v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
10.Međimurje OPEN - sprintevi->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M 12
1.Tihon Salopek M 12   10:03 (1) 07:48 (1) 17:51
2.Kristóf Gazdag M 12   16:23 (3) 12:25 (2) 28:48 +10:57
3.Mirko Tišljar M 12   15:49 (2) 17:08 (3) 32:57 +15:06
4.Vibor Strmečki M 12   24:24 (4) 33:06 (4) 57:30 +39:39
Mia Kovačić M 12   33:38 (5) disq
David Lazar M 12   62:09 (6) disq

M 16
1.Kristijan Verović M 16   17:57 (1) 13:36 (5) 31:33
2.Filip Cvetković M 16   22:21 (2) 12:14 (3) 34:35 +03:02
3.Roko Puharić M 16   24:04 (4) 11:59 (2) 36:03 +04:30
4.Jura Kukec M 16   24:03 (3) 12:31 (4) 36:34 +05:01
5.Petar Gojmerac M 16   26:00 (5) 16:27 (8) 42:27 +10:54
6.Filip Jurak M 16   53:07 (8) 14:32 (6) 67:39 +36:06
7.Teo Tutić M 16   38:13 (6) 30:20 (10) 68:33 +37:00
8.Rudi Marković M 16   49:04 (7) 30:33 (11) 79:37 +48:04
9.Vid Kodba M 16   757:36 (9) 21:07 (9) 778:43 +747:10
Jan Gobec M 16   mp 11:54 (1) disq
Tin Kodba M 16   mp 14:49 (7) disq

M 20
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M 20   17:58 (2) 13:39 (1) 31:37
2.Dominik Kirin M 20   17:28 (1) 14:55 (2) 32:23 +00:46
3.Andrej Biro M 20   44:37 (3) 22:19 (4) 66:56 +35:19
Márton Erdős M 20   mp 17:35 (3) disq

M 21
1.Matjaž Štanfel M 21   15:14 (1) 14:56 (1) 30:10
2.Matija Razum M 21   16:39 (2) 17:15 (2) 33:54 +03:44
3.Damir Gobec M 21   19:39 (3) 19:25 (3) 39:04 +08:54
4.Frane Marković M 21   21:38 (5) 20:07 (4) 41:45 +11:35
5.Tomislav Varnica M 21   21:02 (4) 21:52 (5) 42:54 +12:44
6.Marko Leljak M 21   29:09 (8) 25:14 (6) 54:23 +24:13
7.Mario Štambuk M 21   26:46 (7) 28:37 (7) 55:23 +25:13
8.Edi Ocvirk M 21   23:36 (6) 32:17 (8) 55:53 +25:43
Filip Mlinarić M 21   dns dns disq
Luka Kosić M 21   dns dns disq
Josip Župarić M 21   dnf mp disq
Luka Bahun M 21   dns dns disq
Ranko Orehovec M 21   mp dnf disq

M 35
1.Goran Vodopija M 35   16:27 (1) 17:39 (2) 34:06
2.Robert Orehoci M 35   16:52 (2) 18:11 (3) 35:03 +00:57
3.Franjo Budi M 35   20:05 (3) 18:44 (4) 38:49 +04:43
4.Boris Kukec M 35   21:18 (4) 21:36 (6) 42:54 +08:48
5.Tomislav Vuk M 35   25:10 (6) 21:18 (5) 46:28 +12:22
6.Petar Strmečki M 35   25:16 (7) 22:55 (8) 48:11 +14:05
7.Marijan Bogović M 35   27:07 (8) 22:24 (7) 49:31 +15:25
8.Dalibor Sovilj M 35   31:09 (9) 30:20 (10) 61:29 +27:23
9.Tomislav Gojmerac M 35   32:47 (11) 32:38 (11) 65:25 +31:19
10.Dražen Tutić M 35   32:38 (10) 36:43 (12) 69:21 +35:15
Domagoj Pavlin M 35   37:21 (13) mp disq
Lino Legac M 35   16:57 (1) disq
Predrag Mađarić M 35   32:51 (12) mp disq
Andrej Smerke M 35   23:48 (5) mp disq
Tomislav Meštrović M 35   mp 26:11 (9) disq

M 50
1.Dario Štambuk M 50   18:14 (1) 14:16 (1) 32:30
2.Darko Raškaj M 50   23:11 (3) 17:26 (2) 40:37 +08:07
3.Mladen Jelić M 50   24:13 (4) 21:35 (5) 45:48 +13:18
4.Gábor Erdős M 50   29:02 (5) 18:58 (3) 48:00 +15:30
5.Milan Turkalj M 50   29:53 (6) 24:47 (7) 54:40 +22:10
6.Miroslav Priher M 50   34:51 (7) 20:56 (4) 55:47 +23:17
7.Miroslav Besten M 50   44:50 (8) 23:12 (6) 68:02 +35:32
Wladimir Vinko M 50   27:05 (8) disq
Nenad Lovrec M 50   18:43 (2) mp disq
Roman Sladič M 50   dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Armin Mehinović OPEN   14:15 (4) 12:06 (1) 26:21
2.Dario Kostrić OPEN   14:08 (3) 14:35 (5) 28:43 +02:22
3.Ivan Čurić OPEN   12:54 (2) 19:47 (9) 32:41 +06:20
4.Antonio Martinović OPEN   12:40 (1) 20:10 (10) 32:50 +06:29
5.Dino Lukman OPEN   20:38 (7) 13:03 (3) 33:41 +07:20
6.Hrvoje Ljaljinov OPEN   19:52 (6) 16:43 (6) 36:35 +10:14
7.Davor Petak OPEN   24:09 (10) 14:26 (4) 38:35 +12:14
8.Željko Plentaj OPEN   22:18 (9) 18:19 (7) 40:37 +14:16
9.Filip Zadrović OPEN   18:20 (5) 25:14 (14) 43:34 +17:13
10.Leon Vlašić OPEN   27:17 (16) 18:37 (8) 45:54 +19:33
11.Jelena Gojmerac OPEN   27:16 (15) 23:59 (13) 51:15 +24:54
12.Luka Gojmerac OPEN   30:56 (20) 20:46 (12) 51:42 +25:21
13.Marijana Čerkezović OPEN   24:59 (13) 28:22 (17) 53:21 +27:00
14.Marko Vrabec OPEN   37:04 (24) 20:16 (11) 57:20 +30:59
15.Jakov Kamenicki OPEN   44:59 (25) 12:28 (2) 57:27 +31:06
16.Kristina Čanadi OPEN   27:20 (18) 33:29 (19) 60:49 +34:28
17.Senija Kermek Zadravec OPEN   33:14 (22) 27:54 (15) 61:08 +34:47
17.Damir Podvinski OPEN   25:05 (14) 36:03 (20) 61:08 +34:47
19.Ana Marija Čović OPEN   33:05 (21) 28:15 (16) 61:20 +34:59
20.Lidija Detić OPEN   36:40 (23) 33:07 (18) 69:47 +43:26
Leonardo Sever OPEN   20:49 (8) mp disq
Robert Belović OPEN   27:24 (19) mp disq
Vladimir Vinko OPEN   24:15 (12) disq
Ena Šardi OPEN   24:13 (11) mp disq
Jelena Tuksar OPEN   27:19 (17) disq
Tihomir Topalović OPEN   dns dns disq
Marija Vida OPEN   dnf dns disq
Niko Renić OPEN   mp 37:32 (22) disq
Franjo Jaković OPEN   dns dns disq
Viktor Mađarić OPEN   mp 36:12 (21) disq

W 12
1.Paula Pavlin W 12   13:17 (1) 08:51 (1) 22:08
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W 12   14:43 (2) 12:51 (2) 27:34 +05:26
3.Marta Petak W 12   17:38 (3) 13:09 (3) 30:47 +08:39
4.Marta Gojmerac W 12   19:08 (5) 17:24 (5) 36:32 +14:24
5.Magdalena Težak W 12   24:06 (6) 17:17 (4) 41:23 +19:15
6.Marta Kukec W 12   17:50 (4) 31:03 (6) 48:53 +26:45

W 16
1.Mia Lovrec W 16   25:03 (2) 12:24 (1) 37:27
2.Ana Tišljar W 16   24:18 (1) 14:55 (2) 39:13 +01:46
3.Iva Jakopec W 16   35:35 (4) 17:48 (3) 53:23 +15:56
4.Mónika Gazdag W 16   40:28 (5) 24:43 (4) 65:11 +27:44
5.Ana Srebačić W 16   33:39 (3) 33:13 (7) 66:52 +29:25
6.Dora Kermek W 16   46:31 (7) 27:34 (5) 74:05 +36:38
7.Iva Mađarić W 16   42:07 (6) 38:46 (8) 80:53 +43:26
Eva Magdić Govedarica W 16   mp 32:15 (6) disq
Jelena Lesjak W 16   dns dns disq

W 20
1.Iva Lovrec W 20   19:52 (1) 14:56 (2) 34:48
2.Dora Težak W 20   22:27 (2) 14:17 (1) 36:44 +01:56
3.Blanka Kozma W 20   30:39 (3) 26:05 (3) 56:44 +21:56
4.Marina Valentić W 20   60:02 (4) 39:13 (4) 99:15 +64:27
5.Nikolina Josipović W 20   61:56 (5) 45:12 (5) 107:08 +72:20

W 21
1.Tena Sakar Vukić W 21   18:45 (1) 17:35 (1) 36:20
2.Antonija Orlić W 21   19:29 (2) 18:02 (2) 37:31 +01:11
3.Mirja Pavić W 21   20:06 (3) 18:15 (3) 38:21 +02:01
4.Ivana Gobec W 21   21:18 (4) 20:23 (4) 41:41 +05:21
5.Kristina Krznar W 21   21:21 (5) 22:19 (5) 43:40 +07:20
6.Mihaela Kočila W 21   26:47 (7) 25:17 (6) 52:04 +15:44
7.Nikolina Šantić W 21   24:15 (6) 29:40 (9) 53:55 +17:35
8.Željka Krupka W 21   33:17 (8) 26:09 (7) 59:26 +23:06
9.Marina Pajić W 21   38:40 (9) 59:50 (10) 98:30 +62:10
Marina Kopjar W 21   mp 29:04 (8) disq
Jelenna Tuksar W 21   mp disq
Eni Nikolić W 21   42:36 (10) mp disq
Bahun Anja W 21   dns dns disq

W 35
1.Daniela Popović Budi W 35   22:20 (1) 19:16 (1) 41:36
2.Fabiana Cini W 35   23:43 (2) 20:55 (2) 44:38 +03:02
3.Mirka Jakšić W 35   25:12 (3) 23:24 (4) 48:36 +07:00
4.Ágnes Erdősné Németh W 35   26:20 (5) 22:31 (3) 48:51 +07:15
5.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W 35   25:41 (4) 24:24 (6) 50:05 +08:29
6.Darinka Lovrec W 35   27:18 (6) 25:03 (7) 52:21 +10:45
7.Martina Triplat Horvat W 35   34:39 (7) 24:03 (5) 58:42 +17:06
8.Davorka Srebačić W 35   37:01 (8) 37:02 (9) 74:03 +32:27
9.Melanija Majer W 35   52:33 (9) 30:01 (8) 82:34 +40:58