v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
11. Međimurje open - sprint->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M 12
1.Borna Kuzmanić M 12   31:24 (2) 12:50 (1) 44:14
2.Vibor Strmečki M 12   27:03 (1) 18:10 (3) 45:13 +00:59
3.Luka Gojmerac M 12   36:48 (3) 17:08 (2) 53:56 +09:42
4.Karlo Kobijak M 12   44:46 (5) 20:26 (4) 65:12 +20:58
5.David Skopljak M 12   43:03 (4) 22:28 (5) 65:31 +21:17
Ema Kovačić M 12   dns dns disq
Zvonimir Guliš M 12   52:51 (6) mp disq

M 16
1.Jan Gobec M 16   23:25 (4) 16:51 (1) 40:16
2.Karlo Težak M 16   17:51 (1) 22:40 (5) 40:31 +00:15
3.Jura Kukec M 16   19:10 (2) 22:14 (4) 41:24 +01:08
4.Vedran Tkalec M 16   22:55 (3) 20:52 (3) 43:47 +03:31
5.Vid Kodba M 16   30:07 (6) 19:30 (2) 49:37 +09:21
Rudi Marković M 16   mp 23:59 (6) disq
Tin Kodba M 16   24:29 (5) mp disq

M 20
1.Dominik Kirin M 20   13:22 (1) 15:51 (2) 29:13
2.Luka Ivković M 20   17:16 (2) 16:47 (3) 34:03 +04:50
3.Filip Cvetković M 20   19:51 (3) 28:21 (4) 48:12 +18:59
4.Roko Puharić M 20   21:00 (4) 29:18 (5) 50:18 +21:05
5.Gregor Janžek M 20   24:23 (6) 35:53 (6) 60:16 +31:03
6.Kristijan Verović M 20   23:38 (5) 41:50 (7) 65:28 +36:15
Petar Gojmerac M 20   dns dns disq
Marko Mirković M 20   dnf dns disq
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M 20   mp 14:50 (1) disq
Filip Jurak M 20   52:41 (7) mp disq

M 21
1.Matija Razum M 21   13:10 (1) 17:05 (1) 30:15
2.Frane Marković M 21   16:54 (2) 20:14 (2) 37:08 +06:53
3.Luka Bahun M 21   22:52 (8) 25:59 (3) 48:51 +18:36
4.Tihomir Despetović M 21   18:01 (4) 35:05 (5) 53:06 +22:51
5.Lobel Horvat M 21   19:29 (5) 33:41 (4) 53:10 +22:55
6.Vjeran Horvat M 21   19:44 (7) 39:52 (7) 59:36 +29:21
7.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M 21   27:29 (9) 43:49 (8) 71:18 +41:03
Marko Košturić M 21   dns dns disq
Edi Ocvirk M 21   17:40 (3) mp disq
Lovro Janžek M 21   dns 39:19 (6) disq
Mario Štambuk M 21   19:40 (6) mp disq

M 35
1.Robert Orehoci M 35   15:51 (2) 22:17 (1) 38:08
2.Franjo Budi M 35   16:43 (3) 22:51 (2) 39:34 +01:26
3.Daniel Fabijanić M 35   18:09 (4) 24:54 (3) 43:03 +04:55
4.Miroslav Hainž M 35   18:29 (5) 30:36 (5) 49:05 +10:57
5.Tomislav Meštrović M 35   20:46 (6) 28:28 (4) 49:14 +11:06
6.Tomaž Pust M 35   21:34 (7) 31:40 (7) 53:14 +15:06
7.Predrag Mađarić M 35   26:29 (8) 30:48 (6) 57:17 +19:09
8.Robert Tkalec M 35   27:48 (9) 41:16 (8) 69:04 +30:56
9.Tomislav Gojmerac M 35   28:03 (10) 49:19 (9) 77:22 +39:14
Lino Legac M 35   14:03 (1) dns disq
Marijan Bogović M 35   dns dns disq
Vladimir Trivunović M 35   dns dns disq
Ranko Orehovec M 35   dns mp disq

M 50
1.Nenad Lovrec M 50   18:48 (2) 19:53 (1) 38:41
2.Dražen Janžek M 50   22:29 (5) 23:23 (2) 45:52 +07:11
3.Miroslav Priher M 50   21:21 (4) 25:43 (3) 47:04 +08:23
4.Petar Strmečki M 50   20:03 (3) 27:35 (6) 47:38 +08:57
5.Vladimir Vinko M 50   25:49 (6) 26:27 (4) 52:16 +13:35
6.Roman Sladič M 50   26:25 (7) 27:27 (5) 53:52 +15:11
7.Saša Horvat M 50   38:41 (9) 43:11 (8) 81:52 +43:11
Gábor Erdős M 50   27:48 (8) mp disq
Darko Raškaj M 50   mp 32:48 (7) disq
Dario Štambuk M 50   16:12 (1) mp disq
Milan Turkalj M 50   mp mp disq

OPEN
1.Krunoslav Canjuga OPEN   15:17 (1) 20:11 (2) 35:28
2.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic OPEN   21:14 (3) 20:51 (3) 42:05 +06:37
3.Petra Stojan OPEN   22:14 (4) 22:40 (4) 44:54 +09:26
4.Aleksandar Vejić OPEN   23:29 (5) 25:49 (7) 49:18 +13:50
5.Maja Srebačić OPEN   23:50 (6) 29:07 (10) 52:57 +17:29
6.Stipan Marinčić OPEN   34:22 (22) 22:51 (5) 57:13 +21:45
7.Ante Tipurić OPEN   20:22 (2) 37:11 (19) 57:33 +22:05
8.Tomislav Čulina OPEN   33:37 (19) 24:52 (6) 58:29 +23:01
9.Bruno Vodopija OPEN   31:33 (13) 28:44 (9) 60:17 +24:49
10.Zvonko Vodopija OPEN   24:32 (8) 37:21 (20) 61:53 +26:25
11.Patricija Bilić OPEN   23:54 (7) 38:07 (21) 62:01 +26:33
12.Viktor Mađarić OPEN   44:21 (32) 19:33 (1) 63:54 +28:26
13.Neven Vodopija OPEN   31:48 (14) 33:15 (14) 65:03 +29:35
14.Martina Zijan OPEN   40:13 (30) 26:57 (8) 67:10 +31:42
15.Predrag Labaš OPEN   33:59 (21) 33:56 (15) 67:55 +32:27
16.Nastasia Melmajer OPEN   31:28 (12) 36:44 (18) 68:12 +32:44
17.Nikola Bičanić OPEN   36:28 (24) 31:51 (12) 68:19 +32:51
18.Tomislav Hlad OPEN   33:23 (18) 36:19 (17) 69:42 +34:14
19.Antonela Žderić OPEN   38:11 (29) 31:36 (11) 69:47 +34:19
20.Jelena Tuksar OPEN   37:41 (26) 32:48 (13) 70:29 +35:01
21.Antonela Biočić OPEN   38:01 (28) 35:09 (16) 73:10 +37:42
22.Višnja Kabalin Borenić OPEN   37:45 (27) 40:42 (22) 78:27 +42:59
23.Lidija Detić OPEN   29:06 (9) 50:32 (28) 79:38 +44:10
24.Dragan Krivičić OPEN   33:48 (20) 46:18 (25) 80:06 +44:38
25.Ema Kovačić OPEN   36:31 (25) 47:24 (26) 83:55 +48:27
26.Antonija Damjanović OPEN   46:51 (34) 40:59 (23) 87:50 +52:22
27.Irena Detić OPEN   41:20 (31) 50:11 (27) 91:31 +56:03
28.Robert Belović OPEN   56:44 (37) 60:43 (29) 117:27 +81:59
29.Iva Detić OPEN   54:56 (36) 82:04 (30) 137:00 +101:32
Franjo Benjak OPEN   dns disq
Vanja Radovanović OPEN   33:22 (17) mp disq
Bartol Perković OPEN   44:19 (24) disq
Dinko Sardelić OPEN   54:25 (35) dns disq
Iva Mađarić OPEN   34:55 (23) dns disq
Ivan Pavlović OPEN   45:15 (33) mp disq
Zénó Vukics OPEN   31:26 (11) disq
Ante Perić OPEN   30:24 (10) dns disq
Nika Mađarić OPEN   32:02 (15) dns disq
Branimir Kelava OPEN   32:20 (16) mp disq

W 12
1.Majda Vidaković W 12   23:25 (1) 12:59 (2) 36:24
2.Marta Kukec W 12   23:28 (2) 14:32 (3) 38:00 +01:36
3.Jelena Gojmerac W 12   33:53 (3) 19:04 (5) 52:57 +16:33
4.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W 12   55:35 (4) 09:20 (1) 64:55 +28:31
5.Zoé Vukics W 12   1491:54 (5) 14:52 (4) 1506:46 +1470:22
Lucija Marijela Štambuk W 12   dns dns disq

W 16
1.Jelena Lesjak W 16   23:42 (1) 23:21 (1) 47:03
2.Dora Kermek W 16   25:40 (2) 25:20 (2) 51:00 +03:57
3.Ana Srebačić W 16   29:43 (3) 27:24 (3) 57:07 +10:04
4.Sara Ivković W 16   33:36 (4) 27:47 (4) 61:23 +14:20
5.Marta Gojmerac W 16   35:34 (5) 31:19 (5) 66:53 +19:50
Iva Jakopec W 16   dns dns disq

W 20
1.Pia Ocvirk W 20   13:34 (1) 24:25 (1) 37:59
2.Ana Tišljar W 20   18:08 (2) 34:45 (2) 52:53 +14:54
Silvija Balent W 20   29:57 (3) mp disq
Manuela Crnković W 20   mp 34:55 (3) disq
Nola Jandrečić W 20   mp 37:04 (4) disq

W 21
1.Mirja Pavić W 21   15:38 (1) 22:53 (2) 38:31
2.Tena Sakar Vukić W 21   16:58 (2) 22:36 (1) 39:34 +01:03
Marija Štambuk W 21   18:12 (3) dns disq
Kristina Krznar W 21   dns 33:41 (3) disq

W 35
1.Eva Ocvirk W 35   15:56 (1) 17:47 (1) 33:43
2.Smiljana Janžek W 35   17:53 (3) 22:45 (2) 40:38 +06:55
3.Marijana Žgela Putniković W 35   17:08 (2) 23:33 (4) 40:41 +06:58
4.Nikolina Šantić W 35   19:06 (4) 23:27 (3) 42:33 +08:50
5.Mirka Jakšić W 35   19:51 (5) 25:14 (5) 45:05 +11:22
6.Ana Mandić W 35   22:20 (6) 27:09 (6) 49:29 +15:46
7.Ágnes Erdősné Németh W 35   22:30 (7) 27:27 (7) 49:57 +16:14
8.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W 35   26:08 (8) 38:09 (8) 64:17 +30:34
9.Davorka Srebačić W 35   29:10 (9) 38:55 (9) 68:05 +34:22
10.Senija Kermek Zadravec W 35   42:54 (10) 56:59 (10) 99:53 +66:10
11.Ivana Kuzmanić W 35   48:23 (11) 82:12 (11) 130:35 +96:52
Fabiana Cini W 35   dns dns disq
Melanija Majer W 35   dns disq