v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
31. Prvenstvo Kapele->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Martin Jevševar M12   13:23 (1) 11:01 (1) 24:24
2.Juraj Vukelić M12   14:32 (2) 13:18 (2) 27:50 +03:26
3.Vibor Strmečki M12   20:57 (5) 17:52 (3) 38:49 +14:25
4.Timotej Hribar M12   20:30 (4) 19:52 (4) 40:22 +15:58
Luka Gojmerac M12   mp disq
Mirko Tišljar M12   18:16 (3) disq

M16
1.Jura Kukec M16   15:27 (1) 12:26 (1) 27:53
2.Jan Gobec M16   17:17 (2) 12:36 (2) 29:53 +02:00
3.Tin Kodba M16   18:02 (3) 14:59 (3) 33:01 +05:08
4.Vid Kodba M16   22:33 (4) 16:02 (4) 38:35 +10:42

M20
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20   19:04 (1) 17:05 (1) 36:09
2.Roko Puharić M20   22:16 (2) 18:54 (2) 41:10 +05:01
3.Filip Cvetković M20   24:14 (3) 19:46 (3) 44:00 +07:51
4.Hrvoje Bolešić M20   28:45 (5) 25:49 (4) 54:34 +18:25
5.Dominik Sabljak M20   32:54 (6) 26:16 (5) 59:10 +23:01
6.Kristijan Verović M20   34:10 (7) 34:12 (7) 68:22 +32:13
7.Filip Jurak M20   39:18 (8) 29:54 (6) 69:12 +33:03
Dominik Kirin M20   mp mp disq
Petar Gojmerac M20   24:28 (4) disq
Luka Ivković M20   dns dns disq

M21
1.Matija Razum M21   17:08 (1) 14:02 (1) 31:10
2.Andraž Hribar M21   17:29 (2) 14:52 (2) 32:21 +01:11
3.Edi Ocvirk M21   18:59 (3) 16:09 (3) 35:08 +03:58
4.Tomislav Varnica M21   20:24 (4) 17:47 (6) 38:11 +07:01
5.Andrej Biro M21   22:26 (8) 16:50 (4) 39:16 +08:06
6.Tihomir Despetović M21   21:17 (6) 18:27 (7) 39:44 +08:34
7.Frane Marković M21   21:07 (5) 18:44 (9) 39:51 +08:41
8.Josip Stipčević M21   24:02 (11) 17:41 (5) 41:43 +10:33
9.Lobel Horvat M21   23:03 (9) 18:42 (8) 41:45 +10:35
10.Tihomir Dugi M21   23:27 (10) 19:22 (10) 42:49 +11:39
11.Marko Leljak M21   22:16 (7) 20:46 (12) 43:02 +11:52
12.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21   27:11 (12) 23:19 (14) 50:30 +19:20
13.Vedran Kaldi M21   29:25 (14) 22:04 (13) 51:29 +20:19
14.Pavle Dugonjić M21   28:55 (13) 23:25 (16) 52:20 +21:10
15.Marko Košturić M21   30:37 (17) 23:19 (14) 53:56 +22:46
16.Josip Župarić M21   30:16 (16) 25:16 (17) 55:32 +24:22
17.Lovro Janžek M21   34:16 (19) 25:51 (18) 60:07 +28:57
18.Ante Boras M21   45:38 (21) 19:38 (11) 65:16 +34:06
19.Branimir Utković M21   47:42 (23) 32:49 (19) 80:31 +49:21
20.Anđelko Očić M21   50:18 (24) 37:11 (21) 87:29 +56:19
Marko Vrabec M21   37:53 (20) mp disq
Domagoj Čutura M21   30:01 (15) dns disq
Vjeran Horvat M21   dns dns disq
Mislav Kaučić M21   47:14 (22) disq
Armin Mehinović M21   32:05 (18) mp disq
Ivan Herceg M21   dns 33:31 (20) disq

M35
1.Tomislav Vuk M35   20:36 (2) 14:23 (1) 34:59
2.Bojan Jevševar M35   20:14 (1) 15:05 (2) 35:19 +00:20
3.Franjo Budi M35   21:18 (4) 15:19 (3) 36:37 +01:38
4.Miroslav Hainž M35   21:17 (3) 15:55 (5) 37:12 +02:13
5.Bojan Vukelić M35   24:06 (5) 18:03 (6) 42:09 +07:10
6.Marijan Bogović M35   25:16 (9) 18:59 (7) 44:15 +09:16
7.Luka Kosić M35   27:33 (10) 19:53 (8) 47:26 +12:27
8.Dalibor Sovilj M35   31:13 (12) 23:18 (9) 54:31 +19:32
9.Domagoj Pavlin M35   38:08 (15) 29:21 (10) 67:29 +32:30
Tomislav Gojmerac M35   25:06 (8) disq
Robert Orehoci M35   mp 15:20 (4) disq
Domagoj Šantić M35   34:00 (14) disq
Eduard Perković M35   24:29 (7) disq
Ivan Ivo Penić M35   24:10 (6) dns disq
Tomislav Komin M35   32:27 (13) dns disq
Leo Budek M35   dns dns disq
Vladimir Trivunović M35   27:51 (11) dns disq

M50
1.Dario Štambuk M50   16:08 (1) 12:57 (1) 29:05
2.Miroslav Priher M50   18:45 (3) 14:13 (2) 32:58 +03:53
3.Petar Strmečki M50   18:42 (2) 14:17 (3) 32:59 +03:54
4.Dražen Janžek M50   19:33 (4) 14:50 (4) 34:23 +05:18
5.Mladen Jelić M50   19:56 (5) 16:57 (6) 36:53 +07:48
6.Slavko Sopina M50   21:28 (6) 16:40 (5) 38:08 +09:03
7.Darko Raškaj M50   23:15 (8) 20:42 (9) 43:57 +14:52
8.Josip Matijašić M50   26:39 (10) 19:26 (8) 46:05 +17:00
9.Nenad Lovrec M50   30:09 (11) 25:14 (10) 55:23 +26:18
Ivica Lukačić M50   22:42 (7) disq
Milan Turkalj M50   25:42 (9) mp disq
Saša Horvat M50   mp 18:29 (7) disq
Dario Sekušak M50   dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Ivan Čurić OPEN   15:21 (1) 14:49 (2) 30:10
2.Ivan Pogačić OPEN   22:32 (7) 13:45 (1) 36:17 +06:07
3.Antonio Martinović OPEN   18:54 (4) 17:33 (4) 36:27 +06:17
4.Filip Zadrović OPEN   16:22 (2) 20:57 (7) 37:19 +07:09
5.Krunoslav Kokoš OPEN   18:18 (3) 20:34 (6) 38:52 +08:42
6.Davor Petak OPEN   22:01 (5) 19:18 (5) 41:19 +11:09
7.Ivana Grilec Gajšak OPEN   25:17 (11) 17:11 (3) 42:28 +12:18
8.Martina Grilec OPEN   22:09 (6) 21:44 (8) 43:53 +13:43
9.Mladen Debic OPEN   40:02 (13) 46:02 (12) 86:04 +55:54
Fabijan Vidaković OPEN   26:36 (10) disq
Martin Meštrović OPEN   27:52 (12) dns disq
Franko Bajlo OPEN   23:20 (9) disq
Daliborka Pavlin OPEN   dns disq
Ivan Tonković OPEN   dns disq
Tonka Tonković OPEN   dns disq
Ivana Ulrich Cvenić OPEN   23:43 (9) dns disq
Lucija Milas OPEN   34:42 (11) disq
Maja Cesarec Rivetti OPEN   mp disq
Marija Marjanović OPEN   24:32 (10) dns disq
Dijana Špiljak OPEN   mp disq
Lucija Gorup OPEN   22:32 (7) dns disq

Ž12
1.Dora Vukelić Ž12   13:21 (3) 11:23 (1) 24:44
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12   12:40 (2) 12:26 (2) 25:06 +00:22
3.Marta Kukec Ž12   12:25 (1) 14:01 (3) 26:26 +01:42
4.Majda Vidaković Ž12   22:05 (5) 17:49 (4) 39:54 +15:10
5.Magdalena Težak Ž12   23:07 (6) 22:57 (5) 46:04 +21:20
6.Wanda Kovač Ž12   23:53 (7) 55:05 (6) 78:58 +54:14
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12   38:39 (8) mp disq
Jelena Gojmerac Ž12   19:12 (4) disq

Ž16
1.Jedert Jevševar Ž16   18:55 (3) 15:41 (1) 34:36
2.Paula Pavlin Ž16   18:22 (1) 17:49 (2) 36:11 +01:35
3.Iva Jakopec Ž16   19:41 (4) 18:43 (3) 38:24 +03:48
4.Ana Srebačić Ž16   20:43 (5) 19:01 (4) 39:44 +05:08
5.Dora Kermek Ž16   22:22 (6) 20:50 (6) 43:12 +08:36
6.Marta Petak Ž16   27:32 (8) 22:50 (7) 50:22 +15:46
Olga Jerković Perić Ž16   mp 20:40 (5) disq
Pia Hercigonja Ž16   mp dns disq
Ana Kovač Ž16   mp mp disq
Marta Gojmerac Ž16   22:55 (7) disq
Lucija Gojmerac Ž16   18:48 (2) disq

Ž20
1.Pia Ocvirk Ž20   15:12 (1) 15:56 (1) 31:08
2.Iva Lovrec Ž20   17:26 (3) 16:44 (2) 34:10 +03:02
3.Mia Lovrec Ž20   18:46 (4) 17:32 (3) 36:18 +05:10
Ana Tišljar Ž20   17:23 (2) disq

Ž21
1.Antonija Orlić Ž21   15:51 (2) 13:54 (1) 29:45
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21   15:35 (1) 16:02 (3) 31:37 +01:52
3.Marija Štambuk Ž21   16:51 (3) 15:48 (2) 32:39 +02:54
4.Eva Ocvirk Ž21   18:15 (5) 18:06 (5) 36:21 +06:36
5.Dora Težak Ž21   19:04 (6) 17:25 (4) 36:29 +06:44
6.Kristina Krznar Ž21   19:32 (7) 18:33 (6) 38:05 +08:20
7.Monika Kovaljesko Ž21   21:07 (8) 20:06 (7) 41:13 +11:28
8.Marina Kopjar Ž21   21:26 (9) 20:44 (8) 42:10 +12:25
9.Tamara Filipović Ž21   22:03 (10) 24:33 (13) 46:36 +16:51
10.Anita Ivanković Ž21   23:40 (11) 23:39 (11) 47:19 +17:34
11.Vlatka Stupalo Ž21   24:47 (13) 23:33 (10) 48:20 +18:35
12.Eni Nikolić Ž21   27:44 (15) 22:12 (9) 49:56 +20:11
13.Nikolina Horvat Ž21   24:38 (12) 27:55 (14) 52:33 +22:48
14.Slađana Ovčarić Ž21   25:18 (14) 32:23 (17) 57:41 +27:56
15.Asja Dubravčić Ž21   33:55 (20) 24:21 (12) 58:16 +28:31
16.Nika Ružić Ž21   31:49 (17) 29:42 (15) 61:31 +31:46
17.Marija Čerkezović Ž21   33:41 (19) 30:51 (16) 64:32 +34:47
Ana Bogadi Ž21   35:52 (21) dns disq
Zvonimira Milevčić Ž21   dns dns disq
Nada Bilobrk Ž21   dns dns disq
Ivana Banović Ž21   29:18 (16) dns disq
Ivana Mikulinjak Ž21   32:50 (18) mp disq
Tamara Igrec Ž21   dns dns disq
Maja Starcek Ž21   dns disq
Jelena Brezak Ž21   17:58 (4) dns disq

Ž35
1.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35   18:54 (1) 16:51 (1) 35:45
2.Smiljana Janžek Ž35   19:19 (2) 18:18 (4) 37:37 +01:52
3.Fabiana Cini Ž35   20:32 (6) 17:35 (2) 38:07 +02:22
4.Jasminka Vlahović Ž35   19:59 (3) 18:41 (5) 38:40 +02:55
5.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35   20:46 (7) 19:32 (6) 40:18 +04:33
6.Anica Hribar Ž35   23:11 (9) 17:57 (3) 41:08 +05:23
7.Mirka Jakšić Ž35   21:58 (8) 21:16 (7) 43:14 +07:29
8.Maja Cvitković Ž35   23:56 (11) 23:20 (9) 47:16 +11:31
9.Bernardica Stipic Ž35   24:38 (13) 22:45 (8) 47:23 +11:38
10.Ana Mandić Ž35   25:09 (14) 23:48 (12) 48:57 +13:12
11.Darinka Lovrec Ž35   24:12 (12) 25:05 (13) 49:17 +13:32
12.Lidija Detić Ž35   26:00 (17) 23:38 (11) 49:38 +13:53
13.Maja Kušt Ž35   23:29 (10) 26:41 (14) 50:10 +14:25
14.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35   26:37 (18) 23:34 (10) 50:11 +14:26
15.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35   20:21 (5) 35:06 (18) 55:27 +19:42
16.Melanija Majer Ž35   26:54 (20) 33:12 (16) 60:06 +24:21
17.Beata Glinska Ž35   30:47 (24) 29:22 (15) 60:09 +24:24
18.Vanja Frajtic Ž35   29:23 (21) 39:00 (19) 68:23 +32:38
19.Senija Kermek Zadravec Ž35   36:33 (25) 34:27 (17) 71:00 +35:15
Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić Ž35   dns dns disq
Marija Kaučić Perković Ž35   30:40 (23) disq
Nikolina Šantić Ž35   20:04 (4) disq
Sanda Berženji Ž35   dns dns disq
Slađana Lučić Ž35   25:25 (16) disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35   26:52 (19) dns disq
Lana Hrgovan Ž35   45:59 (27) dns disq
Ivana Jonke Valpotić Ž35   dns dns disq
Miranda Brkljačić Ž35   dns dns disq
Sanda Djukić Ž35   30:25 (22) dns disq
Marijana Sokolović Ž35   39:01 (26) dns disq
Tajana Špoljarec Ž35   25:21 (15) dns disq