v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV 10ª-LACV LlÍRIA->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

AMARILLO
1.Carmen Balaguer Pedrola AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  24:10 (1) 24:10
2.Alaiur Beitia Pérez AMARILLO Skapate AlicanteESP  28:58 (2) 28:58 +04:48
3.Aitana Honrubia Garcia AMARILLO BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  30:44 (3) 30:44 +06:34
4.Mario Balaguer Pedrola AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  31:19 (4) 31:19 +07:09
5.Zoeh Hernández Pérez AMARILLO Skapate AlicanteESP  31:26 (5) 31:26 +07:16
6.Lucas Jong Caravaca AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  34:43 (6) 34:43 +10:33
7.Xavier Regidor Sorolla AMARILLO Valencia OrientaciónESP  39:36 (7) 39:36 +15:26
8.Marc Cardona Llorens AMARILLO C.E. AlcoiESP  39:55 (8) 39:55 +15:45
9.Nicolas Barrachina Tirado AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  40:06 (9) 40:06 +15:56
10.Cesar Tirado Perez AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  40:12 (10) 40:12 +16:02
11.Sonia Galera Sola AMARILLO CEAM-O IbiESP  41:15 (11) 41:15 +17:05
12.Raul Sanchis Aguilar AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  43:04 (12) 43:04 +18:54
13.Jaume Martinez Pastor AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  45:08 (13) 45:08 +20:58
14.Carlos Tamarit Calvo AMARILLO CCValenciaESP  45:45 (14) 45:45 +21:35
15.Blanca Blazquez Navarro AMARILLO ADCONESP  45:55 (15) 45:55 +21:45
16.Nacho Carrión Sotos AMARILLO BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  46:54 (16) 46:54 +22:44
17.Lucia Martin de Vidales Cobo AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  52:13 (17) 52:13 +28:03
18.Sofia Claramunt Moraga AMARILLO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  52:14 (18) 52:14 +28:04
19.Ana Rodriguez Ibarguen AMARILLO Villena-OrientaciónESP  79:00 (19) 79:00 +54:50
20.Joana Estruch Marti AMARILLO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  111:27 (20) 111:27 +87:17
21.Aitana Delgado Martinez AMARILLO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  111:37 (21) 111:37 +87:27
22.Laia Estruch Marti AMARILLO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  111:39 (22) 111:39 +87:29
Sara Pérez Garrigos AMARILLO CEAM-O IbiESP  mp disq
David Calatayud Ivañez AMARILLO CEAM-O IbiESP  mp disq
Mario Calomarde Cambronero AMARILLO BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  dns disq
Santi Muriel Caicedo AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq
David Gómez Villalba AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq
David González Gómez AMARILLO SiMePierdoESP  mp disq
Marcos Sánchez Gallego AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq
Jan Kröner Burguet AMARILLO INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq
Irene Colado Montañes AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq

F-35
1.Nuria Tormo Vila F-35 C.E. AlcoiESP  51:44 (1) 51:44
2.Mila Vila Descals F-35 Verd3ESP  56:27 (2) 56:27 +04:43
3.Ana Moraga F-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  61:30 (3) 61:30 +09:46
4.Ana Belen Calvo Ruiz F-35 UPV-OESP  81:34 (4) 81:34 +29:50
5.María Pilar Gómez Tena F-35 ADCONESP  86:41 (5) 86:41 +34:57

F-45
1.Antonia Sánchez Martinez F-45 C.E. ColivencESP  43:13 (1) 43:13
2.Lidia Barea Castaño F-45 C.E. ColivencESP  43:39 (2) 43:39 +00:26
3.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo F-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  44:03 (3) 44:03 +00:50
4.Marta Armisen Saenz De Cenzano F-45 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  59:20 (4) 59:20 +16:07
5.Amparo Brotons Sanchis F-45 C.E. ColivencESP  59:49 (5) 59:49 +16:36
6.Rosa Casado Tarin F-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  88:51 (6) 88:51 +45:38

F-55
1.Piedad Pastor Sanchez F-55 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  85:26 (1) 85:26
2.Amalia Galdón Delgado F-55 SiMePierdoESP  97:50 (2) 97:50 +12:24

F-ALEVÍN
1.Mónica De Miguel Armisen F-ALEVÍN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  24:04 (1) 24:04
2.Marta Ruiz Martínez F-ALEVÍN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  32:33 (2) 32:33 +08:29
3.Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen F-ALEVÍN Villena-OrientaciónESP  42:33 (3) 42:33 +18:29
4.Minerva Honrubia Garcia F-ALEVÍN BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  42:41 (4) 42:41 +18:37
5.Alba Perez Garrigós F-ALEVÍN CEAM-O IbiESP  57:50 (5) 57:50 +33:46
Gemma Navarro Cardona F-ALEVÍN Valencia OrientaciónESP  disq disq
Malena Gómez Tamarit F-ALEVÍN Valencia OrientaciónESP  disq disq

F-CADETE
1.Sheila Garcia Vendrell F-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  41:04 (1) 41:04
2.Ainoha Garcia Vendrell F-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  42:44 (2) 42:44 +01:40
3.Alicia Claramunt Moraga F-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  43:12 (3) 43:12 +02:08
4.Miriam Valdés Hernández F-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  45:26 (4) 45:26 +04:22
5.Paula Esteve Silvestre F-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  66:36 (5) 66:36 +25:32
6.Ruth Hernández Pérez F-CADETE Skapate AlicanteESP  70:16 (6) 70:16 +29:12
7.Ana Roldan Muñoz F-CADETE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  80:36 (7) 80:36 +39:32
Sara Vidal Palacios F-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  mp disq

F-ELITE
1.Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan F-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  48:13 (1) 48:13
2.Ana Camarasa Pérez F-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  55:12 (2) 55:12 +06:59
3.Dori Alfaro García F-ELITE Verd3ESP  68:09 (3) 68:09 +19:56
4.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis F-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  68:43 (4) 68:43 +20:30

F-INFANTIL
1.Sara Arnau Ochando F-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  25:46 (1) 25:46
2.Maria Belloso Poveda F-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  29:36 (2) 29:36 +03:50
3.Ana Lillo Cañizares F-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  33:54 (3) 33:54 +08:08
4.Maria Colado Montañes F-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  36:48 (4) 36:48 +11:02
5.Maria Llorens Pamblanco F-INFANTIL S.D. CorrecaminosESP  38:30 (5) 38:30 +12:44
6.Marina Aparicio Garrigós F-INFANTIL CEAM-O IbiESP  38:38 (6) 38:38 +12:52
7.Maria Lazaro Abreu F-INFANTIL Villena-OrientaciónESP  43:57 (7) 43:57 +18:11
8.Maria Nelda Jaime Carrion F-INFANTIL BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  54:26 (8) 54:26 +28:40
9.Mar Navarro Moyano F-INFANTIL VILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONESP  59:30 (9) 59:30 +33:44
10.Milagros Gomez Pelaez F-INFANTIL BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  78:30 (10) 78:30 +52:44
Roser Tormo Mira F-INFANTIL C.E. AlcoiESP  mp disq
Susana Molina Guill F-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  mp disq
Carlota Sempere Ureña F-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq

F-JUNIOR
1.Ana Defez Cernicharo F-JUNIOR BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  45:22 (1) 45:22
2.Natalia Navarro Moyano F-JUNIOR VILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONESP  46:58 (2) 46:58 +01:36
3.Irene Vargas Fernández F-JUNIOR Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  65:53 (3) 65:53 +20:31
4.Alba Serra Reyes F-JUNIOR SiMePierdoESP  73:03 (4) 73:03 +27:41

F-SENIOR A
1.Rosa Lonjedo Barceló F-SENIOR A ADCONESP  67:16 (1) 67:16
2.Ainhoa Sánchez Oficialdegui F-SENIOR A CCValenciaESP  68:22 (2) 68:22 +01:06
3.Manuela Alonso Zorrilla F-SENIOR A Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  75:28 (3) 75:28 +08:12
4.Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina F-SENIOR A Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  77:48 (4) 77:48 +10:32
5.Ana Garcia Domene F-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  80:22 (5) 80:22 +13:06
6.Ildikó Simon F-SENIOR A SiMePierdoESP  85:07 (6) 85:07 +17:51
Monica Carrasco Moya F-SENIOR A CCValenciaESP  dns disq

F-SENIOR B
1.Pilar Garrigós Martinez F-SENIOR B CEAM-O IbiESP  52:16 (1) 52:16
2.Inmaculada Burguera F-SENIOR B Verd3ESP  53:40 (2) 53:40 +01:24
3.Monica Garrigos Martinez F-SENIOR B CEAM-O IbiESP  55:39 (3) 55:39 +03:23
4.Cristina Vendrell Fuentes F-SENIOR B S.D. CorrecaminosESP  60:49 (4) 60:49 +08:33
5.Ana Montañés Fernández F-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  70:02 (5) 70:02 +17:46
Carmen Vidal Sentandreu F-SENIOR B SiMePierdoESP  dns disq
Laura García Perdomo F-SENIOR B Verd3ESP  dns disq
Ana María Carrasco Espejel F-SENIOR B CCValenciaESP  dns disq

M-35
1.Juan Antonio Montes Robles M-35 C.E. AlcoiESP  50:11 (1) 50:11
2.Hector Nebot Molmeneu M-35 Verd3ESP  50:16 (2) 50:16 +00:05
3.Javier Montiel Bonmati M-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  50:45 (3) 50:45 +00:34
4.Ventura Galera Uclés M-35 CEAM-O IbiESP  54:32 (4) 54:32 +04:21
5.Juan Domene Marin M-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  56:43 (5) 56:43 +06:32
6.David Román Moltó M-35 C.E. ColivencESP  57:20 (6) 57:20 +07:09
7.Carlos Sanchez Amor M-35 Verd3ESP  59:26 (7) 59:26 +09:15
8.Jose Luis Hernandez Palao M-35 CCValenciaESP  62:08 (8) 62:08 +11:57
9.Santiago Alpuente Rodrigo M-35 SiMePierdoESP  62:52 (9) 62:52 +12:41
10.Mario Romero Vivó M-35 UPV-OESP  66:28 (10) 66:28 +16:17
11.Alejandro Palacio González M-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  66:56 (11) 66:56 +16:45
12.Eduardo Morelló Tomás M-35 ADCONESP  66:59 (12) 66:59 +16:48
13.Fco. Gines Vera Barcelo M-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  70:21 (13) 70:21 +20:10
14.José Manuel Portolés Flaj M-35 ADCONESP  71:15 (14) 71:15 +21:04
15.Antonio Falque Esteve M-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  73:53 (15) 73:53 +23:42
16.Pedro Polo Badia M-35 INDEPENDIENTEESP  75:17 (16) 75:17 +25:06
17.Jose Manuel Codina Torres M-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  79:50 (17) 79:50 +29:39
18.Carles Sánchez Poveda M-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  83:39 (18) 83:39 +33:28
19.Pedro Sanchez Sagrado M-35 ADCONESP  84:48 (19) 84:48 +34:37
Juan Codina Torres M-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq
Rafa Marco Sanchis M-35 Verd3ESP  mp disq

M-45
1.Jesus Gil Poveda M-45 C.E. ColivencESP  43:42 (1) 43:42
2.Claude Fossez M-45 SiMePierdoESP  49:36 (2) 49:36 +05:54
3.Juan Clausell Pons M-45 ADCONESP  50:48 (3) 50:48 +07:06
4.Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedrón M-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  52:04 (4) 52:04 +08:22
5.Santiago Del Moral Durá M-45 Universidad de AlicanteESP  57:51 (5) 57:51 +14:09
6.Florin Apavaloaie M-45 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  61:33 (6) 61:33 +17:51
7.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez M-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  61:50 (7) 61:50 +18:08
8.Alberto Arnau Morell M-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  62:46 (8) 62:46 +19:04
9.Enrique Selfa M-45 INDEPENDIENTEESP  66:40 (9) 66:40 +22:58
10.Antonio Gil Poveda M-45 C.E. ColivencESP  67:53 (10) 67:53 +24:11
11.Jose Ramal Gea M-45 C.E. ColivencESP  71:07 (11) 71:07 +27:25
Ruben Ferrer M-45 INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq
Felipe Lazaro Estevan M-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  mp disq

M-55
1.Jesus De Miguel Rey M-55 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  45:08 (1) 45:08
2.Fernando Almonacid Carbonell M-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  52:34 (2) 52:34 +07:26
3.Francisco Javier Montoro Alcalde M-55 CCValenciaESP  66:53 (3) 66:53 +21:45
4.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo M-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  78:01 (4) 78:01 +32:53

M-60
1.Jaime Garcia-Trejo Oltra M-60 Club Orientación de AlperaESP  55:25 (1) 55:25
Cesar Sanmatias Grande M-60 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  mp disq

M-ALEVÍN
1.Oscar Tamarit Royo M-ALEVÍN Valencia OrientaciónESP  33:05 (1) 33:05
2.Alvaro Carrión Sotos M-ALEVÍN BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  38:49 (2) 38:49 +05:44
3.Ivan Martinez Muñoz M-ALEVÍN BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  41:32 (3) 41:32 +08:27
4.Antonio Calomarde Cambronero M-ALEVÍN BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  42:10 (4) 42:10 +09:05
5.Joan Montes Peidro M-ALEVÍN C.E. AlcoiESP  46:56 (5) 46:56 +13:51
6.Roger Pastor Juan M-ALEVÍN C.E. ColivencESP  48:55 (6) 48:55 +15:50
7.Sergio Gonzalez Gomez M-ALEVÍN SiMePierdoESP  56:18 (7) 56:18 +23:13
8.Felipe Lazaro Abreu M-ALEVÍN Villena-OrientaciónESP  66:16 (8) 66:16 +33:11
Eduard Serra Reyes M-ALEVÍN SiMePierdoESP  mp disq
Eric Bernabeu Carbonell M-ALEVÍN CEAM-O IbiESP  mp disq

M-CADETE
1.Javier Garcia Jimenez M-CADETE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  41:02 (1) 41:02
2.Carlos Jimenez Garcia M-CADETE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  45:28 (2) 45:28 +04:26
3.Hector Sanchís Pont M-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  45:57 (3) 45:57 +04:55
4.Ivan Pons Martínez M-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  47:38 (4) 47:38 +06:36
5.Francisco Jimenez Garcia M-CADETE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  52:59 (5) 52:59 +11:57
6.Pascual Pardo Cuesta M-CADETE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  58:19 (6) 58:19 +17:17
7.Daniel Tarancon Tolosa M-CADETE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  61:46 (7) 61:46 +20:44
8.Juan Francisco Murcia M-CADETE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  71:54 (8) 71:54 +30:52
David De Miguel Armisen M-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  mp disq
Juan Ignacio Colado Montañes M-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz M-CADETE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  dnf disq

M-ELITE
1.Borja Vila Sempere M-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  58:40 (1) 58:40
2.Emili Selles I Segui M-ELITE C.E. AlcoiESP  63:16 (2) 63:16 +04:36
3.Sergio Aranda Escriche M-ELITE Verd3ESP  64:25 (3) 64:25 +05:45
4.Sergio Merida Sanchís M-ELITE Universidad de AlicanteESP  64:46 (4) 64:46 +06:06
5.Javier Garcia Diaz M-ELITE BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  73:33 (5) 73:33 +14:53
6.Alberto José García Calado M-ELITE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  77:15 (6) 77:15 +18:35
7.Enrique Freire Martínez M-ELITE INDEPENDIENTEESP  99:21 (7) 99:21 +40:41
Toni Torres Ferrer M-ELITE Verd3ESP  mp disq

M-INFANTIL
1.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell M-INFANTIL CEAM-O IbiESP  25:26 (1) 25:26
2.Jorge De Miguel Armisen M-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  36:34 (2) 36:34 +11:08
3.Alberto Garcia Romo M-INFANTIL CEAM-O IbiESP  37:45 (3) 37:45 +12:19
4.Adrian Morales Garcia M-INFANTIL BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  41:35 (4) 41:35 +16:09
5.Julio Carrión Sotos M-INFANTIL BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  46:35 (5) 46:35 +21:09
6.Alberto Perez Gomez M-INFANTIL BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  54:53 (6) 54:53 +29:27
7.Miguel Roldan Muñoz M-INFANTIL BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  61:29 (7) 61:29 +36:03
8.Rubén Tamarit Rebolloso M-INFANTIL Valencia OrientaciónESP  67:44 (8) 67:44 +42:18
German Galera Sola M-INFANTIL CEAM-O IbiESP  mp disq
Alfonso Lopez Candel M-INFANTIL BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  dns disq

M-JUNIOR
1.Raul Sanjuam Juan M-JUNIOR C.E. ColivencESP  42:46 (1) 42:46
2.Alvaro García Bernabeu M-JUNIOR C.E. ColivencESP  52:56 (2) 52:56 +10:10
3.Sergio Lillo Cañizares M-JUNIOR Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  55:58 (3) 55:58 +13:12
4.Andreu Espinosa Bajo M-JUNIOR Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  56:32 (4) 56:32 +13:46
5.Adrián Tamarit Royo M-JUNIOR Valencia OrientaciónESP  66:18 (5) 66:18 +23:32
Luís Aparicio Garrigós M-JUNIOR CEAM-O IbiESP  dns disq

M-SENIOR A
1.Sergio López Marco M-SENIOR A Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  45:39 (1) 45:39
2.Ricardo Ortí Sisternes M-SENIOR A INDEPENDIENTEESP  59:10 (2) 59:10 +13:31
3.Noel Arraiz Garcia M-SENIOR A Verd3ESP  60:38 (3) 60:38 +14:59
4.Jorge Perez Querol M-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  63:54 (4) 63:54 +18:15
5.Juan Fabregat Manuel M-SENIOR A ADCONESP  85:38 (5) 85:38 +39:59

M-SENIOR B
1.Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano M-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  36:10 (1) 36:10
2.José A Tamarit M-SENIOR B CCValenciaESP  39:32 (2) 39:32 +03:22
3.Fernando David Vidal López M-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  40:13 (3) 40:13 +04:03
4.Israel Rivera De Blas M-SENIOR B INDEPENDIENTEESP  54:49 (4) 54:49 +18:39
5.Oscar Rodriguez Sanchez M-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  56:10 (5) 56:10 +20:00
6.Samuel Esteve Fuster M-SENIOR B C.E. ColivencESP  56:16 (6) 56:16 +20:06
7.Juan Ignacio Colado Sosa M-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  59:28 (7) 59:28 +23:18
8.Jose García Gomariz M-SENIOR B C.E. ColivencESP  61:30 (8) 61:30 +25:20
9.Miguel Valdes Diez M-SENIOR B C.E. ColivencESP  92:34 (9) 92:34 +56:24
10.Juanen Benlliure Ortega M-SENIOR B S.D. CorrecaminosESP  96:12 (10) 96:12 +60:02
Unai Beitia Gracia M-SENIOR B Skapate AlicanteESP  mp disq

NARANJA
1.Ruben Navalon Sanz NARANJA BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  29:50 (1) 29:50
2.Eduardo Honrubia Cebrián NARANJA BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  30:40 (2) 30:40 +00:50
3.Jesús Cutanda Sánchez NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  31:31 (3) 31:31 +01:41
4.Olga Prats I Sanchis NARANJA S.D. CorrecaminosESP  32:05 (4) 32:05 +02:15
5.Victor Fabregat Manuel NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  33:31 (5) 33:31 +03:41
6.Santiago Sánchez Salvo NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  37:16 (6) 37:16 +07:26
7.Jaume Cutanda Sánchez NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  39:03 (7) 39:03 +09:13
8.Luis Barrachina Asensio NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  40:41 (8) 40:41 +10:51
9.Manuel García Yañez NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  44:33 (9) 44:33 +14:43
10.Neus Carboneras Garcia NARANJA S.D. CorrecaminosESP  45:00 (10) 45:00 +15:10
11.Ricard Fillol I Barberá NARANJA S.D. CorrecaminosESP  50:05 (11) 50:05 +20:15
12.Maria Magdalena Roig Oliver NARANJA Verd3ESP  54:27 (12) 54:27 +24:37
13.Laura Sanchis Pla NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  55:41 (13) 55:41 +25:51
14.Silvia Hernández Ortiz NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  61:20 (14) 61:20 +31:30
15.Antonio Guillot Pipaon NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  63:46 (15) 63:46 +33:56
16.Maria Albiol Raga NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  65:46 (16) 65:46 +35:56
17.Jose Antonio Brizuela Gonzalez NARANJA BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  66:00 (17) 66:00 +36:10
18.Laura Roig Baldovi NARANJA SiMePierdoESP  66:35 (18) 66:35 +36:45
19.Mariví Martinez Pedro NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  66:48 (19) 66:48 +36:58
20.Cristina Mompó Vallés NARANJA SiMePierdoESP  68:31 (20) 68:31 +38:41
21.Esther Fabado Robredo NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  76:24 (21) 76:24 +46:34
22.Ruth Aguilera Cerrillo NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  78:03 (22) 78:03 +48:13
23.Dario Díaz Bielsa NARANJA Valencia OrientaciónESP  78:10 (23) 78:10 +48:20
24.Alicia Soriano Payá NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  80:22 (24) 80:22 +50:32
25.María Angelel Aguilar Hernandez NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  82:05 (25) 82:05 +52:15
26.Mar Ramírez Lluch NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  83:01 (26) 83:01 +53:11
27.Jordi Chamorro Albalat NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  83:02 (27) 83:02 +53:12
28.Jose María Chamorro NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  83:17 (28) 83:17 +53:27
29.Emilio Pérez Gómez NARANJA BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  84:30 (29) 84:30 +54:40
30.Elena Ruiz Rubio NARANJA ADCONESP  89:54 (30) 89:54 +60:04
31.Águeda Monfort Peris NARANJA Verd3ESP  97:34 (31) 97:34 +67:44
32.Jose Cuñat NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  104:55 (32) 104:55 +75:05
Victor M. Mezquida NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq
Enric Estevez Peñalver NARANJA INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq

ROJO
1.Jesús García Patón ROJO BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  44:34 (1) 44:34
2.Rami Muñoz Gomez ROJO BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  45:58 (2) 45:58 +01:24
3.Miguel Roldan Garcia ROJO BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  46:00 (3) 46:00 +01:26
4.Jose Ramon Martinez Canet ROJO BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  47:58 (4) 47:58 +03:24
5.Francesc Pons Albert ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  48:25 (5) 48:25 +03:51
6.Pablo Huerta Carrión ROJO VILLAMALEA ORIENTACIONESP  49:11 (6) 49:11 +04:37
7.Guillermo Sanchis Sanchis ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  49:52 (7) 49:52 +05:18
8.Rolf Lucas Jong ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  50:26 (8) 50:26 +05:52
9.Pablo Sanchis Kilders ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  50:29 (9) 50:29 +05:55
10.Esteban Sanchis Kilders ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  52:20 (10) 52:20 +07:46
11.Salvador Martinez Albalat ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  52:24 (11) 52:24 +07:50
12.Vicent Vercher Bou ROJO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  53:09 (12) 53:09 +08:35
13.Eva María García Descalzo ROJO BMT CASAS DE VES ORIENTACIONESP  54:14 (13) 54:14 +09:40
14.Angel Perez Carbonell ROJO CEAM-O IbiESP  54:36 (14) 54:36 +10:02
15.Bruno Gimeno Ferrer ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  55:54 (15) 55:54 +11:20
16.Angel Calatayud Giner ROJO CEAM-O IbiESP  56:27 (16) 56:27 +11:53
17.Maite Bellido Diaz ROJO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  58:58 (17) 58:58 +14:24
18.Miguel Aubán Borrell ROJO Verd3ESP  63:58 (18) 63:58 +19:24
19.Silvia Martos Martinez ROJO Verd3ESP  67:54 (19) 67:54 +23:20
20.Esteban Nogueroles Bertó ROJO Verd3ESP  70:21 (20) 70:21 +25:47
21.Rafael Moncholí Estornell ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  74:05 (21) 74:05 +29:31
22.Miguel Angel Porcar Monforte ROJO ADCONESP  78:50 (22) 78:50 +34:16
23.Alba Blanes Reig ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  78:58 (23) 78:58 +34:24
24.Luz Feliciano Sanjuan ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  82:29 (24) 82:29 +37:55
25.Mireia Cano Lopez ROJO CCValenciaESP  83:18 (25) 83:18 +38:44
26.Vicente Soler Murgui ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  88:59 (26) 88:59 +44:25
27.Débora Pamblanco Feliu ROJO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  90:23 (27) 90:23 +45:49
Jordi Gomis ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq
Rafael Crespo Asunción ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq
Ismael Camps Tortajada ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  dns disq
Helios Martin de Vidales Salvador ROJO INDEPENDIENTEESP  mp disq