v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2015 (4 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Matěj Pulec BEGINNERS VSK MendeluCZE  18:13 (2) 16:39 (1) 18:55 (1) 27:02 (3) 80:49
2.Noah Berthold BEGINNERS OLG MurtenSUI  16:27 (1) 20:45 (5) 30:26 (4) 23:15 (2) 90:53 +10:04
3.Lucie Polakova BEGINNERS OOS VrchlabiCZE  21:45 (3) 21:01 (6) 26:43 (2) 30:04 (4) 99:33 +18:44
4.Bernadette Brecher BEGINNERS   51:22 (8) 18:33 (3) 26:52 (3) 34:23 (7) 131:10 +50:21
5.Kateřina Pinterová BEGINNERS VSK MendeluCZE  40:31 (7) 25:59 (9) 39:23 (6) 37:37 (8) 143:30 +62:41
6.Vaiva Brazinskaite BEGINNERS Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  33:13 (6) 29:35 (12) 60:33 (10) 39:10 (9) 162:31 +81:42
7.Jelena Gojmerac BEGINNERS Ivan MerzCRO  60:04 (11) 22:59 (7) 63:39 (11) 31:31 (5) 178:13 +97:24
8.Luka Gojmerac BEGINNERS Ivan MerzCRO  59:02 (10) 27:37 (10) 52:20 (9) 55:57 (11) 194:56 +114:07
9.Marta Gojmerac BEGINNERS Ivan MerzCRO  57:56 (9) 25:15 (8) 50:49 (8) 64:18 (12) 198:18 +117:29
10.Tove Erlandsson BEGINNERS OK SödertörnSWE  146:51 (12) 83:34 (13) 184:02 (12) 224:38 (13) 639:05 +558:16
Inge Tschida BEGINNERS Der Berger-ClanAUT  30:31 (5) 28:35 (11) mp 50:36 (10) disq
Lisa Glatz BEGINNERS OLC GrazAUT  mp 19:44 (4) 35:53 (5) 33:12 (6) disq
Magdalena Lerjen BEGINNERS UBOLSUI  47:25 (7) disq
Maja Burkhard BEGINNERS OLG CordobaSUI  dns mp dns dns disq
Ephraim Tschida BEGINNERS Der Berger-ClanAUT  22:13 (4) 17:45 (2) mp 21:09 (1) disq

M10
1.Niklas Erlandsson M10 OK SödertörnSWE  09:57 (1) 11:01 (1) 10:21 (1) 11:40 (1) 42:59
2.Marcis Dzerve M10 RAJONSLAT  25:50 (6) 12:33 (2) 19:42 (3) 19:26 (3) 77:31 +34:32
3.Ivan Ramp M10 OLK RafzerfeldSUI  17:05 (3) 14:49 (4) 21:54 (4) 33:00 (6) 86:48 +43:49
4.Mathias Linløkken M10 Østmarka OKNOR  14:25 (2) 45:45 (6) 19:10 (2) 17:54 (2) 97:14 +54:15
5.Ivan Skopinski M10 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  22:00 (4) 23:29 (5) 35:30 (5) 23:07 (4) 104:06 +61:07
6.Noa Fenech M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  24:13 (5) 13:40 (3) 44:53 (6) 28:58 (5) 111:44 +68:45
Tomas Dvoracek M10 SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  26:46 (7) disq
Lars Adolfsson M10   dns dns dns dns disq
Algirdas Salkauskas M10   dns dns dns dns disq
Thor Vollset M10   dns dns dns dns disq
Jura Janecek M10   dns dns dns dns disq
Daniel Hanselmann M10   dns dns dns dns disq

M10-shadowed
1.Arnaud Mazy M10-shadowed C.O.LiègeBEL  17:57 (1) 15:59 (1) 14:55 (1) 15:54 (1) 64:45
2.Matej Cecka M10-shadowed Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  20:34 (3) 22:22 (3) 19:48 (2) 18:58 (2) 81:42 +16:57
3.Maksym Volkov M10-shadowed Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  29:56 (4) 20:43 (2) 23:45 (3) 43:17 (5) 117:41 +52:56
4.Filip Nemsovsky M10-shadowed SK PragaCZE  18:30 (2) 45:24 (6) 25:24 (4) 29:31 (3) 118:49 +54:04
5.Václav Mrkvica M10-shadowed MEK-IN outdoor teamCZE  30:09 (5) 37:24 (5) 32:20 (6) 36:24 (4) 136:17 +71:32
Olly Murphy M10-shadowed Northern NavigatorsGBR  41:09 (7) 59:06 (6) disq
Ted Murphy M10-shadowed Northern NavigatorsGBR  61:31 (7) disq
Louis Walther M10-shadowed OLT TransdanubienAUT  29:56 (4) 25:38 (5) dns disq

M12
1.Stepan Kozina M12 SK PragaCZE  11:06 (3) 12:29 (1) 13:58 (3) 12:43 (1) 50:16
2.Martin Gajda M12 PrahaCZE  10:49 (1) 14:07 (2) 13:27 (1) 14:44 (3) 53:07 +02:51
3.Jonas Deubel M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  11:31 (4) 14:13 (3) 13:27 (1) 14:21 (2) 53:32 +03:16
4.Jan Studer M12 OLG MurtenSUI  13:04 (6) 15:35 (5) 15:24 (4) 22:00 (4) 66:03 +15:47
5.Oliver Calvet M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  12:48 (5) 15:25 (4) 27:58 (9) 23:37 (8) 79:48 +29:32
6.Mykhailo Tatarnikov M12 SLAVYTICHUKR  20:30 (8) 17:42 (9) 19:34 (6) 23:09 (5) 80:55 +30:39
7.Björn Renner M12 OK SödertörnSWE  14:59 (7) 22:14 (12) 23:36 (8) 24:46 (9) 85:35 +35:19
8.Hannes Hnilica M12 OLT TransdanubienAUT  27:42 (11) 16:29 (6) 19:34 (6) 23:29 (7) 87:14 +36:58
9.Jakub Dvoracek M12 SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  20:48 (10) 22:43 (13) 30:20 (10) 27:27 (10) 101:18 +51:02
10.Emil Biolik M12 TrackcoursePOL  28:25 (12) 16:35 (7) 19:15 (5) 46:01 (12) 110:16 +60:00
Illia Mashkov M12 SLAVYTICHUKR  11:00 (2) 16:52 (8) mp 50:37 (13) disq
Filip Ingemarsson M12 HESTRA IFSWE  37:22 (13) 19:29 (10) dns dns disq
Yanik Ramp M12 OLK RafzerfeldSUI  mp 30:12 (15) mp mp disq
Daniel Cionoiu M12 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  21:07 (11) 35:09 (11) 23:22 (6) disq
Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Anton Knoll M12 Bielefelder TGGER  dns dns dns dns disq
Daniel Engen M12 Raumar orienteringNOR  20:47 (9) 26:32 (14) dns 29:43 (11) disq

M14
1.Jan Gajda M14 PrahaCZE  14:14 (2) 21:33 (1) 23:02 (3) 19:14 (1) 78:03
2.Isak Jonsson M14 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  20:17 (8) 23:17 (4) 21:02 (1) 20:05 (2) 84:41 +06:38
3.Joergen Deubel M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  14:05 (1) 23:39 (5) 24:56 (5) 22:44 (3) 85:24 +07:21
4.Mykhaylo Piddubnyy M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  18:32 (7) 22:14 (2) 21:56 (2) 22:45 (4) 85:27 +07:24
5.Tomáš Janovský M14 SK PragaCZE  15:22 (3) 24:20 (6) 24:27 (4) 23:04 (5) 87:13 +09:10
6.Oleksii Konovalov M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  15:22 (3) 22:32 (3) 27:34 (6) 24:18 (6) 89:46 +11:43
7.Erik Ingemarsson M14 HESTRA IFSWE  16:17 (5) 25:45 (7) 35:59 (10) 26:39 (8) 104:40 +26:37
8.Kilian Trummer M14 OLC GrazAUT  21:50 (10) 27:43 (8) 31:41 (8) 25:17 (7) 106:31 +28:28
9.Arne Kapischke M14 OK Mark BrandenburgGER  17:21 (6) 34:13 (9) 31:23 (7) 42:27 (11) 125:24 +47:21
10.Nilas Stamer M14 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  24:11 (12) 36:46 (10) 35:19 (9) 31:20 (9) 127:36 +49:33
11.Ludvig Sigrand M14 OK SödertörnSWE  20:40 (9) 44:03 (12) 36:52 (11) 33:33 (10) 135:08 +57:05
12.Peter Berger M14 Der Berger-ClanAUT  26:23 (13) 39:56 (11) 40:57 (14) 43:53 (12) 151:09 +73:06
13.Anton Kazmirenko M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  28:34 (14) 46:06 (13) 39:27 (12) 46:29 (13) 160:36 +82:33
14.Tymofiy Teremetskyy M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  22:15 (11) 57:39 (14) 40:16 (13) 48:51 (14) 169:01 +90:58

M16
1.Oscar Johansson M16 OK DackeSWE  14:22 (3) 23:54 (1) 26:39 (4) 24:34 (1) 89:29
2.Guilhem Haberkorn M16 ADOCFRA  14:13 (2) 25:30 (3) 22:57 (1) 27:34 (3) 90:14 +00:45
3.Georg Groell M16 OLC GrazAUT  14:34 (4) 24:57 (2) 24:56 (3) 26:01 (2) 90:28 +00:59
4.Elias Jonsson M16 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  13:12 (1) 29:14 (7) 24:25 (2) 27:50 (4) 94:41 +05:12
5.Tommy Delenne M16 ACAFRA  15:48 (5) 31:16 (8) 35:58 (6) 41:34 (8) 124:36 +35:07
6.Dominic Studer M16 OLG MurtenSUI  22:16 (9) 27:29 (5) 48:10 (10) 36:07 (5) 134:02 +44:33
7.Oskar Frenzel M16 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  23:38 (11) 27:15 (4) 48:04 (9) 36:43 (6) 135:40 +46:11
8.Adam Hedberg M16 OK SödertörnSWE  22:33 (10) 40:28 (10) 41:25 (7) 43:36 (9) 148:02 +58:33
9.Jonáš Podmolík M16 SKOB ZlínCZE  15:55 (6) 28:09 (6) 66:51 (16) 38:07 (7) 149:02 +59:33
10.Dima Skopinski M16 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  21:58 (8) 40:15 (9) 52:26 (13) 52:03 (11) 166:42 +77:13
11.Viktoras Dechtiar M16 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  24:12 (13) 43:20 (11) 54:37 (14) 46:31 (10) 168:40 +79:11
12.Erik Adolfsson M16 OK SödertörnSWE  48:55 (18) 46:26 (12) 43:24 (8) 54:07 (13) 192:52 +103:23
13.Tom Depannemaecker M16 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  34:47 (16) 51:51 (16) 51:57 (12) 59:44 (14) 198:19 +108:50
14.Dmytro Demchenko M16 SLAVYTICHUKR  31:39 (14) 50:46 (15) 67:23 (17) 86:50 (16) 236:38 +147:09
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M16 Ivan MerzCRO  21:35 (7) dns 33:30 (5) dns disq
Deividas Kasiulevicius M16 PanevėžioLTU  23:53 (12) dns 48:41 (11) 53:19 (12) disq
Luka Mayer M16 LESOVIKSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Petar Gojmerac M16 Ivan MerzCRO  32:06 (15) 47:44 (14) mp 61:19 (15) disq
Emil B. Strand M16 Raumar orienteringNOR  37:59 (17) 46:53 (13) 64:54 (15) mp disq

M18
1.Libor Cernocky M18   15:41 (2) 29:01 (1) 43:54 (1) 37:39 (1) 126:15
2.Gael Poulain M18 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  23:12 (11) 30:35 (3) 44:53 (2) 38:14 (2) 136:54 +10:39
3.Tarjei Holo M18 Fossum IFNOR  18:26 (5) 33:41 (5) 53:12 (5) 38:44 (3) 144:03 +17:48
4.Mathis Legrand M18 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  20:11 (8) 33:48 (6) 51:14 (3) 43:01 (4) 148:14 +21:59
5.Josef Podmolík M18 SKOB ZlínCZE  22:14 (10) 32:34 (4) 51:29 (4) 49:34 (8) 155:51 +29:36
6.Martin Šimáček M18 Czech ARDF teamCZE  19:19 (6) 37:01 (10) 56:15 (6) 44:50 (6) 157:25 +31:10
7.Robin Zschäckel M18 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  20:53 (9) 37:06 (11) 58:25 (7) 48:03 (7) 164:27 +38:12
8.Valeriy Sheludko M18 SLAVYTICHUKR  29:00 (14) 34:02 (7) 64:33 (9) 43:48 (5) 171:23 +45:08
9.Korbinian Lange M18 SV MietrachingGER  16:49 (3) 46:29 (13) 60:09 (8) 49:37 (9) 173:04 +46:49
10.Dominik Kirin M18 OK VihorCRO  19:47 (7) 37:16 (12) 68:32 (11) 52:26 (10) 178:01 +51:46
11.Paulius Rimša M18 PanevėžioLTU  26:21 (13) 36:21 (9) 65:58 (10) 57:06 (11) 185:46 +59:31
12.Tommaso Carlini M18 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  29:39 (15) 47:44 (14) 68:54 (12) 73:03 (12) 219:20 +93:05
Jan Voparil M18   13:51 (1) 35:55 (8) dns dns disq
Timothée Legrand M18 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  17:14 (4) 29:22 (2) mp dns disq
Julian Langenhan M18 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  24:47 (12) 63:07 (15) dns dns disq

M20
1.Šimon Navrátil M20 SK PragaCZE  15:35 (1) 32:51 (1) 51:07 (1) 41:15 (2) 140:48
2.Vojtěch Illner M20 OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  18:14 (2) 33:08 (2) 65:02 (5) 38:12 (1) 154:36 +13:48
3.Jakub Landovský M20 SK PragaCZE  20:32 (5) 36:36 (4) 57:54 (2) 51:34 (4) 166:36 +25:48
4.Borja Vila Sempere M20 C.E. ColivencESP  18:54 (3) 34:36 (3) 62:07 (3) 51:41 (5) 167:18 +26:30
5.William Delenne M20 ACAFRA  19:18 (4) 39:31 (6) 66:42 (6) 54:48 (6) 180:19 +39:31
6.Zakariás Erősdi M20 CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU  26:00 (7) 52:13 (9) 63:19 (4) 46:32 (3) 188:04 +47:16
7.Tor-arve B. Strand M20 Raumar orienteringNOR  27:51 (8) 45:44 (8) 80:36 (7) 56:40 (7) 210:51 +70:03
8.Tarjei Vollset M20 Heming OrienteringNOR  24:32 (6) 38:29 (5) 84:01 (8) 69:19 (8) 216:21 +75:33
Elias Wiklund M20 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  29:26 (9) 43:23 (7) dns dns disq
Cédric Beaudenon M20 Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  dns dns dns dns disq
Matej Štambuk M20 Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns mp dns disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Baptiste Rollier M21 ULTIMATE Kristiansand OKNOR  14:10 (2) 34:28 (1) 38:18 (1) 34:08 (1) 121:04
2.Janis Tamuzs M21 ULTIMATE OzonsLAT  13:47 (1) 38:28 (2) 40:35 (2) 37:01 (2) 129:51 +08:47
3.Ville Keskisaari M21 ULTIMATE Vaajakosken TeräFIN  17:54 (5) 43:15 (5) 43:00 (3) 39:41 (3) 143:50 +22:46
4.Oscar Vila Sempere M21 ULTIMATE C.E. ColivencESP  17:04 (4) 50:58 (9) 50:26 (4) 45:12 (6) 163:40 +42:36
5.Nicolò Liva M21 ULTIMATE Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  20:21 (9) 43:11 (4) 56:18 (8) 45:35 (7) 165:25 +44:21
6.François Clapuyt M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  20:09 (8) 50:21 (8) 52:34 (7) 43:17 (5) 166:21 +45:17
7.Benjamin Hofmans M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  16:11 (3) 54:45 (12) 51:08 (5) 48:47 (11) 170:51 +49:47
8.Gaudenz Steinlin M21 ULTIMATE UBOLSUI  22:26 (10) 52:03 (10) 51:40 (6) 48:20 (9) 174:29 +53:25
9.Martin Lerjen M21 ULTIMATE UBOLSUI  20:02 (6) 55:32 (13) 58:01 (10) 48:37 (10) 182:12 +61:08
10.Thibaut Derenne M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  28:13 (17) 45:29 (6) 69:36 (17) 42:06 (4) 185:24 +64:20
11.Yannick Poulain M21 ULTIMATE CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  44:30 (19) 43:03 (3) 57:21 (9) 45:41 (8) 190:35 +69:31
12.Thomas Clapuyt M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  37:09 (18) 53:03 (11) 63:32 (13) 50:30 (12) 204:14 +83:10
13.Nicolas Spiliers M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  27:02 (15) 55:40 (14) 67:38 (15) 59:52 (16) 210:12 +89:08
14.Alessandro Giacchetto M21 ULTIMATE Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  23:02 (11) 67:53 (15) 59:46 (11) 64:47 (17) 215:28 +94:24
15.Thomas Veitsberger M21 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  26:20 (13) 75:45 (16) 64:39 (14) 58:20 (14) 225:04 +104:00
16.Herfried Trummer M21 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  24:52 (12) 85:02 (18) 68:22 (16) 58:58 (15) 237:14 +116:10
17.Stefano Brambilla M21 ULTIMATE CO2ITA  27:34 (16) 77:16 (17) 81:49 (18) 67:16 (18) 253:55 +132:51
Tibor Mrak M21 ULTIMATE OK AzimutSLO  26:52 (14) disq
Bruno Parmentier M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  20:05 (7) 49:37 (7) mp 52:06 (13) disq
Ondrej Hruska M21 ULTIMATE SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  63:27 (12) disq

M21A LONG
1.Austris Krastins M21A LONG Briksnis - LatviaLAT  19:24 (4) 34:29 (2) 55:52 (2) 43:51 (1) 153:36
2.Marek Brož M21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  21:54 (9) 37:15 (4) 55:26 (1) 45:48 (3) 160:23 +06:47
3.Ondrej Šimáček M21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  18:06 (2) 31:12 (1) 66:29 (4) 44:58 (2) 160:45 +07:09
4.Tintin Karlberg M21A LONG Tullinge SKSWE  17:44 (1) 36:51 (3) 61:53 (3) 53:31 (6) 169:59 +16:23
5.Dmitry Kasatkin M21A LONG NiNo RusRUS  18:32 (3) 39:10 (5) 67:04 (5) 55:03 (7) 179:49 +26:13
6.Gaëtan Poirson M21A LONG Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  19:33 (5) 44:38 (10) 72:31 (8) 49:51 (4) 186:33 +32:57
7.Jakub Lněnička M21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  19:40 (6) 41:27 (7) 68:00 (6) 58:51 (9) 187:58 +34:22
8.Adam Hajek M21A LONG SK KameniceCZE  21:28 (8) 45:21 (11) 77:36 (11) 51:44 (5) 196:09 +42:33
9.Tomáš Kapal M21A LONG SK KameniceCZE  21:06 (7) 49:17 (12) 70:23 (7) 59:22 (10) 200:08 +46:32
10.Pierre Sciora M21A LONG C.S.PERTUISFRA  23:11 (10) 41:24 (6) 76:36 (9) 60:07 (11) 201:18 +47:42
11.Christoph Lamy M21A LONG OLV PotsdamGER  30:36 (13) 44:30 (9) 76:50 (10) 63:08 (12) 215:04 +61:28
12.Giacomo Crucil M21A LONG Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  38:52 (16) 51:57 (14) 77:44 (12) 57:59 (8) 226:32 +72:56
13.Alessandro Cecon M21A LONG Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  29:07 (11) 43:04 (8) 99:02 (14) 73:00 (14) 244:13 +90:37
14.Francesco Sponza M21A LONG Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  30:43 (14) 57:19 (15) 94:46 (13) 74:53 (15) 257:41 +104:05
15.Piotr Drągowski M21A LONG OK! SPORTPOL  29:12 (12) 63:56 (16) 99:02 (14) 83:16 (16) 275:26 +121:50
16.Arturs Verza M21A LONG Briksnis - LatviaLAT  36:51 (15) 51:31 (13) 122:55 (16) 102:10 (17) 313:27 +159:51
Valentin Chareyre M21A LONG   dns dns dns dns disq
Mikael Olausson M21A LONG Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  69:37 (13) disq
Andis Janovs M21A LONG Briksnis - LatviaLAT  dns dns dns dns disq
Valentin Chareyre M21A LONG Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  dns dns dns dns disq
Michal Voracek M21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  39:54 (17) 72:29 (17) dns dns disq
Ales Hamak M21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  dns dns dns dns disq

M21A SHORT
1.Simon Larsson M21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  15:18 (2) 23:41 (1) 33:18 (1) 29:18 (1) 101:35
2.Andreas Bjärkmar M21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  17:52 (3) 27:21 (4) 50:55 (5) 32:09 (2) 128:17 +26:42
3.Marek Uhlíř M21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  19:44 (6) 28:08 (5) 43:54 (2) 38:44 (4) 130:30 +28:55
4.Tomas Talandis M21A SHORT Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  18:11 (4) 30:14 (6) 49:41 (4) 36:53 (3) 134:59 +33:24
5.Arturo Garcia Dengra M21A SHORT ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDESP  19:12 (5) 36:38 (7) 55:49 (6) 44:16 (6) 155:55 +54:20
6.Borja Álvarez Muñoz M21A SHORT ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOESP  45:51 (9) 25:48 (3) 49:00 (3) 47:54 (7) 168:33 +66:58
7.Dirk Deubel M21A SHORT Naturfreunde WienAUT  21:22 (7) 41:03 (8) 69:24 (7) 50:20 (8) 182:09 +80:34
8.Alvaro Mahou Miguel M21A SHORT COTAESP  21:56 (8) 41:25 (9) 73:37 (8) 54:10 (9) 191:08 +89:33
Oleksandr Sheremet M21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  14:42 (1) 25:44 (2) mp 38:46 (5) disq
Basil Dätwyler M21A SHORT OLG PfäffikonSUI  mp dns dns dns disq

M21B
1.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  16:04 (1) 32:42 (1) 34:29 (1) 35:35 (1) 118:50
2.Tomas Minarcik M21B Czech ARDF teamCZE  22:37 (2) 34:19 (2) 45:24 (2) 43:39 (4) 145:59 +27:09
3.Julius Sveikauskas M21B Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  23:13 (3) 34:56 (3) 52:12 (5) 38:00 (2) 148:21 +29:31
4.Georg Biller jun. M21B SV MietrachingGER  30:46 (6) 47:18 (5) 48:44 (3) 52:25 (5) 179:13 +60:23
5.Diego Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  32:28 (7) 53:27 (6) 51:22 (4) 42:54 (3) 180:11 +61:21
6.Oleksii Novokshonov M21B OLC GrazAUT  27:02 (4) 61:11 (7) 52:17 (6) 66:55 (7) 207:25 +88:35
7.Janez Zavrl M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:17 (9) 85:24 (8) 61:27 (7) 57:47 (6) 240:55 +122:05
Petr Semenov M21B AzimutRUS  32:47 (8) dns dns dns disq
Ondrej Peterka M21B Czech ARDF teamCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Claudio Ferrara M21B ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  28:41 (5) 43:42 (4) mp mp disq

M21E
1.Xander Berger M21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  14:31 (1) 34:09 (2) 51:05 (4) 41:25 (2) 141:10
2.Aleksi Leskinen M21E LynxFIN  16:01 (7) 35:14 (5) 50:02 (2) 40:55 (1) 142:12 +01:02
3.Kuba Drągowski M21E OK! SPORTPOL  15:44 (4) 34:14 (3) 49:42 (1) 43:38 (5) 143:18 +02:08
4.Ondrej Semik M21E SK KameniceCZE  16:50 (10) 33:16 (1) 50:02 (2) 45:44 (8) 145:52 +04:42
5.Philipp Schiel M21E OLC GrazAUT  15:44 (4) 35:51 (6) 52:15 (6) 42:28 (4) 146:18 +05:08
6.Antti Parjanne M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  18:05 (15) 36:44 (8) 51:56 (5) 41:52 (3) 148:37 +07:27
7.Alessio Tenani M21E OK PAN KristianstadSWE  15:59 (6) 35:51 (6) 53:03 (7) 44:33 (6) 149:26 +08:16
8.Marvin Goericke M21E Berliner TSCGER  17:43 (13) 34:58 (4) 56:49 (11) 46:13 (9) 155:43 +14:33
9.Emil Kalered M21E OK DenselnSWE  17:43 (13) 39:08 (14) 54:43 (8) 50:39 (13) 162:13 +21:03
10.Dmytro Kliuchnikov M21E SLAVYTICHUKR  18:06 (17) 41:53 (15) 60:34 (14) 46:53 (10) 167:26 +26:16
11.Tomáš Landovský M21E SK PragaCZE  20:15 (23) 39:06 (13) 66:32 (16) 47:40 (11) 173:33 +32:23
12.Giacomo Nisi M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  18:05 (15) 43:04 (18) 56:37 (9) 57:29 (19) 175:15 +34:05
13.Peter Eriksson M21E Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE  15:14 (2) 47:52 (24) 56:41 (10) 56:45 (17) 176:32 +35:22
14.Markus Living M21E Ulricehamns OKSWE  22:07 (27) 47:45 (23) 58:22 (13) 54:22 (15) 182:36 +41:26
15.Jonas Wicky M21E OLC Omstrom-SenseSLO  22:36 (28) 50:07 (26) 68:42 (17) 53:12 (14) 194:37 +53:27
16.Giulio Rossi M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  20:19 (24) 48:41 (25) 74:46 (18) 61:12 (21) 204:58 +63:48
17.Philipp Dombert M21E Bielefelder TGGER  21:50 (26) 52:41 (29) 84:15 (23) 54:56 (16) 213:42 +72:32
18.Nicolò Maria Ippolito M21E Gruppo Orientisti SubiacoITA  22:47 (30) 50:27 (27) 85:25 (24) 57:43 (20) 216:22 +75:12
19.Anton Kupriiets M21E SLAVYTICHUKR  18:34 (21) 61:13 (33) 76:32 (19) 68:59 (23) 225:18 +84:08
20.Daniele Guardini M21E ASD Orsa MaggioreITA  23:07 (31) 58:30 (32) 78:38 (21) 66:34 (22) 226:49 +85:39
21.Stefano Zarfati M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  27:05 (32) 55:01 (31) 79:03 (22) 69:16 (24) 230:25 +89:15
22.Adam Bravený M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  18:21 (19) 42:13 (16) 103:23 (25) 72:15 (25) 236:12 +95:02
23.Fredrik Johansson M21E Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE  27:38 (33) 50:37 (28) 77:24 (20) 85:12 (26) 240:51 +99:41
Karim Azeb M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  19:26 (22) 44:40 (19) mp disq
Mike Sintoni M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  22:42 (29) 45:08 (20) mp 57:01 (18) disq
Ricardo Garcia Dengra M21E ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDOESP  18:10 (18) 46:54 (22) dns 48:39 (12) disq
Vít Bravený M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  18:27 (20) 42:59 (17) mp 45:05 (7) disq
Martin Müller M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  17:18 (12) 37:15 (9) 60:53 (15) disq
Jakub Kamenicky M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  16:14 (8) 45:11 (21) mp disq
Téo Valentin M21E Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  dns dns dns dns disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  16:25 (9) 38:44 (12) 56:58 (12) mp disq
Jacek Morawski M21E UNTS WarszawaPOL  dns dns dns dns disq
Malte Rehbein M21E SV MietrachingGER  21:24 (25) 54:18 (30) dnf dns disq
Oskar Eklöf M21E Rehns BKSWE  17:17 (11) 38:35 (11) mp dns disq
Rico Hübscher M21E OLK ArgusSUI  15:28 (3) 37:53 (10) mp mp disq

M35
1.Christian Nielsen M35 IFK GothenburgSWE  15:24 (1) 31:38 (1) 44:10 (1) 37:14 (1) 128:26
2.Ludovic Ruiz M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  16:30 (2) 33:21 (2) 53:55 (3) 40:39 (3) 144:25 +15:59
3.Oleksandr Murzin M35 SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR  19:42 (5) 35:50 (3) 53:44 (2) 40:59 (4) 150:15 +21:49
4.Ondrej Pokorny M35 SK PragaCZE  21:37 (7) 38:28 (5) 61:24 (7) 38:47 (2) 160:16 +31:50
5.Tomáš Janovský M35 SK PragaCZE  18:47 (3) 37:17 (4) 55:23 (4) 52:04 (8) 163:31 +35:05
6.Petr Nemsovsky M35 SK PragaCZE  20:55 (6) 39:07 (6) 59:53 (5) 45:54 (5) 165:49 +37:23
7.Roman Fiedler M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  19:36 (4) 54:19 (13) 60:01 (6) 46:02 (6) 179:58 +51:32
8.Linas Poznanskas M35 Labirintas OKLTU  22:30 (10) 46:23 (9) 68:16 (9) 49:00 (7) 186:09 +57:43
9.Georgi Dalakov M35 Sarnena GoraBUL  24:49 (14) 55:18 (15) 71:29 (10) 58:13 (9) 209:49 +81:23
10.Alexander Volkov M35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  23:46 (12) 57:10 (16) 75:56 (11) 64:44 (12) 221:36 +93:10
11.Mantas Mendelevičius M35 Takas OSKLTU  23:44 (11) 55:08 (14) 93:14 (16) 60:07 (10) 232:13 +103:47
12.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  32:45 (18) 52:41 (11) 76:43 (12) 76:21 (16) 238:30 +110:04
13.Artur Staszak M35 UNTS WarszawaPOL  24:48 (13) 53:45 (12) 92:11 (14) 70:07 (14) 240:51 +112:25
14.Sylvain Fenech M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  36:51 (21) 61:37 (19) 100:15 (17) 61:59 (11) 260:42 +132:16
15.Benoit Barrere M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  29:46 (16) 59:24 (18) 102:47 (18) 71:57 (15) 263:54 +135:28
16.Jan Dvoracek M35 SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  31:24 (17) 73:27 (21) 108:01 (19) 67:17 (13) 280:09 +151:43
Björn Kramer M35 TSG CreidlitzGER  22:07 (9) 65:46 (20) dnf dns disq
Roberto Larotella M35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  34:13 (19) 59:21 (17) disq
Grzegorz Biolik M35 TrackcoursePOL  27:45 (15) 43:13 (7) 67:39 (8) dnf disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Jan Cools M35 TROL BelgiumBEL  103:00 (22) 106:43 (22) dns dns disq
Arnaud Echilley M35 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  21:48 (8) 45:17 (8) 78:14 (13) dns disq
Jiri Cecka M35 Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  36:01 (20) 49:09 (10) 93:04 (15) mp disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Vlastimil Polak M35 ULTIMATE OOS VrchlabiCZE  17:41 (1) 33:37 (1) 39:04 (1) 30:54 (1) 121:16
2.Tomáš Podmolík M35 ULTIMATE SKOB ZlínCZE  20:11 (5) 39:31 (2) 41:32 (2) 32:38 (3) 133:52 +12:36
3.Petr Mrkvica M35 ULTIMATE MEK-IN outdoor teamCZE  19:08 (3) 40:54 (3) 51:08 (5) 37:39 (6) 148:49 +27:33
4.Jiri Dvoracek M35 ULTIMATE SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  19:59 (4) 50:18 (7) 47:36 (3) 31:33 (2) 149:26 +28:10
5.Gatis Dzerve M35 ULTIMATE RAJONSLAT  20:43 (6) 44:23 (5) 47:54 (4) 37:34 (5) 150:34 +29:18
6.Nikolay Tikhonov M35 ULTIMATE OMEGA RUSSIARUS  21:38 (7) 45:03 (6) 58:31 (7) 37:55 (7) 163:07 +41:51
7.Alexander Srb M35 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  23:42 (8) 53:15 (8) 57:11 (6) 40:27 (8) 174:35 +53:19
8.Seppo Korhonen M35 ULTIMATE Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  39:19 (9) 68:28 (9) 91:19 (8) 52:11 (9) 251:17 +130:01
Jurg Niggli M35 ULTIMATE Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  18:36 (2) 44:07 (4) dns 35:33 (4) disq

M40
1.Henrik Erlandsson M40 OK SödertörnSWE  17:08 (3) 33:07 (2) 48:01 (3) 43:09 (2) 141:25
2.Joachim Stamer M40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  17:19 (4) 34:14 (3) 46:27 (1) 44:13 (4) 142:13 +00:48
3.Martin Veitsberger M40 OJE WapplerAUT  17:30 (5) 36:46 (6) 51:10 (4) 42:03 (1) 147:29 +06:04
4.Alain Mazy M40 C.O.LiègeBEL  15:54 (1) 34:56 (5) 52:59 (7) 45:31 (5) 149:20 +07:55
5.Martin Sigrand M40 OK SödertörnSWE  16:40 (2) 41:16 (8) 52:44 (6) 44:03 (3) 154:43 +13:18
6.Sergey Skopinski M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  17:57 (6) 34:28 (4) 54:03 (9) 52:34 (8) 159:02 +17:37
7.Evaldas Jadenkus M40 AzuolasLTU  19:36 (8) 43:31 (12) 51:10 (4) 46:12 (6) 160:29 +19:04
8.Nigel Wright M40 Northern NavigatorsGBR  21:02 (10) 41:23 (9) 53:56 (8) 50:35 (7) 166:56 +25:31
9.Jan Ptacek M40 VSK PřirodovĕdaCZE  24:57 (14) 44:56 (14) 70:55 (12) 61:31 (11) 202:19 +60:54
10.Laurent Schimpf M40 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  34:50 (15) 43:47 (13) 66:17 (10) 64:51 (12) 209:45 +68:20
11.Mindaugas Paukste M40 AzuolasLTU  23:32 (13) 42:36 (10) 82:26 (15) 75:13 (13) 223:47 +82:22
12.Peter Ferluga M40 SSD GAJAITA  35:56 (17) 53:46 (16) 76:34 (13) 78:33 (14) 244:49 +103:24
13.Eric Depannemaecker M40 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  21:35 (11) 64:02 (19) 111:43 (18) 60:03 (10) 257:23 +115:58
14.Yannick Becuwe M40 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  52:08 (19) 56:20 (18) 100:22 (16) 111:07 (16) 319:57 +178:32
15.Tomislav Gojmerac M40 Ivan MerzCRO  34:59 (16) 100:46 (22) 123:27 (19) 114:08 (17) 373:20 +231:55
Johan Ingemarsson M40 HESTRA IFSWE  19:29 (7) 27:20 (1) 46:28 (2) mp disq
Predrag Mađarić M40 Ivan MerzCRO  mp 72:54 (21) disq
Yoann Brunot M40 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  38:53 (18) 43:28 (11) 70:10 (11) mp disq
Gheorghe Cionoiu M40 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  64:26 (20) 110:00 (17) 80:20 (15) disq
Lajos Mauer M40 Megalódusz SEHUN  dns dns dns dns disq
Anders Hedberg M40 OK SödertörnSWE  20:15 (9) 39:24 (7) mp 56:53 (9) disq
Magnus Fridolfsson M40 Stora Tuna OKSWE  23:21 (12) 49:17 (15) 82:11 (14) dns disq
Igor Gavrilov M40 Pro-Sport OKRUS  mp 55:48 (17) dns dns disq
Thies Knoll M40 Bielefelder TGGER  dns dns dns dns disq

M45
1.Nils Schmiedeberg M45 SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  17:00 (1) 34:39 (5) 42:15 (1) 38:08 (2) 132:02
2.Raik Zschäckel M45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  17:53 (4) 38:26 (10) 44:24 (2) 36:42 (1) 137:25 +05:23
3.Vitalii Hlushenkov M45 O-club-1, KyivUKR  17:34 (2) 32:46 (2) 49:04 (6) 38:20 (3) 137:44 +05:42
4.Wilfried Renner M45 OLC GrazAUT  17:42 (3) 32:24 (1) 46:33 (3) 45:12 (6) 141:51 +09:49
5.Andreas Studer M45 OLG MurtenSUI  20:25 (8) 38:32 (11) 47:50 (4) 43:34 (4) 150:21 +18:19
6.Bruno Haberkorn M45 ADOCFRA  20:21 (7) 34:35 (4) 55:22 (10) 48:08 (7) 158:26 +26:24
7.Jan Pecka M45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  21:37 (10) 36:22 (6) 49:41 (7) 51:59 (10) 159:39 +27:37
8.Paulet Damien M45 dauphiné orientationFRA  25:42 (16) 43:59 (14) 51:10 (8) 44:50 (5) 165:41 +33:39
9.Martin Gruenberger M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  25:29 (15) 38:20 (9) 55:38 (11) 49:41 (8) 169:08 +37:06
10.Martin Schmid M45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  20:09 (6) 38:19 (8) 60:25 (13) 50:51 (9) 169:44 +37:42
11.Reinhard Groell M45 OLC GrazAUT  18:20 (5) 34:04 (3) 51:22 (9) 70:12 (16) 173:58 +41:56
12.Stefan Röhl M45 OLV OstGER  21:18 (9) 45:43 (16) 60:37 (14) 54:55 (11) 182:33 +50:31
13.Richard Robinson M45 ASUB OrientationBEL  22:07 (11) 45:40 (15) 74:29 (18) 61:39 (14) 203:55 +71:53
14.Ewald Glatz M45 OLC GrazAUT  41:40 (20) 54:15 (17) 48:26 (5) 65:33 (15) 209:54 +77:52
15.Thomas Mühlbacher M45 NF SteiermarkAUT  29:25 (18) 54:39 (18) 72:11 (17) 57:18 (13) 213:33 +81:31
16.Jura Janecek M45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  22:44 (12) 40:05 (13) 68:28 (16) 84:36 (18) 215:53 +83:51
17.Thomas Hnilica M45 OLT TransdanubienAUT  28:32 (17) 38:13 (7) 57:42 (12) 92:36 (19) 217:03 +85:01
18.Sergii Konovalov M45 SLAVYTICHUKR  37:52 (19) 67:19 (19) 92:36 (20) 82:32 (17) 280:19 +148:17
Erich Göschl M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  22:47 (13) mp 62:32 (15) 55:24 (12) disq
Robert Kalcher M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  24:33 (14) 39:39 (12) 77:35 (19) mp disq

M50
1.Øystein Holo M50 Fossum IFNOR  17:30 (1) 28:14 (1) 41:47 (1) 32:59 (1) 120:30
2.Daniel Hanselmann M50 OLG Welsikon NeftenbachSUI  22:02 (8) 32:19 (3) 42:56 (2) 35:12 (2) 132:29 +11:59
3.Jo Wiklund M50 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  19:48 (3) 33:38 (4) 50:41 (3) 39:06 (4) 143:13 +22:43
4.Ivo Novak M50 OK 24 PrahaCZE  20:15 (5) 29:55 (2) 52:51 (4) 44:10 (6) 147:11 +26:41
5.Wolfgang Kradischnig M50 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  20:17 (6) 36:08 (6) 53:08 (5) 40:49 (5) 150:22 +29:52
6.Thomas Dätwyler M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  17:37 (2) 35:49 (5) 79:30 (16) 38:23 (3) 171:19 +50:49
7.Sverre Ottesen M50 Varegg FleridrettNOR  24:23 (10) 37:57 (7) 61:19 (8) 50:04 (10) 173:43 +53:13
8.Günter Kradischnig M50 OLC GrazAUT  20:56 (7) 43:20 (11) 58:51 (6) 53:05 (12) 176:12 +55:42
9.Hansjörg Ramp M50 OLK RafzerfeldSUI  19:57 (4) 43:12 (10) 69:27 (13) 44:10 (6) 176:46 +56:16
10.Luis Mahou García M50 COTAESP  26:13 (14) 42:40 (9) 59:13 (7) 54:49 (14) 182:55 +62:25
11.Alberto Albarello M50 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  28:44 (17) 44:27 (13) 63:27 (9) 54:45 (13) 191:23 +70:53
12.Pavel Pulec M50 VSK MendeluCZE  25:41 (11) 44:59 (15) 67:29 (10) 55:13 (16) 193:22 +72:52
13.Georg Billroth M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  23:33 (9) 46:11 (17) 73:39 (14) 51:56 (11) 195:19 +74:49
14.Martin Burkhard M50 OLG CordobaSUI  26:05 (13) 43:28 (12) 83:15 (17) 44:31 (8) 197:19 +76:49
15.Gernot Krammer M50 OLC GrazAUT  28:41 (16) 44:53 (14) 69:06 (12) 58:57 (18) 201:37 +81:07
16.Matthieu Delenne M50 ACAFRA  25:43 (12) 49:33 (19) 74:32 (15) 60:26 (19) 210:14 +89:44
17.Ulf Johansson M50 OK DackeSWE  30:38 (18) 54:53 (20) 68:29 (11) 57:32 (17) 211:32 +91:02
18.Laurent Compere M50 Orientation caennaiseFRA  31:17 (19) 45:50 (16) 93:17 (19) 55:00 (15) 225:24 +104:54
19.Claes Renner M50 OK SödertörnSWE  39:51 (21) 62:53 (22) 92:41 (18) 71:32 (20) 266:57 +146:27
20.Christian Walch M50 OLC GrazAUT  50:38 (22) 60:51 (21) 98:19 (20) 88:12 (21) 298:00 +177:30
Thomas Reinitz M50 TSC Eintracht DortmundGER  dns dns dns dns disq
Jiří Kula M50 OB VamberkCZE  27:24 (15) 41:46 (8) mp 45:22 (9) disq
Harald Zeiner M50 OLC GrazAUT  35:33 (20) mp mp mp disq
Terje Linløkken M50 Østmarka OKNOR  47:05 (18) dns disq

M55
1.Sören Jonsson M55 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  16:32 (1) 34:11 (2) 41:09 (1) 33:06 (1) 124:58
2.Tapio Mannila M55 LynxFIN  17:29 (5) 33:06 (1) 43:59 (3) 35:34 (2) 130:08 +05:10
3.Juris Kokins M55 CesisLAT  17:09 (4) 36:09 (3) 44:18 (4) 36:12 (4) 133:48 +08:50
4.Mudarisov Marat M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  17:01 (3) 36:15 (4) 46:33 (5) 35:48 (3) 135:37 +10:39
5.Algirdas Šalkauskas M55 PanevėžioLTU  16:47 (2) 38:21 (6) 43:45 (2) 41:43 (7) 140:36 +15:38
6.Joachim Friessnig M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  22:34 (10) 36:15 (4) 46:38 (6) 41:17 (6) 146:44 +21:46
7.Pekka Valkonen M55 Kangasniemen KalskeFIN  18:33 (6) 41:44 (8) 52:12 (9) 36:39 (5) 149:08 +24:10
8.Herwig Proske M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  21:31 (8) 41:18 (7) 51:19 (7) 43:25 (9) 157:33 +32:35
9.Knut Engen M55 Raumar orienteringNOR  20:48 (7) 43:28 (9) 55:46 (11) 42:42 (8) 162:44 +37:46
10.Tor Strand M55 Raumar orienteringNOR  24:45 (12) 44:31 (10) 54:48 (10) 47:10 (12) 171:14 +46:16
11.Petr Kozina M55 SK PragaCZE  25:59 (14) 45:45 (11) 60:13 (13) 46:01 (10) 177:58 +53:00
12.Alex Davey M55 WaggaroosAUS  23:40 (11) 49:15 (13) 52:02 (8) 53:04 (14) 178:01 +53:03
13.Joël Poulain M55 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  28:13 (15) 49:00 (12) 58:23 (12) 46:06 (11) 181:42 +56:44
14.Dario Štambuk M55 Ivan MerzCRO  21:55 (9) 59:33 (17) 60:58 (14) 50:55 (13) 193:21 +68:23
15.Christian Legrand M55 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  29:09 (17) 55:26 (15) 76:37 (15) 67:25 (17) 228:37 +103:39
16.Peter Lange M55 SV MietrachingGER  30:24 (19) 60:45 (18) 81:49 (16) 59:22 (15) 232:20 +107:22
17.Ofer Yodfat M55 Modiin O clubISR  28:56 (16) 61:04 (19) 88:05 (18) 63:00 (16) 241:05 +116:07
18.Gunnar A Johansson M55 Tenhults SOKSWE  39:32 (21) 67:35 (20) 85:20 (17) 72:48 (18) 265:15 +140:17
19.Gilles Ravier M55 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  36:32 (20) 58:29 (16) 93:14 (19) 86:51 (19) 275:06 +150:08
Henrik Nielsen M55 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  dns dns dns dns disq
Guy Demaison M55 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  29:23 (18) 49:26 (14) mp mp disq
Peter Karlberg M55 Snättringe SKSWE  25:43 (13) mp dns dns disq
Georg Biller Sen. M55 SV MietrachingGER  dns dns dns dns disq

M60
1.Konrad Tonn M60 OLV OstGER  20:12 (2) 28:21 (1) 42:14 (2) 33:26 (2) 124:13
2.Willy Olsson M60 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  20:06 (1) 33:09 (6) 38:48 (1) 33:52 (3) 125:55 +01:42
3.Vlado Piják M60 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  23:15 (6) 33:20 (7) 42:56 (3) 34:37 (4) 134:08 +09:55
4.Gilles Deslandes M60 Orientation caennaiseFRA  23:04 (5) 32:53 (4) 43:16 (4) 37:45 (7) 136:58 +12:45
5.Frantisek Peterka M60   25:41 (8) 32:09 (3) 51:00 (7) 36:30 (5) 145:20 +21:07
6.Alan Leakey M60 South London OrienteersGBR  22:03 (4) 42:10 (9) 50:54 (6) 36:51 (6) 151:58 +27:45
7.Reinhold Lennebo M60 IF ThorSWE  45:45 (10) 47:51 (11) 46:38 (5) 45:30 (10) 185:44 +61:31
8.Jan Sveen M60 Raumar orienteringNOR  33:34 (9) 45:23 (10) 81:02 (8) 40:37 (8) 200:36 +76:23
Walter Dravetz M60 OLC GrazAUT  20:35 (3) 32:53 (4) dnf dnf disq
Petr Junek M60 SK StudenecCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Mikael Stern M60 Järla OrienteringSWE  dns 31:21 (2) mp 29:51 (1) disq
Algis Dambrauskas M60 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  24:56 (7) 34:20 (8) mp 41:59 (9) disq

M65
1.Juergen Ziesche M65 OLV OstGER  21:55 (1) 29:59 (1) 38:41 (1) 34:54 (2) 125:29
2.Ludwig Genderjahn M65 OLV OstGER  29:38 (3) 31:27 (2) 42:15 (2) 34:03 (1) 137:23 +11:54
3.Janis Skruzmanis M65 SeniorsLAT  28:56 (2) 66:04 (5) 72:34 (5) 47:25 (3) 214:59 +89:30
4.Pierangelo Bellotti M65 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  49:47 (5) 51:15 (4) 59:42 (3) 57:05 (5) 217:49 +92:20
5.Lucio Cereatti M65 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  71:17 (6) 39:45 (3) 61:43 (4) 48:26 (4) 221:11 +95:42
6.Franco Bellotti M65 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  33:29 (4) 67:02 (6) 92:55 (6) 59:22 (6) 252:48 +127:19
Semen Gordyshevskiy M65 AzimutRUS  dns dns dns dns disq
Yann Jequel M65 nantes-Bretagne-Atlantique-OrientationFRA  dns dns dns dns disq
Johannes Müssen M65 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  dns 79:36 (7) 98:16 (7) 96:55 (7) disq

M70
1.Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  22:09 (1) 25:39 (2) 35:35 (2) 26:01 (1) 109:24
2.Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  36:08 (3) 32:56 (3) 44:07 (3) 41:51 (4) 155:02 +45:38
3.Upacers Guntis M70 SeniorsLAT  25:44 (2) 36:21 (4) 53:07 (4) 39:51 (3) 155:03 +45:39
4.Peter Dobos M70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  41:49 (4) 51:31 (5) 78:34 (5) 61:09 (5) 233:03 +123:39
Reijo Haaja M70 Valkeakosken HakaFIN  25:16 (1) 29:43 (1) 26:42 (2) disq

OPEN A
1.Diego Ruzzier OPEN A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  30:06 (3) 69:39 (8) 131:02 (3) 110:40 (2) 341:27
2.Gabriele Bauci OPEN A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  34:38 (4) 65:26 (7) 135:28 (4) 119:55 (3) 355:27 +14:00
Honza Kadlec OPEN A Buffalo TeamCZE  38:03 (1) disq
Jirka Suchy OPEN A Buffalo TeamCZE  41:34 (4) 71:27 (1) disq
Greet Persoon OPEN A TROL BelgiumBEL  dns dns dns dns disq
Ondrej Hlavač OPEN A   21:19 (1) 38:07 (2) disq
Matej Škrabanek OPEN A Buffalo TeamCZE  76:39 (2) disq
Reda Velde OPEN A AzuolasLTU  60:15 (6) disq
August Velde OPEN A AzuolasLTU  55:27 (5) disq
Michele Giorgio Bandera OPEN A Lag volim BeliCRO  76:36 (5) dns dns disq
Klaus Kramer OPEN A GO HARZBERGAUT  mp 56:42 (1) disq
Jiri Hlavač OPEN A   22:47 (2) 39:03 (3) disq

OPEN B
1.Alessia Albano OPEN B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  27:07 (3) 33:55 (6) 51:58 (8) 37:24 (3) 150:24
2.Maddalena Zupin OPEN B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  41:00 (12) 41:52 (12) 43:33 (6) 39:00 (4) 165:25 +15:01
3.Irene Cibin OPEN B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  31:59 (7) 41:34 (10) 52:01 (9) 46:38 (7) 172:12 +21:48
4.Eldri Holo OPEN B Fossum IFNOR  29:41 (5) 39:44 (9) 61:49 (14) 42:06 (5) 173:20 +22:56
5.Sanja Žužić OPEN B OK VihorCRO  29:08 (4) 41:43 (11) 62:03 (15) 42:21 (6) 175:15 +24:51
6.Andreas Kapischke OPEN B OK Mark BrandenburgGER  34:32 (9) 46:41 (14) 58:38 (12) 54:08 (13) 193:59 +43:35
7.Margherita Ruzzier OPEN B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  41:06 (13) 55:08 (18) 48:10 (7) 53:34 (11) 197:58 +47:34
8.Nathalie Barrere OPEN B balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  33:44 (8) 50:17 (16) 82:38 (21) 50:06 (9) 216:45 +66:21
9.Thor Vollset OPEN B Heming OrienteringNOR  53:51 (16) 48:01 (15) 69:29 (19) 46:54 (8) 218:15 +67:51
10.Lars Adolfsson OPEN B OK SödertörnSWE  38:15 (11) 34:53 (7) 63:16 (17) 88:27 (19) 224:51 +74:27
11.Annica Hedberg OPEN B OK SödertörnSWE  35:20 (10) 50:28 (17) 105:18 (24) 55:23 (15) 246:29 +96:05
12.Bernardica Stipic OPEN B OK VihorCRO  71:02 (19) 72:30 (22) 70:11 (20) 63:44 (18) 277:27 +127:03
13.Maja Kušt OPEN B OK VihorCRO  64:30 (18) 66:48 (21) 103:46 (23) 57:17 (16) 292:21 +141:57
14.Laëtitia Buckman OPEN B CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  91:04 (21) 83:39 (24) 84:49 (22) 62:54 (17) 322:26 +172:02
Markus Keller OPEN B   56:41 (11) dnf disq
Jane Murphy OPEN B   54:48 (10) dns disq
Ulriche Friessnig OPEN B   mp disq
Katja Walther OPEN B OLT TransdanubienAUT  58:38 (12) disq
Anežka Hlavačova OPEN B   20:29 (2) 28:26 (3) disq
Nina Veitsberger OPEN B OJE WapplerAUT  48:29 (14) dns dns dns disq
Vlatka Stupalo OPEN B OK VihorCRO  55:55 (17) 59:08 (19) mp 50:40 (10) disq
Amanda Fridolfsson OPEN B Stora Tuna OKSWE  49:44 (15) 73:53 (23) dnf mp disq
Jan Cools OPEN B TROL BelgiumBEL  dnf 54:24 (14) disq
Jacqueline Goericke OPEN B Berliner TSCGER  45:04 (13) 62:13 (16) 53:54 (12) disq
Klara Hruskova OPEN B SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  64:24 (18) disq
Peter Murphy OPEN B Northern NavigatorsGBR  34:51 (1) 35:50 (2) disq
Carolina Sigrand OPEN B OK SödertörnSWE  75:38 (20) 62:18 (20) 109:24 (25) dns disq
Terka Kafkova OPEN B Buffalo TeamCZE  25:51 (1) 36:18 (2) disq
Bara Tepla OPEN B Buffalo TeamCZE  27:12 (2) 38:02 (4) disq
Carlo Wengler OPEN B   mp 28:29 (4) 36:48 (3) 30:17 (1) disq
Massimo Balboni OPEN B   17:45 (1) mp disq
Šarka Hlavačova OPEN B   31:09 (6) 36:21 (8) disq
Terka Reznickova OPEN B Buffalo TeamCZE  30:59 (5) 43:25 (5) disq

OPEN C
1.Andreas Trummer OPEN C OLC GrazAUT  26:04 (2) 36:51 (2) 22:40 (1) 39:35 (3) 125:10
2.Sabine Trummer OPEN C OLC GrazAUT  20:38 (1) 37:54 (3) 24:29 (2) 50:40 (12) 133:41 +08:31
3.Wolfgang Schüller OPEN C Der Berger-ClanAUT  26:49 (3) 48:28 (9) 34:01 (5) 52:02 (13) 161:20 +36:10
4.Marko Mayer OPEN C LESOVIKSLO  33:40 (8) 51:45 (12) 40:53 (7) 40:26 (4) 166:44 +41:34
5.Anke Schmiedeberg OPEN C SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  32:11 (7) 44:33 (8) 50:26 (12) 42:06 (5) 169:16 +44:06
6.Marina Sikerina OPEN C U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  46:25 (12) 32:46 (1) 58:14 (15) 32:59 (2) 170:24 +45:14
7.Luka i Siniša Ružić OPEN C Lag volim BeliCRO  59:14 (18) 51:24 (10) 26:46 (3) 57:46 (17) 195:10 +70:00
8.Bára Koucká OPEN C Ekonom PrahaCZE  29:21 (6) 40:05 (4) 83:16 (20) 42:58 (6) 195:40 +70:30
9.Sandrine Fenech OPEN C balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  43:33 (9) 52:58 (13) 47:04 (11) 53:56 (15) 197:31 +72:21
10.Cedric Retaux OPEN C   63:29 (20) 58:13 (15) 32:59 (4) 44:17 (8) 198:58 +73:48
11.Géraldine Schimpf OPEN C CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  51:13 (15) 57:40 (14) 42:41 (8) 53:22 (14) 204:56 +79:46
12.Anna Adolfsson OPEN C OK SödertörnSWE  46:30 (13) 51:30 (11) 63:49 (17) 43:51 (7) 205:40 +80:30
13.Veronika Dätwyler OPEN C OLG PfäffikonSUI  56:32 (17) 66:56 (16) 61:24 (16) 94:27 (23) 279:19 +154:09
14.Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundúa OPEN C COTAESP  51:02 (14) 76:09 (19) 75:01 (19) 77:17 (20) 279:29 +154:19
15.Daniel Mahou Miguel OPEN C COTAESP  51:29 (16) 77:43 (21) 74:25 (18) 76:51 (19) 280:28 +155:18
16.Susanne Ramp OPEN C OLK RafzerfeldSUI  82:15 (24) 77:27 (20) 55:30 (14) 72:00 (18) 287:12 +162:02
Roswitha Micko OPEN C GO HARZBERGAUT  42:52 (9) 46:26 (9) disq
Matteo Wengler OPEN C   29:01 (5) disq
Louis Schumacher OPEN C   28:12 (4) disq
Mario Rex OPEN C Berliner TSCGER  68:15 (17) dns disq
Voltr Vaclav OPEN C OK RoztokyCZE  44:30 (10) disq
Lovisa Nimvik Stern OPEN C Järla OrienteringSWE  dns 43:22 (6) dns 48:41 (10) disq
Zoe Lewandowski OPEN C   65:32 (21) disq
Johanna Nimvik Stern OPEN C Järla OrienteringSWE  dns 43:23 (7) dns 48:47 (11) disq
Filip Sigrand OPEN C OK SödertörnSWE  44:59 (11) 73:17 (18) mp 57:15 (16) disq
Tadeáš Kula OPEN C OB VamberkCZE  42:01 (5) 52:58 (13) 29:11 (1) disq
Leteče guske u magli OPEN C Lag volim BeliCRO  62:02 (19) 90:29 (22) disq
Tina Bjørnstad OPEN C Raumar orienteringNOR  dnf mp mp mp disq
Stefania Boido OPEN C Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  79:24 (22) 93:40 (24) 90:03 (21) disq
Boris Dalakov OPEN C Sarnena GoraBUL  43:37 (10) dns 36:51 (6) dns disq
Zsanett Mauerné Nagy OPEN C Megalódusz SEHUN  dns dns dns dns disq
Senija Kermek Zadravec OPEN C Ivan MerzCRO  93:35 (25) dns 91:41 (21) 105:07 (24) disq
Rune De Clercq OPEN C TROL BelgiumBEL  dns dns dns dns disq
Paola Barbaro OPEN C Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  79:29 (23) 93:32 (23) 90:28 (22) disq

W10
1.Signe Holo W10 Fossum IFNOR  17:59 (1) 14:06 (1) 15:37 (1) 16:55 (2) 64:37
2.Marta Užule W10 RAJONSLAT  23:35 (2) 14:30 (2) 26:44 (3) 15:00 (1) 79:49 +15:12
3.Ella Fridolfsson W10 Stora Tuna OKSWE  27:00 (3) 18:11 (3) 17:15 (2) 21:23 (3) 83:49 +19:12
4.Léonie Brunot W10 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  28:41 (4) 35:45 (5) 47:18 (5) 34:39 (5) 146:23 +81:46
5.Nela Pokorna W10 SK PragaCZE  54:27 (5) 21:26 (4) 44:39 (4) 27:45 (4) 148:17 +83:40
Annkathrin Knoll W10 Bielefelder TGGER  dns dns dns dns disq

W10-shadowed
1.Veronika Ptackova W10-shadowed SK PragaCZE  16:14 (1) 17:14 (2) 19:55 (3) 18:54 (2) 72:17
2.Karolina Ceckova W10-shadowed Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  19:48 (2) 15:45 (1) 19:16 (2) 17:58 (1) 72:47 +00:30
3.Hana Ptackova W10-shadowed SK PragaCZE  20:32 (3) 24:48 (8) 18:31 (1) 19:39 (3) 83:30 +11:13
4.Miriam Veitsberger W10-shadowed OJE WapplerAUT  20:55 (4) 22:56 (7) 21:48 (4) 23:50 (4) 89:29 +17:12
5.Maja Volkova W10-shadowed Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  29:58 (6) 20:40 (4) 24:14 (6) 42:24 (8) 117:16 +44:59
6.Clemence Brunot W10-shadowed CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  40:52 (9) 21:21 (5) 32:12 (7) 26:29 (5) 120:54 +48:37
7.Tonie Schimpf W10-shadowed CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  40:51 (8) 21:23 (6) 32:20 (8) 26:31 (6) 121:05 +48:48
8.Yolanda Hampshire Wright W10-shadowed Northern NavigatorsGBR  29:47 (5) 20:38 (3) 41:01 (10) 58:58 (9) 150:24 +78:07
9.Jana Dvorackova W10-shadowed SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  34:26 (7) 77:02 (10) 39:34 (9) 36:50 (7) 187:52 +115:35
Amelie Walther W10-shadowed OLT TransdanubienAUT  29:56 (9) 24:12 (5) dns disq
Michaela Gajdova W10-shadowed VSK PřirodovĕdaCZE  mp disq

W12
1.Una Undine Dzerve W12 RAJONSLAT  13:56 (1) 21:23 (9) 20:35 (2) 23:00 (3) 78:54
2.Carina Veitsberger W12 OJE WapplerAUT  22:45 (9) 18:01 (3) 20:16 (1) 20:38 (1) 81:40 +02:46
3.Océane Fenech W12 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  16:08 (3) 18:01 (3) 22:58 (4) 34:54 (8) 92:01 +13:07
4.Stella Cignini W12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  23:27 (11) 21:58 (10) 25:34 (6) 22:47 (2) 93:46 +14:52
5.Katerina Pikhovkina W12 SLAVYTICHUKR  22:44 (8) 16:50 (1) 27:03 (8) 27:18 (6) 93:55 +15:01
6.Linnea Fridolfsson W12 Stora Tuna OKSWE  22:06 (7) 20:49 (8) 22:21 (3) 38:12 (11) 103:28 +24:34
7.Maya Hampshirewright W12 Northern NavigatorsGBR  23:21 (10) 18:02 (5) 25:37 (7) 36:38 (9) 103:38 +24:44
8.Leila Schimpf W12 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  15:09 (2) 36:42 (14) 24:20 (5) 33:08 (7) 109:19 +30:25
9.Anna Austad Sveen W12 Raumar orienteringNOR  32:00 (12) 19:54 (6) 32:11 (9) 27:09 (5) 111:14 +32:20
10.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W12 Ivan MerzCRO  17:14 (5) 23:03 (11) 45:12 (14) 27:03 (4) 112:32 +33:38
11.Vladyslava Syerikova W12 SLAVYTICHUKR  16:12 (4) 17:21 (2) 44:08 (13) 36:55 (10) 114:36 +35:42
12.Kristina Pashсhenko W12 SLAVYTICHUKR  18:30 (6) 25:57 (13) 43:00 (12) 43:27 (12) 130:54 +52:00
13.Iris Aurora Pecorari W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  44:19 (14) 25:31 (12) 42:21 (11) 45:29 (13) 157:40 +78:46
14.Linda Pokorna W12 SK PragaCZE  41:47 (13) 20:45 (7) 35:46 (10) 75:36 (14) 173:54 +95:00

W14
1.Alina Niggli W14 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  16:35 (1) 24:09 (1) 24:13 (5) 21:19 (2) 86:16
2.Lovisa Johansson W14 OK DackeSWE  17:48 (2) 28:29 (5) 21:41 (2) 21:12 (1) 89:10 +02:54
3.Linda Renner W14 OK SödertörnSWE  22:54 (7) 25:04 (2) 22:06 (3) 21:41 (3) 91:45 +05:29
4.Jana Hnilica W14 OLT TransdanubienAUT  17:56 (3) 26:27 (3) 26:08 (7) 23:45 (4) 94:16 +08:00
5.Dora Zeiner W14 OLC GrazAUT  19:18 (4) 30:22 (6) 21:19 (1) 24:25 (5) 95:24 +09:08
6.Anna Gröll W14 OLC GrazAUT  20:57 (5) 30:29 (7) 23:04 (4) 30:38 (10) 105:08 +18:52
7.Alicja Staszak W14 UNTS WarszawaPOL  21:49 (6) 30:37 (8) 28:26 (9) 26:49 (6) 107:41 +21:25
8.Pia Grünberger W14 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  31:05 (12) 27:37 (4) 26:13 (8) 27:41 (7) 112:36 +26:20
9.Sofia Calvet W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  25:06 (9) 33:19 (11) 33:43 (10) 28:32 (9) 120:40 +34:24
10.Mariia Sheludko W14 SLAVYTICHUKR  37:58 (15) 31:43 (10) 43:44 (13) 34:35 (12) 148:00 +61:44
11.Colombo Iris W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  43:20 (17) 46:37 (13) 56:29 (17) 38:20 (13) 184:46 +98:30
12.Jeneba Hampshirewright W14 Northern NavigatorsGBR  36:30 (14) 53:52 (14) 40:07 (12) 57:25 (17) 187:54 +101:38
13.Janina Ramp W14 OLK RafzerfeldSUI  33:46 (13) 59:07 (16) 52:40 (15) 43:33 (15) 189:06 +102:50
14.Morta Matelytė W14 PanevėžioLTU  24:24 (8) 56:20 (15) 38:04 (11) 78:24 (19) 197:12 +110:56
Marie Kalcher W14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  29:07 (10) 39:45 (12) mp 28:07 (8) disq
Leni Buchta W14 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  51:21 (18) mp mp mp disq
Sanna Hedberg W14 OK SödertörnSWE  30:36 (11) mp 46:00 (14) 50:40 (16) disq
Alexandra Linlokken W14 Østmarka OKNOR  dns dns dns dns disq
Malvina Girinskytė W14 PanevėžioLTU  mp 31:42 (9) 26:01 (6) 32:08 (11) disq
Anna Hofer W14 OLC GrazAUT  40:04 (16) 61:27 (17) mp 42:45 (14) disq
Dora Kermek W14 Ivan MerzCRO  67:04 (19) dns 54:04 (16) 65:32 (18) disq

W16
1.Ragne Wiklund W16 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  13:54 (1) 20:35 (1) 21:44 (1) 24:39 (5) 80:52
2.Åsne Holo W16 Fossum IFNOR  14:18 (2) 24:04 (2) 23:45 (2) 22:00 (2) 84:07 +03:15
3.Trine Karlberg W16 Tullinge SKSWE  15:03 (3) 28:14 (7) 27:02 (6) 21:14 (1) 91:33 +10:41
4.Elena Zeiner W16 OLC GrazAUT  16:49 (6) 26:47 (4) 25:49 (4) 23:35 (3) 93:00 +12:08
5.Rosa Trummer W16 OLC GrazAUT  15:55 (4) 26:10 (3) 26:45 (5) 24:25 (4) 93:15 +12:23
6.Anni Berger W16 Der Berger-ClanAUT  16:32 (5) 29:44 (11) 25:32 (3) 31:45 (13) 103:33 +22:41
7.Natalja Niggli W16 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  17:39 (7) 30:20 (13) 30:13 (8) 29:12 (7) 107:24 +26:32
8.Alena Voltrova W16 OK RoztokyCZE  24:45 (12) 27:58 (6) 29:02 (7) 27:31 (6) 109:16 +28:24
9.Lea Hnilica W16 OLT TransdanubienAUT  22:41 (11) 28:27 (8) 34:26 (11) 29:43 (9) 115:17 +34:25
10.Hedvig Vollset W16 Heming OrienteringNOR  21:32 (10) 38:10 (18) 38:06 (14) 29:15 (8) 127:03 +46:11
11.Joanna Delenne W16 ACAFRA  30:29 (15) 34:17 (16) 32:54 (10) 30:48 (12) 128:28 +47:36
12.Anna Cecilie Linløkken W16 Østmarka OKNOR  34:11 (18) 32:30 (14) 32:21 (9) 30:16 (11) 129:18 +48:26
13.Ana Tišljar W16 Ivan MerzCRO  30:50 (16) 28:48 (10) 35:56 (12) 34:57 (14) 130:31 +49:39
14.Ieva Dambrauskaite W16 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  31:32 (17) 28:27 (8) 36:28 (13) 36:19 (16) 132:46 +51:54
15.Lucija Gojmerac W16 Ivan MerzCRO  56:06 (19) 48:08 (19) 77:52 (16) 51:07 (18) 233:13 +152:21
Amelie Bastian W16 SV MietrachingGER  dns dns dns dns disq
Zala Zavrl W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:28 (13) 33:59 (15) mp 44:14 (17) disq
Lora Hristova W16 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  21:04 (9) 27:25 (5) mp 29:43 (9) disq
Magdalena Kalcher W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  20:15 (8) 29:48 (12) mp 35:08 (15) disq
Malin Adolfsson W16 OK SödertörnSWE  29:40 (14) 34:28 (17) 42:28 (15) dnf disq
Iva Mađarić W16 Ivan MerzCRO  dnf 62:40 (20) disq

W18
1.Kateřina Janovská W18 SK PragaCZE  18:16 (1) 29:21 (1) 48:16 (1) 38:49 (1) 134:42
2.Ugnė Gineikaite W18 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  22:15 (3) 34:19 (4) 53:46 (2) 52:47 (6) 163:07 +28:25
3.Eliska Hajkova W18 SK KameniceCZE  23:35 (6) 37:36 (7) 65:52 (4) 46:58 (2) 174:01 +39:19
4.Aistė Mackevičiūtė W18 PanevėžioLTU  26:45 (8) 42:24 (9) 60:35 (3) 56:49 (8) 186:33 +51:51
5.Kateřina Bžatková W18 Czech ARDF teamCZE  19:39 (2) 31:51 (2) 87:06 (11) 50:41 (3) 189:17 +54:35
6.Hana Voltrova W18 OK RoztokyCZE  23:22 (5) 36:44 (6) 74:11 (5) 55:45 (7) 190:02 +55:20
7.Barobora Matoušková W18 Czech ARDF teamCZE  27:14 (9) 38:35 (8) 76:22 (7) 52:18 (5) 194:29 +59:47
8.Raminta Staškevičiūtė W18 PanevėžioLTU  24:40 (7) 47:26 (10) 77:11 (8) 51:29 (4) 200:46 +66:04
9.Olena Vorchylo W18 SLAVYTICHUKR  34:32 (10) 33:48 (3) 86:21 (10) 62:18 (9) 216:59 +82:17
10.Fausta Bukučinskaitė W18 PanevėžioLTU  38:48 (11) 57:18 (11) 83:19 (9) 65:53 (10) 245:18 +110:36
11.Elena Garbaliauskaitė W18 PanevėžioLTU  39:13 (12) 58:28 (12) 95:25 (12) 71:44 (11) 264:50 +130:08
Michaela Zurynková W18 Ekonom PrahaCZE  39:39 (13) 69:34 (13) mp 86:19 (12) disq
Julie Kavalírová W18 Lejzcek OKCZE  23:09 (4) 34:56 (5) 75:54 (6) disq

W20
1.Chloé Haberkorn W20 ADOCFRA  16:23 (1) 32:40 (1) 48:52 (1) 41:22 (1) 139:17
2.Zuzana Kozinova W20 SK PragaCZE  18:04 (2) 35:03 (2) 50:40 (2) 45:13 (5) 149:00 +09:43
3.Camilla Delenne W20 ACAFRA  20:59 (5) 36:04 (3) 54:16 (3) 44:35 (3) 155:54 +16:37
4.Amanda Johansson W20 OK DackeSWE  19:44 (4) 39:59 (5) 59:44 (4) 42:44 (2) 162:11 +22:54
5.Viivi Valkonen W20 Kangasniemen KalskeFIN  18:44 (3) 36:49 (4) 66:55 (5) 44:36 (4) 167:04 +27:47
6.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis W20 C.E. ColivencESP  23:42 (7) 45:19 (7) 73:51 (6) 52:17 (6) 195:09 +55:52
7.Eleonore Robinson W20 ASUB OrientationBEL  22:20 (6) 42:53 (6) 76:06 (7) 67:22 (8) 208:41 +69:24
8.Gaëlle Defraigne W20 ASUB OrientationBEL  24:46 (8) 63:33 (8) 93:38 (8) 66:13 (7) 248:10 +108:53

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Egle Dambrauskaite W21 ULTIMATE Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  19:05 (1) 51:18 (1) 55:00 (1) 38:44 (1) 164:07

W21A LONG
1.Oona Valkonen W21A LONG Kangasniemen KalskeFIN  17:53 (3) 31:30 (1) 41:32 (1) 34:25 (1) 125:20
2.Alžběta Lehárová W21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  17:20 (2) 33:04 (2) 46:23 (2) 37:15 (2) 134:02 +08:42
3.Martina Ceckova W21A LONG Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  16:51 (1) 33:46 (3) 47:45 (3) 38:16 (3) 136:38 +11:18
4.Zora Jelínková W21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  19:02 (4) 41:18 (8) 55:04 (5) 40:01 (4) 155:25 +30:05
5.Marlies Berger W21A LONG Der Berger-ClanAUT  23:09 (12) 36:47 (4) 60:34 (12) 40:38 (5) 161:08 +35:48
6.Olga Kasatkina W21A LONG NiNo RusRUS  19:53 (5) 43:29 (11) 55:08 (6) 44:49 (9) 163:19 +37:59
7.Malwina Wysocka W21A LONG OK! SPORTPOL  21:10 (8) 40:33 (7) 58:26 (10) 44:21 (8) 164:30 +39:10
8.Andrea Moučková W21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  20:44 (7) 46:36 (13) 55:12 (8) 45:32 (11) 168:04 +42:44
9.Martina Bravená W21A LONG Lejzcek OKCZE  25:02 (14) 46:39 (14) 55:37 (9) 45:36 (12) 172:54 +47:34
10.Marion Monjauze W21A LONG C.S.PERTUISFRA  23:03 (10) 42:15 (10) 55:08 (6) 53:20 (18) 173:46 +48:26
11.Šárka Jelínková W21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  23:05 (11) 40:04 (6) 70:50 (19) 43:32 (7) 177:31 +52:11
12.Zuzana Sukeníková W21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  20:07 (6) 45:22 (12) 71:09 (20) 41:34 (6) 178:12 +52:52
13.Frida Kjelberg W21A LONG IFK GothenburgSWE  28:36 (16) 41:18 (8) 63:45 (15) 48:35 (15) 182:14 +56:54
14.Alessia Ciriani W21A LONG Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  31:09 (20) 47:10 (15) 52:37 (4) 53:57 (19) 184:53 +59:33
15.Ieva Krastina W21A LONG Briksnis - LatviaLAT  30:37 (18) 38:53 (5) 69:42 (18) 47:40 (14) 186:52 +61:32
16.Hannah Kühne W21A LONG SV MietrachingGER  22:56 (9) 56:36 (22) 68:33 (16) 45:04 (10) 193:09 +67:49
17.Nicole Hitz W21A LONG OLK ArgusSUI  30:57 (19) 54:55 (21) 63:12 (14) 46:43 (13) 195:47 +70:27
18.Ilze Bara W21A LONG Briksnis - LatviaLAT  30:17 (17) 50:33 (19) 61:48 (13) 56:18 (20) 198:56 +73:36
19.Martyna Miśkiewicz W21A LONG OK! SPORTPOL  27:40 (15) 54:24 (20) 68:57 (17) 49:08 (16) 200:09 +74:49
20.Petra Lněničková W21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  23:30 (13) 48:29 (17) 85:03 (22) 51:55 (17) 208:57 +83:37
21.Liene Tamuza W21A LONG OzonsLAT  37:11 (22) 50:04 (18) 81:15 (21) 66:05 (21) 234:35 +109:15
Veronika Krčálová W21A LONG Czech ARDF teamCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Helena Bastian W21A LONG SV MietrachingGER  dns dns dns dns disq
Camilla Scolini W21A LONG Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  33:00 (21) 47:43 (16) 60:16 (11) mp disq
Hanne Maria Vister W21A LONG Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  mp disq

W21A SHORT
1.Maria Gustafsson W21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  19:38 (1) 29:26 (2) 34:05 (1) 27:48 (1) 110:57
2.Oleksandra Novokshonova W21A SHORT OLC GrazAUT  20:13 (2) 28:41 (1) 35:06 (2) 28:57 (2) 112:57 +02:00
3.Maria Klamfelt W21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  20:56 (4) 29:54 (3) 35:51 (3) 32:04 (4) 118:45 +07:48
4.Petra Aschermannová W21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  22:40 (5) 30:40 (4) 44:00 (5) 33:32 (5) 130:52 +19:55
5.Ricarda Kemper W21A SHORT Bielefelder TGGER  20:35 (3) 38:25 (8) 41:56 (4) 30:39 (3) 131:35 +20:38
6.Linda Engen W21A SHORT Raumar orienteringNOR  25:33 (7) 37:01 (6) 47:34 (6) 34:06 (6) 144:14 +33:17
7.Therese Alfredsson W21A SHORT Sävedalens AIKSWE  23:13 (6) 36:58 (5) 65:46 (15) 35:32 (7) 161:29 +50:32
8.Iryna Bogachova W21A SHORT SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR  27:57 (9) 42:24 (12) 49:28 (8) 41:56 (9) 161:45 +50:48
9.Franziska Grossenbacher W21A SHORT UBOLSUI  32:21 (14) 42:42 (13) 48:39 (7) 40:06 (8) 163:48 +52:51
10.Julia Penzkofer W21A SHORT SV MietrachingGER  31:00 (13) 39:42 (9) 54:22 (10) 43:51 (11) 168:55 +57:58
11.Zane Vitenberga W21A SHORT Briksnis - LatviaLAT  29:58 (12) 44:15 (15) 53:29 (9) 45:05 (13) 172:47 +61:50
12.Martina Zeiner W21A SHORT OLC GrazAUT  29:31 (11) 45:03 (16) 55:59 (11) 44:38 (12) 175:11 +64:14
13.Klara Zeiner W21A SHORT OLC GrazAUT  44:06 (17) 40:56 (11) 60:48 (14) 43:27 (10) 189:17 +78:20
14.Elise Dufrenne W21A SHORT CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  26:45 (8) 37:05 (7) 56:45 (12) 78:42 (16) 199:17 +88:20
15.Flavia Rufini W21A SHORT Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  33:17 (15) 43:12 (14) 108:27 (17) 53:44 (14) 238:40 +127:43
16.Marie-caroline Laurent W21A SHORT Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  38:33 (16) 47:19 (17) 91:44 (16) 69:43 (15) 247:19 +136:22
Alexandra Studer W21A SHORT OLG MurtenSUI  28:53 (10) 39:48 (10) 60:30 (13) mp disq
Juliia Nogovitsyna W21A SHORT SK Sirius - Nash ClubUKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Monika Gajda W21A SHORT UNTS WarszawaPOL  dns dns dns dns disq

W21B
1.Anastasiia Pushkina W21B SLAVYTICHUKR  20:10 (1) 35:05 (3) 24:16 (1) 29:21 (2) 108:52
2.Barbara Giuganino W21B CO2ITA  25:32 (5) 30:40 (1) 24:18 (2) 28:45 (1) 109:15 +00:23
3.Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  22:16 (3) 33:48 (2) 29:21 (3) 39:16 (6) 124:41 +15:49
4.Tora Vollset W21B Heming OrienteringNOR  22:47 (4) 41:23 (6) 34:38 (4) 31:20 (4) 130:08 +21:16
5.Daniela Chovanova W21B   35:50 (7) 38:22 (4) 35:54 (5) 31:07 (3) 141:13 +32:21
6.Stefania Lerose W21B ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  22:04 (2) 49:44 (7) 46:59 (6) 50:30 (7) 169:17 +60:25
7.Stine Austad W21B Raumar orienteringNOR  32:21 (6) 40:57 (5) 60:11 (7) 38:38 (5) 172:07 +63:15

W21E
1.Alva Olsson W21E Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE  16:52 (2) 34:10 (2) 48:54 (1) 40:23 (3) 140:19
2.Monika Topinkova W21E Kristiansand OKNOR  16:04 (1) 34:07 (1) 51:13 (2) 39:39 (1) 141:03 +00:44
3.Anne-mari Leskinen W21E LynxFIN  17:48 (3) 37:39 (3) 54:11 (3) 39:59 (2) 149:37 +09:18
4.Laura Leijola W21E HiidenkiertäjätFIN  19:03 (4) 39:45 (4) 63:13 (4) 46:28 (5) 168:29 +28:10
5.Lenka Svobodová W21E Lejzcek OKCZE  20:10 (5) 43:47 (7) 68:19 (8) 45:16 (4) 177:32 +37:13
6.Adrienne Brandi W21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  20:42 (6) 42:44 (6) 63:45 (5) 52:09 (9) 179:20 +39:01
7.Maria Lange W21E SV MietrachingGER  22:14 (10) 47:06 (9) 67:43 (6) 48:16 (6) 185:19 +45:00
8.Annettina Herren W21E OLG KakowaSLO  21:01 (7) 44:45 (8) 73:26 (10) 49:27 (7) 188:39 +48:20
9.Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan W21E C.E. ColivencESP  21:28 (9) 49:44 (11) 68:07 (7) 51:23 (8) 190:42 +50:23
10.Vivian Lindholm W21E OC MünchenGER  23:07 (11) 48:59 (10) 73:46 (11) 54:03 (10) 199:55 +59:36
11.Andreina Brandi W21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  25:04 (12) 50:40 (12) 90:26 (12) 104:49 (11) 270:59 +130:40
Olena Dotsenko W21E SLAVYTICHUKR  21:21 (8) 41:22 (5) 68:44 (9) mp disq

W35
1.Aline Hermans W35 C.O.LiègeBEL  16:17 (1) 38:20 (3) 48:53 (2) 38:12 (1) 141:42
2.Magdalena Rysava W35 SK PragaCZE  16:47 (2) 32:19 (1) 48:43 (1) 45:06 (2) 142:55 +01:13
3.Jana Kozinova W35 SK PragaCZE  23:53 (11) 35:19 (2) 57:36 (4) 46:51 (4) 163:39 +21:57
4.Rasa Ivanauskaite W35 AzuolasLTU  19:54 (3) 47:07 (9) 56:23 (3) 46:06 (3) 169:30 +27:48
5.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  22:32 (8) 40:40 (5) 62:11 (5) 49:15 (5) 174:38 +32:56
6.Agnieszka Biolik W35 TrackcoursePOL  20:28 (4) 39:17 (4) 69:54 (9) 52:01 (9) 181:40 +39:58
7.Polina Pikhovkina W35 SLAVYTICHUKR  21:22 (6) 42:42 (6) 64:28 (7) 54:53 (10) 183:25 +41:43
8.Céline Ruiz W35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  22:42 (9) 47:54 (10) 67:42 (8) 49:57 (6) 188:15 +46:33
9.Anna Fitzgerald W35 Goldseekers Orienteering ClubAUS  23:05 (10) 43:21 (7) 72:47 (12) 51:29 (7) 190:42 +49:00
10.Petra Janovská W35 SK PragaCZE  20:28 (4) 55:13 (13) 70:02 (10) 55:30 (11) 201:13 +59:31
11.Jana Dvorackova W35 SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  29:18 (13) 43:26 (8) 72:44 (11) 59:21 (12) 204:49 +63:07
12.Magdalena Pokorna W35 SK PragaCZE  25:17 (12) 71:08 (15) 64:11 (6) 51:45 (8) 212:21 +70:39
13.Hilde Breesch W35 TROL BelgiumBEL  36:04 (14) 50:31 (11) 97:20 (14) 71:29 (13) 255:24 +113:42
Daniela Renner W35 OK SödertörnSWE  22:18 (7) 50:41 (12) 74:39 (13) dnf disq
Sara Gaion W35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  37:03 (15) 67:29 (14) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Maica Perez Ramos W35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  43:55 (17) 88:34 (17) 121:18 (15) mp disq
Katja Walther W35 OLT TransdanubienAUT  43:14 (16) 82:50 (16) dns 81:47 (14) disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Agnese Dzerve W35 ULTIMATE RAJONSLAT  20:26 (1) 60:45 (2) 52:55 (1) 37:07 (1) 171:13
2.Kristina Gajdova W35 ULTIMATE PrahaCZE  25:40 (2) 53:20 (1) 59:08 (2) 40:24 (2) 178:32 +07:19
3.Daria Niggli W35 ULTIMATE Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  27:49 (3) 64:03 (3) 63:19 (3) 45:52 (3) 201:03 +29:50

W40
1.Dagmar Podmolíková W40 SKOB ZlínCZE  19:03 (1) 32:54 (2) 51:29 (2) 37:40 (1) 141:06
2.Berit Sofie Wiklund W40 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  22:33 (4) 31:51 (1) 50:12 (1) 38:38 (2) 143:14 +02:08
3.Daniela Zschäckel W40 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  22:44 (5) 33:06 (3) 56:21 (4) 45:27 (5) 157:38 +16:32
4.Esther Stamer W40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  22:02 (3) 34:49 (5) 63:47 (7) 41:13 (3) 161:51 +20:45
5.Mariann Schei W40 Varegg FleridrettNOR  23:33 (6) 39:48 (10) 60:25 (6) 41:55 (4) 165:41 +24:35
6.Nastya Skopinskaya W40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  23:43 (7) 33:23 (4) 64:36 (8) 47:20 (8) 169:02 +27:56
7.Jane Pulford W40 OLifantNED  26:46 (11) 37:12 (8) 59:12 (5) 46:35 (7) 169:45 +28:39
8.Jana Zurynková W40 Ekonom PrahaCZE  24:19 (8) 39:44 (9) 55:58 (3) 50:38 (10) 170:39 +29:33
9.Frieda Frenzel W40 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  20:50 (2) 35:03 (6) 70:43 (9) 46:34 (6) 173:10 +32:04
10.Eva Kailbauer W40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  32:53 (13) 36:11 (7) 83:19 (11) 48:01 (9) 200:24 +59:18
11.Katerina Ptackova W40 SK PragaCZE  25:44 (10) 40:44 (11) 81:15 (10) 57:21 (12) 205:04 +63:58
12.Solveig Kapischke W40 OK Mark BrandenburgGER  27:11 (12) 49:18 (12) 88:25 (12) 69:52 (13) 234:46 +93:40
13.Helga Tezarek W40 OJE WapplerAUT  43:05 (14) 62:09 (14) 135:06 (13) 80:00 (14) 320:20 +179:14
Maria Ingemarsson W40 HESTRA IFSWE  25:05 (9) 50:30 (13) mp 56:36 (11) disq
Katerina Kalenska W40 SK StudenecCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Caroline Knoll W40 Bielefelder TGGER  dns dns dns dns disq

W45
1.Anna Sander W45 IF ThorSWE  19:42 (2) 24:54 (1) 36:33 (2) 27:41 (2) 108:50
2.Hedi Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  21:00 (4) 27:57 (3) 33:15 (1) 27:48 (3) 110:00 +01:10
3.Maria Jonsson W45 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  18:47 (1) 26:27 (2) 45:35 (8) 26:40 (1) 117:29 +08:39
4.Valérie Haberkorn W45 ADOCFRA  19:43 (3) 30:16 (4) 37:00 (3) 33:27 (4) 120:26 +11:36
5.Gislind Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  24:49 (7) 31:03 (5) 40:15 (5) 36:05 (5) 132:12 +23:22
6.Anne Johansson W45 OK DackeSWE  25:36 (10) 32:27 (6) 39:11 (4) 36:25 (8) 133:39 +24:49
7.Dagmar Janeckova W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  22:40 (5) 32:46 (8) 45:04 (6) 36:21 (7) 136:51 +28:01
8.Sonja Hnilica W45 OLT TransdanubienAUT  23:05 (6) 38:43 (14) 45:20 (7) 36:10 (6) 143:18 +34:28
9.Kate Hampshire W45 Northern NavigatorsGBR  29:16 (17) 32:42 (7) 48:46 (10) 37:57 (9) 148:41 +39:51
10.Elena Tikhonova W45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  26:59 (13) 37:25 (11) 47:41 (9) 38:20 (10) 150:25 +41:35
11.Lena Erlandsson W45 OK SödertörnSWE  26:16 (12) 34:50 (10) 52:26 (11) 39:57 (11) 153:29 +44:39
12.Christine Calvet W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  25:00 (8) 34:33 (9) 54:41 (13) 48:37 (14) 162:51 +54:01
13.Laurence Aughuet W45 ASUB OrientationBEL  25:27 (9) 41:38 (15) 55:35 (14) 44:03 (12) 166:43 +57:53
14.Ivana Peckova W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  28:53 (15) 37:36 (12) 53:18 (12) 47:10 (13) 166:57 +58:07
15.Susi Veitsberger W45 OJE WapplerAUT  29:11 (16) 49:22 (18) 61:34 (16) 49:33 (15) 189:40 +80:50
16.Anne-Françoise Delenne W45 ACAFRA  26:00 (11) 47:42 (16) 69:21 (18) 58:34 (18) 201:37 +92:47
17.Gabriele Hoch W45 NF SteiermarkAUT  33:44 (18) 49:13 (17) 72:07 (19) 51:09 (16) 206:13 +97:23
18.Virpi Valkonen W45 Kangasniemen KalskeFIN  28:30 (14) 38:20 (13) 72:33 (20) 70:05 (20) 209:28 +100:38
19.Sylvia Glatz W45 OLC GrazAUT  56:52 (22) 50:44 (20) 58:36 (15) 56:31 (17) 222:43 +113:53
20.Christine Grünberger W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  48:30 (21) 50:04 (19) 65:22 (17) 60:20 (19) 224:16 +115:26
Anne-Grete Austad W45 Raumar orienteringNOR  40:17 (19) dns dns mp disq
Michaela Cionoiu W45 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  64:58 (22) 105:08 (22) 81:57 (21) disq
Michaela Gröll W45 OLC GrazAUT  47:55 (20) 58:55 (21) 76:25 (21) dnf disq

W50
1.Svatava Voltrova W50 OK RoztokyCZE  22:14 (2) 29:27 (1) 48:06 (3) 35:17 (1) 135:04
2.Ida Engen W50 Raumar orienteringNOR  26:16 (3) 36:58 (4) 44:17 (1) 36:34 (2) 144:05 +09:01
3.Dagrun Melkild W50 Heming OrienteringNOR  22:13 (1) 30:51 (2) 47:03 (2) 49:46 (11) 149:53 +14:49
4.Elena Kasatkina W50 NiNo RusRUS  26:45 (4) 36:47 (3) 52:04 (4) 41:32 (5) 157:08 +22:04
5.Petra Lange W50 SV MietrachingGER  34:36 (7) 41:33 (6) 60:26 (8) 44:30 (6) 181:05 +46:01
6.Mireille Jacomino W50 dauphiné orientationFRA  38:53 (9) 50:41 (12) 53:09 (5) 44:43 (8) 187:26 +52:22
7.Karin Walch W50 OLC GrazAUT  38:13 (8) 44:43 (8) 59:47 (7) 49:32 (10) 192:15 +57:11
8.Cristina Ruini W50 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  34:32 (6) 44:36 (7) 70:28 (12) 44:31 (7) 194:07 +59:03
9.Jana Kulová W50 OB VamberkCZE  39:28 (10) 49:42 (11) 63:33 (10) 45:16 (9) 197:59 +62:55
10.Kaethi Burkhard W50 OLG CordobaSUI  49:45 (13) 46:06 (9) 64:14 (11) 41:01 (4) 201:06 +66:02
11.Marina Dalakova W50 Sarnena GoraBUL  62:08 (15) 67:18 (14) 85:24 (13) 62:57 (12) 277:47 +142:43
12.Ruth Nativ W50 Modiin O clubISR  57:56 (14) 56:44 (13) 100:08 (15) 67:43 (13) 282:31 +147:27
13.Odile Poulain W50 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  44:03 (12) 79:36 (16) 105:31 (16) 81:30 (14) 310:40 +175:36
14.Elisabeth Zeiner W50 OLC GrazAUT  43:19 (11) 69:16 (15) 89:29 (14) 132:22 (15) 334:26 +199:22
Maria Nimvik W50 Järla OrienteringSWE  dns 40:08 (5) 56:17 (6) 39:52 (3) disq
Jannie Nielsen W50 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  dns dns dns dns disq
Liselott Johansson W50 Tenhults SOKSWE  33:41 (5) 48:59 (10) 62:57 (9) mp disq

W55
1.Birgitta Olsson W55 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  25:14 (2) 30:30 (2) 39:44 (1) 33:07 (1) 128:35
2.Ann Lindholm W55 OK 77FIN  27:46 (4) 30:34 (3) 44:10 (2) 34:13 (2) 136:43 +08:08
3.Deborah Davey W55 WaggaroosAUS  29:12 (6) 27:48 (1) 48:45 (6) 38:27 (4) 144:12 +15:37
4.Diane Leakey W55 South London OrienteersGBR  25:25 (3) 36:12 (4) 46:25 (4) 38:40 (5) 146:42 +18:07
5.Kii Korhonen W55 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  31:53 (7) 46:47 (7) 44:58 (3) 37:05 (3) 160:43 +32:08
6.Elisabeth Steinlechner W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  44:09 (9) 50:47 (8) 64:24 (8) 50:17 (7) 209:37 +81:02
7.Eva Pijáková W55 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  29:05 (5) 55:45 (10) 71:27 (10) 60:15 (8) 216:32 +87:57
8.Christine Tauzin-lamy W55 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  49:12 (10) 51:04 (9) 65:11 (9) 60:52 (9) 226:19 +97:44
Elena Semenova W55 AzimutRUS  43:06 (8) dns dns dns disq
Francesca Guarato W55 Erebus VicenzaITA  mp 42:20 (6) 59:12 (7) 41:21 (6) disq
Genovaite Dambrauskiene W55 Sporto mokykla GAJALTU  24:52 (1) 41:58 (5) 46:28 (5) mp disq

W60
1.Lidiia Gavrilenko W60 SLAVYTICHUKR  29:41 (1) 34:22 (2) 48:23 (1) 39:11 (1) 151:37
2.Paola Castelli W60 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  49:01 (3) 32:22 (1) 56:11 (2) 53:50 (2) 191:24 +39:47
Ingrid Müssen W60 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  38:06 (2) mp 66:12 (3) 66:44 (3) disq

W65
1.Kalcich Licia W65 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  33:39 (1) 38:50 (1) 47:24 (1) 50:59 (1) 170:52
2.Ilona Dobos W65 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  42:53 (2) 57:25 (2) 67:20 (2) 59:49 (3) 227:27 +56:35
3.Ilona Vandana W65 SeniorsLAT  46:42 (3) 66:25 (3) 69:34 (3) 51:30 (2) 234:11 +63:19
4.Donatella Gratton W65 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  52:50 (4) 82:18 (4) 103:30 (4) 95:22 (4) 334:00 +163:08

W70
1.Maria Laj - Bellotti W70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  46:49 (1) 44:12 (1) 63:22 (1) 66:24 (1) 220:47