v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2018 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Theresa Berghofer Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  13:22 (2) 29:22 (8) 29:04 (3) 15:14 (1) 21:58 (1) 109:00
2.Katharina Zotter Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  13:26 (3) 29:23 (9) 43:11 (8) 24:50 (4) 43:13 (8) 154:03 +45:03
3.Ivett Tóth Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  22:43 (10) 41:58 (24) 32:27 (6) 17:42 (2) 51:15 (11) 166:05 +57:05
4.Tracey Lyon Beginners Darlington OrienteersGBR  37:31 (22) 37:48 (17) 26:40 (2) 36:05 (7) 28:25 (3) 166:29 +57:29
5.Verena Braun Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:32 (30) 35:35 (13) 43:30 (9) 26:42 (5) 39:44 (6) 192:03 +83:03
6.Daniela Ondrejková Beginners Expres Czech TeamCZE  60:37 (36) 51:47 (29) 30:06 (4) 45:39 (10) 36:50 (4) 224:59 +115:59
7.Nedvídková Jitka Beginners ZOOB RumburkCZE  42:10 (26) 67:47 (39) 51:39 (11) 49:56 (11) 63:56 (14) 275:28 +166:28
Tmotej Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:21 (2) disq
Enej Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Johanna Thoman Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  19:11 (9) 27:29 (5) disq
Herwig Hierzegger Beginners WATAUT  dns 37:37 (5) disq
Barbara Čibej Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns 41:50 (23) disq
Franz Winkler Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  41:40 (24) dns disq
Malena Hesping Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  18:31 (8) 23:35 (2) disq
Gernot Vabic Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  41:44 (25) 63:38 (37) disq
Martin Beltramba Beginners Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  30:52 (6) 48:31 (10) disq
Nizzy Bončina Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Rok Sedej Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns 38:37 (18) disq
Andrej Erjavec Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns 54:04 (30) disq
Michele Carollo Beginners Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  28:13 (14) 38:51 (20) disq
Ivana Težak Beginners OK VihorCRO  33:01 (19) dns disq
Nika Eržen Beginners OK AzimutSLO  17:16 (7) 25:16 (3) disq
Rok Kacin Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Gertraud Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 56:08 (31) disq
Adriana Donini Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  56:28 (35) dns disq
Paula Kundörfer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  41:02 (21) disq
Lorenz Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 58:07 (34) disq
Tina Pavlič Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Jáchym Mátl Beginners Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  27:23 (13) 37:15 (15) 30:50 (5) disq
Martin Stryk Beginners Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  16:07 (4) 25:31 (4) 19:40 (1) disq
Darja Vodlan Beginners Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Ondřej Míka Beginners Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns disq
Ana Delić Beginners OK MaksimirCRO  42:39 (25) disq
Matěj Růžička Beginners Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  28:13 (14) 41:16 (22) 39:42 (7) disq
Georg Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 50:25 (28) disq
Nicole Winkler Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 27:29 (5) disq
Tobias Zollner Beginners SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  17:14 (6) 28:13 (7) disq
Gerald Monsberger Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  46:46 (31) 61:13 (36) disq
Maike Holzer Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 56:09 (32) disq
Bercy Biro Beginners B-AcesHUN  56:05 (12) disq
Eva Monsberger Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  46:48 (32) 61:09 (35) disq
Julian Torggler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  13:18 (1) 18:29 (1) disq
Nina Brunner Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  45:00 (27) 35:27 (12) disq
Ilaria Sossi Beginners Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  25:33 (11) dns disq
Manuela Margiore Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  32:05 (18) disq
Michele Benetti Beginners Lessinia OrienteeringITA  dns 31:31 (11) disq
Lisa-Marie Schrey Beginners   26:45 (12) 30:59 (10) disq
Beáta Völgyesi Beginners Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  36:49 (21) 48:05 (27) disq
Tina Hudax Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  51:16 (33) dns disq
Anna Stern Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:20 (29) 36:28 (14) disq
Gabriele Giudici Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  39:39 (23) disq
Fiammetta Bertoli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns disq
Zuzanna Osak Beginners UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  57:46 (33) 50:49 (10) dns dns disq
Matteo Vedoato Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  35:50 (20) 43:20 (26) disq
Simone Hrusvar Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  45:26 (28) dns disq
Serena Zacchigna Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  29:01 (16) disq
Margherita Mancini Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Alvina Venhauer Beginners OLC Union ViktringAUT  30:48 (17) dns disq
Margherita Sturni Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  60:39 (37) disq
Jerca Kurinčič Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Zala Lozar Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  38:04 (8) disq
Elena Gombač Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:10 (5) 46:01 (9) disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:44 (19) disq
Ute Hierzegger Beginners WATAUT  dns 60:47 (13) disq
Katja Kavčič Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 64:03 (38) disq
Györgyi Dalos Beginners Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  dns dns 22:30 (3) 40:49 (7) disq
Hana Mamič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  38:04 (8) disq
Irena Petrášová Beginners BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  54:23 (34) 37:23 (16) disq

M10
1.Artur Biro M10 BimahevHUN  23:43 (5) 18:09 (11) 15:22 (1) 18:26 (1) 20:09 (1) 95:49
Felix Zollner M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  28:49 (8) dns disq
Jakob Kurinčič M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  16:28 (7) disq
Oskar Foški M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  28:42 (7) 24:33 (13) disq
Matej Ferluga M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  26:33 (6) 10:03 (1) disq
Jaka Seljak M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  18:00 (10) disq
Anže Kölner M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  23:30 (4) 12:38 (3) disq
Ožbej Malus M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:58 (9) disq
Max Denemarek M10 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  15:20 (2) 11:16 (2) disq
Tobias Angermann M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  28:51 (9) dns disq
Martin Ferenc M10 OK TivoliSLO  21:03 (3) 17:30 (8) disq
Drejc Malus M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  28:05 (14) disq
Enej Šuc M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:18 (11) dns disq
Jeremi Pułczyński M10 WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL  32:09 (10) 14:46 (5) 27:41 (3) 19:28 (2) disq
David Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  16:19 (6) disq
Rado Kalc M10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  14:41 (1) 14:08 (4) disq
Raffaele Boneccher M10 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  dnf dnf disq
Lorinc Biro M10 BimahevHUN  mp 18:11 (12) 16:21 (2) 23:09 (3) mp disq
Ištvan Valič M10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  34:13 (15) disq

M12
1.Mateusz Gradek M12 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  23:25 (14) 22:56 (11) 21:56 (8) 17:24 (1) 21:27 (2) 107:08
2.Bartosz Kotkowiak M12 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  21:57 (13) 17:26 (5) 17:35 (7) 34:09 (3) 20:57 (1) 112:04 +04:56
3.Jan Beltramba M12 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  19:52 (11) 30:05 (13) 28:22 (9) 19:52 (2) 28:12 (3) 126:23 +19:15
Marius Geier M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp mp disq
Nejc Trunk M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:44 (19) disq
Simon Erik Jerebič M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:31 (15) disq
Jonas Meizer M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  20:54 (12) 21:42 (10) disq
Toby Schmid M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Matteo Krachler M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  29:52 (17) 35:36 (16) disq
Jan Cokan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  29:09 (12) disq
Edoardo Boneccher M12 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  24:26 (16) 36:15 (17) disq
Jan Urvalek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:14 (10) 20:34 (7) 14:54 (4) disq
Rok Bogataj M12 OK AzimutSLO  15:01 (9) 19:56 (6) disq
Luka Seljak M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  20:46 (8) disq
Radan Cech M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:54 (7) 17:25 (4) 16:09 (6) disq
Filip Schwab M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:13 (4) 16:59 (3) 13:35 (2) disq
Blaž Šorli Ck M12 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  dns disq
Chris Franceschinel M12 G.S. PavioneITA  13:47 (6) 31:50 (14) disq
Jonas Ptacek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  12:06 (2) 13:50 (1) 12:58 (1) disq
Borut Gantar M12 OK AzimutSLO  40:43 (19) dns disq
Diego Scalet M12 G.S. PavioneITA  dns dns disq
Tobias Vedra M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:16 (5) 20:48 (9) 15:06 (5) disq
Patrik Štábl M12 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  11:36 (1) 15:49 (2) 14:20 (3) disq
Matyáš Folprecht M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  14:56 (8) dns dns disq
Márk Bujdosó M12 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  12:24 (3) disq
Maximilian Kertesz M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:05 (15) mp disq
Laurenz Egger M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  34:42 (18) 36:28 (18) disq

M14
1.Elias Monsberger M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:23 (8) 37:18 (3) 29:05 (2) 28:09 (2) 24:30 (1) 143:25
2.Joel Prutsch M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  25:25 (10) 39:52 (5) 28:26 (1) 26:33 (1) 26:18 (3) 146:34 +03:09
3.Aljaž Čelik M14 OK AzimutSLO  26:48 (14) 46:14 (10) 37:05 (7) 40:01 (4) 24:59 (2) 175:07 +31:42
4.Nejc Turk M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:04 (15) 45:00 (8) 35:13 (5) 36:16 (3) 33:07 (5) 179:40 +36:15
5.Thomas Maier M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:01 (22) 49:29 (13) 42:44 (8) 52:54 (6) 32:11 (4) 215:19 +71:54
6.Tilen Zupan M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:18 (21) 87:46 (28) 47:36 (9) 40:45 (5) 37:46 (6) 251:11 +107:46
Timotej Hribar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  mp 122:04 (31) disq
Piotr Kotkowiak M14 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  41:56 (24) 75:56 (24) 50:23 (10) 128:37 (7) mp disq
Jakub Dvořák M14 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  34:13 (19) 81:20 (26) disq
Florian Pfeifer-Wilfinger M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:28 (29) mp disq
Primož Gantar M14 OK AzimutSLO  31:58 (17) dns disq
Manuel Benetti M14 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  44:51 (28) 58:02 (21) disq
Tihon Salopek M14 OK AzimutSLO  20:28 (1) 35:04 (1) disq
Gabriele Pozza M14 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  50:09 (31) 81:53 (27) disq
Rok Kern M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:40 (20) disq
Mark Bujdosó M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  55:29 (18) disq
Ondrej Gryc M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  21:25 (3) mp 31:01 (4) disq
Olaf Kwiatkowski M14 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  55:05 (34) 100:59 (29) 79:34 (11) mp 58:36 (7) disq
Kilian Degen M14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  41:59 (25) 53:44 (17) disq
Šimon Martinkovič M14 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  66:07 (35) 116:09 (30) disq
Roland Roch M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:11 (33) 69:51 (23) disq
Alessandro Mosca M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  43:39 (27) disq
Nejc Zorko M14 OK BrežiceSLO  50:54 (32) 78:42 (25) disq
Martin Jevševar M14 OK BrežiceSLO  26:21 (13) 49:32 (14) disq
Jani Bratož M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns dns disq
Pietro Sergas M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  96:09 (36) mp disq
Janoš Krkoč M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Luka Anderluh M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:30 (23) dns disq
Jakub Milan M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ondřej Ehl M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  23:14 (6) 36:59 (2) 29:57 (3) disq
Alessandro Bedin M14 Junior Veneto TeamITA  24:29 (9) 52:54 (16) disq
Goran Polojaz M14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  22:47 (4) 39:19 (4) disq
Sebastjan Pečar M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Márton Veszelszki M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  23:26 (7) 50:37 (15) disq
Marek Bejvl M14 OK KameniceCZE  42:31 (26) 43:25 (7) disq
Barnabás Attila Hargitai M14 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  25:34 (11) dns disq
Adam Štábl M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  21:20 (2) 45:38 (9) 36:20 (6) disq
Enrico Sossi M14 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  47:13 (30) mp disq
Jakub Milota M14 OK KameniceCZE  31:21 (16) 66:27 (22) disq
Lukáš Tomanek M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Bořivoj Pilát M14 OK KameniceCZE  23:09 (5) 40:33 (6) disq
Alessandro Rivetta M14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  32:46 (18) 48:10 (11) disq
Otto Allwinger M14 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  34:52 (20) 55:55 (19) disq
Jakub Jedlička M14 OK KameniceCZE  25:43 (12) 48:33 (12) disq

M16
1.Kilian Zapf M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:08 (13) 48:28 (11) 39:23 (1) 44:20 (2) 32:37 (1) 207:56
2.Mateusz Kula M16 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  49:30 (22) 44:25 (7) 44:47 (3) 41:31 (1) 42:49 (4) 223:02 +15:06
3.Jakub Kondys M16 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  47:55 (20) 52:30 (17) 59:06 (10) 48:07 (3) 51:54 (8) 259:32 +51:36
4.Tobias Teichmann M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  56:57 (25) 60:40 (26) 51:34 (6) 62:29 (8) 41:30 (2) 273:10 +65:14
5.Natan Maj Poženel M16 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  45:05 (16) 71:11 (35) 56:38 (9) 62:40 (9) 45:37 (5) 281:11 +73:15
6.Jakob Zrim M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:52 (27) 59:41 (24) 47:03 (5) 67:53 (10) 50:27 (7) 283:56 +76:00
7.Domen Kavčič M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:42 (31) 61:09 (27) 74:39 (12) 54:31 (6) 42:01 (3) 294:02 +86:06
8.Bartosz Smyk M16 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  60:07 (28) 50:40 (14) 67:50 (11) 55:21 (7) 63:25 (9) 297:23 +89:27
Aljaž Obid M16 OK AzimutSLO  94:42 (43) dns disq
Ilian Angeli M16 Italia National TeamITA  39:31 (9) 62:13 (28) disq
Uroš Tozan M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Julijan Kavčič M16 OK AzimutSLO  60:18 (30) 62:48 (29) dns dns dns disq
Martin Trajbarič M16 OK TivoliSLO  mp disq
Alessandro Citron M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  60:24 (25) disq
Tiziano Bettega M16 Italia National TeamITA  39:38 (10) 48:46 (13) disq
Kende Kovács M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  47:00 (19) 52:04 (16) disq
Lorenzo Brunet M16 Italia National TeamITA  32:02 (1) mp disq
Pietro Fracca M16 Italia National TeamITA  60:08 (29) 64:42 (30) disq
Matteo Bernardi M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  70:48 (33) disq
Jozef Pelessoni M16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  69:36 (36) 80:20 (40) disq
Emil Beltramba M16 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  78:50 (40) 59:25 (23) dnf dns dns disq
Aljaž Luznar M16 OK AzimutSLO  80:38 (41) disq
Kelén Klement M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:50 (11) 48:03 (10) disq
Laszlo Pocsi M16 Siralyok Se.HUN  70:02 (37) 74:03 (37) disq
Tamás Néda M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:58 (7) 43:32 (6) disq
Péter Molnár M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  48:56 (21) 42:39 (5) disq
Simon Kolar M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  45:00 (15) 55:42 (21) disq
Nils Döhrn M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  82:43 (41) 66:40 (31) disq
Jan Rucker M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  36:30 (5) 40:57 (4) disq
Gerald Tinkler M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  65:36 70:38 disq
Giacomo Bracesco M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  mp 75:30 (38) disq
Jakub Chaloupsky M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  33:53 (2) 34:22 (1) disq
Štěpán Stryk M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  42:18 (12) mp 55:48 (7) disq
Kristjan Kalc M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  73:04 (38) 69:59 (32) disq
Ruben Tič M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  77:50 (39) disq
Simone Mancassola M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  100:55 (44) 113:36 (45) disq
Fülöp Jacsev M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  68:50 (35) 71:04 (34) disq
Soma Gárdonyi M16 MOM BudapestHUN  35:43 (3) 44:51 (8) disq
Giovanni Nicolis M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  83:27 (42) 93:23 (44) disq
Fabio Nardo M16 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  dns dns disq
Andreas Tinkler M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  67:00 mp disq
Felix Annerer M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  63:05 (32) mp 55:52 (8) 53:15 (5) 49:46 (6) disq
Peter Berger M16 Der Berger-ClanAUT  68:04 (34) 48:33 (12) disq
Daniele Murador M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp disq
Peter Brabek M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  45:13 (17) 55:56 (22) 42:49 (2) 48:41 (4) mp disq
Ákos Marosi M16 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:49 (14) 55:25 (20) disq
Áron Szuromi M16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  36:27 (4) 36:58 (2) disq
František Hecl M16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  52:06 (24) 54:55 (18) 45:02 (4) disq
Massimiliano Furlan M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  92:58 (43) disq
Tobia Musola M16 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  63:19 (33) 72:19 (36) disq
Leon Ebster M16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  37:47 (6) 46:09 (9) disq
Ebster Peter M16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  57:10 (26) 55:14 (19) disq
Matteo Mirolo M16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  80:59 (42) disq
David Fabera M16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:21 (8) 40:39 (3) disq
Francesco Pozza M16 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  46:10 (18) 78:41 (39) disq
Jan Gobec M16 OK VihorCRO  51:51 (23) 51:07 (15) disq

M18
1.Leo Holper M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:41 (11) 58:43 (18) 39:28 (1) 50:38 (1) 35:11 (3) 222:41
2.Lukas Novak M18 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  42:40 (23) 63:32 (23) 40:16 (3) 66:18 (3) 34:30 (2) 247:16 +24:35
3.Krystian Petersburski M18 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  42:59 (24) 84:34 (39) 54:17 (5) 77:56 (6) 41:25 (5) 301:11 +78:30
4.Elias Wachmann M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  54:30 (38) 84:09 (38) 54:03 (4) 66:36 (4) 50:53 (7) 310:11 +87:30
5.Jure Kavčič M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  89:19 (48) 80:49 (36) 82:52 (7) 97:28 (8) 50:21 (6) 400:49 +178:08
Emil Auselius M18 Bredaryds SOKSWE  34:15 (3) 46:01 (1) disq
Gregor Kunc M18 OK TivoliSLO  dns dns disq
Albin Kronkvist M18 Örkelljunga FKSWE  67:27 (46) mp disq
Olof Ljunggren M18 Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE  35:01 (4) 56:22 (13) disq
Gašper Čopi M18 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  55:20 (40) 77:14 (32) 67:56 (5) 51:19 (8) disq
Mátyás Vozár M18 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  49:45 (34) 85:03 (40) disq
Žiga Taljat M18 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  89:49 (49) 86:17 (42) 78:09 (7) 57:38 (9) disq
Pietro Scalzotto M18 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  70:40 (47) 73:37 (31) disq
Lőrinc Pályi M18 MOM BudapestHUN  45:28 (29) 71:55 (29) disq
Mattia Gambini M18 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  61:43 (44) mp disq
Tommaso Bari M18 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  65:12 (45) 86:04 (41) disq
Gergely Barta M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:11 (36) 79:00 (34) disq
Emanuel Herberthson M18 Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSWE  40:58 (17) 71:58 (30) disq
Medard Féder Nml. M18 AŠK PezinokSVK  39:07 (12) 57:35 (15) disq
Zoltán Bognár M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:10 (13) 59:15 (20) disq
András Balogh M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  59:38 (43) 71:54 (28) disq
Bálint Szele M18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:00 (35) 81:29 (37) disq
Giacomo Guarda M18 Junior Veneto TeamITA  42:20 (22) 78:35 (33) disq
Isac Ericsson M18 Växjö OKSWE  36:56 (8) 54:00 (7) disq
Mattis Persson M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  43:28 (26) 60:56 (22) disq
Mattia Scopel M18 Italia National TeamITA  41:57 (20) 58:01 (16) disq
Daniel Pompura M18 ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSVK  54:58 (39) 67:33 (24) disq
Damiano Bettega M18 Italia National TeamITA  36:53 (7) 54:30 (9) disq
Alberto Bazan M18 Italia National TeamITA  47:59 (31) 70:44 (25) disq
Zoltán Bujdosó M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:04 (10) 52:49 (6) disq
Balazs Egei M18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:55 (14) 59:43 (21) disq
Tomas Milan M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Joar Hertin M18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  36:37 (6) 47:41 (3) disq
Hugo Djurstedt M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  40:04 (15) mp disq
Matic Blaž M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:19 (21) dns 39:43 (2) 52:23 (2) 31:48 (1) disq
Pietro Palumbo M18 Italia National TeamITA  49:08 (32) 92:32 (44) disq
Stefano Viel M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Riccardo Pavetta M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  102:47 (45) disq
Vojtech Gryc M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:30 (30) 58:58 (19) 60:02 (6) disq
Žan Ravnikar M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:39 (19) 58:03 (17) disq
Ambrož Rupnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  55:27 (41) 80:21 (35) 61:33 (10) disq
Viktor Waernqvist M18 Nais OrienteringsklubbSWE  37:00 (9) 54:47 (11) disq
Tomas Zalaba M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  43:11 (25) 71:28 (27) disq
Gustav Runefors M18 Växjö OKSWE  35:08 (5) 46:40 (2) disq
Oskar Svahn M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  dns dns disq
Erik Wigle M18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  40:31 (16) 55:01 (12) disq
Simon Harden M18 FK Boken PerstorpSWE  32:22 (2) 50:24 (5) disq
Jakob Wolfram M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  44:23 (27) 54:06 (8) disq
Tjaž Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  45:22 (28) mp mp dnf 41:12 (4) disq
Simon Svahn M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  50:23 (37) 71:21 (26) disq
Karlo Težak M18 OK VihorCRO  58:00 (42) 88:38 (43) disq
Hugo Jakobsson M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  49:25 (33) 57:23 (14) disq
Jonas Soldini M18 Eksjö SOKSWE  31:16 (1) 48:43 (4) disq
Ondrej Metelka M18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  41:27 (18) 54:40 (10) disq

M20
Angelo Occhi M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  50:56 (21) 78:13 (22) disq
Georg Groell M20 Eksjö SOKSWE  34:00 (3) 50:58 (4) disq
Axel Granqvist M20 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  32:34 (1) 50:36 (3) disq
Erik Kálmán M20 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  48:28 (19) 58:32 (11) disq
Cesare Mattiroli M20 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  57:04 (23) 61:54 (13) disq
Enrico Mannocci M20 Italia National TeamITA  46:46 (17) 61:52 (12) disq
Francesco Magenes M20 Italia National TeamITA  40:53 (11) 65:05 (15) disq
Isak Hertin M20 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  45:29 (15) 64:10 (14) disq
Fabio Brunet M20 Italia National TeamITA  mp 65:33 (16) disq
Alessandro De Biasi M20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  102:07 (25) disq
Marcello Lambertini M20 Italia National TeamITA  46:32 (16) 66:01 (17) disq
Lorenzo Bazan M20 Italia National TeamITA  45:05 (14) 79:02 (23) disq
Nicolas Kastner M20 Naturfreunde WienAUT  36:06 (8) 51:36 (5) disq
Levente Szalay M20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  43:46 (12) 69:25 (19) disq
Felix Axelsson M20 MARKBYGDENS OKSWE  34:33 (5) 49:29 (1) disq
Giorgio Tonda M20 Junior Veneto TeamITA  44:34 (13) 67:54 (18) disq
Herwig Jun. Allwinger M20 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  56:27 (22) 70:43 (20) disq
Maurizio Castellaz M20 G.S. PavioneITA  47:08 (18) 77:26 (21) disq
Albin Andersson M20 Tullinge SKSWE  35:56 (7) 52:26 (6) disq
Hugo Lillieström M20 OK RoxenSWE  37:10 (10) 52:29 (7) disq
Niklas Brantner M20 HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  48:41 (20) dns disq
Roman Schuh M20 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  60:36 (24) 96:40 (24) disq
August Mollén M20 OK DenselnSWE  34:09 (4) 50:34 (2) disq
Oscar Johansson M20 Karlskrona SOKSWE  35:09 (6) 56:14 (9) disq
Filip Trofast M20 Bredaryds SOKSWE  33:16 (2) 55:37 (8) disq
Emil Björnlinger M20 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  36:36 (9) 57:22 (10) disq

M21A
1.Vladan Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  38:31 (4) 59:32 (1) 38:50 (1) 57:19 (1) 39:20 (1) 233:32
2.Michal Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  37:01 (2) 61:28 (4) 41:35 (2) 58:19 (2) 40:34 (2) 238:57 +05:25
3.Leif Svensson M21A OK TisarenSWE  40:27 (8) 68:14 (9) 45:08 (5) 64:51 (5) 42:41 (4) 261:21 +27:49
4.Zdeněk Stachoň M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  38:32 (5) 71:30 (16) 43:52 (3) 66:10 (6) 41:51 (3) 261:55 +28:23
5.Jiri Martan M21A Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  43:26 (14) 65:42 (5) 43:55 (4) 59:46 (3) 52:36 (11) 265:25 +31:53
6.Pavel Ptáček M21A BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  41:55 (10) 70:36 (14) 46:12 (7) 66:11 (7) 46:01 (5) 270:55 +37:23
7.Klāvs Stiprais M21A MezmalasLAT  52:04 (26) 68:37 (10) 51:47 (11) 62:23 (4) 50:46 (8) 285:37 +52:05
8.Tomas Hanzl M21A Sportcentrum JicinCZE  45:29 (18) 78:03 (22) 49:41 (9) 74:10 (10) 46:10 (6) 293:33 +60:01
9.Jeroen Liefrink M21A Military Orienteering Team NLNED  47:35 (21) 75:47 (20) 54:50 (13) 73:44 (9) 62:20 (14) 314:16 +80:44
10.Pavel Kořán M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  62:42 (36) 76:40 (21) 50:05 (10) 80:56 (13) 49:01 (7) 319:24 +85:52
11.Jan Urban M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  55:21 (30) 87:33 (31) 63:28 (21) 84:56 (15) 55:52 (13) 347:10 +113:38
12.Davy Heesakkers M21A Military Orienteering Team NLNED  56:21 (32) 87:31 (30) 58:02 (18) 94:58 (17) 54:05 (12) 350:57 +117:25
13.Sylvain Gru M21A COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA  72:07 (39) 84:03 (26) 55:03 (14) 94:30 (16) 51:39 (9) 357:22 +123:50
14.Roelof Posthouwer M21A Military Orienteering Team NLNED  53:00 (28) 118:17 (45) 54:05 (12) 82:53 (14) 67:47 (16) 376:02 +142:30
15.Dr Gergely Sarközy M21A   70:16 (38) 104:08 (43) 80:55 (24) 104:42 (19) 65:38 (15) 425:39 +192:07
16.Jacek Wieszaczewski M21A Orientop WrocławPOL  95:41 (40) 114:12 (44) 67:55 (22) 105:51 (20) 74:43 (17) 458:22 +224:50
17.Jakob Valič M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  66:53 (37) 143:13 (46) 92:56 (25) 131:52 (21) 76:56 (18) 511:50 +278:18
Federico Navarra M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 101:06 (42) disq
Edoardo De Vallier M21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  dns dns disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A Mariborski OKSLO  42:50 (12) 60:27 (2) disq
Leon Kropivšek M21A Mariborski OKSLO  mp 87:10 (29) 55:30 (16) 76:23 (11) dns disq
Matteo Zoppè M21A Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  52:06 (27) 83:10 (24) 55:13 (15) disq
Michael Tanzer M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:59 (19) 68:41 (11) disq
Adam Hajek M21A OK KameniceCZE  40:00 (7) 75:11 (19) disq
Matthis Griener M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  49:25 (23) 87:08 (28) disq
Zdeněk Janů J. M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  37:10 (3) 71:00 (15) 48:26 (8) disq
Bartłomiej Mazan M21A WKS Śląsk WrocławPOL  48:33 (22) 69:27 (12) 73:01 (23) 70:19 (8) dns disq
Artsiom Haroshka M21A BerestieBLR  83:32 (25) disq
Silvano Daves M21A AD Trento OrienteeringITA  62:12 (20) 77:33 (12) 51:56 (10) disq
Nicolas Langenegger M21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Simon Kurinčič M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  92:49 (37) disq
Andraž De Luisa M21A OK AzimutSLO  44:48 (17) 91:23 (35) disq
Gregor Zupan M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:04 (13) 94:15 (38) disq
Jakub Jílek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:30 (9) 91:52 (36) mp disq
Luca Rosato M21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  46:50 (20) 68:04 (8) disq
Matej Škarabot M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:36 (15) 70:05 (13) 45:55 (6) disq
Elio Golja M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  50:52 (24) 88:37 (33) disq
Gašper Petrovič M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  56:20 (31) 74:01 (18) disq
Zoran Furman M21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  60:46 (35) 100:29 (41) disq
Remco Hereijgers M21A Military Orienteering Team NLNED  mp 97:49 (40) 62:06 (19) 95:09 (18) mp disq
Daniel Gotthardt M21A HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  51:15 (25) 86:55 (27) disq
Matej Čerin M21A OK TivoliSLO  58:27 (34) 96:00 (39) disq
Ondřej Jílek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  44:05 (16) 66:51 (7) mp disq
Matteo Civillini M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  dns dns disq
Felix Hartlieb M21A Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  36:22 (1) 60:41 (3) disq
Péter Györgyi M21A MOM BudapestHUN  42:49 (11) 72:22 (17) disq
Alvise Rumor M21A Junior Veneto TeamITA  53:32 (29) dnf disq
Iztok Hadalin M21A OK AzimutSLO  82:05 (23) disq
Aljaž Černe M21A OK TivoliSLO  90:22 (34) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  57:35 (33) 87:59 (32) disq
Ondřej Šrámek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  39:32 (6) 66:36 (6) 57:00 (17) dnf disq

M21B
1.Herwig Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  37:38 (6) 49:50 (4) 35:43 (1) 43:31 (1) 40:36 (5) 207:18
2.Hannes Pacher M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  34:54 (3) 53:39 (9) 38:16 (3) 45:30 (2) 36:25 (2) 208:44 +01:26
3.Jirka Hrazdil M21B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  45:27 (16) 55:46 (10) 41:07 (4) 56:08 (5) 39:18 (3) 237:46 +30:28
4.Christopher Immervoll M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:24 (15) 71:57 (22) 59:08 (5) 77:11 (6) 60:57 (7) 314:37 +107:19
5.Stefan Ruch M21B Swiss O ToursSUI  69:14 (29) 70:48 (20) 59:42 (6) 80:28 (7) 53:57 (6) 334:09 +126:51
6.Marko Germani M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  64:35 (26) 95:46 (34) 79:50 (8) 82:29 (8) 62:24 (8) 385:04 +177:46
Fabio Dalla Riva M21B G.S. PavioneITA  51:43 (18) 86:13 (31) disq
Filip Hulec M21B Expres Czech TeamCZE  dnf 48:57 (3) 38:00 (2) 46:39 (3) 34:32 (1) disq
Stefano Sossi M21B Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  57:20 (21) 87:34 (33) disq
Piero Zoglia M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  68:52 (28) disq
Edi Grbac M21B OK TorpedoCRO  40:47 (9) dns disq
Jernej Vidali M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  56:14 (20) 58:45 (13) disq
Marco Mancini M21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Domagoj Pavlin M21B OK VihorCRO  97:09 (35) disq
Rainer Kundörfer M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp mp disq
Thomas Aigmüller M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  70:58 (31) 70:33 (19) disq
Martin Faccinelli M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  51:41 (17) dns disq
Jan Kundörfer M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Loris D'errico M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dns disq
Christian Barel M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  91:35 (33) mp disq
Armin Mariacher M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:31 (13) 47:30 (1) disq
Johannes Renz M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  37:31 (5) 60:56 (14) disq
Leonardo Scapin M21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  41:07 (10) 73:17 (23) disq
Kristóf Győrffy M21B Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  44:41 (14) 56:29 (12) disq
Christoph Wendner M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:23 (12) 69:08 (18) disq
David Valič M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  99:46 (36) disq
Blaž Marot M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  85:46 (30) disq
Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  59:13 (24) 87:16 (32) disq
Roland Fesslhofer M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  52:23 (7) disq
Rok Močnik M21B OK AzimutSLO  39:38 (8) 56:09 (11) disq
Luka Plavčak M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  58:24 (22) 80:59 (27) disq
Silvo Babič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  79:15 (32) 77:02 (24) 83:54 (9) 110:59 (9) mp disq
Aleš Balek M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  64:18 (16) disq
Jiri Rydel M21B OK KameniceCZE  58:42 (23) mp disq
Franc Malus M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:06 (17) disq
Luca Iennaco M21B Polisportiva BesaneseITA  68:38 (27) 81:03 (28) disq
Sandi Lovrečič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Simon Mizur M21B Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  33:15 (1) 51:16 (6) disq
Klemen Kenda M21B OK AzimutSLO  48:36 (4) 40:01 (4) disq
Aleš Veselič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Marko Pahor M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Kristjan Gantar M21B OK AzimutSLO  69:21 (30) dns disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  42:49 (11) 63:01 (15) dns disq
Jakub Vaník M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  60:12 (25) 85:11 (29) 59:45 (7) disq
Emil Kacin M21B OK AzimutSLO  71:21 (21) disq
Borut Seljak M21B   77:56 (25) disq
Thomas Hudax M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  36:59 (4) 50:57 (5) disq
Alexey Afanasyev M21B MagnitRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marko Obid M21B OK AzimutSLO  39:35 (7) 53:15 (8) disq
Matjaž Koprivc M21B OK AzimutSLO  120:58 (37) disq
Valentin Eržen M21B OK AzimutSLO  33:18 (2) 48:56 (2) disq
Boštjan Bogataj M21B OK AzimutSLO  53:06 (19) 79:42 (26) disq

M21E
1.Bartosz Pawlak M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  34:28 (2) 61:59 (1) 36:46 (1) 53:09 (1) 33:59 (1) 220:21
2.Wojciech Kowalski M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  33:28 (1) 64:38 (3) 37:22 (2) 55:29 (2) 34:09 (2) 225:06 +04:45
3.Michal Olejnik M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  35:50 (4) 66:38 (7) 41:05 (6) 58:34 (3) 37:36 (6) 239:43 +19:22
4.Andris Kivlenieks M21E Latvia NAFLAT  38:13 (13) 69:18 (14) 40:17 (3) 60:59 (5) 39:48 (9) 248:35 +28:14
5.Eduardo Gil M21E TjalveESP  47:02 (54) 69:17 (13) 40:43 (4) 59:18 (4) 36:29 (5) 252:49 +32:28
6.Remo Ruch M21E Swiss O ToursSUI  43:01 (38) 69:18 (14) 41:59 (7) 65:42 (7) 38:12 (8) 258:12 +37:51
7.Arturs Paulins M21E Latvia NAFLAT  38:00 (11) 65:46 (5) 43:55 (9) 75:04 (12) 36:24 (4) 259:09 +38:48
8.Artjoms Rekunenko M21E Latvia NAFLAT  36:48 (7) 73:12 (25) 44:24 (10) 77:05 (13) 35:32 (3) 267:01 +46:40
9.Bogya Tamas M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROU  42:35 (36) 70:59 (19) 49:22 (18) 71:33 (8) 41:40 (10) 276:09 +55:48
10.Julien Le Borgne M21E Quimper orientationFRA  45:35 (48) 85:13 (48) 50:59 (20) 79:07 (14) 59:35 (21) 320:29 +100:08
11.Adrian Bachmann M21E OLG PfannenstilSUI  50:05 (61) 88:54 (55) 50:07 (19) 84:00 (15) 48:36 (17) 321:42 +101:21
12.Matej Hraboš M21E ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  45:35 (48) 85:57 (52) 51:23 (21) 96:42 (19) 46:13 (16) 325:50 +105:29
13.Filip Kubina M21E ŠK SandbergSVK  56:33 (70) 101:11 (62) 71:09 (27) 102:16 (21) 48:43 (18) 379:52 +159:31
14.Szabolcs Tornai M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  55:46 (67) 105:45 (64) 63:08 (23) 110:36 (22) 56:43 (20) 391:58 +171:37
15.Peter Weinig M21E OC MünchenGER  59:30 (72) 108:11 (65) 62:59 (22) 100:37 (20) 61:40 (22) 392:57 +172:36
16.Blaž Petrovič M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  62:43 (75) 114:12 (67) 68:12 (26) 91:31 (17) 63:13 (23) 399:51 +179:30
Urban Gregorc M21E Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  79:01 (77) dns disq
Marco Della Vedova M21E AgorossoITA  62:19 (74) 105:32 (63) disq
Michele Caraglio M21E AgorossoITA  45:45 (50) 72:08 (21) disq
Jachym Kavalir M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  59:46 (73) dns disq
Lorenzo Pinna M21E AgorossoITA  47:10 (55) 84:10 (45) disq
Jan Bendak M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  dnf dns disq
Paride Grava M21E Junior Veneto TeamITA  54:37 (66) 94:25 (59) disq
Zdeněk Rajnošek M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  43:23 (40) 77:32 (35) 47:11 (13) disq
Henrik Sulz M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  44:22 (46) 82:20 (43) disq
Simon Chvatil M21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  42:28 (34) 78:14 (38) disq
Artsiom Haroshka M21E BerestieBLR  mp disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  43:50 (41) 79:37 (39) 49:10 (17) dns disq
Daniel Tomanek M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  47:37 (56) 91:14 (57) 63:35 (25) disq
Nikita Asoyan M21E DYUSASH SpringRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Stefan Kubelka M21E Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  49:01 (59) 77:38 (36) disq
Petr Turczer M21E Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dnf dns dns disq
Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  49:14 (60) dns dns 88:40 (16) disq
Mattia Debertolis M21E U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  37:49 (10) 68:36 (12) disq
Kristian Liszka M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  39:48 (21) 108:36 (66) disq
Simon Stanonik M21E OK AzimutSLO  42:15 (33) 84:49 (47) disq
Mark Bogataj M21E OK AzimutSLO  41:30 (28) dns disq
Richard Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  44:39 (47) 75:44 (32) disq
Jakob Pauser M21E HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  40:46 (25) 75:43 (31) disq
Samuele Curzio M21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  41:52 (30) 80:17 (42) disq
Agostino Bernardi M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  137:37 (70) disq
Joakim Hederskog M21E IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  41:35 (29) 74:48 (28) disq
Björn Kramer M21E TSG CreidlitzGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Emanuel (jun) Braun M21E HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  dns dns disq
Pavol Bukovac M21E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  44:07 (45) 83:02 (44) disq
Martin Binder M21E SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  38:28 (14) 68:21 (9) disq
Mathias Peter M21E OLC GrazAUT  35:18 (3) 64:45 (4) disq
Ondrej Piják M21E KOBRA BratislavaSVK  40:48 (26) 76:34 (34) disq
Alessio Tenani M21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  38:57 (17) 72:15 (22) disq
Christian Wartbichler M21E HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  41:10 (27) 71:28 (20) disq
Tommaso Civera M21E AgorossoITA  50:09 (63) 91:43 (58) disq
Jan Flasar M21E SK PragaCZE  40:26 (23) 74:10 (27) 48:01 (16) dns 44:03 (14) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  36:29 (6) 66:15 (6) 40:56 (5) disq
Giacomo Barbone M21E AgorossoITA  41:54 (31) 85:45 (50) disq
Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  70:23 (76) 121:12 (69) disq
Erik Nilsson Simkovics M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  39:26 (19) 76:23 (33) disq
Denis Kokelj M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  58:40 (71) 114:40 (68) disq
Florian Kurz M21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  42:29 (35) 70:48 (18) disq
Guntis Māliņš M21E Latvia NAFLAT  42:45 (37) 75:26 (30) 45:15 (11) dnf 42:33 (11) disq
Jacob Lindstam M21E OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  39:13 (18) dns disq
Andris Jubelis M21E Latvia NAFLAT  39:35 (20) 68:32 (11) dns dns dns disq
Jure Zmrzlikar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  85:42 (49) disq
Boštjan Čerin M21E OK TivoliSLO  52:53 (65) mp dns 54:33 (19) disq
Samuele Tait M21E   dns dns disq
Simone Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  50:05 (61) 85:56 (51) disq
Tim Robertson M21E KooveeFIN  37:02 (8) 64:24 (2) disq
Balázs Miavecz M21E MOM BudapestHUN  dns dns disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  46:56 (53) 79:50 (40) dns 72:54 (11) 42:52 (12) disq
Tomas Kamaryt M21E KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  87:36 (53) 47:11 (13) disq
Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  48:48 (58) mp disq
Matija Razum M21E OK BrežiceSLO  42:04 (32) 84:45 (46) 43:04 (13) disq
Matthias Leonhardt M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:58 (43) dns 43:27 (8) 62:35 (6) 38:00 (7) disq
Rafal Podzinski M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  38:03 (12) mp mp 72:46 (10) mp disq
Andraz Hribar M21E OK BrežiceSLO  40:27 (24) 69:45 (16) 47:31 (15) disq
Libor Černocky M21E DROTSLO  44:18 (15) disq
Ivano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  50:51 (64) 98:59 (61) disq
Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. PavioneITA  45:59 (52) 80:06 (41) disq
Marco Seppi M21E AgorossoITA  38:36 (15) 74:58 (29) disq
Roland Fesslhofer M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns disq
Luigi Giuliani M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  47:38 (57) 88:22 (54) disq
Thomas Polster M21E HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  44:01 (44) mp disq
Sebastian Inderst M21E Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  40:06 (22) 70:22 (17) dns dns disq
Fabiano Bettega M21E G.S. PavioneITA  43:56 (42) 73:55 (26) disq
Mate Baumholczer M21E Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  42:23 73:48 disq
Marcin Richert M21E Polish Military TeamPOL  36:01 (5) 67:30 (8) dns 72:04 (9) dns disq
Xander Berger M21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  38:36 (15) 68:29 (10) disq
István Zsebeházy M21E Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  43:11 (39) 77:59 (37) 46:02 (12) disq
Áron Bakó M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:05 (9) 72:30 (23) disq
Ronny Natho M21E OC MünchenGER  56:01 (68) 98:34 (60) 63:11 (24) 92:05 (18) mp disq
Gergely Bugár M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  56:23 (69) 91:09 (56) disq
Martin Smelik M21E OK KameniceCZE  45:49 (51) 72:57 (24) disq

M35
1.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:47 (6) 69:21 (5) 47:18 (3) 80:25 (2) 47:03 (2) 285:54
2.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  45:03 (8) 77:16 (11) 51:33 (4) 88:02 (4) 48:59 (3) 310:53 +24:59
3.Ralph Körner M35 OLV LandshutGER  50:41 (13) 77:24 (12) 55:40 (6) 76:02 (1) 54:08 (4) 313:55 +28:01
Radovan Cech M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  33:31 (1) 53:13 (1) 39:33 (1) disq
Tomaž Kremžar M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  53:54 (15) mp disq
Boris Bauman M35 Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns disq
Markus Plohn M35 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  38:15 (3) 59:44 (3) disq
Andrej Cimerman M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:51 (17) 101:03 (24) disq
Dušan Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:13 (10) 83:42 (15) 54:20 (5) disq
Giovanni Sonna M35 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA  54:50 (16) 84:10 (16) disq
Miran Kolman M35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  93:27 (20) disq
Gregor Pavlič M35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  64:04 (22) 99:46 (23) dnf disq
Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  57:00 (21) 85:21 (17) disq
Ondrej Ptacek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  49:27 (11) 73:44 (9) 58:16 (7) disq
Jiri Ehl M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  39:44 (5) 59:53 (4) 43:41 (2) disq
Emiliano Corona M35 Italia National TeamITA  37:48 (2) 57:14 (2) disq
Klemen Kenda M35 OK AzimutSLO  56:33 (20) 88:33 (19) 63:35 (8) disq
Tihomir Salopek M35 OK AzimutSLO  43:26 (7) 72:50 (8) 44:23 (1) disq
Attila Tóth M35 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  45:49 (9) 74:55 (10) 51:49 (5) disq
Marián Mikluš M35 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  55:17 (19) 95:55 (21) disq
Marko Dudic M35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  121:29 (25) disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  99:32 (22) disq
Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  55:16 (18) 82:36 (14) dns 86:56 (3) 58:18 (6) disq
Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  39:23 (4) 71:00 (6) disq
Thomas Veitsberger M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  53:51 (14) 82:19 (13) disq
Dušan Furucz M35 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  dns dns disq
Erik Logar M35 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Alessio Rozzi M35 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  112:57 (23) 152:14 (26) disq
Gregor Raj M35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  87:47 (18) disq
Ingemar Neuhauser M35 Sportclub MeranITA  49:42 (12) 72:07 (7) disq

M40
1.Michel Dongen, Van M40 Military Orienteering Team NLNED  47:57 (6) 70:55 (7) 54:22 (1) 61:42 (1) 45:04 (1) 280:00
2.Silvio Šafran M40 OK MedjimurjeCRO  61:10 (18) 85:34 (16) 55:17 (2) 67:41 (2) 46:58 (2) 316:40 +36:40
3.Vladimir Tkalec M40 OK MedjimurjeCRO  60:57 (15) 82:12 (14) 61:33 (3) 81:37 (5) 54:22 (4) 340:41 +60:41
4.Aron Biro M40 BimahevHUN  65:07 (20) 90:14 (17) 71:10 (9) 77:08 (3) 49:25 (3) 353:04 +73:04
5.Herfried Trummer M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  61:00 (16) 91:57 (18) 65:44 (7) 79:44 (4) 61:04 (6) 359:29 +79:29
6.Željko Koščak M40 OK MedjimurjeCRO  66:21 (21) 102:40 (20) 62:15 (5) 84:39 (6) 59:26 (5) 375:21 +95:21
7.Jiří Svoboda M40 OK RoztokyCZE  73:49 (22) 113:37 (22) 61:39 (4) 113:03 (7) 71:16 (8) 433:24 +153:24
Adam Jedlicka M40 OK KameniceCZE  63:13 (19) 99:48 (19) disq
Boris Eržen M40 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  62:09 (7) disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  60:20 (14) 106:02 (21) 127:38 (9) disq
Martin Veitsberger M40 OJE WapplerAUT  42:40 (3) 63:27 (4) disq
Miloš Hecl M40 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  54:09 (11) 81:34 (12) 66:52 (8) disq
Lukáš Růžička M40 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  50:34 (8) 76:45 (9) dns disq
Kristian Bosisio M40 OK TrzinSLO  55:53 (12) 83:02 (15) disq
Edi Ocvirk M40 OK JapeticCRO  43:54 (5) 60:13 (3) disq
Bernhard Venhauer M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:28 (2) 65:41 (5) disq
Pavel Milan M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tomas Zemla M40 OK KameniceCZE  49:57 (7) 78:22 (11) disq
Petr Blazek M40 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  61:08 (17) 77:32 (10) 63:29 (6) disq
Roberto Larotella M40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  121:29 (23) 123:46 (8) disq
Tomislav Varnica M40 OK VihorCRO  53:40 (10) 81:46 (13) disq
Hannes Wenzel M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  57:10 (13) 74:11 (8) disq
Klaus Degen M40 HSV PinkafeldAUT  51:20 (9) 66:17 (6) disq
Michael Stockmayer M40 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  38:17 (1) 59:32 (2) disq
Bernhard Fink M40 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  43:19 (4) 58:56 (1) disq

M45
1.Igor Gavrilov M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:56 (2) 52:40 (2) 37:42 (1) 56:43 (6) 33:59 (1) 218:00
2.Janusz Porzycz M45 Polish Military TeamPOL  39:56 (4) 58:09 (4) 42:49 (2) 45:14 (1) 34:42 (2) 220:50 +02:50
3.Nicolas Greff M45 co amberieuFRA  43:29 (10) 61:18 (7) 45:25 (5) 46:50 (2) 45:51 (4) 242:53 +24:53
4.Sergey Cherniavsky M45 OC MünchenGER  41:25 (8) 61:57 (9) 44:58 (4) 53:46 (5) 41:35 (3) 243:41 +25:41
5.Petr Kunz M45 Expres Czech TeamCZE  51:13 (22) 75:26 (25) 52:32 (9) 67:16 (7) 56:20 (5) 302:47 +84:47
6.Nicolas Arranz Rodriguez M45 CORZOESP  71:00 (36) 98:28 (38) 75:29 (11) 124:48 (8) 73:30 (6) 443:15 +225:15
7.François Cardineau M45 co amberieuFRA  101:17 (39) 145:22 (42) 128:06 (13) 135:13 (9) 96:28 (7) 606:26 +388:26
Martin Kunz M45 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  41:09 (6) 66:42 (13) 43:35 (3) 52:27 (3) dns disq
Jan Netuka M45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  42:33 (9) 64:32 (10) disq
Albert Mingaleev M45 MagnitRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Milan Matoušek M45 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  61:58 (29) 87:51 (34) 47:26 (6) disq
Robert Kalcher M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  59:20 (28) 87:03 (33) disq
Zdeněk Janů S. M45 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Jaroslav Kašpar M45 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  67:13 (34) 83:18 (30) 64:38 (10) disq
Antonín Procházka M45 OK KameniceCZE  44:43 (13) 69:47 (19) disq
Péter Kálmán M45 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  44:32 (12) 79:40 (29) disq
Pavel Mátl M45 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:11 (7) 60:23 (6) 48:46 (7) disq
Ludek Vandas M45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  39:34 (3) 61:31 (8) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Stanislav Kustec M45 Mariborski OKSLO  45:28 (14) 70:03 (20) 49:32 (8) dns dns disq
Fabrizio Boneccher M45 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  52:18 (23) 72:33 (24) disq
Andrea Cipriani M45 Gronlait Orienteering TeamITA  40:40 (5) 60:09 (5) disq
Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  51:05 (20) 85:47 (32) disq
Jaroslav Folprecht M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns disq
Medard Féder str. M45 AŠK PezinokSVK  63:38 (31) 88:36 (36) disq
Tomaž Pust M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:55 (19) 79:30 (28) disq
Jan Gryc M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:55 (18) 57:25 (3) dns disq
Ivan Millar M45 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  52:41 (4) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:38 (24) 65:03 (11) dns disq
Gábor Klement M45 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  65:26 (33) 99:56 (39) disq
László Iván M45 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  80:21 (38) 125:12 (41) 97:06 (12) disq
Valter Foški M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  67:32 (35) 88:28 (35) disq
Jožko Jazbar M45 OK AzimutSLO  70:53 (21) disq
Damjan Čelik M45 OK AzimutSLO  91:08 (37) disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  76:33 (26) disq
Peter Ebster Sen. M45 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  51:09 (21) 71:06 (22) disq
Michal Jedlicka M45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  33:15 (1) 51:29 (1) disq
Alexander Srb M45 OJE WapplerAUT  46:08 (16) 67:58 (15) disq
Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  46:46 (17) 68:27 (16) disq
Zsolt Radnai M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  dns dns dns disq
Jarosław Gradek M45 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  75:50 (37) 121:43 (40) dns dns dns disq
Stephan Puchegger M45 OJE WapplerAUT  55:52 (27) 69:25 (18) disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   43:56 (11) 66:19 (12) disq
Martin Marksteiner M45 WATAUT  45:59 (15) 68:58 (17) disq
Franz Unegg M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  54:40 (26) 85:29 (31) disq
Martin Bogensperger M45 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  53:12 (25) 67:36 (14) disq
Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  63:31 (30) 77:04 (27) disq
Arno Huss M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  63:47 (32) 71:51 (23) disq

M50
1.Stefano Maddalena M50 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  35:23 (1) 49:31 (1) 34:15 (1) 41:00 (1) 33:08 (1) 193:17
2.Leif Haajanen M50 OK RaseborgFIN  38:58 (4) 56:21 (4) 39:51 (2) 50:35 (5) 37:59 (3) 223:44 +30:27
3.Peter Gehriger M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  39:34 (6) 56:50 (5) 42:34 (7) 48:43 (2) 39:28 (4) 227:09 +33:52
4.Werner Pietsch M50 NF WienAUT  39:08 (5) 58:27 (6) 40:33 (4) 50:23 (3) 40:01 (5) 228:32 +35:15
5.Laurent Astrade M50 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  44:39 (15) 64:42 (8) 41:52 (5) 57:07 (9) 46:23 (10) 254:43 +61:26
6.Stefan Schwarzenberger M50 LG StettlenSUI  44:27 (14) 68:10 (11) 43:50 (8) 57:36 (10) 42:16 (6) 256:19 +63:02
7.Detlef Richter M50 LVB LeipzigGER  48:36 (20) 69:02 (12) 55:37 (13) 56:58 (7) 48:37 (13) 278:50 +85:33
8.Marco Giovannini M50 OK TrzinSLO  54:41 (30) 77:33 (21) 45:21 (9) 56:58 (7) 47:21 (12) 281:54 +88:37
9.Alastair Mackenzie M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  47:48 (18) 67:09 (9) 48:17 (10) 67:12 (11) 51:47 (18) 282:13 +88:56
10.Michael Steinauer M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  46:14 (17) 67:10 (10) 58:32 (14) 72:09 (16) 43:48 (8) 287:53 +94:36
11.Attila Dalos M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  44:11 (12) 76:35 (19) 58:39 (15) 69:01 (12) 50:06 (15) 298:32 +105:15
12.Stefan Röhl M50 OLV OstGER  53:22 (27) 86:58 (31) 54:56 (12) 70:03 (15) 51:19 (17) 316:38 +123:21
13.Olivier Basset M50 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  50:14 (22) 91:25 (34) 51:10 (11) 87:30 (19) 49:47 (14) 330:06 +136:49
14.Martin Braendli M50 OLG ZürichSUI  63:17 (37) 81:32 (24) 71:55 (18) 77:58 (18) 46:39 (11) 341:21 +148:04
15.Robert Benko M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  61:11 (35) 96:24 (38) 71:48 (17) 126:28 (22) 55:32 (19) 411:23 +218:06
16.Honza Holec M50 SKOB OstravaCZE  65:43 (39) 113:58 (46) 77:30 (19) 115:24 (20) 65:10 (21) 437:45 +244:28
17.Denis Collomb M50 co amberieuFRA  113:33 (50) 129:52 (49) 93:21 (20) 119:44 (21) 69:22 (22) 525:52 +332:35
Jurg Niggli M50 O'JuraFRA  63:49 (38) 90:59 (33) dns 69:32 (14) 50:14 (16) disq
David Riches M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  58:32 (32) 81:29 (23) 59:00 (16) 73:53 (17) mp disq
Jürgen Schubert M50 LVB LeipzigGER  68:11 (42) 109:34 (42) dns mp dns disq
Vojko Kacin M50 OK AzimutSLO  113:56 (45) disq
Phill Batts M50 Darlington OrienteersGBR  53:55 (29) 82:01 (25) dns 69:06 (13) 46:02 (9) disq
Igor Bončina M50 OK AzimutSLO  59:00 (33) 85:22 (28) 60:36 (20) disq
Stefano Brambilla M50 CO2ITA  42:18 (6) 53:27 (6) 42:31 (7) disq
István Bujdosó M50 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  52:19 (24) 93:04 (35) disq
Pavel Ptáček M50 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  43:42 (10) 73:23 (16) disq
Pierantonio Pretto M50 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  61:34 (36) 94:04 (37) disq
Roland Kohlbacher M50 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  53:23 (28) mp disq
Paolo Jerman M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  82:45 (47) disq
Dennis Dalla Santa M50 G.S. PavioneITA  37:01 (2) 55:04 (3) disq
Pataki Gábor M50 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  41:15 (9) 62:10 (7) disq
Gábor Pavlovics M50 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  38:16 (3) 54:24 (2) disq
Gottfried Scheikl M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:44 (11) 77:20 (20) disq
Dušan Smole M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  103:11 (40) disq
Aleš Zupan M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  93:30 (36) disq
Enrico Casagrande M50 Orienteering PergineITA  52:33 (25) dnf disq
Simon Čopi M50 Planinsko društvo TolminSLO  107:33 (41) disq
Aleš Borštnik M50 OK TivoliSLO  68:59 (43) 84:31 (26) disq
Pavel Rejec M50 OK AzimutSLO  126:59 (48) disq
Dario Beltramba M50 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  40:32 (8) dns 39:56 (3) 50:31 (4) 35:50 (2) disq
Ivo Tišljar M50 OK OrionCRO  67:20 (41) 85:48 (29) disq
Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  45:53 (16) 72:02 (15) disq
Roland Reisenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  48:16 (19) 74:37 (18) disq
Martin Gruenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  51:13 (23) 70:07 (13) disq
Wolfgang Pietsch M50 NF WienAUT  40:11 (7) 70:14 (14) disq
Marko De Luisa M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  111:47 (44) disq
Paolo Pizzamus M50 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  56:30 (31) dns disq
Jari Nokkala M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Raimo Lind M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  49:35 (21) mp dns dns 73:47 (23) disq
Franz Gusel M50 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  60:23 (34) 87:24 (32) disq
Luca Patini M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  86:06 (49) disq
Janez Zavrl M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  77:48 (46) 129:59 (50) disq
Janez Pretnar M50 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Helmut Lerchegger M50 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  44:23 (13) 73:55 (17) disq
Silvij Močnik M50 OK AzimutSLO  52:37 (26) 78:35 (22) disq
Reinhard Kasper M50 HSV PinkafeldAUT  70:41 (44) 85:17 (27) disq
Andrea Maccà M50 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  66:09 (40) 110:27 (43) disq
Markus Sterba M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  84:33 (48) 118:09 (47) disq
Roland Berner M50 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  74:00 (45) 100:25 (39) disq
Martin Schaffner M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andrej Korelc M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  86:27 (30) disq

M55
1.Ulu Aeschlimann M55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  42:26 (4) 50:13 (7) 42:11 (1) 45:57 (1) 37:39 (1) 218:26
2.Jürg Wälchli M55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  36:37 (2) 49:03 (6) 44:07 (2) 56:12 (4) 38:01 (2) 224:00 +05:34
3.Per Svensson M55 Finspångs SOKSWE  45:34 (10) 47:28 (1) 48:36 (4) 52:19 (2) 38:10 (3) 232:07 +13:41
4.Nils Harald Staff M55 OL Toten-TrollNOR  44:33 (9) 47:56 (2) 49:10 (6) 58:51 (8) 41:22 (4) 241:52 +23:26
5.Herwig Proske M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:46 (8) 48:36 (4) 47:54 (3) 57:42 (7) 45:39 (5) 243:37 +25:11
6.Erik Blake M55 Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN  49:30 (12) 57:15 (9) 53:34 (7) 57:04 (6) 49:34 (8) 266:57 +48:31
7.Mark Collins M55 DartfordGBR  53:02 (15) 59:34 (11) 48:44 (5) 71:12 (11) 75:42 (13) 308:14 +89:48
8.Zdeněk Blabla M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  56:18 (20) 64:32 (19) 61:30 (10) 76:13 (13) 52:22 (11) 310:55 +92:29
9.Armin Friessnig M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:30 (21) 63:38 (18) 65:31 (12) 83:30 (14) 49:22 (7) 318:31 +100:05
10.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  59:10 (22) 118:03 (28) 62:33 (11) 76:06 (12) 50:36 (9) 366:28 +148:02
Andreas Cart M55 OLC WienerwaldAUT  53:29 (16) 61:10 (14) disq
Piotr Niessner M55 WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL  43:42 (7) 61:30 (16) 54:14 (8) 54:25 (3) disq
Valentino Nicolis M55 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  105:37 (30) 136:45 (29) disq
Siegfried Opetnik M55 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  35:19 (1) 49:02 (5) disq
Georg Billroth M55 Der Berger-ClanAUT  51:53 (14) 61:22 (15) disq
Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  64:48 (25) 72:22 (13) 85:05 (15) 65:24 (12) disq
Arnulf Wolfram M55 WATAUT  70:38 (26) disq
Helmut Tanner M55 OLC Union ViktringAUT  90:23 (29) 105:56 (27) disq
Christian Gotthardt M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  mp 58:18 (10) disq
Josef Polster M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  42:50 (5) 61:07 (13) disq
Erwin Koeck M55 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  46:05 (11) 48:07 (3) disq
Martin Sacher M55 kilroySUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Horst Mayer M55 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  53:59 (17) 67:36 (22) disq
Cesare Tarabocchia M55 OK AzimutSLO  51:51 (13) 60:26 (12) mp 67:15 (10) 51:09 (10) disq
Miro Šalamun M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:27 (18) 67:22 (21) disq
Robert Mandl M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  43:16 (6) 54:07 (8) disq
Jaroslav Korpas M55 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  60:04 (23) 65:19 (20) mp 63:21 (9) 48:24 (6) disq
Raimund Scheiber M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  54:44 (19) dns disq
Georg Pregartner M55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  62:44 (24) 93:12 (25) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  70:56 (27) 85:40 (23) disq
Alex Bor M55 TitanRUS  41:44 (3) 62:05 (17) 60:37 (9) 56:29 (5) mp disq
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Mauro Vecellio M55 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  79:43 (28) 92:29 (24) disq
Vinko Pernek M55 Mariborski OKSLO  102:44 (26) disq

M60
1.Christian Biland M60 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  34:12 (1) 40:10 (2) 35:24 (1) 44:20 (2) 34:30 (1) 188:36
2.Jean Dermine M60 dauphiné orientationFRA  43:25 (7) 41:02 (4) 37:40 (3) 52:28 (9) 38:24 (2) 212:59 +24:23
3.Kjell Magne Nordvi M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  37:02 (3) 46:53 (6) 42:35 (6) 50:08 (6) 40:16 (4) 216:54 +28:18
4.Dénes Kerényi M60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  44:12 (9) 48:24 (7) 42:42 (7) 45:45 (4) 41:28 (5) 222:31 +33:55
5.Arnfinn Pedersen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  41:37 (5) 54:03 (16) 41:36 (5) 44:24 (3) 43:06 (8) 224:46 +36:10
6.Vladimir John M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  44:12 (9) 50:30 (10) 47:40 (10) 54:07 (10) 44:34 (9) 241:03 +52:27
7.Otti Bisang M60 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  51:04 (18) 54:36 (17) 44:45 (9) 52:15 (8) 41:46 (6) 244:26 +55:50
8.Bernt Johansson M60 Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT  44:16 (11) 49:31 (9) 44:27 (8) 62:26 (16) 47:24 (13) 248:04 +59:28
9.Stefano Zonato M60 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  49:15 (15) 52:19 (13) 61:39 (23) 46:47 (5) 46:51 (11) 256:51 +68:15
10.Peter Kaeser M60 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  50:17 (17) 49:11 (8) 51:34 (15) 59:15 (13) 52:14 (17) 262:31 +73:55
11.Tor Solbergseter M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  54:55 (25) 55:48 (21) 48:56 (11) 64:01 (19) 41:50 (7) 265:30 +76:54
12.Sergey Movko M60 KaliningradRUS  53:00 (22) 58:01 (23) 58:52 (22) 51:18 (7) 47:05 (12) 268:16 +79:40
13.Kristian Leonhardt M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:59 (14) 54:51 (19) 53:36 (18) 54:49 (11) 61:12 (20) 272:27 +83:51
14.Erik Haugen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  51:41 (20) 59:34 (25) 50:48 (13) 63:14 (17) 50:14 (15) 275:31 +86:55
15.Erik Grøndalen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  47:09 (13) 54:50 (18) 58:37 (21) 64:06 (20) 51:57 (16) 276:39 +88:03
16.Conci Alessandro M60 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  54:40 (24) 57:16 (22) 53:22 (17) 56:06 (12) 56:06 (19) 277:30 +88:54
17.Ivo Kete M60 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  49:22 (16) 55:15 (20) 63:55 (24) 63:14 (17) 48:49 (14) 280:35 +91:59
18.Mikhail Solovev M60 KaliningradRUS  63:17 (27) 82:18 (34) 52:31 (16) 60:00 (14) 46:23 (10) 304:29 +115:53
19.Jan Sveen M60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  53:07 (23) 63:08 (27) 66:41 (25) 71:34 (24) 64:49 (22) 319:19 +130:43
Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  84:49 (35) 58:13 (20) 67:19 (22) disq
Jaromír Šrámek M60 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  34:16 (2) 39:38 (1) 39:38 (4) disq
Jan Ivansson M60 Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAUT  mp 81:13 (33) 51:04 (14) 70:27 (23) 61:36 (21) disq
Franz Ponweiser M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  41:47 (6) 58:03 (24) disq
Črtomir Knap M60 OK AzimutSLO  82:13 (30) 90:10 (36) disq
Stanko Čufer M60 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  52:23 (14) disq
Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  77:56 (32) 67:46 (26) dns dns disq
Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  67:59 (28) 73:31 (30) 73:15 (23) disq
Fulvio Pacor M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Albertino Parnigotto M60 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  96:17 (31) mp disq
Ari Tertsunen M60 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FIN  dns dns 55:05 (19) 65:30 (21) 52:38 (18) disq
Joachim Friessnig M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 40:57 (3) 36:34 (2) 39:53 (1) 40:12 (3) disq
Valentin Pidner M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  52:06 (21) 64:28 (28) disq
Bruno Scherr M60 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  39:29 (4) 42:16 (5) disq
Ewald Mayer M60 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  69:05 (29) 62:17 (26) disq
Gianfranco Siega M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  60:40 (26) 75:55 (31) 73:15 (23) disq
Mauro Nardi M60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  69:03 (29) disq
Eugen Kainrath M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  43:37 (8) 51:45 (12) disq
Gyula Kóger M60 PVM PécsHUN  45:09 (12) 52:48 (15) disq
Adriano Bettega M60 G.S. PavioneITA  51:39 (19) 51:23 (11) 50:43 (12) 60:06 (15) mp disq

M65
1.Ola Brox M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  36:04 (3) 32:10 (2) 36:34 (2) 38:44 (1) 34:18 (3) 177:50
2.Alain Juan M65 SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  35:58 (2) 31:28 (1) 37:30 (3) 45:38 (3) 30:16 (1) 180:50 +03:00
3.Terje Wikstrøm M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  35:23 (1) 32:51 (3) 36:23 (1) 44:16 (2) 32:01 (2) 180:54 +03:04
4.Ludwig Genderjahn M65 OLV OstGER  53:31 (14) 41:55 (6) 50:55 (6) 54:08 (5) 45:13 (6) 245:42 +67:52
5.Robert Mayrhofer M65 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  46:40 (7) 49:45 (15) 49:00 (5) 57:03 (7) 43:55 (4) 246:23 +68:33
6.Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  51:44 (11) 45:38 (10) 52:03 (7) 56:48 (6) 52:33 (10) 258:46 +80:56
7.Juergen Ziesche M65 OLV OstGER  43:48 (5) 42:41 (7) 55:16 (9) 77:33 (12) 48:40 (8) 267:58 +90:08
8.Giorgio Bernasconi M65 SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  59:24 (18) 55:36 (18) 48:16 (4) 64:06 (9) 45:03 (5) 272:25 +94:35
9.Michael Frenzel M65 OLV OstGER  51:56 (12) 45:20 (9) 61:07 (11) 87:27 (15) 45:54 (7) 291:44 +113:54
10.Babicky Tomas M65 ZOOB RumburkCZE  58:31 (16) 44:30 (8) 71:14 (16) 63:06 (8) 55:37 (13) 292:58 +115:08
11.Knut Haug M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  59:13 (17) 57:30 (19) 65:45 (13) 69:12 (11) 48:52 (9) 300:32 +122:42
12.Knut Mikal Malmo M65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  52:33 (13) 68:15 (25) 63:44 (12) 68:35 (10) 53:20 (12) 306:27 +128:37
13.Günther Prommer M65 NF BrücklAUT  79:26 (26) 63:38 (23) 58:07 (10) 77:57 (13) 75:43 (15) 354:51 +177:01
14.Christian Kremer M65 OLV OstGER  81:22 (27) 62:54 (21) 70:40 (15) 100:09 (16) 57:10 (14) 372:15 +194:25
15.Denis Jaouen M65 Quimper orientationFRA  59:52 (19) 81:13 (28) 67:53 (14) 82:32 (14) 95:51 (16) 387:21 +209:31
Hubert Lukaseder M65 HSV LangenlebarnAUT  43:06 (4) 47:44 (12) disq
Silvano Bernardi M65 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  77:23 (27) disq
Valerio Leso M65 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  57:48 (15) 49:32 (14) disq
Erwin Schweifer M65 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  44:39 (6) 51:07 (17) disq
Bugar Jozsef M65 BÖFHUN  mp dns disq
Sergio Caveggion M65 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  82:48 (28) 66:33 (24) disq
Oldřich Denemarek M65 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  64:48 (23) 63:26 (22) disq
Renzo Bernabè M65 Orienteering PergineITA  63:47 (22) 49:14 (13) disq
Gábor Molnár M65 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  63:12 (21) 46:20 (11) disq
Achim Bader M65 OLV OstGER  50:39 (9) 41:39 (5) mp dnf dns disq
Franz Hartinger M65 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  50:05 (8) 34:31 (4) disq
Guido Parteli M65 A.S.D. FONZASOITA  mp 72:16 (26) disq
Karl Pongratz M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  51:12 (10) mp 54:10 (8) 52:52 (4) 52:47 (11) disq
István Fluck M65 PVM PécsHUN  61:51 (20) 59:52 (20) disq
Srečo Pirman M65 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  65:20 (24) dns dns dns dns disq
Gianluca Gobbi M65 Orienteering PergineITA  67:00 (25) 50:53 (16) disq

M70
1.Knut Skjeset M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  41:05 (4) 32:15 (2) 38:37 (1) 46:27 (2) 31:59 (1) 190:23
2.Roy Dawson M70 GAFANHORIPOR  32:40 (1) 33:28 (3) 41:03 (2) 72:59 (10) 36:06 (2) 216:16 +25:53
3.Roland Eggli M70 Fuersten OK EttingenSUI  46:11 (7) 38:46 (6) 51:29 (6) 54:56 (3) 40:20 (3) 231:42 +41:19
4.Otto Venhauer M70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:29 (3) 37:23 (5) 49:54 (4) 65:55 (6) 46:02 (5) 237:43 +47:20
5.Erich Schaffner M70 OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSUI  49:22 (11) 35:14 (4) 50:09 (5) 69:14 (7) 45:09 (4) 249:08 +58:45
6.Ivan Lux M70 B-AcesHUN  47:42 (8) 41:53 (10) 53:53 (9) 61:12 (5) 50:11 (7) 254:51 +64:28
7.Leif Billingsø M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  55:11 (14) 41:56 (11) 53:12 (8) 56:07 (4) 49:09 (6) 255:35 +65:12
8.Heinz Keller M70 ol.biel.seelandSUI  51:13 (12) 41:15 (7) 51:33 (7) 72:37 (9) 52:24 (9) 269:02 +78:39
9.Trond Feiring M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  52:26 (13) 63:00 (19) 47:01 (3) 72:06 (8) 50:49 (8) 285:22 +94:59
10.Giancarlo Gozzer M70 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  70:41 (19) 76:17 (20) 125:45 (11) 95:32 (11) 71:41 (10) 439:56 +249:33
Josef Graf M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  59:01 (16) 46:11 (13) disq
Franz Käfer M70 OC FürstenfeldAUT  48:38 (10) 41:27 (9) disq
Paul Ziermann M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  64:16 (17) 60:38 (18) disq
Robert Benedek M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  58:06 (15) 48:05 (16) disq
Corrado Miniotti M70 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA  72:31 (20) 60:32 (17) 97:21 (10) 112:49 (12) disq
Matti Lind M70 Kiimingin UrheilijatFIN  69:39 (18) 45:56 (12) dns dns dns disq
Gino Vivian M70 Orienteering PergineITA  42:18 (6) 47:16 (14) disq
Hans A. Tingvold M70 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Franz Wyss M70 OLregiooltenSUI  33:16 (2) 27:54 (1) mp 42:51 (1) mp disq
Harald Bertoldi M70 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  48:02 (9) 41:21 (8) disq
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  41:54 (5) 47:39 (15) disq

OPEN
1.Miroslav Buřt OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  60:13 (10) 88:39 (19) 62:03 (1) 72:25 (2) 48:52 (2) 332:12
2.Jurjen Blokzijl OPEN Military Orienteering Team NLNED  71:14 (20) 116:31 (32) 81:34 (3) 91:47 (5) 72:25 (3) 433:31 +101:19
3.Aletta Biró OPEN BimahevHUN  81:55 (26) 90:57 (21) 92:39 (6) 98:50 (6) 107:53 (7) 472:14 +140:02
4.Ronald Poulissen OPEN Military Orienteering Team NLNED  67:46 (12) 138:48 (33) 161:25 (10) 103:41 (8) 97:07 (5) 568:47 +236:35
5.Zdenko Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  94:37 (30) 108:49 (30) 139:49 (7) 133:53 (9) 104:40 (6) 581:48 +249:36
Maurizio Marussig OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  65:16 (11) disq
Massimo Mosca OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  50:12 (6) disq
Christina Pettersson OPEN Sjövalla FKSWE  mp mp mp mp dnf disq
Denis Mitri OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  67:02 (12) disq
Györgyi Dalos OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp disq
Stanko Čufer OPEN Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  76:44 (3) disq
Fanni Kocsis OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  51:39 (7) 65:02 (9) disq
Fabrizio Mosolo OPEN Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  103:03 (28) disq
Erik Hajdu OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  51:42 (8) 65:02 (9) disq
Erika Náhlíková OPEN OK KameniceCZE  77:15 (23) mp disq
Jan Dressler OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  71:06 (19) dns 62:43 (2) 63:49 (1) 42:51 (1) disq
Catherine Mayer OPEN SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  mp dns disq
Simone Frappa OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  dns disq
Marta Canal OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  93:14 (25) disq
Stefano Collodet OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  59:52 (6) disq
Livio Predonzani OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  56:41 (9) disq
Stanislav Kazus OPEN Akademik VarnaBUL  dns dns dns disq
Remo Madella OPEN Punto NordITA  41:14 (1) 54:53 (4) disq
Alberto Grilli OPEN Punto NordITA  52:54 (3) disq
Michela Degrassi OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  83:57 (28) 104:51 (29) disq
Irene Cibin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  68:53 (17) 91:51 (22) disq
Mauro Sergas OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  47:41 (4) 62:35 (8) disq
Maciej Osak OPEN UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  134:49 (31) mp 89:39 (4) 99:56 (7) 117:45 (8) disq
Marina Delise OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Zuzanna Osak OPEN UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  mp disq
Franca Scardoni OPEN Lessinia OrienteeringITA  187:50 (33) 203:10 (36) disq
Mandy Millar OPEN Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  dns 166:20 (11) disq
Elena Margiore OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  74:41 (21) disq
Federica Brugnoli OPEN Lessinia OrienteeringITA  186:15 (32) 143:35 (34) disq
Cristina Ruini OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  75:04 (22) 90:50 (20) disq
Michael Tremul OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  48:01 (5) 57:56 (5) disq
Orsolya Tabacsik OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  68:19 (16) 86:18 (15) disq
Cintia Rafael OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  mp 86:47 (18) disq
Pierpaolo Poldrugo OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dnf disq
Donatella Gratton OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Luca Ruini OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns disq
Zoltan Kovacs OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  68:07 (14) 86:18 (15) disq
Maddalena Zupin OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  74:04 (13) disq
Fulvio Fabris OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  97:58 (26) disq
Luca Fontanot OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  60:44 (7) disq
Gergo Farkas OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  68:10 (15) 86:19 (17) disq
Antal Bence Acs OPEN Siralyok Se.HUN  68:06 (13) 85:55 (14) disq
Paola Rovis OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  169:00 (35) disq
Romana Zupan OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  84:30 (4) disq
Jernej Zorman OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:16 (1) disq
Franco Vaccari OPEN OTIS TriesteITA  45:54 (3) dns disq
Ildiko Hentes OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp dns disq
Sandi Lovrečič OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  93:04 (29) 147:25 (8) 143:54 (10) 89:35 (4) disq
Dirk Deubel OPEN Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns disq
Giuliana Zoppè OPEN Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  66:02 (11) 92:15 (23) disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN   153:40 (9) mp disq
Timotej Šuc OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  81:17 (25) 92:16 (24) disq
Bernadette Kalcher OPEN HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp mp disq
Elena Snidero OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  83:50 (27) disq
Renato Pelessoni OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns disq
Gábor Vellner OPEN Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  42:09 (2) 48:01 (2) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  80:58 (24) dns disq
Pavel Kriz OPEN SKP Zdar n.S.CZE  mp dns dns dns disq
Sonia Predan OPEN Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  110:40 (31) disq
Ana Delić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
László Herter OPEN Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  70:34 (18) 99:13 (27) 90:16 (5) disq
Zdenka Krizova OPEN SKP Zdar n.S.CZE  mp dns dns dns disq

W10
1.Sara Szakal-biro W10 BimahevHUN  23:11 (3) 12:48 (2) 14:18 (2) 16:55 (1) 19:19 (1) 86:31
2.Kornelia Duda W10 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  50:11 (5) 14:57 (4) 15:54 (3) 22:32 (2) 47:37 (2) 151:11 +64:40
Celeste Pretto W10 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  20:35 (2) 14:11 (3) disq
Lili Ivana Raj W10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  59:08 (8) disq
Johana Čechová W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  16:54 (1) 15:10 (5) 12:53 (1) disq
Neža Trunk W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  25:58 (7) disq
Ema Pika Raj W10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  15:27 (6) disq
Brina Kölner W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  23:28 (4) 11:32 (1) disq

W12
1.Maja Kula W12 KOS BnO SzczecinPOL  41:29 (24) 23:40 (12) 17:04 (4) 16:12 (1) 18:11 (1) 116:36
2.Camilla Aigmüller W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  23:12 (16) 45:36 (20) 25:55 (7) 21:23 (2) 23:04 (2) 139:10 +22:34
3.Tanja Peinsith W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  34:04 (21) 59:45 (23) 34:33 (9) 30:23 (3) 36:11 (3) 194:56 +78:20
4.Amelie Stracke W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  76:27 (26) 88:30 (24) 30:43 (8) 51:19 (4) 56:14 (4) 303:13 +186:37
Barbora Žemlová W12 OK KameniceCZE  25:12 (18) 53:04 (22) disq
Dorja Salopek W12 OK AzimutSLO  13:09 (2) 17:38 (2) disq
Lucie Hlavacova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:01 (14) 17:46 (3) 18:02 (5) disq
Nea Eržen W12 OK AzimutSLO  13:37 (6) 17:54 (4) disq
Ema Fuchsova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:20 (3) 21:16 (9) 15:17 (2) disq
Katerina Douskova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  12:10 (1) 22:22 (10) 14:04 (1) disq
Ana Maja Anderluh W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  34:10 (22) dns disq
Anja De Luisa W12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Tereza Kubanova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:40 (7) 19:36 (7) 15:22 (3) disq
Annika Winkler W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  15:30 (8) dns disq
Lucia Rigoni W12 G.S. PavioneITA  17:10 (10) mp disq
Mojca Kunc W12 OK TivoliSLO  25:19 (19) 46:55 (21) disq
Gaia Henry W12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  45:35 (25) 27:07 (16) disq
Elena Simion W12 G.S. PavioneITA  17:36 (11) 17:18 (1) disq
Tinka Ferenc W12 OK TivoliSLO  18:01 (13) 26:22 (14) disq
Zala Mia Švigelj W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Neža Obid W12 OK AzimutSLO  15:33 (9) 23:10 (11) disq
Anna Dobrovolna W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  17:58 (12) 35:12 (18) 1459:21 (10) disq
Zala Lozar W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  36:06 (23) 26:56 (15) disq
Lucie Dvořáková W12 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  mp 19:29 (6) disq
Laura Venhauer W12 OLC Union ViktringAUT  21:44 (15) 24:02 (13) disq
Martina Ehlova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  13:22 (4) 17:59 (5) 23:24 (6) disq
Lucija Kremžar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:22 (20) 38:16 (19) disq
Lisa Rivetta W12 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  13:22 (4) 20:17 (8) disq
Hana Mamič W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  24:05 (17) 30:31 (17) disq

W14
1.Lea Martanova W14 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  24:46 (7) 71:53 (21) 23:01 (1) 23:28 (1) 23:12 (1) 166:20
2.Flora Aigmüller W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  31:02 (14) 60:46 (13) 31:28 (4) 31:57 (4) 28:51 (2) 184:04 +17:44
3.Karin Pust W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  25:22 (8) 63:59 (17) 30:35 (3) 34:38 (6) 34:23 (4) 188:57 +22:37
4.Laura König W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  28:37 (11) 65:57 (19) 35:33 (6) 42:12 (7) 37:04 (8) 209:23 +43:03
5.Teresa Monsberger W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  39:45 (25) 63:46 (16) 42:31 (11) 43:52 (8) 36:59 (7) 226:53 +60:33
6.Aneta Urban W14 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  38:45 (24) 63:20 (15) 57:54 (12) 32:42 (5) 35:02 (6) 227:43 +61:23
7.Paulina Szczurko W14 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  53:44 (30) 68:10 (20) 36:51 (8) 63:47 (11) 34:14 (3) 256:46 +90:26
8.Aileen Johnson W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:42 (27) 86:11 (30) 36:29 (7) 52:26 (10) 43:08 (9) 261:56 +95:36
Lucie Čapková W14 OK KameniceCZE  dns dns disq
Giulia Gobber W14 G.S. PavioneITA  44:49 (28) 79:24 (26) disq
Ema Černá W14 OK KameniceCZE  20:47 (2) 45:11 (2) disq
Kerstin Holzer W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:47 (32) 104:43 (35) dns dns dns disq
Lena Lueger W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  66:45 (34) 80:39 (27) disq
Alessia Rigoni W14 G.S. PavioneITA  34:34 (19) 57:44 (9) disq
Giulia Fignon W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  26:27 (9) 55:18 (8) disq
Laura De Heij W14 OK KameniceCZE  23:37 (5) 42:32 (1) disq
Karolína Švecová W14 OK KameniceCZE  54:22 (31) 59:35 (10) disq
Pola Niessner W14 WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL  34:30 (18) 99:33 (34) 32:19 (5) 29:16 (3) disq
Iris Pecorari W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  30:49 (13) 65:18 (18) disq
Stella Cignini W14 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  21:19 (3) 53:50 (7) disq
Hanna Pułczyńska W14 WKS WAWEL KrakówPOL  31:37 (16) 59:47 (11) 40:23 (10) 28:50 (2) disq
Marie Bisping W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nina Nováková W14 OK KameniceCZE  31:35 (15) mp disq
Barbora Kotenová W14 OK KameniceCZE  mp 88:03 (31) disq
Ester Simion W14 G.S. PavioneITA  27:52 (10) 60:48 (14) disq
Julie Balejová W14 OK KameniceCZE  19:33 (1) 49:13 (4) disq
Kristyna Jedlickova W14 OK KameniceCZE  62:22 (33) mp disq
Ema Pračková W14 OK KameniceCZE  33:02 (17) 50:40 (5) disq
Carlotta Baccaro W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  85:29 (29) disq
Anna Angermann W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  36:02 (21) 76:29 (23) disq
Patricia Stöger W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:09 (26) dns dns 89:02 (12) 64:23 (10) disq
Kateřina Petrášová W14 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  51:11 (29) 96:42 (33) disq
Natalie Balacova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns disq
Réka Dalos W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  35:21 (20) mp 37:05 (9) 44:36 (9) 34:47 (5) disq
Zala Ferenc W14 OK TivoliSLO  78:57 (25) disq
Lucija Kavčič W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  76:38 (24) disq
Vita Malus W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  88:28 (32) disq
Viktoria Orosz W14 Siralyok Se.HUN  23:17 (4) 60:38 (12) disq
Giorgia Resen W14 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Luna Henry W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  37:24 (23) dnf disq
Nastja Ferluga W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  83:26 (28) disq
Magdalena Težak W14 OK VihorCRO  mp mp disq
Verca Blazkova W14 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  36:02 (21) 75:50 (22) dns disq
Lenka Miková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  23:49 (6) 51:31 (6) 27:09 (2) disq
Johana Chvatilova W14 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  29:22 (12) 45:25 (3) disq

W16
1.Boglárka Czakó W16 MOM BudapestHUN  18:42 (1) 32:30 (2) 25:55 (1) 22:58 (1) 20:17 (1) 120:22
2.Elin Martanova W16 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  24:47 (13) 35:45 (5) 32:04 (3) 24:52 (2) 24:00 (2) 141:28 +21:06
3.Katja Babič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:46 (8) 35:34 (3) 31:16 (2) 27:56 (3) 28:12 (5) 145:44 +25:22
4.Leana Jete Korb W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  24:25 (12) 48:51 (16) 38:19 (6) 29:48 (4) 25:47 (3) 167:10 +46:48
5.Zuzanna Gradek W16 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  30:12 (22) 38:23 (9) 38:57 (7) 33:38 (5) 26:38 (4) 167:48 +47:26
6.Hanna Przeszłowska W16 UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  26:46 (15) 73:20 (29) 69:14 (11) 53:43 (8) 30:45 (6) 253:48 +133:26
7.Hannah Winkler W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  32:29 (25) 57:07 (24) 64:20 (10) 61:54 (9) 38:11 (9) 254:01 +133:39
Nika Ravnikar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:14 (26) 91:58 (32) disq
Teja Tušar W16 OK AzimutSLO  dns 58:38 (26) 44:16 (8) 39:29 (6) 33:10 (7) disq
Giulia Dissette W16 Italia National TeamITA  27:07 (17) 45:15 (13) disq
Marie Kalcher W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  31:39 (24) 61:43 (28) disq
Giulia Gambini W16 Italia National TeamITA  27:12 (18) 52:34 (19) disq
Katka Blazkova W16 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  22:34 (7) 37:32 (7) 32:14 (4) disq
Debora Dalfollo W16 Italia National TeamITA  28:56 (20) 57:22 (25) disq
Iris Colombo W16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  34:03 (27) 56:57 (23) disq
Paula Pavlin W16 OK VihorCRO  60:05 (27) disq
Tina Kern W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  73:27 (30) 35:22 (5) 42:13 (7) 34:09 (8) disq
Zala Serženta Seljak W16 OK AzimutSLO  42:55 (29) 75:45 (31) disq
Szilvia Takacs W16 Siralyok Se.HUN  25:48 (14) 47:05 (14) disq
Annarita Scalzotto W16 Italia National TeamITA  21:50 (4) 42:26 (12) disq
Anežka Švecová W16 OK KameniceCZE  28:37 (19) 49:12 (17) disq
Krisztina Lengyel W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  26:50 (16) 54:09 (21) disq
Pataki Virag Lara W16 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  mp 37:37 (8) disq
Francesca Busato W16 Junior Veneto TeamITA  29:33 (21) 56:46 (22) disq
Lilla Zempléni W16 MOM BudapestHUN  20:07 (2) 42:06 (11) disq
Tamara Miklušová W16 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  22:08 (6) 36:45 (6) disq
Júlia Néda W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  23:37 (9) 35:42 (4) disq
Tamara Kálmán W16 MOM BudapestHUN  22:05 (5) 39:20 (10) disq
Nilla Bogensperger W16 ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  23:53 (10) 47:21 (15) disq
Adela Vandasova W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  20:09 (3) 32:20 (1) disq
Anja Škarabot W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  44:06 (30) dns 59:56 (9) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns dns disq
Martina Thynova W16 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  24:07 (11) 50:51 (18) disq
Giulia Rigoni W16 Italia National TeamITA  31:37 (23) 53:14 (20) disq
Anna Löwenstein W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  41:28 (28) dnf disq
Roberta Botina W16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:41 (33) disq

W18
1.Lucie Korpasová W18 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  34:27 (15) 53:31 (16) 40:30 (1) 51:42 (2) 38:26 (1) 218:36
2.Kamila Špringlová W18 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  39:38 (23) 51:08 (13) 44:11 (4) 51:21 (1) 39:05 (3) 225:23 +06:47
3.Zala Zavrl W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:22 (17) 55:38 (17) 40:53 (2) 66:10 (5) 40:05 (4) 238:08 +19:32
4.Nika Poljanšek W18 OK AzimutSLO  40:17 (24) 62:47 (28) 43:15 (3) 53:00 (3) 39:02 (2) 238:21 +19:45
5.Ana Pia Pogačar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:49 (33) 64:23 (32) 55:58 (5) 59:00 (4) 53:38 (5) 279:48 +61:12
Eszter Iván W18 MOM BudapestHUN  45:59 (32) 65:43 (33) disq
Nelli Hajdu W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  35:53 (18) 51:45 (15) disq
Amanda Kleijn W18 Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  28:03 (2) 41:11 (2) disq
Wilma Bergander W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  44:16 (28) 63:25 (29) disq
Csilla Gárdonyi W18 MOM BudapestHUN  31:49 (8) 41:47 (3) disq
Julia Rangert W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  31:09 (6) 48:08 (9) disq
Sara Granstedt W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  dns dns disq
Isa Envall W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  34:42 (16) 40:04 (1) disq
Alma Holmqvist Johansson W18 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  29:43 (4) 45:11 (5) disq
Klara Höglund W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  40:50 (25) 66:52 (34) disq
Vera Chiusole W18 Eksjö SOKSWE  31:22 (7) mp disq
Deja Razpet W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns 60:40 (26) disq
Alma Vilhelmsson W18 Falköpings AIK OKSWE  32:45 (12) 51:34 (14) disq
Ana Tišljar W18 OK OrionCRO  59:14 (37) 81:02 (39) disq
Anna Unegg W18 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  62:31 (39) mp disq
Alva Sonesson W18 Falköpings AIK OKSWE  30:17 (5) 46:30 (7) disq
Johanna Källvik Leufvén W18 Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE  53:13 (35) 49:02 (10) disq
Ebba Berglin W18 OK OrionSWE  28:38 (3) mp disq
Anna Lueger W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:21 (31) 56:31 (21) disq
Martina Opálková W18 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  32:17 (10) 56:13 (19) disq
Elisa De Colle W18 Junior Veneto TeamITA  57:46 (36) 74:40 (38) disq
Barbora Matejkova W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  dns 70:11 (37) disq
Nikola Thynova W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  32:12 (9) 48:05 (8) disq
Sara Mondin W18 Junior Veneto TeamITA  63:19 (40) 69:43 (36) disq
Nicol Canova W18 Italia National TeamITA  41:57 (26) 64:07 (31) disq
Erika Källvik Leufvén W18 Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSWE  27:27 (1) 45:01 (4) disq
Lana Štrumbelj W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  63:26 (41) 81:09 (40) mp 56:46 (6) disq
Julija Ferenc W18 OK TivoliSLO  dns disq
Anna Casagrande W18 Orienteering PergineITA  48:23 (34) 63:26 (30) disq
Ebba Hjertberg W18 Hestra IFSWE  32:41 (11) 49:11 (11) disq
Emese Ősz W18 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  81:12 (43) 92:19 (41) disq
Hanna Johannesson W18 Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSWE  37:52 (20) 45:14 (6) disq
Imola Kálmán W18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  33:51 (14) 55:47 (18) disq
Dorottya Hajnal W18 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  33:41 (13) 60:15 (25) disq
Arianna Patini W18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  42:06 (27) 59:15 (23) disq
Veronika Sklibova W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  38:21 (21) 49:33 (12) disq
Caterina De Nardis W18 Italia National TeamITA  38:28 (22) 62:21 (27) disq
Laura Sladek W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  61:32 (38) mp disq
Magdalena Standhartinger W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  44:39 (29) 67:10 (35) disq
Lovisa Blomgren W18 SOK AnebySWE  dns dns disq
Roza Vejrazkova W18 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  37:39 (19) 59:29 (24) disq
Caterina Dallera W18 Italia National TeamITA  44:42 (30) 58:44 (22) disq
Alice Selem W18 Italia National TeamITA  72:22 (42) 56:16 (20) disq

W20
1.Tereza Korpasová W20 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  36:04 (3) 52:16 (4) 44:44 (1) 60:31 (1) 37:56 (1) 231:31
2.Alena Voltrova W20 OK RoztokyCZE  52:18 (13) 71:11 (11) 66:19 (3) 71:14 (3) 59:33 (3) 320:35 +89:04
3.Monika Ravnikar W20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  59:37 (17) 85:09 (15) 58:44 (2) 69:08 (2) 51:38 (2) 324:16 +92:45
Michela Jerman W20 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  69:26 (20) disq
Anastasia Sheshikova W20 OK KameniceCZE  42:38 (7) 68:34 (9) disq
Jana Kubickova W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  51:18 (12) 72:40 (12) disq
Rosa Trummer W20 OLC GrazAUT  44:07 (8) 61:00 (6) disq
Hannah Kalcher W20 HSV PinkafeldAUT  69:15 (19) 86:05 (16) disq
Nikola Zlamalova W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  46:43 (11) 67:24 (8) disq
Fanny Sundblad W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  35:12 (2) 51:26 (3) disq
Agnes Scheikl W20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:07 (15) 74:22 (13) dns dns dns disq
Apolena Malinova W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  66:55 (18) dns disq
Brina Foški W20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:43 (14) 75:53 (14) disq
Tinkara Cerar W20   dns disq
Sanna Fast W20 Eksjö SOKSWE  dns dns disq
Emy Michelin W20 Junior Veneto TeamITA  58:01 (16) 87:01 (17) disq
Andrea Vetrickova W20 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  46:04 (10) 62:11 (7) disq
Lisa Jonsson Nordin W20 Skåneslättens OLSWE  dns dns disq
Jasmina Gassner W20 Naturfreunde WienAUT  34:29 (1) mp disq
Klara Axelsson W20 EKSJO SOKSWE  36:16 (4) 50:35 (1) disq
Francesca De Nardis W20 Italia National TeamITA  45:04 (9) 70:09 (10) disq
Réka Dalida Pataki W20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  37:10 (5) 54:44 (5) disq
Anni Berger W20 Der Berger-ClanAUT  39:02 (6) 50:56 (2) disq

W21A
1.Soňa Beržinská W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  42:44 (2) 57:39 (3) 57:03 (5) 59:14 (1) 42:46 (1) 259:26
2.Karin Leonhardt W21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:56 (7) 66:59 (10) 57:21 (6) 61:28 (3) 50:09 (5) 282:53 +23:27
3.Barbora Stachoňová W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  47:54 (10) 77:37 (21) 49:18 (2) 61:23 (2) 46:48 (2) 283:00 +23:34
4.Tereza Bialozytova W21A SK PragaCZE  55:02 (19) 75:50 (19) 58:04 (7) 66:08 (4) 48:10 (4) 303:14 +43:48
5.Alice Kozumplíková W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  58:56 (22) 73:54 (16) 69:43 (10) 78:01 (5) 58:41 (8) 339:15 +79:49
6.Andrea Müller W21A thurgorientaSUI  51:33 (14) 78:37 (22) 69:37 (9) 90:01 (9) 55:50 (6) 345:38 +86:12
7.Katarína Kotrlová W21A ŠK SandbergSVK  57:47 (21) 75:46 (18) 78:57 (12) 99:44 (10) 47:10 (3) 359:24 +99:58
8.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  59:35 (24) 93:38 (25) 73:33 (11) 89:32 (8) 65:37 (9) 381:55 +122:29
9.Lise Coniel W21A Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  54:09 (18) 109:33 (26) 93:32 (13) 88:18 (7) 55:55 (7) 401:27 +142:01
10.Monika Martina Sipina Halper W21A OK JelenCRO  124:42 (27) 116:02 (27) 110:44 (14) 114:14 (12) 87:10 (12) 552:52 +293:26
Gisa Wartbichler W21A HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  59:16 (23) 75:00 (17) disq
Ingrid Kurz W21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  47:49 (9) mp 59:17 (8) 101:34 (11) 67:27 (10) disq
Gudrun Englmaier W21A OLC WienerwaldAUT  57:03 (20) 68:57 (12) disq
Hana Janů W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Šárka Hnilicová W21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:23 (1) 61:00 (5) 53:26 (3) disq
Urša Tomažin W21A OK AzimutSLO  51:59 (17) 84:07 (24) disq
Tajda Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:55 (16) 68:55 (11) disq
Lisa Pacher W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  43:19 (3) 57:38 (2) disq
Angelika Renz W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  51:34 (15) 75:56 (20) disq
Maria Zebele W21A ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  49:48 (12) 60:22 (4) disq
Marta Scapin W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  74:50 (26) 78:50 (23) disq
Marie Brezinova W21A KOS Slavia PlzenCZE  61:54 (6) 47:27 (1) disq
Borbála Kézdy W21A MOM BudapestHUN  45:20 (5) 55:21 (1) disq
Federica Negri W21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  59:47 (25) 72:53 (13) disq
Nikolina Marjanović W21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 122:28 (28) 122:40 (15) 120:05 (13) 77:39 (11) disq
Aleksandra Mazan W21A UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPOL  47:09 (8) 65:14 (8) 54:31 (4) 87:43 (6) dns disq
Gudrun Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  50:45 (13) 73:50 (15) disq
Lena Stromberger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  49:37 (11) 73:18 (14) disq
Jerca Bernik W21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  46:48 (6) 64:45 (7) disq
Marlies Berger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  43:19 (3) 66:28 (9) disq

W21B
1.Inessa Cherniavsky W21B OC MünchenGER  27:22 (2) 53:29 (2) 33:54 (7) 24:54 (1) 27:03 (1) 166:42
2.Maija Ceruka W21B MezmalasLAT  29:22 (6) 60:47 (5) 33:44 (6) 27:42 (4) 27:51 (3) 179:26 +12:44
3.Joanna Puternicka W21B Orientop WrocławPOL  28:58 (5) 61:53 (7) 31:59 (4) 27:38 (3) 30:35 (4) 181:03 +14:21
4.Ruta Putnina W21B MezmalasLAT  31:25 (9) 62:08 (8) 44:00 (9) 25:53 (2) 31:59 (5) 195:25 +28:43
5.Elvin Alders-stel W21B Military Orienteering Team NLNED  37:12 (18) 61:23 (6) 28:26 (2) 35:25 (7) 35:05 (6) 197:31 +30:49
6.Therese Hohl W21B ol.biel.seelandSUI  31:31 (11) 77:16 (16) 30:32 (3) 31:08 (6) 27:34 (2) 198:01 +31:19
7.Ieva Ceruka W21B MezmalasLAT  31:50 (12) 77:44 (17) 33:39 (5) 29:12 (5) 35:19 (7) 207:44 +41:02
8.Rehab Abdelraouf W21B OLV LandshutGER  51:01 (27) 109:40 (25) 77:09 (10) 56:51 (8) 62:54 (8) 357:35 +190:53
Petra Stojan W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  103:10 (24) disq
Katharina Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  43:11 (24) 1498:29 (33) disq
Maria Zollner W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  40:40 (21) 75:02 (12) disq
Veronika De Luisa W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq
Kerstin Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  52:35 (29) mp disq
Barbara De Santis W21B Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  69:22 (33) 142:31 (30) disq
Antonella Sinigaglia W21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp disq
Jasmine Auer W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  43:24 (25) 116:45 (26) disq
Katja Prezelj W21B OK AzimutSLO  67:54 (11) disq
Nataša Bogataj W21B OK AzimutSLO  90:29 (36) mp disq
Abigael Boncina W21B OK AzimutSLO  67:44 (32) dnf disq
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  72:32 (34) 156:46 (32) disq
Maja Istenič W21B OK AzimutSLO  74:51 (35) 144:25 (31) disq
Lucija Jurkovič W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Petra Paradiž W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  117:14 (27) disq
Iva Lovrec W21B OK VihorCRO  27:45 (4) 65:48 (10) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W21B OK VihorCRO  61:25 (31) 132:10 (29) disq
Ingrid Lueger W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  96:52 (23) disq
Viktoria Knauder W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  31:58 (13) 89:53 (21) disq
Tanja Pretnar W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Viktoria Zacharias W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  53:25 (30) 79:00 (18) disq
Martina Aigmüller W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  38:14 (19) 87:12 (20) disq
Bernardica Stipic W21B OK VihorCRO  42:00 (22) 93:26 (22) disq
Dora Težak W21B OK VihorCRO  27:32 (3) 53:37 (3) disq
Maja Kušt W21B OK VihorCRO  32:41 (14) 75:37 (14) disq
Damjana Gantar W21B OK AzimutSLO  42:50 (23) dns disq
Katharina Hinterhofer W21B ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  34:55 (16) 77:01 (15) disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  30:30 (7) dns 39:41 (8) disq
Marta Malus W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  122:59 (28) disq
Catherine Mayer W21B SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  mp dns dns disq
Julia Scheiber W21B HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  32:59 (15) 75:22 (13) disq
Nola Jandrečić W21B OK JapeticCRO  38:41 (20) dnf disq
Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:48 (28) dns disq
Damjana Jerše W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dnf disq
Doris Wimmer W21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  30:36 (8) 58:01 (4) disq
Doris Nesitka W21B WATAUT  48:02 (26) 84:33 (19) disq
Monica Bortolini W21B Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  36:56 (17) mp disq
Theresa Brunauer W21B ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  31:26 (10) 62:54 (9) disq
Krisztina Nagy W21B Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  20:54 (1) 43:46 (1) 25:31 (1) disq

W21E
1.Aleksandra Hornik W21E Polish Military TeamPOL  35:23 (2) 60:05 (3) 37:19 (2) 55:39 (4) 35:28 (1) 223:54
2.Hanna Wisniewska W21E Polish Military TeamPOL  37:45 (6) 62:19 (6) 39:30 (3) 54:01 (2) 40:08 (4) 233:43 +09:49
3.Zsófia Sárközy W21E MOM BudapestHUN  37:14 (3) 61:09 (5) 41:55 (5) 54:22 (3) 40:55 (5) 235:35 +11:41
4.Andrea Svensson W21E OK TisarenSWE  40:11 (9) 63:48 (7) 36:50 (1) 58:29 (5) 39:07 (2) 238:25 +14:31
5.Agata Stankiewicz W21E Polish Military TeamPOL  40:07 (8) 65:28 (10) 47:09 (9) 66:13 (6) 39:34 (3) 258:31 +34:37
6.Verena Troi W21E Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  42:48 (13) 64:23 (8) 46:47 (8) 67:03 (7) 42:45 (7) 263:46 +39:52
7.Elīna Kārkliņa W21E Latvia NAFLAT  51:57 (26) 71:04 (16) 42:58 (6) 75:40 (13) 41:50 (6) 283:29 +59:35
8.Salla Laitinen W21E Espoon AkillesFIN  40:52 (10) 66:45 (12) 50:32 (12) 79:31 (14) 46:16 (9) 283:56 +60:02
9.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  43:19 (14) 78:27 (22) 48:32 (11) 68:40 (8) 46:59 (10) 285:57 +62:03
10.Erica Pettersson W21E IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE  43:20 (15) 70:45 (15) 55:06 (14) 72:46 (10) 48:20 (12) 290:17 +66:23
11.Vanda Hosekova W21E Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  46:59 (21) 74:33 (19) 47:54 (10) 74:49 (11) 47:07 (11) 291:22 +67:28
12.Ajda Flašker W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:33 (32) 87:24 (27) 52:08 (13) 82:59 (16) 52:19 (13) 331:23 +107:29
13.Tamara Hochuli W21E OLG PfannenstilSUI  57:49 (33) 81:13 (23) 71:21 (16) 75:37 (12) 53:46 (15) 339:46 +115:52
14.Tajda Bogataj W21E OK AzimutSLO  53:39 (30) 77:08 (21) 60:22 (15) 100:16 (17) 60:50 (16) 352:15 +128:21
Johanna Trummer W21E OLC GrazAUT  mp 72:48 (18) disq
Yana Bogya W21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  50:00 (24) mp 74:22 (18) 81:38 (15) 52:27 (14) disq
Barbara Giuganino W21E CO2ITA  85:05 (19) 116:43 (18) 64:13 (17) disq
Anna Caglio W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  52:56 (28) 86:10 (26) disq
Chiara Dalla Santa W21E G.S. PavioneITA  52:00 (27) 89:00 (28) disq
Barbara Kmetec W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  70:36 (37) 119:18 (30) 71:35 (17) mp 71:27 (18) disq
Jessica Lucchetta W21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  53:12 (29) 82:25 (24) disq
Martina Palumbo W21E AD Trento OrienteeringITA  dns dns disq
Lenka Kociánová W21E Expres Czech TeamCZE  42:28 (11) mp dns 68:48 (9) dns disq
Tina Zagorc W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  64:47 (36) mp disq
Anna Nilsson Simkovics W21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  43:48 (16) 64:41 (9) disq
Anika Gassner W21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  44:09 (18) mp disq
Zdenek Prdel W21E DROTSLO  35:47 58:19 39:57 disq
Laura Carluccio W21E Polisportiva G.MasiITA  60:57 (34) disq
Valerie Kamererova W21E OK KameniceCZE  55:45 (31) 71:32 (17) disq
Kristýna Hlubučková W21E OK KameniceCZE  46:20 (19) dns disq
Marie Prochazkova W21E OK KameniceCZE  46:32 (20) 68:03 (13) disq
Matej Prdel W21E DROTSLO  35:32 34:45 disq
Carina Polzer W21E SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  37:19 (4) 60:53 (4) disq
Jiri Prdel W21E DROTSLO  34:51 47:19 (1) dns disq
Edec Prdel W21E DROTSLO  36:37 disq
Barbora Chaloupska W21E TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  37:56 (7) 58:08 (1) disq
Michela Guizzardi W21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  42:31 (12) dns disq
Magdalena Čermakova W21E DROTSLO  48:14 (23) dns 45:29 (7) dns 46:03 (8) disq
Christine Kirchlechner W21E Sportclub MeranITA  dns dns disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapeticCRO  50:22 (25) 82:44 (25) disq
Nuša Jeram W21E OK AzimutSLO  48:08 (22) 75:22 (20) disq
Eszter Mantuano W21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  63:57 (35) mp disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W21E OK TivoliSLO  98:35 (29) disq
Zagonel Viola W21E U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  43:57 (17) 69:51 (14) disq
Ewa Gwozdz W21E Polish Military TeamPOL  37:28 (5) 66:35 (11) 41:43 (4) mp mp disq
Ursula Kadan W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:00 (1) 59:56 (2) dns dns dns disq

W35
1.Nikolett Lada W35 BimahevHUN  56:23 (6) 68:27 (4) 60:18 (2) 61:58 (1) 57:49 (3) 304:55
2.Silvia Schneider-Schiess W35 LG StettlenSUI  54:40 (4) 76:35 (9) 67:13 (4) 62:11 (2) 46:58 (1) 307:37 +02:42
3.Fruzsina Biro W35 BimahevHUN  64:56 (8) 73:43 (6) 64:42 (3) 69:37 (3) 57:08 (2) 330:06 +25:11
Nastja Raj W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  116:08 (13) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W35 OK TivoliSLO  49:45 (3) disq
Sonia Santarossa W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  111:56 (12) disq
Mojca Foški W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  77:01 (10) 70:28 (5) disq
Lenka Míková W35 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  dns dns dns disq
Lidija Hribar W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  91:21 (11) 99:13 (12) disq
Špela Trunk W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Romana Zupan W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  68:31 (9) 85:36 (10) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  58:49 (7) 65:28 (3) disq
Petja Balažič W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  89:52 (11) disq
Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  75:29 (8) disq
Barbara Bótor W35 Pannon SuperSonicsHUN  46:37 (2) 57:30 (1) 51:45 (1) disq
Saša Žižek W35 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Helga Bertoldi W35 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  46:02 (1) 59:52 (2) disq
Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  55:33 (5) 74:45 (7) dns disq

W40
1.Annemarie Sieber W40 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  44:41 (4) 47:19 (1) 46:30 (2) 45:59 (1) 35:53 (1) 220:22
2.Daria Niggli W40 O'JuraFRA  45:33 (7) 55:51 (7) 55:24 (5) 57:06 (2) 42:10 (2) 256:04 +35:42
3.Ivana Korpasová W40 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  61:02 (12) 72:12 (12) 68:26 (6) 67:03 (3) 52:06 (3) 320:49 +100:27
Anne Straube W40 SV LengefeldGER  45:30 (6) 51:15 (3) 48:07 (3) disq
Metka Udovic W40 OK TrzinSLO  52:44 (11) dns disq
Judit Allwinger W40 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  48:43 (10) 54:14 (5) disq
Linda Nordin W40 Eksjö SOKSWE  39:32 (1) dns disq
Daniela Martanova W40 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  mp 72:11 (11) 77:08 (7) 91:38 (4) 62:14 (4) disq
Chiara Sepin W40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  62:52 (14) 65:25 (10) disq
Pavlina Chaloupska W40 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  43:24 (2) 53:15 (4) disq
Marketa Blazkova W40 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  109:01 (17) 116:39 (15) dns disq
Jindriska Milanova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  71:15 (16) dns dns dns dns disq
Sara Gaion W40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  62:21 (13) 87:34 (13) disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer W40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  69:09 (15) 99:12 (14) disq
Marcela Čechová W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:38 (9) 55:43 (6) 51:00 (4) disq
Petra Grycova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:05 (8) 60:35 (9) dns disq
Pavlina Chvatilova W40 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  44:49 (5) 60:34 (8) disq
Jana Kubanova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  44:39 (3) 49:18 (2) 45:09 (1) disq

W45
1.Šárka Kašparová W45 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  62:32 (7) 59:29 (2) 56:53 (1) 62:35 (1) 45:55 (1) 287:24
2.Ivana Kunzová W45 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  63:14 (8) 76:49 (9) 73:31 (3) 91:59 (2) 61:41 (3) 367:14 +79:50
3.Hana Burian W45 MOM BudapestHUN  70:07 (12) 86:43 (13) 57:14 (2) 110:47 (3) 56:54 (2) 381:45 +94:21
Marjanca Poljanšek W45 OK AzimutSLO  77:04 (16) 110:58 (17) disq
Angelika Aschacher W45 HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  56:31 (4) 73:17 (7) disq
Hélène Le Verge W45 Quimper orientationFRA  79:53 (17) 80:01 (11) 76:41 (4) mp disq
Dagmar Miklušová W45 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  72:18 (14) 73:51 (8) disq
Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  52:16 (2) 69:23 (4) disq
Tünde Allwinger W45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  65:23 (9) 78:42 (10) disq
Maja Prosen W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Anka Kuzmin W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  62:17 (6) 69:42 (5) disq
Maria Elena Simonelli W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  68:26 (11) dns disq
Christine Grünberger W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  mp 83:22 (12) disq
Barbara Winkler W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  45:18 (1) 59:36 (3) disq
Irena Balažič W45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  198:27 (19) disq
Aniko Madarassy W45 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  62:00 (5) 72:57 (6) disq
Barbara Angermann W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  71:06 (13) dns disq
Marketa Vandasova W45 TSM KralovehradeckoCZE  55:18 (3) 55:19 (1) disq
Katiuscia Sibiglia W45 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  146:22 (18) 94:45 (14) disq
Helga Tezarek W45 OJE WapplerAUT  66:06 (10) 96:18 (15) disq
Marjana Rejec W45 OK AzimutSLO  117:43 (18) disq
Angela Leonardelli W45 Orienteering PergineITA  73:21 (15) 101:56 (16) disq
Jela Furuczova W45 Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  dns dns disq
Irma Pretnar W45 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq

W50
1.Johanna Purrer W50 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  39:00 (2) 52:31 (2) 44:40 (1) 51:25 (1) 37:30 (1) 225:06
2.Vanja Staff W50 OL Toten-TrollNOR  48:16 (3) 52:41 (3) 54:25 (2) 53:15 (2) 49:53 (2) 258:30 +33:24
3.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W50 HerlufsholmDEN  60:28 (7) 82:23 (8) 71:14 (4) 90:58 (3) 68:44 (3) 373:47 +148:41
Irena Peřinková W50 BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  78:32 (10) mp disq
Hedi Berger W50 Der Berger-ClanAUT  35:32 (1) 48:34 (1) disq
Brigitte Maget W50 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  70:49 (9) 90:59 (9) disq
Ágnes Erika Lukácsi W50 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  dns dns dns disq
Gislind Berger W50 Der Berger-ClanAUT  56:37 (6) 57:20 (5) disq
Marirosa Hechich W50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  54:47 (5) 67:43 (6) 64:49 (3) disq
Guni Palme W50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  51:24 (4) 52:41 (3) disq
Gerhild Pacher W50 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns disq
Susi Veitsberger W50 OJE WapplerAUT  65:39 (8) 79:02 (7) disq

W55
1.Marina Movko W55 KaliningradRUS  46:16 (1) 55:56 (2) 50:54 (2) 51:13 (1) 47:33 (2) 251:52
2.Barbara Egger Keller W55 ol.biel.seelandSUI  51:17 (2) 64:03 (3) 49:06 (1) 62:20 (3) 44:58 (1) 271:44 +19:52
3.Ursula Wolf W55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  56:00 (5) 65:22 (4) 56:22 (5) 61:33 (2) 49:25 (3) 288:42 +36:50
4.Mona Bugge Haug W55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  55:37 (4) 69:55 (6) 53:57 (4) 71:53 (4) 53:24 (4) 304:46 +52:54
5.Sabine Schweiger W55 Yukon Orienteering AssociationCAN  66:06 (7) 76:48 (8) 60:29 (6) 96:08 (7) 57:52 (5) 357:23 +105:31
6.Caroline Mackenzie W55 Darlington OrienteersGBR  75:42 (10) 69:14 (5) 64:49 (7) 79:50 (6) 76:00 (7) 365:35 +113:43
7.Ulrika Haajanen W55 OK RaseborgFIN  77:10 (12) 97:40 (14) 67:07 (8) 75:12 (5) 67:44 (6) 384:53 +133:01
8.Julie Collins W55 DartfordGBR  90:29 (15) 89:27 (13) 90:25 (9) 100:07 (8) 87:37 (9) 458:05 +206:13
9.Silvia Pietsch W55 NF WienAUT  91:48 (16) 106:54 (16) 100:49 (10) 112:05 (9) 89:28 (10) 501:04 +249:12
Joli Wehrli W55 Swiss O ToursSUI  52:54 (3) 54:15 (1) 53:47 (3) disq
Francesca Guarato W55 Arces OKITA  79:05 (14) 77:42 (10) disq
Maria Pia Virgolini W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  78:53 (13) 87:04 (12) disq
Maja Cvitković W55 OK VihorCRO  73:57 (9) 106:05 (15) disq
Hannelore Schreiber W55 HSV LangenlebarnAUT  75:59 (11) 76:56 (9) disq
Elisabeth Steinlechner W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns dns dnf 83:42 (8) disq
Lory Meri Savorgnano W55 Vicenza Orienteering TeamITA  67:32 (8) 73:49 (7) disq
Turid Ragna Giil W55 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  61:39 (6) 80:01 (11) dns dns dns disq
Tiziana De Monte W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns disq

W60
1.Ágota Muzsnai W60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  53:50 (2) 45:33 (1) 50:12 (1) 62:48 (2) 44:12 (1) 256:35
2.Margrete Jørandli W60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  55:27 (3) 48:54 (3) 55:10 (3) 64:22 (3) 55:34 (4) 279:27 +22:52
3.Iva Janská W60 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  66:35 (11) 65:46 (14) 52:10 (2) 62:08 (1) 54:49 (3) 301:28 +44:53
4.Gertraud Leonhardt W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  62:53 (7) 58:40 (8) 76:12 (6) 74:18 (4) 54:23 (2) 326:26 +69:51
5.Ines Mayrhofer W60 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  72:23 (15) 63:47 (12) 72:22 (4) 98:14 (6) 63:13 (5) 369:59 +113:24
Gunnel Nilsson W60 OLC WienerwaldAUT  87:50 (17) mp disq
Luise Oswald W60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  67:56 (13) 56:09 (7) disq
Jenei Margit W60 BÖFHUN  64:50 (9) 65:07 (13) disq
Miluše Procházková W60 OK KameniceCZE  65:57 (10) 62:48 (10) disq
Éva Mező W60 PVM PécsHUN  67:04 (12) 63:34 (11) disq
Chiara Rajgelj W60 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  122:53 (19) 158:32 (16) disq
Sandra Hoffer W60 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dns disq
Paola Viliotti W60 Orienteering PergineITA  86:53 (16) mp disq
Natalia Lazareva W60 KaliningradRUS  57:54 (5) 68:59 (15) dns dns 71:14 (6) disq
Bea Arn W60 SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSUI  63:46 (8) 54:58 (6) 72:22 (4) mp mp disq
Bente Tangen Wikstrøm W60 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  68:42 (14) 60:32 (9) mp 93:42 (5) 80:45 (7) disq
Tazia Lorenzet W60 U.S. Primiero A.S.DITA  50:53 (1) 50:56 (4) disq
Elena Soloveva W60 KaliningradRUS  57:20 (4) 54:09 (5) 76:58 (7) mp dns disq
Gabriella Jenövári W60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  60:24 (6) 46:56 (2) disq
Lorraine Batts W60 Darlington OrienteersGBR  120:00 (18) mp dns mp mp disq

W65
1.Ruth Wydenkeller W65 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  40:25 (1) 40:06 (1) 45:19 (1) 63:27 (1) 41:45 (1) 231:02
2.Caty Dawson W65 GAFANHORIPOR  50:14 (2) 47:55 (5) 74:56 (6) 73:00 (3) 52:30 (4) 298:35 +67:33
3.Hilde Bader W65 OLV OstGER  56:50 (3) 47:43 (4) 67:11 (5) 71:06 (2) 58:50 (6) 301:40 +70:38
4.Solveig Billingsø W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  59:10 (5) 65:00 (8) 56:59 (2) 74:14 (4) 51:45 (3) 307:08 +76:06
5.Martha Prommer W65 NF BrücklAUT  62:37 (6) 45:03 (2) 63:58 (4) 87:06 (6) 55:26 (5) 314:10 +83:08
6.Gunvor Skjeset W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  62:49 (7) 54:17 (6) 63:55 (3) 81:41 (5) 62:15 (7) 324:57 +93:55
7.Annamaria Abram W65 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  114:52 (13) 78:16 (9) 88:06 (7) 129:28 (8) 71:42 (8) 482:24 +251:22
Gerti Schandor W65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  73:57 (9) 80:19 (10) disq
Donatella Gratton W65 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  104:01 (11) disq
Cristina Chiettini W65 orienteering MezzocoronaITA  66:10 (8) 45:34 (3) disq
Dietlinde Venhauer W65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  106:21 (12) dnf 96:03 (8) 122:41 (7) 85:21 (9) disq
Liv Feiring W65 Active Travel Norway ASNOR  57:29 (4) 61:07 (7) mp mp 50:44 (2) disq
Edit Kühn W65 PVM PécsHUN  94:20 (10) 80:45 (11) disq