v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2016 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Gyöngyi Dalos Beginners Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  64:59 (17) 66:46 (25) 73:28 (3) 48:55 (2) 40:31 (1) 294:39
Fiammetta Bertoli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  34:00 (7) disq
Laura Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  40:30 (6) 46:39 (11) disq
Fulvio Fabris Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  21:00 (1) disq
Paolo Gobber Beginners U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  dns dns disq
Jozef Pelessoni Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  51:34 (13) 49:25 (13) disq
Katja Zgonec Beginners OK TivoliSLO  53:48 (1) 68:20 (4) disq
Marian Oyola Beginners OK Variopintos ZGESP  dns disq
Alvina Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  59:18 (16) dns disq
Ildiko Hentes Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  34:03 (2) 36:13 (8) mp 38:58 (1) mp disq
Anton Zgonec Beginners OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Riccardo Kriscjak Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  56:53 (14) dns disq
Giovanni Miotto Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Lisa Glatz Beginners OLC GrazAUT  35:45 (4) 52:17 (14) disq
Jan Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  58:39 (19) disq
Dejan Bernetič Beginners   48:10 (10) dns disq
Franko Pečar Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  45:13 (9) disq
Gabriele Giudici Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  mp disq
Long Yiu Tiffany Yip Beginners UWC AdriaticITA  61:33 (24) disq
Lara Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  58:42 (21) disq
Matija Deržek Beginners OK BovecSLO  58:40 (20) disq
Sebastian Kriscjak Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  34:42 (3) dns disq
Petra Stojan Beginners   dns 26:41 (2) dns dns dns disq
Zdenko Pavlič Beginners   67:23 (18) disq
Daniela Fink & Kids Beginners ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  80:58 (19) disq
Antonio Huertas Beginners OK Variopintos ZGESP  dns dns disq
Nea Eržen Beginners OK AzimutSLO  41:30 (7) 27:09 (3) disq
Paolo Scarpa Beginners GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  36:57 (5) 61:27 (3) disq
Johann Riedl Beginners HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  mp 59:06 (22) disq
Zuzana Wibmer Beginners FLOTAUT  disq 59:13 (23) disq
Ivana Zago Beginners GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  dns disq
Nicole Pagliari Beginners G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  48:41 (11) 30:49 (4) disq
Cristiano Pagliari Beginners G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  48:46 (12) 30:57 (5) disq
Alessio Bancher Beginners G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  47:55 (9) 48:26 (12) disq
Enrico Bettega Beginners G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  45:36 (8) 46:35 (10) disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 53:03 (15) disq
Martin Ferenc Beginners OK TivoliSLO  58:17 (18) disq
Pia Ilovar Beginners OK TivoliSLO  58:14 (17) 53:49 (2) disq
Natalija Kunc Rešek Beginners OK TivoliSLO  81:30 (26) disq
Laura Weber Beginners SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  dns dns disq
Timea Orosz Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns disq
Tina Hudax Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:37 (15) 33:30 (6) disq
Katarína Falathová Beginners Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  26:30 (1) 57:08 (16) disq

M10
1.Márk Bujdosó M10 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  15:46 (3) 19:11 (3) 14:08 (3) 14:43 (1) 18:39 (1) 82:27
2.Jędrzej Pachnik M10 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  16:48 (4) 34:21 (7) 13:57 (2) 19:39 (2) 24:41 (2) 109:26 +26:59
3.Martin Tóth M10 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  17:02 (5) 30:55 (6) 13:55 (1) 24:21 (3) 43:02 (3) 129:15 +46:48
Matej Ferluga M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Chris Franceschinel M10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  20:38 (6) 25:15 (4) disq
Mateo Veitsberger M10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:03 (8) mp disq
Rok Bogataj M10 OK AzimutSLO  13:37 (1) 15:28 (1) disq
Felix Zollner M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  52:22 (9) dnf disq
Luka Seljak M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  14:47 (2) 16:35 (2) disq
Diego Scalet M10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  28:16 (7) 26:07 (5) disq

M12
1.Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  23:18 (1) 28:27 (11) 29:58 (5) 23:08 (2) 19:24 (1) 124:15
2.Nejc Turk M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:03 (2) 25:32 (8) 21:09 (2) 31:00 (4) 22:58 (2) 124:42 +00:27
3.Tilen Zupan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:19 (6) 18:14 (2) 22:33 (4) 29:07 (3) 37:18 (6) 134:31 +10:16
4.Aljaž Čelik M12 OK AzimutSLO  27:25 (7) 23:59 (7) 21:58 (3) 32:08 (6) 31:29 (4) 136:59 +12:44
5.Denis Gregorc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:39 (11) 22:31 (5) 18:48 (1) 31:45 (5) 32:47 (5) 139:30 +15:15
Goran Polojaz M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  25:41 (3) 30:55 (12) disq
Rok Kern M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 38:36 (16) 35:51 (6) 22:49 (1) 23:18 (3) disq
Tihon Salopek M12 OK AzimutSLO  27:14 (5) 14:58 (1) disq
Giorgio Cereser M12 Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Alessio Jerman M12 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Sandor Pelessoni M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns mp disq
Elias Monsberger M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:53 (12) 45:12 (17) disq
Marc Stipsits M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 33:06 (13) disq
Gašper Zgonec M12 OK TivoliSLO  34:49 (14) disq
Otto Allwinger M12 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  27:35 (8) 21:37 (3) disq
Paul Jost M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  44:52 (13) 36:44 (15) disq
Joel Prutsch M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  27:39 (9) 28:06 (10) disq
Matevž Kunc M12 OK TivoliSLO  26:53 (4) 22:16 (4) disq
Manuel Alberto Montes M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Miklavž Grum M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:13 (20) disq
Andraž Karner M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Gustavs Godins M12 42km.lvLAT  disq 49:00 (18) disq
Luka Anderluh M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Enej Smole M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  26:45 (9) disq
Tobias Zollner M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 23:27 (6) disq
Mirko Tišljar M12 OK OrionCRO  30:20 (10) mp disq
Sebastjan Pečar M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  60:19 (19) disq

M14
1.Zoltán Bujdosó M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  21:04 (2) 32:30 (1) 27:29 (1) 22:50 (2) 26:33 (2) 130:26
2.Jiri Kostka M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  22:15 (3) 35:42 (3) 30:31 (2) 22:14 (1) 25:20 (1) 136:02 +05:36
3.Radek Svoboda M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  25:18 (5) 44:59 (9) 42:41 (7) 32:35 (8) 33:31 (4) 179:04 +48:38
4.Matyas Jirka M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  31:55 (12) 42:32 (6) 39:17 (5) 31:02 (7) 38:38 (8) 183:24 +52:58
5.Alexander Ivanov M14 BegunBUL  29:48 (8) 50:47 (10) 44:09 (8) 25:40 (3) 36:06 (6) 186:30 +56:04
6.Soma Gárdonyi M14 MOM BudapestHUN  31:24 (11) 59:43 (16) 34:48 (4) 28:13 (4) 38:14 (7) 192:22 +61:56
7.Simon Lukasak M14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  35:44 (17) 59:51 (17) 39:32 (6) 34:21 (9) 28:13 (3) 197:41 +67:15
8.Erik Gregorc M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:51 (13) 53:19 (11) 63:11 (15) 29:01 (6) 34:47 (5) 213:09 +82:43
9.Tobias Teichmann M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  35:06 (15) 73:29 (20) 62:04 (14) 40:58 (12) 40:50 (9) 252:27 +122:01
10.Stanisław Pachnik M14 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  42:48 (20) 119:29 (33) 45:19 (9) 28:37 (5) 49:29 (12) 285:42 +155:16
11.Grzegorz Słoma M14 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  51:29 (25) 94:02 (28) 52:52 (10) 36:49 (10) 50:33 (13) 285:45 +155:19
12.Domen Žurbi M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:49 (26) 87:22 (23) 76:14 (17) 38:50 (11) 63:03 (14) 324:18 +193:52
13.Nejc Domnik M14 OK AzimutSLO  87:42 (30) 134:09 (35) 60:19 (12) 48:33 (13) 49:02 (11) 379:45 +249:19
Maurizio Grillo M14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  121:50 (34) disq
Karlis Stradins M14 Auseklis IKLAT  27:54 (7) 44:56 (8) 56:38 (11) disq
Jan Gobec M14 OK VihorCRO  43:44 (21) 58:05 (14) disq
Maj Jurij Miklavec M14 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Simone Unfer M14 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  79:06 (21) disq
Áron Szuromi M14 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  19:18 (1) 34:24 (2) disq
Oskar Maitz M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  119:58 (31) 113:58 (30) disq
Maximilian Freißmuth M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp dns disq
Jakob Zrim M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 93:55 (27) disq
Rok Hernec M14 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Lukas Burgsteiner M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:25 (27) mp disq
Jakub Milan M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  23:20 (4) 38:23 (4) 32:11 (3) disq
Filip Grad M14 OK TivoliSLO  86:24 (29) 98:14 (29) disq
Michael Thoman M14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  53:56 mp disq
Urban Krkoč M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  114:16 (32) disq
Giovanni Gaio M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  30:46 (9) 54:05 (12) disq
Loris Kaltenhauser M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  49:09 (22) dnf disq
Domen Kavčič M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:37 (18) disq
Kristjan Kalc M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  49:47 (23) 114:11 (31) disq
Mikołaj Gapiński M14 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  65:22 (28) mp 84:11 (18) 59:43 (14) 42:53 (10) disq
Leonardo Casagrande M14 Orienteering PergineITA  50:14 (24) 93:38 (26) disq
Elias Dobnik M14 OLC Union ViktringAUT  42:35 (19) 92:39 (25) disq
Tiziano Bettega M14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  38:50 (18) 43:38 (7) disq
Luca Fontanot M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  71:46 (19) disq
Frantisek Hecl M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  33:55 (14) 85:05 (22) 87:17 (19) disq
Patrick Kollar M14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  mp 89:26 (24) disq
Adam Štábl M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  26:49 (6) 55:25 (13) 61:41 (13) disq
Stepan Stryk M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:27 (16) 58:52 (15) 64:29 (16) disq
Jonas Deubel M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  31:05 (10) 42:09 (5) disq

M16
1.Mikulas Jirka M16 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  31:22 (3) 41:35 (3) 38:18 (3) 30:08 (2) 32:55 (1) 174:18
2.Péter Knobloch-Esztergár M16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  32:41 (5) 40:01 (1) 35:29 (2) 36:19 (5) 37:02 (4) 181:32 +07:14
3.Lőrinc Pályi M16 MOM BudapestHUN  37:37 (16) 50:16 (11) 42:06 (5) 34:48 (3) 37:38 (5) 202:25 +28:07
4.Balazs Egei M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:39 (14) 44:36 (8) 38:31 (4) 51:26 (8) 37:53 (6) 209:05 +34:47
5.Elias Wachmann M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:59 (20) 58:06 (18) 45:31 (7) 39:03 (6) 41:00 (7) 223:39 +49:21
6.Gergely Barta M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  35:20 (10) 52:58 (12) 59:59 (11) 42:11 (7) 58:23 (10) 248:51 +74:33
7.Peter Smrekar OŠ Kašelj M16 OK TivoliSLO  63:10 (38) 93:06 (39) 74:05 (14) 74:19 (9) 70:45 (11) 375:25 +201:07
Leo Holper M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:41 (12) 43:46 (6) mp 35:07 (4) 33:01 (2) disq
Marco Tonetto M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  48:28 (28) 54:13 (15) disq
Stefano Viel M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dnf disq
Riccardo Spironelli M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  mp disq
Pietro Palumbo M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  47:28 (27) 58:38 (19) disq
Sebastian Fabian M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  50:08 (33) 80:19 (36) disq
Joergen Deubel M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  42:20 (21) 68:26 (25) disq
Raphael Marth M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  50:01 (31) 93:12 (40) disq
Gašper Čopi M16 OK AzimutSLO  74:12 (30) disq
Samuel Kremshofer M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:50 (23) 69:13 (26) disq
Josef Kroul M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  33:27 (6) 47:52 (10) mp disq
Stefan Rainer M16 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  dns dns disq
Daniel Winter M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  65:09 (39) dnf disq
Antonin Forst M16 MatFyz PrahaCZE  50:06 (32) 78:51 (34) disq
Silvio Gaio M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  dns dns disq
Riccardo Pavetta M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Žiga Taljat M16 OK AzimutSLO  89:59 (38) disq
Martin Safar M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  34:18 (8) 62:17 (21) 51:35 (10) disq
Damiano Bettega M16 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  33:53 (7) 42:13 (5) disq
Matej Matousek M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:50 (2) 41:36 (4) 35:01 (1) disq
Gregor Kunc M16 OK TivoliSLO  59:06 (36) dns disq
Mátyás Vozár M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  43:29 (22) 65:18 (23) disq
Vojtech Gryc M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:02 (17) 56:17 (17) 46:35 (8) disq
Karlo Težak M16 OK VihorCRO  52:12 (34) 75:18 (32) disq
Michal Boranek M16 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  32:02 (4) 40:12 (2) mp 27:17 (1) 34:39 (3) disq
Michele Terren M16 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  45:07 (25) 71:18 (27) disq
Brin Smole M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  97:14 (41) disq
David Rajnoha M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:20 (18) 55:22 (16) 66:53 (12) disq
Jan Sedlar M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:11 (26) 53:49 (14) 48:36 (9) disq
Jan Marc M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns mp disq
Radim Kligl M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:11 (9) 72:51 (28) 73:58 (13) disq
Tomas Milan M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  36:55 (15) 47:25 (9) 42:56 (6) disq
Maks Rodman M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq
Gábor Szuhán M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  48:49 (29) 73:30 (29) disq
Rocco Franceschini M16 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  56:30 (35) 76:44 (33) disq
Jura Kukec M16 OK VihorCRO  60:39 (37) 79:38 (35) disq
Michele Paganini M16 SeleSuedtirolITA  35:45 (13) 62:47 (22) disq
Stefano De Eccher M16 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  66:14 (24) disq
Tjaž Gantar M16 OK AzimutSLO  39:24 (19) 59:40 (20) disq
Jaka Grad OŠ Kašelj M16 OK TivoliSLO  74:23 (40) 85:01 (37) 81:47 (15) dnf 54:28 (9) disq
Tobias Micko M16 GO HarzbergAUT  29:50 (1) 43:51 (7) disq
Thomas Kohlbacher M16 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  35:29 (11) 53:34 (13) disq
Ambrož Rupnik M16 OK AzimutSLO  48:52 (30) 47:29 (8) disq
Nicola Cavallar M16 SeleSuedtirolITA  43:59 (24) 75:05 (31) disq

M18
1.Márton Zacher M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  29:06 (2) 46:48 (1) 34:28 (3) 35:04 (2) 40:58 (1) 186:24
2.Mihály Ormay M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  28:17 (1) 58:58 (4) 30:45 (1) 33:56 (1) 47:01 (5) 198:57 +12:33
3.Jakub Chupek M18 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  33:58 (9) 59:04 (5) 38:57 (5) 38:58 (7) 46:10 (4) 217:07 +30:43
4.Patrik Egei M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  31:03 (3) 70:04 (11) 33:23 (2) 38:18 (5) 44:37 (3) 217:25 +31:01
5.Matic Blaž M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:09 (7) 60:51 (6) 41:05 (8) 40:41 (8) 50:11 (7) 225:57 +39:33
6.Vit Horcicka M18 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  34:32 (12) 53:35 (2) 40:49 (6) 44:33 (10) 59:56 (9) 233:25 +47:01
7.Dominik Kirin M18 OK JapeticCRO  31:51 (5) 70:50 (13) 37:30 (4) 37:36 (3) 56:37 (8) 234:24 +48:00
8.Erik Kálmán M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  34:18 (11) 65:59 (9) 41:01 (7) 57:35 (17) 44:25 (2) 243:18 +56:54
9.Vince Weiler M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:32 (22) 69:29 (10) 43:09 (11) 53:56 (14) 67:19 (11) 278:25 +92:01
10.Ákos Hortobágyi M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  55:42 (31) 80:14 (19) 44:27 (12) 54:47 (15) 68:16 (13) 303:26 +117:02
11.Martin Krenn M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  42:05 (17) 101:53 (25) 51:45 (14) 45:52 (11) 67:20 (12) 308:55 +122:31
12.Tamas Dezsi M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  41:08 (15) 91:03 (22) 62:25 (18) 53:33 (13) 64:55 (10) 313:04 +126:40
Leonardo Bonfiglioli M18 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  54:00 (29) 92:44 (23) disq
Ondrej Sramek M18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  31:33 (4) 55:51 (3) 41:18 (9) disq
Walter Lagerhäll M18 Rehns BKSWE  38:25 (6) mp disq
Carl Carlsson M18 Nyköpings OKSWE  37:50 (4) 50:07 (6) disq
Samuel Markel M18 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  41:14 (16) 78:53 (18) disq
Ondrej Jilek M18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  37:53 (13) 65:36 (8) 62:57 (19) disq
Giorgio Tonda M18 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  43:11 (20) 116:49 (29) disq
Mark Bogataj M18 OK AzimutSLO  33:14 (8) mp 46:06 (13) 44:25 (9) dnf disq
Lukas Patscheider M18 SeleSuedtirolITA  38:58 (14) 73:25 (14) disq
Jan Ritter M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:42 (25) 76:32 (17) 60:56 (17) 49:36 (12) dnf disq
Tiziano Braiato M18 SeleSuedtirolITA  56:30 (33) 90:30 (21) disq
Jonas Muller M18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  33:03 (6) 70:05 (12) 41:47 (10) disq
Andreas Seidl M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  61:30 (34) 106:19 (26) disq
Andreas Zechner M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  62:33 (35) 111:13 (28) dns 59:22 (18) 82:13 (15) disq
Alessandro Pradolin M18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp disq
Matej Škarabot M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:35 (24) 74:19 (15) 52:14 (15) dns 72:25 (14) disq
Antonio Callegaro M18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  151:47 (34) disq
Markus Adenstedt M18 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  56:11 (32) 139:10 (33) disq
Roman Schuh M18 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  54:29 (30) 84:27 (20) disq
Alessandro De Biasi M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  119:00 (30) disq
Žan Ravnikar M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:01 (10) 64:22 (7) 53:01 (16) 57:22 (16) mp disq
Erik Nicolao M18 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  45:18 (23) 109:24 (27) disq
Francesco Magenes M18 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  42:23 (18) 75:38 (16) disq
Gašper Petrovič M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:31 (26) dns disq
Jan Šalamun M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:42 (28) dns disq
Maurizio Castellaz M18 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  43:59 (21) dns disq
Szuromi Mátyás M18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  62:42 (36) dns disq
András Ortmann M18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  42:36 (19) 137:08 (32) disq
Christian Scarabellotto M18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Juš Smole M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  135:52 (31) disq
Jan Kundörfer M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  49:53 (27) 99:13 (24) disq

M20
1.Uldis Upitis M20 OK KapaLAT  30:32 (2) 48:28 (1) 37:25 (4) 34:54 (3) 47:35 (9) 198:54
2.Rafael Dobnik M20 OLC Union ViktringAUT  33:19 (17) 53:26 (11) 37:30 (6) 42:47 (11) 47:52 (12) 214:54 +16:00
3.Heino Ollin M20 Sävedalens AIKSWE  35:21 (21) 51:04 (6) 34:11 (2) 46:56 (15) 48:03 (13) 215:35 +16:41
4.Dániel Peregi M20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  32:42 (11) 58:16 (23) 37:28 (5) 42:43 (10) 45:52 (5) 217:01 +18:07
5.Adrián Tóth M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  31:44 (5) 56:39 (20) 36:42 (3) 44:25 (13) 47:49 (11) 217:19 +18:25
6.Balázs Miavecz M20 MOM BudapestHUN  36:10 (25) 55:47 (17) 42:59 (7) 46:43 (14) 45:57 (6) 227:36 +28:42
7.Stefan Mihailov M20 BegunBUL  35:58 (24) 55:11 (15) 45:45 (8) 42:11 (9) 53:09 (16) 232:14 +33:20
8.Oskar Lindqvist M20 Sävedalens AIKSWE  38:14 (32) 70:59 (38) 47:54 (9) 43:20 (12) 74:43 (19) 275:10 +76:16
9.Hajdu Erik M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:15 (42) 66:02 (33) 53:05 (10) 54:32 (19) 63:29 (18) 279:23 +80:29
Jachym Kavalir M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  38:14 (32) 81:58 (41) disq
Erik Herne M20 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  38:52 (5) 50:42 (14) disq
Vojtech Kettner M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  31:48 (6) 51:59 (8) disq
Wojtech Sykora M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:41 (10) 61:08 (28) dns dns disq
Otakar Hirs M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:50 (12) 60:01 (26) disq
Jan Cech M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  33:03 (16) 49:03 (3) disq
Filip Wolf M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:55 (14) 53:26 (11) disq
Giulio Zucal M20 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  40:18 (38) 83:50 (42) disq
Samuele Tait M20 Junior Team TrentinoITA  43:52 (43) 62:42 (30) disq
Fabio Brunet M20 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  36:22 (26) 70:24 (36) disq
Máté Dalos M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  32:57 (15) mp 33:21 (1) 41:34 (8) 43:57 (4) disq
Egor Egorov M20 Northern WindRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mathias Peter M20 OLC GrazAUT  29:53 (1) 56:08 (19) disq
Giacomo Pezzè M20 Junior Team TrentinoITA  41:28 (41) 76:53 (39) disq
Andraž De Luisa M20 OK AzimutSLO  44:08 (45) 79:37 (40) disq
Mattia Debertolis M20 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  31:21 (4) 50:42 (5) disq
André Andersson M20 OK KåreSWE  39:45 (6) 46:29 (7) disq
Simon Dahlberg M20 OK NolaskogsarnaSWE  dns dns disq
Richard Gremmel M20 HSV PinkafeldAUT  38:58 (35) 55:53 (18) disq
Isac Von Krusenstierna M20 OK KåreSWE  33:22 (1) 39:03 (1) disq
Simon Hector M20 Snättringe SKSWE  34:13 (2) 40:55 (2) disq
Martin Mörsell M20 OK KåreSWE  48:10 (17) mp disq
Jonas Gustafsson M20 OK KåreSWE  40:33 (7) 40:59 (3) disq
Emil Karlsson M20 Hestra IFSWE  48:20 (18) 47:21 (8) disq
Ondrej Hlavac M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  40:37 (39) 65:55 (32) disq
Ladislav Semrad M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  38:07 (31) 59:41 (24) disq
Tomáš Křivda M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  35:27 (22) 53:58 (13) disq
Victor Imark M20 Tullinge SKSWE  38:47 (4) mp disq
Simon Imark M20 Tullinge SKSWE  mp 47:41 (10) disq
Jakub Glonek M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  36:30 (27) 52:12 (9) disq
Matous Fürst M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  31:55 (7) 49:27 (4) disq
Emanuel (jun) Braun M20 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  34:17 (18) 54:49 (14) disq
Stefan Kubelka M20 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  37:06 (29) 59:52 (25) disq
Simone Bettega M20 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  40:15 (37) 68:32 (34) disq
Fabiano Bettega M20 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  35:51 (23) 60:02 (27) disq
Andreas Mayer M20 OLC WienerwaldAUT  59:46 (47) 121:20 (43) disq
Alessandro De Noni M20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  46:28 (46) dnf disq
Simon Navratil M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:39 (9) 55:44 (16) disq
Stepan Mudrak M20 DROTSLO  31:55 (7) dns dns dns disq
Amadeus Hansson M20 Gotlands Bro OkSWE  66:06 (20) 51:58 (15) disq
Jan Bendak M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:52 (13) 48:37 (2) disq
Erik Barr Zeilon M20 Skåneslättens OLSWE  dns dns disq
Michele Bertelle M20 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  43:56 (44) 57:11 (21) disq
Blaž Petrovič M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:38 (40) dns disq
Daniel Vandas M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  30:34 (3) 51:12 (7) disq
Vojtech Netuka M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  34:45 (19) 53:22 (10) disq
Jonas Fencl M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  35:01 (20) 57:34 (22) disq
Simon Stanonik M20 OK AzimutSLO  38:47 (34) 64:29 (31) disq
Márk Porgányi M20 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  39:22 (36) 70:57 (37) 59:10 (11) 47:06 (16) disq
Peter Tušar M20 OK AzimutSLO  36:32 (28) 61:46 (29) dns 54:37 (17) disq
Jan Boril M20 Czech Junior teamCZE  37:35 (30) 68:42 (35) disq

M21A
1.Vladan Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  32:14 (2) 55:26 (1) 38:56 (1) 43:57 (1) 51:07 (4) 221:40
2.Wojciech Pachnik M21A UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  35:07 (5) 58:53 (3) 46:47 (7) 49:03 (5) 47:24 (1) 237:14 +15:34
3.Mateusz Madej M21A UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  37:38 (8) 62:43 (4) 52:17 (11) 45:32 (3) 50:00 (2) 248:10 +26:30
4.Rudolfs Sadrins M21A OK KapaLAT  32:25 (3) 78:33 (14) 46:22 (6) 45:18 (2) 50:32 (3) 253:10 +31:30
5.Marek Wojnowicz M21A UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  41:59 (16) 68:47 (7) 48:10 (9) 49:02 (4) 58:20 (9) 266:18 +44:38
6.Jiri Martan M21A Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  37:52 (9) 70:26 (9) 52:17 (11) 57:57 (7) 57:10 (7) 275:42 +54:02
7.Jan Skoupy M21A SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  37:14 (6) 65:35 (5) 42:38 (5) 56:08 (6) 74:47 (11) 276:22 +54:42
8.Juraj Bencůr M21A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  47:41 (23) 80:36 (16) 40:46 (2) 61:27 (9) 54:10 (5) 284:40 +63:00
9.Michal Hodek M21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  40:30 (11) 83:29 (21) 47:02 (8) 58:11 (8) 61:25 (10) 290:37 +68:57
Zdenek Janu J. M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  34:31 (4) 91:02 (26) 41:45 (3) disq
Maurizio Mel M21A Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  55:46 (30) 89:54 (24) disq
Gregor Hvala M21A OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Samuel Imriska M21A Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns 100:19 (15) 78:50 (11) dns disq
Rok Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  41:47 (15) 73:51 (10) disq
Markus Seppele M21A Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  55:27 (29) 82:54 (20) disq
Petr Losman M21A Czech Junior teamCZE  28:21 (1) 55:59 (2) disq
Adam Hajek M21A SK KameniceCZE  40:36 (13) 85:21 (22) 52:06 (10) disq
Giovanni Sonna M21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  44:33 (21) 77:23 (12) disq
Zoran Furman M21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  75:58 (38) 119:41 (40) disq
Samuele Canella M21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  39:09 (10) 68:22 (6) disq
Jošt Lapajne M21A OK AzimutSLO  54:45 (6) disq
Jakub Jilek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns 95:38 (28) 67:05 (14) disq
Loris D'errico M21A Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Stefano Raus M21A AD Trento OrienteeringITA  41:37 (14) 78:32 (13) disq
Matteo Zoppè M21A Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  40:32 (12) 119:11 (39) disq
Vid Bogovič M21A OK BrežiceSLO  37:26 (7) 74:50 (11) 42:36 (4) 57:52 (8) disq
Nicolò Liva M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  69:53 (8) disq
Šimon Mižúr M21A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  44:20 (20) 81:00 (17) disq
Federico Navarra M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  61:24 (33) 110:46 (34) disq
Pavel Koran M21A VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  59:10 (32) 113:36 (36) 65:39 (13) 62:41 (10) dns disq
Frane Marković M21A OK JapeticCRO  43:48 (19) 82:23 (19) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  63:58 (35) 90:39 (25) disq
Matic Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  57:33 (31) 88:17 (23) disq
Boris Eržen M21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  100:42 (30) disq
Alessandro Giacchetto M21A Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  96:20 (29) disq
Aljaž Černe M21A OK TivoliSLO  53:56 (28) disq
Giacomo Crucil M21A Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  82:15 (18) disq
Tihomir Despetović M21A OK BjelovarCRO  42:43 (17) 114:37 (37) disq
Andrea Marzolla M21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  51:33 (27) 95:35 (27) disq
Fabio Dalla Riva M21A G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  62:20 (34) 120:49 (41) disq
Armin Mariacher M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:42 (22) 80:35 (15) disq
Dietmar Hofer M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:24 (18) 104:59 (31) disq
Johannes Renz M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  66:02 (36) 110:52 (35) disq
Striednig Thomas M21A Ertl-StriednigAUT  67:28 (37) 116:08 (38) disq
Andraž Ravnikar M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:25 (25) 105:33 (32) disq
Martin Černy M21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Veitsberger M21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  49:37 (26) 105:56 (33) disq
Gregor Zupan M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:04 (24) mp disq

M21B
1.Janis Salins M21B OK KapaLAT  39:17 (7) 66:31 (18) 54:39 (5) 48:55 (1) 55:42 (2) 265:04
2.Lóránt Burian M21B MOM BudapestHUN  33:38 (5) 59:09 (9) 75:40 (13) 57:11 (2) 51:34 (1) 277:12 +12:08
3.Gyula Károlyi M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  49:04 (25) 63:14 (11) 56:27 (6) 61:14 (4) 66:35 (4) 296:34 +31:30
4.Rudolf Laták M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  47:36 (22) 65:12 (16) 64:28 (10) 58:16 (3) 67:15 (5) 302:47 +37:43
5.Christopher Immervoll M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  49:55 (26) 76:42 (30) 68:29 (11) 68:53 (6) 71:08 (6) 335:07 +70:03
6.István Dankó M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  43:27 (14) 97:23 (49) 60:21 (8) 66:30 (5) 72:54 (7) 340:35 +75:31
7.Attila Molnár M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  60:44 (39) 85:56 (40) 58:56 (7) 73:43 (7) 80:01 (10) 359:20 +94:16
8.Stefan Ruch M21B Swiss O ToursSUI  45:12 (19) 74:29 (29) 98:30 (17) 74:29 (8) 81:29 (11) 374:09 +109:05
9.Oleksii Novokshonov M21B OLC GrazAUT  57:38 (35) 65:38 (17) 94:25 (15) 96:16 (11) 83:30 (12) 397:27 +132:23
10.Tomáš Sláčík M21B OB VizoviceCZE  61:29 (40) 95:22 (48) 92:17 (14) 75:18 (9) 78:58 (9) 403:24 +138:20
Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  58:48 (37) 92:21 (44) disq
Roland Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  53:50 (32) 89:46 (42) disq
Tomaž Pust M21B OK AzimutSLO  93:14 (46) disq
Matjaž Koprivc M21B OK AzimutSLO  98:21 (51) disq
Thomas Denk M21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  73:53 (48) dnf disq
Edoardo Tona M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  76:47 (31) disq
Alexander Kroboth M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  47:41 (23) 51:38 (3) disq
Michael Tremul M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  60:26 (10) disq
Diego Ruzzier M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  50:54 (29) 78:36 (33) disq
Horst Mayer M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  53:03 (31) 69:38 (21) disq
Gabriele Bauci M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  44:57 (18) disq
Rok Sušnik M21B OK AzimutSLO  62:35 (41) 84:23 (39) disq
Thomas Hudax M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Grega E. Voglar M21B SCOM MendrisioSUI  48:35 (24) 189:57 (59) disq
David Poustka M21B OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  dns 92:01 (43) dns dns dns disq
Paolo Pradolin M21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  111:28 (55) disq
Uwe Kelhar M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  112:24 (52) 97:55 (50) disq
Flavio Mattioni M21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  93:08 (45) disq
Diego Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  42:18 (12) 73:47 (26) disq
Martin Faccinelli M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  72:18 (47) 69:39 (22) disq
Ariano Gon M21B GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  130:49 (57) disq
Adam Jarosi M21B Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:05 (27) 74:09 (28) 95:45 (16) mp 97:23 (13) disq
Wolfgang Schüller M21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  109:28 (51) 161:25 (58) disq
Elija Princic M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Jan Dressler M21B KOB Start BlanskoCZE  55:54 (34) 82:34 (38) dns 76:24 (10) 77:50 (8) disq
Francesco Mazzer M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns dns disq
Marek Cahel M21B Czech Junior teamCZE  26:22 (1) 39:45 (1) disq
Aleš Balek M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  51:29 (30) 66:42 (19) 71:04 (12) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  30:51 (4) 63:14 (11) 40:58 (1) disq
Marco Bezzi M21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  63:16 (42) 70:22 (23) disq
Fabrizio Banal M21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  50:30 (28) dnf disq
Herwig Stütz M21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  64:27 (43) dnf disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  54:22 (33) 78:56 (34) disq
Matjaž Draksler M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Peter Babin M21B Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  40:08 (9) 87:15 (41) disq
Áron Dalos M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  43:28 (15) 56:07 (5) 44:12 (3) mp 65:02 (3) disq
Gert Wallas M21B Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  45:41 (20) 73:08 (25) disq
Andrea Migliore M21B OricuneoITA  41:09 (10) 70:51 (24) 63:47 (9) mp disq
Michele Cernigoj M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:52 (52) disq
Matic Omejc M21B   68:27 (20) disq
Andrea Roberto M21B OricuneoITA  79:39 (49) 79:46 (35) 118:08 (18) 99:36 (12) disq
Davide Umari M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  114:18 (56) disq
Herwig Allwinger M21B Mariborski OKSLO  28:46 (2) 41:51 (2) disq
Markus Babin M21B Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  46:08 (21) 78:27 (32) disq
Žiga Kušar M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  81:09 (50) dnf disq
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  44:49 (17) mp disq
Nejc Rojc M21B OK AzimutSLO  95:04 (47) disq
Simon Čopi M21B OK AzimutSLO  108:21 (53) disq
Boštjan Kern M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Valentin Eržen M21B OK AzimutSLO  41:12 (11) 64:28 (14) disq
Elio Golja M21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  39:27 (8) 57:46 (7) disq
Marco Dorigo M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  42:28 (13) 64:38 (15) disq
Boštjan Bogataj M21B OK AzimutSLO  67:17 (45) 110:17 (54) disq
Francesco Raimondo M21B Orienteering PergineITA  58:22 (36) 63:31 (13) disq
Alessandro Cecon M21B Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  57:27 (6) disq
Paolo Jerman M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  60:33 (38) disq
Milos Hecl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:22 (6) 55:52 (4) 50:23 (4) disq
Pavel Matl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:29 (3) 58:48 (8) 43:23 (2) disq
Michele Cafagna M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  64:31 (44) disq
Denis Mitri M21B Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  73:51 (27) disq
Angelo Occhi M21B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  44:06 (16) 79:50 (36) disq
Marco Mancini M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  70:11 (46) 80:12 (37) disq

M21E
1.Andris Jubelis M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  34:42 (10) 67:13 (2) 33:01 (3) 41:39 (3) 49:23 (5) 225:58
2.Olivier Blanc Tranchant M21E Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  33:33 (6) 67:06 (1) 33:51 (5) 45:56 (10) 48:35 (2) 229:01 +03:03
3.Ulf Forseth Indgaard M21E Frol ILNOR  33:27 (5) 74:41 (12) 32:05 (1) 39:56 (1) 48:56 (4) 229:05 +03:07
4.Áron Bakó M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  32:52 (4) 75:30 (14) 32:24 (2) 43:03 (4) 47:55 (1) 231:44 +05:46
5.Arturs Paulins M21E Latvia/NBSLAT  31:36 (2) 74:02 (11) 34:26 (6) 43:50 (5) 50:46 (6) 234:40 +08:42
6.Jo Forseth Indgaard M21E Frol ILNOR  33:53 (7) 79:30 (21) 33:22 (4) 40:28 (2) 54:02 (8) 241:15 +15:17
7.Martin Poklop M21E SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  35:01 (11) 72:31 (8) 35:14 (7) 45:52 (9) 57:52 (11) 246:30 +20:32
8.Honza Flašar M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  36:37 (18) 78:03 (17) 36:00 (11) 45:04 (7) 54:09 (9) 249:53 +23:55
9.Artjoms Rekunenko M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  36:39 (19) 86:07 (35) 42:59 (20) 43:55 (6) 52:47 (7) 262:27 +36:29
10.Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:43 (25) 81:26 (27) 39:27 (14) 49:15 (13) 57:43 (10) 265:34 +39:36
11.Benjamin Anciaux M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  37:39 (23) 75:33 (15) 35:46 (9) 53:58 (19) 64:12 (17) 267:08 +41:10
12.Krisztián Liszka M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:29 (22) 89:10 (40) 35:26 (8) 51:51 (16) 61:13 (14) 275:09 +49:11
13.Kuba Makovsky M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  41:16 (39) 85:05 (33) 40:45 (17) 51:09 (14) 60:48 (13) 279:03 +53:05
14.Giacomo Barbone M21E O'JuraFRA  38:06 (27) 84:42 (32) 46:57 (23) 55:41 (22) 68:38 (22) 294:04 +68:06
15.Ainars Lupikis M21E OK KapaLAT  45:34 (51) 92:36 (43) 39:02 (13) 47:45 (12) 73:11 (27) 298:08 +72:10
16.Martin Janda M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  40:10 (37) 93:16 (44) 48:28 (25) 54:19 (21) 66:53 (20) 303:06 +77:08
17.Tomy Janssens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  44:02 (46) 89:01 (39) 58:45 (33) 60:07 (25) 66:18 (19) 318:13 +92:15
18.Fanda Pašek M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  48:33 (61) 102:16 (53) 46:45 (22) 53:37 (18) 71:45 (23) 322:56 +96:58
19.Serge Dusza M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  46:56 (55) 80:51 (24) 69:29 (35) 60:33 (26) 65:25 (18) 323:14 +97:16
20.Petr Klimeš M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  48:31 (60) 98:01 (51) 49:02 (27) 59:21 (23) 72:52 (26) 327:47 +101:49
21.Michal Henek M21E Expres Czech TeamCZE  44:04 (48) 118:35 (65) 45:51 (21) 54:00 (20) 72:16 (25) 334:46 +108:48
22.Tomas Tichy M21E Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  57:31 (71) 108:58 (60) 54:11 (30) 59:51 (24) 64:09 (16) 344:40 +118:42
23.Petr Suchy M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  49:03 (63) 122:13 (67) 47:48 (24) 62:56 (27) 79:13 (29) 361:13 +135:15
24.Denis Kokelj M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  46:18 (52) 135:13 (69) 48:45 (26) 63:36 (28) 71:58 (24) 365:50 +139:52
25.Bert Bockx M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  49:42 (65) 91:56 (42) 74:06 (37) 64:59 (29) 87:23 (32) 368:06 +142:08
26.Tomas Cechura M21E OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  58:51 (73) 108:27 (58) 55:34 (31) 70:11 (32) 88:07 (33) 381:10 +155:12
27.Peter Weinig M21E OC MünchenGER  58:28 (72) 117:05 (64) 62:30 (34) 65:05 (30) 80:53 (31) 384:01 +158:03
28.Jaroslav Hlavač M21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  71:07 (78) 110:21 (61) 56:18 (32) 74:13 (33) 73:33 (28) 385:32 +159:34
29.Björn Kramer M21E OL-Team BayernGER  60:15 (75) 119:51 (66) 73:27 (36) 68:49 (31) 80:32 (30) 402:54 +176:56
Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  67:11 (77) 126:08 (68) disq
Marco Seppi M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  38:23 (28) 82:27 (29) disq
Michele Caraglio M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  32:45 (3) 68:09 (3) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  35:54 (14) 73:47 (10) disq
Walter Bettega M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  52:23 (67) 95:49 (48) disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  45:12 (50) 113:15 (62) disq
Jakob Pauser M21E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  37:08 (20) 81:19 (26) disq
Markus Plohn M21E HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  39:06 (30) 79:12 (20) disq
Xander Berger M21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  39:43 (34) 108:28 (59) disq
Luca Rosato M21E A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  62:34 (76) mp disq
Máté Baumholczer M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  37:15 (21) 71:07 (5) disq
Boštjan Čerin M21E OK TivoliSLO  52:25 (68) 106:51 (55) disq
Enrico De Noni M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  48:56 (62) disq
Gergely Bugár M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:51 (35) 97:51 (50) 38:14 (12) 51:41 (15) disq
Ivano Bettega M21E G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  46:32 (53) 97:27 (49) disq
Thomas Carlsson M21E Malungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSWE  46:21 (11) 48:53 (3) disq
Luigi Giuliani M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  43:44 (45) 83:59 (31) disq
Federico Venezian M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  47:50 (57) disq
Helmut Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  38:27 (29) 71:51 (6) disq
Radovan Cech M21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  39:41 (33) 73:08 (9) 35:59 (10) disq
Andrej Cimerman M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp mp 85:14 (38) mp dnf disq
Leteči Mršavko M21E   42:48 (43) disq
Maurizio Todeschini M21E Nirvana VerdeITA  48:18 (59) mp disq
Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  dns dns 41:13 (18) 52:18 (17) 62:05 (15) disq
Bertalan Kovács M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  39:37 (31) 86:18 (36) disq
Michael Siemmeister M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  37:58 (26) 79:01 (19) disq
Giacomo Zagonel M21E U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  35:30 (13) 78:36 (18) disq
Rajko Kračun M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:31 (64) mp disq
Boris Eržen M21E Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  84:19 (34) 112:21 (34) disq
Petr Turczer M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  43:26 (44) 94:47 (46) 49:35 (28) disq
Vojtěch Vozda M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:56 (36) 85:31 (34) 39:36 (15) disq
Zdenek Rajnosek M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:40 (32) 87:21 (38) 40:28 (16) disq
Oskar Cervin M21E Helsingborg SOKSWE  53:38 (69) 95:31 (47) disq
Aljoša Pečar M21E Mariborski OKSLO  47:21 (56) dns disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  40:51 (38) 81:02 (25) 42:02 (19) dns 67:20 (21) disq
Riccardo Scalet M21E Lillomarka OLNOR  33:58 (8) 75:28 (13) disq
Tommaso Civera M21E AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  46:55 (54) 105:08 (54) disq
Klaus Schgaguler M21E OLC GrazAUT  35:21 (12) 72:01 (7) disq
Pavol Bukovac M21E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  36:30 (17) 82:31 (30) disq
Peter Mižúr M21E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  41:59 (41) 107:31 (57) disq
Lorenzo Pinna M21E AGOROSSO BERGAMOITA  59:21 (74) 98:10 (52) disq
Matthias Groell M21E OLC GrazAUT  31:29 (1) 68:47 (4) disq
Daniele Pagliari M21E Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA  42:02 (42) 86:24 (37) disq
Martins Sirmais M21E NBS/LatviaLAT  36:02 (16) 82:21 (28) dns 45:45 (8) 58:34 (12) disq
Pavel Kosarek M21E Czech Junior teamCZE  41:56 (40) dns disq
Andreas Wibmer M21E FLOTAUT  48:02 (58) 107:15 (56) disq
Bjarke Refslund M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  44:23 (49) 94:37 (45) mp disq
Samuele Curzio M21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  37:39 (23) 80:48 (23) disq
Boris Navratil M21E Czech Junior teamCZE  35:58 (15) 90:11 (41) disq
François Van Der Ouderaa M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Alessio Tenani M21E Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA  34:10 (9) 76:31 (16) disq
Korbinian Lehner M21E OLG RegensburgGER  44:03 (47) 80:12 (22) dns disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  dnf dns disq
Leon Kropivšek M21E Mariborski OKSLO  50:36 (66) 113:34 (63) 52:09 (29) disq
Thomas Polster M21E HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  54:26 (70) mp disq

M35
1.Ivaylo Ivanov M35 BegunBUL  36:15 (2) 58:50 (2) 36:39 (1) 42:41 (1) 51:10 (1) 225:35
2.Kaspars Čerjaks M35 OK KapaLAT  38:03 (4) 60:24 (5) 49:25 (8) 46:45 (2) 52:22 (2) 246:59 +21:24
3.Tadas Kazlauskas M35 Fortuna OSKLTU  38:17 (5) 68:16 (12) 39:24 (3) 48:35 (3) 58:12 (3) 252:44 +27:09
4.Aidas Barkauskas M35 OK ąžuolasLTU  40:29 (8) 69:23 (13) 45:09 (4) 52:22 (4) 60:01 (6) 267:24 +41:49
5.Lyonel Ehrl M35 OL-Team BayernGER  42:08 (10) 69:23 (13) 46:42 (6) 52:26 (5) 61:04 (7) 271:43 +46:08
6.Evaldas Jadenkus M35 AzuolasLTU  44:59 (15) 67:16 (11) 47:41 (7) 58:58 (9) 64:31 (8) 283:25 +57:50
7.Petr Skyva M35 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  45:44 (18) 65:11 (8) 49:46 (9) 70:13 (16) 59:12 (4) 290:06 +64:31
8.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:31 (19) 65:24 (9) 57:15 (16) 55:26 (8) 66:25 (9) 291:01 +65:26
9.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  44:15 (12) 72:21 (17) 53:05 (13) 54:57 (7) 68:20 (11) 292:58 +67:23
10.Roman Fiedler M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:58 (20) 87:12 (23) 53:15 (14) 53:00 (6) 59:17 (5) 299:42 +74:07
11.Klemen Kenda M35 OK AzimutSLO  50:22 (24) 76:59 (19) 50:52 (12) 63:20 (12) 71:59 (12) 313:32 +87:57
12.Gábor Nagy M35 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  47:27 (21) 82:48 (21) 55:25 (15) 63:52 (13) 83:11 (15) 332:43 +107:08
13.Stefano Brambilla M35 CO2ITA  56:39 (31) 88:42 (24) 67:35 (19) 60:49 (10) 73:15 (13) 347:00 +121:25
14.Stanislav Kustec M35 Mariborski OKSLO  49:40 (23) 96:52 (28) 86:20 (21) 68:03 (14) 84:20 (16) 385:15 +159:40
15.Roman Danek M35 KOB Start BlanskoCZE  58:44 (32) 122:28 (34) 59:55 (18) 69:21 (15) 82:16 (14) 392:44 +167:09
16.Valter Foški M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:29 (28) 130:20 (35) 58:25 (17) 75:55 (17) 101:01 (18) 417:10 +191:35
17.David Smekal M35 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  74:23 (36) 93:39 (26) 76:04 (20) 86:23 (19) 89:40 (17) 420:09 +194:34
Kristian Bosisio M35 OK TrzinSLO  50:28 (25) 81:25 (20) disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  90:35 (25) disq
Jožko Jazbar M35 OK AzimutSLO  51:26 (27) 94:19 (27) disq
Janez Pretnar M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  39:41 (6) 60:32 (6) disq
Bernhard Fink M35 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  39:55 (7) 60:22 (4) disq
Stefano Collodet M35 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  66:38 (34) 99:23 (32) disq
Roland Pin M35 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Hannes Wenzel M35 OLC Union ViktringAUT  56:38 (30) 102:23 (33) disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  41:37 (9) mp disq
Roberto Larotella M35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  66:19 (33) 98:44 (30) 84:59 (18) disq
Audrius Smilgius M35 AzuolasLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luca Longo M35 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Marko Gamberger M35 OK VihorCRO  55:44 (29) 98:50 (31) disq
Eddy Sandri M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  48:30 (22) 82:55 (22) disq
Daniel Zwiker M35 OLG GalgenenSUI  37:39 (3) 59:51 (3) 38:19 (2) dns dns disq
Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:25 (17) 75:03 (18) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  44:33 (13) 71:45 (16) disq
Ingemar Neuhauser M35 SeleSuedtirolITA  45:16 (16) 71:37 (15) disq
Tomislav Varnica M35 OK VihorCRO  50:38 (26) dnf disq
Andrea Foschian M35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  97:06 (29) disq
Michael Stockmayer M35 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  36:12 (1) 52:56 (1) disq
Alessio Rozzi M35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  71:24 (35) mp disq
Pavel Milan M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  42:15 (11) 62:29 (7) 45:25 (5) disq
Jiri Hlavac M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  44:57 (14) 66:34 (10) 49:58 (10) disq
Stefan Schwarzenberger M35 Swiss O ToursSUI  mp mp 50:03 (11) 62:18 (11) 67:08 (10) disq

M40
1.Norbert Bozsó M40 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  38:31 (6) 68:26 (7) 43:19 (2) 48:57 (4) 56:28 (1) 255:41
2.Péter Kálmán M40 Budapest MixHUN  40:12 (10) 70:21 (9) 50:18 (3) 45:44 (1) 62:50 (4) 269:25 +13:44
3.Plamen Ivanov M40 BegunBUL  46:13 (17) 69:07 (8) 41:47 (1) 46:40 (2) 74:17 (5) 278:04 +22:23
4.Sergey Cherniavsky M40 OC MünchenGER  44:36 (15) 70:47 (10) 52:26 (5) 52:12 (5) 62:14 (3) 282:15 +26:34
5.Robert Binar M40 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  41:36 (12) 75:34 (12) 59:16 (7) 47:11 (3) 60:13 (2) 283:50 +28:09
6.Feridun Takis M40 Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR  58:54 (25) 98:05 (20) 102:00 (9) 62:40 (9) 84:13 (6) 405:52 +150:11
7.Marko Germani M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:36 (30) 171:51 (27) 108:40 (10) 89:16 (11) 138:35 (8) 612:58 +357:17
Simone Grassi M40 Sportclub MeranITA  36:57 (3) dns disq
Plamen Iordanov M40 Valdi orienteering clubBUL  51:44 (4) 62:03 (8) mp disq
Martins Godins M40 42km.lvLAT  33:14 (1) 60:29 (2) disq
Dušan Furucz M40 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  50:27 (19) 114:13 (25) disq
David Dorling M40 DartfordGBR  55:15 (22) 93:33 (17) mp 54:21 (6) mp disq
Bernhard Venhauer M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  37:47 (4) 60:19 (1) disq
Tihomir Salopek M40 OK RIS DelniceCRO  37:49 (5) 75:38 (13) disq
Ģirts Jankovskis M40 Ozons OKLAT  35:52 (2) 61:16 (4) disq
Herfried Trummer M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  50:47 (20) 96:49 (19) disq
Edi Ocvirk M40 OK JapeticCRO  39:21 (9) 62:18 (5) disq
Peteris Stradins M40 Auseklis IKLAT  49:56 (18) dnf 56:24 (6) disq
Martin Bogensperger M40 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  52:04 (21) dns disq
Maurizio Marussig M40 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  62:02 (26) 107:33 (24) disq
Gregor Pavlič M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns 101:01 (21) 89:25 (7) disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  58:32 (24) 95:56 (18) mp 58:50 (7) dnf disq
Damir Gobec M40 OK VihorCRO  39:09 (8) 81:44 (16) disq
Piero Giudici M40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  65:49 (27) 129:45 (26) disq
Martin Veitsberger M40 OJE WapplerAUT  38:31 (6) 60:48 (3) disq
Marián Mikluš M40 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  40:56 (11) 75:07 (11) disq
Robert Erber M40 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  82:03 (29) 105:53 (23) disq
Márk Gárdonyi M40 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  57:16 (23) 103:25 (22) 66:51 (8) 81:18 (10) mp disq
Alex Srb M40 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  42:01 (13) 75:57 (14) disq
Pierpaolo Piccin M40 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  73:56 (28) disq
Andrea Cipriani M40 Junior Team TrentinoITA  44:03 (14) 64:16 (6) disq
Lorenzo Frizzera M40 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  44:45 (16) 76:25 (15) disq

M45
1.Hajdu Martin M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:36 (1) 52:59 (1) 35:12 (1) 44:39 (2) 49:26 (1) 215:52
2.Rudy Rooman M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  37:11 (7) 61:13 (4) 41:11 (3) 45:41 (3) 52:58 (2) 238:14 +22:22
3.Martin Kunz M45 Beta Ursus RosiceCZE  41:32 (12) 71:17 (10) 44:14 (4) 46:50 (5) 57:03 (4) 260:56 +45:04
4.Oleksiy Perepelytsya M45   34:43 (4) 68:02 (7) 51:36 (11) 48:57 (6) 65:14 (10) 268:32 +52:40
5.Remo Madella M45 VIVAIOITA  38:50 (9) 78:57 (18) 45:39 (6) 49:46 (7) 57:10 (5) 270:22 +54:30
6.Antonin Procházka M45 KOB DobřichoviceCZE  45:22 (18) 72:54 (13) 49:16 (9) 46:29 (4) 57:21 (6) 271:22 +55:30
7.Tamas Toth M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  46:34 (20) 70:53 (9) 49:58 (10) 58:39 (14) 59:20 (7) 285:24 +69:32
8.Zoltán Miháczi M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  41:52 (13) 78:15 (17) 53:06 (12) 53:19 (9) 65:01 (9) 291:33 +75:41
9.Martin Smolka M45 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  45:06 (17) 66:26 (6) 54:33 (14) 64:13 (16) 62:06 (8) 292:24 +76:32
10.Attila Dalos M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  49:00 (23) 77:11 (16) 45:35 (5) 61:21 (15) 68:22 (11) 301:29 +85:37
11.Erik Adenstedt M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  45:57 (19) 81:11 (21) 53:38 (13) 55:01 (10) 70:02 (12) 305:49 +89:57
12.Stefan Röhl M45 OLV OstGER  49:39 (24) 100:19 (33) 46:35 (8) 58:23 (13) 70:43 (13) 325:39 +109:47
13.Dariusz Pachnik M45 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  46:53 (22) 86:49 (25) 59:04 (15) 56:47 (12) 77:56 (14) 327:29 +111:37
14.Attila Varsányi M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  56:21 (31) 99:09 (32) 63:12 (16) 74:57 (17) 88:30 (15) 382:09 +166:17
15.Mátyás Paskuj M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  78:04 (38) 112:24 (39) 87:15 (19) 81:12 (18) 118:57 (16) 477:52 +262:00
Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  74:56 (35) 96:18 (31) disq
Roland Reisenberger M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  44:58 (16) 75:06 (14) disq
Saša Rakić M45 OK JasenicaSRB  75:45 (37) 106:15 (38) 71:51 (18) disq
Dušan Smole M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  124:35 (42) disq
Günther Rosenkranz M45 OL AndritzAUT  63:16 (32) 90:15 (27) disq
Pataki Gabor M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  38:47 (8) 63:31 (5) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  42:48 (14) 69:32 (8) 46:29 (7) disq
Gábor Pavlovics M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  34:04 (2) 53:49 (2) disq
Hans Borsitzky M45 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  50:47 (25) 76:27 (15) disq
Ferenc Viniczai M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  35:29 (5) 60:38 (3) disq
Helmut Wöllik M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  46:42 (21) 79:39 (19) disq
Jožef Štiblar M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Josef Hilbert M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  53:28 (29) 103:22 (35) disq
Aleš Zupan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns 103:35 (36) disq
Igor Bončina M45 OK AzimutSLO  54:10 (30) 84:55 (24) 68:12 (17) dns disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   37:03 (6) 71:51 (12) disq
Andrej Smerke M45 OK MaksimirCRO  88:57 (26) disq
Frank Buytaert M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  34:30 (3) 93:32 (29) dns 56:45 (11) dnf disq
Aleš Čerin M45 OK TivoliSLO  112:38 (40) disq
Andrea Gobber M45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  dns dns disq
Ewald Glatz M45 OLC GrazAUT  39:05 (11) 94:44 (30) disq
Franz Gusel M45 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  51:25 (26) 112:55 (41) disq
Wilfried Renner M45 OLC GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  39:00 (10) 71:37 (11) disq
Helmut Lerchegger M45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  52:54 (28) 82:26 (23) mp 49:54 (8) dns disq
Marko De Luisa M45 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  73:50 (34) 100:30 (34) disq
Markus Sterba M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  75:17 (36) 130:04 (44) disq
Mauro Sergas M45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  81:21 (22) disq
Andrea Rivetta M45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  43:50 (15) 80:42 (20) disq
Robert Benko M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  66:43 (33) 125:07 (43) disq
Andrej Korelc M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  134:29 (45) disq
Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  51:55 (27) 90:23 (28) disq
Gianluca Leoni M45 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:13 (37) disq
Jurg Niggli M45 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  35:59 (2) 41:54 (1) 53:00 (3) disq

M50
1.Tamas Egei M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  38:53 (6) 57:57 (3) 38:13 (2) 45:29 (3) 54:56 (3) 235:28
2.Peter Gehriger M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  34:41 (1) 63:34 (6) 37:35 (1) 43:18 (2) 57:18 (4) 236:26 +00:58
3.Christian Stoffels M50 Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  38:38 (5) 62:04 (4) 42:25 (4) 45:31 (4) 53:45 (2) 242:23 +06:55
4.Miro Šalamun M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:14 (16) 68:58 (10) 42:00 (3) 46:47 (5) 62:59 (6) 267:58 +32:30
5.Martin Tichy M50 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  42:04 (8) 72:44 (12) 44:04 (6) 51:57 (7) 61:10 (5) 271:59 +36:31
6.Michael Steinauer M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  43:18 (12) 73:35 (13) 42:51 (5) 55:53 (9) 64:20 (7) 279:57 +44:29
7.Pavel Pulec M50 VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  58:58 (34) 81:44 (19) 54:12 (8) 70:10 (12) 74:19 (9) 339:23 +103:55
8.István Bujdosó M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:09 (21) 94:28 (26) 62:07 (10) 81:55 (14) 76:40 (10) 365:19 +129:51
9.Alastair Mackenzie M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  42:53 (10) 125:36 (35) 65:53 (13) 52:45 (8) 109:51 (12) 396:58 +161:30
10.Jean-marc Tomassi M50 Esprit RaidFRA  56:26 (28) 111:32 (31) 73:57 (14) 77:02 (13) 86:32 (11) 405:29 +170:01
11.Renato Pelessoni M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  76:32 (38) 145:46 (39) 103:51 (16) 102:57 (15) 115:55 (13) 545:01 +309:33
Erich Peter M50 OLC GrazAUT  87:47 (39) 121:30 (33) disq
Armin Friessnig M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:42 (33) 100:38 (28) disq
Joakim Ingelsson M50 OK HammarenSWE  36:51 (1) 45:13 (1) disq
Enrico Casagrande M50 Orienteering PergineITA  43:25 (13) 75:13 (15) disq
Reinhard Groell M50 OLC GrazAUT  39:04 (7) 63:20 (5) disq
Harald Zeiner M50 OLC GrazAUT  58:19 (31) 90:00 (24) disq
Giovanni Cont M50 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dnf disq
Silvij Močnik M50 OK AzimutSLO  54:41 (27) 87:59 (23) disq
Andreas Cart M50 OLC WienerwaldAUT  50:11 (22) 82:33 (21) disq
Costantino Scopel M50 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  51:06 (24) 141:37 (38) disq
Ivo Tišljar M50 OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Vojko Kacin M50 OK AzimutSLO  125:09 (34) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  49:28 (20) 78:08 (17) disq
Gottfried Scheikl M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:10 (11) 73:56 (14) 57:44 (9) 51:49 (6) dns disq
Phil Conway M50 Guildford OrienteersGBR  dns dns dns disq
Aleš Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  72:17 (37) 95:22 (27) disq
Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  49:04 (19) 82:00 (20) 65:15 (12) disq
Josef Polster M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  45:09 (15) 67:48 (8) disq
Martin Lejsek M50 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  50:24 (23) 103:23 (29) disq
Werner Pietsch M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  35:37 (2) 55:39 (1) disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  37:26 (3) 72:14 (11) disq
Andrea Margiore M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  53:35 (26) disq
Martin Gruenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  42:14 (9) 68:14 (9) disq
Jan Hindér M50 Tolered Utby OLSWE  37:52 (4) 63:41 (7) 47:56 (7) disq
Petr Patočka M50 Beta Ursus RosiceCZE  dns mp 63:47 (11) dnf dns disq
Janez Zavrl M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:12 (36) 126:52 (37) dns disq
Phill Batts M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  47:38 (17) dnf mp 56:24 (10) 67:53 (8) disq
Srečko Omejc M50   80:04 (18) disq
Radovan Markovic M50 OK JasenicaSRB  57:09 (29) 93:12 (25) disq
Sergio Nicolao M50 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  58:37 (32) 150:06 (40) disq
Elvio Cereser M50 Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Fabrizio Donadini M50 SCOM MendrisioSUI  87:43 (22) 74:00 (15) 58:44 (11) disq
Libor Forst M50 MatFyz PrahaCZE  53:28 (25) 105:25 (30) disq
Gabor Szeles M50 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  dns dns disq
Erwin Koeck M50 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  47:58 (18) 76:44 (16) disq
Georg Pregartner M50 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  57:59 (30) 121:11 (32) disq
Emanuel Braun M50 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  44:29 (14) 57:07 (2) disq
Ertl Wilfried M50 Ertl-StriednigAUT  66:29 (35) 126:39 (36) disq

M55
1.Anders Björklund M55 Sävedalens AIKSWE  31:21 (3) 43:45 (4) 46:17 (7) 35:28 (2) 37:03 (1) 193:54
2.Árpád Tőkés M55 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  32:36 (8) 46:20 (5) 41:53 (4) 36:10 (3) 43:34 (8) 200:33 +06:39
3.Joachim Friessnig M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  30:10 (2) 51:52 (10) 43:55 (5) 38:36 (4) 38:21 (2) 202:54 +09:00
4.Varis Peisenieks M55 OK KapaLAT  31:26 (4) 55:06 (15) 46:20 (8) 34:47 (1) 38:49 (3) 206:28 +12:34
5.Libor Hirs M55 VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  34:33 (10) 48:37 (8) 46:37 (9) 39:35 (5) 39:27 (5) 208:49 +14:55
6.Mats Lindqvist M55 Sävedalens AIKSWE  31:57 (6) 43:44 (3) 47:39 (11) 50:24 (10) 40:18 (6) 214:02 +20:08
7.Asgeir Edvardsen M55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  33:18 (9) 49:41 (9) 48:28 (12) 52:39 (13) 49:59 (11) 234:05 +40:11
8.Ales Chmelik M55 VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  35:12 (14) 52:28 (12) 51:33 (13) 51:38 (12) 46:12 (9) 237:03 +43:09
9.Richard Zeiner-Gundersen M55 Fossum IFNOR  35:01 (12) 52:30 (13) 41:23 (2) 70:50 (20) 39:20 (4) 239:04 +45:10
10.Jaroslav Korpas M55 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  39:37 (17) 56:04 (16) 63:39 (19) 41:00 (6) 43:03 (7) 243:23 +49:29
11.Karel Krsak M55 OB VizoviceCZE  39:24 (16) 57:00 (19) 47:14 (10) 44:08 (8) 56:16 (14) 244:02 +50:08
12.Petr Jelínek M55 SKOB ZlínCZE  44:44 (21) 56:44 (18) 69:22 (20) 54:47 (15) 51:19 (12) 276:56 +83:02
13.Zdeněk Blabla M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  43:46 (20) 64:11 (24) 61:20 (18) 51:17 (11) 59:40 (15) 280:14 +86:20
14.Mark Collins M55   42:22 (19) 77:49 (33) 74:59 (22) 44:07 (7) 49:50 (10) 289:07 +95:13
15.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  49:15 (24) 83:13 (34) 70:33 (21) 58:43 (17) 55:33 (13) 317:17 +123:23
16.Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  57:12 (29) 76:46 (32) 60:54 (17) 53:53 (14) 68:37 (17) 317:22 +123:28
17.Janko Lapajne M55 OK AzimutSLO  49:58 (25) 71:16 (25) 91:08 (23) 61:55 (18) 66:16 (16) 340:33 +146:39
18.Jiri Gawel M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  70:29 (33) 87:49 (35) 94:55 (25) 63:56 (19) 74:58 (18) 392:07 +198:13
Jaromir Sramek M55 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:07 (1) 43:16 (2) 41:23 (2) disq
Charles Nelson M55 OK AzimutSLO  57:24 (30) 73:04 (28) disq
Pavel Rejec M55 OK AzimutSLO  dnf 74:06 (29) disq
Conci Alessandro M55 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  51:18 (26) 56:35 (17) disq
Stanko Čufer M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  53:40 (14) disq
Ivo Kete M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  58:52 (21) disq
Vlado Sedej M55 OK AzimutSLO  75:17 (30) 91:17 (24) 57:57 (16) 80:31 (19) disq
Fiorenzo Ruzzier M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  129:44 (37) disq
Hannes Pacher M55 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  32:05 (7) 41:21 (1) 44:43 (6) dns dns disq
Urban Lundberg M55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  40:14 (18) 62:56 (23) disq
Günter Kradischnig M55 OLC GrazAUT  35:00 (11) 57:51 (20) disq
Manfred Huemer M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  57:39 (31) 76:08 (31) disq
Herwig Proske M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:11 (13) 47:25 (6) 52:18 (14) 45:02 (9) dnf disq
Rudolf Koeller M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  46:17 (22) dnf disq
Miklós Mets M55 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  38:10 (15) 51:56 (11) 59:16 (16) disq
Zdenek Janu S. M55 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  52:06 (28) 72:54 (27) 54:03 (15) disq
Lino Orler M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  46:42 (23) 60:58 (22) disq
Piero Taufer M55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  51:44 (27) 71:45 (26) disq
Črtomir Knap M55 OK AzimutSLO  66:24 (32) 94:31 (36) disq
Maths Carlsson M55 Tolered Utby OLSWE  31:40 (5) 47:54 (7) 40:35 (1) disq

M60
1.Alain Juan M60 ANCOSUI  27:48 (4) 39:07 (1) 36:57 (3) 31:31 (1) 37:33 (1) 172:56
2.Arnfinn Pedersen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  28:34 (5) 41:30 (2) 35:07 (1) 34:18 (2) 47:24 (5) 186:53 +13:57
3.Manuel Dias M60 Lisboa OKPOR  24:50 (1) 49:53 (14) 40:17 (6) 40:07 (6) 43:32 (2) 198:39 +25:43
4.Giorgio Bernasconi M60 ANCOSUI  32:09 (16) 45:18 (6) 36:46 (2) 43:30 (10) 49:48 (6) 207:31 +34:35
5.Jiri Jirka M60 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  41:21 (32) 48:13 (11) 42:18 (7) 38:11 (4) 44:56 (4) 214:59 +42:03
6.Srečo Pirman M60 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  30:02 (7) 42:27 (4) 53:24 (11) 47:37 (12) 44:03 (3) 217:33 +44:37
7.Vladimir John M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  31:45 (13) 61:21 (25) 37:57 (4) 38:35 (5) 50:18 (7) 219:56 +47:00
8.Mats Strandhagen M60 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  31:47 (14) 56:22 (20) 40:01 (5) 43:11 (9) 51:59 (8) 223:20 +50:24
9.László Pap M60 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  38:01 (26) 60:59 (24) 47:36 (9) 42:59 (8) 55:36 (10) 245:11 +72:15
10.Robert Mayrhofer M60 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  35:07 (20) 49:29 (13) 66:19 (13) 47:36 (11) 59:47 (12) 258:18 +85:22
11.Jan Sveen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  39:55 (31) 88:23 (34) 64:11 (12) 53:36 (14) 64:35 (13) 310:40 +137:44
Ezio Paris M60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  dns dns disq
Mark Sylvester M60 UWC AdriaticITA  37:43 (25) 66:02 (27) disq
Stefano Zonato M60 Puolangan RyhtiFIN  31:05 (11) 43:23 (5) disq
Marco Ongaro M60 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  35:48 (22) 60:48 (23) mp 67:38 (15) 59:42 (11) disq
Günther Dobnik M60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:10 (27) 64:42 (26) disq
Frederic Genevois M60 Naturfreunde WienAUT  30:34 (9) 46:29 (8) disq
Enzo Zamperin M60 OricuneoITA  38:48 (29) 57:16 (21) 47:14 (8) 48:48 (13) disq
Franz Ponweiser M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  30:30 (8) 52:29 (17) disq
Kristian Leonhardt M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  32:53 (17) 52:00 (15) disq
Roberto Cereatti M60 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  57:52 (22) disq
Leo Müller M60 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  38:11 (28) 81:56 (33) disq
Mazzeni Gian Pietro M60 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  57:06 (33) dns disq
Fulvio Pacor M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  30:53 (10) 53:18 (18) disq
Christian Biland M60 OLG CordobaSUI  27:37 (3) 41:33 (3) dns 34:49 (3) 52:37 (9) disq
Franz Hartinger M60 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  32:07 (15) 48:00 (10) disq
Alberto Zambiasi M60 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  68:34 (29) disq
Nicolò Zuffi M60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  93:56 (35) disq
Bruno Scherr M60 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  26:43 (2) 45:32 (7) disq
Kalle Lindqvist M60 Växjö OKSWE  36:13 (23) 70:58 (30) 49:42 (10) disq
Mauro Nardi M60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  72:45 (32) disq
Rudolf Wernig M60 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  dns dns disq
Adriano Bettega M60 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  31:27 (12) 52:03 (16) dns dns dns disq
Mauro Fontanari M60 Orienteering PergineITA  35:24 (21) 47:06 (9) disq
Giancarlo Dell'eva M60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  33:56 (18) 71:27 (31) disq
Helmut Murer M60 Orienteering PergineITA  34:06 (19) 48:24 (12) disq
Gianfranco Siega M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  63:56 (34) mp disq
Erwin Schweifer M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  28:48 (6) mp disq
Gianluca Gobbi M60 Orienteering PergineITA  39:49 (30) 66:45 (28) disq
Jozsef Bugar M60 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:35 (24) 53:24 (19) 71:43 (14) 42:43 (7) disq
Davide Chiocca M60 GO-Cai MonfalconeITA  100:36 (36) disq

M65
1.Max Moosberger M65 OLregiooltenSUI  27:41 (2) 43:24 (1) 39:50 (2) 28:04 (1) 41:51 (4) 180:50
2.Roy Dawson M65 GAFAPOR  28:07 (3) 43:45 (2) 41:16 (3) 34:39 (4) 38:19 (2) 186:06 +05:16
3.Franz Wyss M65 OLregiooltenSUI  27:15 (1) 53:43 (5) 39:07 (1) 29:51 (2) 36:14 (1) 186:10 +05:20
4.Juergen Ziesche M65 OLV OstGER  28:23 (4) 46:26 (3) 41:46 (4) 38:08 (6) 40:31 (3) 195:14 +14:24
5.Ludwig Genderjahn M65 OLV OstGER  31:57 (8) 51:44 (4) 46:57 (5) 34:27 (3) 47:40 (7) 212:45 +31:55
6.Achim Bader M65 OLV OstGER  31:01 (5) 63:55 (11) 47:35 (6) 36:16 (5) 43:42 (5) 222:29 +41:39
7.Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  32:08 (9) 53:52 (6) 47:54 (7) 42:40 (8) 46:19 (6) 222:53 +42:03
8.Otto Venhauer M65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  31:11 (6) 58:17 (10) 54:48 (9) 40:49 (7) 50:31 (8) 235:36 +54:46
9.Roland Eggli M65 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  33:00 (10) 55:24 (7) 51:40 (8) 50:28 (10) 59:36 (9) 250:08 +69:18
10.Günther Prommer M65 NF St. Veit/GlanAUT  39:36 (14) 85:18 (15) 89:06 (10) 43:34 (9) 61:10 (10) 318:44 +137:54
Harald Bertoldi M65 Junior Team TrentinoITA  40:33 (15) mp disq
Heinrich Czembirek M65 MTV HernalsAUT  54:30 (18) dnf disq
Rudolf Hudax M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:30 (12) 57:59 (9) disq
Renzo Bernabè M65 Orienteering PergineITA  31:11 (6) 56:07 (8) disq
Gino Vivian M65 Orienteering PergineITA  36:59 (13) 78:04 (13) disq
Franz Käfer M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp dns disq
Giancarlo Gozzer M65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  45:03 (17) 74:14 (12) disq
Giuliano Michelotti M65   dns dns disq
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M65 LZ OMAHAAUT  35:24 (11) mp disq
Robert Benedek M65 LZ OMAHAAUT  41:30 (16) 82:53 (14) disq

OPEN
1.Laszlo Pocsi OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  60:30 (13) 74:07 (5) 69:55 (5) 62:08 (8) 64:10 (5) 330:50
2.Zsofi Szedlak OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  60:27 (12) 74:25 (6) 69:56 (6) 62:07 (7) 64:08 (4) 331:03 +00:13
3.Pavel Kriz OPEN SKP Zdar n.S.CZE  65:28 (16) 82:20 (10) 93:05 (10) 60:46 (5) 64:41 (7) 366:20 +35:30
4.Zdenka Krizova OPEN SKP Zdar n.S.CZE  65:29 (17) 82:19 (9) 93:06 (11) 60:53 (6) 64:34 (6) 366:21 +35:31
5.Zdeněk Olexa OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  58:18 (11) 118:52 (22) 80:51 (8) 64:34 (9) 59:49 (3) 382:24 +51:34
6.Ivana Kunzová OPEN Beta Ursus RosiceCZE  71:14 (18) 126:18 (23) 99:23 (12) 69:43 (10) 74:43 (9) 441:21 +110:31
7.Ágnes Tóth OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  88:35 (23) 93:20 (16) 114:55 (16) 83:03 (12) 70:46 (8) 450:39 +119:49
Renato Bettin OPEN OR SWALLOWSITA  60:34 (2) disq
Mateja Svet OPEN OK TivoliSLO  147:25 (30) disq
Andreas Wibmer OPEN FLOTAUT  36:15 (1) 37:00 (1) disq
Marta Došlić OPEN OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Alberto Grilli OPEN Punto NordITA  55:23 (1) disq
Jakub Vanik OPEN Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  49:26 (3) 89:24 (14) 86:53 (9) disq
Sicheng Zou OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Aija Stradina OPEN Auseklis IKLAT  101:14 (25) 112:33 (21) 111:04 (14) disq
Ivo Kete OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  73:39 (7) 51:51 (2) disq
Gregor Zupan OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  49:30 (1) disq
Tinkara Cerar OPEN   109:46 (26) 134:35 (26) disq
Rainer Kundörfer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  74:42 (19) mp disq
Andras Zempleni OPEN ZempleniHUN  128:53 (24) 64:44 (4) 53:28 (3) disq
Giuliana Zoppè OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  63:18 (14) 88:02 (13) disq
Csilla Hajas OPEN ZempleniHUN  mp mp 81:39 (11) disq
Pako Delgado OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  50:24 (4) 84:19 (12) disq
Javi Luri OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  54:29 (6) 97:54 (19) disq
Eduardo Ardid OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  114:19 (27) 167:39 (28) disq
Paula Kundörfer OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns mp disq
Marija Tišljar OPEN OK OrionCRO  dns dns disq
Livio Predonzani OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  55:43 (7) disq
Franco Vaccari OPEN OTIS TriesteITA  56:51 (9) 75:23 (7) disq
Andres Lopez Moreno OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  dns 96:30 (17) disq
Bernhard Lieber OPEN HSV VillachAUT  91:16 (15) dns disq
Pierpaolo Poldrugo OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  134:35 (29) dns 117:12 (10) disq
Massimo Mosca OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Zsuzsanna Oroszné Tóth OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  55:57 (8) 76:52 (8) 63:46 (3) 58:40 (4) mp disq
Lorenzo Basso OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  93:53 (24) 163:37 (27) disq
Dirk Deubel OPEN Naturfreunde WienAUT  49:25 (2) 68:22 (4) disq
Doris Wimmer OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  64:59 (15) 83:27 (11) disq
Melody Volgyesi OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  48:52 (1) 67:37 (3) 56:10 (2) 48:28 (2) mp disq
Helmut Tanner OPEN OLC Union ViktringAUT  87:28 (22) 97:11 (18) disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer OPEN OLC Union ViktringAUT  57:43 (10) mp disq
Robert Babin OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  51:30 (5) 98:26 (20) disq
Jorge Salgado OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  114:20 (28) 168:03 (29) disq
Klara Karsai OPEN PSE CLUBHUN  75:46 (20) mp 111:18 (15) disq
Sahra Gibson OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  130:48 (25) disq
Daniel Szeles OPEN Orvosegyetem SCHUN  dns dns disq
Julianna Grant OPEN PSE CLUBHUN  86:14 (21) mp 107:50 (13) disq
Ruslan Saleev OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  dns mp disq

W10
Anna Stradina W10 Auseklis IKLAT  15:38 (3) 18:39 (3) 13:07 (2) disq
Annika Winkler W10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  25:33 (6) 21:23 (4) disq
Elena Simion W10 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  22:56 (5) 33:17 (7) disq
Lucie Hlavacova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  14:51 (1) 18:26 (1) 12:41 (1) disq
Mojca Kunc W10 OK TivoliSLO  25:29 (6) disq
Tinka Ferenc W10 OK TivoliSLO  15:31 (2) 18:35 (2) disq
Colombo Maya W10 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  22:27 (4) dnf disq
Miriam Veitsberger W10 OJE WapplerAUT  45:31 (7) 24:05 (5) disq

W12
1.Viktória Orosz W12 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  30:25 (6) 18:38 (1) 19:59 (2) 22:16 (2) 23:49 (3) 115:07
2.Karolina Smekalova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  27:26 (5) 21:01 (3) 24:32 (4) 23:51 (3) 22:45 (1) 119:35 +04:28
3.Sara Lukasakova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  25:41 (4) 21:17 (4) 19:13 (1) 30:27 (7) 24:20 (4) 120:58 +05:51
4.Adela Binarova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  23:35 (2) 20:57 (2) 23:21 (3) 25:16 (4) 28:11 (5) 121:20 +06:13
5.Rita Sárközy W12 MOM BudapestHUN  36:42 (14) 21:32 (5) 24:51 (5) 22:08 (1) 32:22 (6) 137:35 +22:28
6.Viktorie Smekalova W12 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  30:48 (7) 35:02 (16) 25:27 (6) 34:36 (8) 22:52 (2) 148:45 +33:38
7.Emilia Piecek W12 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  42:11 (15) 31:50 (13) 36:28 (9) 26:42 (5) 36:33 (7) 173:44 +58:37
8.Réka Dalos W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:38 (11) 56:20 (25) 27:07 (8) 29:37 (6) 38:00 (8) 184:42 +69:35
9.Wiktoria Kowalczyk W12 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  36:31 (13) 43:33 (21) 25:28 (7) 34:59 (9) 71:12 (11) 211:43 +96:36
10.Karolina Zawada W12 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  36:12 (12) 42:23 (20) 37:36 (10) 44:57 (10) 64:44 (9) 225:52 +110:45
Laura König W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp mp 88:11 (11) 59:19 (11) dnf disq
Iris Aurora Pecorari W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  32:24 (9) 57:21 (26) disq
Nastja Ferluga W12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  24:41 (3) 32:05 (14) 65:38 (10) disq
Aileen Johnson W12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  45:38 (16) 34:41 (15) disq
Patricia Stöger W12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:13 (21) 38:23 (18) disq
Jessica Kaltenhauser W12 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  49:48 (18) 38:16 (17) disq
Veronica De Eccher W12 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  25:55 (8) disq
Anna Angermann W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  33:00 (10) 23:48 (7) disq
Anka Grum W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  132:44 (27) disq
Johanna Thoman W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  54:28 (22) 31:23 (11) disq
Zala Ferenc W12 OK TivoliSLO  dns 27:16 (10) disq
Stella Cignini W12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  31:15 (8) 21:45 (6) disq
Magdalena Težak W12 OK VihorCRO  50:39 (19) 44:27 (22) disq
Nicole Winkler W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 42:07 (19) disq
Giulia Fignon W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  31:33 (12) disq
Marta Kukec W12 OK VihorCRO  45:56 (17) 46:42 (23) disq
Alessia Rigoni W12 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  52:39 (20) 50:35 (24) disq
Ester Simion W12 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  22:22 (1) 25:57 (9) disq

W14
1.Boglárka Czakó W14 MOM BudapestHUN  21:33 (1) 39:46 (3) 32:42 (4) 22:12 (1) 24:37 (1) 140:50
2.Elin Martanova W14 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  23:43 (2) 44:11 (5) 27:25 (2) 26:17 (5) 26:19 (2) 147:55 +07:05
3.Tamara Kálmán W14 MOM BudapestHUN  29:14 (6) 43:27 (4) 32:40 (3) 30:28 (7) 27:44 (3) 163:33 +22:43
4.Ema Markova W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  24:44 (3) 35:06 (1) 48:01 (9) 26:02 (4) 30:53 (5) 164:46 +23:56
5.Lea Martanova W14 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  30:56 (8) 51:39 (9) 43:29 (5) 26:47 (6) 27:59 (4) 180:50 +40:00
6.Barbara Tóth W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:13 (13) 48:58 (7) 44:57 (7) 25:08 (2) 31:12 (6) 187:28 +46:38
7.Daniela Sneiderova W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  34:41 (11) 61:17 (12) 44:08 (6) 39:56 (9) 57:06 (10) 237:08 +96:18
8.Teja Tušar W14 OK AzimutSLO  31:16 (9) 89:56 (24) 53:12 (10) 35:34 (8) 32:29 (7) 242:27 +101:37
9.Tereza Greschnerová W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  32:13 (10) 83:14 (23) 47:21 (8) 42:19 (10) 39:16 (8) 244:23 +103:33
Pataki Virag Lara W14 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  27:33 (5) 50:04 (8) disq
Paulina Maitz W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  44:40 (17) 57:15 (11) disq
Anna Löwenstein W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  52:08 (23) 94:42 (25) dns dns 51:49 (9) disq
Hannah Winkler W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  46:59 (19) 66:42 (18) dns dns dns disq
Colombo Iris W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  29:52 (7) 72:22 (19) disq
Daniela Bärnthaler W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:56 (14) 62:04 (13) disq
Sabina Smolkova W14 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Giulia Rigoni W14 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  40:56 (15) 53:26 (10) disq
Carina Veitsberger W14 OJE WapplerAUT  42:59 (16) 65:35 (16) disq
Tamara Miklušová W14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  dns dns disq
Lilla Zempleni W14 ZempleniHUN  37:18 (2) 22:50 (1) 25:31 (3) dns disq
Nika Ravnikar W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:30 (24) 64:55 (15) disq
Katharina Thoman W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  87:27 95:11 disq
Paula Pavlin W14 OK VihorCRO  51:40 (21) 100:33 (27) disq
Veronika De Luisa W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Giulia Rossi W14 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  51:54 (22) 82:03 (22) disq
Anna Gröll W14 OLC GrazAUT  26:20 (4) 48:04 (6) disq
Anja Škarabot W14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  50:03 (20) 76:11 (20) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Zala Špenko W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:49 (18) 99:46 (26) disq
Tina Kern W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  78:06 (21) disq
Nilla Bogensperger W14 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  35:49 (12) 62:29 (14) disq
Katja Babič W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  66:40 (17) disq
Leonie Schönleitner W14 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  dns dns disq
Kerstin Thoman W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 87:07 disq

W16
1.Csilla Gárdonyi W16 MOM BudapestHUN  19:41 (1) 34:48 (2) 27:33 (2) 20:23 (1) 25:31 (1) 127:56
2.Szuromi Hanga W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  24:42 (3) 32:44 (1) 24:49 (1) 21:16 (2) 25:33 (2) 129:04 +01:08
3.Nelli Hajdu W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  24:07 (2) 44:27 (6) 30:16 (3) 23:23 (4) 30:12 (4) 152:25 +24:29
4.Blanka Tóth W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  28:06 (9) 40:00 (3) 37:15 (7) 27:28 (8) 39:24 (11) 172:13 +44:17
5.Tímea Virág W16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  30:23 (12) 55:53 (17) 35:21 (6) 22:44 (3) 29:13 (3) 173:34 +45:38
6.Dorottya Hajnal W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  26:30 (5) 52:30 (15) 43:00 (9) 24:12 (5) 35:06 (7) 181:18 +53:22
7.Noémi Zacher W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  26:27 (4) 60:57 (22) 31:24 (4) 33:01 (11) 30:20 (5) 182:09 +54:13
8.Lucie Korpasová W16 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  31:39 (15) 45:36 (7) 48:31 (14) 27:12 (7) 31:31 (6) 184:29 +56:33
9.Dorottya Bartha W16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  32:14 (18) 48:07 (11) 55:26 (16) 25:21 (6) 36:04 (9) 197:12 +69:16
10.Imola Kálmán W16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  38:35 (27) 57:23 (19) 47:04 (12) 31:02 (10) 36:11 (10) 210:15 +82:19
11.Nika Poljanšek W16 OK AzimutSLO  36:14 (24) 61:56 (24) 63:05 (17) 33:35 (12) 40:03 (12) 234:53 +106:57
12.Zala Zavrl W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:04 (14) 74:55 (32) 44:51 (10) 42:08 (14) 43:06 (15) 236:04 +108:08
13.Magdalena Standhartinger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  37:07 (25) 77:07 (34) 48:28 (13) 46:00 (15) 41:28 (13) 250:10 +122:14
14.Patricija Primožič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:51 (34) 69:03 (29) 51:15 (15) 39:04 (13) 41:40 (14) 253:53 +125:57
15.Anna Pleunik W16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  49:48 (31) 57:58 (21) 69:48 (18) 54:02 (17) 61:18 (17) 292:54 +164:58
16.Katarzyna Świca W16 UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  56:22 (35) 71:17 (30) 81:28 (19) 60:58 (19) 50:38 (16) 320:43 +192:47
17.Marlene Glawitsch W16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  51:23 (33) 120:27 (38) 85:22 (20) 56:10 (18) 63:45 (18) 377:07 +249:11
Deja Razpet W16 OK AzimutSLO  42:23 (28) 62:23 (25) 53:06 (16) disq
Anna Casagrande W16 Orienteering PergineITA  44:17 (29) 66:00 (27) disq
Kathi Spitaler W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  44:29 (30) 111:17 (37) disq
Anezka Hlavacova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  29:37 (11) 40:11 (4) 46:09 (11) disq
Anna Lueger W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  27:42 (8) 76:35 (33) disq
Elena Zeiner W16 OLC GrazAUT  27:31 (6) 46:57 (10) disq
Dora Zeiner W16 OLC GrazAUT  31:46 (16) 51:01 (12) disq
Katerina Grycova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  29:07 (10) 41:51 (5) 31:53 (5) disq
Katarina Kušar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:06 (32) 88:36 (35) disq
Ivana Mužina W16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq
Axell Bossio W16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  32:42 (19) 45:48 (8) disq
Emma Elisabeth Garber W16 SeleSuedtirolITA  35:03 (23) 74:31 (31) disq
Laura Wiedemayer W16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  32:02 (17) 61:24 (23) disq
Mihala Korelc W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  68:25 (28) disq
Alice Selem W16 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  34:00 (20) 55:29 (16) disq
Viniczai Judit W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  dns dns disq
Anna Pietsch W16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  34:48 (21) 52:15 (14) disq
Gréta Kovács W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  27:32 (7) 46:24 (9) disq
Ana Pia Pogačar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:45 (20) 38:52 (8) 29:23 (9) 35:57 (8) disq
Ekaterina Egorova W16 Northern WindRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tjaša De Luisa W16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  63:55 (36) 102:02 (36) disq
Serena Raus W16 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  38:05 (26) 52:00 (13) disq
Vera Chiusole W16 SeleSuedtirolITA  30:50 (13) 64:33 (26) disq
Katja Zgonec W16 OK TivoliSLO  180:47 (39) dns disq
Pia Gruenberger W16 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  34:53 (22) 56:17 (18) disq
Julija Ferenc W16 OK TivoliSLO  mp mp disq
Andreja Peršič W16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns mp disq

W18
1.Vanda Vekony W18 Siralyok Se.HUN  29:43 (1) 44:47 (1) 34:25 (1) 48:15 (7) 43:13 (1) 200:23
2.Ágnes Néda W18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  33:25 (4) 55:20 (6) 42:03 (3) 47:14 (5) 52:51 (9) 230:53 +30:30
3.Tereza Korpasová W18 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  38:36 (10) 54:26 (5) 55:43 (10) 47:55 (6) 56:12 (10) 252:52 +52:29
4.Pia Ocvirk W18 OK JapeticCRO  35:23 (5) 58:13 (7) 49:44 (7) 56:05 (14) 62:05 (11) 261:30 +61:07
5.Boróka Király W18 Göcsej KTFEHUN  38:13 (9) 63:19 (13) 50:52 (8) 55:33 (13) 63:58 (14) 271:55 +71:32
6.Anna Porgányi W18 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  44:15 (17) 65:23 (16) 42:54 (5) 51:44 (10) 74:18 (15) 278:34 +78:11
7.Monika Ravnikar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:56 (16) 66:08 (18) 54:00 (9) 56:06 (15) 63:39 (13) 283:49 +83:26
8.Lara Gantar W18 OK AzimutSLO  42:02 (14) 59:22 (10) 47:15 (6) 65:43 (17) 74:59 (16) 289:21 +88:58
Rebecca Waldenfjord W18 Järfälla OKSWE  49:32 (8) 49:19 (7) disq
Emma Hållström W18 Gävle OKSWE  45:19 (4) 46:39 (4) disq
Jenny Wegebro W18 Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE  43:22 (3) 49:33 (8) disq
Hanna Hänström W18 Täby OKSWE  42:22 (2) 46:05 (3) disq
Ella Danay W18 SeleSuedtirolITA  63:42 (24) 90:20 (26) disq
Tereza Miklušová W18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  36:54 (6) 58:13 (7) disq
Tereza Kinkorová W18 OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  39:16 (11) 63:27 (14) mp 71:48 (18) 62:12 (12) disq
Alize Bosio W18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  45:24 (18) 72:54 (22) disq
Polona Jezeršek W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Eliška Sieglová W18 MatFyz PrahaCZE  37:30 (7) 45:31 (2) disq
Jana Habigerova W18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  46:18 (20) 89:19 (25) 109:35 (11) disq
Alessandra Minati W18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  dns dns disq
Erica Ceresa W18 ORIENTEERINGCOMO ASDITA  dns 58:53 (9) disq
Benedetta Vanzella W18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  67:04 (19) disq
Mia Lovrec W18 OK VihorCRO  47:13 (21) 83:39 (23) disq
Eszter Katalin Tóth W18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  43:49 (15) 64:36 (15) disq
Emy Michelin W18 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  45:54 (19) 85:03 (24) disq
Melania Tinelli W18 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  dns dns disq
Veronika Grycova W18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  37:51 (8) 59:43 (11) 42:08 (4) disq
Anni Berger W18 Der Berger-ClanAUT  32:17 (2) 46:30 (4) disq
Clara Loidolt W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:33 (22) 72:25 (21) disq
Agnes Scheikl W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  41:30 (12) 61:10 (12) 39:25 (2) 52:11 (11) dns disq
Giulia Maschio W18 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  54:37 (23) 71:57 (20) disq
Anja Humar W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Moa Westblad W18 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  61:07 (16) mp disq
Ronja Jungåker W18 Korsnäs IF OKSWE  49:49 (9) 46:50 (5) disq
Michela Jerman W18 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  73:29 (25) dns disq
Saga Sander W18 OK MilanSWE  dns dns disq
Vilma Von Krusenstierna W18 OK KåreSWE  53:40 (12) 48:47 (6) disq
Elin Ransjö Zander W18 OK TYRSWE  dns dns disq
Réka Dalida Pataki W18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  32:17 (2) 46:08 (3) disq
Brina Foški W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:51 (13) 65:47 (17) disq
Jonna Jungåker W18 Korsnäs IF OKSWE  37:23 (1) 43:52 (2) disq

W20
1.Zsófia Sárközy W20 MOM BudapestHUN  32:15 (7) 70:22 (21) 51:28 (1) 44:20 (2) 50:07 (1) 248:32
2.Mariya Perepelytsya W20 OK AzimutSLO  50:47 (26) 65:51 (18) 53:12 (3) 62:25 (7) 63:56 (8) 296:11 +47:39
Elena Bernardi W20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  92:18 (26) disq
Nuša Jeram W20 OK AzimutSLO  38:04 (17) 61:17 (15) 52:46 (2) 54:36 (5) disq
Magdalena Van De Voorde W20 Tullinge SKSWE  41:01 (21) 75:47 (23) disq
Märta Ransjö Zander W20 OK TYRSWE  50:27 (6) 56:39 (7) disq
Csenge Viniczai W20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:06 (13) 53:25 (9) disq
Luca Szuromi W20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  34:12 (11) 56:05 (11) disq
Becze Rita W20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:19 (14) 67:56 (20) disq
Francesca Taufer W20 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  34:01 (10) 61:03 (13) disq
Iva Lovrec W20 OK VihorCRO  48:25 (25) 86:23 (25) disq
Dora Težak W20 OK VihorCRO  46:21 (24) 73:41 (22) disq
Irene Cibin W20 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  114:21 (28) disq
Tereza Odehnalova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  33:42 (9) 50:36 (6) disq
Antonella Fantoni W20 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  50:50 (27) 96:46 (27) disq
Eszter Mantuano W20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Urša Beguš W20 OK AzimutSLO  54:32 (28) mp disq
Silvia Minella W20 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  dns dns disq
Simona Chladkova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  40:21 (19) 56:46 (12) disq
Tereza Janosikova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  29:48 (1) 44:09 (1) disq
Anna Kopecka W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  dns dns disq
Chiara Dalla Santa W20 G.S. Pavione - ImèrITA  37:31 (16) 63:19 (16) disq
Gabriela Hirsova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  44:14 (23) 52:56 (7) disq
Anna Dahlgren-Rosén W20 Järla OrienteringSWE  43:22 (1) 50:48 (2) disq
Erica Edman W20 Leksands OKSWE  48:12 (3) 52:20 (3) disq
Petra Hancova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  31:13 (3) 54:06 (10) disq
Emma Bengtsson W20 Årsunda IFSWE  48:44 (4) 52:31 (4) disq
Barbora Vyhnalkova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:03 (5) 50:00 (4) disq
Barbora Chaloupská W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  31:25 (4) 50:09 (5) disq
Barbora Sikova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  35:15 (12) 61:14 (14) disq
Tereza Novakova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  30:16 (2) 48:37 (2) disq
Matilda Eriksson W20 Västerbergslagens OLSWE  49:22 (5) 54:51 (6) disq
Marlene Berger W20 Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:27 (22) 66:15 (19) disq
Katerina Argalasova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  38:34 (18) mp disq
Valentina Unfer W20 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  mp disq
Tereza Cechova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:03 (5) 48:54 (3) disq
Barbara Vavrysova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  dns dns disq
Annalisa Gadler W20 AD Trento OrienteeringITA  64:52 (29) mp disq
Klara Novotna W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  32:15 (7) 52:58 (8) disq
Karolina Sikova W20 Czech Junior teamCZE  36:34 (15) 65:11 (17) disq
Dominika Smrckova W20 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:35 (20) 78:59 (24) 74:07 (4) disq

W21A
1.Gabriela Šimunkova W21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  45:58 (17) 62:51 (4) 49:49 (5) 50:46 (1) 56:22 (1) 265:46
2.Anna Hermannova W21A Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  42:00 (9) 69:49 (10) 49:23 (4) 54:22 (4) 60:59 (4) 276:33 +10:47
3.Kinga Varsányi W21A Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  41:55 (7) 63:27 (5) 54:07 (9) 52:26 (3) 69:05 (7) 281:00 +15:14
4.Michaela Sramkova W21A Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  47:34 (18) 66:04 (7) 46:49 (2) 51:54 (2) 69:22 (8) 281:43 +15:57
5.Věra Chvalová W21A OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  40:05 (5) 73:39 (12) 47:57 (3) 57:09 (7) 64:05 (6) 282:55 +17:09
6.Romana Kubínová W21A Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE  45:51 (16) 79:01 (19) 53:21 (8) 55:39 (6) 62:40 (5) 296:32 +30:46
7.Oleksandra Novokshonova W21A OLC GrazAUT  45:19 (13) 88:20 (24) 53:19 (7) 57:21 (8) 80:52 (14) 325:11 +59:25
8.Veronika Dankova W21A KOB Start BlanskoCZE  49:29 (22) 77:37 (17) 55:15 (10) 70:11 (10) 75:15 (11) 327:47 +62:01
9.Marie Kršáková W21A OB VizoviceCZE  52:13 (24) 78:14 (18) 70:54 (14) 63:06 (9) 71:26 (9) 335:53 +70:07
10.Dianora Herashchenko W21A   52:35 (26) 72:46 (11) 58:00 (11) 77:42 (12) 77:54 (13) 338:57 +73:11
11.Sara Fend W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:31 (14) 133:22 (31) 72:55 (15) 71:51 (11) 71:50 (10) 395:29 +129:43
12.Barbara Kmetec W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  64:54 (28) 105:06 (27) 79:21 (16) 123:03 (13) 76:45 (12) 449:09 +183:23
Gudrun Englmaier W21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  45:33 (15) 82:31 (21) disq
Sofie Landqvist W21A   55:02 (5) 59:36 (3) disq
Verena Glatz W21A OLC GrazAUT  42:37 (10) 85:12 (22) disq
Agnes Harreither W21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  dns dns disq
Sandra Janekalne W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  51:48 (23) 76:02 (15) disq
Aneta Vozdova W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  48:15 (21) 66:22 (8) 46:48 (1) disq
Jutta Torggler W21A Sportclub MeranITA  36:23 (1) 58:45 (3) disq
Angelika Renz W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  47:52 (19) 75:35 (13) disq
Lena Stromberger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  52:36 (27) 87:58 (23) disq
Jona Mirnik W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  105:34 (28) disq
Tajda Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:05 (20) 79:51 (20) disq
Heike Torggler W21A Sportclub MeranITA  38:32 (2) 57:25 (2) disq
Marlies Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:52 (11) 75:40 (14) disq
Marta Canal W21A Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  72:10 (31) 113:52 (29) disq
Jerca Bernik W21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  39:31 (4) 64:28 (6) disq
Gudrun Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  71:46 (30) 97:41 (26) disq
Camilla Scolini W21A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  90:52 (25) disq
Urša Tomažin W21A OK AzimutSLO  52:16 (25) dns disq
Lenka Kocianova W21A VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  43:17 (12) dns 64:33 (12) dns 56:51 (2) disq
Kristina Krznar W21A OK JapeticCRO  65:36 (29) 122:02 (30) disq
Sarka Hnilicova W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:58 (8) 76:07 (16) 51:10 (6) disq
Hana Janu W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:18 (3) 54:52 (1) 66:21 (13) disq
Maria Chiara Crippa W21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  41:17 (6) 67:34 (9) disq
Katja Dovč W21A OK TivoliSLO  137:42 (32) disq

W21B
1.Alice Kozumplíková W21B Expres Czech TeamCZE  27:44 (2) 41:17 (1) 25:51 (1) 26:15 (1) 35:14 (2) 156:21
2.Baiba Rata-Salina W21B OK KapaLAT  26:43 (1) 51:41 (4) 29:50 (2) 28:53 (2) 38:04 (3) 175:11 +18:50
3.Zane Saudorga W21B OK KapaLAT  33:38 (7) 63:28 (13) 45:59 (6) 40:26 (4) 43:14 (5) 226:45 +70:24
Marina Delise W21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Francesca Rovere W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  78:07 (21) disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  31:06 (4) 57:01 (8) 33:09 (3) disq
Jasminka Vlahović W21B OK VihorCRO  50:38 (26) 60:52 (11) disq
Manuela Margiore W21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  67:29 (31) mp disq
Martina König W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  41:56 (16) 114:44 (34) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W21B OK VihorCRO  60:33 (30) 79:56 (23) disq
Jasna Mandac W21B OK VihorCRO  57:49 (29) 120:57 (36) disq
Tatjana Ljubisavljevic W21B OK JasenicaSRB  53:45 (28) 121:38 (37) disq
Inessa Cherniavsky W21B   39:41 (15) 63:36 (14) 50:24 (7) mp 41:09 (4) disq
Cecilia Nardi W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  68:20 (16) disq
Maria Zollner W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  47:36 (22) 78:31 (22) disq
Marina Sikerina W21B U.S. Aldo Moro PaluzzaITA  46:41 (20) 57:22 (10) dnf dns 50:54 (7) disq
Bernardica Stipic W21B OK VihorCRO  49:46 (24) 74:04 (19) disq
Lorenza Pravato W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  52:03 (27) 87:00 (26) disq
Maja Kušt W21B OK VihorCRO  77:14 (32) 123:32 (38) disq
Martina Corona W21B IKP PratoITA  31:31 (6) 46:34 (2) disq
Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  44:26 (17) 70:44 (17) disq
Janja Žnidaršič W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  151:14 (33) 106:06 (31) disq
Damjana Jerše W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns 109:43 (33) disq
Petra Kalan W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  72:46 (18) disq
Alja Ojstrež W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Antonella Sinigaglia W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  135:15 (39) disq
Sonia Santarossa W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dnf disq
Zuzana Wibmer W21B FLOTAUT  36:44 (5) 45:29 (5) disq
Martina Zeiner W21B OLC GrazAUT  37:03 (12) 56:59 (7) disq
Nausica Paris W21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  47:14 (21) 81:36 (24) disq
Željka Krupka W21B OK BjelovarCRO  46:23 (19) 86:03 (25) disq
Jasmine Auer W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  50:30 (25) 97:41 (28) disq
Viktoria Zacharias W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  45:15 (18) 101:31 (29) disq
Chiara Dandrea W21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  34:33 (8) 66:46 (15) disq
Radka Habigerova W21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  30:53 (3) 47:05 (3) 35:36 (4) disq
Helga Tezarek W21B Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  38:54 (14) 63:19 (12) disq
Liviana Zanette W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  108:48 (32) disq
Lucie Silhava W21B OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  31:26 (5) 53:30 (8) 54:38 (9) disq
Federica Visintin W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  mp disq
Inna Zayats W21B OK Lokomotiva PlzeňCZE  35:39 (10) mp 29:22 (1) disq
Claudia Centazzo W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  87:29 (27) disq
Romana Zupan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:20 (13) 56:10 (6) disq
Nataša Bogataj W21B OK AzimutSLO  mp 104:35 (30) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:53 (11) 57:01 (8) dns disq
Siliya Gincheva W21B Valdi orienteering clubBUL  mp 34:26 (3) 51:43 (8) disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:17 (9) 47:38 (6) disq
Barbara Kušar W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:50 (23) 74:07 (20) disq
Barbara Pavlinič W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  53:02 (5) disq
Anja Srnel W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  159:14 (34) 117:56 (35) disq

W21E
1.Laura Vike W21E NBS/LatviaLAT  36:24 (7) 63:06 (5) 37:38 (1) 47:12 (2) 53:04 (1) 237:24
2.Sandra Pauzaite W21E OK DainavaLTU  32:40 (4) 61:07 (3) 41:24 (2) 47:23 (3) 55:39 (2) 238:13 +00:49
3.Lenka Mechlova W21E Co kde Radim posbiral (CZE)CZE  36:16 (6) 64:46 (6) 41:46 (3) 50:55 (5) 59:42 (6) 253:25 +16:01
4.Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  37:58 (13) 70:59 (12) 43:40 (5) 50:06 (4) 55:41 (3) 258:24 +21:00
5.Mira Scheir W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  39:22 (18) 70:32 (11) 49:19 (9) 57:24 (12) 60:09 (8) 276:46 +39:22
6.Dora Szerencsi W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  38:44 (17) 76:56 (20) 50:33 (11) 54:06 (8) 58:27 (5) 278:46 +41:22
7.Lisa Pacher W21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  40:01 (20) 73:42 (17) 45:39 (6) 55:27 (11) 69:48 (13) 284:37 +47:13
8.Małgorzata Szeliga W21E UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPOL  44:59 (29) 80:08 (22) 50:05 (10) 57:29 (13) 61:05 (9) 293:46 +56:22
9.Una Arama W21E Latvia/NBSLAT  37:46 (11) 89:45 (27) 58:00 (15) 54:27 (9) 61:19 (10) 301:17 +63:53
10.Elīna Kārkliņa W21E NBS/LatviaLAT  39:41 (19) 74:52 (19) 56:31 (14) 53:42 (7) 77:58 (16) 302:44 +65:20
11.Irita Pukite W21E OK KapaLAT  37:12 (8) 73:10 (16) 61:02 (19) 60:09 (15) 77:03 (15) 308:36 +71:12
12.Liesbeth Van De Velde W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  37:34 (10) 92:14 (28) 60:18 (17) 59:05 (14) 63:36 (11) 312:47 +75:23
13.Blandine Ehrl W21E FC ForsternGER  56:41 (35) 107:30 (31) 60:25 (18) 65:28 (16) 81:35 (18) 371:39 +134:15
14.Aurélie Deschepper W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  53:25 (33) 104:40 (30) 64:53 (20) 72:30 (19) 79:48 (17) 375:16 +137:52
15.Virág Nagy W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  57:15 (36) 119:49 (33) 79:13 (22) 70:09 (17) 93:56 (21) 420:22 +182:58
16.Barbara Giuganino W21E CO2ITA  62:51 (38) 150:18 (35) 85:20 (23) 94:10 (23) 106:52 (23) 499:31 +262:07
Eneja Osterman W21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  37:57 (12) disq
Marie Prochazkova W21E SK KameniceCZE  38:11 (15) 66:59 (8) 49:14 (8) disq
Filoména Kovács W21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:08 (5) 81:34 (23) disq
Kristýna Hlubučková W21E SK KameniceCZE  dns dns dns disq
Maren Herrgesell W21E OLC GrazAUT  40:30 (21) 82:44 (24) disq
Anna Caglio W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  43:28 (26) 85:40 (26) disq
Magdalena Cermakova W21E TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  37:16 (9) 67:39 (9) mp 59:57 (7) disq
Irene Pozzebon W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  41:20 (22) 71:19 (13) disq
Iva Kosarkova W21E Czech Junior teamCZE  42:25 (24) 72:50 (15) disq
Christine Kirchlechner W21E SeleSuedtirolITA  30:10 (1) 60:45 (2) disq
Helena Pluymers W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  53:00 (32) dnf 58:51 (16) 70:10 (18) 71:03 (14) disq
Antonija Orlić W21E OK BjelovarCRO  58:19 (37) 120:03 (34) disq
Katja Zwiker W21E OLG GalgenenSUI  dnf dns dns dns dns disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapeticCRO  44:18 (27) mp disq
Alessia Ciriani W21E Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  mp disq
Ursula Kadan W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  31:03 (2) 59:54 (1) disq
Karolina Borankova W21E SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  41:43 (23) 77:12 (21) 56:20 (13) disq
Tanja Pretnar W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  63:15 (39) mp disq
Ildikó Szerencsi W21E Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  69:14 (10) 42:13 (4) 46:41 (1) 57:35 (4) disq
Lidija Hribar W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  49:53 (30) mp dns 72:36 (20) 87:03 (20) disq
Eleonora Donadini W21E SCOM MendrisioSUI  dns 72:27 (14) 46:54 (7) 55:12 (10) dns disq
Carlotta Scalet W21E OLC GrazAUT  38:10 (14) 74:39 (18) disq
Zagonel Viola W21E U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  44:27 (28) dns disq
Anna Nilsson Simkovics W21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  38:28 (16) 65:03 (7) disq
Suzana Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  54:58 (34) 109:08 (32) 79:29 (22) 93:57 (22) disq
Zuzana Hermanová W21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  31:20 (3) 61:43 (4) disq
Tina Zagorc W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  52:42 (31) mp 64:58 (21) 75:20 (21) 81:42 (19) disq
Hanga Károlyi W21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:44 (25) 95:31 (29) dns mp mp disq
Virág Weiler W21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  84:40 (25) 53:50 (12) 53:20 (6) 67:27 (12) disq

W35
1.Rasa Ivanauskaite W35 AzuolasLTU  41:18 (4) 48:47 (1) 56:38 (4) 40:04 (1) 44:04 (1) 230:51
2.Judit Fuzy W35 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  53:32 (18) 62:21 (9) 73:11 (12) 51:00 (4) 47:13 (3) 287:17 +56:26
3.Ivana Korpasová W35 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  52:01 (17) 62:53 (10) 72:33 (10) 51:31 (5) 50:32 (5) 289:30 +58:39
4.Antónia Holper W35 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:08 (20) 78:34 (21) 69:31 (7) 61:26 (10) 60:37 (8) 325:16 +94:25
5.Anikó Madarassy W35 Budapest MixHUN  61:58 (25) 79:55 (22) 72:30 (9) 60:47 (8) 62:15 (9) 337:25 +106:34
6.Fruzsina Biró W35 Budapest MixHUN  54:02 (19) 75:11 (18) 71:04 (8) 61:07 (9) 80:19 (11) 341:43 +110:52
7.Mátyásné Paskuj W35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  62:06 (26) 90:12 (26) 72:53 (11) 53:54 (6) 70:02 (10) 349:07 +118:16
Chiara Sepin W35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  45:18 (9) 66:18 (14) 64:12 (6) mp 49:39 (4) disq
Marija Anderluh W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp mp disq
Sarka Hlavacova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  57:21 (23) 76:56 (20) 80:11 (13) disq
Jindriska Milanova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  49:34 (15) 83:01 (24) 58:35 (5) disq
Margareta Pavlič W35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  55:28 (21) 101:41 (29) disq
Martina Erber W35 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  51:18 (16) 74:11 (17) disq
Eva Kailbauer W35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:10 (13) 61:52 (8) disq
Tünde Allwinger W35 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  63:46 (27) 72:55 (16) disq
Silvia Schneider-Schiess W35 Swiss O ToursSUI  43:11 (6) mp 48:23 (2) 44:08 (2) 44:28 (2) disq
Ieva Godina W35 42km.lvLAT  37:39 (1) 58:42 (4) disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  104:20 (30) disq
Dagmar Miklušová W35 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  48:59 (14) mp disq
Daniela Martanova W35 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  58:30 (24) 101:19 (28) mp 54:11 (7) 59:14 (7) disq
Eva Ocvirk W35 OK JapeticCRO  46:52 (12) 69:23 (15) disq
Eva Ponweiser W35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  43:36 (7) 56:25 (3) disq
Mojca Foški W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Cipriani Milena W35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  46:45 (11) 60:50 (7) disq
Daria Niggli W35 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  54:55 (3) 46:29 (3) 53:36 (6) disq
Chiara Corridori W35 Orienteering PergineITA  66:26 (28) 83:29 (25) disq
Michela Degrassi W35 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  162:50 (32) disq
Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 64:56 (13) disq
Helga Bertoldi W35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  39:48 (2) 55:29 (2) disq
Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  68:15 (30) 82:02 (23) disq
Krisztina Nagy W35 Budapest MixHUN  40:04 (3) 59:32 (5) 44:52 (1) disq
Ivana Gobec W35 OK VihorCRO  44:05 (8) 59:54 (6) disq
Anka Kuzmin W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  56:38 (22) 76:04 (19) disq
Irma Pretnar W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  82:46 (31) 109:20 (31) disq
Metka Udovic W35 OK TrzinSLO  42:05 (5) 63:14 (12) disq
Sara Gaion W35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  66:50 (29) 100:38 (27) disq
Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  45:18 (9) 63:05 (11) disq

W45
1.Kristyna Skyvova W45 SCM Hanacke oblastiCZE  36:41 (1) 50:44 (2) 53:36 (2) 40:51 (1) 46:01 (1) 227:53
2.Sheralee Bailey W45 DartfordGBR  38:34 (5) 52:54 (3) 48:03 (1) 45:09 (3) 60:04 (9) 244:44 +16:51
3.Anica Hribar W45 OK BrežiceSLO  38:30 (4) 58:01 (5) 60:09 (4) 42:37 (2) 52:59 (5) 252:16 +24:23
4.Joli Wehrli W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  40:15 (7) 60:47 (8) 57:33 (3) 57:24 (6) 50:08 (3) 266:07 +38:14
5.Marie-Anne Jungo W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  51:12 (19) 72:57 (19) 60:58 (5) 46:22 (4) 60:22 (10) 291:51 +63:58
6.Barbara Adenstedt W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  38:06 (3) 60:01 (7) 85:43 (10) 66:49 (8) 47:04 (2) 297:43 +69:50
7.Ágnes Németh Dr. W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  56:54 (23) 66:20 (16) 75:36 (6) 56:46 (5) 56:22 (7) 311:58 +84:05
8.Jana Ticha W45 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  53:08 (21) 83:05 (24) 85:10 (9) 68:26 (9) 59:49 (8) 349:38 +121:45
9.Trine Marit Justad Raaen W45 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  44:25 (10) 89:37 (28) 79:49 (7) 101:53 (12) 55:54 (6) 371:38 +143:45
10.Caroline Mackenzie W45 Darlington OrienteersGBR  46:28 (13) 91:44 (30) 103:54 (11) 95:27 (11) 86:24 (12) 423:57 +196:04
11.Hana Burian W45 MOM BudapestHUN  88:49 (38) 89:11 (27) 83:30 (8) 95:17 (10) 89:11 (13) 445:58 +218:05
Guni Palme W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  48:59 (16) 63:31 (12) disq
Michaela Gröll W45 OLC GrazAUT  67:39 (30) 115:52 (37) disq
Donatella Vecchies W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  97:49 (32) disq
Marjana Rejec W45 OK AzimutSLO  70:12 (33) 92:41 (31) disq
Sylvia Glatz W45 OLC GrazAUT  67:42 (31) 104:45 (34) disq
Susi Veitsberger W45 OJE WapplerAUT  60:44 (27) mp disq
Mirta Pacher W45 Junior Team TrentinoITA  57:48 (24) 73:55 (20) disq
Ulrike Gabriella Wagner W45 OL AndritzAUT  87:02 (37) 119:14 (39) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W45 OK AzimutSLO  65:39 (29) 84:43 (25) disq
Angelika Aschacher W45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  49:38 (18) 65:41 (14) disq
Miranda Ortar W45 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Manuela De Colle W45 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  mp mp disq
Cristina Ruini W45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  59:08 (26) 77:06 (22) disq
Sandra Dornstauder W45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  121:47 (39) 108:32 (35) disq
Elisabeth Zeiner W45 OLC GrazAUT  70:50 (34) 61:34 (9) disq
Ingrid Kaminger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  55:51 (22) 70:20 (18) disq
Gislind Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  42:13 (8) 65:18 (13) disq
Cristina Grabar W45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  44:01 (9) 66:15 (15) disq
Antonella Marcantoni W45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  75:07 (35) 99:12 (33) disq
Jela Furuczová W45 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  52:38 (20) 78:29 (23) disq
Dagmar Sieglova W45 MatFyz PrahaCZE  46:00 (11) 66:51 (17) disq
Ruth Ruch W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  47:33 (14) 63:02 (11) mp 62:45 (7) 51:43 (4) disq
Lenka Forstova W45 MatFyz PrahaCZE  46:14 (12) 62:19 (10) disq
Hedi Berger W45 Der Berger-ClanAUT  37:39 (2) 49:21 (1) disq
Angela Leonardelli W45 Orienteering PergineITA  48:31 (15) 87:47 (26) disq
Sabine Hilbert W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  85:45 (36) 117:31 (38) disq
Gerhild Pacher W45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:27 (25) 73:55 (20) disq
Barbara Winkler W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  38:59 (6) 56:21 (4) disq
Striednig Ulrike W45 Ertl-StriednigAUT  49:25 (17) 59:34 (6) disq
Brigitte Maget W45 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  62:08 (28) 114:15 (36) disq
Elena Margiore W45 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Uli Villame W45 Esprit RaidFRA  69:02 (32) 89:49 (29) 116:16 (12) mp 82:56 (11) disq

W55
1.Elisabeth Strandhagen W55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  33:56 (1) 55:06 (2) 47:51 (1) 44:09 (1) 52:00 (1) 233:02
2.Marirosa Hechich W55 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  34:12 (2) 50:33 (1) 48:25 (2) 54:13 (4) 58:46 (3) 246:09 +13:07
3.Miluse Prochazkova W55 KOB DobřichoviceCZE  45:56 (9) 91:07 (16) 72:28 (6) 56:12 (5) 54:38 (2) 320:21 +87:19
4.Maija Čerjaka W55 OK KapaLAT  43:55 (7) 87:41 (14) 73:01 (7) 53:45 (3) 71:48 (5) 330:10 +97:08
5.Iva Janská W55 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  66:53 (18) 64:06 (7) 82:20 (10) 58:53 (6) 60:42 (4) 332:54 +99:52
6.Maria Pia Virgolini W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  55:14 (13) 64:25 (8) 104:17 (13) 73:44 (10) 73:24 (6) 371:04 +138:02
7.Aletta Biró W55 Budapest MixHUN  59:54 (16) 78:21 (12) 98:34 (11) 69:57 (8) 75:39 (7) 382:25 +149:23
8.Julie Collins W55   60:36 (17) 110:49 (17) 77:08 (8) 74:36 (11) 90:56 (9) 414:05 +181:03
9.Lorraine Batts W55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  57:24 (15) 117:13 (18) 101:23 (12) 127:49 (12) 135:29 (10) 539:18 +306:16
Tiziana De Monte W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  82:32 (20) dns disq
Paola Viliotti W55 Orienteering PergineITA  50:12 (12) 84:40 (13) disq
Franca Crevatin W55 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  72:12 (19) 148:41 (20) disq
Margit Jenei W55 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:07 (8) 69:01 (9) 69:47 (5) 62:05 (7) disq
Karin Irk W55 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  42:54 (6) 59:37 (4) disq
Lucia Bragagna W55 Junior Team TrentinoITA  dns dns disq
Mona Bugge Haug W55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  41:14 (5) 72:39 (10) 49:55 (4) 50:35 (2) mp disq
Gunilla Carlsson W55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  39:30 (4) 61:02 (5) 49:50 (3) 70:33 (9) mp disq
Elisabeth Steinlechner W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:49 (14) 77:07 (11) 80:49 (9) dnf 90:25 (8) disq
Chiara Rajgelj W55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  139:26 (19) mp disq
Gertraud Leonhardt W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:22 (10) 87:51 (15) disq
Elisabeth Knapp W55 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  35:10 (3) 56:58 (3) disq
Tazia Lorenzet W55 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  46:47 (11) 63:34 (6) disq

W60
1.Traude Fesselhofer W60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  39:00 (3) 64:00 (2) 59:33 (2) 45:32 (2) 60:17 (5) 268:22
2.Hilde Bader W60 OLV OstGER  45:11 (7) 66:54 (3) 56:14 (1) 52:54 (3) 60:00 (4) 281:13 +12:51
3.Anne Brearley W60 UWC AdriaticITA  44:50 (6) 72:03 (4) 75:46 (4) 43:22 (1) 54:22 (1) 290:23 +22:01
4.Margrit Eggli W60 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  35:07 (1) 100:28 (10) 72:38 (3) 55:29 (6) 56:51 (2) 320:33 +52:11
5.Martha Prommer W60 NF St. Veit/GlanAUT  37:59 (2) 72:59 (5) 99:43 (6) 53:59 (4) 59:40 (3) 324:20 +55:58
6.Catherine Dawson W60 GAFAPOR  45:19 (8) 75:30 (8) 106:29 (7) 57:39 (7) 81:41 (6) 366:38 +98:16
7.Esther Moosberger W60 OLregiooltenSUI  53:27 (12) 161:35 (14) 109:18 (8) 54:37 (5) 94:57 (8) 473:54 +205:32
Paola Spinelli W60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  66:48 (16) 116:04 (11) disq
Gerti Schandor W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  53:49 (13) dns disq
Annamaria Abram W60 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  58:23 (14) 121:42 (12) disq
Dietlinde Venhauer W60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  49:12 (10) dnf 86:34 (5) 73:09 (8) 82:52 (7) disq
Agate Murer W60 Orienteering PergineITA  39:06 (4) 59:39 (1) disq
Cristina Chiettini W60 Junior Team TrentinoITA  51:34 (11) dnf disq
Rose-Marie Pfeiffer W60 LZ OMAHAAUT  60:48 (15) dnf disq
Maria Hartinger W60 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  67:28 (17) 75:27 (7) disq
Sandra Hoffer W60 Orienteering PergineITA  45:48 (9) 86:35 (9) disq
Elisabeth Primus W60 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  68:29 (18) 126:14 (13) disq
Fiorella Lin W60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Gunnel Nilsson W60 OLC WienerwaldAUT  44:48 (5) 74:39 (6) disq