v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
12. memorijal 7. gbr. "PUMA"->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  50:33 (4) 21:54 (1) 72:27
2.Borna Kuzmanić M12 OK JapeticCRO  32:40 (1) 67:19 (3) 99:59 +27:32
3.Alan Omerčić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  43:57 (3) 102:51 (4) 146:48 +74:21
Matej Čović M12 OK MaksimirCRO  59:29 (5) mp disq
Karlo Kobijak M12 OK SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Vibor Strmečki M12 OK MaksimirCRO  40:27 (2) disq
Mark Jelinić M12 OK JapeticCRO  61:27 (2) disq

M14
1.Zvonimir Guliš M14 OK JapeticCRO  93:51 (1) 92:33 (2) 186:24
Zorko Nejc M14 OK BrežiceSLO  mp disq
Timotej Hribar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  99:43 (3) disq
Martin Jevševar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  mp 34:33 (1) disq
Sven Ivor Lebinac M14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  96:49 (2) disq

M16
1.Jan Gobec M16 OK VihorCRO  47:33 (1) 24:19 (1) 71:52
2.Rudi Marković M16 OK JapeticCRO  91:21 (2) 54:50 (3) 146:11 +74:19
3.Luka Bister M16 OK MeđimurjeCRO  103:19 (3) 60:43 (4) 164:02 +92:10
Jura Kukec M16 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Vedran Tkalec M16 OK MeđimurjeCRO  27:36 (2) disq

M20
1.Lucas Novak M20 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  58:58 (1) 42:51 (1) 101:49
2.Roko Puharić M20 OK JapeticCRO  94:36 (4) 62:30 (4) 157:06 +55:17
3.Filip Cvetković M20 OK JapeticCRO  104:22 (5) 54:58 (3) 159:20 +57:31
4.Karlo Težak M20 OK VihorCRO  89:25 (3) 79:57 (5) 169:22 +67:33
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 Ivan MerzCRO  86:56 (2) disq
Bernhard Lerchegger M20 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  mp 45:19 (2) disq

M21A
1.Stefan Kubelka M21A Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  60:14 (1) 39:05 (1) 99:19
2.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  68:01 (2) 42:46 (2) 110:47 +11:28
3.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  79:18 (3) 53:43 (3) 133:01 +33:42
4.Damir Gobec M21A OK VihorCRO  88:03 (5) 55:09 (4) 143:12 +43:53
5.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  88:41 (6) 58:18 (5) 146:59 +47:40
6.Matthias Poell M21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  86:52 (4) 61:34 (7) 148:26 +49:07
7.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  98:01 (7) 61:12 (6) 159:13 +59:54
8.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  103:07 (8) 65:14 (8) 168:21 +69:02
9.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  128:52 (10) 81:53 (9) 210:45 +111:26
Luka Kosić M21A OK JapeticCRO  91:26 (11) disq
Dominik Kirin M21A OK JapeticCRO  dnf dns disq
Damir Miljković M21A OK VihorCRO  84:37 (10) disq
Vjeran Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  109:52 (9) dns disq

M21B
1.Vedran Bijelić M21B   34:12 (1) 28:30 (1) 62:42
2.Marko Leljak M21B OK MeđimurjeCRO  58:56 (2) 38:17 (3) 97:13 +34:31
3.Domagoj Šantić M21B OK BjelovarCRO  59:06 (3) 43:54 (5) 103:00 +40:18
4.Dalibor Stankovski M21B OK JelenCRO  75:29 (8) 37:48 (2) 113:17 +50:35
5.Luka Karavidović M21B OK VihorCRO  61:15 (5) 55:51 (7) 117:06 +54:24
6.Predrag Mađarić M21B Ivan MerzCRO  59:07 (4) 58:15 (8) 117:22 +54:40
7.Domagoj Pavlin M21B OK VihorCRO  68:33 (7) 53:59 (6) 122:32 +59:50
8.Gregor Janžek M21B OK MeđimurjeCRO  63:11 (6) 70:54 (10) 134:05 +71:23
9.Boris Kukec M21B OK VihorCRO  125:13 (10) 42:39 (4) 167:52 +105:10
Ranko Orehovec M21B OK MeđimurjeCRO  dns disq
Dražen Gadžić M21B OK KapelaCRO  66:25 (9) disq
Robert Kaniški M21B OK MaksimirCRO  122:10 (9) disq
Lovro Janžek M21B OK MeđimurjeCRO  mp dns disq
Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  128:25 (11) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  58:39 (2) 43:43 (2) 102:22
2.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  60:17 (3) 42:13 (1) 102:30 +00:08
3.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  62:49 (4) 43:57 (3) 106:46 +04:24
4.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  64:17 (5) 47:19 (5) 111:36 +09:14
5.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  69:44 (6) 54:41 (7) 124:25 +22:03
6.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  72:07 (7) 56:41 (8) 128:48 +26:26
7.Željko Antolić M35 OK MeđimurjeCRO  74:06 (8) 58:00 (9) 132:06 +29:44
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  98:00 (11) 61:34 (11) 159:34 +57:12
9.Miroslav Hainž M35 Ivan MerzCRO  122:31 (12) 73:46 (12) 196:17 +93:55
10.Josip Leovac M35 OK JapeticCRO  92:59 (10) 113:49 (16) 206:48 +104:26
Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  50:32 (6) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M35 OK MeđimurjeCRO  74:55 (9) dns disq
Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  59:35 (10) disq
Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  55:27 (1) disq
Hrvoje Jelinic M35 OK JapeticCRO  87:33 (14) disq
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  76:57 (13) disq
Harwig Alwinger M35 Mariborski OKSLO  47:08 (4) disq
Ivo Tišljar M35 OK OrionCRO  mp dns disq
Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns 99:25 (15) disq

M45
1.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  38:15 (1) 35:54 (3) 74:09
2.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  41:47 (4) 40:55 (6) 82:42 +08:33
3.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  39:18 (3) 45:49 (7) 85:07 +10:58
4.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  50:54 (6) 35:30 (1) 86:24 +12:15
5.Branko Crljenica M45 OK MeđimurjeCRO  53:12 (8) 35:53 (2) 89:05 +14:56
6.Dražen Janžek M45 OK MeđimurjeCRO  56:09 (9) 39:40 (5) 95:49 +21:40
7.Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  81:58 (11) 54:43 (9) 136:41 +62:32
8.Miroslav Priher M45 Ivan MerzCRO  85:23 (12) 56:33 (10) 141:56 +67:47
9.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  134:27 (13) 37:27 (4) 171:54 +97:45
Andrej Smerke M45 OK MaksimirCRO  54:05 (8) disq
Herwig Allwinger M45 Mariborski OKSLO  38:29 (2) disq
Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  50:39 (5) disq
Ivan Bilić M45 Ivan MerzCRO  72:32 (11) disq
Gábor Erdős M45 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  62:08 (10) disq
Vlado Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  51:24 (7) dns disq

M55
1.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  64:36 (3) 31:57 (1) 96:33
2.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  59:20 (2) 50:20 (2) 109:40 +13:07
3.Mladen Perica M55 OK BjelovarCRO  85:25 (5) 56:04 (4) 141:29 +44:56
4.Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  85:23 (4) 66:31 (6) 151:54 +55:21
5.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  97:13 (6) 55:44 (3) 152:57 +56:24
Dario Štambuk M55 Ivan MerzCRO  45:09 (1) dns disq
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  64:22 (5) disq
Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  mp dns disq

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  35:44 (1) 31:12 (1) 66:56
2.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  71:48 (4) 56:18 (2) 128:06 +61:10
Čedomil Gros M65 OK SljemeCRO  43:40 (2) disq
Milan Turkalj M65 Ivan MerzCRO  65:45 (3) mp disq

OPEN
1.Ana Delić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  28:41 (4) 20:11 (1) 48:52
2.Luka Kocijan OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  26:34 (2) 23:56 (3) 50:30 +01:38
3.Mirjana Horvat OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  34:15 (6) 39:13 (8) 73:28 +24:36
4.Nastasia Melmajer OPEN OK SovaCRO  48:57 (9) 36:34 (6) 85:31 +36:39
5.Mario Lah OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  59:25 (12) 41:57 (10) 101:22 +52:30
6.Ema Mihaljević OPEN OK SovaCRO  64:28 (13) 37:03 (7) 101:31 +52:39
Ozren Pevec OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  37:31 (7) disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica OPEN OK JapeticCRO  40:10 (8) disq
Roko Spaseski Baburek OPEN OK JapeticCRO  20:28 (1) disq
Kyra Krahenbuhl OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  28:37 (3) mp disq
Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  60:02 (11) disq
Sanja Ostroški OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  34:08 (5) disq
Neven Vodopija OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  58:12 (10) disq
Robert Tkalec OPEN OK MeđimurjeCRO  22:49 (2) disq
Draženka Birkič OPEN OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Jelena Tkalec OPEN OK MeđimurjeCRO  24:50 (4) disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MeđimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Mladen Bister OPEN OK MeđimurjeCRO  41:00 (9) disq
Janko Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  29:20 (5) disq
Viktor Ignjat Ivezić OPEN OK VihorCRO  59:13 (11) disq

W12
1.Dora Vukelić W12 OK MaksimirCRO  29:37 (1) 24:53 (1) 54:30
2.Majda Vidaković W12 OK KapelaCRO  29:39 (2) 49:33 (4) 79:12 +24:42
3.Hanna Fejzić W12 OK MaksimirCRO  36:11 (3) 43:25 (2) 79:36 +25:06
4.Magdalena Težak W12 OK VihorCRO  51:31 (5) 47:23 (3) 98:54 +44:24
Jana Markulinčić W12 OK MeđimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Mirta Hodak W12 OK VihorCRO  51:57 (5) disq
Iva Balaban W12 OK SovaCRO  mp 62:31 (6) disq
Ema Potrebica W12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  41:19 (4) dns disq

W14
Olga Jerković Perić W14 OK KapelaCRO  31:44 (2) disq
Ana Balaban W14 OK SovaCRO  dnf 46:14 (3) disq
Helena Omerčić W14 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf 54:35 (5) disq
Laura Kaniški W14 OK MaksimirCRO  dnf 48:33 (4) disq
Marta Kukec W14 OK VihorCRO  dnf 23:19 (1) disq

W16
1.Paula Pavlin W16 OK VihorCRO  59:26 (1) 30:32 (1) 89:58
Jelena Lesjak W16 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Dora Kermek W16 Ivan MerzCRO  100:14 (3) disq
Ana Srebačić W16 Ivan MerzCRO  67:43 (2) disq
Eva Magdić Govedarica W16 OK JapeticCRO  194:26 (2) disq

W20
1.Mia Lovrec W20 OK VihorCRO  74:54 (1) 54:02 (2) 128:56
Ana Tišljar W20 OK OrionCRO  80:35 (2) dns disq
Dora Težak W20 OK VihorCRO  46:09 (1) disq

W21A
1.Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapeticCRO  72:58 (2) 43:01 (1) 115:59
2.Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  65:09 (1) 51:39 (2) 116:48 +00:49
3.Ana Beblek W21A OK JelenCRO  74:42 (3) 61:54 (4) 136:36 +20:37
Antonija Orlić W21A OK BjelovarCRO  59:18 (3) disq
Monika Martina Sipina Halper W21A OK JelenCRO  200:44 (4) disq
Sonja Lesjak W21A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

W21B
1.Nola Jandrečić W21B OK JapeticCRO  49:02 (2) 25:49 (1) 74:51
2.Petra Plevnik W21B OK KapelaCRO  49:11 (3) 33:44 (2) 82:55 +08:04
3.Sara Ivković W21B OK SovaCRO  45:40 (1) 45:04 (6) 90:44 +15:53
4.Sandra Bergant Vidakovic W21B OK KapelaCRO  55:12 (5) 36:10 (3) 91:22 +16:31
5.Tanja Potrebica W21B Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  50:08 (4) 42:25 (5) 92:33 +17:42
6.Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  61:26 (6) 70:44 (9) 132:10 +57:19
7.Silvija Perak W21B OK VihorCRO  83:27 (7) 96:37 (10) 180:04 +105:13
Mihaela Marija Perković W21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivana Ulrich Cvenić W21B OK KapelaCRO  40:56 (4) disq
Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić W21B OK MaksimirCRO  57:20 (8) disq
Višnja Dukić W21B OK KapelaCRO  48:27 (7) disq

W35
1.Ivana Gobec W35 OK VihorCRO  55:12 (1) 42:44 (2) 97:56
2.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  62:01 (3) 36:48 (1) 98:49 +00:53
3.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  60:54 (2) 57:51 (5) 118:45 +20:49
4.Daniela Popović Budi W35 OK JapeticCRO  67:09 (4) 52:00 (4) 119:09 +21:13
5.Sabina Seražin Korper W35   90:58 (6) 60:33 (8) 151:31 +53:35
6.Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  110:31 (8) 63:51 (11) 174:22 +76:26
7.Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  126:43 (11) 49:15 (3) 175:58 +78:02
8.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  117:30 (10) 59:36 (6) 177:06 +79:10
9.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W35 OK MeđimurjeCRO  111:39 (9) 75:51 (14) 187:30 +89:34
Marta Kiš W35 OK VihorCRO  mp 60:46 (9) disq
Draženka Birkić W35 OK JelenCRO  dnf disq
Sanja Krš W35 OK VihorCRO  73:40 (5) disq
Draženka Birkić W35 OK JelenCRO  63:56 (12) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  mp 63:46 (10) disq
Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  102:33 (7) disq
Bernardica Stipic W35 OK VihorCRO  dnf 65:49 (13) disq
Saša Glagolić W35 OK KapelaCRO  60:25 (7) disq
Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq

W45
1.Emilija Ebenspanger W45 OK KapelaCRO  50:30 (4) 41:39 (2) 92:09
2.Darinka Lovrec W45 OK VihorCRO  48:24 (2) 48:16 (5) 96:40 +04:31
3.Mladenka Čuljak Gross W45 OK KapelaCRO  50:48 (5) 53:56 (9) 104:44 +12:35
4.Željka Vendler Čepelak W45 OK MaksimirCRO  59:09 (6) 52:12 (8) 111:21 +19:12
5.Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  66:53 (7) 45:05 (3) 111:58 +19:49
6.Vera Franc W45 OK KapelaCRO  68:51 (8) 47:43 (4) 116:34 +24:25
7.Smiljana Janžek W45 OK MeđimurjeCRO  75:12 (11) 49:11 (6) 124:23 +32:14
8.Maja Cvitković W45 OK VihorCRO  73:00 (9) 56:51 (10) 129:51 +37:42
9.Branka Fabek W45 OK JapeticCRO  92:34 (12) 50:41 (7) 143:15 +51:06
Senka Gros W45 OK SljemeCRO  73:21 (10) dns disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  37:21 (1) disq
Višnja Kabalin Borenić W45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 70:38 (12) disq
Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapeticCRO  mp 100:11 (15) disq
Ágnes Erdősné Németh W45 Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  43:03 (1) disq
Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  50:25 (3) disq
Daliborka Pavlin W45 OK VihorCRO  60:45 (11) disq
Senija Zadravec - Kermek W45 Ivan MerzCRO  81:55 (14) disq
Davorka Srebačić W45 Ivan MerzCRO  dns 79:20 (13) disq