v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Dalmacija open 2015, Individualne utrke: SPKH 5, SPKH 6->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
Ivan Salgado M12   18:06 (1) dns disq

M16
1.Roko Puharić M16   11:08 (1) 15:46 (5) 26:54
2.Filip Cvetković M16   12:44 (2) 14:16 (3) 27:00 +00:06
3.Jura Kukec M16   13:46 (3) 13:28 (2) 27:14 +00:20
4.Jan Gobec M16   16:37 (5) 16:16 (6) 32:53 +05:59
5.Filip Jurak M16   14:00 (4) 20:16 (9) 34:16 +07:22
6.Petar Gojmerac M16   17:42 (6) 17:02 (7) 34:44 +07:50
7.Vid Kodba M16   29:23 (8) 14:58 (4) 44:21 +17:27
8.Tin Kodba M16   26:35 (7) 18:24 (8) 44:59 +18:05
Kristijan Verović M16   mp 12:02 (1) disq

M20
1.Dominik Kirin M20   10:36 (1) 10:08 (1) 20:44
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20   10:44 (2) 10:20 (2) 21:04 +00:20

M21
1.Matija Razum M21   13:39 (1) 13:22 (1) 27:01
2.Edi Ocvirk M21   14:14 (2) 14:43 (2) 28:57 +01:56
3.Tomislav Varnica M21   16:26 (4) 16:22 (3) 32:48 +05:47
4.Damir Gobec M21   16:28 (5) 17:00 (4) 33:28 +06:27
5.Vedran Bijelić M21   16:12 (3) 18:37 (6) 34:49 +07:48
6.Frane Marković M21   18:18 (6) 18:32 (5) 36:50 +09:49
7.Branimir Pongrac M21   22:58 (7) 18:52 (7) 41:50 +14:49
8.Vedran Papa M21   52:49 (8) 29:51 (8) 82:40 +55:39

M35
1.Robert Orehoci M35   11:34 (1) 09:55 (1) 21:29
2.Franjo Budi M35   12:42 (2) 13:29 (5) 26:11 +04:42
3.Zdenko Horjan M35   13:49 (3) 13:51 (6) 27:40 +06:11
4.Daniel Fabijanić M35   14:58 (5) 13:09 (4) 28:07 +06:38
5.Milivoj Uroic M35   14:17 (4) 14:05 (7) 28:22 +06:53
6.Boris Kukec M35   20:00 (8) 12:20 (2) 32:20 +10:51
7.Miroslav Hainž M35   17:42 (6) 14:48 (9) 32:30 +11:01
8.Luka Kosić M35   17:58 (7) 18:21 (11) 36:19 +14:50
9.Marijan Bogović M35   29:20 (9) 15:36 (10) 44:56 +23:27
Javi Luri M35   mp dns disq
Andrej Smerke M35   mp 12:59 (3) disq
Pako Delgado M35   36:19 (10) dns disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M35   mp 14:17 (8) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M35   dns dns disq

M50
1.Dario Štambuk M50   09:39 (1) 12:49 (1) 22:28
2.Jari Kymäläinen M50   16:35 (2) 17:03 (3) 33:38 +11:10
3.Miroslav Priher M50   19:22 (3) 22:12 (5) 41:34 +19:06
4.Milan Turkalj M50   22:51 (4) 19:46 (4) 42:37 +20:09
5.Miroslav Besten M50   33:16 (5) 16:06 (2) 49:22 +26:54
Nenad Lovrec M50   mp disq

Ž12
1.Marta Gojmerac Ž12   15:18 (1) 14:17 (2) 29:35
2.Marta Kukec Ž12   18:15 (2) 13:05 (1) 31:20 +01:45
3.Magdalena Težak Ž12   27:07 (4) 16:08 (3) 43:15 +13:40
Leire Delgado Sršen Ž12   39:29 (5) dns disq
Greta Kaniški Ž12   21:57 dns disq
Kira Delgado Sršen Ž12   26:20 (3) dns disq

Ž16
1.Mia Lovrec Ž16   09:31 (2) 10:44 (1) 20:15
2.Ana Tišljar Ž16   08:00 (1) 12:59 (2) 20:59 +00:44
3.Jelena Lesjak Ž16   10:57 (3) 15:56 (3) 26:53 +06:38
4.Iva Jakopec Ž16   14:44 (5) 16:56 (4) 31:40 +11:25
5.Hana Škugor Ž16   13:27 (4) 18:53 (5) 32:20 +12:05
Eli Tadić Ž16   dns dns disq

Ž20
1.Dora Težak Ž20   10:24 (1) 11:53 (1) 22:17
2.Iva Lovrec Ž20   10:27 (2) 13:27 (2) 23:54 +01:37

Ž21
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21   13:07 (1) 11:40 (1) 24:47
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21   15:31 (3) 12:43 (2) 28:14 +03:27
3.Ivana Gobec Ž21   14:28 (2) 14:04 (3) 28:32 +03:45
4.Kristina Krznar Ž21   17:05 (4) 15:44 (4) 32:49 +08:02
5.Marina Kopjar Ž21   17:09 (5) 17:46 (5) 34:55 +10:08
Nikolina Šantić Ž21   24:43 (6) disq

Ž35
1.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35   12:27 (2) 14:30 (1) 26:57
2.Maritta Kymäläinen Ž35   11:36 (1) 17:13 (4) 28:49 +01:52
3.Darinka Lovrec Ž35   12:57 (4) 17:03 (2) 30:00 +03:03
4.Jasminka Vlahović Ž35   16:22 (5) 17:10 (3) 33:32 +06:35
Matea Sršen Ž35   12:56 (3) dns disq