dnf 149:28 (9) 91:01 (8) 93:10 (9) 137:04 (8) disq
Luka Plavčak OPEN B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Remo Madella OPEN B VIVAIOITA  65:27 (1) 70:56 (1) disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN B SSD GAJAITA  dnf disq
Alistair Fronhoffs OPEN B ASUB OrientationBEL  disq 95:21 (2) 56:29 (3) 68:37 (4) 100:57 (2) disq
Thomas Steinthal OPEN B   65:59 (4) disq
Dominique Barrat OPEN B ASUB OrientationBEL  mp dns 103:35 (9) 107:51 (10) 158:33 (10) disq
Kristina Wall Jungbjer OPEN B Goteborg SkidklubbSWE  disq
Israel H Cola OPEN B   mp mp dns 82:19 (7) 130:02 (6) disq
Antónia Holper OPEN B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp 137:53 (7) disq

OPEN C
1.Viviane Hofmann OPEN C svicarski medved OKSUI  54:54 (1) 53:58 (2) 29:04 (2) 39:42 (2) 62:12 (18) 239:50
2.Karel Šoupa OPEN C OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  57:35 (3) 68:07 (4) 43:56 (8) 53:02 (9) 38:45 (5) 261:25 +21:35
3.Eva Haberkorne-vimba OPEN C Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  121:22 (18) 49:25 (1) 27:59 (1) 36:27 (1) 36:38 (3) 271:51 +32:01
4.Patricia Vazsonyi OPEN C BSCHUN  89:02 (8) 101:51 (9) 45:30 (12) 49:17 (7) 47:10 (6) 332:50 +93:00
5.Wolfgang Schüller OPEN C Der Berger-ClanAUT  90:22 (9) 97:23 (8) 55:12 (18) 43:46 (3) 50:28 (8) 337:11 +97:21
6.Monika Würsten OPEN C OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  145:50 (19) 70:08 (6) 44:00 (9) 61:57 (15) 49:31 (7) 371:26 +131:36
7.Jutta Pietsch-Grabner OPEN C NF WienAUT  115:17 (16) 108:55 (11) 60:24 (20) 71:08 (17) 52:02 (9) 407:46 +167:56
8.Anička Hajšmanová OPEN C OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  57:26 (2) 124:52 (15) 93:35 (27) 101:57 (23) 104:30 (32) 482:20 +242:30
9.Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundúa OPEN C COTAESP  107:38 (13) 127:53 (16) 74:57 (23) 102:47 (24) 93:55 (30) 507:10 +267:20
10.Daniel Mahou Miguel OPEN C COTAESP  110:42 (14) 130:23 (18) 75:03 (24) 101:55 (22) 94:05 (31) 512:08 +272:18
11.Pernille Halberg OPEN C FIF HilleroedDEN  171:22 (20) 122:29 (13) 101:26 (31) 59:38 (14) 90:42 (28) 545:37 +305:47
Kārlis Kilups OPEN C Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  59:12 (4) 59:57 (19) 57:18 (15) disq
Ilona Kilupa OPEN C Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  59:30 (5) 50:25 (16) 55:06 (13) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN C SSD GAJAITA  96:52 (12) disq
Janna Kosack OPEN C   93:54 (11) 106:37 (10) disq
Kristina Wall Jungbjer OPEN C Goteborg SkidklubbSWE  46:56 (14) 44:13 (5) 52:34 (11) disq
Oscar Wall Jungbjer OPEN C Goteborg SkidklubbSWE  36:18 (4) 43:55 (4) 34:29 (1) disq
Rune De Clercq OPEN C TROL BELGIUMBEL  87:45 (7) 44:43 (10) 51:59 (8) 64:01 (19) disq
Jonas Herzog OPEN C OLG OrtenauGER  114:14 (15) 57:44 (3) mp dns dns disq
Matteo Wengler OPEN C   43:31 (7) disq
Carlo Wengler OPEN C   33:34 (3) disq
Maija Isotalus OPEN C   88:28 (27) disq
Magnus Wall Jungbjer OPEN C Goteborg SkidklubbSWE  36:29 (5) 53:44 (11) 34:36 (2) disq
Johan Wall Jungbjer OPEN C Goteborg SkidklubbSWE  46:52 (13) 53:39 (10) 52:36 (12) disq
Jan Bogovič OPEN C   130:03 (17) 93:16 (26) disq
Lilla Poller OPEN C BSCHUN  91:37 (10) dnf 76:09 (25) 92:26 (19) 75:17 (24) disq
Susanne Wengler OPEN C   48:13 (15) disq
Gaëlle Fronhoffs OPEN C ASUB OrientationBEL  68:46 (5) 52:13 (17) 48:17 (6) 52:23 (10) disq
Sandrine Fenech OPEN C balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  mp 96:21 (7) 115:57 (32) 71:25 (18) 92:23 (29) disq
Anke Schmiedeberg OPEN C SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  68:45 (6) mp 45:08 (11) 68:17 (16) 77:01 (26) disq
Marina Sikerina OPEN C U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  115:31 (17) dns 42:58 (6) 57:36 (12) 58:50 (17) disq
Tina Bjornstad OPEN C Raumar orienteringNOR  57:25 (16) disq
Hanne Poulsen OPEN C FIF HilleroedDEN  71:40 (22) disq
Gábina Hajšmanová OPEN C OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  mp 124:40 (14) 94:40 (28) 102:48 (25) 104:34 (33) disq
Emil B. Strand OPEN C Raumar orienteringNOR  56:47 (14) disq
Anna Mieske OPEN C Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  mp 131:27 (19) 97:09 (29) mp 69:52 (21) disq
Elisa Wolf OPEN C Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  38:28 (4) disq
Eszter Vízi OPEN C Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  mp mp 72:16 (22) 93:09 (20) 73:38 (23) disq
Sandy Van De Locht OPEN C Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  mp 110:54 (12) 99:34 (30) 98:05 (21) 75:36 (25) disq
Thessa Jobst OPEN C Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  68:36 (20) disq
Boris Dalakov OPEN C Sarnena GoraBUL  dns dns 63:04 (21) 58:23 (13) dns disq

W10
1.Yrsa Röjgård W10 OK KolmårdenSWE  17:57 (1) 13:39 (1) 09:19 (1) 12:11 (1) 14:29 (1) 67:35
2.Marta Užule W10 RAJONSLAT  26:15 (2) 36:42 (2) 31:18 (2) 19:13 (2) 22:24 (2) 135:52 +68:17
Lisa Rivetta W10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  55:51 (3) disq

W10-shadowed
1.Silje Halberg Petersen W10-shadowed FIF HilleroedDEN  16:01 (1) 17:41 (1) 12:30 (1) 15:18 (1) 18:43 (1) 80:13
2.Theresa Gindu-Ferrari W10-shadowed LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  27:12 (2) 35:32 (3) 20:30 (2) 28:52 (3) 29:18 (3) 141:24 +61:11
3.Lyna Fronhoffs W10-shadowed ASUB OrientationBEL  35:28 (3) 28:44 (2) 25:08 (4) 27:27 (2) 32:46 (4) 149:33 +69:20
4.Volkova Maja W10-shadowed Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  63:32 (6) 50:12 (5) 20:32 (3) 34:23 (4) 28:50 (2) 197:29 +117:16
5.Ines Perez Valera W10-shadowed Universidad de AlicanteESP  62:38 (5) 43:32 (4) 30:32 (5) 45:23 (5) 34:52 (5) 216:57 +136:44
6.Yolanda Hampshire Wright W10-shadowed Northern NavigatorsGBR  57:14 (4) 108:14 (7) 42:28 (6) 72:17 (6) 59:08 (6) 339:21 +259:08
Hannah Moraweck W10-shadowed   70:41 (6) disq

W12
1.Alina Niggli W12 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  15:52 (1) 18:37 (1) 19:14 (6) 14:53 (1) 22:33 (1) 91:09
2.Siri Simonsen W12 FIF HilleroedDEN  18:05 (3) 21:06 (2) 14:46 (2) 16:01 (2) 24:29 (2) 94:27 +03:18
3.Lilla Zempleni W12 ZempleniHUN  17:15 (2) 25:08 (6) 14:34 (1) 16:20 (3) 24:37 (3) 97:54 +06:45
4.Boglárka Czakó W12 MOM BudapestHUN  19:48 (4) 22:28 (4) 15:02 (3) 16:44 (4) 28:09 (4) 102:11 +11:02
5.Ugne Skucaite W12 LT UnitedLTU  20:31 (5) 22:18 (3) 17:10 (4) 20:57 (6) 41:58 (11) 122:54 +31:45
6.Jolana Straitova W12 MZMCZE  23:16 (6) 33:08 (13) 21:38 (9) 28:54 (14) 30:05 (5) 137:01 +45:52
7.Beatrice Karlonaite W12 LT UnitedLTU  26:25 (8) 35:36 (14) 20:37 (8) 24:45 (10) 33:19 (6) 140:42 +49:33
8.Una Undine Dzerve W12 RAJONSLAT  29:18 (10) 39:17 (15) 22:50 (10) 21:19 (8) 34:48 (8) 147:32 +56:23
9.Uliana Rybakova W12 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  37:13 (14) 45:28 (18) 27:30 (15) 22:04 (9) 33:40 (7) 165:55 +74:46
10.Gabija Bajorinaite W12 LT UnitedLTU  31:00 (11) 40:29 (16) 26:43 (14) 29:10 (15) 39:39 (10) 167:01 +75:52
11.Reneta Nikolaeva Nenkova W12 Variant 5BUL  32:47 (12) 29:36 (8) 34:25 (20) 27:10 (12) 44:56 (15) 168:54 +77:45
12.Anzhela Aleksandrova Vasileva W12 Variant 5BUL  43:34 (16) 33:05 (12) 23:45 (12) 26:21 (11) 43:29 (14) 170:14 +79:05
13.Maya Hampshirewright W12 Northern NavigatorsGBR  45:24 (17) 30:47 (9) 25:23 (13) 42:07 (21) 43:04 (13) 186:45 +95:36
14.Katerina Pekhovkina W12 SLAVYTICHUKR  63:42 (20) 31:08 (10) 30:28 (18) 36:37 (18) 35:57 (9) 197:52 +106:43
15.Yana Veselinova Ilieva W12 Variant 5BUL  46:44 (18) 31:44 (11) 32:09 (19) 37:03 (19) 51:20 (18) 199:00 +107:51
16.Adéla Petříková W12 Kčt AšCZE  34:50 (13) 47:01 (21) 28:58 (16) 40:55 (20) 47:43 (16) 199:27 +108:18
17.Océane Fenech W12 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  58:46 (19) 48:29 (23) 45:58 (25) 31:46 (16) 51:44 (19) 236:43 +145:34
18.Emili Marianova Aleksandrova W12 Variant 5BUL  65:33 (22) 44:29 (17) 45:03 (24) 42:28 (22) 56:24 (20) 253:57 +162:48
19.Sarah Hartinger W12 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  69:19 (23) 45:57 (19) 41:43 (21) 50:39 (23) 51:11 (17) 258:49 +167:40
20.Ingrida Mickeviciute W12 LT UnitedLTU  64:54 (21) 47:41 (22) 71:07 (26) 28:28 (13) 71:02 (22) 283:12 +192:03
21.Marie Křížková W12 Kčt AšCZE  107:41 (26) 45:58 (20) 42:53 (23) 92:55 (25) 59:46 (21) 349:13 +258:04
Plamena Hristova Hristova W12 Variant 5BUL  37:35 (15) 29:00 (7) 19:42 (7) 21:05 (7) mp disq
Mathilde Poulsen W12 FIF HilleroedDEN  24:39 (7) mp 18:48 (5) 19:51 (5) 42:57 (12) disq
Kristina Pashchenko W12 SLAVYTICHUKR  29:09 (9) 104:36 (25) 42:02 (22) 35:42 (17) mp disq
Vladyslava Syerikova W12 SLAVYTICHUKR  74:50 (24) 22:48 (5) 23:25 (11) mp mp disq
Elena Emilova Ilieva W12 Variant 5BUL  84:12 (25) 100:13 (24) 29:35 (17) 55:08 (24) mp disq

W14
1.Evangelina Ivanova Dyaksova W14 Variant 5BUL  38:30 (3) 42:08 (3) 19:57 (1) 31:07 (3) 24:19 (1) 156:01
2.Mirjam Würsten W14 OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  35:13 (1) 39:23 (2) 21:36 (2) 29:52 (1) 37:23 (9) 163:27 +07:26
3.Nia Georgieva Georgieva W14 Variant 5BUL  36:21 (2) 42:20 (4) 33:17 (10) 32:24 (5) 26:41 (2) 171:03 +15:02
4.Natalja Niggli W14 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  49:16 (5) 35:26 (1) 28:48 (6) 30:10 (2) 27:36 (3) 171:16 +15:15
5.Ugne Liegute W14 LT UnitedLTU  43:36 (4) 42:59 (5) 25:49 (3) 42:14 (11) 31:24 (5) 186:02 +30:01
6.Nina Probst W14 svicarski medved OKSUI  53:32 (7) 52:51 (8) 27:47 (4) 38:34 (9) 34:54 (7) 207:38 +51:37
7.Betina Dianova Boneva W14 Variant 5BUL  60:09 (12) 44:42 (6) 35:42 (15) 31:33 (4) 42:27 (14) 214:33 +58:32
8.Alicja Staszak W14 UNTS WarszawaPOL  53:25 (6) 52:57 (9) 33:46 (12) 47:40 (16) 47:36 (19) 235:24 +79:23
9.Natalija Gedgaudaite W14 LT UnitedLTU  67:30 (15) 55:38 (11) 30:09 (7) 49:06 (18) 34:11 (6) 236:34 +80:33
10.Elizabete Vimba W14 Ziemeļkurzeme OKLAT  54:01 (8) 58:12 (16) 44:41 (23) 40:40 (10) 40:35 (12) 238:09 +82:08
11.Laura Karlonaite W14 LT UnitedLTU  59:36 (11) 58:07 (15) 35:22 (14) 46:32 (14) 41:07 (13) 240:44 +84:43
12.Kamile Dobrovolskaite W14 LT UnitedLTU  56:44 (9) 53:38 (10) 33:16 (9) 38:27 (8) 63:41 (27) 245:46 +89:45
13.Juste Skaisgiryte W14 LT UnitedLTU  76:40 (20) 56:41 (13) 32:24 (8) 35:30 (6) 46:25 (17) 247:40 +91:39
14.Veselina Hristova Hristova W14 Variant 5BUL  73:46 (19) 60:02 (19) 33:59 (13) 48:30 (17) 38:47 (10) 255:04 +99:03
15.Mariya Yordanova Gendzhova W14 Variant 5BUL  66:23 (14) 58:27 (17) 43:38 (22) 59:41 (21) 36:38 (8) 264:47 +108:46
16.Yohanna Lyubomirova Tsvetanova W14 Variant 5BUL  72:24 (18) 56:48 (14) 52:58 (26) 45:59 (13) 38:56 (11) 267:05 +111:04
17.Auste Skaisgiryte W14 LT UnitedLTU  61:38 (13) 73:10 (22) 40:38 (19) 61:53 (24) 57:47 (22) 295:06 +139:05
18.Paola Villa Rodriguez W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  94:16 (27) 55:47 (12) 37:56 (17) 70:32 (30) 60:33 (24) 319:04 +163:03
19.Anika Hristova Hristova W14 Variant 5BUL  105:35 (30) 84:01 (26) 42:13 (21) 61:45 (23) 46:46 (18) 340:20 +184:19
20.Carlota Miranda Junco W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  83:28 (22) 75:49 (23) 41:04 (20) 53:17 (19) 86:59 (37) 340:37 +184:36
21.Alicia Claramunt Moraga W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  71:49 (17) 97:33 (30) 40:33 (18) 58:55 (20) 75:53 (33) 344:43 +188:42
22.Daniele Kupryte W14 LT UnitedLTU  115:35 (32) 64:58 (20) 56:32 (28) 46:50 (15) 73:21 (31) 357:16 +201:15
23.Iliyana Petkova Yaneva W14 Variant 5BUL  86:47 (24) 106:07 (32) 52:16 (25) 65:44 (27) 62:37 (26) 373:31 +217:30
24.Tsvetomira Peteva Petrova W14 Variant 5BUL  87:36 (25) 82:07 (25) 65:45 (31) 78:38 (35) 74:39 (32) 388:45 +232:44
25.Sinte Mazeikaite W14 LT UnitedLTU  104:27 (29) 91:43 (29) 54:16 (27) 78:25 (34) 66:10 (28) 395:01 +239:00
26.Jeneba Hampshirewright W14 Northern NavigatorsGBR  88:00 (26) 114:17 (33) 69:36 (32) 77:49 (33) 45:20 (16) 395:02 +239:01
27.Aiste Nalivaikaite W14 LT UnitedLTU  98:26 (28) 123:52 (34) 46:54 (24) 63:37 (25) 71:57 (30) 404:46 +248:45
28.Sara Garcia Rodriguez W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  110:33 (31) 89:41 (27) 64:05 (29) 80:41 (36) 79:48 (35) 424:48 +268:47
29.Laura Florez-estrada W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  139:32 (34) 79:48 (24) 70:55 (33) 60:00 (22) 86:57 (36) 437:12 +281:11
30.Daniela Křížová W14 Kčt AšCZE  168:20 (37) 68:00 (21) 92:36 (36) 71:14 (31) 59:10 (23) 459:20 +303:19
31.Aitana Perez Valera W14 Universidad de AlicanteESP  154:39 (36) 90:00 (28) 83:10 (34) 64:26 (26) 69:03 (29) 461:18 +305:17
32.Milagros Morena Aller Pfirter W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  145:59 (35) 128:28 (35) 87:10 (35) 68:58 (29) 78:38 (34) 509:13 +353:12
33.Rebeca Cueli Gonzalez W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  128:12 (33) 152:31 (36) 95:12 (37) 77:27 (32) 61:16 (25) 514:38 +358:37
Bernadeta Rucinskaite W14 LT UnitedLTU  84:59 (23) 103:58 (31) 64:40 (30) dns 56:06 (21) disq
Gaëlle Fronhoffs W14 ASUB OrientationBEL  82:09 (21) disq
Kerry Wood W14 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  58:09 (10) 59:52 (18) 33:39 (11) dns dns disq
Mariia Sheludko W14 SLAVYTICHUKR  69:46 (16) mp 37:08 (16) 43:43 (12) 55:46 (20) disq
Anna Pietsch W14 NF WienAUT  dns dns dns 68:03 (28) 44:06 (15) disq
Freya Halberg Petersen W14 FIF HilleroedDEN  dnf 46:35 (7) 28:17 (5) 37:12 (7) 29:27 (4) disq

W16
1.Annika Simonsen W16 FIF HilleroedDEN  32:35 (3) 40:17 (2) 21:46 (2) 30:55 (1) 35:33 (1) 161:06
2.Nikoline Holm Splittorff W16 FIF HilleroedDEN  32:11 (2) 52:00 (5) 22:40 (3) 32:57 (3) 35:46 (2) 175:34 +14:28
3.Siiri Silvennoinen W16 Kalevan RastiFIN  31:52 (1) 39:54 (1) 20:09 (1) 32:08 (2) 52:02 (9) 176:05 +14:59
4.Kim Hadorn W16 svicarski medved OKSUI  35:50 (4) 40:51 (3) 25:02 (4) 35:47 (4) 42:20 (3) 179:50 +18:44
5.Patritsia Viktorova Tsenkova W16 Variant 5BUL  45:38 (10) 55:34 (7) 27:35 (7) 38:53 (6) 43:37 (4) 211:17 +50:11
6.Celine Hinge Krogsgaard W16 Silkeborg OKDEN  42:14 (6) 44:35 (4) 30:42 (12) 48:27 (15) 49:18 (5) 215:16 +54:10
7.Pia Ocvirk W16 OK JapeticCRO  43:17 (8) 59:45 (13) 29:24 (10) 38:25 (5) 50:58 (7) 221:49 +60:43
8.Anja Probst W16 svicarski medved OKSUI  44:50 (9) 60:16 (15) 26:45 (6) 41:25 (9) 58:17 (14) 231:33 +70:27
9.Inmaculada Crespo Gonzalez W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:43 (14) 57:55 (10) 25:29 (5) 40:02 (7) 58:10 (13) 235:19 +74:13
10.Bilyana Petrova Donevska W16 Variant 5BUL  55:14 (16) 57:29 (9) 33:17 (16) 41:05 (8) 52:14 (10) 239:19 +78:13
11.Anna Illa Camps W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  59:09 (24) 60:55 (16) 30:48 (13) 43:13 (10) 50:06 (6) 244:11 +83:05
12.Elitsa Aleksandrova Atanasova W16 Variant 5BUL  58:18 (21) 53:25 (6) 38:07 (21) 45:35 (12) 52:01 (8) 247:26 +86:20
13.Laura Andres Arnaiz W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  43:01 (7) 57:14 (8) 38:14 (22) 56:34 (25) 60:38 (16) 255:41 +94:35
14.Angeles Lopez Ruiz W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  46:41 (11) 59:42 (12) 35:23 (18) 46:10 (13) 68:51 (22) 256:47 +95:41
15.Ieva Dambrauskaite W16 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  55:57 (17) 63:24 (17) 29:00 (9) 54:20 (23) 55:30 (11) 258:11 +97:05
16.Lora Hristova W16 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  49:24 (12) 59:41 (11) 27:36 (8) 52:38 (20) 76:39 (25) 265:58 +104:52
17.Maria Descalzo Escribano W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  65:00 (27) 67:03 (19) 32:07 (15) 44:03 (11) 66:17 (21) 274:30 +113:24
18.Roberta Rimkute W16 LT UnitedLTU  54:19 (15) 63:43 (18) 30:33 (11) 64:31 (30) 63:00 (19) 276:06 +115:00
19.Marie Kubald W16 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  62:51 (26) 79:29 (26) 34:50 (17) 47:23 (14) 61:11 (17) 285:44 +124:38
20.Irene Morales Jimenez W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  59:08 (23) 77:29 (25) 40:01 (24) 51:48 (18) 59:01 (15) 287:27 +126:21
21.Sara Ricoy Rajoy W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:16 (13) 67:25 (20) 39:11 (23) 56:45 (26) 84:22 (29) 300:59 +139:53
22.Claudia Gomez Rodriguez W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  61:31 (25) 73:05 (23) 43:07 (25) 50:25 (17) 74:40 (24) 302:48 +141:42
23.Greta Vaitkunaite W16 LT UnitedLTU  56:51 (18) 81:11 (27) 52:16 (30) 52:23 (19) 62:39 (18) 305:20 +144:14
24.Ruta Merkelyte W16 LT UnitedLTU  57:37 (20) 89:06 (32) 36:35 (19) 54:27 (24) 70:09 (23) 307:54 +146:48
25.Barbora Lučanová W16 Kčt AšCZE  66:16 (28) 72:20 (22) 58:53 (33) 53:17 (21) 77:24 (27) 328:10 +167:04
26.Gintare Mikolaviciute W16 LT UnitedLTU  90:21 (34) 73:15 (24) 44:57 (27) 60:39 (29) 66:05 (20) 335:17 +174:11
27.Laia Medina Olmos W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  58:40 (22) 82:05 (30) 44:13 (26) 54:04 (22) 96:25 (33) 335:27 +174:21
28.Desislava Plamenova Yordanova W16 Variant 5BUL  71:23 (30) 81:21 (29) 31:18 (14) 73:53 (33) 84:31 (30) 342:26 +181:20
29.Monika Mackeviciute W16 LT UnitedLTU  92:47 (35) 89:18 (33) 36:47 (20) 58:22 (28) 82:22 (28) 359:36 +198:30
30.Marta Kliem W16 Farum OKDEN  104:10 (37) 101:49 (36) 54:09 (31) 72:23 (32) 90:47 (32) 423:18 +262:12
31.Irene Vargas Fernandez W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  116:16 (39) 93:15 (35) 47:00 (28) 75:37 (34) 108:38 (34) 440:46 +279:40
32.Alba Serra Reyes W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  126:24 (40) 89:49 (34) 63:34 (35) 78:22 (35) 84:57 (31) 443:06 +282:00
Patricija Primožič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  74:54 (32) 86:46 (31) disq
Zala Zavrl W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  73:31 (31) 70:27 (21) disq
Gertruda Sokaite W16 LT UnitedLTU  66:39 (29) 81:12 (28) 51:43 (29) 57:07 (27) dnf disq
Anni Berger W16 Der Berger-ClanAUT  40:04 (5) 60:09 (14) dns 50:19 (16) 57:58 (12) disq
Paulina Timofejevaite W16 LT UnitedLTU  95:19 (36) mp mp mp mp disq
Dominyka Mikalauskaite W16 LT UnitedLTU  79:21 (33) mp 55:12 (32) mp mp disq
Julia Fuertes Saco W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  57:29 (19) mp 60:27 (34) 70:41 (31) 76:48 (26) disq
Ainara Florez-estrada Ferrero W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  113:02 (38) mp 83:47 (36) 84:19 (36) mp disq

W18
1.Deimante Motiejunaite W18 LT UnitedLTU  52:22 (1) 70:26 (2) 40:07 (2) 44:21 (4) 55:48 (1) 263:04
2.Akvile Bartkeviciute W18 LT UnitedLTU  62:55 (3) 69:31 (1) 45:30 (5) 44:54 (5) 74:19 (4) 297:09 +34:05
3.Tsveta Veselinova Ilieva W18 Variant 5BUL  63:53 (4) 91:24 (4) 42:04 (3) 43:05 (3) 77:48 (5) 318:14 +55:10
4.Ugnė Gineikaite W18 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  77:23 (6) 82:05 (3) 45:02 (4) 50:59 (8) 92:18 (6) 347:47 +84:43
5.Nerea Anton Perez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  75:18 (5) 116:32 (9) 46:45 (6) 41:23 (2) 73:11 (3) 353:09 +90:05
6.Rosa Sanchez Bishop W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  82:13 (9) 103:02 (7) 66:33 (10) 54:28 (11) 93:48 (7) 400:04 +137:00
7.Maria Gil Marcos W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  80:19 (7) 107:03 (8) 57:05 (8) 49:11 (7) 111:39 (11) 405:17 +142:13
8.Olena Vorchylo W18 SLAVYTICHUKR  95:41 (11) 93:13 (5) 85:13 (14) 48:02 (6) 98:33 (10) 420:42 +157:38
9.Freja Kliem W18 Farum OKDEN  135:40 (13) 144:19 (12) 78:15 (11) 70:29 (12) 118:17 (12) 547:00 +283:56
10.Éléna Coulier W18 CSPERTUISFRA  109:32 (12) 180:51 (13) 81:16 (13) 78:56 (13) 97:02 (9) 547:37 +284:33
Elisa Wolf W18 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  dnf 135:40 (11) 64:17 (9) 52:28 (10) disq
Marina Cornejo Garcia W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  81:43 (8) 98:50 (6) 46:59 (7) dns 94:39 (8) disq
Thessa Jobst W18 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  94:16 (10) 128:25 (10) 80:42 (12) 51:17 (9) disq
Elena Pezzati W18 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  59:52 (2) dnf 33:20 (1) 37:06 (1) 57:57 (2) disq
Simone Charlet W18 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  dnf dns dns dns dns disq

W20
1.Emilia Msp Rantanen W20 Kalevan RastiFIN  77:15 (1) 71:59 (1) 41:43 (1) 38:52 (1) 77:20 (1) 307:09
2.Eleonore Robinson W20 ASUB OrientationBEL  79:45 (2) 86:58 (2) 55:27 (3) 45:30 (2) 88:42 (2) 356:22 +49:13
3.Selma Frieda Hardegger W20 OLC WinterthurSUI  95:13 (3) 87:32 (3) 45:34 (2) 50:23 (3) 99:10 (3) 377:52 +70:43
4.Akvile Kozeniauskaite W20 LT UnitedLTU  97:45 (4) 115:18 (4) 64:10 (4) 76:07 (5) 133:06 (5) 486:26 +179:17
Gaëlle Defraigne W20 ASUB OrientationBEL  133:17 (5) mp 67:26 (5) 70:44 (4) 122:27 (4) disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Paula Iso-markku W21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  50:48 (2) 63:35 (1) 31:38 (2) 41:27 (1) 44:09 (1) 231:37
2.Laura Diener W21 ULTIMATE svicarski medved OKSUI  47:37 (1) 76:01 (2) 31:28 (1) 46:33 (3) 55:29 (3) 257:08 +25:31
3.Joana Wälti W21 ULTIMATE svicarski medved OKSUI  55:58 (4) 77:34 (3) 36:33 (3) 53:09 (5) 59:50 (5) 283:04 +51:27
4.Tekle Emilija Gvildyte W21 ULTIMATE LT UnitedLTU  54:19 (3) 85:54 (4) 42:42 (5) 50:40 (4) 57:09 (4) 290:44 +59:07
5.Annetta Schaad W21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  62:09 (6) 95:27 (6) 44:20 (6) 62:53 (7) 73:26 (7) 338:15 +106:38
6.Anna Kraj W21 ULTIMATE OLF MainzGER  62:07 (5) 100:38 (7) 40:58 (4) 75:06 (8) 68:24 (6) 347:13 +115:36
7.Fanny Tilkin W21 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  84:17 (7) 113:52 (9) 48:24 (7) 56:32 (6) 75:21 (8) 378:26 +146:49
8.Ursina Caluori W21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  99:29 (9) 103:50 (8) 49:08 (8) 101:14 (10) 75:59 (9) 429:40 +198:03
9.Jessica Limpach W21 ULTIMATE ASUB OrientationBEL  84:33 (8) 137:33 (10) 55:26 (10) 80:31 (9) 97:38 (10) 455:41 +224:04
Lisa Schubnell W21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  mp 86:46 (5) 49:30 (9) 46:28 (2) 51:55 (2) disq

W21A LONG
1.Nadja Beeler W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  54:24 (1) 71:58 (2) 36:08 (2) 41:29 (1) 62:20 (1) 266:19
2.Jeanine Oswald Nussbaumer W21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  56:03 (2) 69:09 (1) 37:11 (3) 41:49 (3) 72:49 (3) 277:01 +10:42
3.Esther Mühlethaler W21A LONG OLG HondrichSUI  58:35 (3) 75:02 (3) 40:36 (4) 41:32 (2) 69:45 (2) 285:30 +19:11
4.Olga Kasatkina W21A LONG NiNo RusRUS  64:14 (4) 87:41 (4) 34:59 (1) 47:01 (4) 79:09 (4) 313:04 +46:45
5.Marion Monjauze W21A LONG C.S.PERTUISFRA  74:57 (5) 106:53 (6) 47:42 (5) 50:53 (5) 96:00 (5) 376:25 +110:06
6.Rosemonde Léonard W21A LONG C.O.LiègeBEL  100:51 (7) 151:58 (7) 74:38 (7) 97:04 (6) 136:19 (6) 560:50 +294:31
Lise Celine Pedersen W21A LONG Lyngby OrienteeringDEN  113:23 (8) dns 77:05 (8) disq
Karolin Moraweck W21A LONG SG Zittau-SüdGER  84:09 (6) 58:20 (6) dns disq
Henna Siren W21A LONG Tampereen PyrintoFIN  91:31 (5) disq

W21A SHORT
1.Mari Väänänen W21A SHORT Kalevan RastiFIN  43:34 (1) 51:07 (1) 30:34 (1) 30:06 (1) 47:01 (1) 202:22
2.Egle Dambrauskaite W21A SHORT Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  45:45 (2) 61:28 (3) 31:03 (2) 42:18 (5) 57:24 (2) 237:58 +35:36
3.Sara Huhtanen W21A SHORT Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  52:36 (3) 59:40 (2) 32:52 (3) 39:26 (2) 65:42 (6) 250:16 +47:54
4.Mirja Pavić W21A SHORT OK JapeticCRO  55:18 (4) 78:33 (7) 34:49 (4) 43:00 (7) 60:27 (4) 272:07 +69:45
5.Petra Aschermannová W21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  59:33 (5) 72:04 (6) 40:27 (9) 40:22 (4) 67:42 (8) 280:08 +77:46
6.Ricarda Kemper W21A SHORT Bielefelder TGGER  68:13 (8) 96:11 (13) 36:53 (6) 46:40 (9) 71:43 (9) 319:40 +117:18
7.Alice Kozumplíková W21A SHORT RBK BlanskoCZE  76:08 (10) 66:35 (5) 36:51 (5) 67:01 (17) 76:01 (12) 322:36 +120:14
8.Kristina Krznar W21A SHORT OK JapeticCRO  82:35 (14) 93:21 (10) 42:12 (10) 51:25 (12) 85:04 (15) 354:37 +152:15
9.Franziska Grossenbacher W21A SHORT UBOLSUI  85:04 (16) 95:47 (12) 52:07 (17) 53:32 (13) 73:20 (10) 359:50 +157:28
10.Alexandra Studer W21A SHORT OLG MurtenSUI  68:16 (9) 106:24 (16) 51:06 (14) 53:38 (14) 85:00 (14) 364:24 +162:02
11.Monika Bischof W21A SHORT OLC WinterthurSUI  103:26 (19) 82:27 (9) 43:30 (11) 60:08 (15) 91:54 (18) 381:25 +179:03
12.Sandra Rabassa Bragulat W21A SHORT xinoxano.orientacióESP  81:57 (12) 96:57 (14) 80:39 (23) 71:54 (18) 74:01 (11) 405:28 +203:06
13.Iryna Bogachova W21A SHORT SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR  82:16 (13) 123:35 (20) 48:37 (12) 74:34 (20) 94:20 (19) 423:22 +221:00
14.Montse Graell Tor W21A SHORT xinoxano.orientacióESP  103:55 (20) 111:11 (18) 68:02 (20) 79:52 (24) 77:20 (13) 440:20 +237:58
15.Arnika Knecht W21A SHORT OLC WinterthurSUI  117:17 (22) 116:11 (19) 70:26 (21) 83:30 (26) 91:47 (17) 479:11 +276:49
16.Marie Thienpondt W21A SHORT ASUB OrientationBEL  156:23 (23) 180:36 (23) 83:07 (25) 80:58 (25) 149:30 (20) 650:34 +448:12
Šarka Kukolova W21A SHORT TJ LuhacoviceCZE  42:58 (6) dns disq
Marie-caroline Laurent W21A SHORT Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  mp dns 99:25 (27) 101:03 (27) 150:29 (21) disq
Sonja Würsten W21A SHORT OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  100:47 (18) 101:32 (15) 49:39 (13) 76:28 (21) dns disq
Jen Murphy W21A SHORT Deeside O.C.GBR  99:01 (17) dns 66:04 (19) 74:28 (19) dns disq
Teresa Chmelikova W21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  54:45 (18) disq
Irene Probst W21A SHORT svicarski medved OKSUI  78:12 (11) 109:41 (17) 52:06 (16) 60:52 (16) mp disq
Juliia Nogovitsyna W21A SHORT SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR  dns dns 94:21 (26) dns dns disq
Zane Vitenberga W21A SHORT Briksnis - LatviaLAT  mp 77:50 (22) 90:57 (16) disq
Eva Ocvirk W21A SHORT OK JapeticCRO  62:17 (7) 80:12 (8) 38:37 (7) 48:39 (11) mp disq
Silke Hochwieser W21A SHORT OLT TransdanubienAUT  109:13 (21) 139:31 (22) 81:05 (24) 77:59 (23) dns disq
Olena Dotsenko W21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  60:12 (6) 63:36 (4) mp 39:57 (3) 59:31 (3) disq
Linda Engen W21A SHORT Raumar orienteringNOR  mp 93:47 (11) 39:39 (8) 45:44 (8) 66:40 (7) disq
Ieva Krastina W21A SHORT Briksnis - LatviaLAT  51:40 (15) 46:58 (10) 65:14 (5) disq
Elisabetta Tadina W21A SHORT ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  84:16 (15) 129:29 (21) 74:30 (22) disq

W21B
1.Vendula Kaderova W21B SKOB HavířovCZE  48:43 (2) 62:16 (5) 33:41 (3) 52:42 (7) 35:58 (1) 233:20
2.Anastasiia Pushkina W21B SLAVYTICHUKR  48:10 (1) 48:05 (1) 38:45 (5) 57:11 (8) 42:53 (3) 235:04 +01:44
3.Henar Silvestre Ferradal W21B ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDESP  63:07 (4) 63:00 (7) 33:32 (2) 45:52 (2) 48:54 (6) 254:25 +21:05
4.Barbara Kmetec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  55:49 (3) 62:41 (6) 48:15 (8) 52:37 (6) 44:54 (5) 264:16 +30:56
5.Johanna Käser W21B OLK ArgusSUI  91:06 (9) 51:16 (3) 38:46 (6) 50:42 (5) 37:05 (2) 268:55 +35:35
6.Heidi Lindgreen Holmberg W21B FIF HilleroedDEN  79:25 (7) 55:49 (4) 46:04 (7) 45:41 (1) 44:32 (4) 271:31 +38:11
7.Leila Erdin W21B OLK ArgusSUI  70:25 (5) 67:25 (8) 38:44 (4) 48:45 (4) 57:56 (7) 283:15 +49:55
Romana Zupan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  72:07 (6) 72:02 (10) disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  94:21 (10) 71:06 (9) disq
Katka Fujáková W21B SKOB HavířovCZE  80:00 (8) 49:09 (2) 33:25 (1) 46:12 (3) dns disq

W21E
1.Susanna Tervo W21E MS ParmaFIN  66:51 (1) 87:39 (1) 40:34 (1) 47:33 (2) 75:12 (2) 317:49
2.Kristina Masevičiūtė W21E Fortuna OKLTU  79:40 (5) 106:04 (6) 46:37 (5) 56:49 (5) 90:40 (4) 379:50 +62:01
3.Regula Müller W21E OLC WinterthurSUI  90:33 (8) 98:02 (4) 44:07 (3) 51:36 (3) 96:11 (5) 380:29 +62:40
Štěpánka Kosová W21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  dns disq
Anne-mari Leskinen W21E LynxFIN  69:40 (2) 89:20 (2) mp 46:24 (1) 79:54 (3) disq
Barbara Giuganino W21E CO2ITA  153:00 (9) mp 97:14 (6) 113:07 (6) mp disq
Clizia Zambiasi W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns dnf dns disq
Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  85:42 (6) 105:31 (5) 46:07 (4) disq
Jasmine Neve W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  78:54 (4) 95:19 (3) disq
Natalia Gurchenkova W21E C.E. ColivencESP  76:29 (3) mp 43:57 (2) 52:30 (4) 73:35 (1) disq
Marcela Tesarova W21E TJ LuhacoviceCZE  86:49 (7) mp dns dns disq

W35
1.Zoya Tikhonova W35 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  66:33 (1) 71:26 (2) 40:12 (1) 40:51 (2) 71:40 (2) 290:42
2.Reda Velde W35 AzuolasLTU  76:28 (4) 67:37 (1) 62:17 (10) 36:55 (1) 68:52 (1) 312:09 +21:27
3.Rasa Ivanauskaite W35 AzuolasLTU  68:44 (2) 74:37 (3) 41:48 (2) 52:31 (9) 75:23 (3) 313:03 +22:21
4.Céline Ruiz W35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  95:16 (9) 84:13 (5) 51:04 (4) 49:14 (4) 80:43 (4) 360:30 +69:48
5.Agnieszka Biolik W35 TrackcoursePOL  91:16 (8) 95:25 (9) 49:44 (3) 50:55 (6) 80:48 (5) 368:08 +77:26
6.Jindriska Milanova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  86:51 (6) 76:39 (4) 51:55 (5) 50:47 (5) 102:33 (9) 368:45 +78:03
7.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  73:07 (3) 84:24 (6) 57:35 (9) 51:05 (7) 108:26 (11) 374:37 +83:55
8.Anna Fitzgerald W35 Goldseekers Orienteering ClubAUS  87:06 (7) 89:14 (7) 57:09 (8) 48:25 (3) 95:20 (7) 377:14 +86:32
9.Barbara Gindu-Ferrari W35 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  85:08 (5) 91:36 (8) 77:47 (14) 51:29 (8) 96:54 (8) 402:54 +112:12
10.Jana Bohuslavová W35 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  116:03 (12) 114:44 (12) 55:57 (7) 71:46 (12) 117:06 (12) 475:36 +184:54
Marirosa Hechich W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp 131:51 (13) 66:39 (11) 78:52 (13) 155:06 (13) disq
Maica Perez Ramos W35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  mp dns 130:18 (15) 121:49 (14) mp disq
Anka Kuzmin W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  102:37 (10) 111:42 (11) 70:52 (12) dns 107:06 (10) disq
Polina Pikhovkina W35 SLAVYTICHUKR  mp 166:27 (14) 72:23 (13) 61:38 (11) 93:03 (6) disq
Eva Bühlmann W35 UBOLSUI  112:10 (11) 110:06 (10) 53:30 (6) 58:52 (10) dns disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Aline Hermans W35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  57:50 (1) 88:44 (1) 38:38 (1) 52:42 (1) 62:33 (2) 300:27
2.Agnese Dzerve W35 ULTIMATE RAJONSLAT  70:05 (2) 89:09 (2) 42:30 (2) 56:24 (2) 58:23 (1) 316:31 +16:04
3.Daria Niggli W35 ULTIMATE Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  81:11 (3) 147:06 (3) 51:20 (3) 75:32 (3) 76:43 (3) 431:52 +131:25
4.Valérie Clissen W35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  88:30 (4) 164:10 (4) 58:08 (4) 87:56 (4) 98:53 (5) 497:37 +197:10
5.Helle Schou W35 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  98:13 (5) 189:21 (5) 81:34 (5) 121:19 (5) 86:37 (4) 577:04 +276:37

W40
1.Caia Maddalena W40 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  47:43 (1) 64:12 (1) 42:12 (3) 36:30 (1) 60:18 (1) 250:55
2.Daniela Zschäckel W40 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  66:04 (3) 84:51 (5) 40:32 (1) 46:58 (5) 68:35 (2) 307:00 +56:05
3.Esther Stamer W40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  55:31 (2) 93:27 (7) 45:45 (6) 42:48 (3) 70:29 (3) 308:00 +57:05
4.Nastya Skopinskaya W40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  89:51 (13) 72:59 (3) 42:07 (2) 37:38 (2) 70:30 (4) 313:05 +62:10
5.Jitka Straitova W40 MZMCZE  70:28 (4) 80:44 (4) 44:03 (4) 50:06 (6) 70:42 (5) 316:03 +65:08
6.Frieda Frenzel W40 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  72:43 (5) 70:25 (2) 47:19 (7) 58:36 (14) 83:55 (9) 332:58 +82:03
7.Béatrice De Longueville W40 ASUB OrientationBEL  80:12 (7) 107:48 (9) 44:23 (5) 53:35 (10) 70:55 (6) 356:53 +105:58
8.Jane Pulford W40 OLifantNED  88:30 (11) 88:35 (6) 48:04 (8) 50:59 (7) 98:17 (12) 374:25 +123:30
9.Marketa Prusova W40 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  85:53 (9) 100:29 (8) 66:08 (15) 56:53 (12) 80:30 (8) 389:53 +138:58
10.Radmila Radeva Sapundzhieva W40 Variant 5BUL  84:54 (8) 115:31 (10) 52:10 (9) 52:58 (9) 89:40 (10) 395:13 +144:18
11.Petranka Zhivkova Angelova W40 Variant 5BUL  89:27 (12) 129:46 (13) 53:33 (10) 45:41 (4) 77:21 (7) 395:48 +144:53
12.Radina Mihaylova Georgieva W40 Variant 5BUL  79:41 (6) 137:33 (15) 54:45 (11) 50:59 (7) 95:44 (11) 418:42 +167:47
13.Lejeune lHedwige W40 C.O.LiègeBEL  97:28 (14) 147:06 (16) 77:37 (16) 64:28 (15) 101:03 (13) 487:42 +236:47
14.Solveig Kapischke W40 OK Mark BrandenburgGER  122:06 (17) 137:07 (14) 86:43 (18) 56:55 (13) 116:56 (14) 519:47 +268:52
15.Valérie Hubens W40 ASUB OrientationBEL  113:12 (16) 165:33 (17) 82:45 (17) 80:08 (18) 121:46 (15) 563:24 +312:29
Iveta Velkere W40 Aluksne OKLAT  101:30 (15) mp 63:43 (14) 67:24 (17) mp disq
Lina Cecinaite W40 LT UnitedLTU  mp 117:53 (11) 58:15 (13) 65:13 (16) mp disq
Rachel Kirkland W40 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  88:09 (10) 122:12 (12) 56:25 (12) 54:17 (11) dns disq
Maria Elena Simonelli W40 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dnf disq

W45
1.Jenny Röjgård W45 OK KolmårdenSWE  56:49 (5) 59:11 (1) 35:10 (1) 36:48 (3) 46:46 (1) 234:44
2.Ausra Bartkeviciene W45 LT UnitedLTU  50:49 (1) 65:22 (3) 36:32 (2) 35:38 (2) 58:49 (2) 247:10 +12:26
3.Hedi Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  53:21 (2) 62:25 (2) 37:33 (3) 34:49 (1) 63:03 (4) 251:11 +16:27
4.Heidi Hinge Krogsgaard W45 Silkeborg OKDEN  57:43 (7) 70:14 (5) 38:12 (4) 40:54 (4) 59:39 (3) 266:42 +31:58
5.Sandra Simonsen W45 FIF HilleroedDEN  54:49 (3) 69:28 (4) 44:02 (6) 42:21 (5) 64:29 (6) 275:09 +40:25
6.Katrin Kubald W45 Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGER  60:04 (10) 74:56 (6) 46:24 (8) 42:41 (6) 63:55 (5) 288:00 +53:16
7.Zsoltné Németh W45 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  59:26 (9) 75:17 (7) 40:08 (5) 44:17 (7) 81:37 (10) 300:45 +66:01
8.Bente Kjær Hemmingsen W45 FIF HilleroedDEN  59:00 (8) 76:03 (8) 46:14 (7) 56:24 (13) 72:12 (7) 309:53 +75:09
9.Bodil Karlsmose Kliem W45 Farum OKDEN  56:55 (6) 81:52 (9) 47:36 (9) 49:34 (10) 79:48 (9) 315:45 +81:01
10.Kate Hampshire W45 Northern NavigatorsGBR  55:24 (4) 92:37 (10) 53:46 (11) 49:28 (9) 76:37 (8) 327:52 +93:08
11.Barbora Kaderova W45 SKOB HavířovCZE  72:29 (12) 107:26 (12) 63:41 (13) 51:49 (12) 109:39 (14) 405:04 +170:20
12.An Duyck W45 ASUB OrientationBEL  81:34 (13) 113:57 (14) 66:34 (14) 58:55 (15) 96:05 (11) 417:05 +182:21
13.Dominique Luyts W45 ASUB OrientationBEL  88:04 (15) 109:32 (13) 71:34 (15) 51:23 (11) 112:54 (15) 433:27 +198:43
14.Jana Šoupová W45 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  106:48 (17) 124:42 (16) 57:46 (12) 61:31 (16) 96:30 (12) 447:17 +212:33
15.Hana Burian W45 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  90:21 (16) 162:57 (18) 79:18 (17) 85:43 (17) 109:33 (13) 527:52 +293:08
Cécile Van Brussel W45 ASUB OrientationBEL  132:35 (18) 156:44 (17) 111:26 (18) 104:57 (18) dnf disq
Laurence Aughuet W45 ASUB OrientationBEL  85:27 (14) 105:52 (11) 74:34 (16) 56:58 (14) mp disq
Sylva Vricanova W45 SKOB HavířovCZE  63:58 (11) 119:53 (15) 51:06 (10) 45:22 (8) dns disq

W50
1.Tarja Silvennoinen W50 Kalevan RastiFIN  45:55 (1) 52:00 (1) 30:17 (1) 40:09 (1) 62:20 (1) 230:41
2.Daiva Ziaukiene W50 LT UnitedLTU  72:07 (5) 91:30 (2) 46:41 (6) 49:36 (2) 63:32 (2) 323:26 +92:45
3.Virginie Oligo W50 COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA  59:59 (2) 96:24 (3) 44:46 (3) 57:04 (4) 70:54 (3) 329:07 +98:26
4.Ida Engen W50 Raumar orienteringNOR  67:30 (4) 97:15 (4) 45:06 (4) 53:02 (3) 71:05 (4) 333:58 +103:17
5.Lotte Friberg W50 FIF HilleroedDEN  63:36 (3) 104:36 (5) 41:32 (2) 60:22 (5) 75:39 (5) 345:45 +115:04
6.Annick Rouserez W50 ASUB OrientationBEL  93:26 (7) 121:55 (9) 70:58 (10) 62:10 (6) 103:00 (7) 451:29 +220:48
7.Claire Adam W50 ASUB OrientationBEL  85:02 (6) 106:36 (6) 46:16 (5) 95:08 (9) 123:35 (11) 456:37 +225:56
8.Elena Kasatkina W50 NiNo RusRUS  122:11 (11) 124:16 (11) 63:22 (7) 96:51 (10) 89:31 (6) 496:11 +265:30
9.Hanne Ivarsen W50 OK PAN AarhusDEN  93:50 (8) 124:09 (10) 63:39 (8) 99:31 (11) 118:03 (10) 499:12 +268:31
10.Jannie Nielsen W50 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  103:06 (9) 156:03 (12) 65:20 (9) 68:00 (7) 140:47 (12) 533:16 +302:35
11.Catherine Coulier W50 CSPERTUISFRA  142:03 (12) 114:53 (8) 78:31 (11) 111:07 (13) 109:31 (9) 556:05 +325:24
12.Ruth Nativ W50 Modiin O clubISR  146:31 (13) 232:58 (13) 96:19 (14) 140:57 (15) 172:06 (13) 788:51 +558:10
Marina Dalakova W50 Sarnena GoraBUL  dnf mp 80:46 (12) 119:43 (14) dns disq
Odile Poulain W50 ASUB OrientationBEL  mp mp 96:32 (15) 108:47 (12) mp disq
Ema Bikeliene W50 Labirintas OKLTU  mp mp 85:25 (13) 88:22 (8) 106:14 (8) disq
Muriel Chouffart W50 C.O.LiègeBEL  118:31 (10) 106:45 (7) dns dns dns disq

W50 Ultimate
1.Bernadette Govaerts W50 Ultimate ASUB OrientationBEL  137:55 (1) 129:44 (1) 67:51 (2) 91:48 (1) 81:08 (1) 508:26
2.Carine Lambeau W50 Ultimate ASUB OrientationBEL  139:46 (2) 169:47 (2) 62:54 (1) 119:31 (2) 91:59 (2) 583:57 +75:31
3.Jenny Buelens W50 Ultimate ASUB OrientationBEL  146:25 (3) 212:22 (3) 94:07 (3) 144:23 (3) 125:24 (3) 722:41 +214:15

W55
1.Virginija Gvildiene W55 LT UnitedLTU  48:34 (2) 56:55 (1) 40:49 (1) 39:37 (2) 51:17 (2) 237:12
2.Annariitta Kottonen W55 LynxFIN  54:26 (3) 61:34 (2) 41:40 (2) 39:08 (1) 48:27 (1) 245:15 +08:03
3.Deborah Davey W55 WaggaroosAUS  59:24 (4) 97:30 (8) 51:01 (4) 42:10 (3) 54:22 (3) 304:27 +67:15
4.Genovaite Dambrauskiene W55 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  60:26 (5) 69:50 (3) 52:15 (5) 48:24 (5) 78:11 (7) 309:06 +71:54
5.Diane Leakey W55 South London OrienteersGBR  63:22 (6) 81:42 (6) 52:50 (6) 45:53 (4) 76:35 (6) 320:22 +83:10
6.Sally Lindsay W55 Edinburgh Southern Orienteering ClubGBR  74:34 (7) 81:39 (5) 65:47 (9) 50:18 (6) 76:34 (5) 348:52 +111:40
Elena Semenova W55 AzimutRUS  89:01 (9) 117:02 (9) 54:11 (7) 71:31 (8) mp disq
Birgitta Olsson W55 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  47:12 (1) 71:23 (4) 48:41 (3) mp 59:05 (4) disq
Bea Arn W55 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  82:36 (8) 90:14 (7) 65:05 (8) 60:00 (7) dnf disq

W60
1.Maria Hartinger W60 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  76:42 (2) 97:03 (4) 86:19 (4) 44:42 (1) 71:24 (1) 376:10
2.Lidiia Gavrilenko W60 SLAVYTICHUKR  72:51 (1) 116:16 (6) 51:44 (1) 50:04 (2) 96:53 (3) 387:48 +11:38
3.Anne Brearley W60 UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUBITA  112:36 (4) 89:34 (3) 91:24 (5) 72:46 (5) 74:00 (2) 440:20 +64:10
4.Ingrid Müssen W60 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  107:05 (3) 88:41 (2) 83:58 (3) 67:08 (4) 98:45 (4) 445:37 +69:27
5.Nicole Naeije W60 ASUB OrientationBEL  116:16 (5) 82:05 (1) 72:59 (2) 62:33 (3) 111:51 (6) 445:44 +69:34
6.Betty Folino W60 FIF HilleroedDEN  132:00 (6) 106:05 (5) 132:56 (7) 82:26 (6) 106:32 (5) 559:59 +183:49
Caty Colson W60 ASUB OrientationBEL  153:59 (7) mp 132:00 (6) 85:26 (7) mp disq

W65
1.Kalcich Licia W65 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  80:26 (1) 71:57 (1) 63:23 (5) 43:53 (1) 70:16 (1) 329:55
2.Ilona Dobos W65 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  107:01 (3) 93:07 (2) 60:47 (3) 59:58 (5) 99:35 (3) 420:28 +90:33
3.Marie-Christine Blanche W65 ASUB OrientationBEL  108:57 (4) 94:55 (3) 59:25 (2) 50:23 (2) 113:36 (4) 427:16 +97:21
4.Iréne Öhling W65 Ärla IFSWE  92:42 (2) 97:07 (4) 62:04 (4) 58:44 (4) 120:01 (5) 430:38 +100:43
5.Ilona Vandana W65 SeniorsLAT  114:11 (5) 108:42 (5) 58:14 (1) 56:53 (3) 95:13 (2) 433:13 +103:18
Margitta Stöhr W65 OLV OstGER  mp dns dns 80:05 (6) dns disq

W70
1.Marja Raatikka W70 Hels.Suunn.FIN  99:57 (2) 89:36 (1) 75:33 (2) 82:55 (2) 105:14 (1) 453:15
Annemarie Eglin W70 corbusSUI  99:30 (1) mp 73:30 (1) 45:00 (1) 132:21 (2) disq