v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7. Merz Open, Varaždin, CRO->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M10
1.Matija Novak M10   14:27 (1) 14:27
2.Mario Lah M10   17:03 (2) 17:03 +02:36
3.Viktor Mađarić M10   17:19 (3) 17:19 +02:52
4.Romano Morandini Plovanić M10   17:37 (4) 17:37 +03:10
5.Ivo Kralj M10   27:11 (5) 27:11 +12:44
6.Jakov Levatić M10   33:13 (6) 33:13 +18:46
7.Lovro Ledenko M10   57:56 (7) 57:56 +43:29
Vid Trstenjak M10   disq
Fabian Vidaković M10   mp disq
Jakov Mendek M10   disq
Mateo Gredelj M10   disq
Filip Habek M10   disq
Bartol Hercigonja M10   disq

M12
1.Luka Gojmerac M12   28:17 (1) 28:17
2.Jakov Boban M12   52:18 (2) 52:18 +24:01
3.Matej Čović M12   56:52 (3) 56:52 +28:35
4.Ivano Pešut M12   94:44 (4) 94:44 +66:27
5.Leon Mrkinjač M12   100:56 (5) 100:56 +72:39

M14
1.Bruno Marić M14   32:00 (1) 32:00
2.Ozren Pevec M14   35:14 (2) 35:14 +03:14
3.Bruno Vodopija M14   52:45 (3) 52:45 +20:45
4.Asmir Mašić M14   76:24 (4) 76:24 +44:24
Marko Pospiš M14   disq

M16
1.Luka Kocijan M16   29:55 (1) 29:55
2.Mislav Putarek M16   48:19 (2) 48:19 +18:24

M21
1.Goran Vodopija M21   24:52 (1) 24:52
2.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M21   24:57 (2) 24:57 +00:05
3.Petar Delić M21   27:11 (3) 27:11 +02:19
4.Gerrit Van de Riet M21   28:26 (4) 28:26 +03:34
Tomislav Varnica M21   disq

M35
1.Krunoslav Canjuga M35   30:28 (1) 30:28
2.Siniša Lah M35   37:01 (2) 37:01 +06:33
3.Ivo Tišljar M35   37:43 (3) 37:43 +07:15

M45
1.Tomislav Gojmerac M45   25:14 (1) 25:14
2.Krešo Špoljar M45   33:38 (2) 33:38 +08:24
3.Mile Boban M45   42:00 (3) 42:00 +16:46

M55
1.Darko Raškaj M55   41:10 (1) 41:10
Srećko Radulović M55   disq

Ž10
1.Ivon Hendija Ž10   18:11 (1) 18:11
2.Lara Šimpović Ž10   18:42 (2) 18:42 +00:31
3.Lucija Detić Ž10   20:43 (3) 20:43 +02:32
4.Iva Detić Ž10   42:41 (4) 42:41 +24:30
Anja Dornik Ž10   disq
Iva Farkaš Ž10   disq
Mila Aralica Ž10   disq
Sofija Novačić Ž10   disq
Simona Buhin Ž10   disq
Ela Stojko Ž10   disq
Tara Štimec Ž10   disq

Ž12
1.Majda Vidaković Ž12   20:31 (1) 20:31
2.Jelena Gojmerac Ž12   28:53 (2) 28:53 +08:22
3.Nika Mađarić Ž12   37:57 (3) 37:57 +17:26
4.Ema Potrebica Ž12   39:59 (4) 39:59 +19:28
5.Katja Lenartić Ž12   40:51 (5) 40:51 +20:20
6.Bojana Cerjan Ž12   44:04 (6) 44:04 +23:33
7.Hanna Fejzić Ž12   68:17 (7) 68:17 +47:46
8.Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž12   72:23 (8) 72:23 +51:52
9.Veronika Elena Sorko Ž12   94:26 (9) 94:26 +73:55
Marina Farkaš Ž12   disq
Maja Srebačić Ž12   disq

Ž14
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž14   18:23 (1) 18:23
2.Rea Boban Ž14   47:24 (2) 47:24 +29:01
3.Sara Vugrek Ž14   53:12 (3) 53:12 +34:49
Bela Runjak Ž14   disq

Ž20
1.Iva Mađarić Ž20   54:59 (1) 54:59
2.Antonija Vukina Ž20   56:21 (2) 56:21 +01:22

Ž21
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21   24:53 (1) 24:53
2.Iva Štambuk Ž21   25:44 (2) 25:44 +00:51
3.Dunja Van de Riet Ž21   27:15 (3) 27:15 +02:22
4.Ana Tišljar Ž21   28:21 (4) 28:21 +03:28

Ž35
1.Ana Mandić Ž35   25:55 (1) 25:55
2.Tanja Potrebica Ž35   26:43 (2) 26:43 +00:48
3.Maja Musić Ž35   37:38 (3) 37:38 +11:43
4.Katarina Levatić Ž35   38:30 (4) 38:30 +12:35
5.Tajana Holjevac-Gagulić Ž35   48:37 (5) 48:37 +22:42
Sandra Bergant Vidakovic Ž35   disq disq

Ž45
1.Melanija Majer Ž45   38:46 (1) 38:46
2.Karmen Holenda Ž45   43:49 (2) 43:49 +05:03
3.Marinka Mak Ž45   44:00 (3) 44:00 +05:14
4.Mirta Boban Ž45   61:03 (4) 61:03 +22:17

Ž55
1.Biserka Vodopija Ž55   55:55 (1) 55:55