v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2016 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Gyöngyi Dalos Beginners Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  64:59 (17) 66:46 (25) 73:28 (3) 48:55 (2) 40:31 (1) 294:39
Nea Eržen Beginners OK AzimutSLO  41:30 (7) 27:09 (3) disq
Ivana Zago Beginners GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  dns disq
Katarína Falathová Beginners Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  26:30 (1) 57:08 (16) disq
Paolo Scarpa Beginners GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  36:57 (5) 61:27 (3) disq
Fiammetta Bertoli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  34:00 (7) disq
Marian Oyola Beginners OK Variopintos ZGESP  dns disq
Antonio Huertas Beginners OK Variopintos ZGESP  dns dns disq
Fulvio Fabris Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  21:00 (1) disq
Giovanni Miotto Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Riccardo Kriscjak Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  56:53 (14) dns disq
Sebastian Kriscjak Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  34:42 (3) dns disq
Franko Pečar Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  45:13 (9) disq
Jozef Pelessoni Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  51:34 (13) 49:25 (13) disq
Matija Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  58:40 (20) disq
Paolo Gobber Beginners U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  dns dns disq
Daniela Fink & Kids Beginners ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  80:58 (19) disq
Jan Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  58:39 (19) disq
Lara Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  58:42 (21) disq
Lisa Glatz Beginners OLC GrazAUT  35:45 (4) 52:17 (14) disq
Timea Orosz Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns disq
Martin Ferenc Beginners OK TivoliSLO  58:17 (18) disq
Laura Weber Beginners SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  dns dns disq
Ildiko Hentes Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  34:03 (2) 36:13 (8) mp 38:58 (1) mp disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 53:03 (15) disq
Johann Riedl Beginners HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  mp 59:06 (22) disq
Laura Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  40:30 (6) 46:39 (11) disq
Alvina Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  59:18 (16) dns disq
Katja Zgonec Beginners OK TivoliSLO  53:48 (1) 68:20 (4) disq
Nicole Pagliari Beginners G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  48:41 (11) 30:49 (4) disq
Tina Hudax Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:37 (15) 33:30 (6) disq
Zuzana Wibmer Beginners FLOTAUT  disq 59:13 (23) disq
Enrico Bettega Beginners G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  45:36 (8) 46:35 (10) disq
Cristiano Pagliari Beginners G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  48:46 (12) 30:57 (5) disq
Pia Ilovar Beginners OK TivoliSLO  58:14 (17) 53:49 (2) disq
Anton Zgonec Beginners OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Alessio Bancher Beginners G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  47:55 (9) 48:26 (12) disq
Natalija Kunc Rešek Beginners OK TivoliSLO  81:30 (26) disq
Petra Stojan Beginners   dns 26:41 (2) dns dns dns disq
Long Yiu Tiffany Yip Beginners UWC AdriaticITA  61:33 (24) disq
Dejan Bernetič Beginners   48:10 (10) dns disq
Zdenko Pavlič Beginners   67:23 (18) disq
Gabriele Giudici Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  mp disq

M10
1.Márk Bujdosó M10 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  15:46 (3) 19:11 (3) 14:08 (3) 14:43 (1) 18:39 (1) 82:27
2.Jędrzej Pachnik M10 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  16:48 (4) 34:21 (7) 13:57 (2) 19:39 (2) 24:41 (2) 109:26 +26:59
3.Martin Tóth M10 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  17:02 (5) 30:55 (6) 13:55 (1) 24:21 (3) 43:02 (3) 129:15 +46:48
Diego Scalet M10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  28:16 (7) 26:07 (5) disq
Chris Franceschinel M10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  20:38 (6) 25:15 (4) disq
Matej Ferluga M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Mateo Veitsberger M10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:03 (8) mp disq
Felix Zollner M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  52:22 (9) dnf disq
Luka Seljak M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  14:47 (2) 16:35 (2) disq
Rok Bogataj M10 OK AzimutSLO  13:37 (1) 15:28 (1) disq

M12
1.Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  23:18 (1) 28:27 (11) 29:58 (5) 23:08 (2) 19:24 (1) 124:15
2.Nejc Turk M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:03 (2) 25:32 (8) 21:09 (2) 31:00 (4) 22:58 (2) 124:42 +00:27
3.Tilen Zupan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:19 (6) 18:14 (2) 22:33 (4) 29:07 (3) 37:18 (6) 134:31 +10:16
4.Aljaž Čelik M12 OK AzimutSLO  27:25 (7) 23:59 (7) 21:58 (3) 32:08 (6) 31:29 (4) 136:59 +12:44
5.Denis Gregorc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:39 (11) 22:31 (5) 18:48 (1) 31:45 (5) 32:47 (5) 139:30 +15:15
Elias Monsberger M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:53 (12) 45:12 (17) disq
Mirko Tišljar M12 OK OrionCRO  30:20 (10) mp disq
Otto Allwinger M12 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  27:35 (8) 21:37 (3) disq
Matevž Kunc M12 OK TivoliSLO  26:53 (4) 22:16 (4) disq
Rok Kern M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 38:36 (16) 35:51 (6) 22:49 (1) 23:18 (3) disq
Giorgio Cereser M12 Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Manuel Alberto Montes M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Alessio Jerman M12 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Marc Stipsits M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 33:06 (13) disq
Tobias Zollner M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 23:27 (6) disq
Paul Jost M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  44:52 (13) 36:44 (15) disq
Gašper Zgonec M12 OK TivoliSLO  34:49 (14) disq
Gustavs Godins M12 42km.lvLAT  disq 49:00 (18) disq
Joel Prutsch M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  27:39 (9) 28:06 (10) disq
Sebastjan Pečar M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  60:19 (19) disq
Miklavž Grum M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:13 (20) disq
Andraž Karner M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Tihon Salopek M12 OK AzimutSLO  27:14 (5) 14:58 (1) disq
Goran Polojaz M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  25:41 (3) 30:55 (12) disq
Sandor Pelessoni M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns mp disq
Luka Anderluh M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Enej Smole M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  26:45 (9) disq

M14
1.Zoltán Bujdosó M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  21:04 (2) 32:30 (1) 27:29 (1) 22:50 (2) 26:33 (2) 130:26
2.Jiri Kostka M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  22:15 (3) 35:42 (3) 30:31 (2) 22:14 (1) 25:20 (1) 136:02 +05:36
3.Radek Svoboda M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  25:18 (5) 44:59 (9) 42:41 (7) 32:35 (8) 33:31 (4) 179:04 +48:38
4.Matyas Jirka M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  31:55 (12) 42:32 (6) 39:17 (5) 31:02 (7) 38:38 (8) 183:24 +52:58
5.Alexander Ivanov M14 BegunBUL  29:48 (8) 50:47 (10) 44:09 (8) 25:40 (3) 36:06 (6) 186:30 +56:04
6.Soma Gárdonyi M14 MOM BudapestHUN  31:24 (11) 59:43 (16) 34:48 (4) 28:13 (4) 38:14 (7) 192:22 +61:56
7.Simon Lukasak M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  35:44 (17) 59:51 (17) 39:32 (6) 34:21 (9) 28:13 (3) 197:41 +67:15
8.Erik Gregorc M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:51 (13) 53:19 (11) 63:11 (15) 29:01 (6) 34:47 (5) 213:09 +82:43
9.Tobias Teichmann M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  35:06 (15) 73:29 (20) 62:04 (14) 40:58 (12) 40:50 (9) 252:27 +122:01
10.Stanisław Pachnik M14 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  42:48 (20) 119:29 (33) 45:19 (9) 28:37 (5) 49:29 (12) 285:42 +155:16
11.Grzegorz Słoma M14 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  51:29 (25) 94:02 (28) 52:52 (10) 36:49 (10) 50:33 (13) 285:45 +155:19
12.Domen Žurbi M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:49 (26) 87:22 (23) 76:14 (17) 38:50 (11) 63:03 (14) 324:18 +193:52
13.Nejc Domnik M14 OK AzimutSLO  87:42 (30) 134:09 (35) 60:19 (12) 48:33 (13) 49:02 (11) 379:45 +249:19
Adam Štábl M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  26:49 (6) 55:25 (13) 61:41 (13) disq
Luca Fontanot M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  71:46 (19) disq
Stepan Stryk M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:27 (16) 58:52 (15) 64:29 (16) disq
Frantisek Hecl M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  33:55 (14) 85:05 (22) 87:17 (19) disq
Lukas Burgsteiner M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:25 (27) mp disq
Simone Unfer M14 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  79:06 (21) disq
Leonardo Casagrande M14 Orienteering PergineITA  50:14 (24) 93:38 (26) disq
Áron Szuromi M14 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  19:18 (1) 34:24 (2) disq
Maximilian Freißmuth M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp dns disq
Jakob Zrim M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 93:55 (27) disq
Jakub Milan M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  23:20 (4) 38:23 (4) 32:11 (3) disq
Kristjan Kalc M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  49:47 (23) 114:11 (31) disq
Giovanni Gaio M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  30:46 (9) 54:05 (12) disq
Loris Kaltenhauser M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  49:09 (22) dnf disq
Domen Kavčič M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:37 (18) disq
Mikołaj Gapiński M14 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  65:22 (28) mp 84:11 (18) 59:43 (14) 42:53 (10) disq
Maj Jurij Miklavec M14 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Tiziano Bettega M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  38:50 (18) 43:38 (7) disq
Patrick Kollar M14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  mp 89:26 (24) disq
Rok Hernec M14 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Oskar Maitz M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  119:58 (31) 113:58 (30) disq
Elias Dobnik M14 OLC Union ViktringAUT  42:35 (19) 92:39 (25) disq
Michael Thoman M14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  53:56 mp disq
Urban Krkoč M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  114:16 (32) disq
Jonas Deubel M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  31:05 (10) 42:09 (5) disq
Karlis Stradins M14 Auseklis IKLAT  27:54 (7) 44:56 (8) 56:38 (11) disq
Maurizio Grillo M14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  121:50 (34) disq
Jan Gobec M14 OK VihorCRO  43:44 (21) 58:05 (14) disq
Filip Grad M14 OK TivoliSLO  86:24 (29) 98:14 (29) disq

M16
1.Mikulas Jirka M16 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  31:22 (3) 41:35 (3) 38:18 (3) 30:08 (2) 32:55 (1) 174:18
2.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár M16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  32:41 (5) 40:01 (1) 35:29 (2) 36:19 (5) 37:02 (4) 181:32 +07:14
3.Lőrinc Pályi M16 MOM BudapestHUN  37:37 (16) 50:16 (11) 42:06 (5) 34:48 (3) 37:38 (5) 202:25 +28:07
4.Balazs Egei M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:39 (14) 44:36 (8) 38:31 (4) 51:26 (8) 37:53 (6) 209:05 +34:47
5.Elias Wachmann M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:59 (20) 58:06 (18) 45:31 (7) 39:03 (6) 41:00 (7) 223:39 +49:21
6.Gergely Barta M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  35:20 (10) 52:58 (12) 59:59 (11) 42:11 (7) 58:23 (10) 248:51 +74:33
7.Peter Smrekar OŠ Kašelj M16 OK TivoliSLO  63:10 (38) 93:06 (39) 74:05 (14) 74:19 (9) 70:45 (11) 375:25 +201:07
Ambrož Rupnik M16 OK AzimutSLO  48:52 (30) 47:29 (8) disq
Stefano De Eccher M16 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  66:14 (24) disq
Jan Marc M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns mp disq
Leo Holper M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:41 (12) 43:46 (6) mp 35:07 (4) 33:01 (2) disq
Raphael Marth M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  50:01 (31) 93:12 (40) disq
Tjaž Gantar M16 OK AzimutSLO  39:24 (19) 59:40 (20) disq
Žiga Taljat M16 OK AzimutSLO  89:59 (38) disq
Michele Terren M16 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  45:07 (25) 71:18 (27) disq
Rocco Franceschini M16 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  56:30 (35) 76:44 (33) disq
Gašper Čopi M16 OK AzimutSLO  74:12 (30) disq
Tobias Micko M16 GO HarzbergAUT  29:50 (1) 43:51 (7) disq
Maks Rodman M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq
Stefan Rainer M16 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  dns dns disq
Silvio Gaio M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  dns dns disq
Marco Tonetto M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  48:28 (28) 54:13 (15) disq
Karlo Težak M16 OK VihorCRO  52:12 (34) 75:18 (32) disq
Gábor Szuhán M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  48:49 (29) 73:30 (29) disq
Sebastian Fabian M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  50:08 (33) 80:19 (36) disq
Daniel Winter M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  65:09 (39) dnf disq
Riccardo Spironelli M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  mp disq
Riccardo Pavetta M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Jaka Grad OŠ Kašelj M16 OK TivoliSLO  74:23 (40) 85:01 (37) 81:47 (15) dnf 54:28 (9) disq
Pietro Palumbo M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  47:28 (27) 58:38 (19) disq
Damiano Bettega M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  33:53 (7) 42:13 (5) disq
Thomas Kohlbacher M16 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  35:29 (11) 53:34 (13) disq
Brin Smole M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  97:14 (41) disq
Gregor Kunc M16 OK TivoliSLO  59:06 (36) dns disq
Mátyás Vozár M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  43:29 (22) 65:18 (23) disq
Michal Boranek M16 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  32:02 (4) 40:12 (2) mp 27:17 (1) 34:39 (3) disq
Joergen Deubel M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  42:20 (21) 68:26 (25) disq
Samuel Kremshofer M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:50 (23) 69:13 (26) disq
Michele Paganini M16 SeleSuedtirolITA  35:45 (13) 62:47 (22) disq
Stefano Viel M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dnf disq
Vojtech Gryc M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:02 (17) 56:17 (17) 46:35 (8) disq
Jura Kukec M16 OK VihorCRO  60:39 (37) 79:38 (35) disq
Antonin Forst M16 MatFyz PrahaCZE  50:06 (32) 78:51 (34) disq
Nicola Cavallar M16 SeleSuedtirolITA  43:59 (24) 75:05 (31) disq
Jan Sedlar M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:11 (26) 53:49 (14) 48:36 (9) disq
Matej Matousek M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:50 (2) 41:36 (4) 35:01 (1) disq
David Rajnoha M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:20 (18) 55:22 (16) 66:53 (12) disq
Martin Safar M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  34:18 (8) 62:17 (21) 51:35 (10) disq
Josef Kroul M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  33:27 (6) 47:52 (10) mp disq
Radim Kligl M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:11 (9) 72:51 (28) 73:58 (13) disq
Tomas Milan M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  36:55 (15) 47:25 (9) 42:56 (6) disq

M18
1.Márton Zacher M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  29:06 (2) 46:48 (1) 34:28 (3) 35:04 (2) 40:58 (1) 186:24
2.Mihály Ormay M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  28:17 (1) 58:58 (4) 30:45 (1) 33:56 (1) 47:01 (5) 198:57 +12:33
3.Jakub Chupek M18 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  33:58 (9) 59:04 (5) 38:57 (5) 38:58 (7) 46:10 (4) 217:07 +30:43
4.Patrik Egei M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  31:03 (3) 70:04 (11) 33:23 (2) 38:18 (5) 44:37 (3) 217:25 +31:01
5.Matic Blaž M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:09 (7) 60:51 (6) 41:05 (8) 40:41 (8) 50:11 (7) 225:57 +39:33
6.Vit Horcicka M18 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  34:32 (12) 53:35 (2) 40:49 (6) 44:33 (10) 59:56 (9) 233:25 +47:01
7.Dominik Kirin M18 OK JapeticCRO  31:51 (5) 70:50 (13) 37:30 (4) 37:36 (3) 56:37 (8) 234:24 +48:00
8.Erik Kálmán M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  34:18 (11) 65:59 (9) 41:01 (7) 57:35 (17) 44:25 (2) 243:18 +56:54
9.Vince Weiler M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:32 (22) 69:29 (10) 43:09 (11) 53:56 (14) 67:19 (11) 278:25 +92:01
10.Ákos Hortobágyi M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  55:42 (31) 80:14 (19) 44:27 (12) 54:47 (15) 68:16 (13) 303:26 +117:02
11.Martin Krenn M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  42:05 (17) 101:53 (25) 51:45 (14) 45:52 (11) 67:20 (12) 308:55 +122:31
12.Tamas Dezsi M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  41:08 (15) 91:03 (22) 62:25 (18) 53:33 (13) 64:55 (10) 313:04 +126:40
Christian Scarabellotto M18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Jan Ritter M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:42 (25) 76:32 (17) 60:56 (17) 49:36 (12) dnf disq
Andreas Seidl M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  61:30 (34) 106:19 (26) disq
Mark Bogataj M18 OK AzimutSLO  33:14 (8) mp 46:06 (13) 44:25 (9) dnf disq
Maurizio Castellaz M18 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  43:59 (21) dns disq
Andreas Zechner M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  62:33 (35) 111:13 (28) dns 59:22 (18) 82:13 (15) disq
Leonardo Bonfiglioli M18 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  54:00 (29) 92:44 (23) disq
Samuel Markel M18 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  41:14 (16) 78:53 (18) disq
Juš Smole M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  135:52 (31) disq
Francesco Magenes M18 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  42:23 (18) 75:38 (16) disq
Jonas Muller M18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  33:03 (6) 70:05 (12) 41:47 (10) disq
Ondrej Sramek M18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  31:33 (4) 55:51 (3) 41:18 (9) disq
Jan Kundörfer M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  49:53 (27) 99:13 (24) disq
Jan Šalamun M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:42 (28) dns disq
Matej Škarabot M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:35 (24) 74:19 (15) 52:14 (15) dns 72:25 (14) disq
Gašper Petrovič M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:31 (26) dns disq
Žan Ravnikar M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:01 (10) 64:22 (7) 53:01 (16) 57:22 (16) mp disq
Erik Nicolao M18 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  45:18 (23) 109:24 (27) disq
Roman Schuh M18 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  54:29 (30) 84:27 (20) disq
Markus Adenstedt M18 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  56:11 (32) 139:10 (33) disq
Ondrej Jilek M18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  37:53 (13) 65:36 (8) 62:57 (19) disq
András Ortmann M18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  42:36 (19) 137:08 (32) disq
Giorgio Tonda M18 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  43:11 (20) 116:49 (29) disq
Antonio Callegaro M18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  151:47 (34) disq
Alessandro Pradolin M18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp disq
Carl Carlsson M18 Nyköpings OKSWE  37:50 (4) 50:07 (6) disq
Szuromi Mátyás M18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  62:42 (36) dns disq
Tiziano Braiato M18 SeleSuedtirolITA  56:30 (33) 90:30 (21) disq
Lukas Patscheider M18 SeleSuedtirolITA  38:58 (14) 73:25 (14) disq
Alessandro De Biasi M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  119:00 (30) disq
Walter Lagerhäll M18 Rehns BKSWE  38:25 (6) mp disq

M20
1.Uldis Upitis M20 OK KapaLAT  30:32 (2) 48:28 (1) 37:25 (4) 34:54 (3) 47:35 (9) 198:54
2.Rafael Dobnik M20 OLC Union ViktringAUT  33:19 (17) 53:26 (11) 37:30 (6) 42:47 (11) 47:52 (12) 214:54 +16:00
3.Heino Ollin M20 Sävedalens AIKSWE  35:21 (21) 51:04 (6) 34:11 (2) 46:56 (15) 48:03 (13) 215:35 +16:41
4.Dániel Peregi M20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  32:42 (11) 58:16 (23) 37:28 (5) 42:43 (10) 45:52 (5) 217:01 +18:07
5.Adrián Tóth M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  31:44 (5) 56:39 (20) 36:42 (3) 44:25 (13) 47:49 (11) 217:19 +18:25
6.Balázs Miavecz M20 MOM BudapestHUN  36:10 (25) 55:47 (17) 42:59 (7) 46:43 (14) 45:57 (6) 227:36 +28:42
7.Stefan Mihailov M20 BegunBUL  35:58 (24) 55:11 (15) 45:45 (8) 42:11 (9) 53:09 (16) 232:14 +33:20
8.Oskar Lindqvist M20 Sävedalens AIKSWE  38:14 (32) 70:59 (38) 47:54 (9) 43:20 (12) 74:43 (19) 275:10 +76:16
9.Hajdu Erik M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:15 (42) 66:02 (33) 53:05 (10) 54:32 (19) 63:29 (18) 279:23 +80:29
Alessandro De Noni M20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  46:28 (46) dnf disq
Mathias Peter M20 OLC GrazAUT  29:53 (1) 56:08 (19) disq
Emanuel (jun) Braun M20 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  34:17 (18) 54:49 (14) disq
Stefan Kubelka M20 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  37:06 (29) 59:52 (25) disq
Andreas Mayer M20 OLC WienerwaldAUT  59:46 (47) 121:20 (43) disq
Jan Cech M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  33:03 (16) 49:03 (3) disq
Matous Fürst M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  31:55 (7) 49:27 (4) disq
Otakar Hirs M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:50 (12) 60:01 (26) disq
Jonas Fencl M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  35:01 (20) 57:34 (22) disq
Blaž Petrovič M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:38 (40) dns disq
Ondrej Hlavac M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  40:37 (39) 65:55 (32) disq
Tomáš Křivda M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  35:27 (22) 53:58 (13) disq
Stepan Mudrak M20 DROTSLO  31:55 (7) dns dns dns disq
Erik Barr Zeilon M20 Skåneslättens OLSWE  dns dns disq
Amadeus Hansson M20 Gotlands Bro OkSWE  66:06 (20) 51:58 (15) disq
Máté Dalos M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  32:57 (15) mp 33:21 (1) 41:34 (8) 43:57 (4) disq
Vojtech Kettner M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  31:48 (6) 51:59 (8) disq
Wojtech Sykora M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:41 (10) 61:08 (28) dns dns disq
Márk Porgányi M20 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  39:22 (36) 70:57 (37) 59:10 (11) 47:06 (16) disq
Jakub Glonek M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  36:30 (27) 52:12 (9) disq
Fabio Brunet M20 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  36:22 (26) 70:24 (36) disq
Mattia Debertolis M20 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  31:21 (4) 50:42 (5) disq
Ladislav Semrad M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  38:07 (31) 59:41 (24) disq
Samuele Tait M20 Junior Team TrentinoITA  43:52 (43) 62:42 (30) disq
Egor Egorov M20 Northern WindRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Richard Gremmel M20 HSV PinkafeldAUT  38:58 (35) 55:53 (18) disq
Giacomo Pezzè M20 Junior Team TrentinoITA  41:28 (41) 76:53 (39) disq
Jan Boril M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  37:35 (30) 68:42 (35) disq
Jachym Kavalir M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  38:14 (32) 81:58 (41) disq
Filip Wolf M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:55 (14) 53:26 (11) disq
Jan Bendak M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:52 (13) 48:37 (2) disq
Simon Navratil M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:39 (9) 55:44 (16) disq
Vojtech Netuka M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  34:45 (19) 53:22 (10) disq
Daniel Vandas M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  30:34 (3) 51:12 (7) disq
Emil Karlsson M20 Hestra IFSWE  48:20 (18) 47:21 (8) disq
Simon Dahlberg M20 OK NolaskogsarnaSWE  dns dns disq
Erik Herne M20 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  38:52 (5) 50:42 (14) disq
Isac Von Krusenstierna M20 OK KåreSWE  33:22 (1) 39:03 (1) disq
Jonas Gustafsson M20 OK KåreSWE  40:33 (7) 40:59 (3) disq
Martin Mörsell M20 OK KåreSWE  48:10 (17) mp disq
André Andersson M20 OK KåreSWE  39:45 (6) 46:29 (7) disq
Victor Imark M20 Tullinge SKSWE  38:47 (4) mp disq
Fabiano Bettega M20 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  35:51 (23) 60:02 (27) disq
Simone Bettega M20 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  40:15 (37) 68:32 (34) disq
Giulio Zucal M20 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  40:18 (38) 83:50 (42) disq
Simon Stanonik M20 OK AzimutSLO  38:47 (34) 64:29 (31) disq
Simon Imark M20 Tullinge SKSWE  mp 47:41 (10) disq
Peter Tušar M20 OK AzimutSLO  36:32 (28) 61:46 (29) dns 54:37 (17) disq
Andraž De Luisa M20 OK AzimutSLO  44:08 (45) 79:37 (40) disq
Simon Hector M20 Snättringe SKSWE  34:13 (2) 40:55 (2) disq
Michele Bertelle M20 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  43:56 (44) 57:11 (21) disq

M21A
1.Vladan Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  32:14 (2) 55:26 (1) 38:56 (1) 43:57 (1) 51:07 (4) 221:40
2.Wojciech Pachnik M21A UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  35:07 (5) 58:53 (3) 46:47 (7) 49:03 (5) 47:24 (1) 237:14 +15:34
3.Mateusz Madej M21A UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  37:38 (8) 62:43 (4) 52:17 (11) 45:32 (3) 50:00 (2) 248:10 +26:30
4.Rudolfs Sadrins M21A OK KapaLAT  32:25 (3) 78:33 (14) 46:22 (6) 45:18 (2) 50:32 (3) 253:10 +31:30
5.Marek Wojnowicz M21A UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  41:59 (16) 68:47 (7) 48:10 (9) 49:02 (4) 58:20 (9) 266:18 +44:38
6.Jiri Martan M21A Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  37:52 (9) 70:26 (9) 52:17 (11) 57:57 (7) 57:10 (7) 275:42 +54:02
7.Jan Skoupy M21A SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  37:14 (6) 65:35 (5) 42:38 (5) 56:08 (6) 74:47 (11) 276:22 +54:42
8.Juraj Bencůr M21A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  47:41 (23) 80:36 (16) 40:46 (2) 61:27 (9) 54:10 (5) 284:40 +63:00
9.Michal Hodek M21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  40:30 (11) 83:29 (21) 47:02 (8) 58:11 (8) 61:25 (10) 290:37 +68:57
Aljaž Černe M21A OK TivoliSLO  53:56 (28) disq
Matteo Zoppè M21A Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  40:32 (12) 119:11 (39) disq
Gregor Zupan M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:04 (24) mp disq
Šimon Mižúr M21A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  44:20 (20) 81:00 (17) disq
Fabio Dalla Riva M21A G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  62:20 (34) 120:49 (41) disq
Markus Seppele M21A Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  55:27 (29) 82:54 (20) disq
Adam Hajek M21A SK KameniceCZE  40:36 (13) 85:21 (22) 52:06 (10) disq
Zoran Furman M21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  75:58 (38) 119:41 (40) disq
Tihomir Despetović M21A OK BjelovarCRO  42:43 (17) 114:37 (37) disq
Samuele Canella M21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  39:09 (10) 68:22 (6) disq
Giovanni Sonna M21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  44:33 (21) 77:23 (12) disq
Jakub Jilek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns 95:38 (28) 67:05 (14) disq
Stefano Raus M21A AD Trento OrienteeringITA  41:37 (14) 78:32 (13) disq
Frane Marković M21A OK JapeticCRO  43:48 (19) 82:23 (19) disq
Zdenek Janu J. M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  34:31 (4) 91:02 (26) 41:45 (3) disq
Federico Navarra M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  61:24 (33) 110:46 (34) disq
Loris D'errico M21A Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Andrea Marzolla M21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  51:33 (27) 95:35 (27) disq
Striednig Thomas M21A Ertl-StriednigAUT  67:28 (37) 116:08 (38) disq
Nicolò Liva M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  69:53 (8) disq
Alessandro Giacchetto M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  96:20 (29) disq
Giacomo Crucil M21A Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  82:15 (18) disq
Maurizio Mel M21A Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  55:46 (30) 89:54 (24) disq
Martin Černy M21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Petr Losman M21A Czech Junior teamCZE  28:21 (1) 55:59 (2) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  63:58 (35) 90:39 (25) disq
Rok Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  41:47 (15) 73:51 (10) disq
Matic Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  57:33 (31) 88:17 (23) disq
Dietmar Hofer M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:24 (18) 104:59 (31) disq
Boris Eržen M21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  100:42 (30) disq
Gregor Hvala M21A OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Vid Bogovič M21A OK BrežiceSLO  37:26 (7) 74:50 (11) 42:36 (4) 57:52 (8) disq
Samuel Imriska M21A Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns 100:19 (15) 78:50 (11) dns disq
Jošt Lapajne M21A OK AzimutSLO  54:45 (6) disq
Armin Mariacher M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:42 (22) 80:35 (15) disq
Johannes Renz M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  66:02 (36) 110:52 (35) disq
Pavel Koran M21A VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  59:10 (32) 113:36 (36) 65:39 (13) 62:41 (10) dns disq
Thomas Veitsberger M21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  49:37 (26) 105:56 (33) disq
Andraž Ravnikar M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:25 (25) 105:33 (32) disq

M21B
1.Janis Salins M21B OK KapaLAT  39:17 (7) 66:31 (18) 54:39 (5) 48:55 (1) 55:42 (2) 265:04
2.Lóránt Burian M21B MOM BudapestHUN  33:38 (5) 59:09 (9) 75:40 (13) 57:11 (2) 51:34 (1) 277:12 +12:08
3.Gyula Károlyi M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  49:04 (25) 63:14 (11) 56:27 (6) 61:14 (4) 66:35 (4) 296:34 +31:30
4.Rudolf Laták M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  47:36 (22) 65:12 (16) 64:28 (10) 58:16 (3) 67:15 (5) 302:47 +37:43
5.Christopher Immervoll M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  49:55 (26) 76:42 (30) 68:29 (11) 68:53 (6) 71:08 (6) 335:07 +70:03
6.István Dankó M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  43:27 (14) 97:23 (49) 60:21 (8) 66:30 (5) 72:54 (7) 340:35 +75:31
7.Attila Molnár M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  60:44 (39) 85:56 (40) 58:56 (7) 73:43 (7) 80:01 (10) 359:20 +94:16
8.Stefan Ruch M21B Swiss O ToursSUI  45:12 (19) 74:29 (29) 98:30 (17) 74:29 (8) 81:29 (11) 374:09 +109:05
9.Oleksii Novokshonov M21B OLC GrazAUT  57:38 (35) 65:38 (17) 94:25 (15) 96:16 (11) 83:30 (12) 397:27 +132:23
10.Tomáš Sláčík M21B OB VizoviceCZE  61:29 (40) 95:22 (48) 92:17 (14) 75:18 (9) 78:58 (9) 403:24 +138:20
Jan Dressler M21B KOB Start BlanskoCZE  55:54 (34) 82:34 (38) dns 76:24 (10) 77:50 (8) disq
Andrea Roberto M21B OricuneoITA  79:39 (49) 79:46 (35) 118:08 (18) 99:36 (12) disq
Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  58:48 (37) 92:21 (44) disq
Martin Faccinelli M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  72:18 (47) 69:39 (22) disq
Marek Cahel M21B Czech Junior teamCZE  26:22 (1) 39:45 (1) disq
Elija Princic M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Andrea Migliore M21B OricuneoITA  41:09 (10) 70:51 (24) 63:47 (9) mp disq
Herwig Allwinger M21B Mariborski OKSLO  28:46 (2) 41:51 (2) disq
Žiga Kušar M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  81:09 (50) dnf disq
Boštjan Kern M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Nejc Rojc M21B OK AzimutSLO  95:04 (47) disq
Alexander Kroboth M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  47:41 (23) 51:38 (3) disq
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  44:49 (17) mp disq
Diego Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  42:18 (12) 73:47 (26) disq
Grega E. Voglar M21B SCOM MendrisioSUI  48:35 (24) 189:57 (59) disq
Francesco Raimondo M21B Orienteering PergineITA  58:22 (36) 63:31 (13) disq
Pavel Matl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:29 (3) 58:48 (8) 43:23 (2) disq
Wolfgang Schüller M21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  109:28 (51) 161:25 (58) disq
Uwe Kelhar M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  112:24 (52) 97:55 (50) disq
Milos Hecl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:22 (6) 55:52 (4) 50:23 (4) disq
Thomas Denk M21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  73:53 (48) dnf disq
Angelo Occhi M21B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  44:06 (16) 79:50 (36) disq
Adam Jarosi M21B Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:05 (27) 74:09 (28) 95:45 (16) mp 97:23 (13) disq
Michael Tremul M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  60:26 (10) disq
Gabriele Bauci M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  44:57 (18) disq
Diego Ruzzier M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  50:54 (29) 78:36 (33) disq
Aleš Balek M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  51:29 (30) 66:42 (19) 71:04 (12) disq
Ariano Gon M21B GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  130:49 (57) disq
Marco Dorigo M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  42:28 (13) 64:38 (15) disq
Elio Golja M21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  39:27 (8) 57:46 (7) disq
Michele Cafagna M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  64:31 (44) disq
Marco Mancini M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  70:11 (46) 80:12 (37) disq
Michele Cernigoj M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:52 (52) disq
Paolo Jerman M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  60:33 (38) disq
Matic Omejc M21B   68:27 (20) disq
Markus Babin M21B Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  46:08 (21) 78:27 (32) disq
Peter Babin M21B Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  40:08 (9) 87:15 (41) disq
Paolo Pradolin M21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  111:28 (55) disq
Flavio Mattioni M21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  93:08 (45) disq
Matjaž Draksler M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  30:51 (4) 63:14 (11) 40:58 (1) disq
Áron Dalos M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  43:28 (15) 56:07 (5) 44:12 (3) mp 65:02 (3) disq
David Poustka M21B OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  dns 92:01 (43) dns dns dns disq
Horst Mayer M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  53:03 (31) 69:38 (21) disq
Roland Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  53:50 (32) 89:46 (42) disq
Matjaž Koprivc M21B OK AzimutSLO  98:21 (51) disq
Davide Umari M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  114:18 (56) disq
Thomas Hudax M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  54:22 (33) 78:56 (34) disq
Edoardo Tona M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  76:47 (31) disq
Fabrizio Banal M21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  50:30 (28) dnf disq
Boštjan Bogataj M21B OK AzimutSLO  67:17 (45) 110:17 (54) disq
Tomaž Pust M21B OK AzimutSLO  93:14 (46) disq
Marco Bezzi M21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  63:16 (42) 70:22 (23) disq
Denis Mitri M21B Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  73:51 (27) disq
Francesco Mazzer M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns dns disq
Alessandro Cecon M21B Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  57:27 (6) disq
Herwig Stütz M21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  64:27 (43) dnf disq
Simon Čopi M21B OK AzimutSLO  108:21 (53) disq
Gert Wallas M21B Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  45:41 (20) 73:08 (25) disq
Valentin Eržen M21B OK AzimutSLO  41:12 (11) 64:28 (14) disq
Rok Sušnik M21B OK AzimutSLO  62:35 (41) 84:23 (39) disq

M21E
1.Andris Jubelis M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  34:42 (10) 67:13 (2) 33:01 (3) 41:39 (3) 49:23 (5) 225:58
2.Olivier Blanc Tranchant M21E Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  33:33 (6) 67:06 (1) 33:51 (5) 45:56 (10) 48:35 (2) 229:01 +03:03
3.Ulf Forseth Indgaard M21E Frol ILNOR  33:27 (5) 74:41 (12) 32:05 (1) 39:56 (1) 48:56 (4) 229:05 +03:07
4.Áron Bakó M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  32:52 (4) 75:30 (14) 32:24 (2) 43:03 (4) 47:55 (1) 231:44 +05:46
5.Arturs Paulins M21E Latvia/NBSLAT  31:36 (2) 74:02 (11) 34:26 (6) 43:50 (5) 50:46 (6) 234:40 +08:42
6.Jo Forseth Indgaard M21E Frol ILNOR  33:53 (7) 79:30 (21) 33:22 (4) 40:28 (2) 54:02 (8) 241:15 +15:17
7.Martin Poklop M21E SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  35:01 (11) 72:31 (8) 35:14 (7) 45:52 (9) 57:52 (11) 246:30 +20:32
8.Honza Flašar M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  36:37 (18) 78:03 (17) 36:00 (11) 45:04 (7) 54:09 (9) 249:53 +23:55
9.Artjoms Rekunenko M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  36:39 (19) 86:07 (35) 42:59 (20) 43:55 (6) 52:47 (7) 262:27 +36:29
10.Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:43 (25) 81:26 (27) 39:27 (14) 49:15 (13) 57:43 (10) 265:34 +39:36
11.Benjamin Anciaux M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  37:39 (23) 75:33 (15) 35:46 (9) 53:58 (19) 64:12 (17) 267:08 +41:10
12.Krisztián Liszka M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:29 (22) 89:10 (40) 35:26 (8) 51:51 (16) 61:13 (14) 275:09 +49:11
13.Kuba Makovsky M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  41:16 (39) 85:05 (33) 40:45 (17) 51:09 (14) 60:48 (13) 279:03 +53:05
14.Giacomo Barbone M21E O'JuraFRA  38:06 (27) 84:42 (32) 46:57 (23) 55:41 (22) 68:38 (22) 294:04 +68:06
15.Ainars Lupikis M21E OK KapaLAT  45:34 (51) 92:36 (43) 39:02 (13) 47:45 (12) 73:11 (27) 298:08 +72:10
16.Martin Janda M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  40:10 (37) 93:16 (44) 48:28 (25) 54:19 (21) 66:53 (20) 303:06 +77:08
17.Tomy Janssens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  44:02 (46) 89:01 (39) 58:45 (33) 60:07 (25) 66:18 (19) 318:13 +92:15
18.Fanda Pašek M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  48:33 (61) 102:16 (53) 46:45 (22) 53:37 (18) 71:45 (23) 322:56 +96:58
19.Serge Dusza M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  46:56 (55) 80:51 (24) 69:29 (35) 60:33 (26) 65:25 (18) 323:14 +97:16
20.Petr Klimeš M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  48:31 (60) 98:01 (51) 49:02 (27) 59:21 (23) 72:52 (26) 327:47 +101:49
21.Michal Henek M21E Expres Czech TeamCZE  44:04 (48) 118:35 (65) 45:51 (21) 54:00 (20) 72:16 (25) 334:46 +108:48
22.Tomas Tichy M21E Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  57:31 (71) 108:58 (60) 54:11 (30) 59:51 (24) 64:09 (16) 344:40 +118:42
23.Petr Suchy M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  49:03 (63) 122:13 (67) 47:48 (24) 62:56 (27) 79:13 (29) 361:13 +135:15
24.Denis Kokelj M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  46:18 (52) 135:13 (69) 48:45 (26) 63:36 (28) 71:58 (24) 365:50 +139:52
25.Bert Bockx M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  49:42 (65) 91:56 (42) 74:06 (37) 64:59 (29) 87:23 (32) 368:06 +142:08
26.Tomas Cechura M21E OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  58:51 (73) 108:27 (58) 55:34 (31) 70:11 (32) 88:07 (33) 381:10 +155:12
27.Peter Weinig M21E OC MünchenGER  58:28 (72) 117:05 (64) 62:30 (34) 65:05 (30) 80:53 (31) 384:01 +158:03
28.Jaroslav Hlavač M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  71:07 (78) 110:21 (61) 56:18 (32) 74:13 (33) 73:33 (28) 385:32 +159:34
29.Björn Kramer M21E OL-Team BayernGER  60:15 (75) 119:51 (66) 73:27 (36) 68:49 (31) 80:32 (30) 402:54 +176:56
Leon Kropivšek M21E Mariborski OKSLO  50:36 (66) 113:34 (63) 52:09 (29) disq
Michele Caraglio M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  32:45 (3) 68:09 (3) disq
Boris Navratil M21E Czech Junior teamCZE  35:58 (15) 90:11 (41) disq
Pavel Kosarek M21E Czech Junior teamCZE  41:56 (40) dns disq
Korbinian Lehner M21E OLG RegensburgGER  44:03 (47) 80:12 (22) dns disq
Giacomo Zagonel M21E U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  35:30 (13) 78:36 (18) disq
Enrico De Noni M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  48:56 (62) disq
Federico Venezian M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  47:50 (57) disq
Samuele Curzio M21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  37:39 (23) 80:48 (23) disq
Oskar Cervin M21E Helsingborg SOKSWE  53:38 (69) 95:31 (47) disq
Gergely Bugár M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:51 (35) 97:51 (50) 38:14 (12) 51:41 (15) disq
Marco Seppi M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  38:23 (28) 82:27 (29) disq
François Van Der Ouderaa M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andrej Cimerman M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp mp 85:14 (38) mp dnf disq
Aljoša Pečar M21E Mariborski OKSLO  47:21 (56) dns disq
Andreas Wibmer M21E FLOTAUT  48:02 (58) 107:15 (56) disq
Rajko Kračun M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:31 (64) mp disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  dnf dns disq
Luca Rosato M21E A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  62:34 (76) mp disq
Helmut Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  38:27 (29) 71:51 (6) disq
Maurizio Todeschini M21E Nirvana VerdeITA  48:18 (59) mp disq
Jakob Pauser M21E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  37:08 (20) 81:19 (26) disq
Thomas Polster M21E HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  54:26 (70) mp disq
Boštjan Čerin M21E OK TivoliSLO  52:25 (68) 106:51 (55) disq
Bertalan Kovács M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  39:37 (31) 86:18 (36) disq
Máté Baumholczer M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  37:15 (21) 71:07 (5) disq
Klaus Schgaguler M21E OLC GrazAUT  35:21 (12) 72:01 (7) disq
Michael Siemmeister M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  37:58 (26) 79:01 (19) disq
Matthias Groell M21E OLC GrazAUT  31:29 (1) 68:47 (4) disq
Martins Sirmais M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  36:02 (16) 82:21 (28) dns 45:45 (8) 58:34 (12) disq
Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  67:11 (77) 126:08 (68) disq
Tommaso Civera M21E AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  46:55 (54) 105:08 (54) disq
Riccardo Scalet M21E Lillomarka OLNOR  33:58 (8) 75:28 (13) disq
Lorenzo Pinna M21E AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  59:21 (74) 98:10 (52) disq
Walter Bettega M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  52:23 (67) 95:49 (48) disq
Markus Plohn M21E HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  39:06 (30) 79:12 (20) disq
Ivano Bettega M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  46:32 (53) 97:27 (49) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  35:54 (14) 73:47 (10) disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  45:12 (50) 113:15 (62) disq
Alessio Tenani M21E Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA  34:10 (9) 76:31 (16) disq
Bjarke Refslund M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  44:23 (49) 94:37 (45) mp disq
Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  dns dns 41:13 (18) 52:18 (17) 62:05 (15) disq
Zdenek Rajnosek M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:40 (32) 87:21 (38) 40:28 (16) disq
Xander Berger M21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  39:43 (34) 108:28 (59) disq
Thomas Carlsson M21E Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE  46:21 (11) 48:53 (3) disq
Daniele Pagliari M21E Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA  42:02 (42) 86:24 (37) disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  40:51 (38) 81:02 (25) 42:02 (19) dns 67:20 (21) disq
Peter Mižúr M21E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  41:59 (41) 107:31 (57) disq
Pavol Bukovac M21E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  36:30 (17) 82:31 (30) disq
Luigi Giuliani M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  43:44 (45) 83:59 (31) disq
Vojtěch Vozda M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:56 (36) 85:31 (34) 39:36 (15) disq
Radovan Cech M21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  39:41 (33) 73:08 (9) 35:59 (10) disq
Leteči Mršavko M21E   42:48 (43) disq
Petr Turczer M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  43:26 (44) 94:47 (46) 49:35 (28) disq
Boris Eržen M21E Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  84:19 (34) 112:21 (34) disq

M35
1.Ivaylo Ivanov M35 BegunBUL  36:15 (2) 58:50 (2) 36:39 (1) 42:41 (1) 51:10 (1) 225:35
2.Kaspars Čerjaks M35 OK KapaLAT  38:03 (4) 60:24 (5) 49:25 (8) 46:45 (2) 52:22 (2) 246:59 +21:24
3.Tadas Kazlauskas M35 Fortuna OSKLTU  38:17 (5) 68:16 (12) 39:24 (3) 48:35 (3) 58:12 (3) 252:44 +27:09
4.Aidas Barkauskas M35 OK ąžuolasLTU  40:29 (8) 69:23 (13) 45:09 (4) 52:22 (4) 60:01 (6) 267:24 +41:49
5.Lyonel Ehrl M35 OL-Team BayernGER  42:08 (10) 69:23 (13) 46:42 (6) 52:26 (5) 61:04 (7) 271:43 +46:08
6.Evaldas Jadenkus M35 AzuolasLTU  44:59 (15) 67:16 (11) 47:41 (7) 58:58 (9) 64:31 (8) 283:25 +57:50
7.Petr Skyva M35 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  45:44 (18) 65:11 (8) 49:46 (9) 70:13 (16) 59:12 (4) 290:06 +64:31
8.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:31 (19) 65:24 (9) 57:15 (16) 55:26 (8) 66:25 (9) 291:01 +65:26
9.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  44:15 (12) 72:21 (17) 53:05 (13) 54:57 (7) 68:20 (11) 292:58 +67:23
10.Roman Fiedler M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:58 (20) 87:12 (23) 53:15 (14) 53:00 (6) 59:17 (5) 299:42 +74:07
11.Klemen Kenda M35 OK AzimutSLO  50:22 (24) 76:59 (19) 50:52 (12) 63:20 (12) 71:59 (12) 313:32 +87:57
12.Gábor Nagy M35 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  47:27 (21) 82:48 (21) 55:25 (15) 63:52 (13) 83:11 (15) 332:43 +107:08
13.Stefano Brambilla M35 CO2ITA  56:39 (31) 88:42 (24) 67:35 (19) 60:49 (10) 73:15 (13) 347:00 +121:25
14.Stanislav Kustec M35 Mariborski OKSLO  49:40 (23) 96:52 (28) 86:20 (21) 68:03 (14) 84:20 (16) 385:15 +159:40
15.Roman Danek M35 KOB Start BlanskoCZE  58:44 (32) 122:28 (34) 59:55 (18) 69:21 (15) 82:16 (14) 392:44 +167:09
16.Valter Foški M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:29 (28) 130:20 (35) 58:25 (17) 75:55 (17) 101:01 (18) 417:10 +191:35
17.David Smekal M35 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  74:23 (36) 93:39 (26) 76:04 (20) 86:23 (19) 89:40 (17) 420:09 +194:34
Janez Pretnar M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  39:41 (6) 60:32 (6) disq
Roland Pin M35 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Alessio Rozzi M35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  71:24 (35) mp disq
Andrea Foschian M35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  97:06 (29) disq
Pavel Milan M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  42:15 (11) 62:29 (7) 45:25 (5) disq
Roberto Larotella M35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  66:19 (33) 98:44 (30) 84:59 (18) disq
Kristian Bosisio M35 OK TrzinSLO  50:28 (25) 81:25 (20) disq
Audrius Smilgius M35 AzuolasLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  90:35 (25) disq
Hannes Wenzel M35 OLC Union ViktringAUT  56:38 (30) 102:23 (33) disq
Marko Gamberger M35 OK VihorCRO  55:44 (29) 98:50 (31) disq
Tomislav Varnica M35 OK VihorCRO  50:38 (26) dnf disq
Michael Stockmayer M35 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  36:12 (1) 52:56 (1) disq
Eddy Sandri M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  48:30 (22) 82:55 (22) disq
Jiri Hlavac M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  44:57 (14) 66:34 (10) 49:58 (10) disq
Luca Longo M35 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Stefan Schwarzenberger M35 Swiss O ToursSUI  mp mp 50:03 (11) 62:18 (11) 67:08 (10) disq
Ingemar Neuhauser M35 SeleSuedtirolITA  45:16 (16) 71:37 (15) disq
Stefano Collodet M35 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  66:38 (34) 99:23 (32) disq
Bernhard Fink M35 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  39:55 (7) 60:22 (4) disq
Jožko Jazbar M35 OK AzimutSLO  51:26 (27) 94:19 (27) disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  41:37 (9) mp disq
Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  44:33 (13) 71:45 (16) disq
Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:25 (17) 75:03 (18) disq
Daniel Zwiker M35 OLG GalgenenSUI  37:39 (3) 59:51 (3) 38:19 (2) dns dns disq

M40
1.Norbert Bozsó M40 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  38:31 (6) 68:26 (7) 43:19 (2) 48:57 (4) 56:28 (1) 255:41
2.Péter Kálmán M40 Budapest MixHUN  40:12 (10) 70:21 (9) 50:18 (3) 45:44 (1) 62:50 (4) 269:25 +13:44
3.Plamen Ivanov M40 BegunBUL  46:13 (17) 69:07 (8) 41:47 (1) 46:40 (2) 74:17 (5) 278:04 +22:23
4.Sergey Cherniavsky M40 OC MünchenGER  44:36 (15) 70:47 (10) 52:26 (5) 52:12 (5) 62:14 (3) 282:15 +26:34
5.Robert Binar M40 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  41:36 (12) 75:34 (12) 59:16 (7) 47:11 (3) 60:13 (2) 283:50 +28:09
6.Feridun Takis M40 Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR  58:54 (25) 98:05 (20) 102:00 (9) 62:40 (9) 84:13 (6) 405:52 +150:11
7.Marko Germani M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:36 (30) 171:51 (27) 108:40 (10) 89:16 (11) 138:35 (8) 612:58 +357:17
Dušan Furucz M40 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  50:27 (19) 114:13 (25) disq
Herfried Trummer M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  50:47 (20) 96:49 (19) disq
David Dorling M40 DartfordGBR  55:15 (22) 93:33 (17) mp 54:21 (6) mp disq
Maurizio Marussig M40 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  62:02 (26) 107:33 (24) disq
Martin Bogensperger M40 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  52:04 (21) dns disq
Lorenzo Frizzera M40 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  44:45 (16) 76:25 (15) disq
Andrea Cipriani M40 Junior Team TrentinoITA  44:03 (14) 64:16 (6) disq
Piero Giudici M40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  65:49 (27) 129:45 (26) disq
Gregor Pavlič M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns 101:01 (21) 89:25 (7) disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  58:32 (24) 95:56 (18) mp 58:50 (7) dnf disq
Martins Godins M40 42km.lvLAT  33:14 (1) 60:29 (2) disq
Simone Grassi M40 Sportclub MeranITA  36:57 (3) dns disq
Tihomir Salopek M40 OK RIS DelniceCRO  37:49 (5) 75:38 (13) disq
Peteris Stradins M40 Auseklis IKLAT  49:56 (18) dnf 56:24 (6) disq
Marián Mikluš M40 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  40:56 (11) 75:07 (11) disq
Plamen Iordanov M40 Valdi orienteering clubBUL  51:44 (4) 62:03 (8) mp disq
Ģirts Jankovskis M40 Ozons OKLAT  35:52 (2) 61:16 (4) disq
Márk Gárdonyi M40 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  57:16 (23) 103:25 (22) 66:51 (8) 81:18 (10) mp disq
Bernhard Venhauer M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  37:47 (4) 60:19 (1) disq
Pierpaolo Piccin M40 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  73:56 (28) disq
Edi Ocvirk M40 OK JapeticCRO  39:21 (9) 62:18 (5) disq
Martin Veitsberger M40 OJE WapplerAUT  38:31 (6) 60:48 (3) disq
Damir Gobec M40 OK VihorCRO  39:09 (8) 81:44 (16) disq
Robert Erber M40 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  82:03 (29) 105:53 (23) disq
Alex Srb M40 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  42:01 (13) 75:57 (14) disq

M45
1.Hajdu Martin M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:36 (1) 52:59 (1) 35:12 (1) 44:39 (2) 49:26 (1) 215:52
2.Rudy Rooman M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  37:11 (7) 61:13 (4) 41:11 (3) 45:41 (3) 52:58 (2) 238:14 +22:22
3.Martin Kunz M45 Beta Ursus RosiceCZE  41:32 (12) 71:17 (10) 44:14 (4) 46:50 (5) 57:03 (4) 260:56 +45:04
4.Oleksiy Perepelytsya M45   34:43 (4) 68:02 (7) 51:36 (11) 48:57 (6) 65:14 (10) 268:32 +52:40
5.Remo Madella M45 VIVAIOITA  38:50 (9) 78:57 (18) 45:39 (6) 49:46 (7) 57:10 (5) 270:22 +54:30
6.Antonin Procházka M45 KOB DobřichoviceCZE  45:22 (18) 72:54 (13) 49:16 (9) 46:29 (4) 57:21 (6) 271:22 +55:30
7.Tamas Toth M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  46:34 (20) 70:53 (9) 49:58 (10) 58:39 (14) 59:20 (7) 285:24 +69:32
8.Zoltán Miháczi M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  41:52 (13) 78:15 (17) 53:06 (12) 53:19 (9) 65:01 (9) 291:33 +75:41
9.Martin Smolka M45 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  45:06 (17) 66:26 (6) 54:33 (14) 64:13 (16) 62:06 (8) 292:24 +76:32
10.Attila Dalos M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  49:00 (23) 77:11 (16) 45:35 (5) 61:21 (15) 68:22 (11) 301:29 +85:37
11.Erik Adenstedt M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  45:57 (19) 81:11 (21) 53:38 (13) 55:01 (10) 70:02 (12) 305:49 +89:57
12.Stefan Röhl M45 OLV OstGER  49:39 (24) 100:19 (33) 46:35 (8) 58:23 (13) 70:43 (13) 325:39 +109:47
13.Dariusz Pachnik M45 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  46:53 (22) 86:49 (25) 59:04 (15) 56:47 (12) 77:56 (14) 327:29 +111:37
14.Attila Varsányi M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  56:21 (31) 99:09 (32) 63:12 (16) 74:57 (17) 88:30 (15) 382:09 +166:17
15.Mátyás Paskuj M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  78:04 (38) 112:24 (39) 87:15 (19) 81:12 (18) 118:57 (16) 477:52 +262:00
Pataki Gabor M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  38:47 (8) 63:31 (5) disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   37:03 (6) 71:51 (12) disq
Günther Rosenkranz M45 OL AndritzAUT  63:16 (32) 90:15 (27) disq
Franz Gusel M45 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  51:25 (26) 112:55 (41) disq
Jurg Niggli M45 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  35:59 (2) 41:54 (1) 53:00 (3) disq
Dušan Smole M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  124:35 (42) disq
Ferenc Viniczai M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  35:29 (5) 60:38 (3) disq
Aleš Čerin M45 OK TivoliSLO  112:38 (40) disq
Aleš Zupan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns 103:35 (36) disq
Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  51:55 (27) 90:23 (28) disq
Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  39:00 (10) 71:37 (11) disq
Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  74:56 (35) 96:18 (31) disq
Saša Rakić M45 OK JasenicaSRB  75:45 (37) 106:15 (38) 71:51 (18) disq
Roland Reisenberger M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  44:58 (16) 75:06 (14) disq
Andrej Korelc M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  134:29 (45) disq
Jožef Štiblar M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Markus Sterba M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  75:17 (36) 130:04 (44) disq
Gianluca Leoni M45 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:13 (37) disq
Robert Benko M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  66:43 (33) 125:07 (43) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  42:48 (14) 69:32 (8) 46:29 (7) disq
Igor Bončina M45 OK AzimutSLO  54:10 (30) 84:55 (24) 68:12 (17) dns disq
Josef Hilbert M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  53:28 (29) 103:22 (35) disq
Marko De Luisa M45 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  73:50 (34) 100:30 (34) disq
Frank Buytaert M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  34:30 (3) 93:32 (29) dns 56:45 (11) dnf disq
Wilfried Renner M45 OLC GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Helmut Wöllik M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  46:42 (21) 79:39 (19) disq
Hans Borsitzky M45 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  50:47 (25) 76:27 (15) disq
Andrea Rivetta M45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  43:50 (15) 80:42 (20) disq
Ewald Glatz M45 OLC GrazAUT  39:05 (11) 94:44 (30) disq
Mauro Sergas M45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  81:21 (22) disq
Andrej Smerke M45 OK MaksimirCRO  88:57 (26) disq
Andrea Gobber M45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  dns dns disq
Gábor Pavlovics M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  34:04 (2) 53:49 (2) disq
Helmut Lerchegger M45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:54 (28) 82:26 (23) mp 49:54 (8) dns disq

M50
1.Tamas Egei M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  38:53 (6) 57:57 (3) 38:13 (2) 45:29 (3) 54:56 (3) 235:28
2.Peter Gehriger M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  34:41 (1) 63:34 (6) 37:35 (1) 43:18 (2) 57:18 (4) 236:26 +00:58
3.Christian Stoffels M50 Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  38:38 (5) 62:04 (4) 42:25 (4) 45:31 (4) 53:45 (2) 242:23 +06:55
4.Miro Šalamun M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:14 (16) 68:58 (10) 42:00 (3) 46:47 (5) 62:59 (6) 267:58 +32:30
5.Martin Tichy M50 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  42:04 (8) 72:44 (12) 44:04 (6) 51:57 (7) 61:10 (5) 271:59 +36:31
6.Michael Steinauer M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  43:18 (12) 73:35 (13) 42:51 (5) 55:53 (9) 64:20 (7) 279:57 +44:29
7.Pavel Pulec M50 VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  58:58 (34) 81:44 (19) 54:12 (8) 70:10 (12) 74:19 (9) 339:23 +103:55
8.István Bujdosó M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:09 (21) 94:28 (26) 62:07 (10) 81:55 (14) 76:40 (10) 365:19 +129:51
9.Alastair Mackenzie M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  42:53 (10) 125:36 (35) 65:53 (13) 52:45 (8) 109:51 (12) 396:58 +161:30
10.Jean-marc Tomassi M50 Esprit RaidFRA  56:26 (28) 111:32 (31) 73:57 (14) 77:02 (13) 86:32 (11) 405:29 +170:01
11.Renato Pelessoni M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  76:32 (38) 145:46 (39) 103:51 (16) 102:57 (15) 115:55 (13) 545:01 +309:33
Martin Lejsek M50 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  50:24 (23) 103:23 (29) disq
Costantino Scopel M50 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  51:06 (24) 141:37 (38) disq
Giovanni Cont M50 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dnf disq
Joakim Ingelsson M50 OK HammarenSWE  36:51 (1) 45:13 (1) disq
Andrea Margiore M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  53:35 (26) disq
Silvij Močnik M50 OK AzimutSLO  54:41 (27) 87:59 (23) disq
Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  49:04 (19) 82:00 (20) 65:15 (12) disq
Vojko Kacin M50 OK AzimutSLO  125:09 (34) disq
Erwin Koeck M50 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  47:58 (18) 76:44 (16) disq
Emanuel Braun M50 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  44:29 (14) 57:07 (2) disq
Enrico Casagrande M50 Orienteering PergineITA  43:25 (13) 75:13 (15) disq
Josef Polster M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  45:09 (15) 67:48 (8) disq
Libor Forst M50 MatFyz PrahaCZE  53:28 (25) 105:25 (30) disq
Werner Pietsch M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  35:37 (2) 55:39 (1) disq
Ertl Wilfried M50 Ertl-StriednigAUT  66:29 (35) 126:39 (36) disq
Elvio Cereser M50 Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Janez Zavrl M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:12 (36) 126:52 (37) dns disq
Martin Gruenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  42:14 (9) 68:14 (9) disq
Phill Batts M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  47:38 (17) dnf mp 56:24 (10) 67:53 (8) disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  37:26 (3) 72:14 (11) disq
Ivo Tišljar M50 OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Petr Patočka M50 Beta Ursus RosiceCZE  dns mp 63:47 (11) dnf dns disq
Radovan Markovic M50 OK JasenicaSRB  57:09 (29) 93:12 (25) disq
Srečko Omejc M50   80:04 (18) disq
Armin Friessnig M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:42 (33) 100:38 (28) disq
Jan Hindér M50 Tolered Utby OLSWE  37:52 (4) 63:41 (7) 47:56 (7) disq
Gabor Szeles M50 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  dns dns disq
Sergio Nicolao M50 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  58:37 (32) 150:06 (40) disq
Gottfried Scheikl M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:10 (11) 73:56 (14) 57:44 (9) 51:49 (6) dns disq
Georg Pregartner M50 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  57:59 (30) 121:11 (32) disq
Aleš Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  72:17 (37) 95:22 (27) disq
Fabrizio Donadini M50 SCOM MendrisioSUI  87:43 (22) 74:00 (15) 58:44 (11) disq
Phil Conway M50 Guildford OrienteersGBR  dns dns dns disq
Harald Zeiner M50 OLC GrazAUT  58:19 (31) 90:00 (24) disq
Erich Peter M50 OLC GrazAUT  87:47 (39) 121:30 (33) disq
Andreas Cart M50 OLC WienerwaldAUT  50:11 (22) 82:33 (21) disq
Reinhard Groell M50 OLC GrazAUT  39:04 (7) 63:20 (5) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  49:28 (20) 78:08 (17) disq

M55
1.Anders Björklund M55 Sävedalens AIKSWE  31:21 (3) 43:45 (4) 46:17 (7) 35:28 (2) 37:03 (1) 193:54
2.Árpád Tőkés M55 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  32:36 (8) 46:20 (5) 41:53 (4) 36:10 (3) 43:34 (8) 200:33 +06:39
3.Joachim Friessnig M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  30:10 (2) 51:52 (10) 43:55 (5) 38:36 (4) 38:21 (2) 202:54 +09:00
4.Varis Peisenieks M55 OK KapaLAT  31:26 (4) 55:06 (15) 46:20 (8) 34:47 (1) 38:49 (3) 206:28 +12:34
5.Libor Hirs M55 VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  34:33 (10) 48:37 (8) 46:37 (9) 39:35 (5) 39:27 (5) 208:49 +14:55
6.Mats Lindqvist M55 Sävedalens AIKSWE  31:57 (6) 43:44 (3) 47:39 (11) 50:24 (10) 40:18 (6) 214:02 +20:08
7.Asgeir Edvardsen M55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  33:18 (9) 49:41 (9) 48:28 (12) 52:39 (13) 49:59 (11) 234:05 +40:11
8.Ales Chmelik M55 VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  35:12 (14) 52:28 (12) 51:33 (13) 51:38 (12) 46:12 (9) 237:03 +43:09
9.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen M55 Fossum IFNOR  35:01 (12) 52:30 (13) 41:23 (2) 70:50 (20) 39:20 (4) 239:04 +45:10
10.Jaroslav Korpas M55 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  39:37 (17) 56:04 (16) 63:39 (19) 41:00 (6) 43:03 (7) 243:23 +49:29
11.Karel Krsak M55 OB VizoviceCZE  39:24 (16) 57:00 (19) 47:14 (10) 44:08 (8) 56:16 (14) 244:02 +50:08
12.Petr Jelínek M55 SKOB ZlínCZE  44:44 (21) 56:44 (18) 69:22 (20) 54:47 (15) 51:19 (12) 276:56 +83:02
13.Zdeněk Blabla M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  43:46 (20) 64:11 (24) 61:20 (18) 51:17 (11) 59:40 (15) 280:14 +86:20
14.Mark Collins M55   42:22 (19) 77:49 (33) 74:59 (22) 44:07 (7) 49:50 (10) 289:07 +95:13
15.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  49:15 (24) 83:13 (34) 70:33 (21) 58:43 (17) 55:33 (13) 317:17 +123:23
16.Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  57:12 (29) 76:46 (32) 60:54 (17) 53:53 (14) 68:37 (17) 317:22 +123:28
17.Janko Lapajne M55 OK AzimutSLO  49:58 (25) 71:16 (25) 91:08 (23) 61:55 (18) 66:16 (16) 340:33 +146:39
18.Jiri Gawel M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  70:29 (33) 87:49 (35) 94:55 (25) 63:56 (19) 74:58 (18) 392:07 +198:13
Pavel Rejec M55 OK AzimutSLO  dnf 74:06 (29) disq
Charles Nelson M55 OK AzimutSLO  57:24 (30) 73:04 (28) disq
Miklós Mets M55 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  38:10 (15) 51:56 (11) 59:16 (16) disq
Vlado Sedej M55 OK AzimutSLO  75:17 (30) 91:17 (24) 57:57 (16) 80:31 (19) disq
Fiorenzo Ruzzier M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  129:44 (37) disq
Günter Kradischnig M55 OLC GrazAUT  35:00 (11) 57:51 (20) disq
Urban Lundberg M55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  40:14 (18) 62:56 (23) disq
Črtomir Knap M55 OK AzimutSLO  66:24 (32) 94:31 (36) disq
Herwig Proske M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:11 (13) 47:25 (6) 52:18 (14) 45:02 (9) dnf disq
Hannes Pacher M55 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  32:05 (7) 41:21 (1) 44:43 (6) dns dns disq
Manfred Huemer M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  57:39 (31) 76:08 (31) disq
Ivo Kete M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  58:52 (21) disq
Stanko Čufer M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  53:40 (14) disq
Zdenek Janu S. M55 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  52:06 (28) 72:54 (27) 54:03 (15) disq
Jaromir Sramek M55 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:07 (1) 43:16 (2) 41:23 (2) disq
Conci Alessandro M55 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  51:18 (26) 56:35 (17) disq
Piero Taufer M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  51:44 (27) 71:45 (26) disq
Rudolf Koeller M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  46:17 (22) dnf disq
Maths Carlsson M55 Tolered Utby OLSWE  31:40 (5) 47:54 (7) 40:35 (1) disq
Lino Orler M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  46:42 (23) 60:58 (22) disq

M60
1.Alain Juan M60 ANCOSUI  27:48 (4) 39:07 (1) 36:57 (3) 31:31 (1) 37:33 (1) 172:56
2.Arnfinn Pedersen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  28:34 (5) 41:30 (2) 35:07 (1) 34:18 (2) 47:24 (5) 186:53 +13:57
3.Manuel Dias M60 Lisboa OKPOR  24:50 (1) 49:53 (14) 40:17 (6) 40:07 (6) 43:32 (2) 198:39 +25:43
4.Giorgio Bernasconi M60 ANCOSUI  32:09 (16) 45:18 (6) 36:46 (2) 43:30 (10) 49:48 (6) 207:31 +34:35
5.Jiri Jirka M60 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  41:21 (32) 48:13 (11) 42:18 (7) 38:11 (4) 44:56 (4) 214:59 +42:03
6.Srečo Pirman M60 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  30:02 (7) 42:27 (4) 53:24 (11) 47:37 (12) 44:03 (3) 217:33 +44:37
7.Vladimir John M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  31:45 (13) 61:21 (25) 37:57 (4) 38:35 (5) 50:18 (7) 219:56 +47:00
8.Mats Strandhagen M60 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  31:47 (14) 56:22 (20) 40:01 (5) 43:11 (9) 51:59 (8) 223:20 +50:24
9.László Pap M60 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  38:01 (26) 60:59 (24) 47:36 (9) 42:59 (8) 55:36 (10) 245:11 +72:15
10.Robert Mayrhofer M60 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  35:07 (20) 49:29 (13) 66:19 (13) 47:36 (11) 59:47 (12) 258:18 +85:22
11.Jan Sveen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  39:55 (31) 88:23 (34) 64:11 (12) 53:36 (14) 64:35 (13) 310:40 +137:44
Mazzeni Gian Pietro M60 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  57:06 (33) dns disq
Ezio Paris M60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  dns dns disq
Enzo Zamperin M60 OricuneoITA  38:48 (29) 57:16 (21) 47:14 (8) 48:48 (13) disq
Giancarlo Dell'eva M60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  33:56 (18) 71:27 (31) disq
Christian Biland M60 OLG CordobaSUI  27:37 (3) 41:33 (3) dns 34:49 (3) 52:37 (9) disq
Alberto Zambiasi M60 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  68:34 (29) disq
Marco Ongaro M60 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  35:48 (22) 60:48 (23) mp 67:38 (15) 59:42 (11) disq
Davide Chiocca M60 GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  100:36 (36) disq
Leo Müller M60 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  38:11 (28) 81:56 (33) disq
Jozsef Bugar M60 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:35 (24) 53:24 (19) 71:43 (14) 42:43 (7) disq
Fulvio Pacor M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  30:53 (10) 53:18 (18) disq
Günther Dobnik M60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:10 (27) 64:42 (26) disq
Gianfranco Siega M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  63:56 (34) mp disq
Mauro Fontanari M60 Orienteering PergineITA  35:24 (21) 47:06 (9) disq
Gianluca Gobbi M60 Orienteering PergineITA  39:49 (30) 66:45 (28) disq
Helmut Murer M60 Orienteering PergineITA  34:06 (19) 48:24 (12) disq
Stefano Zonato M60 Puolangan RyhtiFIN  31:05 (11) 43:23 (5) disq
Frederic Genevois M60 Naturfreunde WienAUT  30:34 (9) 46:29 (8) disq
Bruno Scherr M60 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  26:43 (2) 45:32 (7) disq
Kalle Lindqvist M60 Växjö OKSWE  36:13 (23) 70:58 (30) 49:42 (10) disq
Franz Ponweiser M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  30:30 (8) 52:29 (17) disq
Rudolf Wernig M60 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  dns dns disq
Erwin Schweifer M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  28:48 (6) mp disq
Mauro Nardi M60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  72:45 (32) disq
Franz Hartinger M60 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  32:07 (15) 48:00 (10) disq
Nicolò Zuffi M60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  93:56 (35) disq
Roberto Cereatti M60 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  57:52 (22) disq
Mark Sylvester M60 UWC AdriaticITA  37:43 (25) 66:02 (27) disq
Kristian Leonhardt M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  32:53 (17) 52:00 (15) disq
Adriano Bettega M60 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  31:27 (12) 52:03 (16) dns dns dns disq

M65
1.Max Moosberger M65 OLregiooltenSUI  27:41 (2) 43:24 (1) 39:50 (2) 28:04 (1) 41:51 (4) 180:50
2.Roy Dawson M65 GAFAPOR  28:07 (3) 43:45 (2) 41:16 (3) 34:39 (4) 38:19 (2) 186:06 +05:16
3.Franz Wyss M65 OLregiooltenSUI  27:15 (1) 53:43 (5) 39:07 (1) 29:51 (2) 36:14 (1) 186:10 +05:20
4.Juergen Ziesche M65 OLV OstGER  28:23 (4) 46:26 (3) 41:46 (4) 38:08 (6) 40:31 (3) 195:14 +14:24
5.Ludwig Genderjahn M65 OLV OstGER  31:57 (8) 51:44 (4) 46:57 (5) 34:27 (3) 47:40 (7) 212:45 +31:55
6.Achim Bader M65 OLV OstGER  31:01 (5) 63:55 (11) 47:35 (6) 36:16 (5) 43:42 (5) 222:29 +41:39
7.Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  32:08 (9) 53:52 (6) 47:54 (7) 42:40 (8) 46:19 (6) 222:53 +42:03
8.Otto Venhauer M65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  31:11 (6) 58:17 (10) 54:48 (9) 40:49 (7) 50:31 (8) 235:36 +54:46
9.Roland Eggli M65 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  33:00 (10) 55:24 (7) 51:40 (8) 50:28 (10) 59:36 (9) 250:08 +69:18
10.Günther Prommer M65 NF St. Veit/GlanAUT  39:36 (14) 85:18 (15) 89:06 (10) 43:34 (9) 61:10 (10) 318:44 +137:54
Harald Bertoldi M65 Junior Team TrentinoITA  40:33 (15) mp disq
Gino Vivian M65 Orienteering PergineITA  36:59 (13) 78:04 (13) disq
Renzo Bernabè M65 Orienteering PergineITA  31:11 (6) 56:07 (8) disq
Giancarlo Gozzer M65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  45:03 (17) 74:14 (12) disq
Robert Benedek M65 LZ OMAHAAUT  41:30 (16) 82:53 (14) disq
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M65 LZ OMAHAAUT  35:24 (11) mp disq
Rudolf Hudax M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:30 (12) 57:59 (9) disq
Franz Käfer M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp dns disq
Heinrich Czembirek M65 MTV HernalsAUT  54:30 (18) dnf disq
Giuliano Michelotti M65   dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Laszlo Pocsi OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  60:30 (13) 74:07 (5) 69:55 (5) 62:08 (8) 64:10 (5) 330:50
2.Zsofi Szedlak OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  60:27 (12) 74:25 (6) 69:56 (6) 62:07 (7) 64:08 (4) 331:03 +00:13
3.Pavel Kriz OPEN SKP Zdar n.S.CZE  65:28 (16) 82:20 (10) 93:05 (10) 60:46 (5) 64:41 (7) 366:20 +35:30
4.Zdenka Krizova OPEN SKP Zdar n.S.CZE  65:29 (17) 82:19 (9) 93:06 (11) 60:53 (6) 64:34 (6) 366:21 +35:31
5.Zdeněk Olexa OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  58:18 (11) 118:52 (22) 80:51 (8) 64:34 (9) 59:49 (3) 382:24 +51:34
6.Ivana Kunzová OPEN Beta Ursus RosiceCZE  71:14 (18) 126:18 (23) 99:23 (12) 69:43 (10) 74:43 (9) 441:21 +110:31
7.Ágnes Tóth OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  88:35 (23) 93:20 (16) 114:55 (16) 83:03 (12) 70:46 (8) 450:39 +119:49
Andras Zempleni OPEN ZempleniHUN  128:53 (24) 64:44 (4) 53:28 (3) disq
Gregor Zupan OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  49:30 (1) disq
Csilla Hajas OPEN ZempleniHUN  mp mp 81:39 (11) disq
Julianna Grant OPEN PSE CLUBHUN  86:14 (21) mp 107:50 (13) disq
Alberto Grilli OPEN Punto NordITA  55:23 (1) disq
Mateja Svet OPEN OK TivoliSLO  147:25 (30) disq
Daniel Szeles OPEN Orvosegyetem SCHUN  dns dns disq
Andres Lopez Moreno OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  dns 96:30 (17) disq
Sahra Gibson OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  130:48 (25) disq
Lorenzo Basso OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  93:53 (24) 163:37 (27) disq
Franco Vaccari OPEN OTIS TriesteITA  56:51 (9) 75:23 (7) disq
Jakub Vanik OPEN Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  49:26 (3) 89:24 (14) 86:53 (9) disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer OPEN OLC Union ViktringAUT  57:43 (10) mp disq
Paula Kundörfer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns mp disq
Rainer Kundörfer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  74:42 (19) mp disq
Helmut Tanner OPEN OLC Union ViktringAUT  87:28 (22) 97:11 (18) disq
Massimo Mosca OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Pierpaolo Poldrugo OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  134:35 (29) dns 117:12 (10) disq
Ivo Kete OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  73:39 (7) 51:51 (2) disq
Livio Predonzani OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  55:43 (7) disq
Robert Babin OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  51:30 (5) 98:26 (20) disq
Ruslan Saleev OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  dns mp disq
Tinkara Cerar OPEN   109:46 (26) 134:35 (26) disq
Doris Wimmer OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  64:59 (15) 83:27 (11) disq
Sicheng Zou OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Aija Stradina OPEN Auseklis IKLAT  101:14 (25) 112:33 (21) 111:04 (14) disq
Bernhard Lieber OPEN HSV VillachAUT  91:16 (15) dns disq
Renato Bettin OPEN OR SWALLOWSITA  60:34 (2) disq
Melody Volgyesi OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  48:52 (1) 67:37 (3) 56:10 (2) 48:28 (2) mp disq
Marta Došlić OPEN OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Marija Tišljar OPEN OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Jorge Salgado OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  114:20 (28) 168:03 (29) disq
Pako Delgado OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  50:24 (4) 84:19 (12) disq
Javi Luri OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  54:29 (6) 97:54 (19) disq
Eduardo Ardid OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  114:19 (27) 167:39 (28) disq
Andreas Wibmer OPEN FLOTAUT  36:15 (1) 37:00 (1) disq
Dirk Deubel OPEN Naturfreunde WienAUT  49:25 (2) 68:22 (4) disq
Giuliana Zoppè OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  63:18 (14) 88:02 (13) disq
Zsuzsanna Oroszné Tóth OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  55:57 (8) 76:52 (8) 63:46 (3) 58:40 (4) mp disq
Klara Karsai OPEN PSE CLUBHUN  75:46 (20) mp 111:18 (15) disq

W10
Lucie Hlavacova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  14:51 (1) 18:26 (1) 12:41 (1) disq
Mojca Kunc W10 OK TivoliSLO  25:29 (6) disq
Miriam Veitsberger W10 OJE WapplerAUT  45:31 (7) 24:05 (5) disq
Annika Winkler W10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  25:33 (6) 21:23 (4) disq
Tinka Ferenc W10 OK TivoliSLO  15:31 (2) 18:35 (2) disq
Colombo Maya W10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  22:27 (4) dnf disq
Anna Stradina W10 Auseklis IKLAT  15:38 (3) 18:39 (3) 13:07 (2) disq
Elena Simion W10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  22:56 (5) 33:17 (7) disq

W12
1.Viktória Orosz W12 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  30:25 (6) 18:38 (1) 19:59 (2) 22:16 (2) 23:49 (3) 115:07
2.Karolina Smekalova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  27:26 (5) 21:01 (3) 24:32 (4) 23:51 (3) 22:45 (1) 119:35 +04:28
3.Sara Lukasakova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  25:41 (4) 21:17 (4) 19:13 (1) 30:27 (7) 24:20 (4) 120:58 +05:51
4.Adela Binarova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  23:35 (2) 20:57 (2) 23:21 (3) 25:16 (4) 28:11 (5) 121:20 +06:13
5.Rita Sárközy W12 MOM BudapestHUN  36:42 (14) 21:32 (5) 24:51 (5) 22:08 (1) 32:22 (6) 137:35 +22:28
6.Viktorie Smekalova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  30:48 (7) 35:02 (16) 25:27 (6) 34:36 (8) 22:52 (2) 148:45 +33:38
7.Emilia Piecek W12 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  42:11 (15) 31:50 (13) 36:28 (9) 26:42 (5) 36:33 (7) 173:44 +58:37
8.Réka Dalos W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:38 (11) 56:20 (25) 27:07 (8) 29:37 (6) 38:00 (8) 184:42 +69:35
9.Wiktoria Kowalczyk W12 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  36:31 (13) 43:33 (21) 25:28 (7) 34:59 (9) 71:12 (11) 211:43 +96:36
10.Karolina Zawada W12 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  36:12 (12) 42:23 (20) 37:36 (10) 44:57 (10) 64:44 (9) 225:52 +110:45
Laura König W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp mp 88:11 (11) 59:19 (11) dnf disq
Marta Kukec W12 OK VihorCRO  45:56 (17) 46:42 (23) disq
Jessica Kaltenhauser W12 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  49:48 (18) 38:16 (17) disq
Magdalena Težak W12 OK VihorCRO  50:39 (19) 44:27 (22) disq
Zala Ferenc W12 OK TivoliSLO  dns 27:16 (10) disq
Anka Grum W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  132:44 (27) disq
Stella Cignini W12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  31:15 (8) 21:45 (6) disq
Nastja Ferluga W12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  24:41 (3) 32:05 (14) 65:38 (10) disq
Veronica De Eccher W12 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  25:55 (8) disq
Giulia Fignon W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  31:33 (12) disq
Alessia Rigoni W12 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  52:39 (20) 50:35 (24) disq
Iris Aurora Pecorari W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  32:24 (9) 57:21 (26) disq
Anna Angermann W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  33:00 (10) 23:48 (7) disq
Nicole Winkler W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 42:07 (19) disq
Aileen Johnson W12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  45:38 (16) 34:41 (15) disq
Johanna Thoman W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  54:28 (22) 31:23 (11) disq
Patricia Stöger W12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:13 (21) 38:23 (18) disq
Ester Simion W12 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  22:22 (1) 25:57 (9) disq

W14
1.Boglárka Czakó W14 MOM BudapestHUN  21:33 (1) 39:46 (3) 32:42 (4) 22:12 (1) 24:37 (1) 140:50
2.Elin Martanova W14 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  23:43 (2) 44:11 (5) 27:25 (2) 26:17 (5) 26:19 (2) 147:55 +07:05
3.Tamara Kálmán W14 MOM BudapestHUN  29:14 (6) 43:27 (4) 32:40 (3) 30:28 (7) 27:44 (3) 163:33 +22:43
4.Ema Markova W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  24:44 (3) 35:06 (1) 48:01 (9) 26:02 (4) 30:53 (5) 164:46 +23:56
5.Lea Martanova W14 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  30:56 (8) 51:39 (9) 43:29 (5) 26:47 (6) 27:59 (4) 180:50 +40:00
6.Barbara Tóth W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:13 (13) 48:58 (7) 44:57 (7) 25:08 (2) 31:12 (6) 187:28 +46:38
7.Daniela Sneiderova W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  34:41 (11) 61:17 (12) 44:08 (6) 39:56 (9) 57:06 (10) 237:08 +96:18
8.Teja Tušar W14 OK AzimutSLO  31:16 (9) 89:56 (24) 53:12 (10) 35:34 (8) 32:29 (7) 242:27 +101:37
9.Tereza Greschnerová W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  32:13 (10) 83:14 (23) 47:21 (8) 42:19 (10) 39:16 (8) 244:23 +103:33
Giulia Rigoni W14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  40:56 (15) 53:26 (10) disq
Paula Pavlin W14 OK VihorCRO  51:40 (21) 100:33 (27) disq
Nika Ravnikar W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:30 (24) 64:55 (15) disq
Daniela Bärnthaler W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:56 (14) 62:04 (13) disq
Katja Babič W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:40 (17) disq
Nilla Bogensperger W14 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  35:49 (12) 62:29 (14) disq
Sabina Smolkova W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Paulina Maitz W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  44:40 (17) 57:15 (11) disq
Lilla Zempleni W14 ZempleniHUN  37:18 (2) 22:50 (1) 25:31 (3) dns disq
Tamara Miklušová W14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  dns dns disq
Zala Špenko W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:49 (18) 99:46 (26) disq
Colombo Iris W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  29:52 (7) 72:22 (19) disq
Katharina Thoman W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  87:27 95:11 disq
Anna Gröll W14 OLC GrazAUT  26:20 (4) 48:04 (6) disq
Veronika De Luisa W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Carina Veitsberger W14 OJE WapplerAUT  42:59 (16) 65:35 (16) disq
Kerstin Thoman W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 87:07 disq
Anna Löwenstein W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  52:08 (23) 94:42 (25) dns dns 51:49 (9) disq
Tina Kern W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  78:06 (21) disq
Giulia Rossi W14 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  51:54 (22) 82:03 (22) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Pataki Virag Lara W14 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  27:33 (5) 50:04 (8) disq
Leonie Schönleitner W14 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  dns dns disq
Anja Škarabot W14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  50:03 (20) 76:11 (20) disq
Hannah Winkler W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  46:59 (19) 66:42 (18) dns dns dns disq

W16
1.Csilla Gárdonyi W16 MOM BudapestHUN  19:41 (1) 34:48 (2) 27:33 (2) 20:23 (1) 25:31 (1) 127:56
2.Szuromi Hanga W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  24:42 (3) 32:44 (1) 24:49 (1) 21:16 (2) 25:33 (2) 129:04 +01:08
3.Nelli Hajdu W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  24:07 (2) 44:27 (6) 30:16 (3) 23:23 (4) 30:12 (4) 152:25 +24:29
4.Blanka Tóth W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  28:06 (9) 40:00 (3) 37:15 (7) 27:28 (8) 39:24 (11) 172:13 +44:17
5.Tímea Virág W16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  30:23 (12) 55:53 (17) 35:21 (6) 22:44 (3) 29:13 (3) 173:34 +45:38
6.Dorottya Hajnal W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  26:30 (5) 52:30 (15) 43:00 (9) 24:12 (5) 35:06 (7) 181:18 +53:22
7.Noémi Zacher W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  26:27 (4) 60:57 (22) 31:24 (4) 33:01 (11) 30:20 (5) 182:09 +54:13
8.Lucie Korpasová W16 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  31:39 (15) 45:36 (7) 48:31 (14) 27:12 (7) 31:31 (6) 184:29 +56:33
9.Dorottya Bartha W16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  32:14 (18) 48:07 (11) 55:26 (16) 25:21 (6) 36:04 (9) 197:12 +69:16
10.Imola Kálmán W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  38:35 (27) 57:23 (19) 47:04 (12) 31:02 (10) 36:11 (10) 210:15 +82:19
11.Nika Poljanšek W16 OK AzimutSLO  36:14 (24) 61:56 (24) 63:05 (17) 33:35 (12) 40:03 (12) 234:53 +106:57
12.Zala Zavrl W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:04 (14) 74:55 (32) 44:51 (10) 42:08 (14) 43:06 (15) 236:04 +108:08
13.Magdalena Standhartinger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  37:07 (25) 77:07 (34) 48:28 (13) 46:00 (15) 41:28 (13) 250:10 +122:14
14.Patricija Primožič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:51 (34) 69:03 (29) 51:15 (15) 39:04 (13) 41:40 (14) 253:53 +125:57
15.Anna Pleunik W16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  49:48 (31) 57:58 (21) 69:48 (18) 54:02 (17) 61:18 (17) 292:54 +164:58
16.Katarzyna Świca W16 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  56:22 (35) 71:17 (30) 81:28 (19) 60:58 (19) 50:38 (16) 320:43 +192:47
17.Marlene Glawitsch W16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  51:23 (33) 120:27 (38) 85:22 (20) 56:10 (18) 63:45 (18) 377:07 +249:11
Alice Selem W16 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  34:00 (20) 55:29 (16) disq
Katarina Kušar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:06 (32) 88:36 (35) disq
Elena Zeiner W16 OLC GrazAUT  27:31 (6) 46:57 (10) disq
Laura Wiedemayer W16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  32:02 (17) 61:24 (23) disq
Julija Ferenc W16 OK TivoliSLO  mp mp disq
Dora Zeiner W16 OLC GrazAUT  31:46 (16) 51:01 (12) disq
Katja Zgonec W16 OK TivoliSLO  180:47 (39) dns disq
Andreja Peršič W16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns mp disq
Tjaša De Luisa W16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  63:55 (36) 102:02 (36) disq
Ivana Mužina W16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq
Anezka Hlavacova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  29:37 (11) 40:11 (4) 46:09 (11) disq
Ana Pia Pogačar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:45 (20) 38:52 (8) 29:23 (9) 35:57 (8) disq
Ekaterina Egorova W16 Northern WindRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mihala Korelc W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  68:25 (28) disq
Gréta Kovács W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  27:32 (7) 46:24 (9) disq
Deja Razpet W16 OK AzimutSLO  42:23 (28) 62:23 (25) 53:06 (16) disq
Anna Casagrande W16 Orienteering PergineITA  44:17 (29) 66:00 (27) disq
Serena Raus W16 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  38:05 (26) 52:00 (13) disq
Axell Bossio W16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  32:42 (19) 45:48 (8) disq
Pia Gruenberger W16 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  34:53 (22) 56:17 (18) disq
Emma Elisabeth Garber W16 SeleSuedtirolITA  35:03 (23) 74:31 (31) disq
Anna Pietsch W16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  34:48 (21) 52:15 (14) disq
Vera Chiusole W16 SeleSuedtirolITA  30:50 (13) 64:33 (26) disq
Viniczai Judit W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  dns dns disq
Anna Lueger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  27:42 (8) 76:35 (33) disq
Katerina Grycova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  29:07 (10) 41:51 (5) 31:53 (5) disq
Kathi Spitaler W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  44:29 (30) 111:17 (37) disq

W18
1.Vanda Vekony W18 Siralyok Se.HUN  29:43 (1) 44:47 (1) 34:25 (1) 48:15 (7) 43:13 (1) 200:23
2.Ágnes Néda W18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  33:25 (4) 55:20 (6) 42:03 (3) 47:14 (5) 52:51 (9) 230:53 +30:30
3.Tereza Korpasová W18 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  38:36 (10) 54:26 (5) 55:43 (10) 47:55 (6) 56:12 (10) 252:52 +52:29
4.Pia Ocvirk W18 OK JapeticCRO  35:23 (5) 58:13 (7) 49:44 (7) 56:05 (14) 62:05 (11) 261:30 +61:07
5.Boróka Király W18 Göcsej KTFEHUN  38:13 (9) 63:19 (13) 50:52 (8) 55:33 (13) 63:58 (14) 271:55 +71:32
6.Anna Porgányi W18 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  44:15 (17) 65:23 (16) 42:54 (5) 51:44 (10) 74:18 (15) 278:34 +78:11
7.Monika Ravnikar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:56 (16) 66:08 (18) 54:00 (9) 56:06 (15) 63:39 (13) 283:49 +83:26
8.Lara Gantar W18 OK AzimutSLO  42:02 (14) 59:22 (10) 47:15 (6) 65:43 (17) 74:59 (16) 289:21 +88:58
Saga Sander W18 OK MilanSWE  dns dns disq
Anja Humar W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Réka Dalida Pataki W18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  32:17 (2) 46:08 (3) disq
Erica Ceresa W18 ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA  dns 58:53 (9) disq
Vilma Von Krusenstierna W18 OK KåreSWE  53:40 (12) 48:47 (6) disq
Brina Foški W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:51 (13) 65:47 (17) disq
Jenny Wegebro W18 Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE  43:22 (3) 49:33 (8) disq
Emma Hållström W18 Gävle OKSWE  45:19 (4) 46:39 (4) disq
Rebecca Waldenfjord W18 Järfälla OKSWE  49:32 (8) 49:19 (7) disq
Emy Michelin W18 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  45:54 (19) 85:03 (24) disq
Ronja Jungåker W18 Korsnäs IF OKSWE  49:49 (9) 46:50 (5) disq
Jonna Jungåker W18 Korsnäs IF OKSWE  37:23 (1) 43:52 (2) disq
Moa Westblad W18 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  61:07 (16) mp disq
Melania Tinelli W18 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  dns dns disq
Giulia Maschio W18 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  54:37 (23) 71:57 (20) disq
Agnes Scheikl W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  41:30 (12) 61:10 (12) 39:25 (2) 52:11 (11) dns disq
Polona Jezeršek W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Veronika Grycova W18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  37:51 (8) 59:43 (11) 42:08 (4) disq
Alize Bosio W18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  45:24 (18) 72:54 (22) disq
Hanna Hänström W18 Täby OKSWE  42:22 (2) 46:05 (3) disq
Elin Ransjö Zander W18 OK TYRSWE  dns dns disq
Jana Habigerova W18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  46:18 (20) 89:19 (25) 109:35 (11) disq
Alessandra Minati W18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  dns dns disq
Benedetta Vanzella W18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  67:04 (19) disq
Tereza Kinkorová W18 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  39:16 (11) 63:27 (14) mp 71:48 (18) 62:12 (12) disq
Tereza Miklušová W18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  36:54 (6) 58:13 (7) disq
Clara Loidolt W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:33 (22) 72:25 (21) disq
Eliška Sieglová W18 MatFyz PrahaCZE  37:30 (7) 45:31 (2) disq
Ella Danay W18 SeleSuedtirolITA  63:42 (24) 90:20 (26) disq
Eszter Katalin Tóth W18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  43:49 (15) 64:36 (15) disq
Mia Lovrec W18 OK VihorCRO  47:13 (21) 83:39 (23) disq
Michela Jerman W18 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  73:29 (25) dns disq
Anni Berger W18 Der Berger-ClanAUT  32:17 (2) 46:30 (4) disq

W20
1.Zsófia Sárközy W20 MOM BudapestHUN  32:15 (7) 70:22 (21) 51:28 (1) 44:20 (2) 50:07 (1) 248:32
2.Mariya Perepelytsya W20 OK AzimutSLO  50:47 (26) 65:51 (18) 53:12 (3) 62:25 (7) 63:56 (8) 296:11 +47:39
Csenge Viniczai W20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:06 (13) 53:25 (9) disq
Luca Szuromi W20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  34:12 (11) 56:05 (11) disq
Barbora Vyhnalkova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:03 (5) 50:00 (4) disq
Becze Rita W20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:19 (14) 67:56 (20) disq
Märta Ransjö Zander W20 OK TYRSWE  50:27 (6) 56:39 (7) disq
Francesca Taufer W20 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  34:01 (10) 61:03 (13) disq
Klara Novotna W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:15 (7) 52:58 (8) disq
Antonella Fantoni W20 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  50:50 (27) 96:46 (27) disq
Matilda Eriksson W20 Västerbergslagens OLSWE  49:22 (5) 54:51 (6) disq
Urša Beguš W20 OK AzimutSLO  54:32 (28) mp disq
Annalisa Gadler W20 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  64:52 (29) mp disq
Silvia Minella W20 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  dns dns disq
Iva Lovrec W20 OK VihorCRO  48:25 (25) 86:23 (25) disq
Emma Bengtsson W20 Årsunda IFSWE  48:44 (4) 52:31 (4) disq
Nuša Jeram W20 OK AzimutSLO  38:04 (17) 61:17 (15) 52:46 (2) 54:36 (5) disq
Dora Težak W20 OK VihorCRO  46:21 (24) 73:41 (22) disq
Dominika Smrckova W20 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:35 (20) 78:59 (24) 74:07 (4) disq
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén W20 Järla OrienteringSWE  43:22 (1) 50:48 (2) disq
Valentina Unfer W20 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  mp disq
Magdalena Van De Voorde W20 Tullinge SKSWE  41:01 (21) 75:47 (23) disq
Chiara Dalla Santa W20 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  37:31 (16) 63:19 (16) disq
Irene Cibin W20 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  114:21 (28) disq
Erica Edman W20 Leksands OKSWE  48:12 (3) 52:20 (3) disq
Elena Bernardi W20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  92:18 (26) disq
Tereza Janosikova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  29:48 (1) 44:09 (1) disq
Gabriela Hirsova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  44:14 (23) 52:56 (7) disq
Barbara Vavrysova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  dns dns disq
Tereza Novakova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  30:16 (2) 48:37 (2) disq
Tereza Odehnalova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  33:42 (9) 50:36 (6) disq
Katerina Argalasova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  38:34 (18) mp disq
Tereza Cechova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:03 (5) 48:54 (3) disq
Barbora Sikova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  35:15 (12) 61:14 (14) disq
Anna Kopecka W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  dns dns disq
Petra Hancova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  31:13 (3) 54:06 (10) disq
Marlene Berger W20 Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:27 (22) 66:15 (19) disq
Eszter Mantuano W20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Barbora Chaloupská W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  31:25 (4) 50:09 (5) disq
Karolina Sikova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  36:34 (15) 65:11 (17) disq
Simona Chladkova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  40:21 (19) 56:46 (12) disq

W21A
1.Gabriela Šimunkova W21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  45:58 (17) 62:51 (4) 49:49 (5) 50:46 (1) 56:22 (1) 265:46
2.Anna Hermannova W21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  42:00 (9) 69:49 (10) 49:23 (4) 54:22 (4) 60:59 (4) 276:33 +10:47
3.Kinga Varsányi W21A Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  41:55 (7) 63:27 (5) 54:07 (9) 52:26 (3) 69:05 (7) 281:00 +15:14
4.Michaela Sramkova W21A Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  47:34 (18) 66:04 (7) 46:49 (2) 51:54 (2) 69:22 (8) 281:43 +15:57
5.Věra Chvalová W21A OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  40:05 (5) 73:39 (12) 47:57 (3) 57:09 (7) 64:05 (6) 282:55 +17:09
6.Romana Kubínová W21A Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE  45:51 (16) 79:01 (19) 53:21 (8) 55:39 (6) 62:40 (5) 296:32 +30:46
7.Oleksandra Novokshonova W21A OLC GrazAUT  45:19 (13) 88:20 (24) 53:19 (7) 57:21 (8) 80:52 (14) 325:11 +59:25
8.Veronika Dankova W21A KOB Start BlanskoCZE  49:29 (22) 77:37 (17) 55:15 (10) 70:11 (10) 75:15 (11) 327:47 +62:01
9.Marie Kršáková W21A OB VizoviceCZE  52:13 (24) 78:14 (18) 70:54 (14) 63:06 (9) 71:26 (9) 335:53 +70:07
10.Dianora Herashchenko W21A   52:35 (26) 72:46 (11) 58:00 (11) 77:42 (12) 77:54 (13) 338:57 +73:11
11.Sara Fend W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:31 (14) 133:22 (31) 72:55 (15) 71:51 (11) 71:50 (10) 395:29 +129:43
12.Barbara Kmetec W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  64:54 (28) 105:06 (27) 79:21 (16) 123:03 (13) 76:45 (12) 449:09 +183:23
Jutta Torggler W21A Sportclub MeranITA  36:23 (1) 58:45 (3) disq
Heike Torggler W21A Sportclub MeranITA  38:32 (2) 57:25 (2) disq
Agnes Harreither W21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns dns disq
Camilla Scolini W21A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  90:52 (25) disq
Jerca Bernik W21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  39:31 (4) 64:28 (6) disq
Katja Dovč W21A OK TivoliSLO  137:42 (32) disq
Urša Tomažin W21A OK AzimutSLO  52:16 (25) dns disq
Jona Mirnik W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  105:34 (28) disq
Angelika Renz W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  47:52 (19) 75:35 (13) disq
Sofie Landqvist W21A   55:02 (5) 59:36 (3) disq
Sandra Janekalne W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  51:48 (23) 76:02 (15) disq
Tajda Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:05 (20) 79:51 (20) disq
Marlies Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:52 (11) 75:40 (14) disq
Marta Canal W21A Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  72:10 (31) 113:52 (29) disq
Kristina Krznar W21A OK JapeticCRO  65:36 (29) 122:02 (30) disq
Gudrun Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  71:46 (30) 97:41 (26) disq
Lenka Kocianova W21A VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  43:17 (12) dns 64:33 (12) dns 56:51 (2) disq
Lena Stromberger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  52:36 (27) 87:58 (23) disq
Sarka Hnilicova W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:58 (8) 76:07 (16) 51:10 (6) disq
Maria Chiara Crippa W21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  41:17 (6) 67:34 (9) disq
Hana Janu W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:18 (3) 54:52 (1) 66:21 (13) disq
Verena Glatz W21A OLC GrazAUT  42:37 (10) 85:12 (22) disq
Aneta Vozdova W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  48:15 (21) 66:22 (8) 46:48 (1) disq
Gudrun Englmaier W21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  45:33 (15) 82:31 (21) disq

W21B
1.Alice Kozumplíková W21B Expres Czech TeamCZE  27:44 (2) 41:17 (1) 25:51 (1) 26:15 (1) 35:14 (2) 156:21
2.Baiba Rata-Salina W21B OK KapaLAT  26:43 (1) 51:41 (4) 29:50 (2) 28:53 (2) 38:04 (3) 175:11 +18:50
3.Zane Saudorga W21B OK KapaLAT  33:38 (7) 63:28 (13) 45:59 (6) 40:26 (4) 43:14 (5) 226:45 +70:24
Viktoria Zacharias W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  45:15 (18) 101:31 (29) disq
Francesca Rovere W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  78:07 (21) disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  31:06 (4) 57:01 (8) 33:09 (3) disq
Siliya Gincheva W21B Valdi orienteering clubBUL  mp 34:26 (3) 51:43 (8) disq
Maria Zollner W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  47:36 (22) 78:31 (22) disq
Cecilia Nardi W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  68:20 (16) disq
Jasmine Auer W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  50:30 (25) 97:41 (28) disq
Sonia Santarossa W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dnf disq
Helga Tezarek W21B Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  38:54 (14) 63:19 (12) disq
Liviana Zanette W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  108:48 (32) disq
Željka Krupka W21B OK BjelovarCRO  46:23 (19) 86:03 (25) disq
Federica Visintin W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp disq
Inessa Cherniavsky W21B   39:41 (15) 63:36 (14) 50:24 (7) mp 41:09 (4) disq
Inna Zayats W21B OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  35:39 (10) mp 29:22 (1) disq
Lucie Silhava W21B OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  31:26 (5) 53:30 (8) 54:38 (9) disq
Lorenza Pravato W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  52:03 (27) 87:00 (26) disq
Claudia Centazzo W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  87:29 (27) disq
Zuzana Wibmer W21B FLOTAUT  36:44 (5) 45:29 (5) disq
Antonella Sinigaglia W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  135:15 (39) disq
Nataša Bogataj W21B OK AzimutSLO  mp 104:35 (30) disq
Maja Kušt W21B OK VihorCRO  77:14 (32) 123:32 (38) disq
Bernardica Stipic W21B OK VihorCRO  49:46 (24) 74:04 (19) disq
Marina Sikerina W21B U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  46:41 (20) 57:22 (10) dnf dns 50:54 (7) disq
Marina Delise W21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  44:26 (17) 70:44 (17) disq
Anja Srnel W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  159:14 (34) 117:56 (35) disq
Janja Žnidaršič W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  151:14 (33) 106:06 (31) disq
Radka Habigerova W21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:53 (3) 47:05 (3) 35:36 (4) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W21B OK VihorCRO  60:33 (30) 79:56 (23) disq
Jasna Mandac W21B OK VihorCRO  57:49 (29) 120:57 (36) disq
Chiara Dandrea W21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  34:33 (8) 66:46 (15) disq
Jasminka Vlahović W21B OK VihorCRO  50:38 (26) 60:52 (11) disq
Petra Kalan W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  72:46 (18) disq
Barbara Kušar W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:50 (23) 74:07 (20) disq
Martina Corona W21B IKP PratoITA  31:31 (6) 46:34 (2) disq
Martina Zeiner W21B OLC GrazAUT  37:03 (12) 56:59 (7) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:53 (11) 57:01 (8) dns disq
Nausica Paris W21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  47:14 (21) 81:36 (24) disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:17 (9) 47:38 (6) disq
Alja Ojstrež W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Manuela Margiore W21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  67:29 (31) mp disq
Tatjana Ljubisavljevic W21B OK JasenicaSRB  53:45 (28) 121:38 (37) disq
Romana Zupan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:20 (13) 56:10 (6) disq
Damjana Jerše W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns 109:43 (33) disq
Martina König W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  41:56 (16) 114:44 (34) disq
Barbara Pavlinič W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  53:02 (5) disq

W21E
1.Laura Vike W21E NBS/LatviaLAT  36:24 (7) 63:06 (5) 37:38 (1) 47:12 (2) 53:04 (1) 237:24
2.Sandra Pauzaite W21E OK DainavaLTU  32:40 (4) 61:07 (3) 41:24 (2) 47:23 (3) 55:39 (2) 238:13 +00:49
3.Lenka Mechlova W21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  36:16 (6) 64:46 (6) 41:46 (3) 50:55 (5) 59:42 (6) 253:25 +16:01
4.Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  37:58 (13) 70:59 (12) 43:40 (5) 50:06 (4) 55:41 (3) 258:24 +21:00
5.Mira Scheir W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  39:22 (18) 70:32 (11) 49:19 (9) 57:24 (12) 60:09 (8) 276:46 +39:22
6.Dora Szerencsi W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  38:44 (17) 76:56 (20) 50:33 (11) 54:06 (8) 58:27 (5) 278:46 +41:22
7.Lisa Pacher W21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  40:01 (20) 73:42 (17) 45:39 (6) 55:27 (11) 69:48 (13) 284:37 +47:13
8.Małgorzata Szeliga W21E UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  44:59 (29) 80:08 (22) 50:05 (10) 57:29 (13) 61:05 (9) 293:46 +56:22
9.Una Arama W21E Latvia/NBSLAT  37:46 (11) 89:45 (27) 58:00 (15) 54:27 (9) 61:19 (10) 301:17 +63:53
10.Elīna Kārkliņa W21E NBS/LatviaLAT  39:41 (19) 74:52 (19) 56:31 (14) 53:42 (7) 77:58 (16) 302:44 +65:20
11.Irita Pukite W21E OK KapaLAT  37:12 (8) 73:10 (16) 61:02 (19) 60:09 (15) 77:03 (15) 308:36 +71:12
12.Liesbeth Van De Velde W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  37:34 (10) 92:14 (28) 60:18 (17) 59:05 (14) 63:36 (11) 312:47 +75:23
13.Blandine Ehrl W21E FC ForsternGER  56:41 (35) 107:30 (31) 60:25 (18) 65:28 (16) 81:35 (18) 371:39 +134:15
14.Aurélie Deschepper W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  53:25 (33) 104:40 (30) 64:53 (20) 72:30 (19) 79:48 (17) 375:16 +137:52
15.Virág Nagy W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  57:15 (36) 119:49 (33) 79:13 (22) 70:09 (17) 93:56 (21) 420:22 +182:58
16.Barbara Giuganino W21E CO2ITA  62:51 (38) 150:18 (35) 85:20 (23) 94:10 (23) 106:52 (23) 499:31 +262:07
Marie Prochazkova W21E SK KameniceCZE  38:11 (15) 66:59 (8) 49:14 (8) disq
Ursula Kadan W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  31:03 (2) 59:54 (1) disq
Maren Herrgesell W21E OLC GrazAUT  40:30 (21) 82:44 (24) disq
Anna Caglio W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  43:28 (26) 85:40 (26) disq
Anna Nilsson Simkovics W21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  38:28 (16) 65:03 (7) disq
Eneja Osterman W21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  37:57 (12) disq
Tina Zagorc W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  52:42 (31) mp 64:58 (21) 75:20 (21) 81:42 (19) disq
Ildikó Szerencsi W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  69:14 (10) 42:13 (4) 46:41 (1) 57:35 (4) disq
Helena Pluymers W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  53:00 (32) dnf 58:51 (16) 70:10 (18) 71:03 (14) disq
Carlotta Scalet W21E OLC GrazAUT  38:10 (14) 74:39 (18) disq
Iva Kosarkova W21E Czech Junior teamCZE  42:25 (24) 72:50 (15) disq
Katja Zwiker W21E OLG GalgenenSUI  dnf dns dns dns dns disq
Irene Pozzebon W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  41:20 (22) 71:19 (13) disq
Suzana Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  54:58 (34) 109:08 (32) 79:29 (22) 93:57 (22) disq
Tanja Pretnar W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  63:15 (39) mp disq
Alessia Ciriani W21E Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  mp disq
Magdalena Cermakova W21E TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  37:16 (9) 67:39 (9) mp 59:57 (7) disq
Virág Weiler W21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  84:40 (25) 53:50 (12) 53:20 (6) 67:27 (12) disq
Kristýna Hlubučková W21E SK KameniceCZE  dns dns dns disq
Eleonora Donadini W21E SCOM MendrisioSUI  dns 72:27 (14) 46:54 (7) 55:12 (10) dns disq
Christine Kirchlechner W21E SeleSuedtirolITA  30:10 (1) 60:45 (2) disq
Antonija Orlić W21E OK BjelovarCRO  58:19 (37) 120:03 (34) disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapeticCRO  44:18 (27) mp disq
Zagonel Viola W21E U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  44:27 (28) dns disq
Filoména Kovács W21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:08 (5) 81:34 (23) disq
Zuzana Hermanová W21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  31:20 (3) 61:43 (4) disq
Hanga Károlyi W21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:44 (25) 95:31 (29) dns mp mp disq
Karolina Borankova W21E SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  41:43 (23) 77:12 (21) 56:20 (13) disq
Lidija Hribar W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  49:53 (30) mp dns 72:36 (20) 87:03 (20) disq

W35
1.Rasa Ivanauskaite W35 AzuolasLTU  41:18 (4) 48:47 (1) 56:38 (4) 40:04 (1) 44:04 (1) 230:51
2.Judit Fuzy W35 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  53:32 (18) 62:21 (9) 73:11 (12) 51:00 (4) 47:13 (3) 287:17 +56:26
3.Ivana Korpasová W35 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  52:01 (17) 62:53 (10) 72:33 (10) 51:31 (5) 50:32 (5) 289:30 +58:39
4.Antónia Holper W35 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:08 (20) 78:34 (21) 69:31 (7) 61:26 (10) 60:37 (8) 325:16 +94:25
5.Anikó Madarassy W35 Budapest MixHUN  61:58 (25) 79:55 (22) 72:30 (9) 60:47 (8) 62:15 (9) 337:25 +106:34
6.Fruzsina Biró W35 Budapest MixHUN  54:02 (19) 75:11 (18) 71:04 (8) 61:07 (9) 80:19 (11) 341:43 +110:52
7.Mátyásné Paskuj W35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  62:06 (26) 90:12 (26) 72:53 (11) 53:54 (6) 70:02 (10) 349:07 +118:16
Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 64:56 (13) disq
Irma Pretnar W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  82:46 (31) 109:20 (31) disq
Sara Gaion W35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  66:50 (29) 100:38 (27) disq
Tünde Allwinger W35 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  63:46 (27) 72:55 (16) disq
Ieva Godina W35 42km.lvLAT  37:39 (1) 58:42 (4) disq
Daria Niggli W35 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  54:55 (3) 46:29 (3) 53:36 (6) disq
Eva Ponweiser W35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  43:36 (7) 56:25 (3) disq
Eva Ocvirk W35 OK JapeticCRO  46:52 (12) 69:23 (15) disq
Marija Anderluh W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp mp disq
Cipriani Milena W35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  46:45 (11) 60:50 (7) disq
Daniela Martanova W35 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  58:30 (24) 101:19 (28) mp 54:11 (7) 59:14 (7) disq
Mojca Foški W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  68:15 (30) 82:02 (23) disq
Anka Kuzmin W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  56:38 (22) 76:04 (19) disq
Chiara Corridori W35 Orienteering PergineITA  66:26 (28) 83:29 (25) disq
Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  45:18 (9) 63:05 (11) disq
Martina Erber W35 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  51:18 (16) 74:11 (17) disq
Michela Degrassi W35 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  162:50 (32) disq
Sarka Hlavacova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  57:21 (23) 76:56 (20) 80:11 (13) disq
Jindriska Milanova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  49:34 (15) 83:01 (24) 58:35 (5) disq
Metka Udovic W35 OK TrzinSLO  42:05 (5) 63:14 (12) disq
Eva Kailbauer W35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:10 (13) 61:52 (8) disq
Dagmar Miklušová W35 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  48:59 (14) mp disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  104:20 (30) disq
Ivana Gobec W35 OK VihorCRO  44:05 (8) 59:54 (6) disq
Helga Bertoldi W35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  39:48 (2) 55:29 (2) disq
Silvia Schneider-Schiess W35 Swiss O ToursSUI  43:11 (6) mp 48:23 (2) 44:08 (2) 44:28 (2) disq
Krisztina Nagy W35 Budapest MixHUN  40:04 (3) 59:32 (5) 44:52 (1) disq
Chiara Sepin W35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  45:18 (9) 66:18 (14) 64:12 (6) mp 49:39 (4) disq
Margareta Pavlič W35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  55:28 (21) 101:41 (29) disq

W45
1.Kristyna Skyvova W45 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  36:41 (1) 50:44 (2) 53:36 (2) 40:51 (1) 46:01 (1) 227:53
2.Sheralee Bailey W45 DartfordGBR  38:34 (5) 52:54 (3) 48:03 (1) 45:09 (3) 60:04 (9) 244:44 +16:51
3.Anica Hribar W45 OK BrežiceSLO  38:30 (4) 58:01 (5) 60:09 (4) 42:37 (2) 52:59 (5) 252:16 +24:23
4.Joli Wehrli W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  40:15 (7) 60:47 (8) 57:33 (3) 57:24 (6) 50:08 (3) 266:07 +38:14
5.Marie-Anne Jungo W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  51:12 (19) 72:57 (19) 60:58 (5) 46:22 (4) 60:22 (10) 291:51 +63:58
6.Barbara Adenstedt W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  38:06 (3) 60:01 (7) 85:43 (10) 66:49 (8) 47:04 (2) 297:43 +69:50
7.Ágnes Németh Dr. W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  56:54 (23) 66:20 (16) 75:36 (6) 56:46 (5) 56:22 (7) 311:58 +84:05
8.Jana Ticha W45 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  53:08 (21) 83:05 (24) 85:10 (9) 68:26 (9) 59:49 (8) 349:38 +121:45
9.Trine Marit Justad Raaen W45 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  44:25 (10) 89:37 (28) 79:49 (7) 101:53 (12) 55:54 (6) 371:38 +143:45
10.Caroline Mackenzie W45 Darlington OrienteersGBR  46:28 (13) 91:44 (30) 103:54 (11) 95:27 (11) 86:24 (12) 423:57 +196:04
11.Hana Burian W45 MOM BudapestHUN  88:49 (38) 89:11 (27) 83:30 (8) 95:17 (10) 89:11 (13) 445:58 +218:05
Manuela De Colle W45 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  mp mp disq
Striednig Ulrike W45 Ertl-StriednigAUT  49:25 (17) 59:34 (6) disq
Jela Furuczová W45 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  52:38 (20) 78:29 (23) disq
Cristina Ruini W45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  59:08 (26) 77:06 (22) disq
Donatella Vecchies W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  97:49 (32) disq
Sandra Dornstauder W45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  121:47 (39) 108:32 (35) disq
Susi Veitsberger W45 OJE WapplerAUT  60:44 (27) mp disq
Guni Palme W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  48:59 (16) 63:31 (12) disq
Sabine Hilbert W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  85:45 (36) 117:31 (38) disq
Gislind Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:13 (8) 65:18 (13) disq
Hedi Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  37:39 (2) 49:21 (1) disq
Angelika Aschacher W45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  49:38 (18) 65:41 (14) disq
Sylvia Glatz W45 OLC GrazAUT  67:42 (31) 104:45 (34) disq
Michaela Gröll W45 OLC GrazAUT  67:39 (30) 115:52 (37) disq
Ingrid Kaminger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  55:51 (22) 70:20 (18) disq
Elisabeth Zeiner W45 OLC GrazAUT  70:50 (34) 61:34 (9) disq
Miranda Ortar W45 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Ruth Ruch W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  47:33 (14) 63:02 (11) mp 62:45 (7) 51:43 (4) disq
Uli Villame W45 Esprit RaidFRA  69:02 (32) 89:49 (29) 116:16 (12) mp 82:56 (11) disq
Ulrike Gabriella Wagner W45 OL AndritzAUT  87:02 (37) 119:14 (39) disq
Angela Leonardelli W45 Orienteering PergineITA  48:31 (15) 87:47 (26) disq
Gerhild Pacher W45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:27 (25) 73:55 (20) disq
Mirta Pacher W45 Junior Team TrentinoITA  57:48 (24) 73:55 (20) disq
Elena Margiore W45 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Brigitte Maget W45 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  62:08 (28) 114:15 (36) disq
Antonella Marcantoni W45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  75:07 (35) 99:12 (33) disq
Cristina Grabar W45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  44:01 (9) 66:15 (15) disq
Marjana Rejec W45 OK AzimutSLO  70:12 (33) 92:41 (31) disq
Lenka Forstova W45 MatFyz PrahaCZE  46:14 (12) 62:19 (10) disq
Dagmar Sieglova W45 MatFyz PrahaCZE  46:00 (11) 66:51 (17) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W45 OK AzimutSLO  65:39 (29) 84:43 (25) disq
Barbara Winkler W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  38:59 (6) 56:21 (4) disq

W55
1.Elisabeth Strandhagen W55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  33:56 (1) 55:06 (2) 47:51 (1) 44:09 (1) 52:00 (1) 233:02
2.Marirosa Hechich W55 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  34:12 (2) 50:33 (1) 48:25 (2) 54:13 (4) 58:46 (3) 246:09 +13:07
3.Miluse Prochazkova W55 KOB DobřichoviceCZE  45:56 (9) 91:07 (16) 72:28 (6) 56:12 (5) 54:38 (2) 320:21 +87:19
4.Maija Čerjaka W55 OK KapaLAT  43:55 (7) 87:41 (14) 73:01 (7) 53:45 (3) 71:48 (5) 330:10 +97:08
5.Iva Janská W55 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  66:53 (18) 64:06 (7) 82:20 (10) 58:53 (6) 60:42 (4) 332:54 +99:52
6.Maria Pia Virgolini W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  55:14 (13) 64:25 (8) 104:17 (13) 73:44 (10) 73:24 (6) 371:04 +138:02
7.Aletta Biró W55 Budapest MixHUN  59:54 (16) 78:21 (12) 98:34 (11) 69:57 (8) 75:39 (7) 382:25 +149:23
8.Julie Collins W55   60:36 (17) 110:49 (17) 77:08 (8) 74:36 (11) 90:56 (9) 414:05 +181:03
9.Lorraine Batts W55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  57:24 (15) 117:13 (18) 101:23 (12) 127:49 (12) 135:29 (10) 539:18 +306:16
Franca Crevatin W55 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  72:12 (19) 148:41 (20) disq
Chiara Rajgelj W55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  139:26 (19) mp disq
Tazia Lorenzet W55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  46:47 (11) 63:34 (6) disq
Margit Jenei W55 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:07 (8) 69:01 (9) 69:47 (5) 62:05 (7) disq
Elisabeth Knapp W55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  35:10 (3) 56:58 (3) disq
Karin Irk W55 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  42:54 (6) 59:37 (4) disq
Lucia Bragagna W55 Junior Team TrentinoITA  dns dns disq
Gunilla Carlsson W55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  39:30 (4) 61:02 (5) 49:50 (3) 70:33 (9) mp disq
Elisabeth Steinlechner W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:49 (14) 77:07 (11) 80:49 (9) dnf 90:25 (8) disq
Paola Viliotti W55 Orienteering PergineITA  50:12 (12) 84:40 (13) disq
Tiziana De Monte W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  82:32 (20) dns disq
Mona Bugge Haug W55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  41:14 (5) 72:39 (10) 49:55 (4) 50:35 (2) mp disq
Gertraud Leonhardt W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:22 (10) 87:51 (15) disq

W60
1.Traude Fesselhofer W60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  39:00 (3) 64:00 (2) 59:33 (2) 45:32 (2) 60:17 (5) 268:22
2.Hilde Bader W60 OLV OstGER  45:11 (7) 66:54 (3) 56:14 (1) 52:54 (3) 60:00 (4) 281:13 +12:51
3.Anne Brearley W60 UWC AdriaticITA  44:50 (6) 72:03 (4) 75:46 (4) 43:22 (1) 54:22 (1) 290:23 +22:01
4.Margrit Eggli W60 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  35:07 (1) 100:28 (10) 72:38 (3) 55:29 (6) 56:51 (2) 320:33 +52:11
5.Martha Prommer W60 NF St. Veit/GlanAUT  37:59 (2) 72:59 (5) 99:43 (6) 53:59 (4) 59:40 (3) 324:20 +55:58
6.Catherine Dawson W60 GAFAPOR  45:19 (8) 75:30 (8) 106:29 (7) 57:39 (7) 81:41 (6) 366:38 +98:16
7.Esther Moosberger W60 OLregiooltenSUI  53:27 (12) 161:35 (14) 109:18 (8) 54:37 (5) 94:57 (8) 473:54 +205:32
Paola Spinelli W60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  66:48 (16) 116:04 (11) disq
Sandra Hoffer W60 Orienteering PergineITA  45:48 (9) 86:35 (9) disq
Dietlinde Venhauer W60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  49:12 (10) dnf 86:34 (5) 73:09 (8) 82:52 (7) disq
Fiorella Lin W60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Maria Hartinger W60 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  67:28 (17) 75:27 (7) disq
Rose-Marie Pfeiffer W60 LZ OMAHAAUT  60:48 (15) dnf disq
Annamaria Abram W60 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  58:23 (14) 121:42 (12) disq
Cristina Chiettini W60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  51:34 (11) dnf disq
Gerti Schandor W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  53:49 (13) dns disq
Elisabeth Primus W60 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  68:29 (18) 126:14 (13) disq
Agate Murer W60 Orienteering PergineITA  39:06 (4) 59:39 (1) disq
Gunnel Nilsson W60 OLC WienerwaldAUT  44:48 (5) 74:39 (6) disq