v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
11. Međimurje open->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Tihon Salopek M12   14:47 (1) 14:47
2.Juraj Vukelić M12   20:22 (2) 20:22 +05:35
3.Karlo Kobijak M12   30:20 (3) 30:20 +15:33
4.Borna Kuzmanić M12   31:43 (4) 31:43 +16:56
5.Vibor Strmečki M12   35:50 (5) 35:50 +21:03
6.Zvonimir Guliš M12   69:53 (6) 69:53 +55:06
7.David Skopljak M12   75:50 (7) 75:50 +61:03

M14
1.Rudi Marković M14   42:15 (1) 42:15
Teo Tutić M14   dns disq

M16
1.Jan Gobec M16   17:54 (1) 17:54
2.Karlo Težak M16   19:33 (2) 19:33 +01:39
3.Jura Kukec M16   24:44 (3) 24:44 +06:50
Vedran Tkalec M16   dns disq

M20
1.Dominik Kirin M20   30:39 (1) 30:39
2.Luka Ivković M20   33:38 (2) 33:38 +02:59
3.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20   36:18 (3) 36:18 +05:39
4.Roko Puharić M20   47:50 (4) 47:50 +17:11
5.Filip Cvetković M20   48:45 (5) 48:45 +18:06
6.Kristijan Verović M20   67:00 (6) 67:00 +36:21
7.Marko Mirković M20   134:10 (7) 134:10 +103:31
Nikola Tkalec M20   dns disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A   34:44 (1) 34:44
2.Tihomir Despetović M21A   41:38 (2) 41:38 +06:54
3.Tihomir Salopek M21A   41:51 (3) 41:51 +07:07
4.Frane Marković M21A   43:09 (4) 43:09 +08:25
5.Branimir Pongrac M21A   44:03 (5) 44:03 +09:19
6.Edi Ocvirk M21A   44:20 (6) 44:20 +09:36
7.Damir Gobec M21A   45:43 (7) 45:43 +10:59
8.Davor Čapeta M21A   46:07 (8) 46:07 +11:23
9.Tomislav Varnica M21A   47:52 (9) 47:52 +13:08
10.Vjeran Horvat M21A   52:02 (10) 52:02 +17:18
11.Vladimir Spasić M21A   52:33 (11) 52:33 +17:49
12.Lobel Horvat M21A   54:31 (12) 54:31 +19:47
13.Nikola Tot M21A   64:48 (13) 64:48 +30:04
Luka Filetin M21A   dns disq

M21B
1.Luka Bahun M21B   27:37 (1) 27:37
2.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B   30:42 (2) 30:42 +03:05
3.Luka Kosić M21B   30:56 (3) 30:56 +03:19
4.Gregor Janžek M21B   32:13 (4) 32:13 +04:36
5.Tomaž Pust M21B   32:53 (5) 32:53 +05:16
6.Predrag Mađarić M21B   33:11 (6) 33:11 +05:34
7.Robert Tkalec M21B   36:57 (7) 36:57 +09:20
8.Luka Karavidović M21B   39:24 (8) 39:24 +11:47
9.Domagoj Pavlin M21B   43:04 (9) 43:04 +15:27
10.Lovro Janžek M21B   45:58 (10) 45:58 +18:21
11.Javier Luri M21B   63:19 (11) 63:19 +35:42
12.Ranko Orehovec M21B   123:00 (12) 123:00 +95:23
Marko Košturić M21B   dns disq
Dražen Tutić M21B   dns disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35   35:14 (1) 35:14
2.Robert Orehoci M35   39:33 (2) 39:33 +04:19
3.Goran Vodopija M35   39:42 (3) 39:42 +04:28
4.Franjo Budi M35   40:24 (4) 40:24 +05:10
5.Mladen Vukmanović M35   44:33 (5) 44:33 +09:19
6.Daniel Fabijanić M35   46:56 (6) 46:56 +11:42
7.Bojan Vukelić M35   47:17 (7) 47:17 +12:03
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35   48:56 (8) 48:56 +13:42
9.Damir Suban M35   50:14 (9) 50:14 +15:00
10.Pako Delgado M35   50:44 (10) 50:44 +15:30
11.Ivan Gverić M35   52:39 (11) 52:39 +17:25
12.Predrag Markulinčić M35   54:21 (12) 54:21 +19:07
13.Darko Surjan M35   55:29 (13) 55:29 +20:15
14.Josip Leovac M35   56:38 (14) 56:38 +21:24
15.Miroslav Hainž M35   63:23 (15) 63:23 +28:09
16.Tomislav Vuk M35   70:35 (16) 70:35 +35:21

M45
1.Dario Štambuk M45   29:35 (1) 29:35
2.Darko Merunka M45   29:38 (2) 29:38 +00:03
3.Marijan Bogović M45   32:32 (3) 32:32 +02:57
4.Petar Strmečki M45   33:46 (4) 33:46 +04:11
5.Zdenko Horjan M45   36:26 (5) 36:26 +06:51
6.Saša Horvat M45   38:57 (6) 38:57 +09:22
7.Andrej Smerke M45   41:16 (7) 41:16 +11:41
8.Dražen Janžek M45   41:49 (8) 41:49 +12:14
9.Mladen Jelić M45   55:17 (9) 55:17 +25:42
Vladimir Trivunović M45   dns disq

M55
1.Nenad Lovrec M55   32:31 (1) 32:31
2.Ivica Lukačić M55   35:44 (2) 35:44 +03:13
3.Vladimir Vinko M55   38:30 (3) 38:30 +05:59
4.Roman Sladič M55   44:19 (4) 44:19 +11:48
5.Josip Matijašić M55   44:43 (5) 44:43 +12:12

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65   29:55 (1) 29:55
2.Milan Turkalj M65   45:55 (2) 45:55 +16:00
3.Radovan Čepelak M65   51:20 (3) 51:20 +21:25

OPEN
1.Antonija Damjanović OPEN   22:05 (1) 22:05
2.Davor Petak OPEN   24:29 (2) 24:29 +02:24
3.Dominik Klasić OPEN   24:55 (3) 24:55 +02:50
4.Petra Stojan OPEN   29:35 (4) 29:35 +07:30
5.Tomislav Čulina OPEN   30:54 (5) 30:54 +08:49
6.Marko Leljak OPEN   34:35 (6) 34:35 +12:30
7.Dragan Krivičić OPEN   34:57 (7) 34:57 +12:52
8.Maja Grgurić OPEN   35:15 (8) 35:15 +13:10
9.Ante Perić OPEN   37:46 (9) 37:46 +15:41
10.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic OPEN   38:11 (10) 38:11 +16:06
11.Robert Belović OPEN   40:55 (11) 40:55 +18:50
12.Patricija Bilić OPEN   45:03 (12) 45:03 +22:58
13.Viktor Jelić OPEN   53:43 (13) 53:43 +31:38
14.Antonela Žderić OPEN   54:50 (14) 54:50 +32:45
15.Nastasia Melmajer OPEN   54:54 (15) 54:54 +32:49
16.Branimir Kelava OPEN   58:43 (16) 58:43 +36:38
17.Mladen Debic OPEN   63:01 (17) 63:01 +40:56
18.Ante Tipurić OPEN   73:32 (18) 73:32 +51:27
19.Stipan Marinčić OPEN   77:37 (19) 77:37 +55:32
20.Martina Zijan OPEN   81:34 (20) 81:34 +59:29
21.Predrag Labaš OPEN   84:22 (21) 84:22 +62:17
Nikola Bičanić OPEN   dnf disq
Ivan Pavlović OPEN   dnf disq
Aleksandar Vejić OPEN   dnf disq
Adriana Marić OPEN   mp disq
Robert Kaniški OPEN   dns disq
Martina Tutić OPEN   dns disq
Antonela Biočić OPEN   dnf disq
Ema Tutić OPEN   dns disq

W12
1.Dora Vukelić W12   17:44 (1) 17:44
2.Marta Kukec W12   22:32 (2) 22:32 +04:48
3.Majda Vidaković W12   34:38 (3) 34:38 +16:54
4.Magdalena Težak W12   35:44 (4) 35:44 +18:00
5.Jana Markulinčić W12   41:52 (5) 41:52 +24:08
6.Wanda Kovač W12   44:57 (6) 44:57 +27:13
7.Kira Delgado Sršen W12   45:58 (7) 45:58 +28:14
Ema Filipović W12   dns disq
Laura Kaniški W12   dns disq

W14
1.Olga Jerković Perić W14   23:18 (1) 23:18
2.Paula Pavlin W14   24:05 (2) 24:05 +00:47
3.Jelena Lesjak W14   27:53 (3) 27:53 +04:35
Marta Petak W14   mp disq

W16
1.Iva Jakopec W16   29:26 (1) 29:26
2.Sara Ivković W16   35:20 (2) 35:20 +05:54
3.Dora Kermek W16   43:21 (3) 43:21 +13:55

W20
1.Pia Ocvirk W20   36:56 (1) 36:56
2.Mia Lovrec W20   46:57 (2) 46:57 +10:01
3.Silvija Balent W20   86:57 (3) 86:57 +50:01
4.Manuela Crnković W20   96:11 (4) 96:11 +59:15
Iva Lovrec W20   dns disq

W21A
1.Mirja Pavić W21A   35:51 (1) 35:51
2.Vinka Vukmanović W21A   37:09 (2) 37:09 +01:18
3.Tena Sakar Vukić W21A   38:01 (3) 38:01 +02:10
4.Eva Ocvirk W21A   43:48 (4) 43:48 +07:57
5.Marija Štambuk W21A   46:11 (5) 46:11 +10:20
6.Ivana Gobec W21A   49:25 (6) 49:25 +13:34
7.Dora Težak W21A   51:11 (7) 51:11 +15:20
8.Monika Kovaljesko W21A   53:15 (8) 53:15 +17:24
9.Kristina Krznar W21A   58:19 (9) 58:19 +22:28

W21B
1.Marina Kopjar W21B   26:27 (1) 26:27
2.Vlatka Stupalo W21B   35:00 (2) 35:00 +08:33
3.Ivana Kuzmanić W21B   39:19 (3) 39:19 +12:52
4.Maja Pongrac W21B   44:14 (4) 44:14 +17:47
5.Nola Jandrečić W21B   45:11 (5) 45:11 +18:44
6.Magdalena Čečura W21B   48:28 (6) 48:28 +22:01

W35
1.Sonja Lesjak W35   38:34 (1) 38:34
2.Matea Sršen W35   41:36 (2) 41:36 +03:02
3.Daniela Popović Budi W35   42:13 (3) 42:13 +03:39
4.Nikolina Šantić W35   46:00 (4) 46:00 +07:26
5.Fabiana Cini W35   47:38 (5) 47:38 +09:04
6.Marijana Žgela Putniković W35   50:57 (6) 50:57 +12:23
7.Sabina Seražin Korper W35   51:10 (7) 51:10 +12:36
8.Mirka Jakšić W35   54:09 (8) 54:09 +15:35
9.Ana Mandić W35   56:33 (9) 56:33 +17:59
10.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W35   63:48 (10) 63:48 +25:14
11.Marta Kiš W35   64:26 (11) 64:26 +25:52
12.Ivana Sertić W35   65:26 (12) 65:26 +26:52
13.Maja Kušt W35   69:10 (13) 69:10 +30:36
14.Bernardica Stipic W35   75:30 (14) 75:30 +36:56
Kristina Zubin W35   dnf disq
Karolina Kukec W35   dns disq

W45
1.Smiljana Janžek W45   25:26 (1) 25:26
2.Maja Cvitković W45   32:35 (2) 32:35 +07:09
3.Branka Fabek W45   32:58 (3) 32:58 +07:32
4.Darinka Lovrec W45   34:36 (4) 34:36 +09:10
5.Emilija Ebenspanger W45   35:35 (5) 35:35 +10:09
6.Beata Adrianna Glinska W45   37:56 (6) 37:56 +12:30
7.Željka Vendler Čepelak W45   38:56 (7) 38:56 +13:30
8.Vera Franc W45   64:00 (8) 64:00 +38:34
9.Senija Kermek Zadravec W45   66:50 (9) 66:50 +41:24