v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 2016 (4 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Nicolas Šuška BEGINNERS KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:01 (1) 28:09 (1) 28:20 (2) 34:22 (4) 110:52
2.Lucie Poláková BEGINNERS OOS VrchlabiCZE  21:05 (2) 34:54 (2) 38:13 (3) 27:46 (1) 121:58 +11:06
3.Soňa Pätoprstá BEGINNERS KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  24:55 (3) 61:02 (5) 48:34 (5) 29:51 (2) 164:22 +53:30
4.Emma Pätoprstá BEGINNERS KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  36:43 (4) 42:15 (3) 48:16 (4) 51:57 (6) 179:11 +68:19
5.Tina Bjørnstad BEGINNERS Raumar orienteringNOR  63:15 (5) 98:18 (6) 88:29 (11) 46:42 (5) 296:44 +185:52
Mihaela Kučić BEGINNERS OtočaniCRO  78:44 (9) dns 73:50 (10) 69:01 (10) disq
Martina Kržič Nagy BEGINNERS DROTSLO  mp disq
Mirjana Prelec BEGINNERS OtočaniCRO  mp dns dns dns disq
Jana Dvořáčková BEGINNERS OOB TrebicCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Leni Buchta BEGINNERS Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  mp mp 22:48 (1) 30:27 (3) disq
Deni Pongrac BEGINNERS OtočaniCRO  78:12 (8) dns 73:48 (9) 68:29 (8) disq
Patrik Keršić BEGINNERS OtočaniCRO  78:08 (6) dns 73:46 (8) 68:37 (9) disq
Ian Lužina BEGINNERS OtočaniCRO  78:11 (7) dns dns dns disq
Alexander Kroboth BEGINNERS Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  mp 71:40 (7) 52:39 (7) disq
Kira Delgado BEGINNERS OK VihorCRO  110:20 (10) 57:43 (4) 66:33 (6) dns disq

M10
1.Loïc Berger M10 ANCOSUI  09:10 (1) 12:02 (1) 15:06 (2) 11:28 (1) 47:46
2.Jakob Oechler M10 OL-Team BayernGER  16:37 (13) 13:17 (2) 13:45 (1) 17:20 (4) 60:59 +13:13
3.Tymoteusz Bultrowicz M10 KS HadesPOL  11:37 (3) 17:12 (6) 19:37 (3) 16:21 (3) 64:47 +17:01
4.Laurence Ward M10 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  16:21 (12) 20:04 (10) 20:27 (4) 22:23 (6) 79:15 +31:29
5.James Hayman M10 VAOITA  14:41 (6) 16:12 (5) 26:26 (8) 26:08 (10) 83:27 +35:41
6.Tobias Bachmann M10 OLG MurtenSUI  14:10 (5) 17:37 (7) 29:24 (12) 23:42 (7) 84:53 +37:07
7.Vasilii Krylov M10 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  17:40 (15) 20:44 (11) 26:18 (7) 20:32 (5) 85:14 +37:28
8.Jack Hay M10 OC MünchenGER  15:57 (10) 20:45 (12) 23:03 (5) 28:42 (11) 88:27 +40:41
9.Odin Groeneveld M10 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  14:53 (7) 14:35 (4) 25:50 (6) 39:56 (16) 95:14 +47:28
10.Štěpán Holas M10 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  19:23 (18) 24:14 (17) 28:46 (11) 24:02 (8) 96:25 +48:39
11.Daniel Ondovčík M10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:10 (19) 21:14 (13) 32:48 (13) 25:04 (9) 99:16 +51:30
12.Maksym Volkov M10 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  17:53 (17) 28:51 (19) 28:04 (9) 28:43 (12) 103:31 +55:45
13.Roman Bachmann M10 OLG MurtenSUI  16:20 (11) 19:22 (9) 28:45 (10) 43:18 (17) 107:45 +59:59
14.Ivan Skopinski M10 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  17:40 (15) 21:30 (14) 47:29 (17) 39:35 (15) 126:14 +78:28
15.Matej Cecka M10 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  25:13 (21) 22:25 (15) 37:25 (16) 46:21 (18) 131:24 +83:38
16.Luka Gojmerac M10 Ivan MerzCRO  29:01 (22) 37:55 (20) 36:44 (14) 39:26 (14) 143:06 +95:20
17.Mae Chatelon M10 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  16:42 (14) 18:18 (8) 75:18 (18) 38:45 (13) 149:03 +101:17
Radan Cech M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:09 (4) disq
Tobias Vedra M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:12 (8) disq
Nikolay Safonov M10 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  23:55 (20) 23:31 (16) mp dns disq
Ole Magnus Baath M10 OL-Team BayernGER  10:34 (2) 14:26 (3) mp 14:33 (2) disq
Misha Tyapochkin M10 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  15:38 (9) 26:41 (18) 36:45 (15) dns disq

M10-shadowed
1.Moritz Oechler M10-shadowed OL-Team BayernGER  15:40 (4) 14:40 (2) 24:52 (4) 20:06 (2) 75:18
2.Tomasz Zieliński M10-shadowed KS HadesPOL  19:18 (5) 20:10 (4) 22:56 (2) 48:14 (8) 110:38 +35:20
3.Olly Murphy M10-shadowed   24:03 (6) 40:41 (6) 36:35 (8) 38:29 (7) 139:48 +64:30
4.Ted Murphy M10-shadowed   35:18 (7) 38:54 (5) 35:35 (7) 33:20 (6) 143:07 +67:49
Jan Beltramba M10-shadowed Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  30:11 (5) 30:48 (4) disq
Nathan Peel M10-shadowed South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  26:48 (3) disq
Oscar Peel M10-shadowed South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns dns 21:27 (1) 19:32 (1) disq
Martin Beltramba M10-shadowed Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  31:42 (6) 32:08 (5) disq
Vilem Dousek M10-shadowed KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:51 (3) disq
Jonas Wihan M10-shadowed funs.PIDEN  13:21 (1) 14:35 (1) disq
Lukas Mühlbacher M10-shadowed NF SteiermarkAUT  13:26 (2) 16:11 (3) 24:01 (3) dns disq

M12
1.Ivan Belyaev M12 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  15:40 (2) 18:17 (2) 14:57 (2) 17:09 (1) 66:03
2.Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  15:26 (1) 21:09 (5) 18:01 (5) 18:50 (3) 73:26 +07:23
3.Matti Niemann M12 OLV SteinbergGER  18:19 (5) 25:29 (8) 13:58 (1) 18:27 (2) 76:13 +10:10
4.Chatelon Titouan M12 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  17:10 (3) 19:36 (3) 17:19 (4) 23:19 (7) 77:24 +11:21
5.Tomáš Baldrian M12 SK PragaCZE  20:33 (7) 22:39 (6) 16:03 (3) 19:03 (4) 78:18 +12:15
6.Daniel Cionoiu M12 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  17:22 (4) 17:48 (1) 25:02 (8) 21:22 (6) 81:34 +15:31
7.Jason Hayman M12 VAOITA  24:16 (9) 20:43 (4) 18:31 (6) 20:51 (5) 84:21 +18:18
8.Ivan Krylov M12 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  23:11 (8) 24:56 (7) 21:24 (7) 23:48 (8) 93:19 +27:16
9.Kirill Kryzhanivsky M12 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  88:00 (11) 32:41 (9) 34:43 (10) 48:55 (10) 204:19 +138:16
Vania Gutsko M12 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Ilya Harpatin M12 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  29:43 (10) 39:12 (10) 28:36 (9) dns disq
Jonas Lange M12 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  18:27 (6) dns disq
Vladyslav Druzhynin M12 O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Sam Crawshaw M12 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  mp dns dns dns disq
Nejc Zorko M12 OK BrežiceSLO  51:59 (11) 35:41 (11) 42:31 (9) disq

M14
1.Igor Yashchenko M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  29:49 (1) 29:18 (2) 16:20 (1) 31:03 (2) 106:30
2.Tomáš Jurčík M14 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  40:12 (2) 42:36 (5) 24:39 (3) 30:08 (1) 137:35 +31:05
3.Adam Havlík M14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  45:39 (4) 36:40 (4) 25:03 (4) 33:14 (4) 140:36 +34:06
4.Jan Studer M14 OLG MurtenSUI  41:26 (3) 33:53 (3) 31:32 (7) 35:01 (5) 141:52 +35:22
5.Nicholas Ditri M14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  48:34 (5) 60:13 (9) 34:21 (8) 59:20 (7) 202:28 +95:58
6.Martin Bachmann M14 OLG MurtenSUI  51:18 (7) 57:26 (8) 49:40 (9) 44:49 (6) 203:13 +96:43
7.Emil Beltramba M14 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  53:16 (8) 71:47 (10) 31:04 (6) 62:45 (8) 218:52 +112:22
Daniel Engen M14 Raumar orienteringNOR  83:25 (11) 87:25 (11) 84:33 (12) dns disq
Ben Dempsey M14 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  58:56 (10) dns dns dns disq
Misha Chernykh M14 Club by name of GorelovRUS  dns 27:51 (1) 23:25 (2) 31:16 (3) disq
Rotem Yasur M14 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  disq
Philipp Demchenko M14 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  121:33 (12) mp 65:19 (11) dns disq
Dmytro Ohorodnik M14 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  50:40 (6) 46:04 (7) 57:21 (10) dns disq
Dmytro Kutsenko M14 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  53:51 (9) 45:31 (6) 25:36 (5) dns disq

M16
1.Dmitry Tikhonov M16 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  28:50 (1) 41:58 (1) 21:36 (1) 32:56 (2) 125:20
2.Zhenia Tereshchenko M16 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  29:04 (2) 46:13 (2) 27:39 (4) 31:01 (1) 133:57 +08:37
3.Dominic Ditri M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  37:11 (4) 47:19 (3) 24:13 (3) 36:18 (3) 145:01 +19:41
4.Stefano De Eccher M16 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  32:47 (3) 51:04 (4) 35:50 (9) 40:12 (4) 159:53 +34:33
5.Matúš Šimo M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  76:16 (11) 75:24 (9) 32:56 (6) 45:46 (5) 230:22 +105:02
6.Matej Pätoprstý M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  54:16 (8) 73:49 (7) 40:57 (13) 61:40 (7) 230:42 +105:22
7.Misha Venedchuk M16 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  49:54 (7) 114:02 (13) 36:29 (11) 58:27 (6) 258:52 +133:32
8.Matúš Topor M16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  84:01 (12) 82:57 (11) 34:19 (8) 76:52 (8) 278:09 +152:49
9.Miroslav Melnikov M16 Ufa-unitedRUS  66:21 (9) 109:39 (12) 44:02 (14) 84:27 (9) 304:29 +179:09
Marko Mayer M16 DROTSLO  mp mp dns disq
Dmytro Bondarenko M16 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  45:49 (6) 66:28 (6) 38:09 (12) dns disq
Andrew Grabovskiy M16 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  44:21 (5) 74:15 (8) 36:02 (10) dns disq
Ruslan Mingaleev M16 MagnitRUS  71:25 (10) mp 31:31 (5) mp disq
Oleksii Konovalov M16 SLAVYTICHUKR  mp 57:05 (5) 22:01 (2) disq
Gašper Čopi M16 OK AzimutSLO  81:41 (10) 34:10 (7) disq

M18
1.Matic Blaž M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:42 (1) 56:34 (1) 20:06 (1) 45:00 (1) 156:22
2.Žan Ravnikar M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:25 (2) 59:58 (2) 22:33 (2) 54:28 (2) 172:24 +16:02
3.Lukáš Račko M18 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  65:07 (4) 112:42 (3) 36:55 (3) 84:17 (3) 299:01 +142:39
4.Christián Heffner M18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  57:37 (3) 147:42 (4) 37:19 (4) 123:51 (4) 366:29 +210:07
Dima Skopinski M18 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  dns dns dns dns disq
Nitsan Yasur M18 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  disq

M20
1.Adam Král M20 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  50:01 (1) 105:00 (2) 32:39 (1) 75:14 (1) 262:54
2.Petar Gojmerac M20 Ivan MerzCRO  105:55 (3) 98:40 (1) 40:48 (2) 77:04 (2) 322:27 +59:33
Frederik Erskov Krogh M20 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  102:14 (2) mp 80:07 (3) mp disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo M21 ULTIMATE MalarrutaESP  44:37 (1) 54:14 (1) 18:22 (1) 40:57 (2) 158:10
2.Lukáš Hovorka M21 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  45:16 (2) 57:55 (2) 20:09 (3) 39:56 (1) 163:16 +05:06
3.Miroslav Papuga M21 ULTIMATE ATU KosiceSVK  50:05 (4) 66:02 (4) 19:54 (2) 47:14 (3) 183:15 +25:05
4.Zakariás Erősdi M21 ULTIMATE CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU  56:44 (5) 61:56 (3) 26:27 (4) 56:53 (5) 202:00 +43:50
Libor Cernocky M21 ULTIMATE DROTSLO  45:52 (3) 68:05 (5) mp 48:30 (4) disq

M21A LONG
1.Viktor Nesterenko M21A LONG КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  45:03 (3) 66:43 (1) 25:58 (2) 51:25 (1) 189:09
2.Tomas Holas M21A LONG Orientační běh OpavaCZE  47:42 (4) 73:39 (3) 22:30 (1) 55:09 (3) 199:00 +09:51
3.Jarosław Bartczak M21A LONG Torun PolandPOL  50:39 (6) 73:46 (4) 27:15 (3) 52:44 (2) 204:24 +15:15
4.Nik Schneider M21A LONG zelgSUI  49:11 (5) 73:28 (2) 28:33 (4) 58:33 (4) 209:45 +20:36
Radovan Cech M21A LONG KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  32:44 (1) disq
David Vedra M21A LONG KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:25 (2) disq

M21A SHORT
1.Stuart Thomson M21A SHORT Wollaton OCGBR  44:32 (1) 44:20 (1) 26:02 (1) 48:42 (1) 163:36
2.Herman Mooij M21A SHORT ArgusNED  52:03 (2) 57:54 (2) 26:24 (2) 64:04 (4) 200:25 +36:49
3.Tomáš Sokolík M21A SHORT KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  56:01 (3) 61:04 (3) 27:02 (3) 58:26 (2) 202:33 +38:57
4.Tor-arve B. Strand M21A SHORT Raumar orienteringNOR  58:36 (5) 63:50 (4) 30:32 (4) 62:07 (3) 215:05 +51:29
5.Rolf Wettstein M21A SHORT OL ZimmerbergSUI  58:28 (4) 85:26 (7) 32:26 (5) 71:37 (6) 247:57 +84:21
6.Timo Wettstein M21A SHORT OL ZimmerbergSUI  60:05 (6) 70:18 (5) 42:41 (8) 84:21 (8) 257:25 +93:49
7.Emil B. Strand M21A SHORT Raumar orienteringNOR  63:34 (7) 96:27 (9) 32:44 (6) 72:31 (7) 265:16 +101:40
8.William Kaminger M21A SHORT Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  113:21 (9) 96:19 (8) 38:21 (7) 98:46 (9) 346:47 +183:11
9.Michal Tomašovič M21A SHORT KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  107:30 (8) 106:38 (10) 46:07 (10) 104:06 (10) 364:21 +200:45
Gregorio Pisaneschi M21A SHORT CUS BOLOGNAITA  81:02 (6) 43:38 (9) 68:25 (5) disq
Thierry Mächler M21A SHORT OLV LuzernSUI  dns dns dns dns disq

M21B
1.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  42:49 (1) 48:36 (1) 24:41 (1) 36:27 (1) 152:33
2.Stanislav Skorb M21B EkaterinburgRUS  43:19 (2) 53:35 (2) 27:31 (2) 45:55 (2) 170:20 +17:47
3.Stanislav Iagupov M21B EkaterinburgRUS  59:02 (3) 59:21 (3) 40:45 (3) 62:42 (3) 221:50 +69:17
Simon Čopi M21B OK AzimutSLO  91:32 (5) mp disq
Predrag Mađarić M21B Ivan MerzCRO  67:34 (4) 83:55 (4) dns 62:47 (4) disq
Oleksii Novokshonov M21B OLC GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns disq

M21E
1.Petr Horvát M21E Magnus OrienteeringCZE  39:29 (1) 59:40 (4) 21:30 (2) 38:24 (1) 159:03
2.Ondrej Piják M21E KOBRA BratislavaSVK  40:52 (4) 58:11 (2) 20:51 (1) 40:31 (2) 160:25 +01:22
3.Martin Janata M21E OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  39:57 (2) 56:09 (1) 24:13 (5) 41:56 (3) 162:15 +03:12
4.Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:28 (3) 59:04 (3) 22:16 (3) 42:01 (4) 163:49 +04:46
5.Jan Kolín M21E OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  46:33 (5) 63:47 (5) 23:39 (4) 58:40 (5) 192:39 +33:36
6.Michael Sørensen M21E CopenhagenODEN  48:09 (6) 74:29 (6) 27:57 (6) 59:42 (6) 210:17 +51:14
7.Tom Stokkermans M21E   65:52 (7) 96:53 (7) 43:56 (7) 67:33 (7) 274:14 +115:11

M35
1.Christian Nielsen M35 IFK GöteborgSWE  39:31 (1) 48:46 (1) 20:21 (1) 38:04 (1) 146:42
2.David Chatelon M35 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  43:47 (3) 50:09 (2) 22:44 (2) 42:04 (3) 158:44 +12:02
3.Alexander Kuryshev M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  47:03 (7) 51:31 (3) 24:03 (4) 42:00 (2) 164:37 +17:55
4.Alexey Roztoptannyy M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  44:06 (4) 60:49 (5) 25:23 (5) 43:35 (4) 173:53 +27:11
5.Alex Rothman M35 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  44:20 (5) 59:26 (4) 23:36 (3) 51:53 (7) 179:15 +32:33
6.Lyonel Ehrl M35   42:45 (2) 63:30 (6) 26:15 (6) 46:59 (6) 179:29 +32:47
7.Klas Nilsson M35 ol norskaSUI  52:35 (8) 67:42 (8) 27:58 (7) 58:59 (11) 207:14 +60:32
8.Björn Kramer M35 WWFGER  45:38 (6) 75:18 (10) 31:31 (10) 57:33 (9) 210:00 +63:18
9.Peter Weinig M35 OC MünchenGER  56:44 (9) 66:13 (7) 37:59 (12) 53:34 (8) 214:30 +67:48
10.Mykola Burylko M35 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  57:12 (10) 81:10 (12) 32:12 (11) 45:34 (5) 216:08 +69:26
11.Alexander Volkov M35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  66:15 (14) 74:40 (9) 30:24 (9) 58:19 (10) 229:38 +82:56
12.Sandro Grasso M35 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  58:24 (11) 80:34 (11) 28:00 (8) 65:58 (12) 232:56 +86:14
Roberto Larotella M35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  63:53 (13) mp disq
Jan Dvořáček M35 OOB TrebicCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Robert Dousek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  58:42 (12) disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Alain Berger M35 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  35:17 (1) 40:23 (1) 20:35 (1) 35:33 (1) 131:48
2.Vlastimil Polák M35 ULTIMATE OOS VrchlabiCZE  36:24 (2) 53:29 (3) 21:04 (2) 37:13 (2) 148:10 +16:22
3.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  53:49 (5) 64:00 (5) 26:34 (4) 45:45 (3) 190:08 +58:20
4.Veikko Baath M35 ULTIMATE OL-Team BayernGER  48:09 (4) 63:49 (4) 24:52 (3) 56:28 (6) 193:18 +61:30
5.Marián Mikluš M35 ULTIMATE TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  67:45 (8) 64:12 (6) 28:32 (6) 53:17 (5) 213:46 +81:58
6.Herfried Trummer M35 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:32 (6) 68:38 (8) 27:15 (5) 61:09 (7) 216:34 +84:46
7.Zbynek Krejcik M35 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  66:23 (7) 86:44 (9) 41:48 (8) 72:45 (8) 267:40 +135:52
Jan Kocbach M35 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  39:17 (3) 51:58 (2) disq
Nikolay Tikhonov M35 ULTIMATE OMEGA RUSSIARUS  mp 66:34 (7) 29:53 (7) 52:35 (4) disq

M40
1.Remigiusz Nowak M40 KS HadesPOL  39:57 (2) 60:24 (2) 22:13 (1) 47:49 (1) 170:23
2.Jordi Domènech M40 ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  35:27 (1) 64:03 (4) 26:20 (4) 50:34 (3) 176:24 +06:01
3.Petr Baldrian M40 SK PragaCZE  44:38 (5) 62:29 (3) 30:55 (9) 49:55 (2) 187:57 +17:34
4.Evaldas Jadenkus M40 AzuolasLTU  42:53 (4) 69:55 (6) 24:36 (2) 53:17 (4) 190:41 +20:18
5.Ramón García-catalán Simón M40 ImperdibleESP  46:28 (6) 68:28 (5) 28:39 (7) 55:50 (5) 199:25 +29:02
6.Sergey Yashchenko M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  55:05 (9) 74:25 (8) 26:23 (5) 56:28 (6) 212:21 +41:58
7.Ray Ward M40 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  53:04 (8) 70:53 (7) 28:12 (6) 61:28 (7) 213:37 +43:14
8.Andrii Kozyriev M40 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  56:23 (10) 89:05 (9) 29:44 (8) 71:33 (8) 246:45 +76:22
9.Jiri Cecka M40 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  52:02 (7) 101:26 (11) 32:17 (10) 80:53 (10) 266:38 +96:15
10.Alessandro Dipace M40 VAOITA  59:12 (11) 95:14 (10) 35:00 (12) 78:48 (9) 268:14 +97:51
11.Tuomas Pussila M40 Suunta 2000FIN  62:48 (12) 103:05 (12) 39:08 (14) 83:15 (11) 288:16 +117:53
12.Fredrik Huldt M40 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE  71:31 (15) 103:29 (13) 36:21 (13) 86:50 (12) 298:11 +127:48
13.Gheorghe Cionoiu M40 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  69:42 (13) 111:36 (14) 47:03 (15) 100:58 (13) 329:19 +158:56
Igor Gavrilov M40 Pro-Sport OKRUS  40:05 (3) 60:16 (1) 25:11 (3) dns disq
Roland Dumong M40 OK OestDEN  93:47 (16) mp 58:59 (16) 112:52 (14) disq
Nic Gorman M40 Orienteering WaikatoNZL  71:05 (14) 129:24 (15) 32:53 (11) dns disq

M45
1.Nils Schmiedeberg M45 SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  33:06 (1) 48:51 (1) 25:22 (8) 47:14 (1) 154:33
2.Andreas Studer M45 OLG MurtenSUI  38:40 (4) 54:02 (2) 24:39 (5) 51:15 (4) 168:36 +14:03
3.Mark Hayman M45 VAOITA  36:12 (3) 69:16 (9) 23:43 (2) 47:22 (2) 176:33 +22:00
4.Richard Baxter M45 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  42:17 (6) 58:34 (4) 24:38 (4) 52:48 (5) 178:17 +23:44
5.Olaf Binsch M45 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  42:38 (7) 56:44 (3) 26:23 (9) 59:26 (10) 185:11 +30:38
6.Jozef Král M45 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  42:41 (8) 68:33 (8) 27:44 (10) 57:13 (6) 196:11 +41:38
7.Paweł Zieliński M45 KS HadesPOL  49:27 (10) 59:45 (5) 29:32 (11) 61:26 (11) 200:10 +45:37
8.Sergey Skopinski M45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  35:50 (2) 86:40 (12) 24:25 (3) 64:33 (13) 211:28 +56:55
9.Jacek Gorczyca M45 KS HadesPOL  50:54 (12) 78:42 (10) 29:50 (12) 59:16 (8) 218:42 +64:09
10.Jose Manuel Prieto Garcia M45 MalarrutaESP  64:18 (13) 94:17 (14) 37:34 (15) 97:31 (17) 293:40 +139:07
11.Honza Holec M45 SKOB OstravaCZE  67:30 (14) 118:34 (18) 37:35 (16) 92:15 (16) 315:54 +161:21
12.Mátyás Paskuj M45 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  81:08 (16) 111:19 (17) 46:43 (18) 104:01 (18) 343:11 +188:38
Evgeny Chernenko M45 AKFARUS  dns 60:32 (6) 25:19 (7) disq
Viacheslav Druzhynin M45 O-club, KyivUKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Shcherbakov Roman M45   39:47 (5) mp 25:13 (6) 59:18 (9) disq
Rupert Hofer M45 OLC GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Robert Kalcher M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp mp disq
Slobodan Radovanovic M45 OK MAGIC MAPSRB  mp 88:24 (13) 30:29 (13) 66:48 (14) disq
Thomas Bachmann M45 OLG MurtenSUI  71:45 (15) 102:00 (15) mp 87:25 (15) disq
Udo Lange M45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  47:16 (9) dns disq
Nir Yasur M45 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  disq
Helmut Lerchegger M45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  79:32 (11) 37:52 (17) 64:14 (12) disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 Ivan MerzCRO  mp 107:23 (16) 58:35 (19) 114:42 (19) disq
José Batanero M45 CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARAESP  50:33 (11) mp 34:51 (14) 57:21 (7) disq
Albert Mingaleev M45 MagnitRUS  62:05 (7) 23:14 (1) 49:48 (3) disq

M50
1.David Peel M50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  30:22 (1) 45:38 (2) 18:44 (1) 36:51 (2) 131:35
1.Alistair Cory-wright M50 Peninsula and Plains OrienteersNZL  34:42 (4) 40:07 (1) 21:14 (4) 35:32 (1) 131:35 +00:00
3.Daniel Hanselmann M50 OLG Welsikon NeftenbachSUI  33:52 (3) 48:29 (3) 21:18 (5) 37:24 (4) 141:03 +09:28
4.Charlie Adams M50 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  38:07 (7) 50:37 (5) 20:28 (2) 37:10 (3) 146:22 +14:47
5.Dario Beltramba M50 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  37:31 (6) 50:23 (4) 21:08 (3) 43:02 (5) 152:04 +20:29
6.Thomas Bossi M50 OLG StäfaSUI  33:29 (2) 63:28 (16) 23:12 (6) 45:29 (7) 165:38 +34:03
7.Andrej Zelenin M50 USG ChemnitzGER  40:49 (13) 56:04 (8) 28:14 (14) 45:24 (6) 170:31 +38:56
8.Mark Chapman M50 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  40:10 (10) 59:51 (12) 24:54 (7) 46:11 (8) 171:06 +39:31
9.Kjetil Karlsen M50 Orienteringsklubben MossNOR  41:13 (14) 58:32 (10) 30:53 (17) 46:37 (9) 177:15 +45:40
10.Johnny Nimvik M50 Lunds OKSWE  36:42 (5) 60:56 (13) 26:50 (12) 54:29 (13) 178:57 +47:22
11.Karl Lang M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  45:50 (16) 59:35 (11) 26:46 (11) 46:50 (10) 179:01 +47:26
12.Martin Gruenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  40:39 (12) 62:51 (14) 30:01 (16) 51:37 (12) 185:08 +53:33
13.George Hare M50 Newcastle and TynesideGBR  45:12 (15) 66:13 (17) 28:18 (15) 54:46 (14) 194:29 +62:54
14.David Beldjilali M50 l’Association Sportive « ATLAS »NCL  52:37 (18) 85:52 (18) 46:21 (20) 80:28 (16) 265:18 +133:43
15.Mark Thomson M50 Wollaton OCGBR  60:34 (21) 94:25 (19) 38:30 (18) 81:52 (17) 275:21 +143:46
16.Zsolt Németh M50 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  55:36 (20) 125:07 (22) 52:42 (21) 98:36 (21) 332:01 +200:26
17.Janez Zavrl M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:27 (23) 117:10 (20) 64:17 (22) 98:18 (20) 350:12 +218:37
Sergey Chernykh M50 Club by name of GorelovRUS  dns 63:04 (15) 28:12 (13) 87:33 (19) disq
Nick Lightfoot M50 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  38:57 (8) 25:53 (10) disq
Martin Smith M50 LOCINVOCGBR  dns dns dns dns disq
Patrik Mächler M50 OLV LuzernSUI  mp 56:52 (9) 25:11 (8) 49:08 (11) disq
Noldi Schneider M50 zelgSUI  dnf dnf 43:11 (19) 79:26 (15) disq
Ross Burnett M50 Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN  40:31 (11) 51:01 (6) 25:19 (9) dns disq
Steve Dempsey M50 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  47:17 (17) dns dns dns disq
Peter Bäcker Hansen M50 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  dns dns dns dns disq
Paul Taylor M50 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  53:04 (19) dns dns dns disq
Sigurd Eikner M50 Fana ILNOR  39:33 (9) 53:04 (7) dns dns disq
Pierre Bergegere M50   67:06 (22) 123:18 (21) mp 87:18 (18) disq

M55
1.Joachim Friessnig M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  41:54 (2) 48:30 (2) 26:33 (5) 50:46 (3) 167:43
2.Mudarisov Marat M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  43:30 (3) 50:40 (3) 26:00 (4) 50:15 (2) 170:25 +02:42
3.Oleg Pakhomov M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  53:09 (7) 52:56 (5) 24:24 (3) 48:13 (1) 178:42 +10:59
4.Jaroslav Pijak M55 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  46:41 (4) 52:32 (4) 27:03 (6) 59:23 (7) 185:39 +17:56
5.Knut Engen M55 Raumar orienteringNOR  49:20 (6) 55:50 (7) 28:07 (7) 54:43 (6) 188:00 +20:17
6.Thomas Dätwyler M55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  54:01 (8) 59:50 (11) 22:32 (2) 52:01 (5) 188:24 +20:41
7.Peter Karlberg M55 Snättringe SKSWE  59:38 (12) 56:22 (8) 30:36 (8) 51:57 (4) 198:33 +30:50
8.Tor Strand M55 Raumar orienteringNOR  56:40 (9) 60:04 (12) 31:37 (9) 59:53 (8) 208:14 +40:31
9.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  49:04 (5) 56:30 (9) 39:03 (12) 65:26 (11) 210:03 +42:20
10.Rais Bayburin M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  59:31 (11) 54:46 (6) 45:41 (13) 61:37 (9) 221:35 +53:52
11.Anton Khlebnikov M55 CO ChenauSUI  60:05 (14) 73:41 (14) 36:04 (11) 64:06 (10) 233:56 +66:13
12.Werner Kraemer M55 Post SV DresdenGER  67:33 (15) 68:14 (13) 33:50 (10) 71:44 (12) 241:21 +73:38
13.Jens Bentsen M55 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  87:32 (18) 77:38 (15) 47:17 (14) 79:56 (13) 292:23 +124:40
David Hunt M55 Bristol HarboursideGBR  dns dns dns dns disq
Andreas Luescher M55 OLC KapreoloSUI  57:32 (10) 56:40 (10) dns dns disq
Jan Jakobsen M55 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  77:59 (16) mp mp mp disq
Valeriyan Lukyanov M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  38:55 (1) 37:59 (1) 21:02 (1) mp disq
Anton V P M55 C S. TranSilva ClujROU  59:58 (13) dns dns disq
Peter Krogh M55 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  84:39 (17) mp dns dns disq

M60
1.Jiri Sedivy M60 Ekonom PrahaCZE  33:20 (2) 50:50 (3) 26:02 (1) 34:03 (1) 144:15
2.Christian Cachard M60 Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFRA  45:35 (4) 41:54 (1) 29:41 (2) 39:18 (2) 156:28 +12:13
3.Stefano Bisoffi M60 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  31:47 (1) 54:30 (6) 32:13 (4) 40:56 (3) 159:26 +15:11
4.Vladislav Piják M60 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  44:05 (3) 47:49 (2) 32:02 (3) 43:39 (4) 167:35 +23:20
5.Libor Makovicka M60 co colmarFRA  51:04 (8) 53:27 (5) 36:00 (5) 55:41 (6) 196:12 +51:57
6.Frantisek Wald M60 SK PragaCZE  48:48 (5) 51:09 (4) 55:01 (10) 47:52 (5) 202:50 +58:35
7.Gilles Baguerey M60 co colmarFRA  49:36 (6) 55:28 (7) 39:07 (6) 67:09 (8) 211:20 +67:05
8.Ofer Yodfat M60 Modiin O clubISR  50:44 (7) 67:17 (8) 44:24 (8) 59:57 (7) 222:22 +78:07
9.Helge Soegaard M60 Rold Skov OKDEN  67:26 (11) 71:19 (10) 50:29 (9) 67:24 (9) 256:38 +112:23
10.Svend Tantholdt M60 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  121:59 (12) 104:31 (11) 102:16 (11) 106:07 (10) 434:53 +290:38
Jan Sveen M60 Raumar orienteringNOR  52:45 (9) 67:25 (9) disq
Frantisek Peterka M60 Sokol TrojaCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Andy Lewsley M60 BorderLinersGBR  dns dns dns dns disq
Mikko Marjomaa M60 Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN  56:11 (10) dns 39:47 (7) dns disq

M65
1.Giorgio Bernasconi M65 SCOM MendrisioSUI  37:19 (1) 34:58 (1) 22:46 (1) 38:18 (1) 133:21
2.Guy Seaman M65 GAROGBR  48:35 (3) 46:23 (2) 38:20 (3) 51:27 (2) 184:45 +51:24
3.Torben Isen M65 Herning O-KlubDEN  46:35 (2) 53:53 (3) 36:06 (2) 54:41 (3) 191:15 +57:54
Tim Sands M65 BASOC WanderersGBR  dns dns dns dns disq
Janis Skruzmanis M65 SeniorsLAT  dns dns dns dns disq
Andris Tauvens M65 SeniorsLAT  dns dns dns disq

M70
1.Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  31:54 (1) 36:35 (1) 31:31 (1) 40:02 (1) 140:02
2.Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  38:20 (3) 47:58 (2) 42:28 (2) 73:39 (3) 202:25 +62:23
3.Giorgio Tettamanti M70 SCOM MendrisioSUI  47:40 (4) 64:05 (4) 49:35 (3) 60:40 (2) 222:00 +81:58
4.Erik Lohse M70 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  74:31 (5) 63:00 (3) 55:06 (4) 87:19 (4) 279:56 +139:54
Brian Ellis M70 Greater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCAN  33:57 (2) disq
Upacers Guntis M70 SeniorsLAT  dns dns dns dns disq

OPEN A
1.Tomáš Kos OPEN A   43:46 (4) 56:04 (1) 19:15 (1) 41:39 (1) 160:44
2.Jan Zelinka OPEN A OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  44:54 (5) 73:57 (3) 30:28 (3) 62:48 (2) 212:07 +51:23
3.Pako Delgado OPEN A OK VihorCRO  57:07 (11) 78:14 (6) 30:24 (2) 66:30 (3) 232:15 +71:31
4.Martin Kaplan OPEN A OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  55:14 (9) 77:48 (5) 36:01 (4) 78:19 (4) 247:22 +86:38
Peter Ferluga OPEN A GAJA OrienteeringITA  50:38 (8) disq
Herbert Kanai OPEN A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  59:34 (5) disq
Chiara Sepin OPEN A GAJA OrienteeringITA  60:28 (12) dns disq
Matea Sršen OPEN A OK VihorCRO  100:04 (5) disq
Jiri Hlavac OPEN A KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:31 (2) disq
Anezka Hlavacova OPEN A KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  50:03 (7) disq
Peter Wihan OPEN A funs.PIDEN  43:27 (3) 66:55 (2) disq
Ondrej Hlavac OPEN A KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  34:05 (1) disq
Šarka Hlavacova OPEN A KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  73:23 (13) disq
Radim Kligl OPEN A KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  49:14 (6) disq
István Gillich OPEN A TataHUN  87:22 (7) disq
Thomas Mühlbacher OPEN A NF SteiermarkAUT  56:25 (10) 75:01 (4) mp dns disq

OPEN B
1.Peter Murphy OPEN B   43:37 (1) 65:19 (2) 27:12 (2) 52:39 (2) 188:47
2.Nina Döllgast OPEN B TV OberbexbachAUT  52:19 (3) 65:14 (1) 26:32 (1) 57:25 (5) 201:30 +12:43
3.Maik Kurr OPEN B SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  54:43 (4) 66:20 (3) 34:47 (3) 53:00 (3) 208:50 +20:03
4.Hans Borsitzky OPEN B HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  56:33 (5) 75:27 (5) 35:41 (5) 49:51 (1) 217:32 +28:45
5.Klára Žaloudková OPEN B   51:22 (2) 70:36 (4) 43:27 (7) 55:30 (4) 220:55 +32:08
6.Gianfranco Siega OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  67:09 (6) 85:31 (8) 71:51 (11) 109:12 (9) 333:43 +144:56
7.Danka Ondovčíková OPEN B KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  73:05 (8) 125:51 (10) 53:30 (9) 92:32 (8) 344:58 +156:11
Alexandra Zelenin OPEN B USG ChemnitzGER  38:22 (6) 75:21 (6) disq
Ketil Nummedal OPEN B Fana ILNOR  87:14 (10) 113:57 (9) disq
Dávid Král OPEN B Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  125:04 (12) mp 52:25 (8) 122:04 (10) disq
Aleksi Nurmento OPEN B   78:10 (9) dnf mp 90:11 (7) disq
Michaela Cionoiu OPEN B TV Coburg-NeusesGER  88:16 (11) 149:06 (11) 62:09 (10) mp disq
Adrienn Kalocsai OPEN B Megalódusz SEHUN  dns dns dns dns disq
Vitalii Iakymenko OPEN B MyxomorUKR  71:38 (7) 80:41 (7) 35:22 (4) disq
Adrienn Kalocsai OPEN B   dns disq
Adrienn Kalocsai OPEN B TataHUN  76:30 (6) disq
Michał Gorczyca OPEN B KS HadesPOL  mp dns dns dns disq

OPEN C
1.Nanouche Berger OPEN C ANCOSUI  29:06 (1) 39:31 (1) 26:13 (2) 32:49 (1) 127:39
2.Noah Berthold OPEN C OLG MurtenSUI  45:24 (4) 45:39 (3) 28:00 (3) 35:50 (2) 154:53 +27:14
3.Karel Pospíchal OPEN C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  77:17 (12) 58:09 (4) 52:09 (7) 59:47 (4) 247:22 +119:43
4.Barbora Chorvátová OPEN C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  72:02 (10) 76:32 (9) 51:45 (6) 75:55 (9) 276:14 +148:35
5.Pierriccardo Festa OPEN C Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  88:51 (13) 83:05 (11) 50:24 (5) 75:02 (8) 297:22 +169:43
Maya Bossi OPEN C OLG StäfaSUI  45:58 (5) 73:31 (8) disq
Anke Schmiedeberg OPEN C SV Turbine NeubrandenburgGER  41:49 (3) disq
Christa Bachmann OPEN C OLG MurtenSUI  68:17 (9) 89:14 (12) mp 76:15 (10) disq
Thomas Hoelzer OPEN C X-OLSLO  75:16 (11) 26:12 (1) disq
Bernadette Kalcher OPEN C HSV PinkafeldAUT  55:08 (8) 72:36 (6) disq
Francesca Guarato OPEN C Arces OKITA  46:57 (6) 44:51 (2) dns dns disq
Veronika Dätwyler OPEN C OLG PfäffikonSUI  110:29 (14) 67:26 (7) dns 74:14 (7) disq
Anna Hofer OPEN C OLC GrazAUT  mp mp 31:24 (4) 47:10 (3) disq
Nastja Ferluga OPEN C GAJA OrienteeringITA  39:14 (2) disq
Anitha Vilan OPEN C OLG StäfaSUI  51:18 (7) 66:56 (6) disq
Elizabeth Hayman OPEN C SCOM MendrisioSUI  mp 77:28 (10) 64:43 (9) 69:27 (5) disq
Peter Jurčík OPEN C ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  dns dns dns dns disq
Marc Bossi OPEN C OLG StäfaSUI  53:13 (8) 58:37 (5) disq

W10
1.Barbora Holasová W10 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  13:53 (4) 17:14 (2) 16:41 (2) 14:57 (1) 62:45
2.Eva Baldrianová W10 SK PragaCZE  13:48 (3) 17:36 (3) 26:54 (4) 18:42 (2) 77:00 +14:15
3.Karolina Ceckova W10 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  16:11 (5) 20:00 (4) 21:37 (3) 19:25 (3) 77:13 +14:28
4.Louna Chatelon W10 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  12:31 (2) 16:22 (1) 16:33 (1) 38:28 (6) 83:54 +21:09
5.Jelena Gojmerac W10 Ivan MerzCRO  21:20 (7) 24:39 (5) 31:04 (5) 31:15 (4) 108:18 +45:33
6.Kristína Toporová W10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:17 (6) 29:13 (6) 44:21 (6) 37:41 (5) 131:32 +68:47
Katerina Douskova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  10:58 (1) disq

W10-shadowed
1.Marie Niemann W10-shadowed OLV SteinbergGER  14:55 (1) 17:44 (1) 20:46 (2) 17:38 (2) 71:03
2.Nina Jurčíková W10-shadowed Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  18:19 (3) 20:10 (2) 25:57 (4) 17:20 (1) 81:46 +10:43
3.Merle Niemann W10-shadowed OLV SteinbergGER  15:49 (2) 20:27 (3) 28:37 (5) 22:07 (3) 87:00 +15:57
4.Maja Volkova W10-shadowed Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  19:03 (4) 31:58 (4) 32:08 (6) 29:15 (10) 112:24 +41:21
5.Zofia Nowak W10-shadowed KS HadesPOL  22:46 (5) 37:56 (6) 34:10 (8) 25:48 (9) 120:40 +49:37
6.Lucy Ward W10-shadowed West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  35:06 (11) 38:42 (7) 32:59 (7) 40:27 (11) 147:14 +76:11
7.Alma Ehrl W10-shadowed   30:17 (7) 58:12 (10) 76:52 (12) 22:32 (6) 187:53 +116:50
8.Nora Ehrl W10-shadowed   30:48 (9) 58:10 (9) 76:36 (11) 22:28 (5) 188:02 +116:59
9.Fina Baath W10-shadowed OL-Team BayernGER  30:44 (8) 58:13 (11) 76:57 (13) 22:34 (7) 188:28 +117:25
10.Lena Baath W10-shadowed OL-Team BayernGER  31:58 (10) 58:05 (8) 76:33 (10) 22:22 (4) 188:58 +117:55
Ella Baxter W10-shadowed South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  20:08 (1) disq
Charlotte Chapman W10-shadowed West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  23:44 (3) 25:21 (8) disq
Alisa Iakymenko W10-shadowed MyxomorUKR  28:19 (6) 37:15 (5) 43:34 (9) disq

W12
1.Ema Havlíkova W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  16:26 (1) 20:00 (1) 16:48 (1) 19:08 (1) 72:22
2.Betka Kopčíková W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  21:37 (2) 27:32 (3) 24:48 (3) 21:22 (2) 95:19 +22:57
3.Natália Ježíková W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  22:44 (3) 25:15 (2) 35:22 (7) 25:23 (3) 108:44 +36:22
4.Veronica De Eccher W12 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  28:02 (5) 33:48 (5) 27:42 (5) 26:40 (4) 116:12 +43:50
5.Marta Gojmerac W12 Ivan MerzCRO  33:09 (8) 33:22 (4) 27:41 (4) 33:35 (6) 127:47 +55:25
6.Vika Burylko W12 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  25:56 (4) 48:26 (8) 22:49 (2) 33:52 (7) 131:03 +58:41
7.Gabika Ježíková W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  30:00 (6) 35:06 (7) 34:12 (6) 57:53 (8) 157:11 +84:49
8.Karolína Toporová W12 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  46:11 (9) 34:33 (6) 53:21 (8) 33:10 (5) 167:15 +94:53
Alexandra Crawshaw W12 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  32:08 (7) dns dns dns disq

W14
1.Inès Berger W14 ANCOSUI  22:50 (1) 24:52 (1) 19:00 (2) 20:01 (1) 86:43
2.Tamara Miklušová W14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  38:17 (4) 25:58 (2) 18:58 (1) 23:18 (2) 106:31 +19:48
3.Iris Aurora Pecorari W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  38:37 (5) 49:26 (6) 32:10 (5) 41:08 (5) 161:21 +74:38
4.Colombo Iris W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  30:37 (2) 49:09 (5) 42:37 (9) 45:35 (7) 167:58 +81:15
5.Stella Cignini W14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  51:06 (8) 46:53 (4) 33:33 (7) 39:10 (4) 170:42 +83:59
6.Anna Austad Sveen W14 Raumar orienteringNOR  51:51 (9) 62:52 (8) 35:38 (8) 45:53 (8) 196:14 +109:31
7.Evka Ondovčíková W14 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  44:21 (7) 57:24 (7) 51:41 (10) 52:23 (10) 205:49 +119:06
8.Maria Nowak W14 KS HadesPOL  44:12 (6) 86:11 (9) 33:11 (6) 48:29 (9) 212:03 +125:20
Yuliia Synhaievska W14 КСО КОРОСТИШІВUKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Zoya Chernykh W14 Club by name of GorelovRUS  dns 30:42 (3) 22:41 (3) 27:54 (3) disq
Ela Vedrova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  34:58 (3) disq
Marie Kalcher W14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  26:48 (4) 42:40 (6) disq

W16
1.Tatyana Baklanova W16 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  28:05 (1) 35:29 (1) 20:35 (1) 36:21 (3) 120:30
2.Charlotte Leonhardt W16 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  35:56 (4) 39:42 (3) 22:02 (2) 29:00 (1) 126:40 +06:10
3.Zala Zavrl W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  29:37 (2) 37:20 (2) 31:39 (3) 37:46 (4) 136:22 +15:52
4.Lucia Ondovčíková W16 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  38:50 (5) 48:45 (5) 34:23 (4) 35:40 (2) 157:38 +37:08
5.Patricija Primožič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:22 (6) 47:44 (4) 41:45 (6) 38:39 (5) 173:30 +53:00
6.Alexandra Hare W16 Newcastle and TynesideGBR  46:05 (7) 51:59 (6) 42:26 (7) 54:38 (7) 195:08 +74:38
7.Lucija Gojmerac W16 Ivan MerzCRO  81:11 (9) 86:34 (8) 35:47 (5) 57:15 (8) 260:47 +140:17
8.Magdalena Zielińska W16 KS HadesPOL  108:35 (11) 105:59 (10) 71:07 (8) 123:57 (9) 409:38 +289:08
Pia Gruenberger W16 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  49:58 (8) 53:05 (7) mp 53:23 (6) disq
Noam Yasur W16 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  disq
Marie Vyhnálková W16 OB ŘíčanyCZE  33:36 (3) disq
Iva Mađarić W16 Ivan MerzCRO  87:10 (10) 104:39 (9) dns dns disq

W18
1.Maria Prieto Del Campo W18 MalarrutaESP  33:42 (1) 58:07 (4) 23:57 (1) 38:23 (1) 154:09
2.Lucy Haines W18 Aire GBGBR  41:56 (3) 51:29 (1) 27:06 (5) 43:01 (3) 163:32 +09:23
3.Elena Pezzati W18 SCOM MendrisioSUI  45:17 (5) 55:37 (2) 25:26 (3) 42:32 (2) 168:52 +14:43
4.Tereza Miklušová W18 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  42:42 (4) 56:30 (3) 27:45 (6) 49:02 (5) 175:59 +21:50
5.Marie Erskov Krogh W18 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  46:38 (6) 67:56 (6) 24:19 (2) 47:47 (4) 186:40 +32:31
6.Polona Jezeršek W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:29 (7) 78:37 (8) 27:05 (4) 56:46 (7) 210:57 +56:48
7.Barbora Filová W18 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  55:34 (9) 132:59 (10) 47:57 (10) 73:16 (8) 309:46 +155:37
8.Holly Hughes W18 Walton ChasersGBR  83:10 (11) 128:37 (9) 49:22 (11) 75:14 (9) 336:23 +182:14
Magdalena Kalcher W18 HSV PinkafeldAUT  31:56 (9) 53:41 (6) disq
Laura King W18 Aire GBGBR  68:00 (10) mp 27:48 (7) mp disq
Louise Adams W18 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  38:16 (2) 65:46 (5) 31:52 (8) dns disq
Julia Petra W18 C S. TranSilva ClujROU  48:44 (8) 76:38 (7) dns disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Marie Krejcikova W21 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  59:56 (2) 68:24 (2) 26:24 (1) 53:02 (1) 207:46
Christiane Trosse W21 ULTIMATE SV TU IlmenauGER  48:49 (1) 51:28 (1) disq

W21A LONG
1.Lucie Janatová W21A LONG OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  45:23 (1) 49:39 (1) 25:07 (1) 50:49 (1) 170:58
2.Lena Mathys W21A LONG zelgSUI  55:18 (3) 52:42 (2) 26:42 (2) 53:16 (2) 187:58 +17:00
3.Martina Ceckova W21A LONG OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  47:32 (2) 56:58 (3) 28:32 (3) 56:47 (3) 189:49 +18:51
4.Andrea Postulkova W21A LONG Slaviu ZU ŽilinaSVK  57:47 (4) 66:53 (4) 31:24 (4) 65:19 (4) 221:23 +50:25
5.Šárka Holasová W21A LONG Orientační běh OpavaCZE  78:05 (5) 84:25 (5) 42:00 (5) 75:01 (5) 279:31 +108:33

W21A SHORT
1.Maria Krylova W21A SHORT OMEGA RUSSIARUS  38:51 (3) 34:13 (1) 21:33 (1) 38:07 (1) 132:44
2.Frida Kjellberg W21A SHORT IFK GöteborgSWE  36:20 (1) 36:14 (2) 27:16 (5) 39:24 (2) 139:14 +06:30
3.Linda Engen W21A SHORT Raumar orienteringNOR  38:00 (2) 40:59 (4) 25:21 (2) 43:45 (4) 148:05 +15:21
4.Sarka Kasparova W21A SHORT Orientační běh OpavaCZE  40:15 (4) 40:39 (3) 26:46 (3) 45:39 (5) 153:19 +20:35
5.Rikke Kofoed W21A SHORT CopenhagenODEN  51:23 (6) 43:56 (5) 27:32 (6) 57:00 (7) 179:51 +47:07
6.Alexandra Studer W21A SHORT OLG MurtenSUI  47:55 (5) 57:03 (9) 29:59 (7) 53:34 (6) 188:31 +55:47
7.Jen Murphy W21A SHORT   68:51 (8) 53:45 (7) 38:42 (9) 60:14 (8) 221:32 +88:48
Tereza Kopčíková W21A SHORT KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:52 (7) 55:17 (8) mp 60:27 (9) disq
Natascha Spathmann W21A SHORT Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  mp 98:35 (10) 38:33 (8) 94:32 (10) disq
Liliana Papandrea W21A SHORT CUS BOLOGNAITA  50:58 (6) 27:02 (4) 42:44 (3) disq

W21B
1.Miriam Králová W21B ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  33:44 (1) 35:29 (1) 23:50 (2) 35:15 (3) 128:18
2.Monika Molnárová W21B KOBRA BratislavaSVK  34:46 (4) 50:10 (5) 21:22 (1) 31:15 (1) 137:33 +09:15
3.Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  37:46 (5) 42:26 (2) 26:33 (5) 43:32 (5) 150:17 +21:59
4.Barbara Studer W21B OLG MurtenSUI  33:55 (2) 42:47 (3) 30:07 (7) 44:53 (6) 151:42 +23:24
5.Laila Mächler W21B OLV LuzernSUI  34:07 (3) 53:25 (6) 28:11 (6) 46:33 (7) 162:16 +33:58
6.Anne-Grete Austad W21B Raumar orienteringNOR  43:53 (6) 46:54 (4) 39:30 (8) 34:50 (2) 165:07 +36:49
Natalie Marakhovskaia W21B EkaterinburgRUS  mp 60:41 (9) 25:12 (3) 41:32 (4) disq
Miranda Ortar W21B OK AzimutSLO  56:21 (7) 54:32 (9) disq
Oleksandra Novokshonova W21B OLC GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Elena Chernenko W21B AKFARUS  57:07 (8) 25:36 (4) disq

W21E
1.Janka Macinská W21E ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  44:05 (3) 55:29 (1) 21:09 (1) 43:11 (4) 163:54
2.Rachael Rothman W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  43:35 (2) 57:30 (4) 21:55 (2) 41:15 (1) 164:15 +00:21
3.Kim Baxter W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  49:02 (7) 56:44 (2) 22:42 (4) 41:24 (2) 169:52 +05:58
4.Claire Ward W21E West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  44:30 (4) 57:14 (3) 25:38 (6) 42:37 (3) 169:59 +06:05
5.Kristýna Kolínová W21E OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  44:49 (5) 69:42 (8) 23:28 (5) 46:15 (5) 184:14 +20:20
6.Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  48:57 (6) 63:59 (6) 26:30 (10) 50:26 (7) 189:52 +25:58
7.Maria Gorczyca W21E KS HadesPOL  49:44 (8) 67:44 (7) 25:43 (7) 50:13 (6) 193:24 +29:30
Klara Novotna W21E DROTSLO  22:02 (3) disq
Stepan Mudrak W21E DROTSLO  16:49 disq
Matija Razum W21E DROTSLO  18:55 disq
Barbora Vyhnálková W21E OB ŘíčanyCZE  58:28 (9) disq
Honza Paganini W21E DROTSLO  20:49 disq
Magdalena Čermakova W21E DROTSLO  25:52 (8) disq
Blandine Ehrl W21E FC ForsternGER  81:29 (10) 101:31 (9) 68:20 (13) dnf disq
Libor Banana W21E DROTSLO  21:30 disq
Barbara Vavrysova W21E DROTSLO  mp disq
Marketa Millerova W21E DROTSLO  62:16 (12) disq
Marcela Tesarova W21E DROTSLO  32:42 (11) disq
Victoria Stevens W21E   43:07 (1) 58:50 (5) 25:52 (8) dns disq

W35
1.Lucile Chatelon W35 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  38:52 (1) 56:11 (1) 24:55 (1) 49:35 (2) 169:33
2.Rasa Ivanauskaite W35 AzuolasLTU  44:31 (2) 65:19 (2) 27:31 (2) 48:02 (1) 185:23 +15:50
3.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  49:12 (5) 80:01 (4) 29:25 (3) 59:50 (3) 218:28 +48:55
4.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  55:45 (7) 85:28 (6) 32:34 (4) 60:10 (4) 233:57 +64:24
5.Linda Ruthström W35 Järla OrienteringSWE  63:30 (10) 80:49 (5) 39:23 (6) 81:56 (7) 265:38 +96:05
6.Barbora Baldrianová W35 SK PragaCZE  68:28 (12) 91:16 (7) 42:21 (9) 70:34 (5) 272:39 +103:06
7.Mátyásné Paskuj W35 Maccabi VAC - HungaryHUN  50:36 (6) 118:47 (9) 39:45 (7) 87:41 (8) 296:49 +127:16
8.Justyna Zbroja-nowak W35 KS HadesPOL  71:48 (13) 95:11 (8) 43:43 (10) 105:07 (10) 315:49 +146:16
9.Malin Sundeby W35 SkogslöparnaSWE  89:55 (15) 124:40 (10) 50:08 (13) 105:21 (11) 370:04 +200:31
Annica Sundeby W35 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE  mp 127:55 (11) 47:13 (12) 109:50 (12) disq
Klara Douskova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  60:31 (8) disq
Dorothy Pelly W35 LOCINVOCGBR  dns dns dns dns disq
Marcela Čechová W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:36 (3) disq
Natasha Petrovic W35 OK MAGIC MAPSRB  mp mp 73:20 (14) 102:55 (9) disq
Ursina Mathys W35 zelgSUI  46:36 (3) 77:49 (3) 35:36 (5) mp disq
Eva Vyhnálková W35 OB ŘíčanyCZE  63:28 (9) disq
Sara Gaion W35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  79:50 (14) 44:06 (11) disq
Cath Williams W35 Walton ChasersGBR  68:17 (11) 40:16 (8) 75:25 (6) disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Eva Ponweiser W35 ULTIMATE HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  55:34 (1) 56:39 (1) 26:11 (1) 51:33 (2) 189:57
2.Katrin Lorenz-Baath W35 ULTIMATE OL-Team BayernGER  64:38 (2) 59:48 (2) 27:14 (2) 50:37 (1) 202:17 +12:20
3.Agnieszka Bultrowicz W35 ULTIMATE KS HadesPOL  75:54 (3) 71:46 (3) 31:58 (3) 63:52 (3) 243:30 +53:33
Monika Krejcikova W35 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  92:26 (4) 87:04 (4) mp 87:32 (4) disq
Cath Williams W35 ULTIMATE   107:16 (5) disq

W40
1.Verena Troi W40 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  43:07 (1) 59:27 (1) 28:11 (1) 50:18 (1) 181:03
2.Nastya Skopinskaya W40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  43:38 (3) 65:44 (2) 28:35 (2) 64:49 (5) 202:46 +21:43
3.Eva Kailbauer W40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:31 (2) 73:20 (4) 34:47 (3) 57:09 (2) 208:47 +27:44
4.Maria Yashchenko W40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  55:52 (6) 79:28 (5) 37:29 (6) 60:45 (3) 233:34 +52:31
5.Ana Belén Pérez Riofrío W40 ImperdibleESP  72:48 (7) 72:42 (3) 35:09 (4) 68:20 (6) 248:59 +67:56
6.Dagmar Miklušová W40 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  55:23 (5) 96:02 (6) 44:38 (7) 63:42 (4) 259:45 +78:42
7.Ľubica Toporová W40 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  53:51 (4) 124:45 (8) 35:12 (5) 69:00 (7) 282:48 +101:45
8.Pia Ehrl W40   120:36 (8) 105:55 (7) 59:32 (8) 92:02 (8) 378:05 +197:02

W45
1.Jenny Peel W45 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  30:13 (1) 32:38 (1) 22:27 (1) 34:10 (1) 119:28
2.Elena Kapitonova W45 Ufa-unitedRUS  43:37 (3) 45:42 (3) 29:34 (3) 40:06 (2) 158:59 +39:31
3.Zsoltné Németh W45 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  40:01 (2) 45:18 (2) 32:15 (5) 44:03 (4) 161:37 +42:09
4.Jekaterina Zelenin W45 USG ChemnitzGER  46:25 (8) 48:34 (6) 28:43 (2) 45:29 (5) 169:11 +49:43
5.Annette Leonhardt W45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  43:47 (5) 47:55 (5) 32:09 (4) 50:20 (6) 174:11 +54:43
6.Mietta Groeneveld W45 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  48:24 (9) 53:57 (9) 37:19 (10) 40:41 (3) 180:21 +60:53
7.Elena Tikhonova W45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  43:42 (4) 51:42 (7) 35:15 (6) 50:48 (8) 181:27 +61:59
8.Marit-Elin Iden W45 Orienteringsklubben MossNOR  44:06 (6) 59:01 (12) 40:22 (12) 63:28 (12) 206:57 +87:29
9.Magdalena Gorczyca W45 KS HadesPOL  45:01 (7) 54:39 (10) 51:03 (15) 57:10 (9) 207:53 +88:25
10.Blandine Pierson W45 ASMBCOFRA  51:04 (10) 56:40 (11) 39:44 (11) 71:45 (16) 219:13 +99:45
11.Cristina Del Campo Campos W45 MalarrutaESP  59:58 (14) 74:00 (16) 43:12 (14) 50:29 (7) 227:39 +108:11
12.Toninaina Santamaria Villalonga W45 ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  51:50 (11) 69:59 (15) 36:59 (8) 72:24 (17) 231:12 +111:44
13.Mo Chapman W45 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  52:52 (12) 65:51 (13) 51:17 (16) 62:57 (11) 232:57 +113:29
14.Ingrid Kaminger W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  64:49 (17) 69:36 (14) 41:38 (13) 58:25 (10) 234:28 +115:00
15.Janet Adams W45 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  82:43 (20) 53:32 (8) 37:02 (9) 69:24 (15) 242:41 +123:13
16.Maite Torres Romano W45 CLUB ORIENTACIÓN GUADALAJARAESP  60:10 (15) 88:01 (18) 52:14 (17) 68:32 (13) 268:57 +149:29
17.Christine Grünberger W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  64:52 (18) 85:12 (17) 74:15 (18) 78:28 (18) 302:47 +183:19
Stephanie BELDJILALI W45 l’Association Sportive « ATLAS »NCL  61:58 (16) mp 36:45 (7) 69:21 (14) disq
Inbar Yasur W45 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  disq
Marianne Nummedal W45 Fana ILNOR  82:32 (19) 45:45 (4) disq
Amanda Crawshaw W45 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  59:46 (13) dns dns dns disq

W50
1.Karin Kraemer W50 Post SV DresdenGER  39:55 (1) 39:22 (1) 25:23 (2) 39:29 (1) 144:09
2.Britt-mari Bengtsson W50 FK ÅsenSWE  47:14 (5) 40:00 (3) 25:55 (3) 41:49 (2) 154:58 +10:49
3.Iveta Pijakova W50 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  41:21 (2) 43:48 (5) 28:44 (5) 45:03 (3) 158:56 +14:47
4.Ida Engen W50 Raumar orienteringNOR  42:35 (3) 39:47 (2) 28:28 (4) 50:58 (5) 161:48 +17:39
5.Véronique Makovicka W50 co colmarFRA  52:25 (6) 47:20 (6) 31:20 (6) 52:55 (6) 184:00 +39:51
6.Lindsey King W50 Aire GBGBR  56:50 (7) 58:26 (8) 35:44 (7) 57:18 (7) 208:18 +64:09
7.Susanne Maibach W50 ol norskaSUI  64:04 (8) 55:16 (7) 43:54 (10) 64:11 (8) 227:25 +83:16
8.Cristina Ruini W50 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  79:44 (11) 58:33 (9) 42:38 (9) 72:30 (9) 253:25 +109:16
9.Ruth Nativ W50 Modiin O clubISR  78:47 (10) 91:04 (10) 52:03 (11) 87:24 (10) 309:18 +165:09
10.Sandrine Bergegere W50   119:36 (13) 118:57 (11) 75:35 (13) 117:02 (11) 431:10 +287:01
Marianna Lukianova W50 Ufa-unitedRUS  65:17 (9) dns 39:01 (8) dns disq
Minna Ritola W50 Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN  84:57 (12) dns 58:55 (12) dns disq
Elena Sologubova W50 Club by name of GorelovRUS  dns 43:29 (4) 25:21 (1) 48:51 (4) disq
Tamara Denysenko W50 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  45:31 (4) disq

W55
1.Maria Jonsson W55 Tullinge SKSWE  33:14 (1) 35:14 (1) 25:14 (1) 36:46 (1) 130:28
2.Birgitte Erskov Halland W55 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  45:19 (5) 47:43 (5) 34:22 (6) 44:42 (2) 172:06 +41:38
3.Maria-elena Liverani W55 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  43:18 (3) 39:33 (2) 31:56 (4) 59:53 (7) 174:40 +44:12
4.Dilya Bayburina W55 Ufa-unitedRUS  53:23 (7) 44:16 (4) 29:02 (2) 48:28 (4) 175:09 +44:41
5.Miroslava Sediva W55 Ekonom PrahaCZE  44:23 (4) 58:16 (9) 33:34 (5) 47:24 (3) 183:37 +53:09
6.Tatiana Pakhomova W55 Ufa-unitedRUS  47:20 (6) 59:32 (10) 37:39 (9) 51:46 (5) 196:17 +65:49
7.Gitte Isen W55 Herning O-KlubDEN  57:33 (8) 54:07 (6) 31:41 (3) 58:53 (6) 202:14 +71:46
8.Bea Arn W55 SCOM MendrisioSUI  66:56 (12) 55:09 (7) 34:32 (7) 60:45 (9) 217:22 +86:54
9.Vera Khlebnikova W55 CO ChenauSUI  60:16 (9) 67:50 (13) 35:35 (8) 60:17 (8) 223:58 +93:30
10.Eva Pijáková W55 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  65:06 (11) 61:47 (11) 49:27 (11) 64:01 (10) 240:21 +109:53
11.Mary Rack W55 Newcastle and TynesideGBR  69:36 (13) 56:10 (8) 40:31 (10) 81:52 (11) 248:09 +117:41
12.Lisa Degn Tantholdt W55 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  70:47 (14) 73:08 (14) 70:20 (12) 88:17 (12) 302:32 +172:04
Enikö Gyöngyi W55 C S. TranSilva ClujROU  63:48 (10) 62:03 (12) dns disq
Barbara Lüscher W55 OLC KapreoloSUI  39:09 (2) 42:02 (3) dns dns disq
Catherine Baguerey W55 co colmarFRA  mp mp mp mp disq

W60
1.Margherita Kurschinski W60 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  43:09 (1) 60:18 (1) 33:00 (1) 54:43 (1) 191:10
2.Irma Schwarzkopf W60 OL-Team BayernGER  55:19 (2) 66:01 (2) 53:29 (2) 68:08 (2) 242:57 +51:47
Carol Sands W60 BASOC WanderersGBR  dns dns dns dns disq
Stella Lewsley W60 BorderLinersGBR  dns dns dns dns disq

W65
1.Elizabeth Borchorst W65 Rold Skov OKDEN  41:18 (1) 45:51 (1) 33:15 (1) 53:31 (1) 173:55
2.Angelika Weid W65 OL-Team BayernGER  77:42 (3) 114:44 (3) 69:09 (2) 93:35 (3) 355:10 +181:15
Beryl Seaman W65 GAROGBR  67:03 (2) 84:48 (2) mp 73:26 (2) disq
Soňa Kavecka W65 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  dns dns dns dns disq

W70
Margaret Ellis W70 Greater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCAN  44:09 (1) disq