BEGINNERS |
| David Sedej |
BEGINNERS |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
34:20 |
(1) | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Ingeborg Kinck Rannem |
BEGINNERS |
Fossum IF | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
48:13 |
(1) | |
21:51 |
(1) | |
disq |
|
| Antonio Bringezu |
BEGINNERS |
OLV Potsdam | GER | |
66:57 |
(2) | |
dns |
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Petula Schütz |
BEGINNERS |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | GER | |
|
| |
90:27 |
(1) | |
32:34 |
(1) | |
48:51 |
(2) | |
35:24 |
(2) | |
disq |
|
| Ingeborg Kinck Rannem |
BEGINNERS |
Fossum IF | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|
M10 |
1. | Matej Ferluga |
M10 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
13:39 |
(1) | |
18:09 |
(1) | |
12:26 |
(1) | |
21:05 |
(4) | |
14:15 |
(1) | |
79:34 |
|
2. | Marcell Matics |
M10 |
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN | |
24:38 |
(3) | |
26:22 |
(3) | |
15:50 |
(3) | |
16:13 |
(2) | |
20:19 |
(4) | |
103:22 |
+23:48 |
3. | Linus Mattle |
M10 |
OL Amriswil | SUI | |
30:20 |
(4) | |
25:03 |
(2) | |
20:12 |
(5) | |
24:50 |
(5) | |
22:36 |
(5) | |
123:01 |
+43:27 |
4. | Marek Skorpil |
M10 |
OK Brada | CZE | |
56:53 |
(5) | |
26:22 |
(3) | |
14:22 |
(2) | |
11:37 |
(1) | |
14:44 |
(3) | |
123:58 |
+44:24 |
| Erik Urzua-Wöhrer |
M10 |
TVJahn Wolfsburg | GER | |
dnf |
| |
dns |
| |
25:18 |
(6) | |
18:31 |
(3) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Jon Strand |
M10 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
13:43 |
(2) | |
73:51 |
(5) | |
19:08 |
(4) | |
mp |
| |
14:21 |
(2) | |
disq |
|
M10-shadowed |
1. | Elias Mühlbacher |
M10-shadowed |
NF Steiermark | AUT | |
22:44 |
(1) | |
25:40 |
(1) | |
27:05 |
(2) | |
17:50 |
(1) | |
14:48 |
(2) | |
108:07 |
|
| Balazs Sagi |
M10-shadowed |
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN | |
36:38 |
(2) | |
mp |
| |
20:30 |
(1) | |
23:49 |
(2) | |
23:56 |
(3) | |
disq |
|
| Matteo Vedoato |
M10-shadowed |
Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
54:30 |
(3) | |
|
| |
14:09 |
(1) | |
disq |
|
M12 |
1. | Francis Vimba |
M12 |
Auseklis IK | LAT | |
30:14 |
(2) | |
27:20 |
(1) | |
18:27 |
(7) | |
31:13 |
(7) | |
15:43 |
(2) | |
122:57 |
|
2. | Walter Söderqvist |
M12 |
OK Kåre | SWE | |
45:24 |
(5) | |
36:37 |
(2) | |
14:03 |
(3) | |
18:12 |
(1) | |
16:46 |
(3) | |
131:02 |
+08:05 |
3. | Lukas Mühlbacher |
M12 |
NF Steiermark | AUT | |
34:35 |
(3) | |
38:13 |
(3) | |
13:30 |
(2) | |
25:52 |
(4) | |
25:39 |
(7) | |
137:49 |
+14:52 |
4. | Alex Farenfield |
M12 |
CAOS | GER | |
42:21 |
(4) | |
48:21 |
(6) | |
14:43 |
(4) | |
23:20 |
(3) | |
22:41 |
(6) | |
151:26 |
+28:29 |
5. | Altar Ilgaz Tuzcuogullari |
M12 |
Cankaya orienteering sports club | TUR | |
28:42 |
(1) | |
91:57 |
(8) | |
16:50 |
(6) | |
26:35 |
(5) | |
19:10 |
(5) | |
183:14 |
+60:17 |
| Jan Cokan |
M12 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
16:34 |
(5) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Oto Cers |
M12 |
Auseklis IK | LAT | |
|
| |
|
| |
20:58 |
(10) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Rostislav Herashchenko |
M12 |
Peleng | UKR | |
dnf |
| |
38:47 |
(4) | |
20:34 |
(9) | |
30:12 |
(6) | |
15:39 |
(1) | |
disq |
|
| Antonín Střelba |
M12 |
SK Praga | CZE | |
mp |
| |
56:57 |
(7) | |
20:16 |
(8) | |
18:33 |
(2) | |
17:15 |
(4) | |
disq |
|
| Finn Alabor |
M12 |
OLG Kakowa | SUI | |
|
| |
40:19 |
(5) | |
13:17 |
(1) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
M14 |
1. | Michal Blaha |
M14 |
Ekonom Praha | CZE | |
27:21 |
(1) | |
38:56 |
(1) | |
14:15 |
(3) | |
33:11 |
(4) | |
21:17 |
(1) | |
135:00 |
|
2. | Goran Polojaz |
M14 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
32:01 |
(2) | |
40:00 |
(2) | |
13:37 |
(2) | |
29:07 |
(3) | |
26:49 |
(3) | |
141:34 |
+06:34 |
3. | Jiri Blaha |
M14 |
Ekonom Praha | CZE | |
50:33 |
(4) | |
40:43 |
(3) | |
12:02 |
(1) | |
25:47 |
(1) | |
29:28 |
(4) | |
158:33 |
+23:33 |
4. | Wille Söderqvist |
M14 |
OK Kåre | SWE | |
44:11 |
(3) | |
57:46 |
(5) | |
14:17 |
(4) | |
27:51 |
(2) | |
23:35 |
(2) | |
167:40 |
+32:40 |
5. | Nisse Van Gelder |
M14 |
Omega | BEL | |
75:46 |
(5) | |
58:57 |
(6) | |
16:35 |
(5) | |
33:37 |
(5) | |
37:34 |
(5) | |
222:29 |
+87:29 |
6. | Edvin Wollbrand |
M14 |
OK Ravinen - Nacka | SWE | |
77:49 |
(6) | |
52:00 |
(4) | |
18:35 |
(7) | |
55:58 |
(7) | |
43:13 |
(6) | |
247:35 |
+112:35 |
| Pietro Sergas |
M14 |
Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
30:11 |
(8) | |
dnf |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Marco Urzua-Wöhrer |
M14 |
TVJahn Wolfsburg | GER | |
96:13 |
(7) | |
dns |
| |
17:16 |
(6) | |
40:58 |
(6) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
M16 |
1. | Ondrej Pipek |
M16 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE | |
38:44 |
(1) | |
40:19 |
(2) | |
14:30 |
(1) | |
33:32 |
(1) | |
27:19 |
(2) | |
154:24 |
|
2. | Misha Chernykh |
M16 |
Club by name of Gorelov | RUS | |
41:44 |
(3) | |
40:17 |
(1) | |
15:10 |
(3) | |
39:28 |
(3) | |
28:09 |
(3) | |
164:48 |
+10:24 |
3. | Vetle Drage |
M16 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
39:35 |
(2) | |
47:08 |
(4) | |
16:43 |
(6) | |
39:36 |
(4) | |
28:28 |
(4) | |
171:30 |
+17:06 |
4. | Atle Nikolai Wollo |
M16 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
52:15 |
(4) | |
43:44 |
(3) | |
14:43 |
(2) | |
44:09 |
(5) | |
26:19 |
(1) | |
181:10 |
+26:46 |
5. | Massimiliano Furlan |
M16 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
110:34 |
(5) | |
90:19 |
(9) | |
19:16 |
(8) | |
99:16 |
(8) | |
54:54 |
(7) | |
374:19 |
+219:55 |
6. | Ruben Tič |
M16 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
128:31 |
(6) | |
84:55 |
(8) | |
21:46 |
(10) | |
87:20 |
(7) | |
59:07 |
(8) | |
381:39 |
+227:15 |
7. | Jozef Pelessoni |
M16 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
153:35 |
(7) | |
77:54 |
(7) | |
23:08 |
(11) | |
99:19 |
(9) | |
59:52 |
(9) | |
413:48 |
+259:24 |
| Janosch Alabor |
M16 |
OLG Kakowa | SUI | |
|
| |
dnf |
| |
17:28 |
(7) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Daniele Murador |
M16 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
mp |
| |
102:06 |
(10) | |
21:23 |
(9) | |
111:18 |
(10) | |
61:59 |
(10) | |
disq |
|
| Stein Aas Straete |
M16 |
Ringerike o-lag | NOR | |
mp |
| |
60:23 |
(6) | |
16:17 |
(5) | |
54:22 |
(6) | |
34:17 |
(5) | |
disq |
|
| Johan Eger |
M16 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
mp |
| |
54:07 |
(5) | |
15:29 |
(4) | |
39:08 |
(2) | |
36:06 |
(6) | |
disq |
|
M18 |
1. | Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen |
M18 |
OK PAN Aarhus | DEN | |
61:29 |
(1) | |
74:07 |
(3) | |
13:17 |
(1) | |
62:08 |
(3) | |
41:37 |
(4) | |
252:38 |
|
2. | Saku Hakulinen |
M18 |
Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | |
69:15 |
(2) | |
79:47 |
(4) | |
15:37 |
(4) | |
46:16 |
(2) | |
45:40 |
(5) | |
256:35 |
+03:57 |
3. | Sølve Drage |
M18 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
82:42 |
(3) | |
72:38 |
(2) | |
16:44 |
(5) | |
86:34 |
(5) | |
40:37 |
(3) | |
299:15 |
+46:37 |
4. | Max Bloor |
M18 |
Interlopers | GBR | |
85:33 |
(4) | |
123:08 |
(5) | |
14:22 |
(3) | |
82:36 |
(4) | |
35:42 |
(1) | |
341:21 |
+88:43 |
| Fabio Birrer |
M18 |
OLG Galgenen | SUI | |
mp |
| |
51:45 |
(1) | |
13:34 |
(2) | |
44:51 |
(1) | |
37:23 |
(2) | |
disq |
|
M20 |
1. | Tord Strand |
M20 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
50:44 |
(1) | |
53:30 |
(1) | |
16:02 |
(2) | |
50:15 |
(2) | |
39:11 |
(1) | |
209:42 |
|
2. | Marco Birrer |
M20 |
OLG Galgenen | SUI | |
65:55 |
(2) | |
67:21 |
(2) | |
14:39 |
(1) | |
48:50 |
(1) | |
39:17 |
(2) | |
236:02 |
+26:20 |
M21 ULTIMATE |
| Boris Eržen |
M21 ULTIMATE |
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO | |
|
| |
111:40 |
(2) | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Libor Banana |
M21 ULTIMATE |
DROT | SLO | |
67:18 |
(2) | |
dns |
| |
16:02 |
(2) | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Zdenek Klopec |
M21 ULTIMATE |
DROT | SLO | |
48:11 |
(1) | |
dns |
| |
15:05 |
(1) | |
dns |
| |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Daniel Šafka |
M21 ULTIMATE |
Youth Team | CZE | |
70:47 |
(3) | |
111:05 |
(1) | |
23:29 |
(3) | |
101:33 |
(1) | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M21A LONG |
1. | David Borg |
M21A LONG |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
40:44 |
(1) | |
57:36 |
(1) | |
13:42 |
(1) | |
39:57 |
(1) | |
34:17 |
(1) | |
186:16 |
|
2. | Manuel Brogli |
M21A LONG |
OLV Baselland | SUI | |
67:03 |
(6) | |
65:42 |
(2) | |
16:12 |
(5) | |
51:48 |
(2) | |
39:29 |
(2) | |
240:14 |
+53:58 |
3. | Jan Cechlovsky |
M21A LONG |
Youth Team | CZE | |
65:31 |
(5) | |
66:06 |
(4) | |
17:29 |
(8) | |
57:29 |
(3) | |
40:22 |
(4) | |
246:57 |
+60:41 |
4. | Jonas Borg |
M21A LONG |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
59:26 |
(3) | |
65:48 |
(3) | |
17:18 |
(6) | |
65:25 |
(5) | |
43:47 |
(5) | |
251:44 |
+65:28 |
5. | Martin Bygdén |
M21A LONG |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
58:49 |
(2) | |
77:48 |
(6) | |
15:36 |
(3) | |
69:24 |
(6) | |
46:52 |
(6) | |
268:29 |
+82:13 |
6. | Niko Hakulinen |
M21A LONG |
Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | |
89:01 |
(8) | |
71:39 |
(5) | |
15:03 |
(2) | |
58:35 |
(4) | |
40:06 |
(3) | |
274:24 |
+88:08 |
7. | Ondřej Vaniš |
M21A LONG |
Youth Team | CZE | |
63:06 |
(4) | |
104:40 |
(7) | |
19:56 |
(10) | |
71:02 |
(7) | |
48:17 |
(7) | |
307:01 |
+120:45 |
8. | Benno Schütz |
M21A LONG |
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide | GER | |
84:38 |
(7) | |
132:16 |
(8) | |
18:43 |
(9) | |
102:05 |
(9) | |
64:52 |
(8) | |
402:34 |
+216:18 |
| Andrea Migliore |
M21A LONG |
Oricuneo | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
16:10 |
(4) | |
81:26 |
(8) | |
84:21 |
(9) | |
disq |
|
| Erik Alabor |
M21A LONG |
OLG Kakowa | SUI | |
|
| |
138:42 |
(9) | |
17:19 |
(7) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Karl Levin |
M21A LONG |
Sävedalens AIK | SWE | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Johan Wikström |
M21A LONG |
Sävedalens AIK | SWE | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M21A SHORT |
1. | Ondrej Stehlik |
M21A SHORT |
S-team | CZE | |
46:47 |
(1) | |
49:44 |
(1) | |
13:42 |
(1) | |
51:03 |
(1) | |
36:58 |
(1) | |
198:14 |
|
2. | Michal Borák |
M21A SHORT |
Ekonom Praha | CZE | |
60:09 |
(2) | |
84:55 |
(2) | |
18:45 |
(2) | |
72:51 |
(2) | |
52:05 |
(2) | |
288:45 |
+90:31 |
M21B |
| Marko Germani |
M21B |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
23:06 |
(1) | |
122:00 |
(1) | |
57:55 |
(1) | |
disq |
|
| Roland Vogl |
M21B |
SV Mietraching | GER | |
51:42 |
(1) | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M21E |
1. | Kuba Drągowski |
M21E |
OK! SPORT | POL | |
39:12 |
(1) | |
60:05 |
(2) | |
13:47 |
(1) | |
49:21 |
(1) | |
31:10 |
(1) | |
193:35 |
|
2. | Olav Johannes Deelstra |
M21E |
Oppsal Orientering | NOR | |
44:01 |
(2) | |
58:40 |
(1) | |
15:11 |
(4) | |
53:41 |
(2) | |
35:51 |
(3) | |
207:24 |
+13:49 |
3. | Matthias Kretzschmar |
M21E |
Post SV Dresden | GER | |
49:21 |
(5) | |
62:15 |
(3) | |
14:30 |
(2) | |
75:39 |
(7) | |
37:32 |
(4) | |
239:17 |
+45:42 |
4. | Wolfgang Kampel |
M21E |
Baekkelaget Sportsklub | NOR | |
48:04 |
(4) | |
82:21 |
(7) | |
15:21 |
(5) | |
75:15 |
(6) | |
33:22 |
(2) | |
254:23 |
+60:48 |
5. | Markus Glad |
M21E |
Emblem il | NOR | |
63:30 |
(7) | |
66:47 |
(4) | |
16:15 |
(9) | |
74:31 |
(5) | |
44:47 |
(7) | |
265:50 |
+72:15 |
6. | Alvaro Benavente Para |
M21E |
Malarruta | ESP | |
60:27 |
(6) | |
94:51 |
(8) | |
16:07 |
(8) | |
86:58 |
(8) | |
42:34 |
(6) | |
300:57 |
+107:22 |
| Maxim Simakov |
M21E |
Omega Moscow | RUS | |
dns |
| |
81:26 |
(6) | |
15:54 |
(7) | |
69:00 |
(4) | |
39:23 |
(5) | |
disq |
|
| Matija Razum |
M21E |
DROT | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
14:42 |
(3) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Aaro Nurmiainen |
M21E |
Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | |
|
| |
|
| |
15:35 |
(6) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Peter Tušar |
M21E |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
47:38 |
(3) | |
69:22 |
(5) | |
dns |
| |
58:28 |
(3) | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M35 |
| Artur Fankidejski |
M35 |
UKS Włóczykij | POL | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M35 ULTIMATE |
1. | Michal Voracek |
M35 ULTIMATE |
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | CZE | |
52:49 |
(1) | |
74:29 |
(1) | |
19:04 |
(2) | |
69:31 |
(2) | |
36:45 |
(1) | |
252:38 |
|
2. | Stefano Brambilla |
M35 ULTIMATE |
CO2 | ITA | |
71:53 |
(2) | |
74:55 |
(2) | |
17:54 |
(1) | |
77:01 |
(3) | |
51:53 |
(3) | |
293:36 |
+40:58 |
3. | Mark Heikoop |
M35 ULTIMATE |
Club OLifant | NL | |
77:53 |
(3) | |
101:01 |
(3) | |
25:37 |
(3) | |
98:09 |
(4) | |
53:11 |
(4) | |
355:51 |
+103:13 |
| Tino Nijst |
M35 ULTIMATE |
Omega | BEL | |
92:37 |
(4) | |
125:46 |
(4) | |
26:16 |
(4) | |
dnf |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Jan Kocbach |
M35 ULTIMATE |
Fana IL | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
54:29 |
(1) | |
38:47 |
(2) | |
disq |
|
M40 |
1. | Patrik Söderqvist |
M40 |
OK Kåre | SWE | |
42:41 |
(1) | |
49:53 |
(1) | |
14:45 |
(2) | |
38:14 |
(1) | |
36:48 |
(3) | |
182:21 |
|
2. | Duncan Archer |
M40 |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub | GBR | |
46:24 |
(2) | |
53:45 |
(2) | |
14:31 |
(1) | |
41:37 |
(2) | |
33:51 |
(1) | |
190:08 |
+07:47 |
3. | Mārtiņš Vimba |
M40 |
Ziemelkurzeme | LAT | |
49:05 |
(3) | |
56:47 |
(3) | |
15:19 |
(3) | |
43:00 |
(3) | |
35:47 |
(2) | |
199:58 |
+17:37 |
4. | Marco Giovannini |
M40 |
OK Trzin | SLO | |
69:44 |
(4) | |
98:28 |
(8) | |
17:52 |
(4) | |
55:56 |
(4) | |
46:52 |
(7) | |
288:52 |
+106:31 |
5. | Gyula Matics |
M40 |
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN | |
82:25 |
(7) | |
78:46 |
(4) | |
20:06 |
(10) | |
59:34 |
(5) | |
55:26 |
(9) | |
296:17 |
+113:56 |
6. | Kaspars Cers |
M40 |
Auseklis IK | LAT | |
85:13 |
(9) | |
79:44 |
(5) | |
19:29 |
(8) | |
74:01 |
(10) | |
44:48 |
(6) | |
303:15 |
+120:54 |
7. | Peter Sági |
M40 |
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN | |
83:16 |
(8) | |
82:53 |
(6) | |
19:06 |
(7) | |
70:22 |
(9) | |
56:14 |
(10) | |
311:51 |
+129:30 |
8. | Peter Ferluga |
M40 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
112:17 |
(10) | |
90:12 |
(7) | |
18:53 |
(6) | |
60:40 |
(6) | |
44:01 |
(5) | |
326:03 |
+143:42 |
9. | Ondřej Střelba |
M40 |
SK Praga | CZE | |
81:53 |
(6) | |
128:08 |
(9) | |
20:01 |
(9) | |
63:46 |
(8) | |
48:07 |
(8) | |
341:55 |
+159:34 |
| Paulo Urzua |
M40 |
TVJahn Wolfsburg | GER | |
mp |
| |
dns |
| |
23:53 |
(11) | |
215:55 |
(11) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Antanas Radžius |
M40 |
OK Levuo | LTU | |
75:28 |
(5) | |
dns |
| |
18:06 |
(5) | |
61:28 |
(7) | |
42:28 |
(4) | |
disq |
|
M45 |
1. | Mikko Lepo |
M45 |
Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | |
41:57 |
(1) | |
42:55 |
(1) | |
14:05 |
(4) | |
40:32 |
(1) | |
30:50 |
(1) | |
170:19 |
|
2. | Libor Filip |
M45 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE | |
44:52 |
(3) | |
44:21 |
(2) | |
13:38 |
(1) | |
44:33 |
(3) | |
38:57 |
(9) | |
186:21 |
+16:02 |
3. | Lennart Borg |
M45 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
46:46 |
(5) | |
45:53 |
(3) | |
15:01 |
(9) | |
44:32 |
(2) | |
35:59 |
(4) | |
188:11 |
+17:52 |
4. | Igor Gavrilov |
M45 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
45:44 |
(4) | |
50:08 |
(4) | |
14:27 |
(5) | |
49:05 |
(7) | |
33:34 |
(3) | |
192:58 |
+22:39 |
5. | Lars Bygdén |
M45 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
43:53 |
(2) | |
57:52 |
(9) | |
13:42 |
(2) | |
47:08 |
(4) | |
31:51 |
(2) | |
194:26 |
+24:07 |
6. | Sergey Cherniavsky |
M45 |
OC München | GER | |
48:09 |
(6) | |
54:56 |
(8) | |
13:59 |
(3) | |
50:17 |
(8) | |
37:49 |
(6) | |
205:10 |
+34:51 |
7. | Sami Kääriäinen |
M45 |
Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | |
52:33 |
(8) | |
53:55 |
(6) | |
14:30 |
(6) | |
48:40 |
(6) | |
37:16 |
(5) | |
206:54 |
+36:35 |
8. | Odd Strand |
M45 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
53:05 |
(9) | |
52:18 |
(5) | |
15:31 |
(14) | |
47:57 |
(5) | |
38:46 |
(8) | |
207:37 |
+37:18 |
9. | Per Oivind Eger |
M45 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
51:45 |
(7) | |
54:41 |
(7) | |
15:59 |
(15) | |
59:42 |
(11) | |
39:24 |
(10) | |
221:31 |
+51:12 |
10. | Mats Heldt |
M45 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
65:37 |
(11) | |
61:43 |
(10) | |
15:01 |
(9) | |
73:08 |
(14) | |
39:56 |
(11) | |
255:25 |
+85:06 |
11. | Christophe Le Gland |
M45 |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | FRA | |
61:53 |
(10) | |
75:34 |
(11) | |
14:52 |
(8) | |
71:34 |
(13) | |
43:25 |
(13) | |
267:18 |
+96:59 |
12. | Stefan Birrer |
M45 |
OLG Galgenen | SUI | |
88:34 |
(14) | |
79:53 |
(12) | |
14:31 |
(7) | |
55:37 |
(10) | |
38:12 |
(7) | |
276:47 |
+106:28 |
13. | Ondrej Blaha |
M45 |
Ekonom Praha | CZE | |
79:52 |
(12) | |
79:58 |
(13) | |
15:18 |
(13) | |
74:02 |
(15) | |
40:22 |
(12) | |
289:32 |
+119:13 |
| Roberto Montes Marcos |
M45 |
Astur Extrem Club de Orientación | ESP | |
mp |
| |
mp |
| |
15:06 |
(11) | |
90:32 |
(18) | |
49:02 |
(15) | |
disq |
|
| Kamil Pipek |
M45 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE | |
mp |
| |
91:22 |
(14) | |
30:05 |
(16) | |
78:43 |
(16) | |
62:38 |
(18) | |
disq |
|
| Kris Van Gelder |
M45 |
Omega | BEL | |
88:22 |
(13) | |
mp |
| |
mp |
| |
87:39 |
(17) | |
62:29 |
(17) | |
disq |
|
| Oystein Amundrud |
M45 |
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
15:16 |
(12) | |
50:30 |
(9) | |
52:24 |
(16) | |
disq |
|
| Morten Rannem |
M45 |
Fossum IF | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
63:50 |
(12) | |
44:58 |
(14) | |
disq |
|
M50 |
1. | Jörg Hubmann |
M50 |
OL Regio Wil | SUI | |
46:04 |
(1) | |
55:43 |
(1) | |
15:51 |
(1) | |
49:26 |
(1) | |
38:27 |
(2) | |
205:31 |
|
2. | Per Wollbrand |
M50 |
OK Ravinen - Nacka | SWE | |
52:21 |
(2) | |
69:08 |
(5) | |
17:40 |
(5) | |
56:25 |
(3) | |
37:43 |
(1) | |
233:17 |
+27:46 |
3. | Pekka Hakulinen |
M50 |
Espoon Suunta | FIN | |
69:45 |
(4) | |
69:03 |
(4) | |
17:19 |
(4) | |
60:09 |
(4) | |
50:02 |
(5) | |
266:18 |
+60:47 |
4. | Anders Knudsen |
M50 |
Herlufsholm | DEN | |
81:22 |
(5) | |
86:50 |
(7) | |
16:39 |
(2) | |
71:38 |
(6) | |
60:55 |
(6) | |
317:24 |
+111:53 |
| Atle Wollo |
M50 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
96:32 |
(6) | |
mp |
| |
23:01 |
(8) | |
86:04 |
(7) | |
49:11 |
(4) | |
disq |
|
| Igor Bončina |
M50 |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
20:55 |
(7) | |
|
| |
65:59 |
(7) | |
disq |
|
| Roger André Vanebo |
M50 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
mp |
| |
73:50 |
(6) | |
19:51 |
(6) | |
68:23 |
(5) | |
81:20 |
(9) | |
disq |
|
| Sergii Kryvoruchko |
M50 |
O-Penser | UKR | |
mp |
| |
dns |
| |
24:55 |
(9) | |
mp |
| |
71:25 |
(8) | |
disq |
|
| Patrik Leickt |
M50 |
Tullinge SK | SWE | |
mp |
| |
61:50 |
(3) | |
17:07 |
(3) | |
49:54 |
(2) | |
43:46 |
(3) | |
disq |
|
| Kent Berggren |
M50 |
Tullinge SK | SWE | |
62:15 |
(3) | |
58:46 |
(2) | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| André Feldmann |
M50 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | GER | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M55 |
1. | Svein-Erik Soegaard |
M55 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
41:10 |
(1) | |
49:50 |
(4) | |
14:04 |
(3) | |
41:28 |
(2) | |
31:06 |
(1) | |
177:38 |
|
2. | Quentin Harding |
M55 |
Claro | GBR | |
46:16 |
(2) | |
49:04 |
(3) | |
12:40 |
(1) | |
43:20 |
(3) | |
33:23 |
(2) | |
184:43 |
+07:05 |
3. | Vytautas Bikelis |
M55 |
Labirintas OK | LTU | |
47:47 |
(4) | |
44:13 |
(1) | |
16:51 |
(7) | |
51:24 |
(6) | |
39:56 |
(8) | |
200:11 |
+22:33 |
4. | Øyvind Drage |
M55 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
64:42 |
(11) | |
45:04 |
(2) | |
13:58 |
(2) | |
41:15 |
(1) | |
41:43 |
(10) | |
206:42 |
+29:04 |
5. | Jens Olav Kløvrud |
M55 |
Lillomarka o-lag | NOR | |
47:35 |
(3) | |
59:17 |
(5) | |
15:05 |
(4) | |
49:55 |
(5) | |
35:55 |
(4) | |
207:47 |
+30:09 |
6. | Robert Bloor |
M55 |
Interlopers | GBR | |
48:32 |
(5) | |
64:01 |
(6) | |
16:54 |
(8) | |
49:54 |
(4) | |
35:59 |
(5) | |
215:20 |
+37:42 |
7. | Knut Aas |
M55 |
Ringerike o-lag | NOR | |
49:54 |
(6) | |
73:43 |
(8) | |
15:28 |
(5) | |
75:28 |
(16) | |
34:17 |
(3) | |
248:50 |
+71:12 |
8. | Valerii Herashchenko |
M55 |
Peleng | UKR | |
55:39 |
(7) | |
94:49 |
(14) | |
18:36 |
(10) | |
54:29 |
(7) | |
37:02 |
(6) | |
260:35 |
+82:57 |
9. | Pavel Trejtnar |
M55 |
KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | |
62:49 |
(10) | |
79:53 |
(10) | |
17:14 |
(9) | |
60:25 |
(8) | |
41:33 |
(9) | |
261:54 |
+84:16 |
10. | Per Dahl Jensen |
M55 |
OK PAN Aarhus | DEN | |
56:02 |
(8) | |
82:08 |
(11) | |
19:25 |
(12) | |
70:44 |
(11) | |
44:38 |
(11) | |
272:57 |
+95:19 |
11. | Sergey Chernykh |
M55 |
Club by name of Gorelov | RUS | |
68:32 |
(12) | |
73:09 |
(7) | |
22:46 |
(13) | |
71:13 |
(12) | |
63:46 |
(16) | |
299:26 |
+121:48 |
12. | Dmytro Kulikov |
M55 |
O-Penser | UKR | |
74:57 |
(14) | |
100:28 |
(16) | |
18:53 |
(11) | |
73:19 |
(14) | |
60:01 |
(14) | |
327:38 |
+150:00 |
13. | Roar Tonnessen |
M55 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
93:02 |
(16) | |
99:15 |
(15) | |
28:57 |
(14) | |
74:00 |
(15) | |
48:49 |
(12) | |
344:03 |
+166:25 |
14. | Mauro Clemente |
M55 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
69:18 |
(13) | |
123:08 |
(17) | |
16:12 |
(6) | |
67:49 |
(10) | |
90:55 |
(17) | |
367:22 |
+189:44 |
15. | Philippe Ravenel |
M55 |
co colmar | FRA | |
135:15 |
(17) | |
82:54 |
(12) | |
31:50 |
(15) | |
105:59 |
(17) | |
63:17 |
(15) | |
419:15 |
+241:37 |
| Jukka Hakulinen |
M55 |
Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | |
78:59 |
(15) | |
78:52 |
(9) | |
mp |
| |
71:30 |
(13) | |
39:42 |
(7) | |
disq |
|
| Phillip Batts |
M55 |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub | GBR | |
59:40 |
(9) | |
89:51 |
(13) | |
dns |
| |
61:51 |
(9) | |
53:42 |
(13) | |
disq |
|
M60 |
1. | Martin Skorpil |
M60 |
OK Brada | CZE | |
43:46 |
(1) | |
55:51 |
(2) | |
17:58 |
(2) | |
40:22 |
(1) | |
37:42 |
(1) | |
195:39 |
|
2. | Øivind Myhre |
M60 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
52:43 |
(4) | |
54:26 |
(1) | |
20:14 |
(4) | |
46:17 |
(2) | |
38:31 |
(2) | |
212:11 |
+16:32 |
3. | Anton V P |
M60 |
C S. TranSilva Cluj | ROU | |
68:34 |
(5) | |
65:33 |
(4) | |
18:51 |
(3) | |
58:00 |
(3) | |
39:55 |
(3) | |
250:53 |
+55:14 |
4. | Steve Smirthwaite |
M60 |
Moravian | GBR | |
72:18 |
(6) | |
88:00 |
(5) | |
22:26 |
(5) | |
60:28 |
(4) | |
48:08 |
(5) | |
291:20 |
+95:41 |
5. | Victor Mirochnichenko |
M60 |
Kaliningrad | RUS | |
173:02 |
(9) | |
109:45 |
(7) | |
26:24 |
(6) | |
85:45 |
(5) | |
69:29 |
(7) | |
464:25 |
+268:46 |
| Oleksandr Serhieiev |
M60 |
O-Penser | UKR | |
92:39 |
(7) | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
74:41 |
(8) | |
disq |
|
| Juris Kokins |
M60 |
SKIO Latvia | LAT | |
46:51 |
(2) | |
56:49 |
(3) | |
16:42 |
(1) | |
mp |
| |
43:16 |
(4) | |
disq |
|
| Jaromir Bilek |
M60 |
KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | |
51:59 |
(3) | |
95:54 |
(6) | |
26:40 |
(7) | |
98:30 |
(7) | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Ofer Yodfat |
M60 |
Modiin O club | ISR | |
104:05 |
(8) | |
125:29 |
(8) | |
dns |
| |
90:44 |
(6) | |
65:22 |
(6) | |
disq |
|
M65 |
1. | Andy Hemsted |
M65 |
Harlequins Erdington | GBR | |
59:41 |
(1) | |
57:49 |
(1) | |
15:23 |
(1) | |
46:00 |
(1) | |
49:07 |
(1) | |
228:00 |
|
2. | Zdenek Sroler |
M65 |
KOB TJ Sokol Kunvald | CZE | |
93:58 |
(5) | |
76:35 |
(2) | |
20:18 |
(4) | |
62:13 |
(2) | |
55:16 |
(2) | |
308:20 |
+80:20 |
3. | Vincenzo Pellegrini |
M65 |
C.O. Aget Lugano | SUI | |
85:01 |
(3) | |
88:30 |
(3) | |
19:20 |
(3) | |
78:49 |
(4) | |
61:12 |
(4) | |
332:52 |
+104:52 |
4. | Stanislav Borák |
M65 |
Ekonom Praha | CZE | |
74:57 |
(2) | |
142:33 |
(5) | |
19:16 |
(2) | |
62:59 |
(3) | |
63:43 |
(5) | |
363:28 |
+135:28 |
5. | Russell Candy |
M65 |
Orienteering Western Australia | AUS | |
106:43 |
(8) | |
137:04 |
(4) | |
23:57 |
(6) | |
94:27 |
(5) | |
59:14 |
(3) | |
421:25 |
+193:25 |
| Ezio Paris |
M65 |
Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D. | ITA | |
94:09 |
(6) | |
dnf |
| |
23:52 |
(5) | |
mp |
| |
87:26 |
(6) | |
disq |
|
| Janko Lapajne |
M65 |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
94:58 |
(7) | |
dns |
| |
24:03 |
(7) | |
99:28 |
(6) | |
89:38 |
(7) | |
disq |
|
| Vlado Sedej |
M65 |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
89:46 |
(4) | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
M70 |
1. | Willi Streuli |
M70 |
Alpstein-O | SUI | |
60:18 |
(2) | |
76:39 |
(2) | |
19:34 |
(2) | |
60:26 |
(3) | |
53:47 |
(3) | |
270:44 |
|
2. | Gytis Juska |
M70 |
Labirintas OK | LTU | |
76:36 |
(5) | |
95:41 |
(3) | |
23:59 |
(4) | |
54:17 |
(2) | |
70:24 |
(6) | |
320:57 |
+50:13 |
3. | Mykola Sonin |
M70 |
O-Penser | UKR | |
55:51 |
(1) | |
136:07 |
(6) | |
31:18 |
(7) | |
61:36 |
(4) | |
52:24 |
(1) | |
337:16 |
+66:32 |
4. | Christian Studer |
M70 |
OLG Murten | SUI | |
74:14 |
(4) | |
117:44 |
(4) | |
32:43 |
(8) | |
70:55 |
(6) | |
58:54 |
(4) | |
354:30 |
+83:46 |
| Alexander Friedman |
M70 |
asa tel aviv | ISR | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Rimantas Cicėnas |
M70 |
Labirintas OK | LTU | |
mp |
| |
133:13 |
(5) | |
26:37 |
(5) | |
69:25 |
(5) | |
84:22 |
(7) | |
disq |
|
| Kurt Huber |
M70 |
SPOBO | SUI | |
mp |
| |
75:29 |
(1) | |
18:18 |
(1) | |
48:36 |
(1) | |
53:16 |
(2) | |
disq |
|
| Sergey Myasnikov |
M70 |
Kaliningrad | RUS | |
93:17 |
(6) | |
mp |
| |
30:35 |
(6) | |
dns |
| |
84:56 |
(8) | |
disq |
|
| George Crawford-smith |
M70 |
Pendle Forest Orienteers | GBR | |
72:08 |
(3) | |
mp |
| |
23:34 |
(3) | |
91:50 |
(7) | |
62:21 |
(5) | |
disq |
|
OPEN A |
1. | Lenka Vorackova |
OPEN A |
SK OS Nové Město na Moravě | CZE | |
68:15 |
(1) | |
87:18 |
(2) | |
20:18 |
(5) | |
65:53 |
(2) | |
46:13 |
(1) | |
287:57 |
|
2. | Teemu Hakulinen |
OPEN A |
| | |
68:57 |
(2) | |
86:27 |
(1) | |
20:09 |
(4) | |
82:53 |
(5) | |
50:24 |
(2) | |
308:50 |
+20:53 |
| Piia Latva-kiskola |
OPEN A |
Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
mp |
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Mauro Sergas |
OPEN A |
Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
20:07 |
(3) | |
107:54 |
(6) | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Aaro Nurmiainen |
OPEN A |
Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
42:55 |
(1) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Gregor Pavlič |
OPEN A |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
102:18 |
(5) | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Roberto Larotella |
OPEN A |
Orienteering Trieste | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
16:50 |
(1) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Mark Obers |
OPEN A |
Haestveda OK | SWE | |
dnf |
| |
|
| |
29:02 |
(8) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Tomaž Pust |
OPEN A |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
73:03 |
(3) | |
|
| |
19:26 |
(2) | |
76:24 |
(3) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Sandi Lovrečič |
OPEN A |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
35:46 |
(10) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Alessia Albano |
OPEN A |
Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
132:39 |
(7) | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Michela Degrassi |
OPEN A |
Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
mp |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Ermina Farenfield |
OPEN A |
CAOS | GER | |
mp |
| |
mp |
| |
33:07 |
(9) | |
mp |
| |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Martin Farenfield |
OPEN A |
CAOS | GER | |
92:59 |
(4) | |
mp |
| |
23:17 |
(6) | |
82:05 |
(4) | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Francesca Rovere |
OPEN A |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
28:15 |
(7) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
OPEN B |
1. | Tzvetanka Vassileva |
OPEN B |
CO2 | ITA | |
73:42 |
(1) | |
75:35 |
(1) | |
20:26 |
(5) | |
67:58 |
(1) | |
42:35 |
(2) | |
280:16 |
|
2. | Thomas Mühlbacher |
OPEN B |
NF Steiermark | AUT | |
86:23 |
(3) | |
85:00 |
(2) | |
18:10 |
(3) | |
72:12 |
(2) | |
46:08 |
(3) | |
307:53 |
+27:37 |
3. | Katerina Mikolaskova |
OPEN B |
| | |
120:58 |
(6) | |
120:58 |
(3) | |
26:26 |
(9) | |
98:11 |
(6) | |
65:01 |
(7) | |
431:34 |
+151:18 |
4. | Irma Pretnar |
OPEN B |
Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO | |
131:29 |
(7) | |
152:11 |
(4) | |
30:25 |
(15) | |
119:41 |
(8) | |
87:06 |
(9) | |
520:52 |
+240:36 |
5. | Zdenko Pavlič |
OPEN B |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
163:49 |
(8) | |
153:53 |
(5) | |
30:06 |
(14) | |
124:13 |
(9) | |
93:49 |
(11) | |
565:50 |
+285:34 |
| Vladimir Chernykh |
OPEN B |
Kaliningrad | RUS | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
87:53 |
(4) | |
55:25 |
(5) | |
disq |
|
| Paolo Pizzamus |
OPEN B |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
76:17 |
(2) | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
52:58 |
(4) | |
disq |
|
| Roman Sladič |
OPEN B |
Škofjeloški orientacijski klub | SLO | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
34:47 |
(17) | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Tanja Pretnar |
OPEN B |
Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Renato Pelessoni |
OPEN B |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
22:31 |
(7) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Christina Sandrand Omfjord |
OPEN B |
Oddersjaa | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
29:09 |
(12) | |
|
| |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Inessa Cherniavsky |
OPEN B |
OC München | GER | |
110:55 |
(5) | |
dns |
| |
27:41 |
(11) | |
75:01 |
(3) | |
58:26 |
(6) | |
disq |
|
| Petra Stojan |
OPEN B |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
26:45 |
(10) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Dirk Bringezu |
OPEN B |
OLV Potsdam | GER | |
dnf |
| |
dns |
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Tuija Hakulinen |
OPEN B |
Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | |
mp |
| |
|
| |
29:21 |
(13) | |
|
| |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Vertti Lepo |
OPEN B |
Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | |
100:59 |
(4) | |
dns |
| |
14:29 |
(1) | |
mp |
| |
42:22 |
(1) | |
disq |
|
| Gustav Heldt |
OPEN B |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
mp |
| |
dns |
| |
18:06 |
(2) | |
mp |
| |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Per Andersson |
OPEN B |
Vaggeryds SOK | SWE | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
90:18 |
(5) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Elisa Albrizio |
OPEN B |
Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
33:57 |
(16) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Lorenza Pravato |
OPEN B |
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
21:08 |
(6) | |
|
| |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Mark Obers |
OPEN B |
Haestveda OK | SWE | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
66:32 |
(8) | |
disq |
|
| Paula Hakulinen |
OPEN B |
Espoon Suunta | FIN | |
mp |
| |
dnf |
| |
23:49 |
(8) | |
118:38 |
(7) | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Alessio Rozzi |
OPEN B |
Planinsko Društvo Ajdovščina | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
19:53 |
(4) | |
|
| |
92:47 |
(10) | |
disq |
|
OPEN C |
1. | Gianfranco Siega |
OPEN C |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
41:07 |
(3) | |
86:41 |
(4) | |
15:25 |
(6) | |
41:18 |
(6) | |
32:20 |
(4) | |
216:51 |
|
2. | Jan Láska |
OPEN C |
Youth Team | CZE | |
77:12 |
(7) | |
54:00 |
(1) | |
14:24 |
(3) | |
29:28 |
(2) | |
51:50 |
(11) | |
226:54 |
+10:03 |
3. | Martin Stangebye |
OPEN C |
Nydalens Skiklub | NOR | |
47:55 |
(4) | |
111:12 |
(5) | |
17:06 |
(8) | |
33:33 |
(3) | |
28:11 |
(3) | |
237:57 |
+21:06 |
4. | Tim Skern |
OPEN C |
NF Wien | AUT | |
105:58 |
(8) | |
70:06 |
(2) | |
14:43 |
(4) | |
59:01 |
(10) | |
46:36 |
(7) | |
296:24 |
+79:33 |
5. | Elisabeth Lindstedt |
OPEN C |
OK Ravinen - Nacka | SWE | |
117:52 |
(9) | |
125:27 |
(6) | |
29:51 |
(12) | |
65:02 |
(13) | |
57:42 |
(12) | |
395:54 |
+179:03 |
| Sigrid Kinck Rannem |
OPEN C |
Fossum IF | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
40:35 |
(5) | |
27:29 |
(2) | |
disq |
|
| Lorraine Batts-Clok |
OPEN C |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub | GBR | |
mp |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
mp |
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Tuija Hakulinen |
OPEN C |
| | |
|
| |
79:16 |
(3) | |
|
| |
47:31 |
(7) | |
44:21 |
(6) | |
disq |
|
| Kristin Kinck Rannem |
OPEN C |
Fossum IF | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
54:13 |
(9) | |
48:39 |
(10) | |
disq |
|
| Andrea Kejser Dahl Jensen |
OPEN C |
OK PAN Aarhus | DEN | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Veera Lepo |
OPEN C |
Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | |
37:53 |
(2) | |
dns |
| |
14:13 |
(2) | |
35:46 |
(4) | |
33:08 |
(5) | |
disq |
|
| Antonio Bringezu |
OPEN C |
OLV Baselland | SUI | |
|
| |
dns |
| |
17:29 |
(9) | |
65:17 |
(14) | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Hanna Bringezu |
OPEN C |
OLV Potsdam | GER | |
68:51 |
(6) | |
dns |
| |
25:23 |
(11) | |
59:27 |
(11) | |
48:01 |
(9) | |
disq |
|
| Theo Bringezu |
OPEN C |
OLV Potsdam | GER | |
66:04 |
(5) | |
dns |
| |
12:24 |
(1) | |
61:24 |
(12) | |
47:45 |
(8) | |
disq |
|
| Sandra Obers |
OPEN C |
Haestveda OK | SWE | |
dnf |
| |
|
| |
17:41 |
(10) | |
|
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Lisa Heldt |
OPEN C |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
29:57 |
(1) | |
mp |
| |
15:18 |
(5) | |
25:40 |
(1) | |
26:38 |
(1) | |
disq |
|
| Dirk Bringezu |
OPEN C |
OLV Potsdam | GER | |
|
| |
dns |
| |
16:05 |
(7) | |
48:40 |
(8) | |
78:50 |
(13) | |
disq |
|
W10 |
1. | Selina Skern |
W10 |
NF Wien | AUT | |
30:51 |
(1) | |
43:07 |
(1) | |
62:08 |
(1) | |
38:09 |
(1) | |
30:56 |
(1) | |
205:11 |
|
W10-shadowed |
1. | Anna Švíglerová |
W10-shadowed |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE | |
36:27 |
(3) | |
41:14 |
(2) | |
25:05 |
(1) | |
26:10 |
(3) | |
28:40 |
(3) | |
157:36 |
|
2. | Anna Skern |
W10-shadowed |
NF Wien | AUT | |
29:04 |
(1) | |
39:24 |
(1) | |
36:58 |
(3) | |
25:56 |
(2) | |
27:32 |
(2) | |
158:54 |
+01:18 |
3. | Luca Matics |
W10-shadowed |
Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Football Club | HUN | |
33:39 |
(2) | |
64:56 |
(3) | |
31:59 |
(2) | |
23:44 |
(1) | |
23:59 |
(1) | |
178:17 |
+20:41 |
W12 |
1. | Lovisa Borg |
W12 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
23:38 |
(1) | |
25:41 |
(1) | |
14:54 |
(4) | |
14:31 |
(1) | |
15:19 |
(1) | |
94:03 |
|
2. | Karolina Pipkova |
W12 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE | |
38:41 |
(3) | |
26:15 |
(2) | |
12:44 |
(1) | |
21:54 |
(3) | |
17:42 |
(2) | |
117:16 |
+23:13 |
3. | Marte Eger |
W12 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
37:54 |
(2) | |
39:35 |
(4) | |
14:13 |
(3) | |
18:52 |
(2) | |
26:16 |
(4) | |
136:50 |
+42:47 |
4. | Kateřina Švíglerová |
W12 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE | |
46:54 |
(5) | |
32:19 |
(3) | |
16:27 |
(5) | |
24:01 |
(4) | |
20:39 |
(3) | |
140:20 |
+46:17 |
| Kiara Nijst |
W12 |
Omega | BEL | |
41:29 |
(4) | |
40:54 |
(5) | |
13:51 |
(2) | |
30:41 |
(5) | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
W14 |
1. | Klara Borg |
W14 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
19:59 |
(1) | |
30:22 |
(2) | |
10:38 |
(1) | |
21:34 |
(2) | |
18:55 |
(1) | |
101:28 |
|
2. | Lisa Hubmann |
W14 |
OL Regio Wil | SUI | |
34:51 |
(3) | |
28:42 |
(1) | |
10:41 |
(2) | |
23:38 |
(3) | |
29:08 |
(5) | |
127:00 |
+25:32 |
3. | Stina Bygdén |
W14 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
24:13 |
(2) | |
54:20 |
(6) | |
11:46 |
(3) | |
24:04 |
(4) | |
25:46 |
(3) | |
140:09 |
+38:41 |
4. | Nastja Ferluga |
W14 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
36:37 |
(5) | |
35:01 |
(4) | |
13:30 |
(5) | |
34:07 |
(6) | |
22:04 |
(2) | |
141:19 |
+39:51 |
5. | Wilma Leickt |
W14 |
Tullinge SK | SWE | |
38:30 |
(6) | |
51:14 |
(5) | |
12:30 |
(4) | |
21:12 |
(1) | |
26:25 |
(4) | |
149:51 |
+48:23 |
6. | Veronica De Eccher |
W14 |
Friuli MTB & Orienteering | ITA | |
36:26 |
(4) | |
35:00 |
(3) | |
15:32 |
(7) | |
43:39 |
(7) | |
52:48 |
(6) | |
183:25 |
+81:57 |
7. | Aysa Asya Tuzcuogullari |
W14 |
Cankaya orienteering sports club | TUR | |
64:35 |
(8) | |
104:22 |
(7) | |
20:32 |
(9) | |
65:09 |
(9) | |
53:00 |
(7) | |
307:38 |
+206:10 |
| Sofia Farenfield |
W14 |
CAOS | GER | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
21:35 |
(10) | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Carlotta Baccaro |
W14 |
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | ITA | |
mp |
| |
mp |
| |
16:54 |
(8) | |
52:14 |
(8) | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Karin Pust |
W14 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
41:43 |
(7) | |
|
| |
14:52 |
(6) | |
33:34 |
(5) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
W16 |
1. | Nina Hubmann |
W16 |
OL Regio Wil | SUI | |
42:03 |
(4) | |
29:42 |
(1) | |
13:47 |
(2) | |
28:30 |
(2) | |
24:12 |
(3) | |
138:14 |
|
2. | Vendela Söderqvist |
W16 |
OK Kåre | SWE | |
46:01 |
(6) | |
43:59 |
(5) | |
13:28 |
(1) | |
26:29 |
(1) | |
22:51 |
(2) | |
152:48 |
+14:34 |
3. | Liva Cera |
W16 |
Auseklis IK | LAT | |
35:20 |
(1) | |
35:48 |
(2) | |
19:27 |
(7) | |
35:56 |
(3) | |
30:31 |
(4) | |
157:02 |
+18:48 |
4. | Zoya Chernykh |
W16 |
Club by name of Gorelov | RUS | |
38:29 |
(2) | |
40:41 |
(3) | |
15:29 |
(4) | |
40:21 |
(5) | |
22:38 |
(1) | |
157:38 |
+19:24 |
5. | Janne Van Gelder |
W16 |
Omega | BEL | |
45:52 |
(5) | |
84:07 |
(8) | |
14:57 |
(3) | |
37:44 |
(4) | |
32:04 |
(5) | |
214:44 |
+76:30 |
6. | Stella Cignini |
W16 |
Punto K Orienteering ASD | ITA | |
54:27 |
(8) | |
46:03 |
(6) | |
16:11 |
(5) | |
53:54 |
(7) | |
48:13 |
(6) | |
218:48 |
+80:34 |
7. | Iris Aurora Pecorari |
W16 |
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | ITA | |
52:29 |
(7) | |
67:42 |
(7) | |
17:00 |
(6) | |
49:11 |
(6) | |
56:12 |
(7) | |
242:34 |
+104:20 |
| Katja Leickt |
W16 |
Tullinge SK | SWE | |
40:58 |
(3) | |
43:56 |
(4) | |
22:57 |
(8) | |
mp |
| |
57:49 |
(8) | |
disq |
|
| Lucie Filipová |
W16 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE | |
|
| |
|
| |
36:24 |
(9) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
W18 |
1. | Kjersti Tonnessen Bergstol |
W18 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
50:07 |
(2) | |
55:41 |
(1) | |
14:37 |
(2) | |
51:13 |
(2) | |
35:59 |
(2) | |
207:37 |
|
2. | Helene Eger |
W18 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
55:59 |
(3) | |
59:19 |
(2) | |
14:52 |
(3) | |
50:35 |
(1) | |
43:35 |
(6) | |
224:20 |
+16:43 |
3. | Tale Strand |
W18 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
56:46 |
(5) | |
78:22 |
(7) | |
14:33 |
(1) | |
52:52 |
(3) | |
34:05 |
(1) | |
236:38 |
+29:01 |
4. | Andrea Vanebo |
W18 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
56:12 |
(4) | |
71:15 |
(4) | |
16:38 |
(6) | |
55:38 |
(4) | |
40:10 |
(3) | |
239:53 |
+32:16 |
5. | Zala Zavrl |
W18 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
48:13 |
(1) | |
87:56 |
(8) | |
15:31 |
(4) | |
56:43 |
(5) | |
44:01 |
(7) | |
252:24 |
+44:47 |
6. | Ana Pia Pogačar |
W18 |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
57:30 |
(6) | |
74:44 |
(5) | |
16:50 |
(8) | |
63:30 |
(7) | |
45:29 |
(8) | |
258:03 |
+50:26 |
7. | Tuva Aas Straete |
W18 |
Ringerike o-lag | NOR | |
67:37 |
(8) | |
89:28 |
(9) | |
17:41 |
(9) | |
58:50 |
(6) | |
41:10 |
(4) | |
274:46 |
+67:09 |
8. | Tereza Filipová |
W18 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE | |
60:37 |
(7) | |
76:21 |
(6) | |
15:50 |
(5) | |
70:50 |
(10) | |
52:00 |
(10) | |
275:38 |
+68:01 |
9. | Elizabete Vimba |
W18 |
Auseklis IK | LAT | |
80:45 |
(10) | |
64:44 |
(3) | |
16:45 |
(7) | |
67:52 |
(9) | |
47:05 |
(9) | |
277:11 |
+69:34 |
10. | Pavla Blahová |
W18 |
Ekonom Praha | CZE | |
72:57 |
(9) | |
116:52 |
(11) | |
18:51 |
(10) | |
64:54 |
(8) | |
43:05 |
(5) | |
316:39 |
+109:02 |
11. | Sarah Wollo |
W18 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
103:41 |
(11) | |
107:49 |
(10) | |
21:11 |
(11) | |
71:41 |
(11) | |
60:06 |
(11) | |
364:28 |
+156:51 |
W21A LONG |
1. | Corinna Nieke |
W21A LONG |
USV TU Dresden | GER | |
55:02 |
(1) | |
61:57 |
(1) | |
16:15 |
(2) | |
44:36 |
(1) | |
40:05 |
(1) | |
217:55 |
|
2. | Šárka Knížková |
W21A LONG |
Youth Team | CZE | |
57:12 |
(2) | |
74:33 |
(2) | |
18:12 |
(4) | |
55:29 |
(4) | |
42:38 |
(3) | |
248:04 |
+30:09 |
3. | Andrea Müller |
W21A LONG |
| | |
68:06 |
(3) | |
76:12 |
(3) | |
15:17 |
(1) | |
54:25 |
(3) | |
45:20 |
(4) | |
259:20 |
+41:25 |
4. | Julia Petra |
W21A LONG |
C S. TranSilva Cluj | ROU | |
76:55 |
(4) | |
103:31 |
(5) | |
18:29 |
(5) | |
47:36 |
(2) | |
42:19 |
(2) | |
288:50 |
+70:55 |
5. | Vanda Králová |
W21A LONG |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu | CZE | |
121:58 |
(5) | |
89:44 |
(4) | |
16:28 |
(3) | |
59:08 |
(5) | |
47:05 |
(5) | |
334:23 |
+116:28 |
| Sanna Svensson |
W21A LONG |
Sävedalens AIK | SWE | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Anna Dettlaff |
W21A LONG |
UKS Włóczykij | POL | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
W21A SHORT |
1. | Marit Vala |
W21A SHORT |
Oppsal Orientering | NOR | |
92:32 |
(2) | |
57:44 |
(1) | |
18:10 |
(2) | |
64:37 |
(3) | |
41:38 |
(1) | |
274:41 |
|
2. | Alžbeta Stehlíková |
W21A SHORT |
S-team | CZE | |
99:17 |
(3) | |
69:36 |
(2) | |
20:41 |
(3) | |
55:15 |
(1) | |
43:43 |
(2) | |
288:32 |
+13:51 |
3. | Martyna Miśkiewicz |
W21A SHORT |
OK! SPORT | POL | |
79:29 |
(1) | |
102:24 |
(3) | |
16:34 |
(1) | |
58:47 |
(2) | |
50:01 |
(3) | |
307:15 |
+32:34 |
| Therese Alfredsson |
W21A SHORT |
Sävedalens AIK | SWE | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Petula Schütz |
W21A SHORT |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | GER | |
mp |
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
W21B |
1. | Rosina Wackernagel |
W21B |
OLV Baselland | SUI | |
47:36 |
(1) | |
62:08 |
(1) | |
25:29 |
(3) | |
49:04 |
(1) | |
39:55 |
(1) | |
224:12 |
|
| Abigael Boncina |
W21B |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
23:41 |
(2) | |
|
| |
79:36 |
(3) | |
disq |
|
| Antonella Sinigaglia |
W21B |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
|
| |
|
| |
21:58 |
(1) | |
78:51 |
(2) | |
59:06 |
(2) | |
disq |
|
| Karin Vogl |
W21B |
SV Mietraching | GER | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
W21E |
1. | Audhild Bakken Rognstad |
W21E |
Emblem il | NOR | |
46:55 |
(1) | |
64:27 |
(1) | |
14:58 |
(1) | |
60:10 |
(2) | |
36:23 |
(1) | |
222:53 |
|
2. | Mojca Flerin Drevenšek |
W21E |
Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO | |
53:19 |
(2) | |
66:13 |
(2) | |
16:03 |
(2) | |
63:41 |
(3) | |
43:05 |
(3) | |
242:21 |
+19:28 |
3. | Clizia Zambiasi |
W21E |
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | ITA | |
70:11 |
(4) | |
124:30 |
(3) | |
18:58 |
(6) | |
75:28 |
(5) | |
56:00 |
(5) | |
345:07 |
+122:14 |
4. | Barbara Giuganino |
W21E |
CO2 | ITA | |
106:02 |
(6) | |
182:34 |
(4) | |
18:40 |
(5) | |
120:58 |
(7) | |
78:13 |
(7) | |
506:27 |
+283:34 |
| Piia Latva-kiskola |
W21E |
Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | |
|
| |
|
| |
17:49 |
(4) | |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Polona Jezeršek |
W21E |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
69:51 |
(3) | |
|
| |
|
| |
66:55 |
(4) | |
54:14 |
(4) | |
disq |
|
| Tajda Bogataj |
W21E |
OK Azimut | SLO | |
99:37 |
(5) | |
dns |
| |
17:34 |
(3) | |
89:19 |
(6) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Barbara Kmetec |
W21E |
Kamniški orientacijski klub | SLO | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
71:32 |
(6) | |
disq |
|
| Christiane Trosse |
W21E |
SV TU Ilmenau | NOR | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
57:46 |
(1) | |
42:08 |
(2) | |
disq |
|
| Ajda Flašker |
W21E |
Orientacijski klub Komenda | SLO | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
W40 |
1. | Pippa Archer |
W40 |
Cleveland Orienteering Klub | GBR | |
53:47 |
(1) | |
70:16 |
(3) | |
15:31 |
(1) | |
50:18 |
(1) | |
40:59 |
(4) | |
230:51 |
|
2. | Pavla Švíglerová |
W40 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE | |
57:59 |
(3) | |
66:30 |
(1) | |
16:09 |
(2) | |
55:25 |
(3) | |
38:58 |
(1) | |
235:01 |
+04:10 |
3. | Kari Strand |
W40 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
54:06 |
(2) | |
78:46 |
(5) | |
16:52 |
(3) | |
56:30 |
(4) | |
40:42 |
(3) | |
246:56 |
+16:05 |
4. | Fränzi Hubmann |
W40 |
OL Regio Wil | SUI | |
59:05 |
(4) | |
75:47 |
(4) | |
17:09 |
(4) | |
56:50 |
(5) | |
40:24 |
(2) | |
249:15 |
+18:24 |
5. | Bettina Mattle |
W40 |
OL Amriswil | SUI | |
95:34 |
(7) | |
68:48 |
(2) | |
17:24 |
(5) | |
51:32 |
(2) | |
50:13 |
(7) | |
283:31 |
+52:40 |
6. | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba |
W40 |
Ziemelkurzeme | LAT | |
84:04 |
(6) | |
92:57 |
(7) | |
18:33 |
(8) | |
67:05 |
(7) | |
43:55 |
(5) | |
306:34 |
+75:43 |
7. | Chiara Sepin |
W40 |
SSD-AŠZ GAJA | ITA | |
100:17 |
(8) | |
88:32 |
(6) | |
17:56 |
(6) | |
68:07 |
(8) | |
53:27 |
(8) | |
328:19 |
+97:28 |
8. | Liga Cera |
W40 |
Auseklis IK | LAT | |
110:54 |
(9) | |
138:01 |
(8) | |
21:58 |
(9) | |
112:02 |
(9) | |
83:35 |
(9) | |
466:30 |
+235:39 |
| Sandra Wöhrer |
W40 |
TVJahn Wolfsburg | GER | |
117:48 |
(10) | |
dns |
| |
23:25 |
(10) | |
121:03 |
(10) | |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Marit Söderqvist |
W40 |
OK Kåre | SWE | |
65:48 |
(5) | |
mp |
| |
18:17 |
(7) | |
56:53 |
(6) | |
46:53 |
(6) | |
disq |
|
W45 |
1. | Sofia Heldt |
W45 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
58:46 |
(3) | |
49:33 |
(1) | |
17:03 |
(1) | |
41:26 |
(1) | |
36:25 |
(1) | |
203:13 |
|
2. | Katarina Borg |
W45 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
47:37 |
(1) | |
70:15 |
(3) | |
18:13 |
(3) | |
48:38 |
(3) | |
39:37 |
(4) | |
224:20 |
+21:07 |
3. | Annika Bygdén |
W45 |
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering | SWE | |
55:42 |
(2) | |
62:27 |
(2) | |
18:17 |
(4) | |
53:44 |
(5) | |
36:42 |
(3) | |
226:52 |
+23:39 |
4. | Ivana Filipová |
W45 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | CZE | |
59:16 |
(4) | |
72:40 |
(4) | |
19:27 |
(6) | |
45:20 |
(2) | |
36:29 |
(2) | |
233:12 |
+29:59 |
5. | Beatrice Birrer |
W45 |
OLG Galgenen | SUI | |
93:15 |
(6) | |
90:41 |
(6) | |
18:34 |
(5) | |
49:31 |
(4) | |
49:47 |
(6) | |
301:48 |
+98:35 |
6. | Lisa Leickt |
W45 |
Tullinge SK | SWE | |
93:18 |
(7) | |
94:49 |
(7) | |
20:46 |
(7) | |
70:48 |
(8) | |
51:59 |
(7) | |
331:40 |
+128:27 |
7. | Tana Pipkova |
W45 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | CZE | |
92:48 |
(5) | |
85:39 |
(5) | |
30:35 |
(12) | |
72:29 |
(10) | |
68:19 |
(9) | |
349:50 |
+146:37 |
| Kristina Bringezu |
W45 |
OLV Potsdam | GER | |
116:27 |
(10) | |
dns |
| |
17:05 |
(2) | |
58:21 |
(6) | |
47:23 |
(5) | |
disq |
|
| Kristin Eger |
W45 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
dnf |
| |
107:07 |
(10) | |
21:27 |
(8) | |
70:08 |
(7) | |
70:02 |
(10) | |
disq |
|
| Marketa Blahová |
W45 |
Ekonom Praha | CZE | |
mp |
| |
158:44 |
(12) | |
28:04 |
(10) | |
131:30 |
(13) | |
81:12 |
(11) | |
disq |
|
| Eleonora Herashchenko |
W45 |
Peleng | UKR | |
97:30 |
(8) | |
105:19 |
(8) | |
22:20 |
(9) | |
114:37 |
(11) | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Marirosa Hechich |
W45 |
Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago | ITA | |
111:52 |
(9) | |
106:49 |
(9) | |
|
| |
72:26 |
(9) | |
63:51 |
(8) | |
disq |
|
| Migle Levickiene |
W45 |
OK Levuo | LTU | |
mp |
| |
dns |
| |
40:27 |
(13) | |
123:11 |
(12) | |
117:18 |
(12) | |
disq |
|
| Beata Adrianna Glinska |
W45 |
OK Kapela | CRO | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Emmanuelle Le Gland |
W45 |
ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION | FRA | |
dnf |
| |
120:31 |
(11) | |
28:27 |
(11) | |
dnf |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
W50 |
1. | Elena Sologubova |
W50 |
Club by name of Gorelov | RUS | |
76:44 |
(3) | |
60:01 |
(3) | |
18:26 |
(5) | |
56:49 |
(3) | |
50:45 |
(3) | |
262:45 |
|
2. | Tarja Lepo |
W50 |
Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | |
67:15 |
(2) | |
75:30 |
(7) | |
16:54 |
(3) | |
58:01 |
(4) | |
52:08 |
(4) | |
269:48 |
+07:03 |
3. | Anita Drage |
W50 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
103:05 |
(7) | |
73:53 |
(6) | |
19:35 |
(6) | |
50:29 |
(1) | |
44:37 |
(1) | |
291:39 |
+28:54 |
4. | Elisabeth Hetlevik |
W50 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
117:46 |
(8) | |
66:26 |
(5) | |
17:52 |
(4) | |
82:48 |
(7) | |
49:15 |
(2) | |
334:07 |
+71:22 |
5. | Ema Bikeliene |
W50 |
Labirintas OK | LTU | |
122:50 |
(9) | |
87:23 |
(8) | |
20:35 |
(8) | |
79:49 |
(6) | |
75:21 |
(7) | |
385:58 |
+123:13 |
6. | Tine Meyhoff Petersen |
W50 |
Herlufsholm | DEN | |
142:32 |
(10) | |
96:03 |
(10) | |
19:37 |
(7) | |
85:21 |
(8) | |
71:00 |
(5) | |
414:33 |
+151:48 |
7. | Elena Buono |
W50 |
A.S.D. Arco di carta | ITA | |
102:16 |
(6) | |
129:24 |
(11) | |
26:31 |
(10) | |
130:10 |
(10) | |
74:16 |
(6) | |
462:37 |
+199:52 |
| Kjersti Straete |
W50 |
Ringerike o-lag | NOR | |
84:02 |
(4) | |
51:47 |
(1) | |
16:48 |
(2) | |
52:00 |
(2) | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Véronique Ravenel |
W50 |
co colmar | FRA | |
mp |
| |
92:27 |
(9) | |
24:16 |
(9) | |
93:58 |
(9) | |
85:10 |
(8) | |
disq |
|
| Lina Berggren |
W50 |
Tullinge SK | SWE | |
55:36 |
(1) | |
55:49 |
(2) | |
|
| |
|
| |
|
| |
disq |
|
| Gudrun Feldmann |
W50 |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | GER | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
| Ruth Ker |
W50 |
Claro | GBR | |
85:25 |
(5) | |
63:04 |
(4) | |
15:07 |
(1) | |
63:58 |
(5) | |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
W55 |
1. | Unn Hilde Heggedal |
W55 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
54:09 |
(1) | |
73:36 |
(3) | |
15:52 |
(2) | |
45:56 |
(1) | |
41:25 |
(1) | |
230:58 |
|
2. | Marina Movko |
W55 |
Kaliningrad | RUS | |
61:20 |
(3) | |
60:04 |
(1) | |
16:44 |
(4) | |
51:18 |
(3) | |
54:37 |
(3) | |
244:03 |
+13:05 |
3. | Toril Hallan |
W55 |
Lillomarka o-lag | NOR | |
57:58 |
(2) | |
84:18 |
(4) | |
15:27 |
(1) | |
46:31 |
(2) | |
43:37 |
(2) | |
247:51 |
+16:53 |
4. | Ashild Bergstol |
W55 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
69:46 |
(5) | |
105:42 |
(5) | |
23:53 |
(5) | |
64:54 |
(5) | |
66:36 |
(4) | |
330:51 |
+99:53 |
5. | Enikö Gyöngyi |
W55 |
C S. TranSilva Cluj | ROU | |
94:09 |
(6) | |
136:32 |
(6) | |
24:01 |
(6) | |
76:02 |
(6) | |
90:42 |
(5) | |
421:26 |
+190:28 |
| Hilde Storløkken |
W55 |
Kongsberg O-lag | NOR | |
61:39 |
(4) | |
72:33 |
(2) | |
16:39 |
(3) | |
58:02 |
(4) | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Ruth Nativ |
W55 |
Modiin O club | ISR | |
153:56 |
(7) | |
164:23 |
(7) | |
dns |
| |
113:53 |
(7) | |
96:03 |
(6) | |
disq |
|
| Mariann Kejser |
W55 |
OK PAN Aarhus | DEN | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
24:32 |
(7) | |
dns |
| |
dns |
| |
disq |
|
W60 |
1. | Natalia Lazareva |
W60 |
Kaliningrad | RUS | |
76:17 |
(2) | |
89:40 |
(1) | |
24:24 |
(2) | |
72:54 |
(1) | |
68:15 |
(3) | |
331:30 |
|
2. | Bea Arn |
W60 |
SCOM Mendrisio | SUI | |
74:36 |
(1) | |
126:49 |
(2) | |
23:00 |
(1) | |
77:14 |
(2) | |
65:50 |
(2) | |
367:29 |
+35:59 |
3. | Rita Pellegrini |
W60 |
C.O. Aget Lugano | SUI | |
93:31 |
(3) | |
141:14 |
(3) | |
24:58 |
(3) | |
80:13 |
(3) | |
94:20 |
(4) | |
434:16 |
+102:46 |
| Ruth Wüest |
W60 |
Alpstein-O | SUI | |
mp |
| |
180:46 |
(4) | |
56:05 |
(4) | |
95:24 |
(4) | |
62:35 |
(1) | |
disq |
|
W65 |
| Jan Candy |
W65 |
Orienteering Western Australia | AUS | |
dnf |
| |
dnf |
| |
33:31 |
(1) | |
93:47 |
(1) | |
96:46 |
(1) | |
disq |
|
W70 |
1. | Ludmila Myasnikova |
W70 |
Kaliningrad | RUS | |
85:20 |
(1) | |
125:35 |
(1) | |
38:30 |
(2) | |
95:44 |
(2) | |
102:19 |
(1) | |
447:28 |
|
| Wendy Crawford-smith |
W70 |
Pendle Forest Orienteers | GBR | |
mp |
| |
mp |
| |
32:44 |
(1) | |
90:06 |
(1) | |
mp |
| |
disq |
|
| Penny Hemsted |
W70 |
Harlequins Erdington | GBR | |
mp |
| |
mp |
| |
44:53 |
(3) | |
188:23 |
(3) | |
dnf |
| |
disq |
|