v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
37. Pokal Zagreba->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  14:24 (1) 14:24
2.Borna Kuzmanić M12 OK JapeticCRO  49:32 (2) 49:32 +35:08
3.Mark Jelinić M12 OK JapeticCRO  53:26 (3) 53:26 +39:02
Jakov Odak M12 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Vibor Strmečki M12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Sven Ivor Lebinac M14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  93:42 (1) 93:42

M16
1.Jan Gobec M16 OK VihorCRO  48:54 (1) 48:54
2.Jura Kukec M16 OK VihorCRO  50:05 (2) 50:05 +01:11
3.Rudi Marković M16 OK JapeticCRO  146:59 (3) 146:59 +98:05

M20
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 Ivan MerzCRO  60:01 (1) 60:01
2.Filip Cvetković M20 OK JapeticCRO  76:59 (2) 76:59 +16:58
3.Roko Puharić M20 OK JapeticCRO  82:59 (3) 82:59 +22:58
Karlo Težak M20 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  65:35 (1) 65:35
2.Luka Ivković M21A OK SovaCRO  73:41 (2) 73:41 +08:06
3.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  78:21 (3) 78:21 +12:46
4.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  83:06 (4) 83:06 +17:31
5.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  83:12 (5) 83:12 +17:37
6.Damir Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  83:18 (6) 83:18 +17:43
7.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  96:24 (7) 96:24 +30:49
8.Luka Kosić M21A OK JapeticCRO  161:28 (8) 161:28 +95:53
Matjaž Štanfel M21A OK SovaCRO  dns disq
Dominik Kirin M21A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Daniel Fabijanić M21B OK JelenCRO  44:37 (1) 44:37
2.Dražen Tutić M21B OK VihorCRO  52:13 (2) 52:13 +07:36
3.Javier Luri M21B OK VihorCRO  56:25 (3) 56:25 +11:48
4.Domagoj Šantić M21B OK BjelovarCRO  58:47 (4) 58:47 +14:10
5.Dalibor Stankovski M21B OK JelenCRO  66:16 (5) 66:16 +21:39
6.Dražen Gadžić M21B OK KapelaCRO  66:43 (6) 66:43 +22:06
7.Luka Karavidović M21B OK VihorCRO  66:52 (7) 66:52 +22:15
8.Domagoj Pavlin M21B OK VihorCRO  68:23 (8) 68:23 +23:46
9.Robert Kaniški M21B OK MaksimirCRO  75:27 (9) 75:27 +30:50
10.Domagoj Delimar M21B OK KapelaCRO  140:07 (10) 140:07 +95:30
Petar Perica M21B OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq
Igor Acketa M21B OK JelenCRO  mp disq
Dalibor Sovilj M21B OK SovaCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  56:46 (1) 56:46
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  57:11 (2) 57:11 +00:25
3.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  59:32 (3) 59:32 +02:46
4.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  61:24 (4) 61:24 +04:38
5.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  63:16 (5) 63:16 +06:30
6.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  69:20 (6) 69:20 +12:34
7.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  70:51 (7) 70:51 +14:05
8.Ivo Tišljar M35 OK OrionCRO  89:50 (8) 89:50 +33:04
9.Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  89:58 (9) 89:58 +33:12
10.Josip Leovac M35 OK JapeticCRO  96:34 (10) 96:34 +39:48
11.Francisco Delgado M35 OK VihorCRO  101:59 (11) 101:59 +45:13
12.Miroslav Hainž M35 Ivan MerzCRO  112:00 (12) 112:00 +55:14
13.Hrvoje Jelinic M35 OK JapeticCRO  143:11 (13) 143:11 +86:25

M45
1.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  51:02 (1) 51:02
2.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  57:08 (2) 57:08 +06:06
3.Andrej Smerke M45 OK MaksimirCRO  65:57 (3) 65:57 +14:55
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  68:22 (4) 68:22 +17:20
5.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  72:19 (5) 72:19 +21:17
6.Ivan Bilić M45 Ivan MerzCRO  77:59 (6) 77:59 +26:57
7.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  79:30 (7) 79:30 +28:28
Miroslav Priher M45 Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq
Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

M55
1.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  40:41 (1) 40:41
2.Dario Štambuk M55 Ivan MerzCRO  42:03 (2) 42:03 +01:22
3.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  54:10 (3) 54:10 +13:29
4.Mladen Perica M55 OK BjelovarCRO  62:13 (4) 62:13 +21:32
5.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  83:50 (5) 83:50 +43:09

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  35:54 (1) 35:54
2.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  38:44 (2) 38:44 +02:50
3.Čedomil Gros M65 OK SljemeCRO  64:48 (3) 64:48 +28:54
4.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  93:06 (4) 93:06 +57:12

OPEN
1.Siniša Lah OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  22:54 (1) 22:54
2.Luka Kocijan OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  30:33 (2) 30:33 +07:39
3.Ana Delić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  31:57 (3) 31:57 +09:03
4.Matej Čović OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  32:35 (4) 32:35 +09:41
5.Janko Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  35:21 (5) 35:21 +12:27
6.Dora Rodeš OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  37:49 (6) 37:49 +14:55
7.Zvjezdana Govedarica OPEN OK JapeticCRO  38:00 (7) 38:00 +15:06
8.Ozren Pevec OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  39:33 (8) 39:33 +16:39
9.Predrag Labaš OPEN Ivan MerzCRO  44:57 (9) 44:57 +22:03
10.Andrej Martinez OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  46:55 (10) 46:55 +24:01
11.Toni Odak OPEN OK VihorCRO  47:09 (11) 47:09 +24:15
12.Kyra Krahenbuhl OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  47:57 (12) 47:57 +25:03
13.Mladen Debić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  48:30 (13) 48:30 +25:36
14.Lorena Orešković OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  51:45 (14) 51:45 +28:51
15.Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  58:39 (15) 58:39 +35:45
16.Alan Omerčić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  59:36 (16) 59:36 +36:42
17.Mario Lah OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  62:19 (17) 62:19 +39:25
18.Helena Omerčić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  63:45 (18) 63:45 +40:51
19.Hana Fejzić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  63:54 (19) 63:54 +41:00
20.Asmir Mašić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  184:02 (20) 184:02 +161:08
Marija Samardžić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Gabrijela Baburek OPEN OK JapeticCRO  mp disq

Ž12
1.Dora Vukelić Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  20:13 (1) 20:13
2.Mirta Hodak Ž12 OK VihorCRO  30:45 (2) 30:45 +10:32
3.Majda Vidaković Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  32:42 (3) 32:42 +12:29
4.Ema Potrebica Ž12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  34:35 (4) 34:35 +14:22
5.Magdalena Težak Ž12 OK VihorCRO  34:54 (5) 34:54 +14:41
6.Iva Balaban Ž12 OK SovaCRO  54:45 (6) 54:45 +34:32

Ž14
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  26:09 (1) 26:09
2.Marta Kukec Ž14 OK VihorCRO  31:30 (2) 31:30 +05:21
3.Laura Kaniški Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  33:35 (3) 33:35 +07:26
4.Ana Balaban Ž14 OK SovaCRO  36:07 (4) 36:07 +09:58

Ž16
1.Paula Pavlin Ž16 OK VihorCRO  51:31 (1) 51:31
2.Jelena Lesjak Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  100:31 (2) 100:31 +49:00
3.Eva Magdić Govedarica Ž16 OK JapeticCRO  106:30 (3) 106:30 +54:59

Ž20
1.Ana Tišljar Ž20 OK OrionCRO  54:14 (1) 54:14
2.Iva Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  73:49 (2) 73:49 +19:35
3.Mia Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  75:20 (3) 75:20 +21:06
4.Sara Ivković Ž20 OK SovaCRO  118:02 (4) 118:02 +63:48

Ž21A
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  59:12 (1) 59:12
2.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  65:03 (2) 65:03 +05:51
3.Pia Ocvirk Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  68:49 (3) 68:49 +09:37
4.Iva Štambuk Ž21A Ivan MerzCRO  76:32 (4) 76:32 +17:20
5.Sonja Lesjak Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  84:31 (5) 84:31 +25:19
6.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  85:28 (6) 85:28 +26:16

Ž21B
1.Marina Kopjar Ž21B Ivan MerzCRO  38:36 (1) 38:36
2.Ivana Ulrich Cvenić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  52:37 (2) 52:37 +14:01
3.Nola Jandrečić Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  58:30 (3) 58:30 +19:54
4.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  65:52 (4) 65:52 +27:16
5.Maja Pongrac Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  93:45 (5) 93:45 +55:09
Nastasija Melmajer Ž21B OK SovaCRO  dnf disq

Ž35
1.Eva Ocvirk Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  57:09 (1) 57:09
2.Ivana Gobec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  58:18 (2) 58:18 +01:09
3.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  59:51 (3) 59:51 +02:42
4.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  61:19 (4) 61:19 +04:10
5.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  63:48 (5) 63:48 +06:39
6.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35   72:35 (6) 72:35 +15:26
7.Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  76:19 (7) 76:19 +19:10
8.Sanja Krš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  77:35 (8) 77:35 +20:26
9.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  81:15 (9) 81:15 +24:06
10.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  84:48 (10) 84:48 +27:39
11.Marta Kiš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  104:31 (11) 104:31 +47:22
12.Bernardica Stipic Ž35 OK VihorCRO  129:03 (12) 129:03 +71:54
13.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  135:00 (13) 135:00 +77:51
14.Željka Gajdek Ž35 OK JelenCRO  144:02 (14) 144:02 +86:53
Matea Sršen Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  mp disq

Ž45
1.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  58:02 (1) 58:02
2.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  62:43 (2) 62:43 +04:41
3.Maja Cvitković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  65:29 (3) 65:29 +07:27
4.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  68:28 (4) 68:28 +10:26
5.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  69:05 (5) 69:05 +11:03
6.Branka Fabek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  75:15 (6) 75:15 +17:13
7.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  75:24 (7) 75:24 +17:22
8.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  78:35 (8) 78:35 +20:33
9.Senka Jurković Gros Ž45 OK SljemeCRO  82:46 (9) 82:46 +24:44
10.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  88:23 (10) 88:23 +30:21
11.Višnja Kabalin Borenić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  97:12 (11) 97:12 +39:10
12.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  99:36 (12) 99:36 +41:34
13.Vera Franc Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  102:16 (13) 102:16 +44:14