v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2016 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

K3
1.Katarína Papugová K3   25:25 (1) 30:42 (1) 56:07
2.Jaro Varga K3   31:32 (2) 47:03 (5) 78:35 +22:28
3.Jana Imriska K3   44:50 (9) 40:18 (2) 85:08 +29:01
4.Peter Vríčan K3   41:49 (5) 43:47 (4) 85:36 +29:29
5.Andrea Hríbiková K3   46:54 (11) 48:55 (6) 95:49 +39:42
6.Lenka Paulová K3   43:32 (7) 55:54 (11) 99:26 +43:19
7.Jana Prékopová K3   43:03 (6) 57:42 (12) 100:45 +44:38
8.Ján Pompura K3   50:31 (12) 54:44 (10) 105:15 +49:08
9.Ján Furucz K3   56:25 (16) 50:03 (7) 106:28 +50:21
10.Ivan Butaš K3   40:08 (3) 74:48 (16) 114:56 +58:49
11.Chris Ponirakos K3   51:31 (14) 71:53 (14) 123:24 +67:17
12.Katarina Kotrlova K3   72:37 (21) 51:03 (8) 123:40 +67:33
13.Dorota Fraňová K3   57:44 (17) 72:36 (15) 130:20 +74:13
14.Anna Haider K3   77:20 (22) 53:54 (9) 131:14 +75:07
15.Šimon Pajger K3   45:37 (10) 95:33 (17) 141:10 +85:03
16.Vladimira Kutajova K3   58:07 (18) 105:56 (19) 164:03 +107:56
17.Erika Strýčková K3   92:12 (23) 102:44 (18) 194:56 +138:49
Zuzana Furuczová K3   51:02 (13) mp disq
Petra Jáhnová K3   63:25 (19) disq
Janka Kotrlová K3   55:40 (15) mp disq
Marek Vaňo K3   40:18 (4) disq
Jana Školeková K3   67:28 (20) mp disq
Renáta Jáhnová K3   43:45 (8) disq
Lubka Hujsová K3   67:26 (13) disq
Katarína Sykorová K3   41:19 (3) disq

M-10
1.Jakub Karol Janšo M-10   10:07 (1) 16:01 (1) 26:08
2.Karol Paluska M-10   11:13 (2) 18:00 (2) 29:13 +03:05
3.Martinko Neradovič M-10   18:55 (5) 25:51 (4) 44:46 +18:38
4.Andrej Havlík M-10   25:33 (7) 30:06 (5) 55:39 +29:31
5.Matúš Mikloš M-10   17:26 (4) 68:36 (7) 86:02 +59:54
6.Daniel Ondovčík M-10   22:42 (6) 76:00 (8) 98:42 +72:34
Janko Hujsa M-10   47:48 (6) disq
Daniel Šmelík M-10   14:14 (3) disq
Gregor Ondra M-10   48:42 (8) disq
Tristan Sykora M-10   24:53 (3) disq

M-12A
1.Filip Bukovác M-12A   25:52 (1) 32:18 (2) 58:10
2.Šimon Kukurugya M-12A   31:48 (3) 27:55 (1) 59:43 +01:33
3.Andrej Mikloš M-12A   26:04 (2) 35:33 (5) 61:37 +03:27
4.Viktor Kotuliak M-12A   33:09 (4) 32:37 (3) 65:46 +07:36
5.Michal Urban M-12A   36:16 (5) 36:32 (6) 72:48 +14:38
6.Miroslav Pajger M-12A   44:31 (7) 35:03 (4) 79:34 +21:24
7.Tomáš Kasza M-12A   40:29 (6) 44:59 (8) 85:28 +27:18
8.Samuel Hostačný M-12A   65:41 (8) 50:17 (9) 115:58 +57:48
Andrej Hojko M-12A   mp mp disq
Ondrej Kováč M-12A   mp 38:58 (7) disq
Daniel Dokupil M-12A   73:40 (9) disq

M-14A
1.Jakub Fraňo M-14A   26:22 (1) 42:02 (1) 68:24
2.Lukáš Novota M-14A   29:37 (3) 42:41 (2) 72:18 +03:54
3.Michal Ondrejka M-14A   30:44 (4) 48:38 (3) 79:22 +10:58
4.Richard Sláma M-14A   27:27 (2) 56:03 (7) 83:30 +15:06
5.Tibor Fedor M-14A   31:41 (5) 56:07 (8) 87:48 +19:24
6.Tomas Jurcik M-14A   32:31 (6) 55:28 (6) 87:59 +19:35
7.Filip Dubovský M-14A   34:55 (7) 53:27 (4) 88:22 +19:58
8.Nicholas Ditri M-14A   35:05 (8) 54:36 (5) 89:41 +21:17
9.Martin Vaľa M-14A   38:53 (9) 59:36 (11) 98:29 +30:05
10.Adam Havlík M-14A   43:49 (13) 58:53 (10) 102:42 +34:18
11.Jakub Hummel M-14A   43:42 (12) 65:35 (13) 109:17 +40:53
12.Maximilián Kubík M-14A   44:28 (14) 66:25 (14) 110:53 +42:29
13.Michal Balogh M-14A   40:49 (10) 77:36 (15) 118:25 +50:01
14.Oliver Lago M-14A   53:16 (16) 89:39 (16) 142:55 +74:31
Stanislav Kuník M-14A   65:11 (12) disq
Michal Schenk M-14A   57:31 (9) disq
Samuel Dokupil M-14A   52:55 (15) disq
Milan Demovič M-14A   41:53 (11) disq

M-16A
1.Tobiáš Goldschmidt M-16A   26:26 (2) 65:02 (1) 91:28
2.Dominic Ditri M-16A   29:50 (4) 65:28 (2) 95:18 +03:50
3.Daniel Pompura M-16A   29:21 (3) 70:27 (5) 99:48 +08:20
4.Matej Cidorík M-16A   32:22 (5) 68:25 (3) 100:47 +09:19
5.Michal Kurák M-16A   35:33 (10) 68:49 (4) 104:22 +12:54
6.Tomas Ondrejka M-16A   32:51 (6) 72:45 (7) 105:36 +14:08
7.Joergen Deubel M-16A   35:16 (9) 71:06 (6) 106:22 +14:54
8.Matej Urban M-16A   33:49 (8) 79:09 (8) 112:58 +21:30
9.Matej Kukurugya M-16A   33:28 (7) 84:51 (10) 118:19 +26:51
10.Matej Pätoprstý M-16A   38:49 (12) 89:12 (13) 128:01 +36:33
11.Juraj Marušic M-16A   41:23 (14) 89:42 (14) 131:05 +39:37
12.Jakub Krištof M-16A   45:50 (16) 86:37 (11) 132:27 +40:59
13.Matúš Balogh M-16A   44:00 (15) 98:19 (15) 142:19 +50:51
14.Matúš Topor M-16A   53:39 (17) 130:09 (16) 183:48 +92:20
Jakub Schenk M-16A   80:36 (9) disq
Matúš Šimo M-16A   35:51 (11) disq
Medard Féder Nml. M-16A   23:59 (1) disq
Radko Kuník M-16A   87:06 (12) disq
Peter Porubský M-16A   39:16 (13) dns disq

M-18A
1.Jakub Chupek M-18A   29:56 (1) 66:31 (1) 96:27
2.Andrej Dubovský M-18A   36:03 (2) 72:47 (2) 108:50 +12:23
3.Christián Heffner M-18A   63:07 (6) 87:36 (3) 150:43 +54:16
4.Dominik Lovás M-18A   52:32 (4) 116:22 (5) 168:54 +72:27
5.Martin Hóz M-18A   56:58 (5) 114:21 (4) 171:19 +74:52
Juraj Šiandor M-18A   44:21 (3) mp disq
Samuel Rybár M-18A   mp dns disq
Branislav Kuník M-18A   mp disq

M-20A
1.Matej Müller M-20A   34:40 (1) 72:29 (1) 107:09
2.Dávid Ugray M-20A   56:34 (2) 87:18 (2) 143:52 +36:43
Jozef Šimo Ml. M-20A   84:04 (4) disq
Ernst Kaliwoda M-20A   1472:13 (5) disq
Brie Gschoepf M-20A   58:59 (3) disq

M21-B
1.Michael Koiser M21-B   33:31 (1) 75:26 (1) 108:57
2.Šimon Mižúr M21-B   35:12 (3) 75:32 (2) 110:44 +01:47
3.Rastislav Szabó M21-B   34:14 (2) 77:35 (3) 111:49 +02:52
4.Michal Pavlík M21-B   36:13 (4) 88:55 (7) 125:08 +16:11
5.Jakub Kuriak M21-B   41:04 (12) 87:42 (6) 128:46 +19:49
6.Martin Tomascin M21-B   41:34 (13) 87:33 (5) 129:07 +20:10
7.Martin Majláth M21-B   43:50 (14) 86:21 (4) 130:11 +21:14
8.Martin Kosut M21-B   36:34 (5) 95:32 (10) 132:06 +23:09
9.Samuel Imriska M21-B   39:39 (7) 92:43 (8) 132:22 +23:25
10.Michal Pavelek M21-B   39:55 (8) 93:17 (9) 133:12 +24:15
11.Miroslav Pilát M21-B   40:12 (11) 95:40 (11) 135:52 +26:55
12.Juraj Nemec M21-B   37:41 (6) 98:34 (12) 136:15 +27:18
13.Silvester Dulák M21-B   40:10 (10) 100:00 (13) 140:10 +31:13
14.Július Macháček M21-B   47:40 (17) 100:22 (14) 148:02 +39:05
15.Bernhard Koiser M21-B   44:55 (15) 109:06 (15) 154:01 +45:04
Martin Borský M21-B   46:05 (16) disq
Karol Brüll M21-B   40:05 (9) dnf disq
Dušan Hrnčiar M21-B   54:14 (18) dns disq
Dušan Furucz M21-B   mp disq

M21-D
1.Igor Patráš M21-D   26:21 (2) 65:35 (3) 91:56
2.Tomáš Jánoška M21-D   25:19 (1) 67:06 (4) 92:25 +00:29
3.Andrej Nemec M21-D   30:03 (4) 65:29 (2) 95:32 +03:36
4.Andrej Petrinec M21-D   28:15 (3) 71:37 (6) 99:52 +07:56
5.Andrej Patráš M21-D   30:05 (5) 70:04 (5) 100:09 +08:13
6.Peter Krnac M21-D   31:38 (7) 74:18 (7) 105:56 +14:00
7.Peter Wartiak M21-D   35:07 (11) 80:09 (8) 115:16 +23:20
8.Dirk Deubel M21-D   33:18 (9) 83:36 (9) 116:54 +24:58
9.Miroslav Hribik M21-D   33:34 (10) 85:05 (10) 118:39 +26:43
10.Peter Karch M21-D   31:09 (6) 94:05 (11) 125:14 +33:18
11.Matej Leitner M21-D   38:13 (12) 105:07 (12) 143:20 +51:24
12.Phillip Štubňa M21-D   33:08 (8) 119:07 (15) 152:15 +60:19
13.Michal Tomašovič M21-D   41:11 (14) 114:48 (13) 155:59 +64:03
Šimon Peřinka M21-D   mp disq
Martin Bejdák M21-D   119:19 (16) disq
Tomáš Sláčík M21-D   38:25 (13) disq
Ján Mazák M21-D   117:32 (14) disq
Adam Tysz M21-D   61:13 (1) disq

M21-E
1.Tomáš Mušinský M21-E   38:00 (2) 91:45 (1) 129:45
2.Markus Plohn M21-E   38:11 (3) 97:35 (3) 135:46 +06:01
3.Pavol Bukovác M21-E   36:51 (1) 100:18 (5) 137:09 +07:24
4.Martin Šmelík M21-E   38:50 (4) 99:53 (4) 138:43 +08:58
5.Henrik Sulz M21-E   44:49 (11) 97:26 (2) 142:15 +12:30
6.Maroš Bukovác M21-E   40:24 (5) 102:40 (6) 143:04 +13:19
7.Michal Jirásek M21-E   40:38 (6) 106:51 (9) 147:29 +17:44
8.Peter Glončák M21-E   42:25 (8) 105:13 (8) 147:38 +17:53
9.Rastislav Oľhava M21-E   45:00 (13) 104:21 (7) 149:21 +19:36
10.Miroslav Papuga M21-E   44:53 (12) 113:50 (10) 158:43 +28:58
11.Michal Krajčík M21-E   42:56 (9) 118:50 (12) 161:46 +32:01
12.Matej Hraboš M21-E   46:24 (14) 117:58 (11) 164:22 +34:37
13.Peter Mižúr M21-E   43:26 (10) 123:50 (13) 167:16 +37:31
14.Matthias Poell M21-E   55:31 (16) 133:45 (14) 189:16 +59:31
15.Mikuláš Novota M21-E   52:54 (15) 155:20 (15) 208:14 +78:29
Adam Tysz M21-E   61:29 (17) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21-E   mp disq
Štefan Ringer M21-E   42:18 (7) disq

M35-A
1.Michael Stockmayer M35-A   31:35 (1) 63:27 (1) 95:02
2.Jozef Chupek M35-A   33:12 (2) 68:29 (2) 101:41 +06:39
3.Miroslav Lago M35-A   36:03 (3) 79:39 (3) 115:42 +20:40
4.Július Porubský M35-A   38:01 (4) 82:51 (5) 120:52 +25:50
5.Marián Mikluš M35-A   41:29 (5) 88:25 (6) 129:54 +34:52
6.Martin Bednárik M35-A   43:15 (6) 90:39 (7) 133:54 +38:52
7.Tibor Lanátor M35-A   52:56 (7) 104:07 (8) 157:03 +62:01
8.Martin Neradovič M35-A   64:47 (8) 111:42 (9) 176:29 +81:27
9.Jozef Kudla M35-A   69:18 (9) 129:40 (10) 198:58 +103:56
Guenther Kroupa M35-A   81:25 (4) disq

M40-A
1.Peter Vandlicek M40-A   42:16 (1) 91:04 (2) 133:20
2.Marek Urban M40-A   44:01 (2) 102:18 (3) 146:19 +12:59
3.Jozef Čierny M40-A   45:28 (3) 113:50 (4) 159:18 +25:58
4.Andrej Mikloš St. M40-A   65:54 (10) 128:11 (6) 194:05 +60:45
5.Ivo Kotuliak M40-A   56:32 (8) 138:12 (7) 194:44 +61:24
6.Jozef Paluska M40-A   58:23 (9) 185:44 (8) 244:07 +110:47
Rudolf Brídzik M40-A   48:02 (5) disq
Peter Vorlíček M40-A   mp 117:05 (5) disq
Ernst Kaliwoda M40-A   90:14 (1) disq
Medard Féder str. M40-A   45:53 (4) disq
Jozef Šimo st. M40-A   54:18 (7) disq
Rastislav Dokupil M40-A   48:40 (6) disq

M45-A
1.Jozef Pollák M45-A   26:57 (1) 64:45 (1) 91:42
2.Radoslav Jonáš M45-A   33:45 (4) 67:36 (2) 101:21 +09:39
3.Pekka Lauri M45-A   31:07 (2) 76:15 (3) 107:22 +15:40
4.Karel Postulka M45-A   32:01 (3) 81:41 (5) 113:42 +22:00
5.Valér Franko M45-A   41:55 (8) 76:28 (4) 118:23 +26:41
6.Milan Kovac M45-A   41:08 (7) 97:35 (6) 138:43 +47:01
7.Peter Borčin M45-A   38:12 (6) 102:48 (7) 141:00 +49:18
8.Richard Balogh M45-A   44:32 (10) 104:16 (8) 148:48 +57:06
9.Peter Jurcik M45-A   43:11 (9) 119:22 (9) 162:33 +70:51
10.Milan Kurák M45-A   55:14 (12) 125:45 (11) 180:59 +89:17
11.Peter Hojko M45-A   52:46 (11) 135:04 (12) 187:50 +96:08
12.Ladislav Kasza M45-A   61:00 (13) 151:14 (13) 212:14 +120:32
Peter Fraňo M45-A   36:03 (5) mp disq
Róbert Schenk M45-A   124:59 (10) disq

M50-A
1.Filó György M50-A   37:03 (4) 61:08 (1) 98:11
2.Peter Mlynárik M50-A   33:48 (1) 64:44 (3) 98:32 +00:21
3.Csaba Takács M50-A   36:43 (2) 64:05 (2) 100:48 +02:37
4.Jan Kosut M50-A   37:02 (3) 73:54 (4) 110:56 +12:45
5.Milan Jašek M50-A   41:34 (7) 76:05 (5) 117:39 +19:28
6.Petr Jelínek M50-A   38:31 (5) 79:39 (6) 118:10 +19:59
7.Peter Sláma M50-A   41:33 (6) 80:02 (7) 121:35 +23:24
8.Vladmimír Tysz M50-A   45:05 (8) 84:28 (9) 129:33 +31:22
9.Ladislav Pompura M50-A   47:32 (10) 84:11 (8) 131:43 +33:32
10.Roman Ščehovič M50-A   47:02 (9) 94:00 (12) 141:02 +42:51
11.Dušan Rybár M50-A   49:51 (11) 92:28 (10) 142:19 +44:08
12.Milan Mazúr M50-A   52:33 (14) 93:52 (11) 146:25 +48:14
13.Miloš Paulo M50-A   50:43 (12) 96:07 (14) 146:50 +48:39
14.Karol Janšo M50-A   51:55 (13) 95:41 (13) 147:36 +49:25

M55-A
1.Jaroslav Pijak M55-A   32:52 (1) 52:12 (2) 85:04
2.Erwin Köck M55-A   38:06 (3) 51:35 (1) 89:41 +04:37
3.Jozef Fedor M55-A   41:57 (5) 53:23 (3) 95:20 +10:16
4.Ján Štubňa M55-A   34:35 (2) 63:02 (5) 97:37 +12:33
5.Ján Kuchta M55-A   39:22 (4) 62:51 (4) 102:13 +17:09
6.Miroslav Palička M55-A   42:24 (6) 66:34 (6) 108:58 +23:54
7.Jozef Jánoška M55-A   44:14 (7) 70:56 (8) 115:10 +30:06
8.Jozef Fekiač st M55-A   47:50 (10) 70:15 (7) 118:05 +33:01
9.Pavol Kebis St. M55-A   44:23 (8) 81:42 (16) 126:05 +41:01
10.Václav Petr M55-A   49:47 (12) 76:49 (11) 126:36 +41:32
11.Dušan Formanko M55-A   50:28 (13) 76:21 (10) 126:49 +41:45
12.Jaroslav Tomaščin M55-A   49:13 (11) 77:47 (13) 127:00 +41:56
13.Frantisek Priesol M55-A   53:37 (15) 73:59 (9) 127:36 +42:32
14.Juraj Nemec M55-A   51:06 (14) 78:33 (14) 129:39 +44:35
15.Stanislav Stančík M55-A   54:11 (16) 87:50 (17) 142:01 +56:57
16.Karel Pospíchal M55-A   74:06 (17) 130:18 (18) 204:24 +119:20
17.Ján Mazúr M55-A   1485:12 (18) 79:06 (15) 1564:18 +1479:14
Milan Petrinec M55-A   mp 77:22 (12) disq
Karel Krsak M55-A   45:50 (9) disq

M60-A
1.Josef Hones M60-A   29:39 (1) 54:55 (1) 84:34
2.Jiri Gurka M60-A   32:09 (3) 58:04 (2) 90:13 +05:39
3.Vladislav Piják M60-A   31:59 (2) 60:54 (3) 92:53 +08:19
4.Ivan Oravec St. M60-A   33:18 (4) 69:57 (5) 103:15 +18:41
5.Jan Tursky M60-A   38:52 (5) 69:22 (4) 108:14 +23:40
6.Michal Simočko M60-A   40:54 (7) 82:14 (7) 123:08 +38:34
7.Anton Onder M60-A   40:03 (6) 84:42 (9) 124:45 +40:11
8.Ján Mižúr M60-A   44:06 (8) 83:57 (8) 128:03 +43:29
9.Ivan Zacharovský M60-A   52:37 (11) 79:13 (6) 131:50 +47:16
10.Pavol Poláček St. M60-A   51:03 (10) 92:36 (10) 143:39 +59:05
Slávko Žilinčík M60-A   45:54 (9) disq

M65-A
1.Viktor Vávra M65-A   45:18 (2) 69:36 (2) 114:54
2.Vlastimil Dvorak M65-A   48:25 (3) 72:55 (3) 121:20 +06:26
Igor Roháč M65-A   41:39 (1) disq
Medard Féder St. M65-A   57:25 (4) dnf disq
Oldřich Denemarek M65-A   69:32 (1) disq

M70-A
1.Ľudovít Šmelík M70-A   28:37 (1) 49:25 (1) 78:02
2.Stanislav Nosál M70-A   34:45 (2) 62:33 (2) 97:18 +19:16
3.Dezider Baran M70-A   41:17 (3) 67:35 (3) 108:52 +30:50
4.Milan Meriač M70-A   75:04 (5) 127:03 (4) 202:07 +124:05
Jan Nebeský M70-A   72:18 (4) disq

N
1.Silvia Kutišová N   16:52 (3) 43:48 (1) 60:40
2.Ľubica Mravíková N   18:56 (6) 47:57 (2) 66:53 +06:13
3.Natália Sulanová N   17:10 (5) 52:57 (3) 70:07 +09:27
4.Zuzana Ivanová N   11:49 (1) 61:01 (6) 72:50 +12:10
5.Zuzana Miklošová N   15:37 (2) 60:23 (5) 76:00 +15:20
6.Hoa Lai N   27:39 (8) 59:30 (4) 87:09 +26:29
Juraj Jurcik N   23:04 (7) disq
Andrea Porubská N   17:01 (4) disq
Emma Pätoprstá N   35:07 (9) mp disq

W-10
1.Terezka Kendrová W-10   15:52 (2) 22:12 (1) 38:04
2.Zora Baloghová W-10   22:49 (4) 24:00 (2) 46:49 +08:45
3.Lea Kotuliaková W-10   14:55 (1) 41:51 (3) 56:46 +18:42
4.Petra Kurucová W-10   26:19 (5) 50:40 (4) 76:59 +38:55
5.Kristína Toporová W-10   20:16 (3) 77:06 (5) 97:22 +59:18

W-12A
1.Ivonka Rohaľová W-12A   33:58 (1) 35:53 (1) 69:51
2.Alžbeta Kopčíková W-12A   36:14 (2) 37:53 (2) 74:07 +04:16
3.Lenka Porubská W-12A   42:15 (3) 43:46 (4) 86:01 +16:10
4.Žofia Kováčová W-12A   53:50 (8) 40:03 (3) 93:53 +24:02
5.Natália Ježíková W-12A   45:26 (4) 51:00 (9) 96:26 +26:35
6.Elena Lago W-12A   51:18 (6) 47:25 (7) 98:43 +28:52
7.Martinka Vorlíčková W-12A   48:38 (5) 50:19 (8) 98:57 +29:06
8.Emily Adenstedt W-12A   52:24 (7) 47:20 (6) 99:44 +29:53
9.Katka Mravíková W-12A   54:21 (9) 46:15 (5) 100:36 +30:45
10.Gabriela Ježíková W-12A   69:25 (11) 53:22 (10) 122:47 +52:56
Martina Steigrová W-12A   dnf 93:06 (12) disq
Anna Demovičová W-12A   61:06 (10) disq
Karolína Toporová W-12A   mp 80:33 (11) disq

W-14A
1.Ľuboslava Weissová W-14A   22:27 (1) 31:48 (1) 54:15
2.Katarína Palusková W-14A   51:06 (2) 52:14 (3) 103:20 +49:05
3.Ema Havlíkova W-14A   57:55 (5) 46:43 (2) 104:38 +50:23
4.Nina Kutišová W-14A   51:27 (3) 53:56 (4) 105:23 +51:08
5.Klára Kapustová W-14A   77:22 (8) 70:09 (5) 147:31 +93:16
Zuzana Féderová W-14A   58:12 (6) disq
Eva Ondovčíková W-14A   57:26 (4) dns disq
Alexandra Jančovičová W-14A   72:46 (7) mp disq

W-16A
1.Tamara Miklušová W-16A   31:05 (2) 47:14 (2) 78:19
2.Ksenia Chernivetskaya W-16A   36:38 (3) 47:08 (1) 83:46 +05:27
3.Michaela Velgosová W-16A   40:34 (5) 68:31 (4) 109:05 +30:46
4.Alžbeta Kubenová W-16A   40:30 (4) 73:52 (5) 114:22 +36:03
5.Lucia Ondovčíková W-16A   54:37 (6) 62:49 (3) 117:26 +39:07
6.Veronika Jánošová W-16A   67:12 (8) 74:20 (6) 141:32 +63:13
7.Martina Gombalová W-16A   65:12 (7) 88:31 (7) 153:43 +75:24
Dorota Šmelíková W-16A   30:18 (1) disq

W-18A
1.Lucia Matejíčková W-18A   46:39 (1) 65:30 (1) 112:09
2.Miriam Cidoríková W-18A   50:38 (2) 77:47 (2) 128:25 +16:16
3.Alexandra Hojková W-18A   65:21 (3) 102:47 (3) 168:08 +55:59

W21-B
1.Lenka Jablonovská W21-B   35:52 (1) 57:10 (1) 93:02
2.Zuzana Sukeníková W21-B   37:18 (2) 61:10 (4) 98:28 +05:26
3.Andrea Postulkova W21-B   37:45 (3) 61:04 (3) 98:49 +05:47
4.Katarína Hrašnová W21-B   39:00 (4) 61:15 (5) 100:15 +07:13
5.Natália Tyszová W21-B   44:10 (9) 58:12 (2) 102:22 +09:20
6.Veronika Vachová W21-B   42:10 (6) 66:28 (8) 108:38 +15:36
7.Barbora Pavlíková W21-B   44:58 (10) 64:26 (7) 109:24 +16:22
8.Erika Hlavačiková W21-B   41:21 (5) 73:04 (12) 114:25 +21:23
9.Eva Farkašová W21-B   44:08 (8) 70:25 (10) 114:33 +21:31
10.Ela Sedileková W21-B   45:25 (11) 69:47 (9) 115:12 +22:10
11.Katarína Košutová W21-B   42:12 (7) 73:42 (14) 115:54 +22:52
12.Hana Jergušová W21-B   49:30 (15) 72:15 (11) 121:45 +28:43
13.Dominika Franková W21-B   60:32 (18) 74:37 (15) 135:09 +42:07
14.Radka Lamanecová W21-B   45:34 (12) 93:01 (17) 138:35 +45:33
15.Eliška Nosálová W21-B   60:53 (19) 84:55 (16) 145:48 +52:46
Dáša Mihálová W21-B   48:33 (14) mp disq
Simone Skrúcaná W21-B   55:27 (17) disq
Christina Traint W21-B   46:19 (13) mp disq
Barbora Smoradova W21-B   mp mp disq
Marta Wartiaková W21-B   62:41 (6) disq
Katarína Pokorná W21-B   66:48 (20) disq
Martina Papugová W21-B   mp 73:11 (13) disq
Tereza Schenková W21-B   103:45 (18) disq
Marie Kršáková W21-B   52:13 (16) disq

W21-E
1.Jana Macinská W21-E   32:22 (1) 70:02 (1) 102:24
2.Lucia Kovalančíková W21-E   33:25 (2) 73:49 (3) 107:14 +04:50
3.Barbora Pijáková W21-E   37:05 (4) 72:53 (2) 109:58 +07:34
4.Silvia Chupekova W21-E   34:25 (3) 75:56 (4) 110:21 +07:57
5.Andrea Papugová W21-E   39:38 (7) 81:03 (5) 120:41 +18:17
6.Tereza Miklušová W21-E   38:55 (6) 82:22 (6) 121:17 +18:53
7.Vanda Hosekova W21-E   38:27 (5) 85:23 (8) 123:50 +21:26
8.Jana Kršiaková W21-E   41:34 (8) 85:02 (7) 126:36 +24:12
9.Gudrun Englmaier W21-E   45:21 (10) 94:06 (10) 139:27 +37:03
Marta Wartiaková W21-E   44:40 (9) disq
Brie Gschoepf W21-E   89:38 (9) disq

W35-A
1.Alena Bukovácová W35-A   32:50 (1) 59:09 (1) 91:59
2.Barbora Vorlíčková W35-A   36:23 (3) 71:30 (4) 107:53 +15:54
3.Tatiana Bednáriková W35-A   35:45 (2) 72:09 (6) 107:54 +15:55
4.Anastasia Chernivetskaya W35-A   43:32 (6) 65:29 (2) 109:01 +17:02
5.Monika Urbanová W35-A   41:16 (5) 71:52 (5) 113:08 +21:09
6.Katarína Lanátorová W35-A   38:55 (4) 74:56 (8) 113:51 +21:52
7.Martina Bialeková W35-A   45:35 (7) 68:23 (3) 113:58 +21:59
8.Erika Vávrová W35-A   50:17 (8) 87:47 (9) 138:04 +46:05
9.Danka Ondovčíková W35-A   55:21 (9) 90:39 (10) 146:00 +54:01
Jela Furuczová W35-A   72:36 (7) disq

W40-A
1.Katarina Fedorova W40-A   26:47 (1) 52:35 (1) 79:22
2.Jana Slámová W40-A   27:07 (2) 58:38 (2) 85:45 +06:23
3.Ľubica Toporová W40-A   39:35 (6) 77:39 (4) 117:14 +37:52
4.Sona Ondrejkova W40-A   37:19 (4) 80:33 (5) 117:52 +38:30
5.Dagmar Miklušová W40-A   38:07 (5) 82:07 (6) 120:14 +40:52
6.Petra Kotuliaková W40-A   36:40 (3) 85:15 (7) 121:55 +42:33
7.Oľga Lago W40-A   53:47 (10) 88:38 (8) 142:25 +63:03
8.Katarína Baľová W40-A   39:45 (7) 104:33 (10) 144:18 +64:56
9.Andrea Bendová W40-A   43:52 (8) 100:56 (9) 144:48 +65:26
Ingrid Kuníková W40-A   142:42 (11) disq
Mária Dubovská W40-A   44:51 (9) disq
Petra Rebrová W40-A   54:16 (11) disq
Katarína Schenková W40-A   76:11 (3) disq

W45-A
1.Ingrid Adenstedt W45-A   29:06 (1) 45:05 (1) 74:11
2.Guni Palme W45-A   33:29 (2) 49:59 (3) 83:28 +09:17
3.Zuzana Postulkova W45-A   34:35 (4) 49:46 (2) 84:21 +10:10
4.Elena Papugová W45-A   36:21 (5) 53:03 (4) 89:24 +15:13
5.Martina Pánková W45-A   38:10 (6) 57:13 (6) 95:23 +21:12
6.Angelika Aschacher W45-A   41:16 (8) 56:57 (5) 98:13 +24:02
7.Tatiana Časnochová W45-A   34:24 (3) 67:44 (8) 102:08 +27:57
8.Valéria Kuráková W45-A   46:10 (9) 60:01 (7) 106:11 +32:00
Barbora Šmelíková W45-A   53:07 (10) disq
Eva Kurucová W45-A   60:50 (12) dns disq
Bronislava Šimová W45-A   38:50 (7) disq
Marta Jonášová W45-A   56:18 (11) dns disq

W50-A
1.Eva Mušinská W50-A   30:08 (1) 46:33 (1) 76:41
2.Tamara Denysenko W50-A   32:55 (2) 47:36 (2) 80:31 +03:50
3.Jana Šmelíková W50-A   33:31 (4) 56:27 (4) 89:58 +13:17
4.Elena Belicová W50-A   37:15 (6) 53:08 (3) 90:23 +13:42
5.Iveta Pijakova W50-A   33:05 (3) 59:52 (8) 92:57 +16:16
6.Jana Franková W50-A   39:06 (7) 59:38 (7) 98:44 +22:03
7.Iva Kumová W50-A   41:32 (8) 59:29 (6) 101:01 +24:20
8.Jana Jelinkova W50-A   45:23 (11) 58:04 (5) 103:27 +26:46
9.Taťjana Jánošková W50-A   42:43 (9) 61:24 (9) 104:07 +27:26
10.Monika Jašková W50-A   34:40 (5) 73:29 (13) 108:09 +31:28
11.Soňa Mazúrová W50-A   42:50 (10) 71:00 (12) 113:50 +37:09
12.Jana Mižúrová W50-A   46:26 (12) 67:42 (11) 114:08 +37:27
13.Hana Baloghová W50-A   55:03 (13) 87:05 (14) 142:08 +65:27
14.Ema Jurašková W50-A   64:46 (14) 102:48 (15) 167:34 +90:53
Bibiana Kebisova W50-A   66:55 (15) disq
Irena Peřinková W50-A   63:20 (10) disq

W55-A
1.Maya Karovic W55-A   32:54 (1) 53:57 (1) 86:51
2.Savchenko Nina W55-A   39:45 (4) 57:18 (2) 97:03 +10:12
3.Beata Vávrová W55-A   35:12 (2) 61:54 (3) 97:06 +10:15
4.Eva Pijáková W55-A   37:15 (3) 66:03 (4) 103:18 +16:27
5.Katarína Daříčková W55-A   42:34 (5) 79:31 (6) 122:05 +35:14
6.Mária Fekiačová W55-A   49:01 (6) 98:28 (7) 147:29 +60:38
7.Gunnel Nillson W55-A   82:04 (9) 78:01 (5) 160:05 +73:14
Dáša Mihálová W55-A   52:24 (7) dns disq
Darina Poláčková W55-A   54:38 (8) disq

W65-A
1.Soňa Kavecka W65-A   30:24 (1) 49:35 (1) 79:59
2.Darina Polonyiova W65-A   34:18 (2) 53:58 (2) 88:16 +08:17
3.Eva Králová W65-A   60:59 (3) 89:02 (3) 150:01 +70:02