v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2017 Ljubljana - Rakitna (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Jernej Suhadolnik BEGINNERS   21:44 (1) 19:44 (1) 21:24 (2) 13:43 (1) 25:44 (2) 102:19
2.Louna Vialard BEGINNERS OPA AvignonFRA  42:49 (5) 46:29 (4) 44:24 (10) 36:40 (7) 53:46 (6) 224:08 +121:49
3.Léonie Chasselin BEGINNERS Boussole en ForezFRA  53:04 (6) 65:18 (7) 29:54 (4) 73:32 (13) 68:45 (10) 290:33 +188:14
4.Karin Brunner BEGINNERS bussola okSUI  91:33 (7) 87:01 (9) 45:31 (11) 53:26 (10) 71:31 (11) 349:02 +246:43
Karin Rogelj BEGINNERS   120:14 (15) disq
Angelika Brantner BEGINNERS HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  33:53 (4) disq
Janez Suhadolnik BEGINNERS   61:26 (6) 34:13 (8) 25:34 (3) 41:00 (5) disq
Matevž Pušler BEGINNERS   22:10 (3) disq
Martina Kržič BEGINNERS DROTSLO  34:34 (6) 100:25 (13) disq
Luka Seljak BEGINNERS Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:16 (5) disq
Karin Kradischnig BEGINNERS   68:40 (8) mp 34:11 (5) 86:47 (12) disq
Kristina Suhadolnik BEGINNERS   39:53 (9) disq
Boido Stefania BEGINNERS   159:51 (10) 69:24 (11) disq
Denise Hölzer BEGINNERS X-OLSLO  28:14 (2) 44:27 (3) 32:58 (7) disq
Vid Grimšič BEGINNERS   dnf disq
Marielle Chasselin BEGINNERS Boussole en ForezFRA  56:40 (5) 40:13 (9) 101:51 (14) disq
Lucas Grange BEGINNERS Boussole en ForezFRA  31:09 (3) disq
Paola Barbaro BEGINNERS   159:52 (11) 69:25 (12) disq
Domen Primšar BEGINNERS   57:46 (12) 120:05 (14) disq
Janez Suhadolnik BEGINNERS   mp 29:35 (2) 17:51 (1) 15:21 (2) 21:53 (1) disq
Eva Levec BEGINNERS   67:25 (9) disq
Eva Šuštar BEGINNERS   63:55 (8) disq
Rosina Wackernagel BEGINNERS OLV BasellandSUI  34:15 (4) dns dns dns dns disq
Tobias Zollner BEGINNERS SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  29:18 (3) 30:40 (6) 35:41 (4) disq
Klara Levec BEGINNERS   36:53 (8) 61:49 (7) disq
Denise Kaufmann BEGINNERS OLV BasellandSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M10
1.Jonas Ptacek M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  20:26 (3) 26:47 (2) 10:44 (2) 11:40 (1) 20:45 (1) 90:22
2.Louis Antoine Krüger M10 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  12:45 (1) 27:32 (3) 10:39 (1) 20:19 (3) 25:18 (2) 96:33 +06:11
3.Gaspard Ruiz M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  19:20 (2) 24:00 (1) 12:53 (3) 30:12 (6) 30:10 (5) 116:35 +26:13
4.Péter Ormay M10 ZempleniHUN  28:07 (4) 42:34 (6) 14:41 (4) 21:50 (4) 26:09 (3) 133:21 +42:59
5.Mae Chatelon M10 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  39:30 (6) 33:07 (4) 18:53 (6) 15:29 (2) 34:47 (6) 141:46 +51:24
6.Nils Okle M10 OLK Piz HasiSUI  36:51 (5) 41:42 (5) 15:30 (5) 25:36 (5) 29:26 (4) 149:05 +58:43
Juan Francisco Sanchez M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Cristobal Fernandez Liria M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M10-shadowed
1.Voitto Backman M10-shadowed Kangasala SKFIN  17:59 (1) 24:56 (1) 12:29 (1) 21:12 (6) 22:31 (1) 99:07
2.Egor Vasilev M10-shadowed Ufa-unitedRUS  26:59 (4) 33:41 (3) 27:18 (7) 15:32 (2) 32:20 (5) 135:50 +36:43
3.Felix Zollner M10-shadowed SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  25:35 (3) 40:00 (7) 12:29 (1) 16:36 (3) 41:44 (6) 136:24 +37:17
David Sedej M10-shadowed OK AzimutSLO  28:45 (5) 37:35 (4) mp 17:32 (5) 32:13 (4) disq
Matthias Pronini M10-shadowed GOLD SavosaSUI  38:06 (5) 18:14 (6) 26:52 (7) 26:20 (3) disq
Tobias Angermann M10-shadowed SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  25:24 (2) 39:55 (6) 12:35 (3) 16:42 (4) mp disq
Jaka Seljak M10-shadowed Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:33 (5) disq
Hugo Zetterberg M10-shadowed Västerås SOKSWE  dnf 32:17 (2) 12:38 (4) 14:53 (1) 25:05 (2) disq

M12
1.Olivier Champigny M12 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  20:08 (4) 19:44 (2) 17:18 (2) 14:03 (1) 19:55 (1) 91:08
2.Antoine Lesquer M12 Raidlink's 07FRA  15:34 (1) 20:58 (3) 17:58 (3) 20:18 (8) 22:17 (5) 97:05 +05:57
3.Dominic Hohl M12 OLG WeisslingenSUI  18:12 (2) 26:54 (7) 19:09 (7) 19:12 (6) 21:53 (4) 105:20 +14:12
4.Andrin Hohl M12 OLG WeisslingenSUI  18:45 (3) 25:53 (6) 18:36 (5) 17:49 (5) 24:35 (8) 105:38 +14:30
5.Matteo Bertozzi M12 GOLD SavosaSUI  35:28 (10) 17:53 (1) 20:51 (8) 15:05 (3) 22:35 (6) 111:52 +20:44
6.Márton Veszelszki M12 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  28:50 (5) 23:41 (4) 34:45 (16) 14:29 (2) 20:54 (2) 122:39 +31:31
7.Louis Vuillemard M12 O'ZONE 88FRA  31:50 (7) 29:47 (8) 28:43 (13) 20:07 (7) 30:06 (10) 140:33 +49:25
8.Antonin Chasselin M12 Boussole en ForezFRA  48:31 (15) 32:08 (9) 21:45 (9) 20:21 (9) 22:35 (6) 145:20 +54:12
9.Julian Lüdtke M12 OL NorskaSUI  39:50 (13) 41:04 (10) 28:17 (12) 22:45 (12) 31:53 (11) 163:49 +72:41
10.Nuutti Vennelä M12 Kangasala SKFIN  47:48 (14) 41:31 (11) 19:03 (6) 20:59 (10) 36:58 (12) 166:19 +75:11
11.Noa Fenech M12 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  33:21 (8) 25:52 (5) 22:54 (10) 24:30 (13) 68:23 (16) 175:00 +83:52
12.Nazar Tomashevskiy M12 SeverUKR  37:46 (12) 48:39 (13) 25:57 (11) 25:43 (16) 38:22 (14) 176:27 +85:19
13.Théo Degand M12 Boussole en ForezFRA  53:45 (16) 78:18 (15) 30:00 (14) 25:14 (15) 41:08 (15) 228:25 +137:17
14.Rostislav Herashchenko M12 PelengUKR  73:07 (17) 47:10 (12) 54:58 (18) 28:36 (17) 38:20 (13) 242:11 +151:03
Lucas Grange M12 Boussole en ForezFRA  37:41 (11) 69:52 (14) 24:49 (14) disq
Márk Bujdosó M12 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq
Cyrill Zehnder M12 Swiss O ToursSUI  16:19 (1) 22:21 (11) 27:37 (9) disq
Tamino Hölzer M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:58 (6) 30:26 (15) disq
Marko Uranjek M12 OK BrežiceSLO  92:10 (18) mp 41:44 (17) 34:09 (18) mp disq
Titouan Chatelon M12 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  34:21 (9) mp 18:26 (4) 17:30 (4) 21:37 (3) disq

M14
1.Adomas Casas M14 Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU  26:56 (2) 24:31 (1) 24:07 (1) 22:58 (1) 30:31 (4) 129:03
2.Péter Gönczi M14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  26:03 (1) 31:28 (3) 28:37 (3) 24:22 (3) 26:44 (1) 137:14 +08:11
3.Péter Molnár M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  28:48 (3) 33:06 (4) 38:50 (14) 24:23 (4) 27:35 (2) 152:42 +23:39
4.András Csontos M14 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  39:08 (8) 33:53 (6) 34:01 (11) 31:27 (13) 30:33 (5) 169:02 +39:59
5.Jonas Jansen M14 OmegaBEL  38:47 (7) 54:53 (24) 42:04 (23) 31:17 (12) 37:52 (16) 204:53 +75:50
6.Ákos Marosi M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  41:13 (9) 40:00 (9) 42:58 (25) 40:55 (24) 41:07 (26) 206:13 +77:10
7.Oliver Calvet M14 OLC WähringAUT  49:50 (15) 56:06 (25) 38:53 (15) 38:52 (21) 36:25 (12) 220:06 +91:03
8.Jakob Steinwender M14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  47:01 (12) 52:27 (22) 52:36 (34) 39:30 (22) 39:32 (22) 231:06 +102:03
9.Csanád Gaál M14 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  44:36 (10) 40:58 (10) 54:15 (35) 55:17 (32) 38:34 (17) 233:40 +104:37
10.Noe Vuillemard M14 O'ZONE 88FRA  45:33 (11) 53:56 (23) 49:06 (28) 47:35 (30) 41:08 (27) 237:18 +108:15
11.Tomáš Baldrian M14 SK PragaCZE  47:51 (13) 66:09 (29) 49:19 (29) 44:18 (26) 40:30 (24) 248:07 +119:04
12.Febo Corsi M14 GOLD SavosaSUI  63:03 (18) 48:52 (19) 62:10 (37) 35:36 (18) 43:29 (30) 253:10 +124:07
13.Mykhailo Tatarnikov M14 SLAVYTICHUKR  52:37 (16) 49:30 (20) 52:22 (33) 41:26 (25) 63:38 (37) 259:33 +130:30
14.Martin Jevševar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  73:29 (19) 41:20 (11) 41:15 (22) 35:42 (20) 71:16 (38) 263:02 +133:59
Barnabás Attila Hargitai M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp 44:05 (15) 51:47 (32) 32:21 (14) 34:13 (7) disq
Tihon Salopek M14 OK AzimutSLO  35:36 (5) disq
Natan Maj Poženel M14 OK AzimutSLO  37:23 (6) 43:08 (14) 40:12 (16) mp 40:35 (25) disq
Maxime Ferrand M14 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  50:46 (31) 45:46 (28) 50:56 (33) disq
Louis Berrien M14 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  48:44 (14) mp 45:27 (27) 35:36 (18) 42:25 (29) disq
Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M14 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 73:04 (31) 32:15 (10) 32:38 (15) 36:37 (13) disq
Carlos Diaz Calatayud M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  45:07 (16) 40:52 (17) 52:36 (31) mp disq
Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  dns 25:08 (2) 24:05 (2) 52:13 (34) disq
Alexander Rezzonico Blanco M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  50:28 (21) 31:54 (8) 29:21 (8) 36:03 (11) disq
Samuel Diaz Fernandez M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  75:22 (32) 50:27 (30) 30:02 (10) 39:58 (23) disq
Miguel Sabariego Monge M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  86:44 (33) 55:01 (36) 29:41 (9) 38:37 (18) disq
Aaron Gonzalez Peña M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  33:34 (5) 29:05 (4) mp 34:21 (8) disq
Manuel Saz Roba M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  39:47 (8) 36:03 (12) 26:02 (5) 37:24 (15) disq
Martin Faure Garcia M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  38:19 (7) 40:56 (20) 39:57 (23) 43:54 (31) disq
Márk Kovács M14 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  34:43 (4) mp 36:19 (13) 34:04 (17) 31:27 (6) disq
Arvid Wittiber M14 Skiclub BonnGER  mp 63:28 (33) 60:11 (36) disq
Ole Wittiber M14 Skiclub BonnGER  mp 46:47 (29) 37:17 (14) disq
Jakob Backer-tellnes M14 Asker SkiklubbNOR  54:00 (17) mp 42:57 (24) 31:11 (11) 38:37 (18) disq
Jose Antonio Villar Gorriz M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  31:14 (2) 29:52 (5) dns 41:33 (28) disq
Sergio Villanueva Muñoz M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  58:43 (26) 64:20 (38) mp 53:18 (35) disq
Nicolas Velez Muñoz M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  41:39 (12) 41:13 (21) 27:26 (7) 50:46 (32) disq
Manuel Martinez Barceló M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  46:41 (17) 40:52 (17) dns dns disq
Gonzalo Fernandez Ortega M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  47:43 (18) 43:27 (26) dns 34:47 (9) disq
Bernat Ledesma Buscart M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  61:52 (28) 32:05 (9) 26:26 (6) dns disq
Eric Loré Amigo M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  dns mp dns 29:33 (3) disq
Nejc Zorko M14 OK BrežiceSLO  mp mp mp mp mp disq
Andreu Grau Olive M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  67:43 (30) 40:55 (19) dns 38:41 (20) disq
Javier Garcia Jimenez M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  58:51 (27) 29:55 (6) 33:29 (16) 38:43 (21) disq
Alberto Garcia Romo M14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  42:03 (13) 30:27 (7) 45:00 (27) 34:53 (10) disq

M16
1.Daniel Bentien Schmidt M16 OK PAN AarhusDEN  31:10 (1) 33:09 (1) 37:18 (3) 28:02 (2) 38:58 (2) 168:37
2.Reto Corsi M16 GOLD SavosaSUI  44:24 (3) 44:51 (7) 36:51 (2) 29:04 (3) 45:09 (6) 200:19 +31:42
3.Maxim Gavrilyuk M16 NORD WESTRUS  44:02 (2) 40:57 (6) 43:20 (5) 27:57 (1) 46:28 (8) 202:44 +34:07
4.Severin Hohl M16 OLG WeisslingenSUI  48:31 (5) 49:34 (11) 52:06 (9) 35:07 (7) 43:04 (5) 228:22 +59:45
5.Keve Gönczi M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  68:22 (12) 40:55 (5) 49:11 (8) 39:18 (10) 41:39 (4) 239:25 +70:48
6.Oleksii Konovalov M16 SeverUKR  51:03 (7) 37:36 (4) 64:47 (20) 47:26 (19) 41:25 (3) 242:17 +73:40
7.Bálint Szele M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:39 (4) 46:25 (9) 59:29 (16) 33:31 (5) 58:38 (15) 242:42 +74:05
8.Zoltán Bognár M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  63:03 (11) 45:28 (8) 53:20 (11) 36:49 (8) 50:08 (12) 248:48 +80:11
9.Lou Durocher M16 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  54:01 (8) 54:49 (17) 48:06 (7) 51:14 (21) 48:03 (9) 256:13 +87:36
10.Maximilian Steinwender M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  62:14 (10) 51:08 (13) 52:28 (10) 39:32 (11) 55:11 (13) 260:33 +91:56
11.András Balogh M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  61:30 (9) 55:48 (18) 59:19 (15) 41:37 (13) 66:43 (17) 284:57 +116:20
12.Tibo Gillet M16 OmegaBEL  77:02 (14) 54:04 (15) 63:52 (18) 45:18 (17) 72:34 (20) 312:50 +144:13
13.Tom Vuillemard M16 O'ZONE 88FRA  93:16 (16) 51:06 (12) 60:16 (17) 50:49 (20) 57:42 (14) 313:09 +144:32
14.Romain Amrouche M16 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  94:57 (17) 69:01 (21) 68:54 (22) 45:47 (18) 49:23 (11) 328:02 +159:25
15.Erik Brysch M16 MS ParmaFIN  72:05 (13) 63:04 (19) 85:08 (24) 41:31 (12) 73:04 (21) 334:52 +166:15
16.Tim Debyser M16 OmegaBEL  87:49 (15) 72:56 (23) 64:31 (19) 43:31 (16) 78:31 (23) 347:18 +178:41
Robi Bernardoni M16 GOLD SavosaSUI  49:23 (6) 70:47 (22) 77:40 (23) mp dns disq
Florencio Garcia Gomez M16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  34:13 (2) mp mp 33:13 (1) disq
Adrian Tamarit Royo M16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  mp 44:51 (6) 42:18 (14) 49:17 (10) disq
Bendegúz Werner M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  mp 46:41 (10) 56:16 (12) 34:46 (6) 45:43 (7) disq
Axel Richard M16 Boussole en ForezFRA  129:28 (18) 131:29 (24) 103:40 (25) mp 69:59 (19) disq
Gustav Wiren Gonzalez M16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  37:02 (3) 36:05 (1) 51:59 (22) dns disq
Pascual Pardo Cuesta M16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  67:19 (20) 59:18 (14) 43:27 (15) 67:34 (18) disq
Pablo Moriñigo Alvarez M16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  53:03 (14) 59:11 (13) 37:15 (9) 77:43 (22) disq
Lucas Stangegaard M16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  dns 40:47 (4) 30:14 (4) mp disq
Javier Saz Basanta M16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  54:36 (16) 68:12 (21) mp 64:03 (16) disq

M18
1.Denis Lebedev M18 NORD WESTRUS  39:19 (1) 36:51 (1) 42:08 (1) 35:47 (1) 57:47 (9) 211:52
2.Roope Ruuhiala M18 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  43:38 (3) 43:18 (5) 49:49 (5) 41:52 (5) 54:15 (7) 232:52 +21:00
3.Vyacheslav Martinovsky M18 NORD WESTRUS  43:07 (2) 43:06 (4) 50:19 (7) 47:57 (7) 50:42 (3) 235:11 +23:19
4.Clément Amrouche M18 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  54:20 (8) 51:12 (11) 49:01 (3) 39:17 (2) 47:35 (2) 241:25 +29:33
5.Barnabás Veszelszki M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:39 (4) 46:50 (6) 54:49 (8) 42:56 (6) 52:18 (4) 241:32 +29:40
6.Christian Gafner M18 OLK WIGGERTALSUI  51:03 (6) 50:27 (8) 49:25 (4) 41:01 (4) 52:27 (5) 244:23 +32:31
7.Marius Poirson M18 WATAUT  53:06 (7) 52:51 (12) 50:00 (6) 48:06 (9) 54:07 (6) 258:10 +46:18
8.Noé Durocher M18 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  50:07 (5) 63:33 (20) 59:47 (12) 48:02 (8) 60:21 (11) 281:50 +69:58
9.Thierry Odermatt M18 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  61:08 (10) 52:58 (13) 74:43 (18) 61:45 (17) 73:15 (13) 323:49 +111:57
10.Hugo Richard M18 Boussole en ForezFRA  60:24 (9) 56:40 (16) 63:40 (16) 69:27 (18) 79:19 (16) 329:30 +117:38
11.Vincent Peker M18 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  72:59 (11) 55:14 (14) 60:33 (13) 53:23 (13) 88:11 (19) 330:20 +118:28
12.Jan Zanda M18 SK ChoteborCZE  77:57 (13) 57:01 (17) 63:12 (15) 71:16 (19) 76:17 (14) 345:43 +133:51
13.Valentin Kollenbach M18 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  74:43 (12) 55:51 (15) 106:50 (23) 51:25 (10) 106:19 (21) 395:08 +183:16
Pedro Stangegaard Pérez M18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  41:32 (3) 44:57 (2) 40:53 (3) 46:02 (1) disq
Jesus Armas Ibañez M18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  58:59 (19) 60:41 (14) 54:50 (15) dns disq
Hector Hugo De La Torre Diaz M18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  51:03 (9) 78:45 (19) mp 84:40 (18) disq
Francisco Cuartero Navarro M18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  51:07 (10) 58:52 (11) mp 78:55 (15) disq
Jose David Cano Mellinas M18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  57:03 (18) 83:36 (21) dns dnf disq
Tjaž Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 56:17 (10) dns dns disq
Manuel Gonzalo Carvajal M18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  50:20 (7) mp 51:34 (11) 59:37 (10) disq
Guilhem Elias M18 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Juan Diego Marin Baraza M18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  40:24 (2) 55:35 (9) 51:58 (12) 54:50 (8) disq
Guillaume Ferrand M18 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  84:43 (22) 58:44 (16) 72:38 (12) disq
Finn Wittiber M18 Skiclub BonnGER  74:17 (17) 54:29 (14) 82:30 (17) disq
Noe Bermejo Gallego M18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  69:36 (21) 79:40 (20) dns 90:13 (20) disq

M20
1.Daniil Kashin M20 NORD WESTRUS  35:32 (1) 49:22 (2) 42:53 (2) 34:40 (1) 54:33 (1) 217:00
2.Mark Bogataj M20 DROTSLO  39:37 (2) 50:36 (3) 42:46 (1) 39:58 (4) 62:59 (2) 235:56 +18:56
3.Joris Hochstetter M20 USV JenaGER  43:49 (5) 46:19 (1) 50:45 (4) 36:01 (2) 64:00 (3) 240:54 +23:54
4.Brian Odermatt M20 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  42:50 (4) 52:19 (5) 52:17 (5) 45:45 (6) 64:09 (4) 257:20 +40:20
5.Vitaliy Fedorov M20 NORD WESTRUS  52:58 (6) 51:14 (4) 55:50 (6) 39:41 (3) 74:45 (5) 274:28 +57:28
6.Arved Pfeil M20 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  97:24 (7) 109:47 (7) 105:45 (7) 84:43 (7) 90:56 (6) 488:35 +271:35
Žan Ravnikar M20 DROTSLO  39:42 (3) 54:34 (6) 45:24 (3) 40:43 (5) dns disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Tobia Pezzati M21 ULTIMATE SCOM MendrisioSUI  40:13 (2) 37:39 (1) 46:05 (1) 37:10 (1) 54:41 (1) 215:48
2.Siro Corsi M21 ULTIMATE GOLD SavosaSUI  38:18 (1) 44:42 (2) 55:44 (3) 42:02 (2) 56:24 (2) 237:10 +21:22
3.Gianni Guglielmetti M21 ULTIMATE GOLD SavosaSUI  42:51 (3) 45:49 (3) 53:22 (2) 42:20 (3) 66:25 (4) 250:47 +34:59
4.Levente Szalay M21 ULTIMATE Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  57:43 (5) 64:05 (5) 61:14 (5) 47:43 (6) 59:41 (3) 290:26 +74:38
5.Simon Blum M21 ULTIMATE Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  50:42 (4) 70:08 (8) 58:45 (4) 60:45 (8) 74:40 (6) 315:00 +99:12
6.Zakariás Erősdi M21 ULTIMATE CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROU  68:02 (7) 58:08 (4) 78:31 (8) 43:57 (4) 69:51 (5) 318:29 +102:41
7.Daniel Bichl M21 ULTIMATE WATAUT  69:59 (8) 67:42 (6) 65:07 (6) 46:10 (5) 80:45 (7) 329:43 +113:55
8.Ondrej Hruska M21 ULTIMATE SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  60:52 (6) 67:56 (7) 89:19 (9) 60:36 (7) 106:36 (8) 385:19 +169:31
Michal Pavlik M21 ULTIMATE KOB KysakSVK  68:46 (7) disq
Zoltán Bujdosó M21 ULTIMATE Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq

M21A LONG
1.Michael Naef M21A LONG OLG BernSUI  45:06 (2) 47:28 (2) 47:09 (1) 40:31 (2) 61:48 (3) 242:02
2.Vid Bogovič M21A LONG OK BrežiceSLO  46:15 (3) 49:02 (4) 49:13 (2) 43:44 (4) 61:41 (2) 249:55 +07:53
3.Maksim Skachkov M21A LONG TroyUKR  43:47 (1) 53:23 (7) 54:58 (6) 38:46 (1) 63:14 (6) 254:08 +12:06
4.Lukas Reichmuth M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  51:00 (5) 48:27 (3) 59:03 (8) 43:46 (5) 60:55 (1) 263:11 +21:09
5.Manuel Brogli M21A LONG OLV BasellandSUI  52:11 (6) 52:56 (5) 53:25 (4) 43:42 (3) 65:20 (7) 267:34 +25:32
6.Adrian Brändli M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  55:18 (8) 46:05 (1) 56:38 (7) 44:23 (6) 66:02 (8) 268:26 +26:24
7.Zdenek Mazal M21A LONG Malej a velkej dikoCZE  48:14 (4) 58:23 (10) 53:06 (3) 45:44 (7) 63:08 (5) 268:35 +26:33
8.Tomi Lehtola M21A LONG KooveeFIN  67:49 (12) 58:15 (9) 54:57 (5) 58:51 (12) 62:36 (4) 302:28 +60:26
9.Christoph Egli M21A LONG bussola okSUI  59:57 (9) 56:22 (8) 63:25 (10) 51:24 (8) 84:32 (10) 315:40 +73:38
10.Julien Dumont M21A LONG Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  53:43 (7) 53:06 (6) 59:54 (9) 56:26 (9) 97:08 (14) 320:17 +78:15
11.Dieter Coen M21A LONG TROL BelgiumBEL  61:43 (10) 61:29 (11) 79:09 (12) 57:35 (10) 85:17 (11) 345:13 +103:11
12.Rafael Röösli M21A LONG   85:11 (14) 69:07 (12) 77:28 (11) 68:55 (13) 75:03 (9) 375:44 +133:42
13.David Veleda Díaz M21A LONG Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  65:41 (11) 79:19 (13) 83:36 (13) 74:34 (14) 85:21 (12) 388:31 +146:29
14.Ayoze Infante Conejo M21A LONG Cocan TenerifeESP  73:54 (13) 92:24 (14) 98:08 (14) 57:54 (11) 93:00 (13) 415:20 +173:18
Aljaž Černe M21A LONG OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Po-feng Chiang M21A LONG Moxina OKTPE  118:47 (15) mp mp 98:26 (15) mp disq

M21A SHORT
1.Oleksandr Sheremet M21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  38:06 (1) 40:39 (1) 46:11 (1) 38:21 (5) 50:17 (3) 213:34
2.Serhii Raievskiy M21A SHORT SeverUKR  49:23 (4) 44:47 (3) 51:31 (4) 35:09 (1) 53:52 (4) 234:42 +21:08
3.Vitalii Pavlenko M21A SHORT SeverUKR  59:37 (11) 45:01 (4) 47:04 (2) 38:22 (6) 49:38 (2) 239:42 +26:08
4.Johan Herbst M21A SHORT Västerås SOKSWE  43:17 (2) 44:45 (2) 61:30 (10) 37:34 (4) 56:10 (5) 243:16 +29:42
5.Roman Stoian M21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  46:19 (3) 51:48 (9) 48:57 (3) 35:57 (2) 63:05 (8) 246:06 +32:32
6.Michael Hohl M21A SHORT OLG WeisslingenSUI  53:07 (7) 56:03 (10) 53:09 (5) 44:19 (9) 63:35 (9) 270:13 +56:39
7.Diego Baratti M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  56:36 (10) 50:17 (8) 55:53 (8) 39:01 (7) 71:05 (11) 272:52 +59:18
8.Jakub Straszewski M21A SHORT OLG BaselSUI  54:52 (8) 48:57 (7) 55:25 (7) 54:43 (13) 64:08 (10) 278:05 +64:31
9.Clément Hery M21A SHORT Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  55:26 (9) 56:43 (11) 60:31 (9) 46:39 (10) 61:03 (6) 280:22 +66:48
10.Giuliano Balmelli M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  51:20 (6) 46:38 (5) 96:41 (16) 39:49 (8) 63:02 (7) 297:30 +83:56
11.Tarjei Vollset M21A SHORT Heming OrienteringNOR  49:33 (5) 75:25 (13) 71:09 (12) 60:17 (14) 44:11 (1) 300:35 +87:01
12.Stefan Hohl M21A SHORT OLG WeisslingenSUI  64:25 (12) 58:44 (12) 67:31 (11) 53:58 (11) 77:19 (12) 321:57 +108:23
13.Sandro Corsi M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  68:47 (13) 82:01 (15) 83:07 (14) 54:37 (12) 89:19 (14) 377:51 +164:17
14.Silvano Bertozzi M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  86:37 (15) 91:53 (17) 91:15 (15) 61:48 (15) 92:54 (15) 424:27 +210:53
15.Raphael Meier M21A SHORT bussola okSUI  83:17 (14) 88:23 (16) 106:12 (17) 72:59 (16) 126:46 (16) 477:37 +264:03
Dirk Deubel M21A SHORT Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luka Plavčak M21A SHORT Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Oscar Hernaiz M21A SHORT PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  48:40 (6) 54:01 (6) 37:07 (3) 81:19 (13) disq
Mathias Lüscher M21A SHORT OLK Argus LüscherSUI  dns 77:27 (14) 81:14 (13) mp dns disq

M21B
1.Anton Kupriiets M21B SLAVYTICHUKR  39:35 (1) 43:20 (1) 43:21 (1) 38:32 (2) 44:36 (2) 209:24
2.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  50:08 (2) 49:15 (2) 50:06 (2) 34:42 (1) 42:06 (1) 226:17 +16:53
3.Patrick Berger M21B Naturfreunde LinzAUT  58:51 (4) 55:40 (5) 55:09 (4) 40:06 (3) 53:38 (3) 263:24 +54:00
4.Vadym Kolesnyk M21B SLAVYTICHUKR  70:18 (5) 51:55 (3) 53:44 (3) 43:37 (5) 71:56 (4) 291:30 +82:06
5.Oleksandr Bekshaiev M21B SLAVYTICHUKR  75:39 (6) 55:38 (4) 67:04 (5) 51:33 (7) 86:44 (9) 336:38 +127:14
6.Stefan Ruch M21B Swiss O ToursSUI  97:37 (9) 60:28 (6) 77:41 (6) 42:21 (4) 87:32 (10) 365:39 +156:15
7.Oleksii Sereda M21B SLAVYTICHUKR  85:32 (7) 82:46 (7) 100:41 (9) 50:40 (6) 74:11 (6) 393:50 +184:26
8.Heinz Feucht M21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  91:19 (8) 88:42 (8) 83:28 (7) 63:20 (9) 73:48 (5) 400:37 +191:13
Mikko-jussi Backman M21B Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN  105:10 (10) dns dns 58:56 (8) 80:51 (7) disq
Jirka Hrazdil M21B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Janez Zavrl M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns disq
Oleksii Novokshonov M21B OLC GrazAUT  dns 122:11 (9) 88:06 (8) 86:12 (10) 81:41 (8) disq
Jan Kvaka M21B KOB KysakSVK  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Michal Pavlik M21B KOB KysakSVK  50:59 (3) mp mp dns dns disq

M21E
1.Dmitrii Poliakov M21E NORD WESTRUS  34:31 (1) 44:03 (7) 45:31 (2) 36:07 (1) 52:30 (1) 212:42
2.Petr Horvát M21E Severka ŠumperkCZE  35:55 (2) 40:57 (1) 45:37 (3) 36:30 (3) 54:29 (3) 213:28 +00:46
3.Xander Berger M21E Naturfreunde LinzAUT  39:09 (4) 43:53 (6) 49:26 (9) 36:29 (2) 53:20 (2) 222:17 +09:35
4.Nitsan Yasur M21E EMEK IZRAELISR  39:25 (5) 42:01 (2) 47:37 (4) 38:50 (5) 55:18 (4) 223:11 +10:29
5.Lukas Diener M21E OLG BernSUI  40:42 (6) 42:06 (3) 48:33 (6) 39:40 (6) 59:21 (6) 230:22 +17:40
6.Rasmus Svantesson M21E OK PAN KristianstadSWE  42:55 (8) 49:40 (11) 44:42 (1) 36:55 (4) 56:35 (5) 230:47 +18:05
7.Luca Zingg M21E bussola okSUI  38:34 (3) 43:25 (4) 49:12 (8) 41:53 (10) 68:30 (11) 241:34 +28:52
8.Jouni Kujala M21E SK PohjantähtiFIN  42:23 (7) 43:31 (5) 47:40 (5) 44:35 (12) 66:31 (10) 244:40 +31:58
9.Bryan Russell-keely M21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  47:51 (10) 44:36 (8) 53:12 (11) 40:13 (7) 69:04 (13) 254:56 +42:14
10.Sergiy Muchidinov M21E Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  53:53 (15) 58:00 (18) 52:35 (10) 41:13 (8) 59:54 (7) 265:35 +52:53
11.Thomas Nipen M21E Bækkelagets SKNOR  51:21 (14) 47:48 (9) 48:57 (7) 47:39 (14) 72:32 (14) 268:17 +55:35
12.Timothée Legrand M21E OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  48:55 (11) 52:42 (14) 59:14 (12) 41:47 (9) 66:11 (9) 268:49 +56:07
13.Mathis Legrand M21E OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  46:46 (9) 51:25 (12) 63:55 (15) 43:27 (11) 65:53 (8) 271:26 +58:44
14.Jerome Kaeser M21E bussola okSUI  49:23 (12) 57:38 (17) 62:20 (13) 51:19 (18) 77:35 (17) 298:15 +85:33
15.Urtzi Iglesias M21E NonStop AventuraESP  54:52 (17) 58:22 (20) 65:52 (19) 48:44 (16) 73:34 (15) 301:24 +88:42
16.Maxim Simakov M21E BRIGHTNETRUS  54:25 (16) 57:15 (16) 64:13 (16) 50:18 (17) 77:36 (18) 303:47 +91:05
17.Jan Felix Topp M21E TSV WorpswedeGER  54:54 (18) 58:16 (19) 77:12 (20) 54:03 (23) 76:05 (16) 320:30 +107:48
18.Leon Kollenbach M21E Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  63:55 (19) 66:37 (23) 65:47 (18) 51:35 (19) 87:20 (21) 335:14 +122:32
19.Paul Leidinger M21E Post SV DresdenGER  70:40 (21) 67:05 (24) 79:17 (21) 52:04 (20) 96:31 (23) 365:37 +152:55
20.Antoine Trottier M21E OPA MONTIGNYFRA  79:05 (24) 86:45 (26) 117:09 (22) 67:02 (25) 99:59 (25) 450:00 +237:18
21.Lucas Legrand M21E OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  127:52 (26) 106:45 (28) 152:02 (24) 90:00 (28) 92:37 (22) 569:16 +356:34
Peter Tušar M21E DROTSLO  77:39 (19) disq
Kilian Lilje M21E TSV WorpswedeGER  77:48 (23) 66:17 (22) mp 52:28 (21) 96:49 (24) disq
Kuan-yu Lin M21E Moxina OKTPE  109:09 (25) 103:39 (27) 128:06 (23) 77:37 (27) mp disq
Ákos Tölgyesi M21E AULAHUN  mp disq
Sandro Brogli M21E OLV BasellandSUI  50:39 (13) 51:41 (13) dns 46:34 (13) 68:49 (12) disq
Josep Morla Vanrell M21E Navaleno-OESP  67:20 (20) 54:19 (15) 65:40 (17) 56:21 (24) mp disq
Fabien Pasquasy M21E Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  dns 47:44 (15) disq
Vicente Lopez M21E PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  65:33 (21) 62:56 (14) 53:37 (22) 85:09 (20) disq
Peng Hsien Tsai M21E Moxina OKTPE  76:16 (22) 79:55 (25) mp 70:47 (26) mp disq
Matija Razum M21E DROTSLO  49:33 (10) disq

M35
1.Shane Lynch M35 Cork Orienteering ClubIRL  42:07 (2) 42:06 (2) 50:25 (6) 38:20 (2) 54:09 (2) 227:07
2.Renato Winteler M35 OLG WelsikonSUI  48:30 (6) 49:31 (5) 43:14 (1) 37:32 (1) 49:10 (1) 227:57 +00:50
3.Saku Asikainen M35 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  45:40 (3) 40:34 (1) 48:20 (3) 42:12 (5) 58:49 (4) 235:35 +08:28
4.Ludovic Ruiz M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  38:07 (1) 50:09 (6) 47:13 (2) 41:40 (4) 60:31 (5) 237:40 +10:33
5.Lluís Ferrer M35 Badalona OrientacióESP  46:17 (4) 46:51 (4) 49:20 (5) 39:09 (3) 57:13 (3) 238:50 +11:43
6.Alexander Kuryshev M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  49:04 (7) 52:50 (8) 50:27 (7) 48:27 (9) 63:39 (6) 264:27 +37:20
7.Alexey Roztoptannyy M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  49:59 (9) 79:57 (13) 57:02 (9) 44:29 (6) 65:23 (7) 296:50 +69:43
8.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:37 (5) 51:23 (7) 66:17 (11) 50:45 (10) 83:48 (9) 298:50 +71:43
9.Stephan Haenelt M35 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  73:18 (14) 70:43 (10) 73:52 (12) 62:06 (12) 99:45 (12) 379:44 +152:37
10.Jan Brunner M35 OLG BaselSUI  72:29 (13) 75:54 (12) 79:07 (13) 85:05 (16) 99:59 (13) 412:34 +185:27
11.Leopold Kühschelm M35 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  115:49 (17) 106:14 (15) 140:26 (16) 103:00 (17) 132:37 (15) 598:06 +370:59
Toni Perez M35 ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  112:50 (16) mp 96:34 (15) 73:01 (14) 148:56 (16) disq
jose luis Garcia rodriguez M35 Cocan TenerifeESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sylvain Fenech M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  78:51 (15) mp 80:34 (14) 78:34 (15) 95:56 (11) disq
Ronny Krüger M35 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  62:48 (11) 61:19 (9) dns 61:25 (11) 127:27 (14) disq
Frederic Puel M35 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  67:08 (12) 75:09 (11) 64:03 (10) mp dns disq
Guillaume Degand M35 Boussole en ForezFRA  61:34 (10) 83:24 (14) mp 68:51 (13) 93:17 (10) disq
Stefano Brambilla M35 CO2ITA  49:05 (8) mp 51:49 (8) 44:37 (7) 69:36 (8) disq
Jostein Tellnes M35 Asker SkiklubbNOR  mp 45:16 (3) 48:26 (4) 45:01 (8) dns disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Stefano Maddalena M35 ULTIMATE O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  36:48 (1) 41:01 (1) 43:58 (1) 37:09 (2) 51:19 (2) 210:15
2.Eduard Khrennikov M35 ULTIMATE SOKOL-PERMRUS  40:51 (2) 41:58 (2) 45:07 (2) 37:08 (1) 50:55 (1) 215:59 +05:44
3.Ihor Trimboi M35 ULTIMATE SLAVYTICHUKR  47:21 (3) 45:15 (3) 48:43 (3) 40:42 (4) 64:36 (4) 246:37 +36:22
4.Michael Eglin M35 ULTIMATE bussola okSUI  71:16 (12) 47:33 (4) 52:26 (5) 46:47 (8) 59:50 (3) 277:52 +67:37
5.Hannes Pacher M35 ULTIMATE Outdoor Orienteering GrazAUT  55:51 (7) 53:26 (5) 58:27 (8) 45:36 (7) 68:34 (5) 281:54 +71:39
6.Alex Odermatt M35 ULTIMATE OLG Basel OberwilSUI  54:52 (6) 56:45 (8) 58:38 (9) 47:40 (9) 68:35 (6) 286:30 +76:15
7.Ondrej Ptacek M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  54:10 (5) 60:31 (10) 54:25 (7) 44:48 (6) 77:44 (8) 291:38 +81:23
8.Tomasz Pabich M35 ULTIMATE UKS Azymut PabianicePOL  65:01 (8) 54:06 (6) 53:47 (6) 42:40 (5) 78:58 (10) 294:32 +84:17
9.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  66:00 (10) 54:21 (7) 63:05 (11) 58:56 (14) 83:08 (12) 325:30 +115:15
10.Roman Fiedler M35 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  65:47 (9) 76:06 (14) 60:45 (10) 50:18 (10) 78:09 (9) 331:05 +120:50
11.Thomas Rewig M35 ULTIMATE USV TU DresdenGER  69:23 (11) 68:24 (13) 63:46 (12) 53:08 (12) 88:19 (14) 343:00 +132:45
12.Róbert Gönczi M35 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  49:44 (4) 68:07 (12) 86:07 (16) 52:07 (11) 97:54 (16) 353:59 +143:44
13.Jeremy Vuillemard M35 ULTIMATE O'ZONE 88FRA  80:00 (13) 63:56 (11) 72:01 (14) 56:42 (13) 90:52 (15) 363:31 +153:16
14.Boris Eržen M35 ULTIMATE Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  91:42 (15) 78:07 (15) 70:42 (13) 60:08 (15) 85:07 (13) 385:46 +175:31
15.Anthony Covey-crump M35 ULTIMATE Jesus OKGBR  119:35 (16) 89:42 (16) 99:09 (17) 80:35 (17) 106:18 (17) 495:19 +285:04
Martin Brantner M35 ULTIMATE HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  57:57 (9) 51:31 (4) 39:35 (3) 76:43 (7) disq
Dušan Petrovič M35 ULTIMATE Orientacijski klub PolarisSLO  81:15 (11) disq
Herfried Trummer M35 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  83:19 (14) mp 86:02 (15) 63:51 (16) 117:54 (18) disq

M40
1.David Chatelon M40 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  44:37 (2) 45:57 (3) 46:53 (2) 38:58 (1) 53:20 (1) 229:45
2.Sami Levijoki M40 HiidenkiertäjätFIN  43:33 (1) 44:00 (1) 43:36 (1) 42:07 (4) 58:05 (2) 231:21 +01:36
3.David Lesquer M40 Raidlink's 07FRA  52:06 (6) 45:18 (2) 46:53 (2) 40:52 (2) 60:47 (3) 245:56 +16:11
4.Laurent Champigny M40 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  47:03 (4) 52:29 (6) 50:12 (4) 45:34 (5) 68:56 (6) 264:14 +34:29
5.Mikhail Malishev M40 NORD WESTRUS  55:16 (8) 55:31 (7) 51:53 (5) 45:40 (6) 64:06 (4) 272:26 +42:41
6.Kiyoshi Kogure M40 ES Kanto ClubJPN  48:53 (5) 47:12 (4) 58:45 (7) 49:56 (8) 69:31 (7) 274:17 +44:32
7.Oleksandr Murzin M40 SK SIRIUSUKR  60:09 (9) 55:49 (8) 54:33 (6) 41:52 (3) 68:41 (5) 281:04 +51:19
8.Péter Werner M40 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  54:36 (7) 49:37 (5) 66:19 (9) 63:39 (14) 84:30 (9) 318:41 +88:56
9.Marek Šesták M40 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  72:07 (15) 66:27 (11) 66:28 (10) 62:40 (13) 81:33 (8) 349:15 +119:30
10.Lorant Farkas M40   69:41 (13) 74:21 (13) 69:14 (12) 61:39 (11) 109:31 (15) 384:26 +154:41
11.Patrice Lombet M40 Balise 10BEL  69:16 (12) 77:42 (16) 82:00 (14) 75:30 (17) 95:33 (11) 400:01 +170:16
12.Serhii Sobchuk M40 SobchuksUKR  82:38 (16) 97:52 (17) 84:25 (15) 61:40 (12) 97:21 (12) 423:56 +194:11
Eric Chasselin M40 Boussole en ForezFRA  71:09 (14) 74:37 (14) mp 72:41 (16) 101:59 (14) disq
Nicolas Richard M40 Boussole en ForezFRA  mp 76:46 (15) 64:22 (8) 60:03 (10) 97:58 (13) disq
Yun Chuan Lai M40 Moxina OKTPE  119:21 (17) 104:38 (18) 102:53 (17) disq
Tihomir Salopek M40 OK AzimutSLO  46:10 (3) disq
Mazan Christophe M40 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  61:51 (10) 68:04 (12) 99:55 (16) 53:02 (9) mp disq
Jindřich Houska M40 OK DobříšCZE  67:55 (11) 57:26 (9) 68:11 (11) 65:04 (15) disq
Joaquín González Pérez M40 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  57:29 (10) 77:04 (13) 49:40 (7) 88:40 (10) disq

M45
1.Petr Baldrian M45 SK PragaCZE  45:43 (1) 45:38 (2) 48:03 (1) 41:17 (1) 52:07 (2) 232:48
2.Johan Sundén M45 Västerås SOKSWE  48:26 (2) 40:05 (1) 49:45 (2) 47:13 (6) 50:23 (1) 235:52 +03:04
3.Darrell High M45 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  55:04 (6) 48:31 (3) 63:35 (9) 45:02 (3) 52:43 (3) 264:55 +32:07
4.Ramunas Casas M45 Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU  56:54 (7) 51:20 (8) 56:47 (5) 43:46 (2) 58:53 (4) 267:40 +34:52
5.Sergey Cherniavsky M45 OC MünchenGER  52:20 (4) 49:14 (5) 56:33 (4) 45:37 (4) 64:39 (5) 268:23 +35:35
6.Vialard Jérôme M45 OPA AvignonFRA  58:34 (8) 48:37 (4) 58:20 (7) 52:09 (10) 66:43 (8) 284:23 +51:35
7.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   53:58 (5) 51:05 (7) 63:32 (8) 67:39 (14) 76:02 (10) 312:16 +79:28
8.Alberto Grilli M45 Punto NordITA  68:39 (13) 54:17 (10) 69:32 (11) 53:34 (11) 66:27 (7) 312:29 +79:41
9.Csaba Vízi M45 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  63:54 (11) 62:21 (11) 70:28 (13) 51:29 (7) 66:57 (9) 315:09 +82:21
10.Franz Unegg M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  59:34 (9) 67:38 (12) 69:58 (12) 52:04 (9) 84:59 (11) 334:13 +101:25
11.Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  67:44 (12) 67:51 (13) 74:31 (14) 55:18 (12) 85:01 (12) 350:25 +117:37
12.Kim Birkmose Schmidt M45 Herning O-KlubDEN  83:41 (15) 71:10 (15) 69:28 (10) 56:00 (13) 88:32 (13) 368:51 +136:03
13.Olivier Berrien M45 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  84:52 (16) 68:52 (14) 83:15 (15) 51:43 (8) 94:09 (14) 382:51 +150:03
14.Didier Amrouche M45 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  74:24 (14) 101:29 (16) 106:46 (16) 77:43 (15) 99:04 (15) 459:26 +226:38
15.Geert Debyser M45 OmegaBEL  126:56 (17) 111:10 (17) 107:45 (17) 87:07 (16) 123:52 (16) 556:50 +324:02
Jean-marc Gillet M45 OmegaBEL  59:37 (10) 53:32 (9) 58:15 (6) mp 66:21 (6) disq
Dušan Petrovič M45 Orientacijski klub PolarisSLO  46:44 (5) disq
Ivan Millar M45 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  dns disq
Nicolas Greff M45 co amberieuFRA  51:42 (3) disq
Salvador Martinez Canovas M45 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  49:59 (6) 50:43 (3) dns mp disq

M50
1.Tim Falck Weber M50 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  37:37 (4) 39:25 (1) 45:53 (2) 35:54 (3) 49:34 (4) 208:23
2.Martin Schaffner M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  34:46 (3) 46:09 (8) 47:29 (3) 43:29 (13) 49:30 (3) 221:23 +13:00
3.Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  34:27 (2) 46:04 (7) 53:18 (7) 41:39 (7) 51:02 (5) 226:30 +18:07
4.Matthias Müller M50 Post SV DresdenGER  46:56 (12) 52:08 (11) 48:16 (5) 35:36 (2) 47:24 (2) 230:20 +21:57
5.Wolfgang Kradischnig M50 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  43:06 (8) 47:56 (9) 56:14 (9) 40:41 (6) 54:55 (8) 242:52 +34:29
6.Mats Andersson M50 OK OrionSWE  41:07 (6) 45:53 (6) 60:21 (12) 43:16 (12) 56:24 (9) 247:01 +38:38
7.Martin Okle M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  47:10 (14) 50:35 (10) 55:58 (8) 39:25 (5) 54:04 (7) 247:12 +38:49
8.Gianluca Di Stefano M50 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  47:02 (13) 59:02 (16) 68:47 (17) 42:15 (8) 57:30 (10) 274:36 +66:13
9.Marco Giovannini M50 OK TrzinSLO  50:13 (16) 63:29 (20) 58:42 (11) 46:14 (16) 63:42 (14) 282:20 +73:57
10.Martin Blattner M50 Borussia MooseggSUI  46:05 (11) 56:36 (14) 66:36 (15) 49:52 (19) 67:29 (16) 286:38 +78:15
11.Martin Egger M50 OLV HindelbankSUI  51:15 (17) 56:18 (13) 64:15 (14) 48:55 (18) 67:17 (15) 288:00 +79:37
12.Erich Göschl M50 OLC WähringAUT  59:57 (22) 60:17 (17) 66:40 (16) 48:11 (17) 75:24 (19) 310:29 +102:06
13.Andrey Razmetov M50 Vesta SPbRUS  58:42 (21) 58:03 (15) 69:09 (19) 58:39 (25) 81:15 (23) 325:48 +117:25
14.Jan Žanda M50 SK ChoteborCZE  58:19 (20) 72:40 (23) 84:58 (24) 60:00 (27) 89:19 (27) 365:16 +156:53
15.Peter Kaeser M50 bussola okSUI  64:18 (27) 62:08 (19) 95:39 (28) 59:32 (26) 84:40 (26) 366:17 +157:54
16.Yves Peker M50 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  66:57 (28) 89:53 (25) 80:08 (23) 60:40 (28) 79:04 (22) 376:42 +168:19
17.Marco Rancan M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  68:05 (29) 60:21 (18) 93:03 (27) 61:48 (29) 96:01 (29) 379:18 +170:55
18.Peter Kollenbach M50 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  73:58 (30) 64:19 (22) 75:16 (22) 87:22 (33) 110:16 (30) 411:11 +202:48
19.Zsolt Németh M50 Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  103:12 (34) 112:45 (29) 133:05 (30) 95:11 (34) 95:35 (28) 539:48 +331:25
Jussi Ranki M50 skvuoksiFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Serhii Stoian M50 SLAVYTICHUKR  55:57 (19) 55:37 (12) 63:51 (13) 54:12 (22) mp disq
István Bujdosó M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq
Martin Stangegaard Bjergby M50 COMAESP  98:41 (33) 94:40 (27) 85:08 (25) 51:23 (20) dnf disq
Albert Mingaleev M50 MagnitRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jens Struckmann M50 Braunschweiger MTVGER  42:51 (7) 45:28 (4) 56:18 (10) 65:03 (31) mp disq
Pierre Elias M50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Herzog M50 OLG OrtenauGER  49:35 (15) mp 68:47 (17) 43:04 (11) 57:39 (11) disq
Alexandr Dobritskiy M50 Vesta SPbRUS  60:21 (23) 77:30 (24) dns dns 75:29 (20) disq
Helmut Lerchegger M50 LACAUT  44:46 (15) 76:40 (21) disq
Jose Antonio Milvaques M50 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  103:44 (28) 96:22 (29) 62:47 (30) mp disq
Oleksii Kolmychek M50 SeverUKR  75:19 (32) mp 92:34 (26) 68:50 (32) 83:50 (25) disq
Lars Svantesson M50 Hjärnarps GHOLSWE  38:56 (5) mp 48:01 (4) 37:08 (4) 60:03 (13) disq
Andrea Margiore M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  74:27 (31) disq
Markus Gründler M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  60:22 (24) 63:52 (21) 73:38 (20) 55:09 (24) mp disq
Thomas Egger M50 OL NorskaSUI  43:45 (10) 43:51 (3) mp 42:43 (9) 52:59 (6) disq
Stephan Bernhard M50 OLV HindelbankSUI  43:44 (9) 45:49 (5) mp 43:34 (14) 58:13 (12) disq
Anders Knudsen M50 HerlufsholmDEN  55:08 (18) 94:39 (26) mp 53:52 (21) 81:20 (24) disq
Boris Bauman M50 Mariborski OKSLO  dns 40:14 (2) 51:04 (6) 42:51 (10) dns disq
Markus Gerber M50 bussola okSUI  32:23 (1) mp 42:28 (1) 30:42 (1) 47:13 (1) disq
Martin Burkhard M50 OLG CordobaSUI  63:50 (26) mp 74:28 (21) 54:39 (23) 69:37 (17) disq
Jorge Baltazar M50 Grupo Despportivo União da AzoiaPOR  61:22 (25) mp mp 101:46 (35) 75:21 (18) disq

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Jiri Hlavac M50 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  48:40 (1) 46:32 (1) 48:11 (1) 43:11 (2) 55:34 (2) 242:08
2.Stefan Schwarzenberger M50 ULTIMATE LG StettlenSUI  66:34 (4) 52:24 (2) 55:36 (3) 41:24 (1) 52:50 (1) 268:48 +26:40
3.Arto Muhonen M50 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  66:26 (3) 62:50 (3) 55:28 (2) 44:22 (3) 62:27 (4) 291:33 +49:25
4.André Wirz M50 ULTIMATE Swiss O ToursSUI  63:27 (2) 64:45 (4) 66:50 (5) 56:41 (5) 72:50 (5) 324:33 +82:25
5.Zbynek Krejcik M50 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  72:54 (5) 85:38 (5) 75:43 (7) 90:07 (9) 86:30 (7) 410:52 +168:44
6.Andras Zempleni M50 ULTIMATE ZempleniHUN  93:13 (6) 97:28 (6) 75:21 (6) 72:24 (7) 92:16 (8) 430:42 +188:34
Roman Sladič M50 ULTIMATE Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns 113:12 (7) 110:04 (8) dns dns disq
Stanko Čufer M50 ULTIMATE PD AjdovščinaSLO  64:59 (6) 76:01 (6) disq
Ralf Wittiber M50 ULTIMATE Skiclub BonnGER  61:44 (4) 45:17 (4) 58:23 (3) disq
Günther Rosenkranz M50 ULTIMATE OL AndritzAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ivo Kete M50 ULTIMATE PD AjdovščinaSLO  73:21 (8) 97:14 (9) disq

M55
1.Jens Olav Kløvrud M55 Lillomarka o-lagNOR  37:21 (1) 47:59 (4) 51:57 (5) 36:33 (5) 54:24 (5) 228:14
2.Mika Ruuhiala M55 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  43:40 (3) 46:20 (3) 49:33 (3) 35:30 (2) 53:47 (2) 228:50 +00:36
3.Thomas Dätwyler M55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  46:17 (5) 42:54 (2) 49:48 (4) 37:48 (6) 54:12 (4) 230:59 +02:45
4.Valerii Herashchenko M55 PelengUKR  45:41 (4) 52:02 (9) 45:53 (1) 35:40 (3) 54:07 (3) 233:23 +05:09
5.René Haas M55 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  38:45 (2) 51:09 (7) 49:30 (2) 43:19 (11) 52:50 (1) 235:33 +07:19
6.Mudarisov Marat M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  54:15 (11) 42:18 (1) 63:06 (13) 33:51 (1) 62:11 (8) 255:41 +27:27
7.Jari Kymäläinen M55 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  51:16 (8) 50:19 (6) 58:55 (8) 42:07 (10) 61:37 (7) 264:14 +36:00
8.Alex Bor M55 TitanRUS  52:09 (9) 52:24 (10) 60:27 (9) 36:26 (4) 70:34 (14) 272:00 +43:46
9.Andreas Luescher M55 OLC KapreoloSUI  52:58 (10) 51:36 (8) 54:45 (6) 45:18 (15) 69:06 (13) 273:43 +45:29
10.Alberto Pura M55 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  61:18 (18) 55:26 (11) 62:16 (12) 48:47 (18) 65:31 (11) 293:18 +65:04
11.Pierre Terzi M55 AS QUETIGNYFRA  54:46 (12) 64:34 (18) 61:27 (11) 45:48 (16) 67:47 (12) 294:22 +66:08
12.Franck Guerin M55 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  46:56 (6) 63:53 (17) 71:57 (17) 40:49 (9) 75:55 (15) 299:30 +71:16
13.Esko Jalanto M55 Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN  61:22 (19) 58:54 (14) 60:39 (10) 43:48 (12) 83:28 (19) 308:11 +79:57
14.Yavuz Kurtulus Anil M55 Istanbul Orienteering Spor KulubuTUR  68:32 (22) 58:30 (13) 80:29 (22) 48:57 (19) 62:50 (10) 319:18 +91:04
15.Rolf Wettstein M55 OL ZimmerbergSUI  56:23 (15) 58:14 (12) 73:58 (18) 50:24 (20) 83:10 (18) 322:09 +93:55
16.Martin Gafner M55 OLK WIGGERTALSUI  65:38 (20) 62:41 (16) 80:01 (21) 53:28 (21) 100:30 (22) 362:18 +134:04
17.Filippo Pezzati M55 SCOM MendrisioSUI  103:35 (25) 76:52 (20) 77:31 (20) 60:14 (22) 98:32 (20) 416:44 +188:30
18.Antonio Bisceglia M55 C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  98:52 (24) 94:00 (22) 97:27 (23) 70:17 (24) 75:58 (16) 436:34 +208:20
Jari Toivonen M55 Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN  58:48 (17) 61:29 (15) 70:25 (16) 45:52 (17) dnf disq
Antti Lamminpää M55 Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN  57:22 (16) mp 69:50 (15) 44:40 (13) 80:02 (17) disq
László Somogyi M55 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  103:39 (26) 102:56 (23) dnf dns dns disq
Mark Collins M55 DartfordGBR  66:45 (21) mp 66:25 (14) 39:07 (7) disq
Josef Polster M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  39:47 (8) 62:16 (9) disq
Don Skantze M55 IL TyrvingNOR  103:50 (27) 78:14 (21) dnf 83:57 (25) 103:32 (23) disq
Pierre Ferrand M55 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  74:18 (19) 60:54 (23) 98:56 (21) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  92:10 (23) 75:23 (19) mp disq
Davide Ponti M55 GOLD SavosaSUI  dnf 185:14 (24) 178:21 (24) mp 191:20 (24) disq
Robert Mandl M55   55:38 (13) 54:55 (7) disq
Patrik Mächler M55 OLV LuzernSUI  48:15 (7) 49:15 (5) mp 44:52 (14) 61:04 (6) disq
Christian Legrand M55 OPA Montigny sur LoingFRA  55:50 (14) dnf dnf 96:12 (26) dns disq

M60
1.Per Kristian Ekeberg M60 IL TyrvingNOR  42:00 (5) 35:48 (1) 39:38 (1) 32:49 (1) 39:49 (1) 190:04
2.Francesco Guglielmetti M60 GOLD SavosaSUI  32:53 (1) 36:25 (2) 44:00 (3) 32:51 (2) 50:20 (4) 196:29 +06:25
3.Ted Van Geldermalsen M60 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  40:19 (4) 41:23 (4) 43:21 (2) 35:59 (5) 44:03 (3) 205:05 +15:01
4.Alain Juan M60 ANCOSUI  40:01 (3) 38:05 (3) 59:22 (16) 35:41 (4) 42:58 (2) 216:07 +26:03
5.Dénes Kerényi M60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  37:45 (2) 42:35 (5) 57:23 (14) 35:16 (3) 51:14 (5) 224:13 +34:09
6.Ilkka Ojapalo M60 Rajamäen Rykmentti OFIN  43:33 (6) 42:36 (6) 51:12 (6) 48:21 (17) 57:02 (10) 242:44 +52:40
7.Michel Duboc M60 co colmarFRA  46:26 (7) 49:03 (10) 52:25 (7) 36:52 (6) 59:42 (12) 244:28 +54:24
8.Sergey Movko M60 KaliningradRUS  51:56 (13) 50:00 (12) 47:45 (4) 47:11 (15) 56:31 (9) 253:23 +63:19
9.Peter Andres M60 OLG BonaduzSUI  58:41 (20) 47:51 (7) 48:38 (5) 44:00 (10) 55:42 (8) 254:52 +64:48
10.Stefano Bisoffi M60 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  49:30 (9) 48:27 (9) 66:09 (20) 43:26 (8) 69:57 (22) 277:29 +87:25
11.Kari Papinsaari M60 Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN  55:27 (17) 53:47 (14) 69:00 (22) 44:24 (12) 55:01 (7) 277:39 +87:35
12.Paul Alle M60 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  51:20 (11) 66:15 (23) 55:34 (10) 52:59 (22) 57:18 (11) 283:26 +93:22
13.Nick Campbell M60 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  51:28 (12) 53:34 (13) 72:11 (25) 44:17 (11) 67:06 (17) 288:36 +98:32
14.Konrad Tonn M60 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  57:08 (19) 64:43 (21) 52:28 (8) 43:27 (9) 76:48 (26) 294:34 +104:30
15.Jens Christensen M60 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  55:06 (16) 58:51 (17) 69:54 (24) 50:12 (20) 63:18 (14) 297:21 +107:17
16.Lajos Somogyi M60 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  52:02 (14) 61:59 (18) 69:09 (23) 49:56 (19) 65:10 (16) 298:16 +108:12
17.Mikhail Solovev M60 KaliningradRUS  59:44 (22) 62:04 (19) 60:12 (17) 46:16 (14) 71:11 (23) 299:27 +109:23
18.Andy Robinson M60 South London OrienteersGBR  58:50 (21) 64:15 (20) 63:19 (18) 54:13 (24) 67:51 (19) 308:28 +118:24
19.Jean-claude Suty M60 AS QUETIGNYFRA  55:32 (18) 74:54 (28) 56:39 (13) 50:15 (21) 94:48 (32) 332:08 +142:04
20.Roberto Poggiati M60 C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  63:57 (23) 58:15 (16) 92:58 (31) 53:05 (23) 71:12 (24) 339:27 +149:23
21.Valentin Brunner M60 bussola okSUI  52:21 (15) 70:13 (25) 79:28 (27) 60:45 (28) 81:13 (30) 344:00 +153:56
22.Jose Font Garcia M60 Valencia OrientaciónESP  81:06 (30) 65:40 (22) 103:42 (33) 48:24 (18) 64:06 (15) 362:58 +172:54
23.Geoff Hudson M60 Nillumbik Emus OCAUS  77:34 (27) 74:11 (27) 92:33 (30) 56:28 (27) 69:21 (21) 370:07 +180:03
24.Ofer Yodfat M60 Modiin O clubISR  106:16 (33) 75:24 (29) 78:48 (26) 61:14 (29) 79:05 (29) 400:47 +210:43
25.Victor Mirochnichenko M60 KaliningradRUS  75:18 (26) 68:22 (24) 114:35 (35) 67:51 (31) 85:20 (31) 411:26 +221:22
26.Keld Oestergaard M60 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  83:49 (31) 78:51 (30) 68:17 (21) 103:30 (34) 97:00 (33) 431:27 +241:23
27.Jean - Luc Boelle M60 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  110:57 (34) 81:05 (31) 100:31 (32) 67:12 (30) 77:12 (28) 436:57 +246:53
28.Joern Blom M60 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  91:52 (32) 97:22 (34) 107:04 (34) 77:56 (33) 134:20 (35) 508:34 +318:30
Roch Prendergast M60 Eureka OrienteersAUS  50:50 (10) mp 56:17 (11) 42:55 (7) 60:47 (13) disq
Thomas Brogli M60 OLV BasellandSUI  80:07 (29) 88:24 (33) dns 74:41 (32) 117:22 (34) disq
Vincenzo Pellegrini M60 C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  mp 84:30 (32) 80:42 (28) 55:36 (25) 75:08 (25) disq
Daniel Seckler M60 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  67:32 (25) mp 64:41 (19) 55:50 (26) 69:13 (20) disq
Gavin Wyatt-Mair M60 Bay Area Orienteering ClubUSA  78:02 (28) 72:09 (26) 85:38 (29) mp 76:50 (27) disq
Ruedi Lais M60 GOLD SavosaSUI  47:03 (8) 49:16 (11) 53:19 (9) mp 54:36 (6) disq
Hannu Kottonen M60 LynxFIN  dns 48:09 (8) 57:23 (14) 44:28 (13) 67:36 (18) disq
David Roach M60 Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Klaus Wolsing M60 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  65:49 (24) 53:55 (15) 56:28 (12) 47:56 (16) mp disq

M65
1.Vesa Tervo M65 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  39:54 (1) 49:42 (5) 49:16 (2) 35:54 (4) 37:58 (2) 212:44
2.Juhani Nippala M65 Rasti-JyryFIN  49:16 (5) 42:40 (2) 47:15 (1) 33:18 (3) 49:18 (5) 221:47 +09:03
3.Arne Tiltnes M65 IL TyrvingNOR  46:10 (4) 46:36 (3) 53:26 (4) 37:01 (5) 46:27 (3) 229:40 +16:56
4.Carl Malling M65 Randers OKDEN  82:27 (10) 63:27 (8) 60:22 (6) 37:14 (6) 50:34 (6) 294:04 +81:20
5.Torben Isen M65 Herning O-KlubDEN  65:33 (8) 60:50 (7) 77:18 (10) 42:40 (8) 65:31 (10) 311:52 +99:08
6.Janko Lapajne M65 OK AzimutSLO  74:21 (9) 132:13 (14) 80:55 (11) 44:27 (9) 58:17 (9) 390:13 +177:29
Gunnar Grue-sørensen M65 Køge OKDEN  44:02 (2) 40:38 (1) mp 30:49 (2) 47:15 (4) disq
Ricardo Iñiguez M65 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  127:19 (13) 130:48 (13) 79:11 (12) 79:35 (12) disq
Helge Soegaard M65 Rold Skov OKDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Günther Prommer M65 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  98:10 (13) 77:04 (10) 71:19 (9) 56:16 (10) mp disq
Franz Wyss M65 OLregiooltenSUI  45:28 (3) mp 51:36 (3) 29:21 (1) 37:28 (1) disq
Charles Nelson M65 OK AzimutSLO  62:10 (7) 66:06 (9) 66:44 (8) disq
Luc Heuninckx M65 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  mp 48:11 (4) 57:27 (5) 37:55 (7) 51:14 (7) disq
Warren Green M65 Hasharon O ClubISR  91:02 (11) 92:19 (12) 103:14 (12) dns disq
Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  95:23 (12) 88:01 (11) mp 60:42 (11) 75:28 (11) disq
Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  50:27 (6) 57:48 (6) 65:42 (7) mp 51:57 (8) disq

M70
1.Alex Tarr M70 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  42:39 (2) 47:24 (1) 54:48 (2) 38:15 (4) 46:30 (7) 229:36
2.Heikki Kyyrönen M70 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  56:27 (10) 48:38 (3) 51:57 (1) 37:48 (3) 42:57 (1) 237:47 +08:11
3.Roland Eggli M70 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  46:39 (5) 50:31 (5) 58:36 (4) 39:20 (5) 46:23 (6) 241:29 +11:53
4.Hasse Bergstrom M70 IL TyrvingNOR  58:34 (12) 54:57 (8) 60:42 (5) 35:46 (1) 45:56 (5) 255:55 +26:19
5.Willi Streuli M70 OLC SäntisSUI  41:35 (1) 64:54 (13) 74:14 (8) 42:09 (9) 44:06 (3) 266:58 +37:22
6.Ernst Spirgi M70 OLV Zug FreaksSUI  46:04 (4) 57:42 (9) 76:01 (10) 43:19 (10) 44:56 (4) 268:02 +38:26
7.Kjell Stenstadvold M70 IL TyrvingNOR  43:50 (3) 49:32 (4) 71:54 (6) 40:18 (6) 65:15 (15) 270:49 +41:13
8.Konrad Becker M70 Swiss O ToursSUI  53:10 (8) 50:59 (6) 79:40 (11) 40:23 (7) 49:47 (9) 273:59 +44:23
9.Kjell Rokke M70 IL TyrvingNOR  47:12 (6) 47:59 (2) 75:28 (9) 40:26 (8) 71:08 (19) 282:13 +52:37
10.Röbi Grimm M70 bussola okSUI  58:18 (11) 63:07 (11) 72:52 (7) 43:23 (11) 49:18 (8) 286:58 +57:22
11.Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  61:16 (14) 82:58 (17) 83:34 (14) 46:44 (14) 60:45 (12) 335:17 +105:41
12.Sergey Myasnikov M70 KaliningradRUS  60:56 (13) 84:19 (18) 103:19 (19) 51:56 (18) 65:26 (16) 365:56 +136:20
13.Klaus Huggler M70 OLG StäfaSUI  66:06 (17) 82:53 (16) 85:28 (15) 80:11 (22) 71:10 (20) 385:48 +156:12
14.Walter Bieri M70 OLV Zug-ImmenseeSUI  61:58 (15) 127:11 (23) 118:09 (21) 46:18 (13) 54:01 (11) 407:37 +178:01
15.Ernst Moos M70 OLV Zug FreaksSUI  93:09 (20) 97:54 (20) 89:19 (17) 72:22 (19) 66:30 (17) 419:14 +189:38
16.Lucio Cereatti M70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  71:13 (18) 111:23 (22) 119:25 (22) 78:24 (20) 63:32 (14) 443:57 +214:21
17.Peter Dobos M70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  91:47 (19) 95:41 (19) 158:53 (23) 79:47 (21) 81:09 (22) 507:17 +277:41
Peter Eglin M70 bussola okSUI  53:47 (9) 63:27 (12) mp 44:16 (12) 50:46 (10) disq
Rusanov Pavel M70 PARUS MOSCOWRUS  mp 102:39 (21) 80:47 (12) 50:42 (17) 62:23 (13) disq
Edi Baumann M70 Swiss O ToursSUI  52:18 (7) 59:59 (10) 81:32 (13) 91:46 (23) dnf disq
Josef Pfulg M70 OLV Zug FreaksSUI  117:02 (21) dnf 113:17 (20) 47:39 (15) 99:25 (23) disq
Pierangelo Bellotti M70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  65:57 (16) 70:00 (14) 86:05 (16) mp 69:16 (18) disq
Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  mp 54:26 (7) 56:50 (3) 37:09 (2) 43:14 (2) disq
Jorgen Holmboe M70 IL TyrvingNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Serge Dery M70 OLV EifelBEL  mp 79:00 (15) 92:24 (18) 50:20 (16) 78:30 (21) disq

OPEN A
1.Jonatan Byggmästar OPEN A   61:50 (2) 58:41 (10) 64:00 (5) 52:39 (6) 84:15 (5) 321:25
2.Georgi Dalakov OPEN A Sarnena GoraBUL  71:38 (3) 63:19 (11) 69:57 (6) 56:29 (8) 69:21 (3) 330:44 +09:19
Klemen Kenda OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  56:28 (8) 54:14 (7) disq
Ajda Flašker OPEN A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:17 (9) 57:52 (9) disq
Tihomir Salopek OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  41:39 (4) 39:33 (2) disq
Ita Klingenberg OPEN A Faaborg OKDEN  53:06 (7) 49:35 (3) disq
Edi Ocvirk OPEN A OK JapeticCRO  51:46 (6) 44:41 (3) disq
Rasmus Thrane Hansen OPEN A Søllerød OKDEN  32:52 (1) 35:36 (1) disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN A SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  86:48 (5) 78:22 (13) 80:39 (9) mp 93:15 (6) disq
Lauri Lamminpää OPEN A Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN  74:35 (4) mp 80:36 (8) 51:31 (5) 103:26 (7) disq
Robert Kalcher OPEN A HSV PinkafeldAUT  69:49 (4) disq
Conor Klingenberg OPEN A Faaborg OKDEN  disq
Neil Dobbs OPEN A WatOIRL  38:53 (3) 50:21 (4) 38:02 (1) 48:59 (1) disq
Jouni Vidquist OPEN A Turun MetsankavijatFIN  mp disq
Søren Klingenberg OPEN A Faaborg OKDEN  88:18 (14) mp disq
Martin Schaelli OPEN A Bækkelagets SKNOR  38:34 (2) disq
Emma Klingenberg OPEN A Faaborg OKDEN  41:42 (5) 43:57 (2) disq
Ivo Kete OPEN A PD AjdovščinaSLO  mp 99:21 (15) 91:41 (10) disq
Stanko Čufer OPEN A PD AjdovščinaSLO  60:33 (1) 69:00 (12) 75:58 (7) disq
Erik Bengtsson OPEN A FK ÅsenSWE  45:32 (4) 51:24 (2) disq

OPEN B
1.Anastasiia Pesegova OPEN B NORD WESTRUS  59:18 (1) 60:35 (2) 69:20 (2) 49:59 (1) 65:03 (1) 304:15
2.Tanja Aittoniemi OPEN B   71:06 (2) 88:40 (5) 93:20 (4) 65:57 (2) 110:58 (7) 430:01 +125:46
3.Anna Luukkonen OPEN B   109:47 (5) 82:47 (4) 123:02 (9) 91:54 (5) 142:24 (11) 549:54 +245:39
4.Marco Garbani OPEN B O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  91:05 (4) 112:15 (10) 112:58 (7) 89:46 (4) 147:10 (12) 553:14 +248:59
5.Skaidrite Krastina OPEN B ValmieraLAT  126:54 (7) 103:25 (8) 156:22 (10) 97:56 (6) 140:54 (9) 625:31 +321:16
6.Eszter Vízi OPEN B Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  123:17 (6) 133:35 (12) 159:18 (11) 104:30 (7) 142:06 (10) 662:46 +358:31
Jesper Bech Tanderup OPEN B Faaborg OKDEN  disq
Sandrine Fenech OPEN B balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  mp 157:19 (13) 175:10 (12) 82:10 (3) 126:57 (8) disq
Leena Heikkinen OPEN B Sotkamon JyryFIN  110:49 (9) disq
Klara Hruskova OPEN B SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  dns dnf dns disq
Janez Suhadolnik OPEN B   84:17 (3) disq
Mihkel Reimaa OPEN B seiklusporrEST  dns disq
Leo Creuse OPEN B   96:49 (4) disq
Jernej Suhadolnik OPEN B   74:53 (2) disq
Martina Brglez OPEN B   mp disq
Rebeka Keresztury OPEN B AULAHUN  133:04 (8) disq
Thomas Hölzer OPEN B X-OLSLO  66:00 (1) disq
Igor Bončina OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  69:28 (3) 98:23 (6) disq
Borut Seljak OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:47 (3) disq
Irena Hacin Kolner OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  114:55 (8) disq
Silvo Babič OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  75:58 (3) disq
Marielle Chasselin OPEN B Boussole en ForezFRA  mp disq
Gunter Kradischnig OPEN B OLC GrazAUT  49:27 (1) disq
Coline Piloquet OPEN B   96:52 (5) disq
Marina Dalakova OPEN B Sarnena GoraBUL  mp 120:05 (11) 179:01 (13) 129:39 (8) 195:47 (13) disq
Anna Klingenberg OPEN B Faaborg OKDEN  95:30 (6) 99:25 (5) disq
Ethna Cavanagh OPEN B Faaborg OKDEN  102:18 (7) 108:32 (6) disq

OPEN C
1.Noah Berthold OPEN C OLG MurtenSUI  31:51 (1) 46:18 (2) 41:46 (3) 39:06 (4) 27:23 (1) 186:24
2.July Fiori OPEN C O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  61:42 (9) 38:31 (1) 35:32 (2) 32:37 (1) 34:31 (2) 202:53 +16:29
3.Thor Vollset OPEN C Heming OrienteringNOR  55:45 (4) 96:43 (15) 81:37 (18) 33:34 (2) 58:47 (10) 326:26 +140:02
4.Doris Ochsner OPEN C OLG SchaffhausenSUI  89:28 (13) 56:31 (3) 59:13 (15) 69:45 (13) 54:31 (9) 329:28 +143:04
5.Jonas Herzog OPEN C OLG OrtenauGER  47:26 (2) 114:19 (17) 33:27 (1) 56:17 (8) 78:13 (13) 329:42 +143:18
6.Zdenko Pavlič OPEN C SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  57:17 (8) 92:47 (13) 64:17 (16) 66:34 (12) 71:05 (12) 352:00 +165:36
7.Oskar Farkas OPEN C   78:49 (11) 89:20 (12) 49:52 (9) 57:47 (9) 84:18 (15) 360:06 +173:42
Monika Housková OPEN C OK DobříšCZE  62:03 (10) 69:32 (7) 56:10 (13) 64:23 (11) disq
Barbora Houskova OPEN C OK DobříšCZE  96:27 (14) disq
Irene Schmidt OPEN C Herning O-KlubDEN  65:26 (11) disq
Bernadette Kalcher OPEN C HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp disq
Marie Kalcher OPEN C HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp disq
Jesper Bech Tanderup OPEN C Faaborg OKDEN  69:33 (8) mp disq
Emma Herbst OPEN C Västerås SOKSWE  dns mp 46:00 (4) 51:20 (6) 46:13 (6) disq
Ruslan Mingaleev OPEN C MagnitRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Paola Barbaro OPEN C   158:01 (16) disq
Maksym Labazov OPEN C SeverUKR  mp 69:47 (9) 58:36 (14) 71:59 (14) 38:41 (3) disq
Stefania Poggiati OPEN C C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  49:50 (3) dns dns dns dns disq
Kyhil Duggan OPEN C Eureka OrienteersAUS  56:47 (5) disq
Maria Berg OPEN C Faaborg OKDEN  47:33 (5) disq
Léo Creuse OPEN C   57:07 (6) 72:25 (10) 48:33 (6) 38:48 (3) disq
Stefania Boido OPEN C   158:06 (17) disq
Veronika Dätwyler OPEN C OLG PfäffikonSUI  99:29 (14) 102:51 (16) 107:16 (19) dns 83:25 (14) disq
Hui Yu Lin OPEN C Moxina OKTPE  dnf dns 69:33 (17) disq
Coline Piloquet OPEN C   57:07 (6) 72:25 (10) 48:34 (7) 55:11 (7) disq
Peter Kissling OPEN C OLG SchaffhausenSUI  mp 58:26 (4) 49:36 (8) 47:30 (5) 49:56 (8) disq
Boris Dalakov OPEN C Sarnena GoraBUL  dnf 58:29 (5) dns 72:18 (15) 42:27 (5) disq
Iris Ceulemans OPEN C TROL BelgiumBEL  dns dns dns dns disq
Klara Hruskova OPEN C SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  55:20 (12) 60:42 (10) 40:41 (4) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak OPEN C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:00 (10) disq
Maegi Meier OPEN C bussola okSUI  dns dns mp dns mp disq
Belinda Bustini OPEN C O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  78:51 (12) 60:00 (6) 50:08 (11) mp 49:08 (7) disq
Renske Goossens OPEN C TROL BelgiumBEL  dns dns dns dns disq

W10
1.Eva Baldrianová W10 SK PragaCZE  12:20 (1) 20:15 (1) 10:13 (1) 11:31 (1) 19:19 (1) 73:38
2.Sarina Okle W10 OLK Piz HasiSUI  24:36 (2) 33:45 (2) 15:35 (2) 18:05 (2) 39:44 (2) 131:45 +58:07
3.MAZAN Estelle W10 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  55:40 (3) 59:28 (3) 18:11 (3) 23:50 (3) 41:13 (3) 198:22 +124:44

W10-shadowed
1.Silvia Di Stefano W10-shadowed Polisportiva BesaneseITA  16:10 (1) 23:19 (1) 11:45 (1) 12:33 (1) 23:39 (2) 87:26
2.Sereda Daria W10-shadowed SLAVYTICHUKR  20:43 (2) 28:27 (2) 12:09 (2) 21:19 (4) 22:14 (1) 104:52 +17:26
3.Frida Herbst W10-shadowed Västerås SOKSWE  31:13 (4) 32:59 (3) 17:21 (6) 22:14 (5) 30:24 (4) 134:11 +46:45
4.Jule Streibert W10-shadowed USV TU DresdenGER  32:04 (5) 40:16 (6) 16:54 (5) 18:29 (2) 39:48 (5) 147:31 +60:05
5.Siiri Toiviainen W10-shadowed Rasti-JyryFIN  32:34 (6) 57:54 (8) 25:59 (8) 34:49 (8) 53:08 (6) 204:24 +116:58
Adéla Housková W10-shadowed OK DobříšCZE  39:30 (8) 19:47 (7) 28:39 (6) disq
Mazan Clémence W10-shadowed Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  34:10 (7) 39:41 (5) 30:33 (7) dns disq
Hanna Pabich W10-shadowed UKS Azymut PabianicePOL  28:44 (3) 36:24 (4) 16:32 (4) 40:17 (9) mp disq
Johana Šestáková W10-shadowed Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  dns 53:15 (7) 15:42 (3) 20:10 (3) 29:46 (3) disq

W12
1.Louna Chatelon W12 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  21:03 (3) 28:44 (2) 22:41 (4) 19:22 (2) 22:50 (1) 114:40
2.Zsuzsa Gönczi W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  17:37 (1) 33:39 (4) 18:50 (1) 27:34 (9) 24:29 (3) 122:09 +07:29
3.Lucie Hlavacova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  18:19 (2) 35:58 (5) 27:05 (6) 22:36 (5) 30:10 (4) 134:08 +19:28
4.Annika Wirz W12 Swiss O ToursSUI  22:34 (5) 50:13 (8) 22:31 (3) 20:29 (3) 24:05 (2) 139:52 +25:12
5.Heather High W12 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  38:35 (9) 24:48 (1) 21:47 (2) 18:49 (1) 36:18 (6) 140:17 +25:37
6.Louisa Kollenbach W12 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  22:17 (4) 30:31 (3) 24:28 (5) 22:43 (6) 50:08 (9) 150:07 +35:27
7.Elena Unegg W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  40:07 (10) 49:44 (7) 29:32 (7) 26:20 (8) 34:07 (5) 179:50 +65:10
8.MAZAN Fanni W12 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  47:04 (11) 47:26 (6) 43:31 (9) 53:44 (10) 45:32 (8) 237:17 +122:37
Barbora Housková W12 OK DobříšCZE  50:12 (12) 45:36 (10) 25:33 (7) disq
Dorja Salopek W12 OK AzimutSLO  30:14 (6) disq
Nicole Winkler W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  34:14 (8) mp 54:35 (11) 22:23 (4) 42:07 (7) disq
Annika Winkler W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  30:33 (7) 57:55 (9) 33:10 (8) mp 50:38 (10) disq

W14
1.Annina Hohl W14 OLG WeisslingenSUI  28:14 (4) 26:46 (1) 26:50 (1) 24:50 (1) 27:39 (4) 134:19
2.Olha Sereda W14 SLAVYTICHUKR  26:33 (2) 34:47 (4) 38:32 (11) 28:24 (2) 26:28 (2) 154:44 +20:25
3.Giulia Maddalena W14 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  25:51 (1) 36:31 (5) 34:09 (7) 30:15 (4) 31:04 (8) 157:50 +23:31
4.Teja Tušar W14 OK AzimutSLO  31:21 (5) 41:05 (8) 30:45 (4) 29:07 (3) 27:03 (3) 159:21 +25:02
5.Katja Babič W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:24 (6) 33:25 (3) 27:35 (2) 36:09 (10) 30:51 (7) 159:24 +25:05
6.Julia Khrennikova W14 SOKOL-PERMRUS  32:20 (7) 41:37 (9) 28:15 (3) 33:29 (5) 25:38 (1) 161:19 +27:00
7.Fabienne Hohl W14 OLG WeisslingenSUI  38:34 (9) 43:57 (10) 39:01 (13) 34:31 (6) 30:07 (6) 186:10 +51:51
8.Nika Ravnikar W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:55 (10) 55:12 (17) 34:01 (6) 39:06 (12) 29:56 (5) 199:10 +64:51
9.Matveiva Irina W14 SLAVYTICHUKR  49:50 (15) 45:36 (12) 45:04 (19) 36:07 (9) 34:02 (11) 210:39 +76:20
10.Vladyslava Syerikova W14 SLAVYTICHUKR  47:20 (13) 32:33 (2) 61:52 (25) 42:11 (15) 36:50 (14) 220:46 +86:27
11.Océane Fenech W14 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  51:45 (16) 63:29 (19) 42:23 (18) 39:20 (13) 34:21 (12) 231:18 +96:59
12.Katerina Pikhovkina W14 SeverUKR  47:12 (12) 54:30 (15) 39:03 (14) 55:37 (22) 37:02 (15) 233:24 +99:05
13.Anna Angermann W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  37:23 (8) 72:53 (22) 39:07 (15) 47:11 (18) 44:55 (16) 241:29 +107:10
14.Alina Vecsey W14 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  61:37 (19) 55:03 (16) 38:14 (10) 40:19 (14) 51:58 (20) 247:11 +112:52
15.Kristina Pashсhenko W14 SeverUKR  43:32 (11) 39:46 (7) 59:52 (24) 54:07 (20) 54:15 (21) 251:32 +117:13
16.Kolmychek Daria W14 SeverUKR  66:32 (20) 65:58 (21) 56:15 (23) 56:07 (23) 45:19 (17) 290:11 +155:52
17.Johanna Thoman W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  58:49 (17) 88:03 (25) 51:22 (22) 48:25 (19) 50:55 (19) 297:34 +163:15
18.Marlene Unegg W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  60:23 (18) 64:03 (20) 48:33 (21) 88:24 (25) 59:21 (22) 320:44 +186:25
Julia Peciña Corral W14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  50:19 (13) 40:34 (16) 43:06 (16) 45:46 (18) disq
Marie Šestáková W14 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  dns 84:48 (24) 36:18 (8) 34:59 (7) 32:52 (9) disq
Karin Pust W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  49:16 (14) mp disq
Marta Martinez Barceló W14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  38:41 (6) 31:22 (5) 36:19 (11) dnf disq
Carlota Sempere Ureña W14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  60:08 (18) 37:54 (9) 45:24 (17) 33:29 (10) disq
Giulia Bertozzi W14 GOLD SavosaSUI  26:39 (3) 52:07 (14) 41:04 (17) 57:17 (24) dns disq
Teresa Murcia Perez W14 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  45:35 (11) 38:53 (12) 35:26 (8) 36:34 (13) disq
Anna Sobchuk W14 SobchuksUKR  mp 72:59 (23) 46:45 (20) 54:41 (21) 72:43 (23) disq

W16
1.Lilla Zempleni W16 ZempleniHUN  29:33 (1) 31:35 (3) 28:18 (1) 26:59 (2) 28:36 (2) 145:01
2.Romane Lesquer W16 Raidlink's 07FRA  46:19 (9) 27:25 (1) 29:19 (2) 25:36 (1) 28:21 (1) 157:00 +11:59
3.Anezka Hlavacova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  29:44 (3) 32:46 (5) 39:16 (11) 27:04 (3) 31:12 (4) 160:02 +15:01
4.Maria Senina W16 NORD WESTRUS  31:23 (4) 32:29 (4) 30:44 (3) 34:49 (9) 32:55 (6) 162:20 +17:19
5.Boróka Werner W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  31:26 (5) 36:26 (7) 31:24 (5) 32:33 (6) 34:40 (8) 166:29 +21:28
6.Klara Andersson W16 OK OrionSWE  29:42 (2) 39:16 (8) 40:12 (12) 38:52 (12) 29:43 (3) 177:45 +32:44
7.Sara Bertozzi W16 GOLD SavosaSUI  40:36 (7) 46:46 (12) 39:07 (10) 60:31 (22) 41:37 (14) 228:37 +83:36
8.Mila Valli W16 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  40:20 (6) 49:46 (15) 49:54 (20) 48:25 (18) 46:12 (18) 234:37 +89:36
9.Sofia Calvet W16 OLC WähringAUT  67:52 (14) 53:58 (18) 37:24 (8) 40:04 (13) 37:01 (10) 236:19 +91:18
10.Anna Unegg W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  53:57 (12) 78:06 (23) 69:27 (25) 45:49 (16) 47:19 (19) 294:38 +149:37
Anja Hohl W16 OLG WeisslingenSUI  52:43 (11) 51:18 (16) 47:54 (19) dns dns disq
Ana Defez Cerchinaro W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  35:02 (6) 34:49 (7) 36:57 (11) 34:22 (7) disq
Sescún Sevil Martin W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  85:15 (26) 60:14 (24) 92:07 (24) 68:05 (26) disq
Hulda Magrethe Tellnes W16 Asker SkiklubbNOR  51:13 (10) mp 43:02 (15) dnf 71:57 (27) disq
Ana Caro-paton Perez W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  49:01 (14) 42:50 (14) 30:50 (4) 44:43 (15) disq
Alicia Claramunt Moraga W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  59:55 (20) 52:50 (21) 53:22 (20) 48:22 (21) disq
Diana Alonso Ruiz W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  81:15 (24) 59:47 (22) dns 51:41 (22) disq
Raquel Marquez Martin-tesorero W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  65:01 (21) 60:07 (23) 34:23 (8) 39:39 (12) disq
Kika Basaran Van Ham W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  45:50 (11) 33:33 (6) 36:24 (10) 38:46 (11) disq
Sophie Lüscher W16 OLK Argus LüscherSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Guadalupe Losada Moreno W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  85:08 (25) 110:12 (27) 56:53 (21) 61:39 (25) disq
Lucia Misas Bernardino W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  44:01 (10) 31:21 (4) 31:11 (5) 31:12 (4) disq
Tifenn Greff W16 co amberieuFRA  45:53 (8) disq
Beatriz Gonzalo Carvajal W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  54:43 (19) 44:26 (16) 46:46 (17) 58:49 (24) disq
Lidia Gonzalez Mantecon W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  67:02 (22) 47:22 (18) 42:30 (15) 47:32 (20) disq
Nerea Gonzalez Peña W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  31:27 (2) 38:30 (9) 40:16 (14) 36:06 (9) disq
Laura Fidalgo Casares W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  40:31 (9) 41:50 (13) 33:17 (7) 41:06 (13) disq
Kateryna Trimboi W16 SLAVYTICHUKR  73:19 (15) mp 89:00 (26) 69:14 (23) 55:34 (23) disq
Camille Grange W16 Boussole en ForezFRA  65:47 (13) 51:57 (17) mp 44:53 (16) disq
Xénia Ledesma Buscart W16 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  47:28 (13) 46:01 (17) 48:58 (19) 45:25 (17) disq

W18
1.Elisa Bertozzi W18 GOLD SavosaSUI  35:29 (1) 38:56 (1) 49:05 (1) 39:31 (1) 49:22 (1) 212:23
2.Olga Vasileva W18 NORD WESTRUS  45:27 (3) 47:44 (3) 56:27 (3) 47:35 (4) 60:31 (3) 257:44 +45:21
3.Vilma Svantesson W18 OK PAN KristianstadSWE  45:13 (2) 51:25 (5) 57:48 (5) 47:30 (3) 57:12 (2) 259:08 +46:45
4.Polona Jezeršek W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:18 (7) 46:21 (2) 58:43 (6) 45:48 (2) 69:55 (8) 276:05 +63:42
5.Polina Zaytseva W18 NORD WESTRUS  49:02 (5) 52:08 (8) 78:16 (12) 47:57 (6) 61:31 (5) 288:54 +76:31
6.Emma Corengia W18 GOLD SavosaSUI  53:05 (6) 54:47 (11) 79:25 (13) 52:50 (9) 74:25 (9) 314:32 +102:09
7.Franziska Hochstetter W18 USV JenaGER  48:30 (4) 61:27 (15) 82:33 (15) 64:24 (12) 67:33 (6) 324:27 +112:04
8.Janina Blattner W18 Borussia MooseggSUI  68:47 (11) 58:30 (13) 76:21 (11) 50:18 (7) 87:55 (16) 341:51 +129:28
9.Olga Ludanova W18 NORD WESTRUS  63:12 (10) 51:41 (6) 90:36 (19) 57:56 (11) 79:08 (11) 342:33 +130:10
10.Patricija Primožič W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:38 (9) 68:59 (18) 83:48 (17) 56:25 (10) 75:34 (10) 346:24 +134:01
Ainara Flores-estrada Ferrero W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  mp 125:41 (24) 122:08 (19) mp disq
Marta Garnacho Velazco W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  57:09 (12) 91:39 (20) 81:23 (17) 82:39 (13) disq
Nerea Madoz De Vidal W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  83:09 (22) 124:12 (23) 70:18 (14) mp disq
Alba Martinez Ibañez W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  66:43 (17) 103:31 (22) 68:03 (13) 80:35 (12) disq
Magalie Gillet W18 OmegaBEL  73:36 (13) 59:48 (14) 74:29 (10) mp 91:28 (17) disq
Anna Illa Camps W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  51:46 (7) 57:40 (4) dns 60:54 (4) disq
Ana Rodriguez Diaz W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  66:27 (16) 54:39 (2) 47:54 (5) mp disq
Angeles Lopez Ruiz W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  54:45 (10) 62:58 (7) dns 94:05 (18) disq
Alicia Lorenzo Calvo W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  86:50 (24) 80:57 (14) 73:18 (15) 83:42 (15) disq
Alexandra Solis Miranda W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  74:53 (19) dnf dns 130:57 (19) disq
Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  53:25 (9) 83:06 (16) 77:28 (16) 82:49 (14) disq
Laura Andres Arnaiz W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  76:18 (20) 72:17 (9) 51:27 (8) 69:25 (7) disq
Zala Zavrl W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:52 (8) 49:28 (4) 63:51 (8) disq
Hedvig Vollset W18 Heming OrienteringNOR  71:17 (12) mp mp dns dns disq
Alba Serra Reyes W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  83:28 (23) 85:25 (18) 86:19 (18) dns disq
Claudia Gomez Rodriguez W18 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  82:27 (21) 92:13 (21) dns mp disq

W20
1.Zlata Malysheva W20 NORD WESTRUS  38:00 (1) 36:45 (1) 47:58 (2) 36:38 (1) 53:53 (1) 213:14
2.Daria Panchenko W20 NORD WESTRUS  48:36 (2) 40:14 (2) 47:04 (1) 53:20 (3) 61:04 (4) 250:18 +37:04
3.Hana Horvátová W20 Severka ŠumperkCZE  50:47 (3) 46:49 (3) 62:15 (4) 46:17 (2) 59:51 (2) 265:59 +52:45
4.Marion Valette W20 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  55:28 (5) 69:02 (6) 73:03 (6) 63:00 (4) 89:49 (5) 350:22 +137:08
Anna Volkova W20 NORD WESTRUS  52:58 (4) 56:11 (4) 59:17 (3) mp 60:57 (3) disq
Olena Vorchylo W20 SLAVYTICHUKR  71:49 (6) 61:25 (5) 72:38 (5) 63:32 (5) mp disq
Sara Debyser W20 OmegaBEL  96:31 (7) mp 132:11 (7) 88:17 (6) 140:32 (6) disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Marie Krejcikova W21 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  68:55 (2) 64:45 (2) 65:10 (1) 48:36 (2) 62:47 (1) 310:13
2.Pia Ocvirk W21 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  68:19 (1) 58:07 (1) 72:28 (2) 45:56 (1) 65:30 (2) 310:20 +00:07

W21A LONG
1.Barbora Baldrianová W21A LONG SK PragaCZE  50:25 (1) 41:41 (1) 49:22 (1) 39:53 (1) 60:20 (1) 241:41
2.Amanda Pons Perez W21A LONG CORZOESP  55:30 (2) 56:39 (2) 65:40 (2) 57:45 (3) 82:36 (5) 318:10 +76:29
3.Marisa Mengotti W21A LONG GOLD SavosaSUI  70:33 (4) 65:10 (3) 76:00 (4) 59:11 (5) 66:14 (2) 337:08 +95:27
4.Jelena Topp W21A LONG TSV WorpswedeGER  77:52 (7) 84:15 (8) 68:29 (3) 56:06 (2) 76:26 (3) 363:08 +121:27
5.Vanessa Van Breedam W21A LONG TROL BelgiumBEL  69:44 (3) 69:21 (4) 96:40 (9) 62:23 (7) 92:48 (6) 390:56 +149:15
6.Ariane Schilliger W21A LONG OLV LuzernSUI  76:37 (6) 75:23 (6) 91:37 (8) 59:38 (6) 99:34 (8) 402:49 +161:08
7.Peichi Chuang W21A LONG Moxina OKTPE  76:10 (5) 79:36 (7) 85:52 (6) 71:49 (9) 121:46 (9) 435:13 +193:32
Line Wotquenne W21A LONG Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  dns dnf dns dns disq
Chu-hsien Wang W21A LONG Moxina OKTPE  dnf dnf dnf 104:44 (10) 124:01 (10) disq
Wan-jyun Sie W21A LONG Moxina OKTPE  79:14 (8) mp 89:25 (7) 68:55 (8) 96:46 (7) disq
Yiching Huang W21A LONG Moxina OKTPE  mp 74:57 (5) 82:13 (5) 57:46 (4) 81:30 (4) disq

W21A SHORT
1.Mariya Polishchuk W21A SHORT SLAVYTICHUKR  38:22 (1) 33:55 (1) 37:58 (1) 32:08 (1) 33:51 (1) 176:14
2.Olena Dotsenko W21A SHORT SeverUKR  39:12 (2) 42:40 (2) 48:01 (3) 37:04 (3) 41:18 (3) 208:15 +32:01
3.Maura Pronini W21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  46:54 (3) 46:52 (4) 51:47 (4) 38:14 (4) 39:42 (2) 223:29 +47:15
4.Louise Oram W21A SHORT Bækkelagets SKNOR  59:30 (6) 45:06 (3) 45:24 (2) 36:43 (2) 44:10 (4) 230:53 +54:39
5.Oleksandra Novokshonova W21A SHORT OLC GrazAUT  50:36 (4) 52:21 (6) 52:13 (5) 39:19 (5) 50:38 (8) 245:07 +68:53
6.Noa Noiman W21A SHORT Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubISR  61:34 (8) 61:41 (9) 55:30 (6) 49:31 (10) 44:55 (5) 273:11 +96:57
7.Katarzyna Straszewska W21A SHORT OLG BaselSUI  54:21 (5) 47:48 (5) 57:42 (8) 53:22 (13) 64:41 (18) 277:54 +101:40
8.Nina Nembrini W21A SHORT C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  67:25 (12) 55:08 (8) 63:28 (10) 43:29 (7) 49:54 (7) 279:24 +103:10
9.Elena Bertozzi W21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  61:59 (10) 73:12 (14) 56:58 (7) 43:19 (6) 45:59 (6) 281:27 +105:13
10.Liubov Sergeeva W21A SHORT NORD WESTRUS  62:47 (11) 65:15 (10) 65:06 (11) 47:47 (9) 55:27 (10) 296:22 +120:08
11.Anicó Kulow W21A SHORT Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  61:34 (8) 54:08 (7) 60:15 (9) 67:41 (18) 56:02 (12) 299:40 +123:26
12.Iuliia Nogovitsyna W21A SHORT SK SIRIUSUKR  74:31 (15) 79:43 (17) 71:01 (15) 47:28 (8) 51:45 (9) 324:28 +148:14
13.Alexandra Studer W21A SHORT OLG MurtenSUI  60:43 (7) 80:58 (18) 76:29 (17) 50:35 (11) 60:51 (16) 329:36 +153:22
14.Eloïse Louvet W21A SHORT OPA MONTIGNYFRA  70:28 (13) 85:29 (20) 65:25 (12) 57:37 (14) 57:45 (13) 336:44 +160:30
15.Andrea Gerber W21A SHORT bussola okSUI  90:33 (21) 70:18 (12) 65:38 (13) 60:19 (15) 60:05 (15) 346:53 +170:39
16.Martina Inderst W21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  75:35 (16) 78:49 (16) 75:20 (16) 65:22 (17) 59:45 (14) 354:51 +178:37
17.Maurizia Corsi W21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  73:41 (14) 71:53 (13) 83:04 (18) 68:42 (19) 64:17 (17) 361:37 +185:23
18.Juliana Venema W21A SHORT bussola okSUI  82:09 (18) 84:26 (19) 69:58 (14) 76:05 (23) 71:20 (19) 383:58 +207:44
19.Laura Streibert W21A SHORT USV TU DresdenGER  83:57 (19) 85:34 (21) 99:43 (21) 61:31 (16) 55:29 (11) 386:14 +210:00
20.Wan-ru Sie W21A SHORT Moxina OKTPE  104:06 (22) 127:55 (23) 99:43 (21) 70:21 (20) 76:15 (21) 478:20 +302:06
Barbara Angermann W21A SHORT SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 93:37 (22) 87:58 (20) 70:47 (21) mp disq
Anna Naef W21A SHORT OLG BernSUI  disq
Cornelia Okle W21A SHORT OLK Piz HasiSUI  87:45 (20) mp 107:09 (23) 75:36 (22) 74:31 (20) disq
Carmen Martinez Villanueva W21A SHORT PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  67:21 (11) 84:23 (19) 51:56 (12) 77:32 (22) disq
Giorgia Guglielmetti W21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  78:58 (17) 77:14 (15) mp dns dns disq
Sandra Palmer W21A SHORT ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  mp mp 134:32 (24) 93:10 (24) 86:42 (23) disq

W21B
1.Monika Pekárková W21B Malej a velkej dikoCZE  26:39 (1) 29:37 (1) 32:01 (2) 29:35 (1) 28:55 (2) 146:47
2.Sanni Ruuhiala W21B FIN-HiisirastiFIN  32:11 (2) 39:35 (2) 31:20 (1) 32:11 (2) 29:21 (3) 164:38 +17:51
3.Ingela Andersson W21B OK OrionSWE  41:22 (4) 53:17 (6) 42:18 (5) 41:47 (5) 36:01 (5) 214:45 +67:58
4.Laura Matitz W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  57:22 (9) 58:56 (7) 43:28 (6) 37:41 (3) 33:06 (4) 230:33 +83:46
5.Tiina Ala-Nissilä W21B MS ParmaFIN  53:38 (8) 50:16 (5) 48:57 (7) 44:51 (7) 52:31 (10) 250:13 +103:26
6.Maria Zollner W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  64:13 (10) 62:24 (8) 60:36 (9) 58:29 (9) 51:48 (9) 297:30 +150:43
7.Christine Unegg W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  46:54 (7) 65:39 (9) 82:04 (11) 46:06 (8) 57:29 (11) 298:12 +151:25
8.Danni Zhen W21B YCONE SENSFRA  100:22 (13) 104:09 (10) 85:46 (12) 43:52 (6) 79:21 (12) 413:30 +266:43
Tora Vollset W21B Heming OrienteringNOR  36:30 (3) 45:47 (3) 36:36 (3) mp 27:20 (1) disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  dns dns 37:11 (4) dns 37:18 (6) disq
Ganna Sereda W21B SLAVYTICHUKR  44:00 (5) 46:09 (4) dnf dns dns disq
Helga M. Backer W21B Asker SkiklubbNOR  mp mp dnf 49:18 (8) disq
Gerhild Pacher W21B Outdoor Orienteering GrazAUT  dns dns dns 40:36 (4) 38:53 (7) disq
Anastasiia Pushkina W21B SeverUKR  46:02 (6) dns dns dns dns disq
Marina Sikerina W21B Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns 59:42 (8) 75:54 (11) dns disq
Laura Lüscher W21B OLK Argus LüscherSUI  94:28 (12) 147:23 (12) 128:48 (13) 74:55 (10) mp disq
Martina Feucht W21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  68:02 (11) 105:49 (11) 62:05 (10) 88:26 (12) dnf disq

W21E
1.Paula Gross W21E OL ZimmerbergSUI  35:57 (1) 41:02 (1) 47:31 (3) 39:06 (1) 52:22 (1) 215:58
2.Miia Niittynen W21E KooveeFIN  39:58 (2) 41:16 (3) 44:51 (1) 40:43 (2) 60:49 (2) 227:37 +11:39
3.Anina Brunner W21E bussola okSUI  40:51 (3) 41:06 (2) 49:47 (4) 43:55 (3) 69:38 (4) 245:17 +29:19
4.Tatiana Bevza W21E NORD WESTRUS  41:08 (4) 51:38 (7) 45:30 (2) 47:00 (7) 78:08 (6) 263:24 +47:26
5.Rahela Brunner W21E bussola okSUI  47:32 (5) 44:16 (4) 51:38 (6) 46:07 (4) 78:52 (7) 268:25 +52:27
6.Nadja Beeler W21E OLG BaselSUI  48:34 (7) 57:32 (11) 58:47 (11) 46:49 (6) 66:18 (3) 278:00 +62:02
7.Aislinn Prendergast W21E Eureka OrienteersAUS  57:08 (10) 51:43 (8) 51:37 (5) 53:09 (10) 69:47 (5) 283:24 +67:26
8.Laura Diener W21E OLG BernSUI  48:37 (8) 44:42 (5) 55:41 (8) 46:33 (5) 91:12 (12) 286:45 +70:47
9.Dianora Herashchenko W21E   47:46 (6) 58:42 (12) 55:15 (7) 47:39 (8) 89:34 (11) 298:56 +82:58
10.Maria Pabich W21E UKS Azymut PabianicePOL  58:52 (12) 50:07 (6) 57:07 (9) 54:17 (11) 79:17 (8) 299:40 +83:42
11.Réka Zempléni W21E ZempleniHUN  57:28 (11) 55:58 (9) 58:27 (10) 49:12 (9) 79:27 (9) 300:32 +84:34
12.Rebeka Vincze W21E Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  70:28 (13) 91:29 (13) 62:54 (12) 55:13 (12) 86:03 (10) 366:07 +150:09
Regula Müller W21E bussola okSUI  53:19 (9) 56:57 (10) mp mp 93:12 (13) disq

W35
1.Lucile Chatelon W35 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  53:07 (2) 48:26 (1) 58:24 (1) 44:52 (1) 68:08 (1) 272:57
2.Ieva Krastina W35 ValmieraLAT  52:32 (1) 62:00 (4) 74:42 (5) 57:16 (5) 69:36 (2) 316:06 +43:09
3.Céline Ruiz W35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  64:41 (7) 60:30 (3) 66:30 (2) 58:41 (6) 71:59 (4) 322:21 +49:24
4.Olha Sobchuk W35 SobchuksUKR  63:40 (6) 63:57 (5) 77:09 (6) 69:21 (8) 107:41 (8) 381:48 +108:51
5.Barbara Giuganino W35 CO2ITA  81:20 (8) 69:13 (6) 84:01 (7) 69:55 (9) 81:33 (6) 386:02 +113:05
6.Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  62:54 (5) 60:26 (2) 94:40 (9) 53:05 (3) 116:53 (9) 387:58 +115:01
7.Krisztina Árné Molnár W35 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  81:58 (9) 77:36 (8) 116:46 (12) 79:37 (10) 104:49 (7) 460:46 +187:49
8.Cécile Degand W35 Boussole en ForezFRA  103:16 (11) 94:11 (9) 100:49 (10) 93:42 (11) 126:24 (10) 518:22 +245:25
Cristina Rico W35 NonStop AventuraESP  85:39 (10) mp 89:51 (8) 61:17 (7) 79:11 (5) disq
Friedrich Andrea W35 OLG WelsikonSUI  59:50 (4) 69:58 (7) 72:53 (4) 52:21 (2) mp disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  dns mp 70:29 (3) 54:55 (4) 70:36 (3) disq
Inessa Cherniavsky W35 OC MünchenGER  59:11 (3) mp 110:28 (11) mp dnf disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Tatyana Khrenikova W35 ULTIMATE SOKOL-PERMRUS  58:17 (1) 59:54 (3) 55:43 (2) 48:19 (2) 65:48 (2) 288:01
2.Veronika Ptackova W35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  87:00 (7) 51:37 (1) 54:28 (1) 47:08 (1) 64:51 (1) 305:04 +17:03
3.Marie Vuillemard W35 ULTIMATE O'ZONE 88FRA  68:18 (4) 69:03 (7) 61:04 (3) 49:58 (3) 66:15 (3) 314:38 +26:37
4.Kateryna Kolesnyk W35 ULTIMATE SLAVYTICHUKR  71:53 (5) 64:18 (5) 63:36 (4) 56:54 (7) 71:00 (6) 327:41 +39:40
5.Irene Eglin W35 ULTIMATE bussola okSUI  67:58 (3) 59:01 (2) 86:40 (7) 53:04 (5) 70:09 (5) 336:52 +48:51
6.Barbara Winkler W35 ULTIMATE SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  61:08 (2) 60:49 (4) 76:17 (6) 51:08 (4) 88:38 (7) 338:00 +49:59
7.Zsoltné Németh W35 ULTIMATE Veszpremi Honved SportegyesuletHUN  76:01 (6) 68:45 (6) 75:58 (5) 54:51 (6) 69:45 (4) 345:20 +57:19

W40
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess W40 LG StettlenSUI  50:40 (2) 53:35 (1) 62:26 (3) 51:56 (2) 64:35 (3) 283:12
2.Miia Hovi W40 Rasti-JyryFIN  53:30 (3) 65:03 (4) 61:53 (2) 55:46 (4) 56:44 (2) 292:56 +09:44
3.Alison High W40 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  54:03 (5) 57:12 (2) 67:01 (4) 52:43 (3) 67:36 (6) 298:35 +15:23
4.Octobre Valerie W40 Raidlink's 07FRA  53:51 (4) 71:02 (6) 85:45 (7) 56:12 (5) 66:37 (4) 333:27 +50:15
5.Madoka Kogure W40 ES Kanto ClubJPN  58:16 (6) 65:21 (5) 75:00 (5) 60:09 (7) 76:17 (7) 335:03 +51:51
6.Eva Ocvirk W40 OK JapeticCRO  67:31 (7) 64:29 (3) 81:12 (6) 56:17 (6) 67:29 (5) 336:58 +53:46
7.Mazan Céline W40 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  75:44 (9) 89:47 (7) 90:28 (8) 81:53 (10) 93:18 (8) 431:10 +147:58
8.Marianne Richard W40 Boussole en ForezFRA  92:24 (10) 98:12 (8) 117:39 (9) 81:21 (9) 124:43 (10) 514:19 +231:07
Caia Maddalena W40 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  43:31 (1) mp 51:37 (1) 38:35 (1) 53:47 (1) disq
Claire Grange W40 Boussole en ForezFRA  74:39 (8) mp 75:19 (8) 110:22 (9) disq
Annabelle Liegeois W40 Balise 10BEL  mp mp dns dns mp disq

W45
1.Sandra Olivier W45 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  53:56 (2) 47:42 (3) 58:32 (6) 39:32 (3) 50:31 (4) 250:13
2.Anna Zetterberg W45 Västerås SOKSWE  66:28 (8) 49:23 (5) 56:39 (5) 39:08 (2) 55:25 (7) 267:03 +16:50
3.Tzvetanka Vassileva W45 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  62:56 (5) 47:43 (4) 54:36 (3) 41:46 (6) 66:51 (13) 273:52 +23:39
4.Rahel Pfister Hohl W45 OLG WeisslingenSUI  63:44 (6) 56:23 (6) 62:37 (9) 46:08 (9) 57:38 (9) 286:30 +36:17
5.Ursula Odermatt W45 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  68:23 (9) 61:11 (7) 61:48 (8) 43:27 (7) 58:31 (10) 293:20 +43:07
6.Jatta Haapamäki W45 Mäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN  68:58 (10) 68:15 (9) 66:52 (10) 45:06 (8) 57:00 (8) 306:11 +55:58
7.Pascale Miailhe W45 OPA AvignonFRA  91:17 (19) 64:23 (8) 54:50 (4) 51:52 (13) 51:49 (5) 314:11 +63:58
8.Sarka Hlavacova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  60:55 (4) 74:38 (13) 74:39 (13) 49:17 (12) 61:31 (11) 321:00 +70:47
9.Elena Dobritskaya W45 Vesta SPbRUS  76:45 (12) 71:41 (10) 74:50 (14) 58:15 (19) 64:02 (12) 345:33 +95:20
10.Mirka Pfister Hohl W45 OLG WeisslingenSUI  73:51 (11) 76:59 (15) 72:15 (12) 54:13 (16) 70:56 (16) 348:14 +98:01
11.Natalia Kunitskaya W45 TitanRUS  84:38 (16) 71:47 (11) 77:30 (15) 56:59 (18) 75:52 (18) 366:46 +116:33
12.Teresa Angeles Pérez Redondo W45 COMAESP  88:23 (18) 82:35 (16) 78:36 (16) 70:55 (22) 67:49 (14) 388:18 +138:05
13.Isabelle Berrien W45 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  80:41 (13) 87:20 (18) 89:10 (19) 53:43 (15) 78:29 (19) 389:23 +139:10
14.Sandrine Amrouche W45 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  86:27 (17) 93:51 (19) 96:59 (22) 65:01 (21) 69:31 (15) 411:49 +161:36
15.Eleonora Herashchenko W45 PelengUKR  105:02 (22) 73:09 (12) 89:35 (20) 46:09 (10) 101:39 (23) 415:34 +165:21
16.Natalie Beenaerts W45 OmegaBEL  82:14 (15) 86:49 (17) 85:00 (18) 89:17 (24) 73:41 (17) 417:01 +166:48
17.Orsolya Magyari W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  102:58 (21) 104:38 (20) 84:08 (17) 60:02 (20) 86:21 (21) 438:07 +187:54
18.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach W45 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  95:58 (20) 75:01 (14) 94:31 (21) 101:31 (25) 83:51 (20) 450:52 +200:39
Laurence Elias W45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christine Calvet W45 OLC WähringAUT  81:49 (14) mp mp 56:22 (17) 86:59 (22) disq
Eva Zehnder-Gilgen W45 Swiss O ToursSUI  59:38 (7) 40:29 (5) 52:15 (6) disq
Mojca Foški W45 Orientacijski klub PolarisSLO  52:00 (14) disq
Mirjam Gründler W45 OLG PfäffikonSUI  dns 45:43 (1) 53:49 (2) 36:36 (1) 48:44 (2) disq
Priska Mathys W45 OLV HindelbankSUI  54:56 (3) mp mp 49:11 (11) mp disq
Júlia Juhász W45 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  63:52 (7) 47:08 (2) 70:50 (11) mp 50:02 (3) disq
Christine Ferrand W45 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  115:54 (23) 84:47 (23) 108:34 (24) disq
Eva Lüscher W45 OLK Argus LüscherSUI  47:14 (1) mp 48:21 (1) 39:55 (4) 43:18 (1) disq

W50
1.Priska Ringli W50 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  46:21 (1) 42:41 (1) 45:58 (1) 37:45 (1) 39:30 (1) 212:15
2.Anke Mueller W50 Post SV DresdenGER  53:02 (4) 49:08 (2) 49:44 (3) 39:05 (2) 44:11 (2) 235:10 +22:55
3.Maritta Kymäläinen W50 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  50:37 (2) 52:40 (3) 54:49 (4) 46:17 (5) 46:52 (3) 251:15 +39:00
4.Iben Maag W50 Søllerød OKDEN  61:34 (6) 55:01 (5) 49:03 (2) 44:50 (4) 51:18 (5) 261:46 +49:31
5.Joli Wehrli W50 Swiss O ToursSUI  55:06 (5) 58:05 (6) 58:56 (6) 39:23 (3) 51:27 (6) 262:57 +50:42
6.Liisa Rihko-Struckmann W50 Braunschweiger MTVGER  63:14 (7) 53:12 (4) 58:14 (5) 53:41 (8) 50:50 (4) 279:11 +66:56
7.Ruth Ruch W50 Swiss O ToursSUI  67:08 (9) 64:14 (7) 64:06 (7) 53:38 (7) 53:36 (7) 302:42 +90:27
8.Anne Svantesson W50 Hjärnarps GHOLSWE  65:41 (8) 72:17 (8) 71:33 (8) 48:41 (6) 58:37 (8) 316:49 +104:34
9.Heidi Gafner W50 OLK WIGGERTALSUI  73:41 (11) 73:00 (10) 87:23 (11) 77:37 (17) 66:08 (10) 377:49 +165:34
10.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W50 HerlufsholmDEN  82:16 (13) 85:55 (15) 75:07 (10) 76:17 (16) 96:17 (18) 415:52 +203:37
11.Valerie Peker W50 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  103:33 (15) 79:18 (11) 99:22 (15) 75:20 (15) 62:54 (9) 420:27 +208:12
12.Lilian Kissling W50 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  94:38 (14) 80:26 (12) 98:54 (14) 74:12 (13) 72:59 (14) 421:09 +208:54
13.Kaethi Burkhard W50 OLG CordobaSUI  117:07 (18) 93:17 (17) 92:19 (13) 60:20 (10) 70:07 (13) 433:10 +220:55
14.Claudia Wirz W50 Swiss O ToursSUI  152:02 (19) 81:12 (13) 73:39 (9) 73:47 (12) 80:00 (15) 460:40 +248:25
15.Barbara Rancan W50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  106:51 (17) 84:44 (14) 109:08 (17) 74:22 (14) 93:33 (17) 468:38 +256:23
16.Laurence Champigny W50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  105:44 (16) 118:38 (19) 133:18 (18) 67:31 (11) 82:27 (16) 507:38 +295:23
17.Kolmychek Irina W50 SeverUKR  165:37 (20) 109:34 (18) 158:33 (20) 91:13 (18) 109:33 (20) 634:30 +422:15
Regina Habenicht W50   50:37 (2) mp disq
Sandra Mächler W50 OLV LuzernSUI  mp mp mp 96:36 (19) dns disq
Barbara Egger W50 OLV HindelbankSUI  78:24 (12) 72:49 (9) 89:04 (12) dns 66:31 (11) disq
Catarina Félix W50 Grupo Despportivo União da AzoiaPOR  mp 123:02 (20) 104:06 (16) 102:42 (20) 99:30 (19) disq
Rosa Casado W50 PNTD2017 FEDO TEAMESP  mp 136:11 (19) 131:25 (21) dnf disq
Kristel Palmans W50 OmegaBEL  69:49 (10) 91:22 (16) mp 54:39 (9) 68:51 (12) disq

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Monika Krejcikova W50 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  79:50 (1) 76:39 (1) 75:37 (1) 51:55 (1) 74:09 (1) 358:10
2.Csilla Hajas W50 ULTIMATE ZempleniHUN  135:48 (2) 125:34 (2) 129:54 (2) 83:10 (2) 93:29 (2) 567:55 +209:45

W55
1.Toril Hallan W55 Lillomarka o-lagNOR  45:55 (2) 45:25 (1) 45:26 (1) 39:26 (6) 44:27 (3) 220:39
2.Susanna Lamminpää W55 Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN  52:35 (4) 52:21 (4) 53:25 (2) 36:51 (5) 51:58 (11) 247:10 +26:31
3.Dagrun Melkild W55 Heming OrienteringNOR  43:07 (1) 68:10 (16) 57:10 (4) 36:44 (4) 42:38 (2) 247:49 +27:10
4.Berit Danielsen W55 IL TyrvingNOR  65:01 (9) 48:05 (3) 57:48 (5) 35:22 (2) 42:19 (1) 248:35 +27:56
5.Barbara Lüscher W55 OLC KapreoloSUI  46:43 (3) 59:43 (8) 61:35 (6) 42:43 (8) 48:03 (7) 258:47 +38:08
6.Marina Movko W55 KaliningradRUS  61:20 (8) 60:29 (9) 55:08 (3) 39:42 (7) 44:59 (5) 261:38 +40:59
7.Daria Lepori W55 GOLD SavosaSUI  65:59 (10) 65:34 (13) 62:10 (7) 35:28 (3) 45:13 (6) 274:24 +53:45
8.Kjersti Skantze W55 IL TyrvingNOR  56:02 (6) 54:29 (5) 65:39 (9) 63:04 (19) 50:44 (9) 289:58 +69:19
9.Elena Soloveva W55 KaliningradRUS  55:11 (5) 58:33 (7) 71:26 (12) 43:47 (9) 61:45 (14) 290:42 +70:03
10.Doris Haas W55 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  73:24 (14) 65:49 (15) 64:19 (8) 44:59 (11) 48:55 (8) 297:26 +76:47
11.Gitte Isen W55 Herning O-KlubDEN  71:06 (12) 62:01 (10) 66:40 (10) 57:51 (17) 56:03 (12) 313:41 +93:02
12.Maria-elena Liverani W55 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  72:08 (13) 65:43 (14) 84:54 (18) 45:06 (12) 51:02 (10) 318:53 +98:14
13.Terttu Jalanto W55 Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN  78:25 (18) 63:49 (11) 69:29 (11) 47:29 (14) 62:59 (15) 322:11 +101:32
14.Elena Mirochnichenko W55 KaliningradRUS  76:35 (17) 58:28 (6) 76:01 (15) 53:09 (16) 58:17 (13) 322:30 +101:51
15.Daniela Guglielmetti W55 GOLD SavosaSUI  76:26 (15) 72:35 (18) 77:49 (16) 49:46 (15) 64:40 (16) 341:16 +120:37
16.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala W55 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  78:43 (19) 73:41 (19) 79:07 (17) 60:04 (18) 67:35 (19) 359:10 +138:31
17.Anna Bisceglia W55 C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  60:00 (7) 120:03 (23) 102:56 (19) 45:49 (13) 67:33 (18) 396:21 +175:42
18.Susi Duppenthaler W55 OLV HindelbankSUI  76:30 (16) 78:21 (20) 109:40 (21) 74:38 (22) 70:02 (20) 409:11 +188:32
19.Sue Kuestner W55 Cascade OCUSA  101:19 (21) 83:17 (21) 112:56 (23) 67:48 (21) 70:26 (21) 435:46 +215:07
20.Ruth Nativ W55 Modiin O clubISR  111:45 (22) 119:41 (22) 105:09 (20) 96:44 (23) 112:10 (22) 545:29 +324:50
Ulrike Gabriella Wagner W55 OL AndritzAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Annariitta Kottonen W55 LynxFIN  dns 45:54 (2) mp 34:26 (1) 44:39 (4) disq
Julie Collins W55 DartfordGBR  116:16 (23) 128:18 (24) 111:04 (22) 66:37 (20) disq
Vroni Akeret W55 ThurgorientaSUI  96:30 (20) 63:52 (12) 74:02 (13) 67:06 (17) disq
Merja Toivonen W55 Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN  66:36 (11) 69:22 (17) 75:34 (14) 44:48 (10) mp disq

W60
1.Irene Müller-bucher W60 bussola okSUI  49:44 (2) 47:36 (1) 60:35 (2) 37:19 (1) 44:10 (1) 239:24
2.Ágota Muzsnai W60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  45:42 (1) 56:33 (3) 62:25 (3) 37:50 (2) 45:23 (2) 247:53 +08:29
3.Iris Andres W60 OLG BonaduzSUI  64:25 (10) 51:14 (2) 59:13 (1) 38:37 (3) 46:02 (3) 259:31 +20:07
4.Bea Arn W60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  58:33 (8) 63:26 (5) 83:28 (6) 48:04 (6) 54:30 (5) 308:01 +68:37
5.Catherine Boelle W60 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  55:04 (4) 68:12 (8) 79:25 (5) 64:27 (14) 46:20 (4) 313:28 +74:04
6.Jane Campbell W60 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  57:12 (7) 71:55 (12) 86:19 (8) 45:14 (5) 59:50 (8) 320:30 +81:06
7.Christine Robinson W60 South London OrienteersGBR  53:24 (3) 60:57 (4) 97:14 (13) 54:17 (11) 60:16 (10) 326:08 +86:44
8.Margi Freemantle W60 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  68:57 (12) 64:35 (6) 84:47 (7) 49:18 (7) 59:12 (7) 326:49 +87:25
9.Gisela Tonn W60 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  62:57 (9) 69:57 (11) 73:33 (4) 53:04 (9) 68:40 (12) 328:11 +88:47
10.Anita Laaksonen W60 Rasti-JyryFIN  55:35 (5) 85:13 (14) 91:13 (9) 44:40 (4) 57:08 (6) 333:49 +94:25
11.Rita Pellegrini W60 C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  55:37 (6) 68:22 (9) 95:05 (10) 57:28 (12) 69:57 (13) 346:29 +107:05
12.Sirpa Papinsaari W60 Epilä-Kangasala OCFIN  78:31 (14) 75:58 (13) 97:05 (12) 59:18 (13) 96:23 (17) 407:15 +167:51
13.Anneli Ojapalo W60 Rajamäen Rykmentti OFIN  98:48 (17) 88:00 (15) 95:45 (11) 69:15 (16) 67:12 (11) 419:00 +179:36
14.Ruth Wüest W60 OLC SäntisSUI  96:31 (16) 66:26 (7) 109:27 (14) 79:56 (17) 84:02 (15) 436:22 +196:58
Bente Oestergaard W60 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  100:00 (19) mp 133:47 (16) 65:31 (15) dns disq
Natalia Lazareva W60 KaliningradRUS  68:12 (11) 68:57 (10) mp 51:26 (8) 60:13 (9) disq
Tetiana Solomicheva W60 SLAVYTICHUKR  73:57 (13) 90:22 (16) mp 53:36 (10) 79:27 (14) disq
Esther Bohrer Brogli W60 OLV BasellandSUI  99:19 (18) mp dns dns 93:31 (16) disq
Judy Prendergast W60 Eureka OrienteersAUS  88:54 (15) 115:00 (17) 127:52 (15) 101:33 (18) mp disq
Maggie Roach W60 Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mireille Barnier W60 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  mp mp mp mp mp disq

W65
1.Inger Tiltnes W65 IL TyrvingNOR  57:51 (2) 78:47 (5) 79:04 (2) 35:01 (1) 43:24 (1) 294:07
2.Elena Rusanova W65 PARUS MOSCOWRUS  68:04 (3) 65:13 (1) 73:37 (1) 48:59 (3) 53:38 (2) 309:31 +15:24
3.Lidia Nembrini W65 C.O. Aget LuganoSUI  76:00 (4) 80:13 (7) 82:44 (3) 51:43 (5) 57:49 (3) 348:29 +54:22
4.Martha Prommer W65 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  57:34 (1) 77:27 (3) 113:15 (6) 49:00 (4) 67:24 (5) 364:40 +70:33
5.Gerda E. Christiansen W65 Køge OKDEN  88:08 (6) 73:30 (2) 87:24 (4) 45:32 (2) 73:24 (6) 367:58 +73:51
6.Margrit Eggli W65 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  78:32 (5) 78:05 (4) 89:57 (5) 62:20 (6) 63:42 (4) 372:36 +78:29
7.Edith Schaffert W65 bussola okSUI  99:10 (8) 79:09 (6) 115:11 (7) 67:06 (7) 80:43 (7) 441:19 +147:12
Carmen Perona Morales W65 Valencia OrientaciónESP  98:32 (7) mp 115:18 (8) 83:00 (8) mp disq
Marischon Hudson W65 Nillumbik Emus OCAUS  mp mp mp 128:23 (9) 192:17 (8) disq
Elizabeth Borchorst W65 Rold Skov OKDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W70
1.Erica Huggler W70 OLG StäfaSUI  66:08 (2) 73:51 (1) 84:31 (2) 59:48 (1) 58:37 (1) 342:55
2.Paula Kyyrönen W70 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  63:59 (1) 89:08 (2) 93:57 (3) 63:35 (3) 74:50 (3) 385:29 +42:34
3.Ludmila Myasnikova W70 KaliningradRUS  88:16 (5) 91:13 (3) 105:39 (6) 61:35 (2) 89:11 (5) 435:54 +92:59
4.Ilona Dobos W70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  98:13 (6) 94:50 (4) 103:40 (5) 73:32 (5) 89:58 (6) 460:13 +117:18
5.Maria Laj - Bellotti W70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  100:16 (7) 154:00 (6) 124:25 (7) 77:56 (6) 115:50 (7) 572:27 +229:32
Ruth Bieri W70 OLV Zug-ImmenseeSUI  68:50 (3) mp 84:11 (1) 64:06 (4) 62:13 (2) disq
Janet Tarr W70 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  dns 127:46 (5) dns 80:35 (7) mp disq
Annemarie Eglin W70 bussola okSUI  72:59 (4) mp 93:59 (4) 87:05 (8) 74:52 (4) disq