v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Omanovac 2016->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Vibor Strmečki M12 OK MaksimirCRO  50:21 (2) 30:47 (2) 81:08
2.Borna Kuzmanić M12 OK JapeticCRO  53:12 (3) 28:51 (1) 82:03 +00:55
Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  45:15 (1) dns disq

M20
Filip Cvetković M20 OK JapeticCRO  104:06 (4) disq
Dominik Kirin M20 OK JapeticCRO  51:25 (1) disq
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 Ivan MerzCRO  58:07 (2) disq
Roko Puharić M20 OK JapeticCRO  100:40 (3) dns disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  43:18 (1) 29:55 (1) 73:13
2.Balázs Gyenizse-nagy M21A Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  49:12 (2) 30:08 (2) 79:20 +06:07
3.Vladimir Spasić M21A OK KapelaCRO  59:21 (7) 39:37 (3) 98:58 +25:45
4.Branimir Pongrac M21A OK JapeticCRO  55:03 (5) 45:25 (4) 100:28 +27:15
5.Vanja Suhina M21A OK KapelaCRO  67:35 (9) 50:32 (6) 118:07 +44:54
Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapeticCRO  57:35 (6) disq
Tihomir Despetović M21A OK BjelovarCRO  53:28 (4) disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Vjeran Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  68:46 (10) disq
Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  46:55 (5) disq
Frane Marković M21A OK JapeticCRO  50:42 (3) disq
Mario Štambuk M21A Ivan MerzCRO  66:46 (8) disq

M21B
1.András Kersity M21B Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  32:15 (1) 23:23 (1) 55:38
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B OK JelenCRO  42:02 (2) disq
Petar Perica M21B OK BjelovarCRO  46:25 (3) disq
Mladen Perica M21B OK BjelovarCRO  56:56 (4) disq

M35
1.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  51:24 (4) 36:27 (1) 87:51
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  54:52 (6) 36:58 (2) 91:50 +03:59
3.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  70:07 (8) 51:26 (3) 121:33 +33:42
4.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  65:44 (7) 57:51 (4) 123:35 +35:44
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  82:39 (10) disq
Bojan Vukelić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  52:27 (5) dns disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  43:50 (1) disq
Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  73:39 (9) disq
Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  49:58 (3) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  45:01 (2) disq

M45
1.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  54:36 (3) 36:42 (1) 91:18
2.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  73:56 (5) 57:53 (2) 131:49 +40:31
Dario Štambuk M45 Ivan MerzCRO  50:16 (2) disq
Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  56:12 (4) disq
Andrej Smerke M45 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Saša Horvat M45 OK MaksimirCRO  104:24 (7) disq
Mladen Jelić M45 OK KapelaCRO  95:50 (6) disq
Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  48:09 (1) disq

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  36:28 (2) 26:27 (1) 62:55
2.Endre Kiss Dr. M65 PVM PécsHUN  55:58 (3) 28:45 (2) 84:43 +21:48
3.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  64:48 (4) 49:17 (3) 114:05 +51:10
Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  32:23 (1) disq

OPEN
1.Krunoslav Canjuga OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  22:04 (1) 30:33 (1) 52:37
2.Silvija Štrlek OPEN   60:45 (2) 57:35 (4) 118:20 +65:43
3.Ema Potrebica OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  79:51 (4) 51:35 (3) 131:26 +78:49
4.Sven Ivor Lebinac OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  103:02 (5) 48:31 (2) 151:33 +98:56
Bruno Vodopija OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  107:00 (6) disq
Mladen Debic OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  73:50 (3) disq
Fabijan Vidaković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  84:01 (5) disq
Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  125:19 (7) dns disq

Ž12
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž12 Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Majda Vidaković Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  dns 52:13 (1) disq
Laura Kaniški Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  63:24 (2) disq
Dora Vukelić Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  27:07 (1) dns disq

Ž14
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  38:25 (1) 30:35 (1) 69:00

Ž16
Eva Magdić Govedarica Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Iva Jakopec Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  58:02 (1) disq

Ž20
Pia Ocvirk Ž20 OK JapeticCRO  46:49 (1) disq

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  48:14 (1) 37:38 (1) 85:52
2.Monika Kovaljesko Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  70:13 (4) 52:09 (2) 122:22 +36:30
Kristina Krznar Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  dnf disq
Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  49:25 (2) disq
Marija Štambuk Ž21A Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  53:19 (3) disq
Eva Ocvirk Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  77:26 (5) disq
Ana Beblek Ž21A OK JelenCRO  87:01 (6) disq

Ž21B
1.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  69:19 (1) 68:54 (2) 138:13
2.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  76:06 (2) 65:23 (1) 141:29 +03:16
Sanja Benaković Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  92:08 (3) disq
Maja Pongrac Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  mp disq
Ivana Mikulinjak Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Ivana Ulrich Cvenić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq

Ž35
1.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  59:37 (1) 27:45 (1) 87:22
2.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  61:09 (2) 35:21 (3) 96:30 +09:08
3.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  75:26 (3) 33:29 (2) 108:55 +21:33
4.Ana Mandić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  94:58 (4) 37:11 (4) 132:09 +44:47
Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  97:23 (5) disq

Ž45
1.Marianna Tóth Ž45 PVM PécsHUN  44:26 (1) 32:01 (1) 76:27
2.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  69:46 (3) 34:47 (2) 104:33 +28:06
3.Maja Cvitković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  64:39 (2) 46:29 (5) 111:08 +34:41
4.Branka Fabek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  73:25 (4) 37:55 (3) 111:20 +34:53
5.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  88:42 (5) 41:48 (4) 130:30 +54:03