v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

Beginners
1.Veronika Dätwyler Beginners OLG PfäffikonSUI  46:25 (3) 55:33 (7) 56:16 (6) 36:17 (5) 194:31
2.Anna Maria Mazza Beginners Eridano Adventure A.S.D.ITA  76:26 (4) 49:44 (6) 91:17 (10) 62:57 (6) 280:24 +85:53
László Német Beginners Dva Kuku OrienteeringHUN  29:41 (1) 38:01 (2) 18:51 (2) disq
Heidi Skory Beginners CO Lausanne-JoratSUI  mp 42:15 (3) 85:05 (9) 25:03 (3) disq
Duška Radovan Beginners Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:19 (5) dns disq
Anissa Badis Beginners Dva Kuku OrienteeringHUN  44:00 (5) 41:54 (4) 14:36 (1) disq
Linda Keyserlingk Beginners SV MietrachingGER  59:10 (8) disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:19 (2) 34:05 (1) disq
Nejc Zorko Beginners OK BrežiceSLO  43:08 (4) 40:29 (3) 31:20 (4) disq
Dejan Bernetič Beginners   57:17 (8) disq
Claire Yaremchuk Beginners OLG ChurSUI  mp 64:39 (9) 59:00 (7) dns disq
Jozef Pelessoni Beginners Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  31:03 (2) disq
Martina Korenika Beginners   dnf disq
Sebastian Kriscjak Beginners Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  30:22 (1) disq
Zdenko Pavlič Beginners   85:54 (10) dns disq

M10
1.Bálint Gergő M10 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  32:24 (1) 22:42 (1) 53:57 (1) 10:43 (1) 119:46

M12
1.Bálint Ádám M12 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  22:49 (2) 19:45 (1) 26:36 (2) 22:35 (3) 91:45
2.Otto Allwinger M12 Mariborski OKSLO  27:34 (3) 22:47 (2) 29:47 (3) 15:21 (2) 95:29 +03:44
Sandor Pelessoni M12 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  mp disq
Goran Polojaz M12 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  21:32 (1) 28:56 (4) disq
Martin Jevševar M12 OK BrežiceSLO  32:50 (4) mp 33:12 (4) 15:16 (1) disq
Tilen Zupan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:37 (3) 25:03 (1) disq

M14
1.Anton Uller M14 Kils OKSWE  27:36 (1) 22:38 (2) 39:46 (2) 38:46 (5) 128:46
2.Bálint Benedek M14 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  30:54 (4) 27:07 (3) 39:11 (1) 32:10 (1) 129:22 +00:36
3.Johan Lundbäck M14 Järfälla OKSWE  29:17 (2) 22:16 (1) 53:12 (5) 34:35 (3) 139:20 +10:34
4.Jonas Deubel M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  29:33 (3) 29:55 (5) 48:58 (4) 33:09 (2) 141:35 +12:49
5.Angyal Dániel M14 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  32:53 (5) 28:09 (4) 48:20 (3) 38:26 (4) 147:48 +19:02
6.Rudi Frison M14 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  38:34 (6) 36:31 (6) 72:02 (7) 39:31 (6) 186:38 +57:52
7.Luca Fontanot M14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  48:02 (7) 37:49 (7) 97:29 (10) 45:13 (7) 228:33 +99:47
Gloch Zalán M14 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  dns dns dns dns disq
Simone Mancassola M14 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  57:57 (8) mp 84:00 (8) 45:16 (8) disq
Vass Bence M14 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  mp mp mp mp disq
Dario Brandolese M14 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  mp 59:41 (10) 71:05 (6) 63:13 (9) disq
Kristjan Kalc M14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  83:14 (10) 57:13 (9) 93:18 (9) dns disq
Maurizio Grillo M14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  75:15 (9) 94:09 (11) 76:03 (10) disq
Oskar Nilsson M14 Järfälla OKSWE  mp 43:12 (8) mp mp disq

M16
1.Matic Blaž M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  25:22 (2) 26:24 (1) 45:13 (3) 33:15 (1) 130:14
2.Lukas Olm M16 Kils OKSWE  23:46 (1) 32:09 (5) 48:00 (4) 34:48 (2) 138:43 +08:29
3.Fabian Aebersold M16 ol.biel.seelandSUI  28:03 (4) 26:42 (2) 43:24 (1) 40:50 (4) 138:59 +08:45
4.Joergen Deubel M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  34:35 (7) 36:41 (6) 64:34 (7) 41:06 (5) 176:56 +46:42
5.Jonathan Uller M16 Kils OKSWE  35:11 (8) 30:19 (4) 73:26 (9) 51:05 (7) 190:01 +59:47
6.Linus Albinsson M16 Järfälla OKSWE  42:59 (9) 51:09 (9) 61:09 (6) 49:55 (6) 205:12 +74:58
7.Bácskai Péter M16 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  43:12 (10) 49:44 (8) 65:51 (8) 54:10 (9) 212:57 +82:43
8.Etlinger András M16 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  43:48 (11) 68:44 (12) 54:25 (5) 68:53 (13) 235:50 +105:36
9.Pietro Scalzotto M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  53:45 (13) 67:14 (11) 102:59 (13) 57:49 (10) 281:47 +151:33
10.Giacomo Guarda M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  51:29 (12) 92:00 (15) 94:35 (12) 67:53 (12) 305:57 +175:43
Vesa Nokka M16 Rasti 88FIN  29:13 (6) 29:46 (3) 44:13 (2) mp disq
Andrea Nardo M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  mp dns mp mp disq
Filippo Bisoni M16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  63:11 (14) 83:18 (14) dnf dns disq
Gašper Čopi M16 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 77:14 (10) dns disq
Žiga Taljat M16 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 124:13 (15) dns disq
Giacomo Bolla M16 Arces Orienteering KlubbITA  mp 82:00 (13) 113:32 (14) 80:03 (14) disq
Mattia Gambini M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  mp 63:37 (10) 82:58 (11) 54:09 (8) disq
Simen Spets Storhov M16 Freidig - StorhovNOR  27:23 (3) 38:04 (7) dnf 37:17 (3) disq
Mattia Gründler M16 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  28:14 (5) dns dns dns disq
Fabio Nardo M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  94:24 (15) mp mp 64:54 (11) disq

M18
1.Dominik Kirin M18 OK JapeticCRO  37:13 (1) 30:08 (1) 63:07 (2) 49:04 (1) 179:32
2.Oskar Spets Storhov M18 Freidig - StorhovNOR  40:15 (2) 32:47 (2) 58:06 (1) 49:07 (2) 180:15 +00:43
3.Mark Bogataj M18 OK AzimutSLO  40:28 (3) 36:13 (3) 67:58 (3) 52:18 (3) 196:57 +17:25
4.Lukáš Račko M18 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  63:18 (5) 73:34 (6) 126:52 (6) 97:07 (8) 360:51 +181:19
Samuel Budai M18 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  70:16 (7) mp 169:59 (8) 93:25 (7) disq
Leonardo Bonfiglioli M18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  64:55 (6) disq
Matej Škarabot M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp 48:52 (4) 78:40 (5) 64:50 (4) disq
Gašper Petrovič M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:43 (4) 78:33 (4) 67:57 (5) disq
Timo Wettstein M18 OL ZimmerbergSUI  89:57 (10) 54:36 (5) mp disq
Ján Cuninka M18 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  78:04 (8) mp 135:23 (7) 92:02 (6) disq
Andrea Lorenzato M18 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  87:34 (9) mp 204:06 (9) mp disq

M20
1.Andrin Gründler M20 Vaajakosken TeräFIN  31:58 (1) 35:33 (1) 65:00 (2) 47:02 (1) 179:33
2.Peter Tušar M20 OK AzimutSLO  37:13 (2) 38:08 (2) 59:04 (1) 55:42 (2) 190:07 +10:34
3.Ludwig Bergfalk M20 Järfälla OKSWE  53:55 (7) 50:42 (3) 81:44 (4) 65:34 (6) 251:55 +72:22
4.Brenno Pastò M20 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  52:02 (6) 55:43 (4) 94:15 (5) 62:09 (5) 264:09 +84:36
5.Alessio Brandolese M20 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  50:50 (5) 57:26 (5) 98:51 (6) 76:21 (7) 283:28 +103:55
Adam Král M20 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  50:20 (4) mp 109:11 (7) 62:03 (4) disq
Blaž Petrovič M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:23 (3) 81:36 (3) 57:39 (3) disq

M21A
1.Fabian Ringli M21A OLG SchaffhausenSUI  40:26 (2) 35:15 (1) 50:44 (1) 45:03 (1) 171:28
2.Pascal Haas M21A OLG SchaffhausenSUI  40:33 (3) 36:47 (3) 57:25 (2) 48:12 (2) 182:57 +11:29
3.Urs Utzinger M21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  40:37 (4) 41:34 (8) 64:16 (6) 55:17 (5) 201:44 +30:16
4.Jan Cervinka M21A OK 24 PrahaCZE  47:30 (8) 38:10 (5) 64:39 (8) 55:55 (7) 206:14 +34:46
5.Raphael Neukom M21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  44:00 (6) 43:44 (11) 64:01 (5) 54:52 (4) 206:37 +35:09
6.Vid Bogovič M21A OK BrežiceSLO  49:55 (11) 37:54 (4) 64:37 (7) 57:36 (8) 210:02 +38:34
7.Daniel Rohr M21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  41:54 (5) 39:28 (7) 63:24 (4) 68:52 (14) 213:38 +42:10
8.Michele Cera M21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  47:41 (9) 45:28 (13) 72:34 (11) 54:18 (3) 220:01 +48:33
9.Simon Hatt M21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  50:50 (12) 42:36 (10) 71:41 (10) 63:07 (11) 228:14 +56:46
10.Andreas Herzog M21A OLG SchaffhausenSUI  48:25 (10) 42:10 (9) 78:53 (14) 60:12 (9) 229:40 +58:12
11.Jakub Kuriak M21A ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  55:35 (16) 56:46 (17) 82:39 (15) 65:14 (12) 260:14 +88:46
12.Atte Nokka M21A Rasti 88FIN  64:10 (19) 50:57 (14) 94:07 (17) 55:30 (6) 264:44 +93:16
Juha Suntila M21A Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  40:03 (1) 38:31 (6) 68:12 (9) dns disq
Gregor Zupan M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:45 (18) 101:51 (18) disq
Dominik Haas M21A OLG SchaffhausenSUI  46:28 (7) 35:19 (2) 60:45 (3) mp disq
Roger Fluri M21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  53:37 (14) 56:00 (16) 105:19 (19) mp disq
Jan Hug M21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  51:43 (13) mp 73:09 (13) 60:33 (10) disq
Petr Hanovec M21A   55:21 (15) 52:51 (15) 90:09 (16) dns disq
Nik Schneider M21A zelgSUI  61:08 (18) mp 72:38 (12) mp disq
Jonas Fischer M21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  78:53 (20) 91:25 (19) disq
Eugenio Trevisan M21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  56:45 (17) 44:27 (12) dnf 65:45 (13) disq

M21B
1.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  46:54 (2) 50:23 (2) 54:50 (1) 42:51 (1) 194:58
2.Paul Pacher M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  42:16 (1) 51:23 (3) 58:58 (2) 46:19 (2) 198:56 +03:58
3.Martin Košut M21B ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  48:08 (3) 43:26 (1) 67:39 (3) 48:47 (3) 208:00 +13:02
4.Alessio Rozzi M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  100:02 (5) 103:48 (5) 136:46 (7) 83:19 (7) 423:55 +228:57
Simon Čopi M21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 92:42 (6) dns disq
Manolo Zanella M21B O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  mp 69:24 (4) mp 76:47 (6) disq
Jonas Fischer M21B OL ZimmerbergSUI  90:47 (5) 55:05 (4) disq
Marco Mancini M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  71:31 (4) 112:34 (6) disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  87:06 (4) 61:57 (5) disq

M21E
1.Max Peter Bejmer M21E IFK GöteborgSWE  34:33 (1) 30:17 (1) 54:33 (1) 46:31 (3) 165:54
2.Matthias Leonhardt M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:56 (2) 35:08 (6) 60:46 (3) 46:17 (2) 181:07 +15:13
3.Antti Parjanne M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  41:27 (5) 33:05 (3) 60:07 (2) 51:22 (8) 186:01 +20:07
4.Santeri Sainio M21E Kangasala SKFIN  39:57 (3) 35:06 (5) 64:21 (8) 48:39 (6) 188:03 +22:09
5.Martin Hunhammar M21E OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  44:30 (11) 36:38 (9) 65:07 (9) 48:07 (5) 194:22 +28:28
6.Janis Kums M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  42:56 (8) 40:15 (14) 64:00 (6) 47:50 (4) 195:01 +29:07
7.Marco Seppi M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  42:06 (6) 39:02 (13) 63:25 (5) 52:01 (9) 196:34 +30:40
8.Edgars Bertuks M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  57:30 (20) 31:39 (2) 61:34 (4) 61:04 (13) 211:47 +45:53
9.Esa Huttunen M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  40:26 (4) 37:13 (10) 64:14 (7) 70:02 (18) 211:55 +46:01
10.Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen M21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  48:01 (15) 35:16 (7) 67:45 (10) 61:28 (14) 212:30 +46:36
11.Matthias Bryner M21E OLK ArgusSUI  52:16 (18) 41:39 (17) 72:48 (13) 55:13 (10) 221:56 +56:02
12.Lukas Frei M21E OLK ArgusSUI  51:54 (16) 40:15 (14) 74:22 (14) 63:11 (15) 229:42 +63:48
13.Axel Wrådhe M21E Attunda OKSWE  45:48 (12) 43:37 (19) 90:26 (17) 55:35 (11) 235:26 +69:32
14.Oliver Lienhard M21E OLK ArgusSUI  52:10 (17) 53:45 (22) 77:45 (15) 66:18 (16) 249:58 +84:04
15.Silvio Vassalli M21E ASCO LuganoSUI  54:27 (19) 61:15 (24) 83:22 (16) 56:16 (12) 255:20 +89:26
16.Joakim Berg M21E Bromma-Vallingby SOKSWE  71:28 (22) 51:48 (21) 125:16 (20) 68:46 (17) 317:18 +151:24
17.Tapani Mäkinen M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  83:21 (23) 67:40 (25) 109:40 (19) 100:18 (20) 360:59 +195:05
Assar Hellström M21E OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  46:31 (14) mp 67:45 (10) 51:14 (7) disq
Erik Thorsson M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  mp 42:30 (18) mp dns disq
Jonn Are Myhren M21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  mp 41:04 (16) dns dns disq
Miika Kirmula M21E   42:40 (7) 34:50 (4) dns 44:33 (1) disq
Malte Rehbein M21E SV MietrachingGER  59:03 (21) 54:30 (23) dnf dns disq
Seljo Beljo M21E   46:38 (20) disq
Jan Kocbach M21E Fana ILNOR  46:15 (13) 38:14 (12) 71:40 (12) mp disq
Žan Ravnikar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  72:53 (19) disq
Scott Fraser M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  43:53 (10) 37:18 (11) dns dns disq
Jernej Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:38 (9) 35:25 (8) 99:26 (18) disq

M35
1.Benet Totusaus M35 Badalona OrientacióESP  38:13 (2) 41:07 (2) 65:35 (1) 54:54 (3) 199:49
2.Mario Ruggiero M35 Nirvana VerdeITA  52:06 (8) 39:08 (1) 66:59 (2) 54:29 (2) 212:42 +12:53
3.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  42:08 (3) 42:31 (3) 85:37 (3) 65:21 (6) 235:37 +35:48
4.Kristian Bosisio M35 OK TrzinSLO  44:42 (4) 54:46 (7) 89:06 (5) 67:14 (7) 255:48 +55:59
5.Vicenç Clarena Riera M35 Unió Excursionista VicESP  51:34 (7) 47:58 (4) 91:38 (6) 64:49 (5) 255:59 +56:10
6.Stefano Brambilla M35 CO2ITA  49:37 (6) 48:32 (5) 85:52 (4) 73:53 (11) 257:54 +58:05
7.Juli Serrat Grané M35 Unió Excursionista VicESP  89:02 (10) 70:17 (9) 114:08 (9) 70:56 (10) 344:23 +144:34
Klemen Kenda M35 OK AzimutSLO  69:17 (8) disq
Zoltán Weibl M35 Dva Kuku OrienteeringHUN  68:13 (8) 92:44 (7) 69:51 (9) disq
Martin Baier M35 OOB TJ TurnovCZE  31:15 (1) 48:35 (1) disq
Roberto Larotella M35 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  75:06 (9) 101:20 (10) disq
Pau Mari M35 Badalona OrientacióESP  46:07 (5) 54:30 (6) 99:17 (8) disq
Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  58:28 (4) disq

M40
1.Jørn Sundby M40 Larvik OrienteringsklubbNOR  34:46 (1) 31:45 (1) 58:58 (1) 46:53 (1) 172:22
2.Edi Ocvirk M40 OK JapeticCRO  44:48 (2) 34:13 (2) 71:02 (2) 53:25 (2) 203:28 +31:06
3.Peter Viskup M40 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  53:04 (5) 42:15 (4) 76:46 (3) 59:30 (3) 231:35 +59:13
4.Alexander Borachenko M40 TitanRUS  46:25 (3) 41:12 (3) 85:53 (4) 71:13 (7) 244:43 +72:21
5.Jordi Arumi Casadevall M40 Unió Excursionista VicESP  51:15 (4) 47:10 (5) 92:22 (6) 70:51 (5) 261:38 +89:16
6.Alberto Grilli M40 Punto NordITA  68:13 (8) 51:16 (7) 88:42 (5) 71:07 (6) 279:18 +106:56
7.Chris Kim M40 OLG ChurSUI  90:17 (9) 48:23 (6) 125:00 (8) 63:26 (4) 327:06 +154:44
8.Matthias Rütti M40 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  65:59 (7) 94:55 (10) 121:14 (7) 83:04 (9) 365:12 +192:50
Cristian Bellotto M40 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  53:57 (6) dnf dnf dns disq
Gregor Pavlič M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  69:27 (8) 73:27 (8) disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns 70:00 (9) disq

M45
1.Stefano Maddalena M45 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  31:55 (1) 26:53 (1) 42:17 (1) 35:24 (1) 136:29
2.Per Nilsson M45 Järfälla OKSWE  34:21 (3) 30:44 (3) 51:42 (4) 40:53 (4) 157:40 +21:11
3.Tiziano Boiani M45 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  43:49 (7) 28:11 (2) 48:19 (3) 37:42 (2) 158:01 +21:32
4.Janez Pretnar M45 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  40:41 (6) 35:15 (6) 47:04 (2) 40:34 (3) 163:34 +27:05
5.Herwig Allwinger M45 Mariborski OKSLO  33:53 (2) 32:00 (4) 52:29 (5) 48:22 (11) 166:44 +30:15
6.Ilkka Nokka M45 Rasti 88FIN  38:11 (4) 38:06 (8) 55:10 (7) 41:14 (5) 172:41 +36:12
7.Mats Lundbäck M45 Järfälla OKSWE  39:49 (5) 36:07 (7) 57:38 (9) 43:53 (7) 177:27 +40:58
8.Peter Albinsson M45 Järfälla OKSWE  49:51 (14) 34:18 (5) 53:10 (6) 46:08 (8) 183:27 +46:58
9.Vass Tibor M45 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  44:16 (8) 41:17 (12) 57:48 (10) 41:49 (6) 185:10 +48:41
10.Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  46:56 (11) 38:29 (9) 61:59 (11) 58:00 (14) 205:24 +68:55
11.Zoltán Miháczi M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  46:00 (10) 41:11 (11) 62:53 (12) 56:14 (13) 206:18 +69:49
12.Jozef Král M45 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  45:43 (9) 42:16 (13) 67:06 (14) 58:15 (15) 213:20 +76:51
13.Ulf Nilsson M45 Järfälla OKSWE  48:24 (12) 47:43 (15) 69:46 (15) 58:15 (15) 224:08 +87:39
14.Markus Bianchi M45 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  58:24 (18) 45:35 (14) 73:49 (17) 50:23 (12) 228:11 +91:42
15.Marco Brandolese M45 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  58:59 (19) 40:10 (10) 71:00 (16) 69:27 (21) 239:36 +103:07
16.Igor Bončina M45 OK AzimutSLO  54:21 (16) 58:22 (17) 80:23 (18) 59:04 (17) 252:10 +115:41
Simone Gambini M45 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  54:19 (15) mp 63:34 (13) 64:17 (20) disq
Aleš Zupan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  101:11 (20) disq
Dušan Petrovič M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:40 (13) 55:54 (8) 47:28 (10) disq
Balázs Mentler M45 Dva Kuku OrienteeringHUN  60:13 (18) mp 59:45 (18) disq
Dalibor Radovan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  96:46 (19) 62:15 (19) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M45 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Höjsgaard M45 Domnarvets GoIFSWE  56:02 (17) 56:07 (16) mp 46:26 (9) disq

M50
1.Jens Even Storhov M50 Freidig - StorhovNOR  37:24 (6) 28:42 (1) 44:52 (1) 38:01 (2) 148:59
2.Christian Aebersold M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  35:53 (3) 30:24 (2) 45:25 (2) 40:12 (3) 151:54 +02:55
3.Knut Edvard Helland M50 Østmarka OKNOR  39:39 (7) 31:37 (5) 49:55 (5) 37:21 (1) 158:32 +09:33
4.Ivo Novak M50 OK 24 PrahaCZE  36:08 (5) 32:42 (7) 51:52 (6) 42:23 (4) 163:05 +14:06
5.Wolfgang Pietsch M50 NF WienAUT  34:59 (2) 30:50 (3) 49:22 (4) 51:50 (9) 167:01 +18:02
6.Roland Meister M50 OLG DachsenSUI  36:04 (4) 34:35 (9) 54:38 (8) 42:56 (5) 168:13 +19:14
7.Jarmo Lehto M50 Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  40:30 (9) 34:59 (10) 62:24 (9) 45:21 (6) 183:14 +34:15
8.Marcel Ruppenthal M50 OLG ChurSUI  46:08 (13) 34:09 (8) 68:39 (11) 51:24 (8) 200:20 +51:21
9.Guttorm L Egge M50 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  45:45 (11) 31:57 (6) 54:18 (7) 75:25 (18) 207:25 +58:26
10.Markus Gründler M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  46:13 (14) 45:04 (12) 64:35 (10) 54:36 (11) 210:28 +61:29
11.Markku Paija M50 Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN  47:15 (15) 53:55 (15) 83:51 (14) 53:51 (10) 238:52 +89:53
12.Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  55:38 (16) 54:03 (16) 79:01 (12) 55:07 (12) 243:49 +94:50
13.Alberto Albarello M50 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  58:57 (17) 51:22 (14) 80:50 (13) 58:50 (14) 249:59 +101:00
14.Georg Pregartner M50 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  71:05 (21) 65:29 (20) 89:57 (16) 60:32 (15) 287:03 +138:04
15.Németh Zsolt M50 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  76:39 (23) 55:55 (18) 94:46 (17) 69:06 (16) 296:26 +147:27
Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV-KLAGENFURTAUT  40:10 (8) mp dns dns disq
Peter Laager M50 OL ZimmerbergSUI  107:28 (25) 62:26 (19) dns 101:19 (20) disq
Renato Pelessoni M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  71:51 (22) disq
Rolf Wettstein M50 OL ZimmerbergSUI  61:55 (18) 69:08 (21) 101:06 (19) disq
Massimo Sartori M50 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  68:59 (20) 70:37 (23) 84:53 (15) mp disq
Janez Zavrl M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:35 (22) 98:17 (18) disq
Peter Badertscher M50 OL ZimmerbergSUI  86:51 (24) 71:07 (24) mp 73:16 (17) disq
René Haas M50 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  43:49 (10) 45:56 (13) mp 47:06 (7) disq
Peter Gehriger M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  34:41 (1) 30:59 (4) 49:09 (3) mp disq
Veli-Matti Heinonen M50 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  46:03 (12) 39:35 (11) mp 56:07 (13) disq
Noldi Schneider M50 zelgSUI  62:24 (19) 55:33 (17) dnf 79:02 (19) disq

M55
1.Lars Palmqvist M55 Järfälla OKSWE  23:54 (1) 26:58 (1) 41:41 (1) 37:41 (1) 130:14
2.Hannes Pacher M55 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  32:23 (2) 33:30 (2) 50:14 (2) 42:03 (4) 158:10 +27:56
3.Thomas Dätwyler M55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  43:19 (6) 39:42 (4) 52:52 (3) 41:15 (2) 177:08 +46:54
4.Rune Teigland M55 Østmarka OKNOR  41:21 (5) 43:57 (5) 54:12 (4) 42:02 (3) 181:32 +51:18
5.Hannu Kottonen M55 LynxFIN  44:01 (7) 44:39 (6) 72:03 (7) 48:30 (7) 209:13 +78:59
6.Luca Battistoni M55 VAOITA  46:55 (8) 51:37 (8) 72:42 (8) 46:53 (6) 218:07 +87:53
7.Urs Brühwiler M55 OLG ChurSUI  40:50 (4) 50:21 (7) 69:58 (6) 78:35 (9) 239:44 +109:30
8.Jozef Fekiač st M55 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  74:58 (9) 78:11 (9) 91:08 (10) 63:58 (8) 308:15 +178:01
9.Perry Fleury M55 CO Lausanne-JoratSUI  83:11 (11) 84:11 (10) 111:19 (11) 95:38 (10) 374:19 +244:05
Sönke Bandixen M55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  33:56 (3) 39:10 (3) 59:11 (5) dnf disq
Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  81:57 (9) 43:23 (5) disq
Giorgio Skory M55 CO Lausanne-JoratSUI  79:46 (10) mp dns dns disq

M60
1.Jean Dermine M60 dauphiné orientationFRA  36:11 (1) 34:18 (1) 44:09 (1) 32:21 (1) 146:59
2.Rauli Helkkula M60 Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  38:09 (3) 35:44 (2) 50:49 (2) 36:53 (2) 161:35 +14:36
3.Martin Howald M60 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  39:21 (5) 44:07 (5) 52:34 (3) 41:59 (7) 178:01 +31:02
4.Peter Andres M60 OLG BonaduzSUI  38:51 (4) 38:00 (3) 59:34 (6) 44:56 (9) 181:21 +34:22
5.Augusto Cavazzani M60 Orienteering PergineITA  37:46 (2) 48:31 (8) 58:20 (5) 39:45 (4) 184:22 +37:23
6.Kristian Leonhardt M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:25 (6) 43:10 (4) 58:00 (4) 55:26 (15) 196:01 +49:02
7.Urs Josi M60 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  42:25 (7) 57:22 (13) 61:42 (8) 46:36 (10) 208:05 +61:06
8.Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  50:48 (11) 51:45 (9) 65:17 (9) 53:50 (14) 221:40 +74:41
9.Robert Mayrhofer M60 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  46:13 (8) 44:49 (6) 66:23 (10) 65:44 (19) 223:09 +76:10
10.Pentti Malinen M60 Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN  60:59 (15) 53:15 (11) 66:35 (11) 43:01 (8) 223:50 +76:51
11.Thomas Schoepf M60 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  47:20 (9) 62:39 (16) 61:40 (7) 67:33 (21) 239:12 +92:13
12.Bill Griffiths M60 EborienteersGBR  57:25 (14) 61:54 (15) 74:22 (14) 58:22 (18) 252:03 +105:04
13.Alberto Zambiasi M60 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  52:16 (13) 74:56 (18) 84:53 (16) 49:30 (11) 261:35 +114:36
14.Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  63:35 (17) 71:31 (17) 76:50 (15) 55:30 (16) 267:26 +120:27
15.Gianfranco Siega M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  64:17 (18) 52:42 (10) 119:24 (18) 50:30 (12) 286:53 +139:54
16.Dario Allegretti M60 Eridano Adventure A.S.D.ITA  62:07 (16) 60:14 (14) 113:29 (17) 52:19 (13) 288:09 +141:10
17.Giuliano Michelotti M60 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  77:39 (20) 90:28 (19) 131:24 (19) 66:22 (20) 365:53 +218:54
Stefano Zonato M60 Puolangan RyhtiFIN  46:56 (7) 69:14 (13) 37:51 (3) disq
Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  67:07 (19) mp 68:46 (12) 55:33 (17) disq
Marco Ongaro M60 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  52:14 (12) 54:30 (12) dnf 41:48 (6) disq
Fulvio Pacor M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  47:49 (10) mp dns 39:59 (5) disq
Anders Widén M60 OLG SäuliamtSUI  82:40 (21) mp dns mp disq

OPEN
1.Lars Nordström OPEN Kils OKSWE  32:28 (1) 40:20 (2) 56:47 (1) 39:29 (2) 169:04
2.Diego Ruzzier OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  44:04 (10) 44:10 (3) 67:47 (2) 44:39 (4) 200:40 +31:36
3.Bálint Bence OPEN Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  37:06 (3) 44:26 (4) 79:17 (7) 50:03 (6) 210:52 +41:48
4.Dirk Deubel OPEN Naturfreunde WienAUT  43:25 (7) 48:03 (9) 70:56 (3) 49:57 (5) 212:21 +43:17
5.Zuzana Sukeníková OPEN TJ Loko KrnovCZE  43:30 (8) 47:43 (8) 78:10 (5) 52:38 (7) 222:01 +52:57
6.Elis Norsdström OPEN Kils OKSWE  43:56 (9) 47:10 (7) 92:09 (12) 54:41 (8) 237:56 +68:52
7.Matti Aronen OPEN IIsalmen VisaFIN  63:34 (18) 58:14 (12) 78:13 (6) 65:03 (11) 265:04 +96:00
8.Andras Zempleni OPEN ZempleniHUN  50:45 (12) 65:49 (14) 82:39 (9) 66:04 (12) 265:17 +96:13
9.Katja Nokka OPEN Rasti 88FIN  54:45 (14) 86:27 (20) 99:20 (13) 64:21 (10) 304:53 +135:49
10.Anna Uller OPEN Kils OKSWE  54:55 (15) 85:48 (19) 128:18 (17) 67:19 (14) 336:20 +167:16
11.Csilla Hajas OPEN ZempleniHUN  57:59 (16) 78:44 (18) 110:16 (14) 99:07 (16) 346:06 +177:02
12.Minna Aronen OPEN IIsalmen VisaFIN  92:58 (20) 90:40 (22) 114:46 (15) 106:15 (17) 404:39 +235:35
Petra Lundbäck OPEN Järfälla OKSWE  60:14 (17) 74:17 (16) mp 66:41 (13) disq
Kjell Hobøl OPEN Østmarka OKNOR  41:14 (5) 46:00 (5) disq
Licia Kalcich OPEN Polisportiva BesaneseITA  126:42 (16) 83:13 (15) disq
Jan Bogovič OPEN OK BrežiceSLO  166:35 (21) dns dns dns disq
Tore Ruud OPEN Østmarka OKNOR  mp 59:51 (13) disq
Gunvor Aslaksen Ruud OPEN Østmarka OKNOR  53:30 (13) disq
Tomaž Pust OPEN OK AzimutSLO  69:05 (15) disq
David Čufer OPEN Planinsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO  85:17 (10) disq
Ivo Kete OPEN Planinsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO  49:39 (10) 80:34 (8) disq
Pako Delgado OPEN OK VihorCRO  53:37 (11) 89:08 (11) dns disq
Žan Luka Šumečki OPEN OK TivoliSLO  32:49 (2) 39:38 (1) dns 34:00 (1) disq
Anders Westlund OPEN Kils OKSWE  44:30 (11) dns 44:07 (3) disq
Stanko Čufer OPEN Planinsko društvo AjdovščinaSLO  43:03 (6) 46:31 (6) 74:23 (4) disq
Marketa Muellerova OPEN LuhacoviceCZE  88:17 (21) dns dns disq
Boris Eržen OPEN Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  40:49 (4) disq
Johannes Dreier OPEN FC ForsternGER  70:27 (19) 77:06 (17) dns 63:14 (9) disq
Monika Müller OPEN FC ForsternGER  dnf dnf dns mp disq
Cristina Ruini OPEN Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  dnf dns dns dns disq

W10
1.Kim Vassalli W10 ASCO LuganoSUI  28:46 (1) 29:21 (1) 39:11 (1) 19:51 (1) 117:09

W12
1.Mathea Spets Storhov W12 Freidig - StorhovNOR  21:42 (1) 24:09 (3) 20:45 (1) 13:57 (1) 80:33
2.Stella Cignini W12 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  31:12 (3) 23:57 (2) 26:49 (2) 14:46 (2) 96:44 +16:11
3.Nastja Ferluga W12 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  31:35 (4) 20:50 (1) 43:53 (4) 20:16 (3) 116:34 +36:01
4.Iris Pecorari W12 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  28:41 (2) 57:47 (5) 42:51 (3) 29:47 (4) 159:06 +78:33
Veronika Starc W12 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  42:46 (5) 57:03 (4) disq
Maryam Jadaan W12 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  mp mp 59:11 (5) 65:06 (5) disq

W14
1.Lilla Zempleni W14 ZempleniHUN  23:41 (2) 26:57 (2) 27:40 (1) 21:44 (1) 100:02
2.Annick Meister W14 OLG DachsenSUI  22:39 (1) 28:44 (3) 31:52 (2) 22:39 (2) 105:54 +05:52
3.Nora Holmgård W14 Kils OKSWE  24:07 (3) 21:34 (1) 50:15 (6) 25:59 (3) 121:55 +21:53
4.Annarita Scalzotto W14 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  41:19 (5) 32:57 (4) 40:04 (4) 27:46 (4) 142:06 +42:04
5.Giulia Gambini W14 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  45:00 (7) 41:51 (5) 37:05 (3) 39:24 (7) 163:20 +63:18
6.Bácskai Eszter W14 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  51:13 (10) 46:36 (7) 71:37 (9) 35:25 (5) 204:51 +104:49
7.Anja Škarabot W14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:36 (11) 51:38 (9) 59:07 (7) 45:10 (9) 208:31 +108:29
8.Alice Hallmen W14 Järfälla OKSWE  51:08 (9) 63:50 (11) 59:53 (8) 37:17 (6) 212:08 +112:06
Zala Špenko W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:40 (12) 81:25 (11) dns disq
Lisa Olm W14 Kils OKSWE  42:09 (6) 42:54 (6) mp 45:01 (8) disq
Iris Colombo W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  37:56 (4) 49:56 (8) dns dns disq
Rebecka Westlund W14 Kils OKSWE  49:43 (8) 60:46 (10) 46:14 (5) mp disq
Klara Nordström W14 Kils OKSWE  64:00 (13) 79:27 (12) 79:17 (10) mp disq

W16
1.Ella Nordström W16 Kils OKSWE  31:02 (1) 30:01 (3) 45:46 (2) 30:29 (2) 137:18
2.Joëlle Meister W16 OLG DachsenSUI  36:51 (2) 32:36 (4) 40:07 (1) 41:35 (8) 151:09 +13:51
3.Amanda Mellerdal W16 Kils OKSWE  41:25 (4) 35:22 (6) 49:27 (4) 28:19 (1) 154:33 +17:15
4.Jonna Lundbäck W16 Järfälla OKSWE  42:30 (5) 29:46 (2) 50:54 (5) 36:54 (6) 160:04 +22:46
5.Mérő Dominika W16 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  45:54 (6) 27:52 (1) 55:17 (6) 32:42 (3) 161:45 +24:27
6.Thea Bad W16 Kils OKSWE  51:10 (7) 43:03 (9) 45:56 (3) 36:42 (5) 176:51 +39:33
7.Nika Poljanšek W16 OK AzimutSLO  40:53 (3) 36:56 (7) 64:02 (9) 41:48 (9) 183:39 +46:21
8.Patricija Primožič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  51:34 (8) 35:20 (5) 62:56 (8) 41:24 (7) 191:14 +53:56
9.Linn Lugne W16 Kils OKSWE  56:05 (9) 47:19 (10) 57:56 (7) 33:14 (4) 194:34 +57:16
Zala Zavrl W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:40 (8) 70:17 (10) disq

W18
1.Anine Lome W18 Hamar orienteringsklubbNOR  33:40 (1) 33:29 (1) 64:44 (3) 38:31 (2) 170:24
2.Siri Nyfeler W18   53:25 (6) 39:53 (2) 50:22 (1) 37:30 (1) 181:10 +10:46
3.Lara Gantar W18 OK AzimutSLO  43:48 (4) 49:45 (6) 80:10 (4) 58:40 (4) 232:23 +61:59
4.Emmy Albinsson W18 Järfälla OKSWE  41:22 (2) 45:42 (4) 82:37 (5) 65:30 (5) 235:11 +64:47
5.Barbora Filová W18 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  78:09 (8) 74:30 (7) 145:16 (6) 72:48 (6) 370:43 +200:19
Polona Jezeršek W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  44:13 (5) 48:53 (5) 46:32 (3) disq
Michela Jerman W18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  54:24 (7) disq
Pia Ocvirk W18 OK JapeticCRO  43:33 (3) 42:03 (3) 63:54 (2) mp disq

W20
1.Nuša Jeram W20 OK AzimutSLO  36:59 (1) 38:25 (1) 68:06 (1) 60:09 (2) 203:39
2.Mariya Perepelytsya W20 OK AzimutSLO  45:02 (2) 45:06 (2) 74:54 (2) 59:38 (1) 224:40 +21:01
3.Katarína Košutová W20 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  45:40 (3) 59:21 (3) 89:02 (3) 64:31 (3) 258:34 +54:55
4.Siri Dobler W20 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  64:12 (4) 63:34 (4) 109:15 (4) 80:31 (4) 317:32 +113:53

W21A
1.Réka Zempléni W21A ZempleniHUN  43:06 (2) 43:20 (1) 74:43 (1) 53:48 (1) 214:57
2.Karin Leonhardt W21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:07 (3) 46:17 (3) 79:26 (2) 61:58 (5) 230:48 +15:51
3.Patrizia Köpfli W21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  42:39 (1) 44:21 (2) 88:57 (4) 56:20 (2) 232:17 +17:20
4.Ladina Feucht W21A OLG SchaffhausenSUI  49:50 (6) 53:36 (5) 87:30 (3) 75:07 (7) 266:03 +51:06
5.Lena Mathys W21A zelgSUI  44:33 (4) 49:22 (4) 112:44 (7) 60:19 (4) 266:58 +52:01
6.Barbara Kmetec W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  66:44 (8) 78:46 (8) 119:05 (8) 75:50 (8) 340:25 +125:28
7.Irene Saggin W21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  54:55 (7) 85:35 (10) 150:46 (9) 86:51 (10) 378:07 +163:10
Tanja Pretnar W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  55:42 (7) 95:17 (6) 82:04 (9) disq
Corina Ringli W21A OLG SchaffhausenSUI  48:04 (5) 53:57 (6) mp 58:20 (3) disq
Annika Kottonen W21A LynxFIN  mp 80:43 (9) 94:44 (5) 70:02 (6) disq

W21B
1.Ewa Haltof W21B OK 24 PrahaCZE  53:38 (4) 41:01 (1) 56:01 (1) 41:32 (1) 192:12
2.Veronika Dolníková W21B ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  53:04 (3) 44:44 (2) 104:17 (5) 45:01 (2) 247:06 +54:54
3.Annika Schindler W21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  96:18 (8) 58:59 (3) 78:15 (3) 56:55 (4) 290:27 +98:15
4.Daniela Chovanová W21B ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  71:08 (5) 63:28 (5) 111:03 (6) 57:54 (6) 303:33 +111:21
5.Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  78:00 (6) 77:04 (8) 95:37 (4) 68:30 (7) 319:11 +126:59
6.Claudia Brandolese W21B ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  90:22 (7) 118:46 (9) 130:12 (7) 104:46 (11) 444:06 +251:54
Martina Jirku W21B OOB TJ TurnovCZE  43:51 (1) 68:40 (8) disq
Romana Zupan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:09 (4) dns disq
Karin Bianchi W21B LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  dns 68:14 (7) 76:16 (2) 57:19 (5) disq
Linda Keyserlingk W21B SV MietrachingGER  mp mp mp dns disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  49:48 (2) 64:21 (6) dns 47:20 (3) disq
Damjana Jerše W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Lorenza Pravato W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  133:12 (9) dnf 179:47 (8) 103:56 (10) disq
Marija Anderluh W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  79:49 (9) disq

W21E
1.Simona Aebersold W21E ol.biel.seelandSUI  33:10 (1) 33:34 (1) 53:26 (1) 46:15 (1) 166:25
2.Janka Macinská W21E ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  41:21 (3) 37:26 (4) 61:35 (2) 53:17 (3) 193:39 +27:14
3.Synnøve Bråten W21E Vegårshei ILNOR  38:46 (2) 38:48 (5) 64:36 (4) 53:20 (4) 195:30 +29:05
4.Karolina Höjsgaard W21E Domnarvets GoIFSWE  50:57 (8) 34:36 (2) 65:45 (5) 63:26 (8) 214:44 +48:19
5.Mojca Flerin W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  42:37 (4) 40:27 (7) 78:38 (9) 56:51 (5) 218:33 +52:08
6.Eleonora Donadini W21E SCOM MendrisioSUI  60:48 (11) 38:55 (6) 73:02 (8) 59:07 (6) 231:52 +65:27
7.Irene Pozzebon W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  53:29 (9) 52:16 (11) 68:26 (6) 62:48 (7) 236:59 +70:34
8.Clizia Zambiasi W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  54:54 (10) 53:26 (12) 86:39 (10) 85:13 (9) 280:12 +113:47
9.Barbara Giuganino W21E CO2ITA  91:35 (13) 77:26 (14) 110:54 (11) 101:08 (10) 381:03 +214:38
Lisa Pacher W21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:45 (6) 44:03 (10) 68:43 (7) mp disq
Magdalena Cermakova W21E LuhacoviceCZE  43:43 (5) 41:09 (9) dns 52:52 (2) disq
Elis Masopustova W21E SK PragaCZE  73:57 (12) 64:17 (13) mp dns disq
Eneja Osterman W21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  36:19 (3) disq
Christiane Trösse W21E SV TU IlmenauGER  46:55 (7) 40:32 (8) 64:29 (3) mp disq

W35
1.Elin Bjerva W35 Larvik OrienteringsklubbNOR  27:52 (1) 32:47 (1) 53:30 (1) 42:58 (3) 157:07
2.Annika Östman W35 Domnarvets GoIFSWE  32:11 (2) 34:56 (2) 57:11 (2) 38:29 (1) 162:47 +05:40
3.Metka Udovic W35 OK TrzinSLO  42:52 (6) 38:51 (3) 59:10 (4) 48:53 (5) 189:46 +32:39
4.Ursi Ruppenthal W35 OLG ChurSUI  49:34 (12) 42:22 (4) 57:45 (3) 41:41 (2) 191:22 +34:15
5.Audrun Utskarpen W35 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  38:47 (4) 43:22 (5) 70:20 (7) 48:39 (4) 201:08 +44:01
6.Adela Illamola Colome W35 Unió Excursionista VicESP  38:19 (3) 45:51 (7) 67:14 (6) 53:37 (7) 205:01 +47:54
7.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  52:01 (14) 44:25 (6) 75:17 (9) 58:05 (8) 229:48 +72:41
8.Silvia Novoa W35 Badalona OrientacióESP  43:24 (7) 59:18 (14) 74:04 (8) 64:26 (14) 241:12 +84:05
9.Anka Kuzmin W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  41:34 (5) 47:42 (9) 90:46 (14) 63:13 (12) 243:15 +86:08
10.Natalia Kunitskaya W35 TitanRUS  43:45 (8) 60:31 (15) 75:56 (10) 63:25 (13) 243:37 +86:30
11.Jane Pulford W35 OLifantNED  46:30 (9) 57:04 (13) 88:18 (13) 59:15 (9) 251:07 +94:00
12.Virginia Guell Rovira W35 Unió Excursionista VicESP  54:03 (15) 52:30 (12) 85:10 (12) 59:34 (10) 251:17 +94:10
13.Antónia Holper W35 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  54:41 (16) 75:42 (22) 81:08 (11) 59:56 (11) 271:27 +114:20
14.Alba Serrat Grané W35 Unió Excursionista VicESP  48:49 (11) 62:25 (16) 97:49 (16) 68:24 (15) 277:27 +120:20
15.Tünde Allwinger W35 Mariborski OKSLO  50:01 (13) 65:44 (18) 95:45 (15) 81:07 (18) 292:37 +135:30
16.Emanuela Titoli W35 Nirvana VerdeITA  61:49 (19) 63:07 (17) 100:09 (17) 78:23 (17) 303:28 +146:21
17.Malin Albinsson W35 Järfälla OKSWE  63:09 (20) 66:24 (19) 100:18 (18) 83:39 (19) 313:30 +156:23
Pilar Vidal W35 Badalona OrientacióESP  61:10 (18) 68:26 (20) 102:50 (19) disq
Cuki Vassalli W35 ASCO LuganoSUI  58:39 (17) 52:09 (11) mp mp disq
Margareta Pavlič W35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  88:37 (23) mp disq
Ursina Mathys W35 zelgSUI  mp 46:02 (8) 63:35 (5) 51:26 (6) disq
Chiara Sepin W35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  48:27 (10) 50:17 (10) disq
Ida Baluskova W35 OK 24 PrahaCZE  66:24 (21) 71:25 (21) dnf 77:19 (16) disq

W45
1.Sabrina Meister W45 OLG DachsenSUI  32:55 (1) 41:15 (3) 52:05 (1) 40:14 (3) 166:29
2.Mirjam Gründler W45 OLG PfäffikonSUI  38:21 (2) 37:25 (1) 56:03 (2) 38:52 (1) 170:41 +04:12
3.Torunn Spets Storhov W45 Freidig - StorhovNOR  44:25 (4) 39:23 (2) 64:04 (4) 39:21 (2) 187:13 +20:44
4.Gaby Aebersold W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  44:43 (5) 46:23 (5) 67:35 (6) 57:52 (8) 216:33 +50:04
5.Isabelle Dermine W45 dauphiné orientationFRA  48:39 (6) 53:25 (10) 64:02 (3) 52:06 (5) 218:12 +51:43
6.Zsoltné Németh W45 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  40:41 (3) 56:56 (11) 69:28 (7) 56:00 (6) 223:05 +56:36
7.Cristina Grabar W45 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  50:16 (8) 53:10 (9) 77:34 (9) 49:05 (4) 230:05 +63:36
8.Doris Haas W45 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  57:20 (11) 52:19 (7) 64:58 (5) 57:14 (7) 231:51 +65:22
9.Miriam Králová W45 ARDF team SlovakiaSVK  51:48 (9) 59:00 (12) 87:10 (13) 60:26 (11) 258:24 +91:55
10.Marirosa Hechich W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  49:34 (7) 52:25 (8) 100:00 (15) 60:11 (10) 262:10 +95:41
11.Päivi Klemelä W45 Lounais-Hämeen RastiFIN  63:30 (17) 59:34 (13) 76:21 (8) 66:03 (20) 265:28 +98:59
12.Priska Badertscher W45 OL ZimmerbergSUI  53:50 (10) 70:23 (16) 82:42 (10) 64:39 (18) 271:34 +105:05
13.Cristina Turolla W45 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  61:28 (14) 51:38 (6) 100:26 (16) 62:26 (14) 275:58 +109:29
14.Silvia Mantega W45 Orienteering PergineITA  62:17 (16) 65:51 (15) 84:53 (11) 65:13 (19) 278:14 +111:45
15.Sunghee Kim W45 OLG ChurSUI  81:47 (22) 83:13 (18) 95:45 (14) 60:46 (12) 321:31 +155:02
16.Brigitte Maget W45 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  96:24 (24) 74:03 (17) 87:05 (12) 78:51 (22) 336:23 +169:54
17.Therese Hohl W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  59:29 (13) 114:58 (26) 102:24 (17) 64:30 (17) 341:21 +174:52
18.Elena Poli W45 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  62:14 (15) 83:37 (19) 145:24 (22) 57:59 (9) 349:14 +182:45
19.Maria Pia Virgolini W45 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  66:29 (18) 94:08 (23) 132:13 (20) 75:23 (21) 368:13 +201:44
20.Marlies Laager W45 OL ZimmerbergSUI  72:00 (19) 110:15 (25) 113:32 (18) 99:05 (26) 394:52 +228:23
21.Irma Pretnar W45 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  88:26 (23) 89:33 (20) 145:02 (21) 82:03 (25) 405:04 +238:35
22.Sandrine Pache W45 CO Lausanne-JoratSUI  117:14 (25) 93:59 (22) 114:55 (19) 79:32 (23) 405:40 +239:11
Gerhild Pacher W45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  79:01 (21) mp dns 62:26 (14) disq
Nicole Wespi W45 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  73:48 (20) 61:54 (14) dns mp disq
Sabine Brühwiler W45 OLG ChurSUI  dnf 110:11 (24) mp 81:00 (24) disq
Angela Zindel W45 OLG ChurSUI  57:23 (12) 91:02 (21) mp 63:05 (16) disq
Berit Aslaksen W45 Järfälla OKSWE  mp 42:33 (4) mp 61:18 (13) disq

W55
1.Erja Raiko W55 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  40:12 (1) 31:24 (1) 48:59 (1) 36:49 (3) 157:24
2.Annariitta Kottonen W55 LynxFIN  43:37 (3) 32:15 (2) 51:51 (2) 35:38 (1) 163:21 +05:57
3.Raili Liimatainen W55 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  53:53 (10) 33:30 (3) 55:05 (3) 36:25 (2) 178:53 +21:29
4.Daniela Putzu W55 VAOITA  51:08 (8) 36:27 (4) 57:42 (4) 40:11 (7) 185:28 +28:04
5.Silvia Baumann W55 OL ZimmerbergSUI  43:13 (2) 41:03 (7) 63:01 (6) 43:17 (9) 190:34 +33:10
6.Francesca Guarato W55 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  44:44 (5) 46:31 (10) 60:50 (5) 39:13 (5) 191:18 +33:54
7.Barbara Lehmann W55 OLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI  44:28 (4) 38:57 (5) 78:31 (9) 39:39 (6) 201:35 +44:11
8.Paula Malinen W55 Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN  60:54 (13) 44:46 (9) 64:57 (8) 40:40 (8) 211:17 +53:53
9.Gertraud Leonhardt W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  52:31 (9) 46:36 (11) 83:08 (11) 70:19 (12) 252:34 +95:10
10.Mária Fekiačová W55 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  84:11 (14) 74:45 (13) 93:35 (12) 88:21 (13) 340:52 +183:28
Iris Andres W55 OLG BonaduzSUI  59:06 (12) mp 64:35 (7) 39:03 (4) disq
Paola Spinelli W55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  96:22 (14) dnf disq
Ines Mayrhofer W55 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  58:12 (11) 64:39 (12) mp 68:37 (11) disq
Ulla Lehto W55 Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  48:11 (6) 39:03 (6) 80:32 (10) mp disq
Marianne Bandixen W55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  48:12 (7) 42:51 (8) dns 46:48 (10) disq