v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV - 1ª Prueba Liga Autonómica Comunidad Valencia->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Amarillo
1.Clara Espinosa Conejero Amarillo   25:29 (1) 25:29
2.Víctor Pérez Garrigós Amarillo   34:00 (2) 34:00 +08:31
3.Sara Pérez Garrigos Amarillo   40:49 (3) 40:49 +15:20
4.Sofía Ojeda López Amarillo   41:15 (4) 41:15 +15:46
5.Elia Ramón García Amarillo   42:06 (5) 42:06 +16:37
6.Josefa Conejero Sánchez Amarillo   44:43 (6) 44:43 +19:14
7.Raul Saavedra Nadal Amarillo   46:51 (7) 46:51 +21:22
8.Julia López López Amarillo   50:40 (8) 50:40 +25:11
9.Laia Casal Gil Amarillo   55:12 (9) 55:12 +29:43
10.Sofia Claramunt Moraga Amarillo   55:23 (10) 55:23 +29:54
11.Juan Antonio Domene Revert Amarillo   56:37 (11) 56:37 +31:08
12.Alejandro Lopez Perez Amarillo   57:20 (12) 57:20 +31:51
13.Zoeh Hernández Pérez Amarillo   59:59 (13) 59:59 +34:30
14.Alaiur Beitia Pérez Amarillo   61:59 (14) 61:59 +36:30
15.María Victoria Cantó Porpetta Amarillo   65:23 (15) 65:23 +39:54
15.Asunción Bordonado Orts Amarillo   65:23 (15) 65:23 +39:54
17.Paloma Quesada Pérez Amarillo   65:24 (17) 65:24 +39:55
18.Alex Calatayud Ibáñez Amarillo   65:53 (18) 65:53 +40:24
19.Pilar Bordonado Orts Amarillo   69:16 (19) 69:16 +43:47
20.Jesús Moreno Luzón Amarillo   69:18 (20) 69:18 +43:49
21.Francisco Mora Pallás Amarillo   69:39 (21) 69:39 +44:10
22.Ramon Pastor Garcia Amarillo   69:56 (22) 69:56 +44:27
23.Alicia Masia Garcia Amarillo   78:25 (23) 78:25 +52:56
24.Gael Argilés Roviño Amarillo   81:11 (24) 81:11 +55:42
25.Gonzalo De Andrés Blanco Amarillo   81:12 (25) 81:12 +55:43
26.Marcos Argilés Roviño Amarillo   84:20 (26) 84:20 +58:51
27.Paqui De Andrés Romero Amarillo   84:31 (27) 84:31 +59:02
28.Irene García Martínez Amarillo   87:19 (28) 87:19 +61:50
29.Lucía García Martínez Amarillo   88:14 (29) 88:14 +62:45
Marta Pastor Teruel Amarillo   dns disq
Andrea Contreras García Amarillo   dns disq
Carlos Pastor Teruel Amarillo   dns disq
María del Mar Espinosa Conejero Amarillo   mp disq
Carmela Montes Peidro Amarillo   dns disq
Blanca Tarí Amarillo   mp disq

F-35
1.Mamen Regidor Perona F-35   79:37 (1) 79:37
2.Nuria Tormo Vila F-35   83:55 (2) 83:55 +04:18
3.Mila Vila Descals F-35   95:01 (3) 95:01 +15:24
4.Eva Carbonell Martín F-35   112:16 (4) 112:16 +32:39
Patricia Carrasco Rodriguez F-35   mp disq

F-45
1.Ana Moraga F-45   66:47 (1) 66:47
2.Lidia Barea Castaño F-45   82:10 (2) 82:10 +15:23
3.Monica Garrigos Martinez F-45   91:59 (3) 91:59 +25:12
4.Cristina Vendrell Fuentes F-45   93:48 (4) 93:48 +27:01
5.Antonia Sánchez Martinez F-45   99:28 (5) 99:28 +32:41
6.Juani Sola Bautista F-45   107:51 (6) 107:51 +41:04
7.Amparo Brotons Sanchis F-45   110:47 (7) 110:47 +44:00
8.Marta Armisen Saenz De Cenzano F-45   110:57 (8) 110:57 +44:10
Pilar Garrigós Martinez F-45   mp disq

F-55
1.Piedad Pastor Sanchez F-55   70:11 (1) 70:11
2.Amalia Galdón Delgado F-55   112:03 (2) 112:03 +41:52
3.Paqui Serra Bartual F-55   132:54 (3) 132:54 +62:43
4.Ada Gil Poveda F-55   134:11 (4) 134:11 +64:00
Carmen Perona Morales F-55   mp disq

F-Alevin
1.Mónica De Miguel Armisen F-Alevin   30:26 (1) 30:26
2.Claudia Román Muñoz F-Alevin   38:29 (2) 38:29 +08:03
3.Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen F-Alevin   40:06 (3) 40:06 +09:40
4.Sonia Galera Sola F-Alevin   45:20 (4) 45:20 +14:54
5.Malena Gomez Tamarit F-Alevin   83:29 (5) 83:29 +53:03

F-Cadete
1.Ainhoa Garcia Vendrell F-Cadete   43:40 (1) 43:40
2.Marina Aparicio Garrigós F-Cadete   51:08 (2) 51:08 +07:28
3.Sheila Garcia Vendrell F-Cadete   51:33 (3) 51:33 +07:53
4.Alicia Claramunt Moraga F-Cadete   55:19 (4) 55:19 +11:39
5.Sara Arnau Ochando F-Cadete   59:49 (5) 59:49 +16:09
6.Sara Vidal Palacios F-Cadete   59:58 (6) 59:58 +16:18
7.Ana Lillo Cañizares F-Cadete   87:51 (7) 87:51 +44:11

F-Elite
1.Esther Gil Brotons F-Elite   56:09 (1) 56:09
2.Alicia Gil Sánchez F-Elite   59:25 (2) 59:25 +03:16
3.Natalia Gurchenkova F-Elite   63:58 (3) 63:58 +07:49
4.Maria Soriano Ramal F-Elite   74:42 (4) 74:42 +18:33
5.Ana Camarasa Pérez F-Elite   100:55 (5) 100:55 +44:46
Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso F-Elite   dns disq

F-Infantil
1.María Belloso Poveda F-Infantil   30:37 (1) 30:37
2.Marta Ruiz Martínez F-Infantil   38:30 (2) 38:30 +07:53
3.Alba Perez Garrigós F-Infantil   42:00 (3) 42:00 +11:23
4.Neus Ferrer Moltó F-Infantil   42:47 (4) 42:47 +12:10
5.Carlota Sempere Ureña F-Infantil   44:39 (5) 44:39 +14:02
6.Susana Molina Guill F-Infantil   44:53 (6) 44:53 +14:16
7.Azahara Lopez Blanes F-Infantil   63:38 (7) 63:38 +33:01
Emma Carrasco Rodriguez F-Infantil   mp disq
Teresa Cebrián Sáez F-Infantil   dnf disq
Ana Cristina Paisán Martínez F-Infantil   mp disq
Luna Isabel Fernández Bourbousson F-Infantil   mp disq

F-Junior
1.Alba Serra Reyes F-Junior   82:39 (1) 82:39
2.Miriam Valdés Hernández F-Junior   113:11 (2) 113:11 +30:32
3.Paula Esteve Silvestre F-Junior   117:10 (3) 117:10 +34:31
4.Ruth Hernández Pérez F-Junior   130:05 (4) 130:05 +47:26
Irene García Bernabeu F-Junior   dns disq

F-Senior A
1.Ainhoa Sánchez Oficialdegui F-Senior A   72:15 (1) 72:15
2.Eva Gil I Sanchez F-Senior A   79:19 (2) 79:19 +07:04
3.Monica Carrasco Moya F-Senior A   87:20 (3) 87:20 +15:05
4.Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina F-Senior A   90:14 (4) 90:14 +17:59
5.Ana Garcia Domene F-Senior A   100:11 (5) 100:11 +27:56
6.Susana González López F-Senior A   115:48 (6) 115:48 +43:33
7.Silvia Martos Martinez F-Senior A   124:35 (7) 124:35 +52:20
8.Manuela Alonso Zorrilla F-Senior A   127:33 (8) 127:33 +55:18
9.Irene Vargas Fernández F-Senior A   136:02 (9) 136:02 +63:47

F-Senior B
1.Leo Pous Chiarri F-Senior B   85:45 (1) 85:45
2.Esther Fabado Robredo F-Senior B   94:18 (2) 94:18 +08:33
3.Elena Martínez Martín F-Senior B   105:03 (3) 105:03 +19:18
4.Begoña Garcia Pastor F-Senior B   111:48 (4) 111:48 +26:03
5.Sandra Muñoz Brotons F-Senior B   111:59 (5) 111:59 +26:14
6.Cristina Pastor Perez F-Senior B   117:13 (6) 117:13 +31:28
7.Marina Tamarit Villarroya F-Senior B   160:40 (7) 160:40 +74:55
8.Lola Reyes Costa F-Senior B   180:54 (8) 180:54 +95:09
Carmen Vidal Sentandreu F-Senior B   mp disq

M-35
1.Moises Romo Carbonell M-35   48:18 (1) 48:18
2.Juan Antonio Montes Robles M-35   58:03 (2) 58:03 +09:45
3.Ventura Galera Uclés M-35   58:46 (3) 58:46 +10:28
4.Manuel Angel Paco Fernandez M-35   59:34 (4) 59:34 +11:16
5.Javier Montiel Bonmati M-35   62:22 (5) 62:22 +14:04
6.Victor Manuel Perez Lozano M-35   65:04 (6) 65:04 +16:46
7.Santiago Gallego Amores M-35   67:06 (7) 67:06 +18:48
8.Jose Luis Hernandez Palao M-35   69:59 (8) 69:59 +21:41
9.Unai Beitia Gracia M-35   72:12 (9) 72:12 +23:54
10.Jose Antonio Pérez Campos M-35   74:22 (10) 74:22 +26:04
11.José Manuel Martínez Cárceles M-35   76:04 (11) 76:04 +27:46
12.Guillermo Mulero Martinez M-35   78:20 (12) 78:20 +30:02
13.Jose Sanchez Galvañ M-35   80:55 (13) 80:55 +32:37
14.Antonio Gazquez Millan M-35   91:17 (14) 91:17 +42:59
15.Juanjo Tamarit Villarroya M-35   91:31 (15) 91:31 +43:13
16.Juan Domene Marin M-35   99:27 (16) 99:27 +51:09
17.David Pardo García M-35   108:27 (17) 108:27 +60:09
18.Carles Sánchez Poveda M-35   115:10 (18) 115:10 +66:52
19.Andrés Galindo Rubio M-35   118:50 (19) 118:50 +70:32
20.Rubén Recio Cárdaba M-35   123:37 (20) 123:37 +75:19
21.Jorge Contreras Perez M-35   132:18 (21) 132:18 +84:00
22.Santiago Rodriguez Trigueros M-35   147:55 (22) 147:55 +99:37
Jesus Campos M-35   dnf disq

M-45
1.Jesus Gil Poveda M-45   69:38 (1) 69:38
2.Claude Fossez M-45   76:09 (2) 76:09 +06:31
3.Santiago Del Moral Durá M-45   78:19 (3) 78:19 +08:41
4.Jaime Masiá Vañó M-45   79:49 (4) 79:49 +10:11
5.Ángel López Hernández M-45   85:33 (5) 85:33 +15:55
6.David Román Moltó M-45   85:43 (6) 85:43 +16:05
7.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez M-45   85:56 (7) 85:56 +16:18
8.José A Tamarit M-45   89:50 (8) 89:50 +20:12
9.Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano M-45   92:46 (9) 92:46 +23:08
10.José Manuel Hidalgo Díaz M-45   94:36 (10) 94:36 +24:58
11.Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedrón M-45   94:58 (11) 94:58 +25:20
12.Jose Barbera Verdugo M-45   117:35 (12) 117:35 +47:57
13.Jose García Gomariz M-45   123:07 (13) 123:07 +53:29
14.Jose Ramal Gea M-45   123:21 (14) 123:21 +53:43
15.Juanen Benlliure Ortega M-45   148:22 (15) 148:22 +78:44
Alberto Arnau Morell M-45   dns disq

M-55
1.Jesús De Miguel Rey M-55   63:50 (1) 63:50
2.Fernando Almonacid Carbonell M-55   78:50 (2) 78:50 +15:00
3.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo M-55   81:56 (3) 81:56 +18:06
4.Francisco Javier Montoro Alcalde M-55   105:06 (4) 105:06 +41:16
Jose Font Garcia M-55   mp disq
Clemente Santana Prieto M-55   mp disq

M-Alevin
1.Joan Montes Peidro M-Alevin   28:09 (1) 28:09
2.Joan Martinez Durá M-Alevin   31:42 (2) 31:42 +03:33
3.Miguel Valdes Hernandez M-Alevin   33:43 (3) 33:43 +05:34
4.Ramon Bernabeu Moles M-Alevin   35:32 (4) 35:32 +07:23
5.Eduard Serra Reyes M-Alevin   42:12 (5) 42:12 +14:03
6.Aarón Tortosa Navas M-Alevin   70:53 (6) 70:53 +42:44
7.David Calatayud Ivañez M-Alevin   77:56 (7) 77:56 +49:47
8.Gabriel Mazón Muñoz M-Alevin   93:42 (8) 93:42 +65:33
9.Julián Fernández-Montes Niessen M-Alevin   95:18 (9) 95:18 +67:09

M-Cadete
1.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell M-Cadete   58:44 (1) 58:44
2.Hector Sanchís Pont M-Cadete   61:22 (2) 61:22 +02:38
3.Adrián Tamarit Royo M-Cadete   65:17 (3) 65:17 +06:33
4.David De Miguel Armisen M-Cadete   70:39 (4) 70:39 +11:55
5.German Galera Sola M-Cadete   107:43 (5) 107:43 +48:59

M-Elite
1.Raul Sanjuam Juan M-Elite   54:07 (1) 54:07
2.Olli- Markus Taivainen M-Elite   57:46 (2) 57:46 +03:39
3.Borja Vila Sempere M-Elite   62:49 (3) 62:49 +08:42
4.Alex Tello Lacal M-Elite   64:35 (4) 64:35 +10:28
5.Roman Perez Piñeiro M-Elite   71:18 (5) 71:18 +17:11
6.Sergio Aranda Escriche M-Elite   71:27 (6) 71:27 +17:20
7.Sergio Merida Sanchís M-Elite   71:32 (7) 71:32 +17:25
8.Samuel Catalan Garcia M-Elite   72:01 (8) 72:01 +17:54
9.Emili Selles I Segui M-Elite   72:28 (9) 72:28 +18:21
10.Toni Torres Ferrer M-Elite   81:54 (10) 81:54 +27:47
11.Alberto Garcia Calado M-Elite   82:25 (11) 82:25 +28:18
12.José Amador Real M-Elite   83:19 (12) 83:19 +29:12
13.Jorge Perez Querol M-Elite   83:49 (13) 83:49 +29:42
14.Jacinto Calva Troya M-Elite   87:49 (14) 87:49 +33:42
15.Juan Villena Belenguer M-Elite   114:51 (15) 114:51 +60:44
Francisco Navarro M-Elite   mp disq

M-Infantil
1.Alberto Garcia Romo M-Infantil   45:46 (1) 45:46
2.Jorge De Miguel Armisen M-Infantil   53:40 (2) 53:40 +07:54
3.Roger Pastor Juan M-Infantil   56:31 (3) 56:31 +10:45
4.Miguel Teruel Sempere M-Infantil   57:05 (4) 57:05 +11:19
5.Eric Bernabeu Carbonell M-Infantil   66:40 (5) 66:40 +20:54
6.Óscar Tamarit Royo M-Infantil   72:41 (6) 72:41 +26:55
7.Oscar Portero Sáez M-Infantil   78:48 (7) 78:48 +33:02
Miguel Ivorra Molla M-Infantil   dns disq
Elio Moles Sempere M-Infantil   mp disq
David Jesus Navas M-Infantil   mp disq

Mixto
1.Rodrigo Ojeda López Mixto   31:51 (1) 31:51
2.Eduardo Benito Ruiz Mixto   43:20 (2) 43:20 +11:29
3.Esmeralda Benito Ruiz Mixto   43:24 (3) 43:24 +11:33
3.Jacinto Benito Ruiz Mixto   43:24 (3) 43:24 +11:33
5.Laura Vidal Palacios Mixto   46:54 (5) 46:54 +15:03
6.Carlos Teruel Sempere Mixto   49:46 (6) 49:46 +17:55
7.Luna Sanchis Pons Mixto   50:41 (7) 50:41 +18:50
8.Mercedes Martín Sánchez Mixto   64:49 (8) 64:49 +32:58
9.Mariola Portero Sáez Mixto   65:32 (9) 65:32 +33:41
10.Olga Gallego Seva Mixto   67:48 (10) 67:48 +35:57
11.Ana Rodríguez Ibargüen Mixto   76:04 (11) 76:04 +44:13
Anna Tonda Sellés Mixto   dns disq
Júlia Tonda Sellés Mixto   dns disq
Raúl Comas Scull Mixto   dns disq
Carlos Vidal Reig Mixto   dns disq

M-Junior
1.Andreu Espinosa Bajo M-Junior   62:56 (1) 62:56
2.Alvaro García Bernabeu M-Junior   68:17 (2) 68:17 +05:21
3.Sergio Lillo Cañizares M-Junior   84:31 (3) 84:31 +21:35
4.Luís Aparicio Garrigós M-Junior   132:09 (4) 132:09 +69:13
Ivan Pons Martínez M-Junior   mp disq

M-Senior A
1.Iván Ramal Barea M-Senior A   68:38 (1) 68:38
2.Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza M-Senior A   73:40 (2) 73:40 +05:02
3.Alberto Ferriz Valero M-Senior A   80:52 (3) 80:52 +12:14
4.Bernardo Fernández Martínez M-Senior A   84:16 (4) 84:16 +15:38
5.Oscar Rodriguez Sanchez M-Senior A   90:18 (5) 90:18 +21:40
6.Francisco José Gómez Velázquez M-Senior A   110:28 (6) 110:28 +41:50
7.Rafael Crespo Asunción M-Senior A   127:56 (7) 127:56 +59:18
Daniel Zárate Rodríguez M-Senior A   mp disq

M-Senior B
1.Florin Apavaloaie M-Senior B   57:28 (1) 57:28
2.Miguel Ángel Sellés Cantó M-Senior B   58:12 (2) 58:12 +00:44
3.Juan Manuel Mas García M-Senior B   58:23 (3) 58:23 +00:55
4.Abel Eleazar Noriega Sanchez M-Senior B   69:09 (4) 69:09 +11:41
5.Francisco José Calderón Perez M-Senior B   69:46 (5) 69:46 +12:18
6.Salvador Reig Garcia M-Senior B   70:13 (6) 70:13 +12:45
7.Diego Rovira Bodí M-Senior B   73:13 (7) 73:13 +15:45
8.Jose Antonio Cerdan Cerdan M-Senior B   75:06 (8) 75:06 +17:38
9.Angel Calatayud Giner M-Senior B   75:46 (9) 75:46 +18:18
10.Joan Tonda Llorca M-Senior B   76:09 (10) 76:09 +18:41
11.Samuel Esteve Fuster M-Senior B   83:20 (11) 83:20 +25:52
12.Julio Martinez Bertomeu M-Senior B   85:08 (12) 85:08 +27:40
13.Pere Vidal Bellot M-Senior B   85:37 (13) 85:37 +28:09
14.Ismael Giner Mira M-Senior B   85:59 (14) 85:59 +28:31
15.Fernando David Vidal López M-Senior B   87:06 (15) 87:06 +29:38
16.Eduardo Serra Bartual M-Senior B   89:22 (16) 89:22 +31:54
17.Rafael Paisán Rodriguez M-Senior B   90:18 (17) 90:18 +32:50
18.Angel Perez Carbonell M-Senior B   94:14 (18) 94:14 +36:46
19.Miguel Valdes Diez M-Senior B   101:34 (19) 101:34 +44:06
20.Demetrio Gomez Blesa M-Senior B   107:50 (20) 107:50 +50:22
21.Guillermo Porca Rial M-Senior B   117:47 (21) 117:47 +60:19
22.Rafael Lillo Santana M-Senior B   124:21 (22) 124:21 +66:53
Ernesto Bernabeu Santonja M-Senior B   dns disq
Emilio Pastor M-Senior B   dns disq
Claude Bourbousson M-Senior B   mp disq

Naranja
1.Andreu Vázquez Torres Naranja   44:37 (1) 44:37
2.María Pilar García Vaquero Naranja   49:30 (2) 49:30 +04:53
3.Gorel Svedestam Naranja   51:35 (3) 51:35 +06:58
4.Elena Pérez Bernabeu Naranja   56:31 (4) 56:31 +11:54
5.Irene Godoy Rubio Naranja   59:52 (5) 59:52 +15:15
6.Caridad Marhuenda Pérez Naranja   65:06 (6) 65:06 +20:29
7.Monica Melgarejo Santos Naranja   65:07 (7) 65:07 +20:30
8.Diana Rivero López Naranja   65:11 (8) 65:11 +20:34
9.Reyes Beltran Renau Naranja   67:17 (9) 67:17 +22:40
10.Juan José Figueroa Rodríguez Naranja   67:48 (10) 67:48 +23:11
11.Rosana Silvestre Mira Naranja   70:38 (11) 70:38 +26:01
12.Marina Martínez Cánovas Naranja   71:34 (12) 71:34 +26:57
13.Francisco Corbadán Ortega Naranja   78:49 (13) 78:49 +34:12
14.Raquel Genera Bueno Naranja   81:48 (14) 81:48 +37:11
15.Javier Pastor Ríos Naranja   81:50 (15) 81:50 +37:13
16.Manuel Jesús Mazón Muñoz Naranja   82:23 (16) 82:23 +37:46
17.Marco Alfaro Aracil Naranja   92:44 (17) 92:44 +48:07
18.Lidia Rocamora Cortés Naranja   95:41 (18) 95:41 +51:04
19.Rosana Saez Naranja   100:34 (19) 100:34 +55:57
20.María Asunción Molina Socorro Naranja   102:11 (20) 102:11 +57:34
21.Juan Antonio Gómez De Cózar Naranja   218:23 (21) 218:23 +173:46
Lidia Garrido Naranja   mp disq
Salvador Ortiz Macia Naranja   mp disq
Tania Manchado Cartagena Naranja   mp disq
Jose Antonio López Moreno Naranja   dnf disq
Angel Lucindo Lopez Pérez Naranja   dnf disq
Ludovico Correa Ramón Naranja   dns disq

Rojo
1.PER EMION Rojo   46:24 (1) 46:24
2.José Fernando Gómez Rueda Rojo   65:00 (2) 65:00 +18:36
3.Ulf Svedestam Rojo   67:03 (3) 67:03 +20:39
4.Alberto Perez Gonzalez Rojo   69:17 (4) 69:17 +22:53
5.Saúl Aarón Noriega Sánchez Rojo   70:07 (5) 70:07 +23:43
6.Ferran Santoyo Medina Rojo   70:59 (6) 70:59 +24:35
7.David Vidal Guirao Rojo   81:31 (7) 81:31 +35:07
8.José Espinosa Conejero Rojo   82:08 (8) 82:08 +35:44
9.Jesus Bonmati Rojo   87:35 (9) 87:35 +41:11
10.Mónica Rutea López Rojo   92:22 (10) 92:22 +45:58
11.Javier Ayala Piñero Rojo   101:06 (11) 101:06 +54:42
12.Luis Naranjo Sánchez Rojo   101:58 (12) 101:58 +55:34
13.Ismael Perez Rojo   102:06 (13) 102:06 +55:42
14.Esteban Nogueroles Berto Rojo   110:08 (14) 110:08 +63:44
15.Bernardo Salas Devesa Rojo   113:31 (15) 113:31 +67:07
16.Gonzalo Ripoll Quesada Rojo   115:33 (16) 115:33 +69:09
17.Cristina Blasco Dominguez Rojo   116:03 (17) 116:03 +69:39
18.Miguel Auban Borrell Rojo   124:18 (18) 124:18 +77:54
19.Leandro Castillejos Ruiz Rojo   134:27 (19) 134:27 +88:03
20.Pablo Gascon Núñez Rojo   140:41 (20) 140:41 +94:17
21.Juan Carlos Ivorra Bernabeu Rojo   144:35 (21) 144:35 +98:11
22.Asunción Bonmatí Gómez Rojo   146:30 (22) 146:30 +100:06
23.Beatriz Juan Cremades Rojo   148:31 (23) 148:31 +102:07
24.Leticia Eva García Riquelme Rojo   178:05 (24) 178:05 +131:41
Clara Argente Garrigos Rojo   dnf disq
Belén Pérez de los Ríos Rojo   mp disq
Miguel Teruel Oliver Rojo   dns disq
Alberto Delicado Miralles Rojo   mp disq
María Charcos Miguel Rojo   dnf disq