3. Munich O-Cup + 2. Lauf ObbO-Tour 2017->Results
D-12 (Bahn D) |
1. | Maxi Eicher |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
25:31 |
(1) | |
25:31 |
|
2. | Leonie Natho |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
27:41 |
(2) | |
27:41 |
+02:10 |
3. | Wilma Enborg |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
33:07 |
(3) | |
33:07 |
+07:36 |
4. | Yara Natho |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
33:16 |
(4) | |
33:16 |
+07:45 |
4. | Maria Lock |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
33:16 |
(4) | |
33:16 |
+07:45 |
6. | Fina Baath |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
33:48 |
(6) | |
33:48 |
+08:17 |
7. | Lina Leukert |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
47:02 |
(7) | |
47:02 |
+21:31 |
8. | Sofia Wanke |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
51:15 |
(8) | |
51:15 |
+25:44 |
| Lena Baath |
D-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
D-14 (Bahn C) |
1. | Miriam Feckl |
D-14 (Bahn C) |
| | |
33:40 |
(1) | |
33:40 |
|
2. | Anna Holzhammer |
D-14 (Bahn C) |
| | |
61:38 |
(2) | |
61:38 |
+27:58 |
| Paulina Harrer |
D-14 (Bahn C) |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
D19- (Bahn A) |
1. | Dianora Herashchenko |
D19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
59:36 |
(1) | |
59:36 |
|
2. | Anna Enborg |
D19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
62:46 |
(2) | |
62:46 |
+03:10 |
3. | Vera Alvarez |
D19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
72:12 |
(3) | |
72:12 |
+12:36 |
4. | Blandine Ehrl |
D19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
80:55 |
(4) | |
80:55 |
+21:19 |
| Katrin Lorenz-Baath |
D19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
D35- (Bahn A) |
1. | Margit Pattantyus-Abraham |
D35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
86:12 |
(1) | |
86:12 |
|
2. | Susan Kurth |
D35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
86:49 |
(2) | |
86:49 |
+00:37 |
3. | Madeleine Stumpfegger |
D35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
107:16 |
(3) | |
107:16 |
+21:04 |
4. | Teresa Burrell |
D35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
117:47 |
(4) | |
117:47 |
+31:35 |
5. | Olga Manoilova |
D35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
123:22 |
(5) | |
123:22 |
+37:10 |
| Núria Badia Comas |
D35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
D45- (Bahn B) |
1. | Kristin Leukert |
D45- (Bahn B) |
| | |
55:30 |
(1) | |
55:30 |
|
2. | Heike Göbel |
D45- (Bahn B) |
| | |
84:32 |
(2) | |
84:32 |
+29:02 |
D55- (Bahn B) |
| Susanne Steinhauser-Kirsch |
D55- (Bahn B) |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Andrea Schultze |
D55- (Bahn B) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
H-12 (Bahn D) |
1. | Bastian Danninger |
H-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
22:04 |
(1) | |
22:04 |
|
2. | Bastian Stumpfegger |
H-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
24:43 |
(2) | |
24:43 |
+02:39 |
3. | Alexander Holzhammer |
H-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
26:11 |
(3) | |
26:11 |
+04:07 |
4. | Jan Lock |
H-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
33:29 |
(4) | |
33:29 |
+11:25 |
5. | Philipp Obermaier |
H-12 (Bahn D) |
| | |
49:05 |
(5) | |
49:05 |
+27:01 |
H-14 (Bahn C) |
1. | Julian Taferner |
H-14 (Bahn C) |
| | |
29:39 |
(1) | |
29:39 |
|
2. | Jack Hay |
H-14 (Bahn C) |
| | |
39:50 |
(2) | |
39:50 |
+10:11 |
3. | Abel Pothoven |
H-14 (Bahn C) |
| | |
40:54 |
(3) | |
40:54 |
+11:15 |
| Ole Magnus Baath |
H-14 (Bahn C) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Nicholas Stirban |
H-14 (Bahn C) |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
H19- (Bahn A) |
1. | Gabor Vida |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
59:59 |
(1) | |
59:59 |
|
2. | Ralph Körner |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
60:12 |
(2) | |
60:12 |
+00:13 |
3. | Mark Lehmann |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
68:03 |
(3) | |
68:03 |
+08:04 |
4. | Girts Leontjevs |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
68:41 |
(4) | |
68:41 |
+08:42 |
5. | Anton Gutsul |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
69:38 |
(5) | |
69:38 |
+09:39 |
6. | Maxim Tsarev |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
91:32 |
(6) | |
91:32 |
+31:33 |
7. | Evgeny Mints |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
142:31 |
(7) | |
142:31 |
+82:32 |
| Guillermo Somodevilla Solis |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Alexander Hergert |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Jose Alonso |
H19- (Bahn A) |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
H35- (Bahn A) |
1. | Andreas Enborg |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
52:22 |
(1) | |
52:22 |
|
2. | Ronny Natho |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
53:32 |
(2) | |
53:32 |
+01:10 |
3. | Peter Weinig |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
60:14 |
(3) | |
60:14 |
+07:52 |
4. | Fabian Theis |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
75:34 |
(4) | |
75:34 |
+23:12 |
5. | Tobias Danninger |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
77:12 |
(5) | |
77:12 |
+24:50 |
6. | Bernhard Prokopetz |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
77:50 |
(6) | |
77:50 |
+25:28 |
7. | Uwe Beierlein |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
78:02 |
(7) | |
78:02 |
+25:40 |
8. | Arist Kozhevnikov |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
81:06 |
(8) | |
81:06 |
+28:44 |
9. | Franz Bernt |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
82:32 |
(9) | |
82:32 |
+30:10 |
10. | Mathias Neumüller |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
90:10 |
(10) | |
90:10 |
+37:48 |
11. | Louis Hacker |
H35- (Bahn A) |
| | |
103:47 |
(11) | |
103:47 |
+51:25 |
H45- (Bahn A) |
1. | Sergey Cherniavsky |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
58:22 |
(1) | |
58:22 |
|
2. | Veikko Baath |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
68:22 |
(2) | |
68:22 |
+10:00 |
3. | Markus Brielmeier |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
76:21 |
(3) | |
76:21 |
+17:59 |
4. | Harry Lock |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
76:41 |
(4) | |
76:41 |
+18:19 |
5. | Ari Kolehmainen |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
79:07 |
(5) | |
79:07 |
+20:45 |
6. | Christian Mück |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
85:46 |
(6) | |
85:46 |
+27:24 |
7. | Erich Holzhammer |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
90:40 |
(7) | |
90:40 |
+32:18 |
8. | Markus Stumpfegger |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
105:39 |
(8) | |
105:39 |
+47:17 |
9. | Peter Feckl |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
138:24 |
(9) | |
138:24 |
+80:02 |
| Peter Fischer |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Jan Ivansson |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Eckart Voskamp |
H45- (Bahn A) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
H55- (Bahn B) |
1. | Johannes Dreier |
H55- (Bahn B) |
| | |
53:33 |
(1) | |
53:33 |
|
2. | Arndt Werthmann |
H55- (Bahn B) |
| | |
76:16 |
(2) | |
76:16 |
+22:43 |
3. | Alois Kirsch |
H55- (Bahn B) |
| | |
83:17 |
(3) | |
83:17 |
+29:44 |
Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) |
1. | Bernd Schröder |
Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) |
| | |
56:37 |
(1) | |
56:37 |
|
| Izabella Lock |
Jedermann Kurz (Bahn C) |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
Jedermann Lang (Bahn A) |
| Stefan Reuter |
Jedermann Lang (Bahn A) |
| | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
1. | Robert Maier |
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
| | |
68:58 |
(1) | |
68:58 |
|
2. | Katrin Riepl |
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
| | |
72:49 |
(2) | |
72:49 |
+03:51 |
3. | Matthias Forberg |
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
| | |
83:45 |
(3) | |
83:45 |
+14:47 |
4. | Floriane Pillon |
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
| | |
87:21 |
(4) | |
87:21 |
+18:23 |
5. | Silke Neumaier |
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
| | |
97:29 |
(5) | |
97:29 |
+28:31 |
| Sabine Holzhammer |
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
| | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
| Carsten Schmidt-Moll |
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
| | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
| Antoniu Arboreanu |
Jedermann Mittel (Bahn B) |
| | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|