v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2018, 5 days, Hauteville-Lompnes, France->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Susanne Löhning BEGINNERS USV TU DresdenGER  78:14 (8) 46:54 (9) 49:57 (10) 45:57 (4) 36:30 (7) 257:32
2.Ariane Schüßler BEGINNERS Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  65:17 (6) 73:44 (13) 53:38 (12) 61:50 (8) 42:43 (9) 297:12 +39:40
3.Miek Bruyninckx BEGINNERS TROL BelgiumBEL  101:07 (12) 71:20 (12) 74:25 (22) 91:02 (12) 60:52 (15) 398:46 +141:14
Caroline Lovens BEGINNERS Pégase COBEL  85:02 (9) 67:21 (18) dns disq
Pauline Chastagner BEGINNERS co colmarFRA  mp mp 51:24 (11) 56:18 (6) 51:26 (11) disq
Maegi Meier BEGINNERS bussola okSUI  dns 38:52 (7) dns dns 26:33 (2) disq
Carmine Vergne Allegrini BEGINNERS Balise 25FRA  dnf 66:07 (18) disq
Noel Hedman BEGINNERS Snattringe SKSWE  35:20 (2) 38:38 (6) 21:48 (1) disq
Elvin Hedman BEGINNERS Snattringe SKSWE  44:50 (4) disq
Mireia Davi Ribe BEGINNERS Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  mp disq
Afoolline Gautier BEGINNERS ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  mp disq
Elisabeth Lefebvre BEGINNERS CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  78:46 (23) 82:21 (11) 57:54 (14) disq
Stefania Boido BEGINNERS Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  111:34 (19) mp dns dns disq
Sabine Mitzenheim BEGINNERS VfL NürnbergGER  62:33 (17) 60:45 (7) disq
Sinead Kearns BEGINNERS Fingal OrienteersIRL  96:00 (15) disq
Léonie Brunot BEGINNERS CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  97:54 (11) 79:00 (14) dns dns dns disq
Ali Lemaire BEGINNERS Pégase COBEL  86:12 (10) 68:38 (21) 64:28 (17) disq
Frank Exley-Harper BEGINNERS WARRIOR OCGBR  35:36 (4) mp disq
Caty Colson BEGINNERS ASUB OrientationBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marie Divanac'h BEGINNERS Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  mp dns disq
Mia Folprecht BEGINNERS KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Paola Barbaro BEGINNERS Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  111:30 (18) 119:42 (24) dns 97:42 (20) disq
Nina Williams BEGINNERS TOWIE OCGBR  121:07 (14) 138:45 (20) 56:11 (15) mp 32:55 (4) disq
Orla Young BEGINNERS Fingal OrienteersIRL  mp 70:07 (11) 67:58 (19) 81:24 (10) 52:34 (13) disq
Carla Borràs Verge BEGINNERS Montsant OrientacióESP  71:29 (7) disq
Tanja Ebster BEGINNERS Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  dnf 58:26 (10) 54:41 (13) dns 47:34 (10) disq
Katrine Lux BEGINNERS   102:12 (13) 67:59 (20) 63:24 (16) disq
Mathide Bobach BEGINNERS Rold Skov OKDEN  53:39 (5) 106:25 (16) disq
Nataša Tušar BEGINNERS OK AzimutSLO  25:30 (1) disq
Martin Bouchet BEGINNERS   35:00 (3) disq
Anki Holmberg BEGINNERS JarlaSWE  30:51 (4) 42:48 (1) 32:31 (3) disq
Daniel Burgos Pérez BEGINNERS CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  mp 57:11 (16) disq
Vanessa Farfan BEGINNERS   dnf disq
Simon Anderson BEGINNERS Järfälla OKSWE  29:57 (1) 28:05 (2) 23:37 (2) disq
Isak Anderson BEGINNERS Järfälla OKSWE  41:42 (3) 37:54 (7) disq
Marciona Gine Sabata BEGINNERS   56:08 (14) 52:24 (5) disq
Rocio Lanero Rios BEGINNERS ADOLESP  dns 52:12 (12) disq
Leatitia Das BEGINNERS Pégase COBEL  110:46 (17) 48:03 (9) 77:21 (9) 40:55 (8) disq
Tuva Nørgaard Bjørseth BEGINNERS Tønsberg OLNOR  dns dns disq
Neel van der Heijden BEGINNERS TROL BelgiumBEL  35:33 (6) disq
David Chen BEGINNERS Emek Hefer OCISR  39:59 (8) 44:23 (2) 34:45 (6) disq
Tom Dorel BEGINNERS   67:57 (19) disq
Carla Baumgartner BEGINNERS   35:55 (5) 35:22 (5) 44:25 (3) 33:18 (5) disq
Alexy Swinnen BEGINNERS   42:30 (8) 28:46 (3) 24:36 (1) disq
Matteo Moreni BEGINNERS SCOM MendrisioSUI  dnf dns dns dns dns disq

M10
1.Yannick Widler M10 OLG WeisslingenSUI  14:36 (2) 11:35 (1) 11:59 (2) 17:28 (3) 09:00 (1) 64:38
2.Jules Hamel M10 ANCOSUI  16:51 (3) 13:04 (2) 10:55 (1) 15:44 (1) 10:31 (2) 67:05 +02:27
3.Titouan Andrieux M10 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  14:10 (1) 16:47 (9) 13:54 (5) 22:00 (13) 12:18 (8) 79:09 +14:31
4.Jann Wittwer M10 OLG OberwilSUI  22:28 (11) 14:44 (3) 13:48 (4) 16:30 (2) 12:31 (10) 80:01 +15:23
5.Federico Bonini M10 ASCO LuganoSUI  17:32 (4) 18:39 (15) 15:54 (8) 18:01 (5) 11:26 (4) 81:32 +16:54
6.Timon Funk M10 Team SachsenGER  17:39 (5) 17:28 (11) 17:43 (12) 18:26 (6) 12:48 (11) 84:04 +19:26
7.Louis Antoine Krüger M10 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  17:53 (6) 24:39 (25) 18:05 (13) 20:12 (8) 11:36 (5) 92:25 +27:47
8.Axel Sence M10 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  21:52 (10) 14:51 (4) 19:37 (17) 25:26 (20) 10:41 (3) 92:27 +27:49
9.Robin Hergott M10 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  28:09 (18) 17:55 (12) 14:23 (6) 21:01 (10) 15:58 (20) 97:26 +32:48
10.Vit Novotny M10 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  23:05 (12) 16:13 (7) 22:17 (25) 23:27 (15) 12:29 (9) 97:31 +32:53
11.Raphaël Gonet M10 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  33:36 (22) 15:16 (5) 16:44 (10) 20:04 (7) 12:17 (7) 97:57 +33:19
12.Vilem Dousek M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  18:39 (7) 19:11 (17) 20:12 (19) 28:59 (23) 17:59 (27) 105:00 +40:22
13.Julius Lucke M10 Team SachsenGER  29:38 (19) 18:26 (14) 20:01 (18) 22:24 (14) 15:01 (16) 105:30 +40:52
14.Petr Gajda M10 PrahaCZE  33:08 (21) 19:07 (16) 18:53 (15) 23:31 (16) 15:05 (17) 109:44 +45:06
15.Thomas Huguet M10 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  21:26 (9) 17:19 (10) 20:59 (21) 32:42 (28) 18:46 (28) 111:12 +46:34
16.Tim Huber M10 OLV ZugSUI  35:57 (24) 21:43 (21) 18:06 (14) 23:49 (17) 13:02 (13) 112:37 +47:59
17.Ruben Chomel M10 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  41:14 (28) 15:47 (6) 12:39 (3) 30:56 (25) 16:25 (22) 117:01 +52:23
18.Emile Bobin M10 O'JuraFRA  30:25 (20) 20:02 (20) 28:00 (33) 24:14 (18) 14:57 (15) 117:38 +53:00
19.Gaspard Ruiz M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  23:10 (13) 28:49 (30) 20:15 (20) 28:43 (22) 20:15 (32) 121:12 +56:34
20.Oscar Peel M10 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  48:57 (32) 25:23 (27) 16:57 (11) 20:19 (9) 17:11 (24) 128:47 +64:09
21.Evan Lemagner M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  36:16 (25) 24:44 (26) 36:11 (37) 31:05 (26) 12:57 (12) 141:13 +76:35
22.Eoin Simpson M10 Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  58:28 (35) 22:31 (23) 19:17 (16) 27:05 (21) 15:09 (18) 142:30 +77:52
23.Loic Barge M10 O'JuraFRA  25:12 (16) 31:17 (33) 28:46 (35) 38:10 (31) 19:57 (30) 143:22 +78:44
24.Ilian Flühmann M10 OLG WeisslingenSUI  39:09 (26) 19:39 (19) 24:06 (28) 41:18 (33) 20:08 (31) 144:20 +79:42
25.Nils Okle M10 OLK Piz HasiSUI  49:56 (33) 25:53 (28) 23:48 (27) 33:00 (29) 17:07 (23) 149:44 +85:06
26.Antoine Larose M10 ORIENT'ALPFRA  42:06 (29) 28:29 (29) 37:21 (38) 40:40 (32) 15:14 (19) 163:50 +99:12
27.Baptiste Barrere M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  40:53 (27) 36:04 (36) 28:10 (34) 36:46 (30) 28:18 (34) 170:11 +105:33
28.Matej Cecka M10 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  94:44 (40) 19:14 (18) 21:00 (22) 21:40 (11) 14:40 (14) 171:18 +106:40
29.Adam Landels M10 Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL  46:34 (31) 34:58 (35) 47:41 (40) 24:30 (19) 19:04 (29) 172:47 +108:09
30.Thiméo Christophe M10 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  46:22 (30) 29:55 (31) 27:39 (31) 61:07 (35) 32:46 (35) 197:49 +133:11
31.Matthew Inman M10 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  23:11 (14) 30:23 (32) 25:09 (29) 102:17 (37) 40:34 (37) 221:34 +156:56
32.Arthur Grimault M10 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  60:18 (37) 32:02 (34) 30:51 (36) 77:53 (36) 37:19 (36) 238:23 +173:45
33.Ulysse Reich M10 co colmarFRA  58:55 (36) 51:59 (40) 52:46 (41) 58:14 (34) 78:27 (38) 300:21 +235:43
Mabire Jean-baptiste M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jan Fredrik Jansen M10 Orienteringsklubben MossNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marek Skorpil M10 OK BradaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jérôme Dufour M10   dns disq
Jean-claude Jéquel-andro M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nina Williams M10 SAC into the Green OCGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Debaere M10 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  27:28 (17) 44:38 (38) 25:29 (30) dns 17:36 (26) disq
Bénédicte Jolly M10   dns disq
Olivier Thomas M10 Les DésorientésFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Joshua Jehl M10 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  61:50 (38) 21:52 (22) 22:54 (26) 29:51 (24) mp disq
Emil Fredberg M10 Silkeborg OKDEN  24:05 (15) 23:02 (24) 15:23 (7) mp 21:43 (33) disq
Ivan Skopinski M10 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  mp 63:13 (41) 16:18 (9) 21:58 (12) dns disq
Gaspard Lautrete M10 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  33:45 (23) 17:59 (13) disq
Lennart Mühlstädt M10 SV Robotron DresdenGER  18:00 (4) 12:14 (6) disq
Jaime Redondo Barthelemy M10 MalarrutaESP  52:51 (34) 22:10 (24) 17:29 (25) disq
Maxime Chaumette Verdier M10 POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA  65:39 (39) 36:22 (37) 21:05 (23) 32:31 (27) dns disq
Guillaume Beguinot M10 co amberieuFRA  18:57 (8) 16:25 (8) 27:43 (32) mp 16:06 (21) disq
Guillet Mathilde M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gavan Doherty M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jules Degand M10 Boussole en ForezFRA  dnf 48:00 (39) 39:47 (39) dns disq

M10-SHADOWED
1.Kobe Deferm M10-SHADOWED BorascaBEL  19:03 (1) 17:58 (4) 24:33 (12) 26:48 (5) 20:16 (13) 108:38
2.Wout Boeckx M10-SHADOWED OmegaBEL  25:05 (4) 23:56 (16) 20:04 (5) 26:15 (4) 14:58 (3) 110:18 +01:40
3.Tuomas Örn M10-SHADOWED Kärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN  34:09 (11) 21:36 (9) 19:26 (4) 22:17 (2) 13:14 (1) 110:42 +02:04
4.Gustav Bader M10-SHADOWED Post SV DresdenGER  29:31 (9) 22:53 (12) 19:10 (3) 22:04 (1) 19:28 (11) 113:06 +04:28
5.Emile Pasquasy M10-SHADOWED Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  26:50 (7) 22:42 (11) 23:54 (11) 28:23 (8) 15:02 (4) 116:51 +08:13
6.Matthias Pronini M10-SHADOWED GOLD SavosaSUI  24:41 (3) 21:05 (7) 22:30 (9) 31:42 (11) 18:26 (8) 118:24 +09:46
7.William Preston M10-SHADOWED South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  37:39 (13) 22:32 (10) 20:46 (7) 26:12 (3) 20:14 (12) 127:23 +18:45
8.Jonas Mikkelsen M10-SHADOWED Horsens OKDEN  33:28 (10) 23:43 (14) 26:49 (18) 35:25 (14) 17:16 (7) 136:41 +28:03
9.Mathis Renard M10-SHADOWED Kongsberg O-lagNOR  29:29 (8) 44:19 (26) 20:39 (6) 30:08 (10) 15:58 (6) 140:33 +31:55
10.Nathan Peel M10-SHADOWED South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  37:46 (14) 30:26 (19) 24:54 (13) 27:32 (6) 23:59 (17) 144:37 +35:59
11.Miro Wagner M10-SHADOWED OLG ThunSUI  44:27 (16) 17:33 (3) 29:31 (21) 27:45 (7) 26:55 (20) 146:11 +37:33
12.Stanley Preston M10-SHADOWED South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  37:51 (15) 30:34 (20) 25:51 (16) 28:28 (9) 26:06 (19) 148:50 +40:12
13.Rik Verhaegen M10-SHADOWED OmegaBEL  53:14 (21) 24:57 (17) 25:49 (15) 33:03 (12) 15:30 (5) 152:33 +43:55
14.Viek De Mits M10-SHADOWED TROL BelgiumBEL  26:42 (6) 20:02 (6) 23:35 (10) 52:45 (18) 31:49 (22) 154:53 +46:15
15.Laurin Zettel M10-SHADOWED OLG ThunSUI  45:35 (19) 23:47 (15) 29:09 (20) 43:59 (16) 18:42 (9) 161:12 +52:34
16.Evan Jones M10-SHADOWED Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  58:56 (22) 38:49 (23) 37:03 (22) 43:47 (15) 37:02 (24) 215:37 +106:59
17.Henrik Sandaker M10-SHADOWED Track DetectorsAUT  62:17 (23) 44:57 (27) 46:20 (24) 66:43 (19) 38:03 (26) 258:20 +149:42
18.Frederik Lemmel M10-SHADOWED Track DetectorsAUT  62:28 (24) 44:57 (27) 46:14 (23) 66:47 (20) 37:59 (25) 258:25 +149:47
Oskar Stene M10-SHADOWED Nydalens SkiklubNOR  21:10 (8) 27:03 (19) 34:51 (13) 20:20 (14) disq
Alvin Forsgren M10-SHADOWED Tumba-Malarhojden OKSWE  40:27 (24) disq
Lovro Rummennige M10-SHADOWED DROTSLO  35:53 (23) disq
Thomas Divanac'h M10-SHADOWED Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  47:34 (20) 49:40 (26) 51:12 (28) disq
Oleguer Nogueira Gine M10-SHADOWED   dns disq
Landry Sauget M10-SHADOWED ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  75:01 (25) 40:45 (25) 49:29 (25) dns dnf disq
Haralds Salavs M10-SHADOWED OK KapaLAT  34:48 (12) 37:58 (22) dns dns dns disq
Henrik Kärner Grooss M10-SHADOWED   44:38 (17) 28:50 (18) dns dns 20:25 (15) disq
Heikki Lauri M10-SHADOWED Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  21:28 (2) 15:11 (1) 17:06 (1) dns 14:52 (2) disq
Ole Winter M10-SHADOWED SV Robotron DresdenGER  25:58 (5) 15:43 (2) 21:03 (8) dns 19:06 (10) disq
Hugh Browne M10-SHADOWED GENIRL  86:54 (26) 53:45 (29) dns dns 44:45 (27) disq
Tom Flandrin M10-SHADOWED La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  dns 23:32 (13) 25:03 (14) dns 20:38 (16) disq
Giulio Chiodoni M10-SHADOWED ASCO LuganoSUI  mp 19:17 (5) 26:28 (17) 47:20 (17) 28:26 (21) disq
Hippolyte Bobin M10-SHADOWED O'JuraFRA  45:17 (18) 37:51 (21) 17:55 (2) mp 25:52 (18) disq

M12
1.Loïc Berger M12 ANCOSUI  15:56 (1) 15:42 (1) 20:35 (18) 14:04 (1) 12:20 (1) 78:37
2.Elouan Brassart M12 Orientation caennaiseFRA  20:24 (3) 23:24 (8) 15:18 (4) 18:32 (3) 14:26 (3) 92:04 +13:27
3.Martí Pou Sanchez M12 ALIGOTSESP  24:35 (9) 20:27 (3) 14:16 (1) 17:03 (2) 20:31 (22) 96:52 +18:15
4.Ernest Pou Sanchez M12 ALIGOTSESP  27:44 (18) 24:40 (11) 14:40 (2) 20:25 (8) 14:11 (2) 101:40 +23:03
5.Titouan Barge M12 O'JuraFRA  24:48 (11) 28:40 (17) 16:32 (7) 18:42 (4) 15:05 (5) 103:47 +25:10
6.Tobias Vedra M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  26:40 (16) 23:11 (7) 16:58 (9) 21:34 (15) 16:22 (11) 104:45 +26:08
7.Arnaud Mazy M12 C.O.LiègeBEL  31:40 (25) 18:42 (2) 19:01 (15) 21:03 (13) 15:55 (8) 106:21 +27:44
8.Vincent Kunckel M12 Team SachsenGER  25:19 (12) 31:25 (24) 19:54 (16) 21:01 (12) 16:04 (9) 113:43 +35:06
9.Giona De Stefani M12 GOLD SavosaSUI  24:18 (8) 30:06 (20) 17:15 (10) 21:46 (16) 20:21 (21) 113:46 +35:09
10.Samuele Bonini M12 ASCO LuganoSUI  25:32 (13) 30:48 (22) 21:40 (21) 23:19 (20) 16:05 (10) 117:24 +38:47
11.Daniel Šmelík M12 TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  26:34 (15) 32:46 (29) 18:00 (12) 20:41 (10) 21:03 (27) 119:04 +40:27
12.Tadas Mackevicius M12 OSK OriensLTU  31:48 (26) 31:32 (25) 16:36 (8) 23:43 (22) 15:51 (7) 119:30 +40:53
13.Diego Scalet M12 G.S. PavioneITA  27:46 (19) 31:18 (23) 17:58 (11) 23:10 (19) 21:51 (31) 122:03 +43:26
14.Chris Franceschinel M12 G.S. PavioneITA  34:50 (30) 20:31 (4) 18:27 (14) 25:45 (27) 22:41 (33) 122:14 +43:37
15.Armand Talon M12 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  29:26 (22) 37:02 (35) 20:19 (17) 20:34 (9) 15:50 (6) 123:11 +44:34
16.Ethan Richard M12 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA  27:20 (17) 20:57 (5) 31:20 (45) 23:37 (21) 20:33 (23) 123:47 +45:10
17.Erik Grønborg Nielsen M12 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  28:23 (20) 32:42 (28) 18:16 (13) 28:40 (36) 17:53 (13) 125:54 +47:17
18.Célestin Dupuy M12 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  22:51 (6) 30:15 (21) 21:57 (23) 25:52 (28) 26:03 (44) 126:58 +48:21
19.Thomas Lemagner M12 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  20:37 (4) 44:47 (43) 23:21 (27) 23:04 (17) 19:13 (16) 131:02 +52:25
20.Luca Bozzolo M12 ASCO LuganoSUI  35:18 (31) 41:37 (39) 21:34 (20) 18:55 (5) 14:34 (4) 131:58 +53:21
21.Cédric Wittwer M12 OLG OberwilSUI  24:46 (10) 41:53 (40) 23:54 (29) 25:39 (26) 21:11 (28) 137:23 +58:46
22.Romain Chagnon M12 PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA  36:39 (33) 29:50 (19) 29:05 (40) 28:22 (35) 19:04 (14) 143:00 +64:23
23.Mats De Smul M12 OmegaBEL  50:39 (40) 28:48 (18) 26:45 (37) 21:10 (14) 17:02 (12) 144:24 +65:47
24.Edgar Grebel M12 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  25:49 (14) 25:17 (12) 34:54 (49) 39:37 (47) 20:06 (19) 145:43 +67:06
25.Basile Villar M12 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  40:24 (35) 37:30 (36) 21:51 (22) 26:54 (30) 20:46 (26) 147:25 +68:48
26.Louis Vuillemard M12 O'ZONE 88FRA  32:18 (28) 34:46 (33) 23:43 (28) 33:30 (42) 24:03 (38) 148:20 +69:43
27.Gerry Browne M12 GENIRL  30:39 (24) 24:10 (9) 33:06 (47) 24:39 (24) 38:05 (54) 150:39 +72:02
28.Jan Amat M12 ALIGOTSESP  37:13 (34) 52:01 (51) 22:34 (25) 20:54 (11) 20:34 (24) 153:16 +74:39
29.Nathan Bianchi M12 ASCO LuganoSUI  44:46 (37) 28:38 (16) 29:37 (42) 36:16 (44) 20:39 (25) 159:56 +81:19
30.Bogdan Evgeniev M12 Valdi SofiaBUL  29:33 (23) 46:27 (45) 30:24 (44) 27:11 (31) 26:29 (45) 160:04 +81:27
31.Jan Beltramba M12 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  31:51 (27) 54:54 (52) 24:08 (30) 26:49 (29) 23:14 (35) 160:56 +82:19
32.Jakob Drechsler M12 Post SV DresdenGER  55:11 (42) 34:07 (31) 22:42 (26) 30:07 (39) 19:08 (15) 161:15 +82:38
33.MURAT-VALLES Thomas M12 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  58:00 (45) 40:04 (38) 26:04 (34) 27:59 (32) 23:09 (34) 175:16 +96:39
34.Odin Groeneveld M12 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  69:41 (49) 32:53 (30) 24:11 (31) 28:12 (33) 21:17 (29) 176:14 +97:37
35.Oscar Rowe M12 GENIRL  56:29 (43) 50:43 (48) 26:52 (38) 30:01 (38) 20:01 (18) 184:06 +105:29
36.Andres Lopez Martin M12 COMAESP  81:54 (55) 36:43 (34) 27:25 (39) 23:05 (18) 24:23 (39) 193:30 +114:53
37.Pablo Pereira Roldan M12 COMAESP  70:38 (51) 42:54 (41) 25:52 (32) 31:33 (40) 25:58 (43) 196:55 +118:18
38.Egor Vasilev M12 Ufa-unitedRUS  73:43 (53) 32:28 (27) 32:10 (46) 32:35 (41) 35:35 (52) 206:31 +127:54
39.Bruno Mena Lanero M12 ADOLESP  80:50 (54) 38:49 (37) 44:07 (53) 42:23 (49) 28:34 (47) 234:43 +156:06
40.David Discher M12 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  44:48 (38) 64:26 (58) 29:20 (41) 36:35 (45) 60:17 (58) 235:26 +156:49
41.Alexis Bregnac M12 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  56:41 (44) 82:58 (61) 45:56 (54) 61:07 (54) 29:40 (49) 276:22 +197:45
42.Jean Dessailly M12 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  69:48 (50) 71:17 (60) 58:45 (59) 58:16 (53) 24:44 (40) 282:50 +204:13
43.Soren Charbonnier M12 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  63:34 (48) 69:40 (59) 40:21 (51) 68:50 (55) 44:20 (55) 286:45 +208:08
44.Adam Lefebvre M12 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  86:55 (56) 59:19 (55) 42:53 (52) 85:12 (56) 35:29 (51) 309:48 +231:11
Thor De Mits M12 TROL BelgiumBEL  58:21 (46) 60:27 (56) dns dns dns disq
Mael Picard M12 MUC OrientationFRA  60:13 (47) 34:14 (32) 26:24 (36) dns 21:39 (30) disq
Gauthier Sillien M12 Pégase COBEL  mp 61:36 (57) 47:58 (55) 38:15 (46) 29:01 (48) disq
Virgile Grebel M12 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  50:06 (39) 44:13 (42) mp mp 24:59 (42) disq
Matheo Cerruti M12 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  mp 28:03 (15) 35:18 (50) disq
Sigurd Størmer-antonsen M12 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  24:10 (7) 22:26 (6) 16:03 (5) disq
Colin Marck M12 poitiersCOFRA  59:15 (54) 34:15 (48) dns disq
Loïc Videira M12 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  52:53 (41) 50:47 (49) 54:07 (56) mp 19:57 (17) disq
Eloi Chabanol M12   55:24 (57) mp 34:10 (50) disq
Martin Bettega M12 G.S. PavioneITA  36:36 (32) 46:12 (44) mp 41:46 (48) 36:49 (53) disq
Cesc Amat Font M12 ALIGOTSESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jonas Ptacek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  19:24 (2) 25:37 (13) 15:15 (3) 19:17 (6) mp disq
Thibault Pasteur M12 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  25:05 (25) 27:42 (46) disq
Timothée Chomel M12 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  70:44 (52) mp 88:10 (62) 49:44 (52) 50:19 (57) disq
Kaspar Mathias Korrol M12 SK MercuryEST  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Daragh Young M12 Fingal OrienteersIRL  mp mp 74:18 (61) mp 63:46 (60) disq
Ethan Cuperus M12 GCO GruyèreSUI  mp mp 30:01 (43) dns 23:19 (36) disq
Elouan Chevreux M12 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  26:21 (35) 24:13 (23) 20:16 (20) disq
Roger Vilaredes Prat M12 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  dnf dnf 61:59 (59) disq
Cian O Donnell M12 GENIRL  44:05 (36) 51:15 (50) mp 33:51 (43) 22:31 (32) disq
James Doherty M12 GENIRL  102:28 (57) 57:53 (53) 56:10 (58) 48:17 (50) mp disq
Matyáš Folprecht M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nathan Sillien M12 Pégase COBEL  mp 49:22 (47) 62:03 (60) 48:19 (51) 50:02 (56) disq
Florentin Lovens M12 Pégase COBEL  mp 27:30 (14) 16:22 (6) 28:14 (34) 23:38 (37) disq
Albin Chifflet M12 Raidlink's 07FRA  32:29 (29) 32:03 (26) 20:59 (19) 19:54 (7) disq
Johannes Marager M12 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  20:41 (5) dns dns dns dns disq
Théo Degand M12 Boussole en ForezFRA  28:49 (21) 24:16 (10) 22:20 (24) dns disq
Sebastien Vergé M12 Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  mp 47:11 (46) 25:54 (33) 29:34 (37) 24:58 (41) disq

M14
1.Elia Ren M14 Sele TISUI  39:08 (1) 27:58 (1) 30:46 (1) 23:32 (1) 22:04 (2) 143:28
2.Elias Schafer M14 OLC Omström SenseSUI  39:46 (2) 36:21 (10) 33:43 (7) 24:28 (3) 20:25 (1) 154:43 +11:15
3.David Rapotz M14 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  42:10 (3) 37:02 (13) 34:31 (10) 25:34 (5) 24:03 (6) 163:20 +19:52
4.Giovanni Gattoni M14 Sele TISUI  51:56 (14) 35:22 (7) 32:30 (5) 24:19 (2) 22:49 (3) 166:56 +23:28
5.Olivier Champigny M14 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  43:47 (6) 38:33 (16) 32:26 (4) 29:27 (14) 25:23 (10) 169:36 +26:08
6.Matyas Zakouril M14 USK PrahaCZE  43:35 (5) 34:42 (6) 34:37 (11) 31:17 (24) 26:14 (11) 170:25 +26:57
7.Ondrej Gryc M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:44 (17) 31:34 (3) 37:59 (20) 27:39 (7) 24:55 (8) 174:51 +31:23
8.Marek Siegert M14 Team SachsenGER  49:59 (10) 39:10 (18) 36:21 (12) 27:42 (8) 27:22 (16) 180:34 +37:06
9.Alec Le Helloco M14 GRIFCOFRA  53:07 (20) 36:56 (12) 37:56 (19) 29:31 (15) 23:52 (5) 181:22 +37:54
10.Romain Pichard M14 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  52:00 (15) 43:06 (30) 37:26 (15) 27:53 (10) 23:47 (4) 184:12 +40:44
11.Ilian Vannier M14 CSLG MELUNFRA  54:32 (22) 31:09 (2) 38:38 (21) 30:07 (17) 30:06 (29) 184:32 +41:04
12.Matéo Chevalier M14 orientation 87FRA  42:46 (4) 39:40 (19) 33:48 (8) 41:40 (47) 33:59 (45) 191:53 +48:25
13.Oliver Calvet M14 OLC WähringAUT  58:14 (30) 41:04 (25) 37:42 (16) 30:53 (21) 28:24 (22) 196:17 +52:49
14.Elie Reboullet M14 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  56:58 (28) 41:36 (26) 41:01 (30) 29:42 (16) 27:06 (14) 196:23 +52:55
15.Antoine Lesquer M14 Raidlink's 07FRA  59:01 (32) 40:42 (24) 37:23 (14) 32:46 (25) 27:48 (18) 197:40 +54:12
16.Matteo Bertozzi M14 GOLD SavosaSUI  57:50 (29) 40:37 (22) 41:57 (33) 31:12 (22) 26:46 (13) 198:22 +54:54
17.Aatu Niskanen M14 Rasti-HyryFIN  48:05 (9) 50:32 (48) 40:09 (25) 35:06 (28) 24:44 (7) 198:36 +55:08
18.Leonardo Grisenti M14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  52:47 (18) 54:49 (51) 40:11 (26) 25:34 (5) 28:10 (21) 201:31 +58:03
19.Sebastiano Romagna M14 GOLD SavosaSUI  52:57 (19) 44:39 (33) 47:01 (45) 31:16 (23) 27:34 (17) 203:27 +59:59
20.Marc Beguinot M14 co amberieuFRA  70:07 (48) 36:42 (11) 32:58 (6) 30:50 (20) 32:51 (41) 203:28 +60:00
21.Moritz Lucke M14 Team SachsenGER  55:47 (25) 37:47 (15) 45:52 (42) 34:27 (26) 30:44 (31) 204:37 +61:09
22.August Gabs M14 OK MELFARDEN  55:28 (24) 37:04 (14) 39:08 (23) 30:39 (19) 42:25 (60) 204:44 +61:16
23.Antoine Amigou M14 Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  62:33 (37) 44:53 (34) 41:04 (31) 34:53 (27) 27:49 (19) 211:12 +67:44
24.Till Buchberger M14 MTV SeesenGER  59:12 (33) 62:04 (62) 37:51 (17) 28:06 (11) 26:42 (12) 213:55 +70:27
25.Florian Weinert M14 Team SachsenGER  61:41 (35) 36:11 (9) 39:34 (24) 42:37 (52) 34:20 (46) 214:23 +70:55
26.Titouan Pauly M14 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  48:04 (8) 45:35 (35) 40:35 (28) 38:00 (35) 42:13 (59) 214:27 +70:59
27.Alex Evans M14 Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR  55:07 (23) 39:43 (20) 49:15 (48) 43:42 (54) 32:44 (40) 220:31 +77:03
28.Andrin Hohl M14 OLG WeisslingenSUI  69:56 (47) 40:37 (22) 45:43 (40) 35:22 (29) 30:12 (30) 221:50 +78:22
29.Rudi Herouard M14 CSLG MELUNFRA  50:40 (11) 46:46 (38) 52:32 (57) 43:23 (53) 32:12 (37) 225:33 +82:05
30.Tervel Dragoev M14 Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR  56:04 (26) 43:55 (32) 53:14 (59) 45:17 (59) 31:44 (34) 230:14 +86:46
31.Bogdan Yutkin M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  66:02 (40) 42:57 (29) 37:52 (18) 54:16 (70) 31:25 (32) 232:32 +89:04
32.Nicolò Santuari M14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  59:44 (34) 43:37 (31) 49:42 (51) 46:46 (62) 33:45 (44) 233:34 +90:06
33.Nick Edelhäuser M14 Team SachsenGER  65:33 (39) 46:34 (37) 54:38 (62) 38:34 (36) 32:09 (36) 237:28 +94:00
34.Mathieu Vayssat M14 Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA  82:49 (58) 55:34 (52) 42:16 (35) 27:42 (8) 32:51 (41) 241:12 +97:44
35.Matthew Aldo Bettega M14 G.S. PavioneITA  47:37 (7) 60:34 (61) 46:35 (44) 45:02 (58) 43:02 (61) 242:50 +99:22
36.Louison Mena M14 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  67:38 (41) 64:32 (66) 43:36 (37) 35:46 (30) 33:22 (43) 244:54 +101:26
37.Gioele Chiodoni M14 ASCO LuganoSUI  67:49 (43) 53:01 (49) 48:52 (47) 45:51 (60) 29:40 (26) 245:13 +101:45
38.Nisse Van Gelder M14 OmegaBEL  69:28 (46) 47:27 (40) 53:11 (58) 39:50 (43) 36:39 (50) 246:35 +103:07
39.Noe Vuillemard M14 O'ZONE 88FRA  52:00 (15) 47:18 (39) 54:11 (60) 56:25 (73) 38:07 (53) 248:01 +104:33
40.Stefano Martinatti M14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  56:39 (27) 69:59 (72) 44:23 (39) 41:37 (46) 40:23 (55) 253:01 +109:33
41.Luka Anderluh M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  80:05 (56) 48:26 (45) 52:10 (56) 44:25 (57) 29:04 (24) 254:10 +110:42
42.Arthur Perrin M14 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  80:00 (55) 63:56 (64) 42:02 (34) 38:53 (38) 29:41 (27) 254:32 +111:04
43.Antonin Chasselin M14 Boussole en ForezFRA  67:53 (44) 65:57 (68) 49:36 (50) 37:31 (33) 34:34 (47) 255:31 +112:03
44.Dominic Hohl M14 OLG WeisslingenSUI  77:54 (53) 41:37 (27) 45:46 (41) 53:13 (68) 39:34 (54) 258:04 +114:36
45.Niclas Bornhauser M14 OLG WeisslingenSUI  73:57 (51) 45:38 (36) 49:44 (52) 39:22 (41) 50:07 (70) 258:48 +115:20
46.Simon Dechavanne M14 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  70:29 (49) 47:53 (42) 51:58 (55) 46:01 (61) 45:10 (62) 261:31 +118:03
47.Daniel Cionoiu M14 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  73:50 (50) 64:15 (65) 51:43 (54) 40:28 (45) 31:59 (35) 262:15 +118:47
48.Wolf De Mits M14 TROL BelgiumBEL  81:09 (57) 50:12 (47) 56:25 (66) 39:24 (42) 40:51 (56) 268:01 +124:33
49.Nathanael Chomel M14 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  106:13 (67) 55:52 (53) 38:47 (22) 42:08 (51) 31:33 (33) 274:33 +131:05
50.Ian Bianchi M14 ASCO LuganoSUI  73:57 (51) 57:39 (58) 54:43 (63) 47:30 (63) 47:29 (65) 281:18 +137:50
51.Florian Meunier M14 co amberieuFRA  91:14 (62) 62:30 (63) 74:10 (80) 44:16 (55) 29:34 (25) 301:44 +158:16
52.Lucas Gillard M14 GRIFCOFRA  93:42 (64) 76:41 (81) 61:24 (72) 48:09 (64) 32:36 (39) 312:32 +169:04
53.Anatol Gonet M14 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  117:11 (74) 57:44 (59) 49:22 (49) 39:05 (39) 50:29 (71) 313:51 +170:23
54.Thomas Fleck M14 O'Team BesançonFRA  107:55 (68) 71:07 (74) 55:51 (65) 61:11 (74) 36:38 (49) 332:42 +189:14
55.Greg Schneider M14 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  98:00 (66) 65:27 (67) 62:20 (73) 64:09 (76) 49:54 (69) 339:50 +196:22
56.Jakob Löhning M14 Team SachsenGER  116:16 (73) 57:17 (56) 66:50 (77) 51:06 (66) 54:57 (75) 346:26 +202:58
57.Pierre Lou Picard M14   108:43 (70) 75:09 (80) 76:11 (82) 52:15 (67) 41:07 (57) 353:25 +209:57
58.Kevin Markus Korrol M14 SK MercuryEST  79:14 (54) 84:39 (86) 83:37 (86) 63:11 (75) 49:36 (68) 360:17 +216:49
59.Ralf Bauer M14 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  94:20 (65) 71:44 (76) 87:25 (88) 77:23 (78) 45:23 (63) 376:15 +232:47
60.Léandre Dessailly M14 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  133:46 (81) 73:52 (77) 58:17 (69) 56:08 (72) 56:17 (77) 378:20 +234:52
61.Jose Mena Lanero M14 ADOLESP  112:15 (71) 78:32 (84) 68:35 (78) 80:54 (80) 45:54 (64) 386:10 +242:42
62.Florian Lefebvre M14 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  127:41 (79) 91:11 (88) 72:14 (79) 82:48 (81) 41:32 (58) 415:26 +271:58
63.Célian Imberti M14   117:54 (75) 71:10 (75) 86:49 (87) 73:38 (77) 66:20 (80) 415:51 +272:23
64.Noa Fenech M14 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  128:26 (80) 77:05 (82) 83:20 (85) 79:38 (79) 93:28 (82) 461:57 +318:29
65.Geromey Titouan M14 Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA  166:16 (83) 151:08 (89) 107:06 (92) 84:09 (82) 78:19 (81) 586:58 +443:30
Emmet O'Cleirigh M14 Ajax Orienteering ClubIRL  mp 79:00 (85) 66:41 (76) 53:34 (69) 54:19 (74) disq
Ivailo Dragoev M14 Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR  mp 47:49 (41) 47:11 (46) dnf 28:48 (23) disq
Lucas Grange M14 Boussole en ForezFRA  dnf 94:00 (89) 89:27 (83) 52:58 (72) disq
Martin Basset M14 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  88:35 (60) 66:56 (69) 74:52 (81) 39:55 (44) dns disq
Hugo Drouet M14 Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  mp 49:32 (46) 81:50 (84) 39:10 (40) 55:28 (76) disq
Hugo Coduri M14 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  87:25 (59) 66:59 (70) 41:32 (32) 41:56 (49) dns disq
Euan Tryner M14 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  51:42 (13) 35:24 (8) 33:52 (9) 28:18 (13) disq
Dáire O'brien M14 Kerry OrienteersIRL  123:12 (77) 69:13 (71) 57:05 (67) disq
Raphaël Chabanol M14 ORIENT'ALPFRA  50:03 (53) 42:01 (50) mp disq
Gaspar Giner M14 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  58:25 (31) 34:17 (5) 31:01 (2) 25:13 (4) dns disq
Odin Lefevre M14 Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA  95:54 (90) disq
Pierrick Pasteur M14 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  28:14 (12) 25:01 (9) disq
Kimantas Kareckas M14 OSK OriensLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Benjamin Chaumette Verdier M14 POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATIONFRA  139:34 (82) 78:12 (83) 113:14 (94) 131:59 (84) dns disq
Martino Castelli M14 ASCO LuganoSUI  108:25 (69) 73:57 (78) mp 44:19 (56) 59:32 (78) disq
Julian Lüdtke M14 ol norskaSUI  mp 74:47 (79) 60:13 (70) 55:00 (71) 48:06 (67) disq
Guilhem Chifflet M14 Raidlink's 07FRA  67:42 (42) 53:15 (50) 44:13 (38) 36:49 (32) disq
Filip Ingemarsson M14 Hestra IFSWE  62:30 (36) 56:27 (55) 46:23 (43) mp 32:21 (38) disq
Martin Størmer-antonsen M14 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  51:41 (12) 32:15 (4) 32:22 (3) disq
Mykola Safonov M14 Leader-tourUKR  93:21 (63) 48:21 (44) 37:20 (13) dns 29:41 (27) disq
Ole Wittiber M14 Skiclub BonnGER  55:55 (54) 57:09 (68) dns disq
Charly Arnault M14 poitiersCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gaby Arnault M14 poitiersCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Alvaro Salgado Fuentes M14 Toledo OrientacionESP  mp 48:16 (43) 55:29 (64) 41:51 (48) 37:51 (52) disq
Odin Carle M14 ASCOFRA  mp 57:18 (57) 66:11 (75) 38:52 (37) mp disq
Febo Corsi M14 GOLD SavosaSUI  53:59 (21) 41:42 (28) 54:23 (61) dns 34:59 (48) disq
Ivan Hutsko M14 Leader-tourUKR  89:42 (61) 153:21 (90) 76:12 (83) dns 53:19 (73) disq
Paride Gaio M14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  dns 59:03 (60) 41:00 (29) 37:44 (34) 27:09 (15) disq
Mattia Corona M14 Junior Team TrentinoITA  69:10 (45) 38:43 (17) mp 36:13 (31) 27:58 (20) disq
Ondrej Hrivna M14 SK PragaCZE  124:33 (78) 70:12 (73) 107:31 (93) mp dns disq
Jorn Kennis M14 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  60:30 (71) disq
Zach Murphy M14 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  211:42 (84) 89:15 (87) dns 50:09 (65) 59:36 (79) disq
Clément Robin M14 ROBIN'OFRA  114:44 (72) 65:43 (74) 36:43 (51) disq
Dan Murphy M14 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  119:15 (76) mp 104:02 (91) mp 47:51 (66) disq
Arvid Wittiber M14 Skiclub BonnGER  mp 42:56 (36) dns disq
Frantisek Ctrnact M14 SK PragaCZE  62:34 (38) 40:21 (21) 40:32 (27) 30:27 (18) dns disq

M16
1.Martin Šimša M16 MatFyz PrahaCZE  39:04 (5) 33:14 (4) 33:15 (1) 29:53 (4) 29:12 (8) 164:38
2.Thomas Radondy M16 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  38:27 (1) 32:51 (3) 39:01 (8) 30:27 (6) 28:48 (5) 169:34 +04:56
3.Romain Discher M16 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  46:51 (14) 34:27 (5) 38:17 (7) 27:50 (1) 25:41 (1) 173:06 +08:28
4.Jakub Milan M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:14 (12) 37:40 (11) 36:26 (4) 29:06 (2) 26:27 (2) 175:53 +11:15
5.Konstantin Kunckel M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  38:37 (2) 32:11 (2) 47:34 (25) 29:28 (3) 29:08 (7) 176:58 +12:20
6.Marco Orler M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  44:31 (7) 31:43 (1) 37:28 (6) 30:47 (7) 34:17 (19) 178:46 +14:08
7.Maël Héritier M16 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  47:33 (18) 34:29 (6) 35:27 (2) 38:17 (26) 28:29 (3) 184:15 +19:37
8.Martin Gajda M16 PrahaCZE  45:39 (8) 37:53 (12) 39:07 (10) 31:33 (10) 31:20 (12) 185:32 +20:54
9.Nils Tveite M16 Ås-NMBU OrienteringNOR  39:02 (4) 46:47 (31) 41:03 (14) 30:03 (5) 28:38 (4) 185:33 +20:55
10.Augusts Velde M16 AzuolasLTU  38:41 (3) 41:44 (19) 39:45 (11) 36:38 (21) 31:38 (13) 188:26 +23:48
11.Konrad Stamer M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  51:36 (25) 36:41 (9) 42:59 (19) 36:54 (22) 28:57 (6) 197:07 +32:29
12.Erik Ingemarsson M16 Hestra IFSWE  48:15 (21) 44:53 (27) 40:05 (12) 37:32 (25) 30:52 (11) 201:37 +36:59
13.Liam Thiels M16 OmegaBEL  46:26 (13) 37:32 (10) 40:20 (13) 45:21 (40) 32:31 (15) 202:10 +37:32
14.Antoine Mattart M16 Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  42:05 (6) 42:20 (20) 52:07 (35) 34:45 (17) 32:08 (14) 203:25 +38:47
15.Jonas Gabs M16 OK MELFARDEN  51:57 (26) 45:10 (29) 36:30 (5) 31:13 (9) 41:20 (38) 206:10 +41:32
16.Jeppe Liengård Caspersen M16 OK SNABDEN  45:43 (9) 38:48 (13) 50:15 (33) 38:42 (27) 33:29 (16) 206:57 +42:19
17.Gustav Vinther Jensen M16 Kolding OrienteringsklubDEN  52:28 (28) 43:02 (24) 42:43 (17) 33:14 (12) 35:31 (22) 206:58 +42:20
18.Mathis Reboul M16 Raidlink's 07FRA  45:58 (11) 39:10 (14) 49:07 (31) 45:27 (41) 33:30 (17) 213:12 +48:34
19.Adomas Casas M16 Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU  47:51 (20) 52:25 (34) 44:41 (21) 34:28 (15) 34:04 (18) 213:29 +48:51
20.Jensen Key M16 Melbourne Forest RacersAUS  47:26 (17) 40:41 (16) 48:27 (29) 43:48 (35) 36:21 (24) 216:43 +52:05
21.Adam Skvor M16 OK KameniceCZE  52:10 (27) 43:08 (25) 42:20 (15) 42:45 (33) 38:00 (27) 218:23 +53:45
22.Tommaso Besomi M16 Sele TISUI  82:49 (59) 34:38 (7) 36:09 (3) 34:56 (18) 30:45 (10) 219:17 +54:39
23.Tiziano Bettega M16 G.S. PavioneITA  47:23 (16) 42:37 (22) 61:57 (43) 35:57 (19) 35:21 (20) 223:15 +58:37
24.Marek Pompe M16 Team SachsenGER  47:45 (19) 41:02 (17) 43:26 (20) 38:55 (28) 54:49 (68) 225:57 +61:19
25.Henrik Rudert M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  55:03 (32) 45:23 (30) 42:57 (18) 44:30 (38) 38:12 (28) 226:05 +61:27
26.Hugo Hankovec M16 OK KameniceCZE  49:21 (22) 58:25 (43) 42:29 (16) 37:10 (24) 41:46 (40) 229:11 +64:33
27.Felix Isaksen M16 OK SNABDEN  63:37 (46) 52:28 (35) 45:57 (22) 32:08 (11) 35:55 (23) 230:05 +65:27
28.Bernat Ledesma Buscart M16 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  50:56 (24) 49:36 (32) 47:38 (26) 45:31 (42) 40:29 (32) 234:10 +69:32
29.Alexandre Baconnet M16 C.S.PERTUISFRA  68:20 (49) 44:55 (28) 53:52 (38) 34:40 (16) 37:35 (26) 239:22 +74:44
30.Parigot Antoine M16 ASQ'OrientationFRA  61:03 (41) 39:56 (15) 47:31 (24) 49:28 (52) 41:49 (41) 239:47 +75:09
31.Swann Vigier M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  57:50 (37) 57:59 (41) 48:11 (28) 38:55 (28) 40:50 (34) 243:45 +79:07
32.Simon Perrin M16 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  45:46 (10) 36:30 (8) 46:33 (23) 52:25 (56) 65:25 (74) 246:39 +82:01
33.Cyprien Urvoas M16 GRIFCOFRA  63:24 (44) 60:31 (47) 50:13 (32) 36:34 (20) 39:49 (31) 250:31 +85:53
34.Corentin Buffard M16 GRIFCOFRA  50:20 (23) 69:54 (63) 47:47 (27) 43:50 (36) 42:16 (42) 254:07 +89:29
35.Jules Lemoigne M16 GRIFCOFRA  59:29 (39) 44:14 (26) 68:48 (52) 42:54 (34) 46:21 (48) 261:46 +97:08
36.Hans Grønborg Nielsen M16 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  64:56 (48) 55:17 (38) 53:41 (37) 47:35 (49) 40:48 (33) 262:17 +97:39
37.Malte Borrmann M16 Team SachsenGER  55:12 (33) 56:55 (39) 76:53 (64) 42:15 (30) 36:49 (25) 268:04 +103:26
38.Antonin Body M16 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  53:48 (30) 63:41 (54) 58:33 (41) 52:13 (55) 43:47 (43) 272:02 +107:24
39.Liam Cotter M16 Bishopstown Orienteering clubIRL  61:23 (42) 50:11 (33) 66:28 (48) 54:02 (58) 44:10 (44) 276:14 +111:36
40.Titouan Thonier M16 GRIFCOFRA  71:25 (52) 54:16 (36) 71:49 (59) 42:32 (31) 38:22 (29) 278:24 +113:46
41.Gytis Dauknys M16 OSK OriensLTU  64:16 (47) 58:18 (42) 72:25 (61) 45:45 (45) 38:29 (30) 279:13 +114:35
42.Yoann Bonora M16 ALCO 69FRA  63:19 (43) 58:50 (45) 54:02 (39) 56:26 (60) 48:24 (53) 281:01 +116:23
43.Joppe Van Mierlo M16 OmegaBEL  68:43 (50) 57:20 (40) 68:04 (51) 42:42 (32) 44:31 (45) 281:20 +116:42
44.Gaël Amerijckx M16 Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  54:44 (31) 84:24 (71) 48:51 (30) 53:20 (57) 41:35 (39) 282:54 +118:16
45.Peter Ebster M16 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  75:40 (55) 79:51 (68) 52:13 (36) 44:27 (37) 41:18 (37) 293:29 +128:51
46.Ruggero Schiavi Cappello M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  82:23 (58) 61:44 (49) 50:20 (34) 62:29 (67) 50:10 (54) 307:06 +142:28
47.Mathis Sellier M16 co amberieuFRA  58:37 (38) 64:49 (56) 73:13 (63) 66:10 (74) 51:41 (58) 314:30 +149:52
48.Mathurin Girou M16   83:50 (60) 62:16 (50) 68:55 (53) 56:48 (61) 54:31 (67) 326:20 +161:42
49.Jules Peyclit M16 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  106:37 (72) 58:40 (44) 55:25 (40) 56:14 (59) 51:50 (59) 328:46 +164:08
50.Erik Brysch M16 MS ParmaFIN  88:01 (61) 87:58 (73) 69:06 (56) 49:20 (50) 45:56 (46) 340:21 +175:43
51.Daniele Trisotto M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  78:36 (57) 72:35 (64) 69:03 (55) 66:54 (75) 54:01 (64) 341:09 +176:31
52.Emil Beltramba M16 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  74:41 (54) 92:35 (75) 69:56 (57) 64:40 (71) 46:13 (47) 348:05 +183:27
53.Lukas Neuwinger M16 Team SachsenGER  56:20 (35) 117:44 (80) 67:32 (50) 60:07 (64) 52:09 (62) 353:52 +189:14
54.Cuan Riordan M16 Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL  101:40 (69) 75:46 (66) 81:16 (68) 49:23 (51) 58:16 (69) 366:21 +201:43
55.Gregor Funk M16 OL-Team FilderGER  113:56 (74) 61:35 (48) 80:19 (67) 68:37 (78) 54:25 (66) 378:52 +214:14
56.Elijah Manredjo M16 Quimper orientationFRA  91:22 (63) 66:27 (58) 105:42 (78) 68:38 (79) 47:07 (50) 379:16 +214:38
57.Sean Passera M16 GOLD SavosaSUI  98:12 (68) 75:04 (65) 77:11 (66) 72:54 (82) 61:35 (72) 384:56 +220:18
58.Josè Albuzzi M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  74:23 (53) 68:34 (62) 96:49 (75) 78:35 (84) 68:36 (76) 386:57 +222:19
59.Noé Moser M16 ASCO LuganoSUI  114:03 (75) 62:46 (52) 107:08 (79) 51:30 (54) 52:03 (60) 387:30 +222:52
60.Eoghan Whelan M16 Waterford OrienteersIRL  94:48 (66) 119:35 (81) 65:21 (47) 69:53 (80) 54:20 (65) 403:57 +239:19
61.Clément Montemont M16 ORIENT'ALPFRA  115:51 (77) 67:04 (60) 69:01 (54) 68:26 (77) 86:42 (82) 407:04 +242:26
62.Mayeul Chapus M16 Opale OrientationFRA  139:44 (83) 89:39 (74) 64:12 (45) 68:00 (76) 51:39 (57) 413:14 +248:36
63.Titouan Carle M16 ASCOFRA  111:48 (73) 108:04 (77) 86:31 (73) 65:32 (73) 62:14 (73) 434:09 +269:31
64.Enzo Jehl M16 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  123:28 (79) 79:02 (67) 83:22 (71) 79:32 (85) 76:03 (79) 441:27 +276:49
65.Théo LEROY M16 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  160:48 (86) 81:23 (69) 112:31 (81) 62:34 (68) 67:19 (75) 484:35 +319:57
66.Florian Lintanf M16 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  149:13 (84) 109:29 (78) 123:02 (82) 93:07 (86) 69:50 (77) 544:41 +380:03
67.Jules Nicolle M16 VikazimFRA  163:45 (87) 81:37 (70) 107:54 (80) 158:12 (88) 60:55 (71) 572:23 +407:45
Clément Frasson M16 O'BugeyFRA  114:03 (75) 66:28 (59) disq
David Gery M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  45:31 (42) 47:07 (50) disq
Theo Hennseler M16 German Orienteering TeamGER  47:04 (15) 42:53 (23) 72:56 (62) dns dns disq
David Chen M16 Emek Hefer OCISR  mp mp dns dns dns disq
Enzo Lemaire M16 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  106:18 (71) 83:26 (72) dns disq
Karol Kielb M16 Team SachsenGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tom Vuillemard M16 O'ZONE 88FRA  57:12 (36) 62:51 (53) 72:01 (60) 47:13 (48) mp disq
Jacob Mikkelsen M16 Horsens OKDEN  dns dns dns mp dns disq
Adomas Traubas M16 FortūnaLTU  mp 66:10 (57) 77:06 (65) 64:23 (70) 52:03 (60) disq
Mathéo Marck M16 poitiersCOFRA  96:02 (76) 103:49 (77) 63:26 (69) disq
Louis Ferrand M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  133:30 (80) mp dns dns 50:52 (56) disq
Armel Berthaud M16 O'BugeyFRA  dns dns dns 47:09 (47) 46:47 (49) disq
Paolo Flechet M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  95:19 (67) mp 66:52 (49) 45:34 (44) 53:13 (63) disq
Nathan Arondeau M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  44:33 (39) 35:22 (21) disq
Tristan Bregnac M16 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  93:59 (65) 131:21 (82) 97:20 (76) 64:43 (72) mp disq
Leon Ebster M16 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  63:29 (45) 41:13 (18) 62:12 (44) 34:14 (14) mp disq
Lou Declercq M16 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  137:31 (81) 112:16 (79) mp mp mp disq
Louis Berrien M16 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  91:28 (64) 62:33 (51) 64:43 (46) 60:48 (65) dnf disq
Jon Iceaga M16 GRIFCOFRA  59:58 (40) 67:58 (61) dns dns dns disq
Adam Conway M16 Guildford OrienteersGBR  31:06 (8) 29:21 (9) disq
Maxime Ferrand M16 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  mp mp 90:22 (74) dns 77:54 (80) disq
Justin Siguier M16 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  mp 85:15 (72) 70:52 (58) 57:37 (62) 47:50 (52) disq
Valdemar Marager M16 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  68:47 (51) dns dns dns dns disq
Matéo Robin M16 ROBIN'OFRA  105:44 (70) 82:23 (69) 74:40 (78) disq
Valentin Skowronek M16 ASQ'OrientationFRA  49:54 (53) 40:55 (35) disq
Riwal Fauquant M16 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  151:06 (85) 137:37 (83) mp 127:19 (87) mp disq
Virgile Skowronek M16 ASQ'OrientationFRA  57:57 (63) 50:19 (55) disq
Jakub Hrivna M16 SK PragaCZE  53:42 (29) 55:09 (37) 61:02 (42) 46:34 (46) dns disq
Rémi Héritier M16 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  122:59 (78) 82:26 (70) 60:37 (70) disq
Stepan Kozina M16 SK PragaCZE  77:17 (56) 59:02 (46) mp 37:04 (23) 41:14 (36) disq
Antonin Grebel M16 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  mp mp mp 70:18 (81) dns disq
Siméon Astrade M16 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  90:41 (62) 63:59 (55) dnf dns dns disq
Elouan Tronchon M16 ALCO 69FRA  139:31 (82) mp dns 75:32 (83) 102:17 (83) disq
Arthur Poulain M16 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  mp 155:13 (84) 141:27 (83) 61:10 (66) 82:05 (81) disq
Basile Basset M16 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  55:26 (34) 42:32 (21) 39:03 (9) 34:10 (13) disq

M18
1.Aston Key M18 Melbourne Forest RacersAUS  48:12 (2) 44:45 (1) 52:16 (1) 51:46 (5) 40:06 (3) 237:05
2.Quentin Andrieux M18 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  48:09 (1) 52:11 (5) 54:58 (3) 46:40 (1) 40:18 (4) 242:16 +05:11
3.Axel Pannier M18 GRIFCOFRA  50:55 (3) 54:30 (6) 59:14 (7) 50:26 (3) 39:23 (1) 254:28 +17:23
4.Simon Hamel M18 ANCOSUI  56:19 (8) 51:16 (4) 55:20 (4) 55:01 (10) 41:23 (7) 259:19 +22:14
5.Kylian Wymer M18 Balise 25FRA  55:02 (7) 51:00 (3) 58:44 (6) 54:53 (9) 43:21 (10) 263:00 +25:55
6.Julien Vuitton M18 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  59:05 (11) 48:09 (2) 71:12 (18) 48:14 (2) 41:55 (8) 268:35 +31:30
7.Mikkel Holm Nielsen M18 OK PAN AarhusDEN  53:26 (5) 57:49 (9) 65:38 (12) 54:13 (7) 40:02 (2) 271:08 +34:03
8.Riccardo Casanova M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  51:37 (4) 65:17 (20) 52:46 (2) 64:50 (21) 42:22 (9) 276:52 +39:47
9.Timon Lorenz M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  58:38 (10) 55:56 (7) 62:55 (9) 58:43 (13) 44:57 (11) 281:09 +44:04
10.Roman Plagnol M18 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  63:43 (17) 59:49 (12) 64:30 (11) 51:01 (4) 45:30 (13) 284:33 +47:28
11.Simon Arno M18 Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  62:37 (15) 58:49 (10) 58:40 (5) 59:32 (15) 49:41 (22) 289:19 +52:14
12.Victor Gonet M18 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  63:13 (16) 66:21 (22) 66:03 (13) 58:52 (14) 40:42 (5) 295:11 +58:06
13.Cedric Amerijckx M18 Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  53:58 (6) 63:36 (17) 66:11 (14) 69:54 (27) 47:31 (18) 301:10 +64:05
14.Kilian Höck M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  62:16 (14) 63:26 (16) 69:20 (15) 60:21 (16) 47:57 (19) 303:20 +66:15
15.Carlo Wengler M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  68:52 (24) 70:39 (27) 60:50 (8) 66:42 (23) 40:55 (6) 307:58 +70:53
16.Arne Kapischke M18 German Orienteering TeamGER  61:38 (13) 56:30 (8) 73:22 (21) 73:21 (31) 48:27 (20) 313:18 +76:13
17.Thibaut Guinot M18 Talant Sport OrientationFRA  77:01 (32) 65:20 (21) 76:44 (27) 58:00 (12) 46:56 (16) 324:01 +86:56
18.Paul Hempel M18 Team SachsenGER  64:38 (18) 62:46 (14) 75:31 (26) 73:47 (32) 52:00 (27) 328:42 +91:37
19.Yannic Wild M18 OLG WeisslingenSUI  72:51 (29) 61:12 (13) 71:00 (17) 71:53 (29) 55:08 (36) 332:04 +94:59
20.Dorian Benoit M18 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  81:49 (37) 70:45 (28) 72:59 (19) 54:51 (8) 53:02 (31) 333:26 +96:21
21.Emil Størmer M18 Fossum IFNOR  66:47 (22) 68:42 (24) 70:22 (16) 75:42 (33) 55:05 (35) 336:38 +99:33
22.Virgile Tallandier M18 ADOCFRA  81:01 (35) 76:40 (32) 74:00 (23) 61:57 (17) 45:10 (12) 338:48 +101:43
23.Pietro Palumbo M18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  66:31 (20) 63:06 (15) 73:08 (20) 76:16 (35) 60:08 (41) 339:09 +102:04
24.Jens Edsen M18 Nordvest okDEN  74:14 (30) 67:34 (23) 84:17 (33) 62:36 (18) 50:37 (23) 339:18 +102:13
25.Jan Sedlar M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  68:55 (25) 59:25 (11) 75:12 (25) 85:54 (45) 51:14 (26) 340:40 +103:35
26.Vojtech Gryc M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  79:26 (34) 63:45 (18) 77:07 (29) 81:41 (41) 47:21 (17) 349:20 +112:15
27.Moritz Vogt M18 Team SachsenGER  75:18 (31) 64:40 (19) 87:57 (35) 72:45 (30) 59:44 (40) 360:24 +123:19
28.Marius Poirson M18 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  67:30 (23) 88:00 (43) 91:57 (40) 63:50 (20) 55:00 (34) 366:17 +129:12
29.Lucas Bourgeois M18 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  65:17 (19) 88:54 (44) 90:52 (38) 62:46 (19) 59:33 (39) 367:22 +130:17
30.Nikolas Loss M18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  93:25 (44) 78:05 (35) 78:44 (30) 69:00 (25) 50:42 (24) 369:56 +132:51
31.Luca Libardoni M18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  69:28 (26) 92:49 (49) 75:09 (24) 82:46 (43) 54:31 (32) 374:43 +137:38
32.Guillaume Eyen M18 Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  72:04 (27) 73:42 (31) 90:00 (37) 77:56 (37) 63:40 (48) 377:22 +140:17
33.Thomas Kohlbacher M18 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  72:39 (28) 89:58 (45) 95:36 (42) 68:37 (24) 53:00 (30) 379:50 +142:45
34.Tom Le Cam M18 Club Rennais de COFRA  79:25 (33) 87:15 (41) 77:03 (28) 86:23 (46) 50:52 (25) 380:58 +143:53
35.Clement Audefroy M18 CSLG MELUNFRA  82:40 (38) 71:30 (29) 102:04 (45) 69:37 (26) 58:40 (38) 384:31 +147:26
36.Søren Eg Staugaard M18 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  88:06 (42) 81:26 (36) 85:44 (34) 75:45 (34) 54:51 (33) 385:52 +148:47
37.Clement Coulon M18 O'BugeyFRA  87:58 (41) 103:18 (52) 88:15 (36) 70:50 (28) 52:06 (28) 402:27 +165:22
38.Adomas Repsys M18 OSK OriensLTU  66:34 (21) 103:32 (53) 80:28 (31) 79:17 (38) 75:31 (57) 405:22 +168:17
39.Andrew Elwood M18 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  85:18 (39) 69:40 (25) 97:40 (43) 98:50 (50) 56:57 (37) 408:25 +171:20
40.Aidan McCullough M18 Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL  85:54 (40) 77:38 (33) 104:01 (47) 88:14 (47) 64:38 (49) 420:25 +183:20
41.Aurelien Vanaerschot M18 Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  90:07 (43) 91:00 (47) 81:02 (32) 92:48 (48) 68:07 (53) 423:04 +185:59
42.Francois Merat M18 O'JuraFRA  100:18 (50) 86:39 (40) 91:18 (39) 84:50 (44) 67:13 (52) 430:18 +193:13
43.Anton Holfeld M18 Team SachsenGER  97:32 (47) 72:32 (30) 105:19 (48) 80:20 (39) 89:12 (62) 444:55 +207:50
44.Matijs Loeckx M18 OmegaBEL  101:46 (51) 85:43 (38) 93:45 (41) 112:03 (55) 62:25 (46) 455:42 +218:37
45.Shams Tcherkachine M18 ALCO 69FRA  98:32 (48) 86:26 (39) 105:26 (50) 108:29 (53) 60:43 (42) 459:36 +222:31
46.Konrad Gessl M18 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  105:35 (53) 114:21 (55) 112:38 (52) 81:36 (40) 63:17 (47) 477:27 +240:22
47.Corentin Roche M18 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  95:09 (46) 77:46 (34) 113:39 (53) 117:41 (58) 73:36 (54) 477:51 +240:46
48.Martin Tronchon M18 ALCO 69FRA  105:33 (52) 87:26 (42) 109:29 (51) 98:42 (49) 78:46 (60) 479:56 +242:51
49.Samuele Rizzà M18 Junior Team TrentinoITA  116:14 (56) 103:55 (54) 100:40 (44) 112:07 (56) 64:46 (50) 497:42 +260:37
50.Lennard Gheysels M18 OmegaBEL  128:49 (60) 90:14 (46) 103:54 (46) 109:44 (54) 91:29 (65) 524:10 +287:05
51.Valentin Kollenbach M18 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  121:35 (58) 99:17 (50) 130:13 (59) 107:53 (52) 90:52 (64) 549:50 +312:45
52.Jonas Königstorfer M18 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  126:47 (59) 151:00 (59) 105:20 (49) 133:57 (63) 73:48 (56) 590:52 +353:47
53.Pierre Bonnet-viala M18 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  191:47 (63) 149:51 (58) 123:39 (55) 126:29 (60) 75:58 (58) 667:44 +430:39
54.Lucas MONTEMONT M18 ORIENT'ALPFRA  176:17 (61) 124:54 (56) 149:44 (62) 167:17 (66) 108:38 (68) 726:50 +489:45
Tomas Milan M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns 57:42 (11) 60:52 (43) disq
Paul Leduc M18 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  59:07 (12) 70:22 (26) mp 65:43 (22) 45:53 (14) disq
Filip Adamek M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ole Hänsel M18 Team SachsenGER  111:56 (54) mp 136:42 (61) 138:12 (64) 62:13 (45) disq
Mathis Peyrin M18 Balise 63FRA  81:08 (36) dns dns dns dns disq
Damien Bonnardel M18 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ciaran Keanrs M18 Fingal OrienteersIRL  116:34 (57) mp dns disq
Antoine Vouillon M18 ASCOFRA  dns 194:28 (63) 129:29 (58) 126:34 (61) 81:32 (61) disq
Hugo VACHER M18 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  182:19 (62) 153:19 (60) mp 129:39 (62) 113:02 (69) disq
Marek Klein M18 Team SachsenGER  94:41 (45) 92:06 (48) mp 100:58 (51) 73:42 (55) disq
Arnaud Didier M18 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  mp mp mp dns 66:48 (51) disq
Robi Bernardoni M18 GOLD SavosaSUI  113:08 (55) mp dns disq
Anton Roger M18 GRIFCOFRA  99:32 (49) mp dns 117:52 (59) dns disq
Mattéo Reydant M18 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  mp 179:23 (62) 127:26 (57) mp 93:33 (66) disq
Pruvost Maxime M18 Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gautier Tavel M18 O'BugeyFRA  77:06 (36) 52:51 (29) disq
Thomas Pigeon M18 VikazimFRA  dns 101:57 (51) 73:59 (22) 115:00 (57) 49:00 (21) disq
Hugo Lintanf M18 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  mp 81:54 (37) 119:28 (54) 82:27 (42) 61:09 (44) disq
Nathan Havel M18 Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  mp 142:24 (57) 127:20 (56) 148:01 (65) 78:04 (59) disq
Noam Salomon M18 Emek Hefer OCISR  mp mp mp 179:34 (67) 126:53 (70) disq
Yoav Merims M18 Emek Hefer OCISR  mp mp 130:24 (60) mp 95:07 (67) disq
Jules Boutinet M18 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  mp 168:35 (61) mp mp 90:00 (63) disq
Medard Feder M18 TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  56:55 (9) mp 63:01 (10) 53:46 (6) 46:29 (15) disq

M20
1.Guilhem Elias M20 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  57:58 (1) 42:23 (1) 55:16 (1) 55:50 (1) 38:33 (1) 250:00
2.Alexandre Vergnaud M20 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  58:40 (2) 47:48 (2) 61:47 (3) 56:42 (2) 39:46 (2) 264:43 +14:43
3.Vít Koštejn M20 #zaorgáčCZE  65:29 (5) 57:17 (7) 59:15 (2) 59:10 (4) 47:22 (5) 288:33 +38:33
4.Ondrej Hlavac M20 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  77:57 (12) 47:52 (3) 66:32 (5) 67:44 (9) 47:23 (6) 307:28 +57:28
5.Emil Friedländer M20 Team SachsenGER  62:43 (3) 51:44 (4) 81:36 (14) 63:49 (6) 48:41 (10) 308:33 +58:33
6.Clément Battista M20 SAGC CestasFRA  72:04 (8) 56:22 (6) 71:20 (7) 72:03 (16) 49:24 (12) 321:13 +71:13
7.Damien Berguerre M20 SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA  66:59 (6) 60:24 (10) 79:01 (12) 68:25 (10) 48:58 (11) 323:47 +73:47
8.Janne Niskanen M20 Rasti-HyryFIN  82:07 (17) 65:10 (14) 70:03 (6) 64:26 (8) 47:31 (7) 329:17 +79:17
9.Simon Seguin M20 ADOCFRA  80:02 (14) 69:16 (18) 72:11 (8) 63:16 (5) 51:13 (13) 335:58 +85:58
10.Pierre Erbland M20 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  80:39 (15) 58:21 (9) 74:23 (10) 75:36 (18) 52:38 (16) 341:37 +91:37
11.Roope Ruuhiala M20 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  78:38 (13) 62:25 (11) 75:00 (11) 71:49 (15) 55:01 (17) 342:53 +92:53
12.Cedrik Klein M20 Team SachsenGER  70:43 (7) 55:34 (5) 102:30 (26) 71:06 (14) 47:40 (8) 347:33 +97:33
13.Tom Toussaint M20 CSLG MELUNFRA  75:00 (10) 76:46 (24) 88:58 (19) 64:19 (7) 47:51 (9) 352:54 +102:54
14.Gaspard Astrade M20 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  88:51 (20) 75:54 (23) 91:46 (21) 71:03 (13) 55:26 (18) 383:00 +133:00
15.Arnault Bestel M20 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  84:03 (19) 70:42 (19) 84:39 (15) 93:49 (27) 62:51 (24) 396:04 +146:04
16.Dennis Bräuer M20 Team SachsenGER  91:57 (22) 74:58 (21) 85:21 (17) 78:56 (20) 65:28 (26) 396:40 +146:40
17.Matej Škarabot M20 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  121:20 (29) 67:25 (15) 87:19 (18) 69:19 (11) 56:04 (19) 401:27 +151:27
18.Simon Krekels M20 TROL BelgiumBEL  90:33 (21) 72:21 (20) 107:19 (27) 80:58 (23) 51:23 (14) 402:34 +152:34
19.Arnaud Wack M20 co colmarFRA  83:09 (18) 68:02 (16) 118:48 (28) 78:25 (19) 61:49 (22) 410:13 +160:13
20.Mikko Lähdesmäki M20 Rasti-HyryFIN  91:58 (23) 79:25 (26) 98:44 (23) 79:17 (21) 63:56 (25) 413:20 +163:20
21.Clément Jambon M20 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  111:05 (28) 68:57 (17) 85:19 (16) 88:05 (26) 62:16 (23) 415:42 +165:42
22.Grégoire Van De Ghinste M20 Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  92:59 (24) 85:04 (29) 102:03 (25) 85:10 (24) 59:44 (21) 425:00 +175:00
23.Guillaume Ferrand M20 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  129:23 (30) 77:00 (25) 90:24 (20) 80:15 (22) 74:55 (31) 451:57 +201:57
24.Alessio Dalfollo M20 Junior Team TrentinoITA  108:08 (27) 99:25 (32) 100:49 (24) 97:53 (28) 71:53 (29) 478:08 +228:08
25.Alexandre Vincent M20 Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  142:15 (31) 105:46 (33) 123:55 (30) 108:29 (30) 73:44 (30) 554:09 +304:09
Guilhem Haberkorn M20 ADOCFRA  mp dns dns dns dns disq
Antonin Ferrand M20 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  dns dns dns dns 76:30 (33) disq
Ville Rehn M20 LynxFIN  80:58 (16) 63:41 (13) mp 87:54 (25) 51:51 (15) disq
Thomas Dixon M20 University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR  dnf mp 154:52 (32) 149:09 (33) 75:37 (32) disq
Benjamin Leduc M20 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  62:50 (4) mp 73:30 (9) mp 41:26 (3) disq
Ota Skvor M20 OK KameniceCZE  mp 63:22 (12) 66:23 (4) 69:53 (12) 47:01 (4) disq
Wout Keuppens M20 OmegaBEL  mp 95:01 (31) 94:56 (22) mp mp disq
Simon Ghibaudo M20 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  102:42 (26) 85:00 (28) mp 108:47 (31) 78:26 (34) disq
Mathis Legrand M20 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  75:10 (11) 57:36 (8) 79:19 (13) 58:28 (3) mp disq
Thomas Erbland M20 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  97:29 (25) 87:16 (30) 119:42 (29) mp 66:21 (27) disq
Eliott Gauthey-Franet M20 ADOCFRA  100:05 (29) 88:38 (36) disq
Mathis Gennaro M20 ORIENT'ALPFRA  mp 75:30 (22) disq
Florent Grattepanche M20 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  mp 84:41 (27) 132:45 (31) mp 56:24 (20) disq
Baptiste Moisseron M20 VikazimFRA  dnf mp mp dns dns disq
Franz Gawlitza M20 Team SachsenGER  74:56 (9) mp mp 75:03 (17) 66:23 (28) disq
Arnd Strobel M20 USV TU DresdenGER  mp mp mp mp dns disq
Théo Manni M20 Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  mp 148:20 (34) 157:26 (33) 116:58 (32) 83:05 (35) disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Tobia Pezzati M21 ULTIMATE SCOM MendrisioSUI  51:22 (1) 49:27 (3) 51:56 (1) 49:36 (6) 41:17 (7) 243:38
2.Olivier Blanc Tranchant M21 ULTIMATE O'JuraFRA  55:24 (5) 46:49 (1) 59:34 (9) 46:21 (1) 38:27 (1) 246:35 +02:57
3.Baptiste Rollier M21 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  54:45 (4) 48:53 (2) 56:45 (5) 49:24 (5) 40:26 (4) 250:13 +06:35
4.Térence Risse M21 ULTIMATE CA RoséSUI  51:22 (1) 60:07 (15) 55:57 (2) 47:39 (2) 39:45 (3) 254:50 +11:12
5.Adam Chromý M21 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:03 (3) 53:22 (6) 56:30 (3) 54:12 (15) 42:05 (8) 258:12 +14:34
6.Bjarne Friedrichs M21 ULTIMATE MTV SeesenGER  58:17 (8) 53:41 (8) 58:34 (7) 55:47 (20) 40:48 (5) 267:07 +23:29
7.Corentin Roux M21 ULTIMATE Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  62:34 (18) 56:41 (11) 56:37 (4) 51:51 (10) 41:11 (6) 268:54 +25:16
8.Jan Bendák M21 ULTIMATE OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  61:30 (15) 56:25 (10) 59:23 (8) 50:49 (9) 45:37 (21) 273:44 +30:06
9.Yves Aschwanden M21 ULTIMATE OLG GoldauSUI  58:45 (9) 60:25 (16) 61:04 (12) 50:06 (7) 44:12 (14) 274:32 +30:54
10.Ben Mitchell M21 ULTIMATE University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR  68:19 (27) 60:41 (18) 61:30 (13) 48:47 (3) 39:34 (2) 278:51 +35:13
11.Martinez Pierre M21 ULTIMATE brosFRA  60:18 (10) 53:41 (8) 70:00 (27) 56:03 (24) 42:52 (12) 282:54 +39:16
12.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo M21 ULTIMATE MalarrutaESP  60:34 (11) 56:57 (12) 67:27 (18) 55:55 (22) 42:24 (9) 283:17 +39:39
13.Theo Radondy M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  68:26 (28) 52:25 (4) 65:32 (16) 53:44 (13) 44:32 (16) 284:39 +41:01
14.Oreste Garbani M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  66:02 (20) 60:29 (17) 63:55 (15) 52:08 (11) 45:18 (20) 287:52 +44:14
15.Alexander Schwab M21 ULTIMATE OLregiooltenSUI  61:28 (14) 59:08 (14) 68:46 (22) 56:17 (25) 44:51 (17) 290:30 +46:52
16.Marco Seppi M21 ULTIMATE CUS BOLOGNAITA  58:07 (7) 70:26 (37) 65:57 (17) 56:25 (27) 46:42 (25) 297:37 +53:59
17.Manuele Ren M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  65:06 (19) 63:02 (22) 72:35 (29) 55:37 (19) 42:37 (10) 298:57 +55:19
18.Teodor Yordanov M21 ULTIMATE OC MünchenGER  61:26 (13) 63:35 (24) 74:30 (36) 55:24 (16) 44:17 (15) 299:12 +55:34
19.Uku-laur Tali M21 ULTIMATE Harju KEK RSKEST  62:26 (17) 64:38 (26) 70:26 (28) 56:31 (28) 47:34 (29) 301:35 +57:57
20.Clément Demeuse M21 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  68:28 (29) 70:38 (38) 58:01 (6) 65:52 (48) 43:39 (13) 306:38 +63:00
21.Lukas Schubnell M21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  60:39 (12) 76:18 (45) 68:49 (23) 58:08 (30) 45:37 (21) 309:31 +65:53
22.Philipp Müller M21 ULTIMATE Post SV DresdenGER  67:45 (26) 63:16 (23) 72:50 (31) 58:15 (31) 47:32 (28) 309:38 +66:00
23.Jan Gajda M21 ULTIMATE PrahaCZE  69:56 (31) 61:57 (21) 68:10 (19) 62:33 (40) 48:25 (35) 311:01 +67:23
24.Karsten Leideck M21 ULTIMATE German Orienteering TeamGER  62:09 (16) 64:41 (27) 77:59 (40) 58:22 (32) 50:56 (40) 314:07 +70:29
25.Benjamin Lepoutre M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  72:58 (37) 69:50 (35) 69:10 (25) 54:10 (14) 48:23 (34) 314:31 +70:53
26.Siro Corsi M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  72:16 (36) 61:23 (20) 72:36 (30) 63:54 (41) 44:54 (18) 315:03 +71:25
27.Paul Pruzina M21 ULTIMATE Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  70:28 (33) 61:01 (19) 69:03 (24) 69:47 (56) 48:05 (32) 318:24 +74:46
28.Louis Haltz M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  68:37 (30) 79:34 (52) 69:51 (26) 55:25 (17) 47:09 (27) 320:36 +76:58
29.Matej Burda M21 ULTIMATE   67:08 (24) 65:50 (28) 75:11 (37) 66:13 (51) 47:40 (31) 322:02 +78:24
30.Gianni Guglielmetti M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  80:10 (45) 67:25 (30) 72:55 (32) 55:49 (21) 46:27 (24) 322:46 +79:08
31.Maxime Chabance M21 ULTIMATE Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  66:47 (23) 69:07 (32) 78:35 (42) 59:18 (37) 51:54 (43) 325:41 +82:03
32.Thibaut Derenne M21 ULTIMATE Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  75:53 (41) 74:40 (43) 74:07 (34) 55:33 (18) 48:06 (33) 328:19 +84:41
33.François Van der Ouderaa M21 ULTIMATE ASUB OrientationBEL  82:00 (49) 64:28 (25) 73:08 (33) 63:54 (41) 52:36 (47) 336:06 +92:28
34.Lluís Bedós M21 ULTIMATE Xinoxano OrientacióESP  67:20 (25) 66:16 (29) 84:34 (52) 66:45 (52) 51:49 (42) 336:44 +93:06
35.Reto Corsi M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  71:13 (34) 74:40 (43) 85:51 (54) 58:37 (35) 47:34 (29) 337:55 +94:17
36.Denis Seimbille M21 ULTIMATE Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA  66:19 (21) 77:14 (46) 80:23 (46) 63:54 (41) 52:18 (45) 340:08 +96:30
37.Aleksi Anttolainen M21 ULTIMATE Lahden SuunnistajatFIN  66:35 (22) 83:37 (54) 74:21 (35) 64:11 (45) 58:21 (60) 347:05 +103:27
38.Eloi Martí Romaní M21 ULTIMATE ALIGOTSESP  84:55 (53) 78:24 (51) 82:48 (51) 56:20 (26) 46:59 (26) 349:26 +105:48
39.Benet Totusaus M21 ULTIMATE Badalona OrientacióESP  76:58 (44) 83:45 (55) 75:33 (38) 61:20 (38) 53:56 (52) 351:32 +107:54
40.Patrick Würsten M21 ULTIMATE OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  81:15 (47) 71:27 (40) 98:37 (64) 57:52 (29) 51:56 (44) 361:07 +117:29
41.Cyril Soucat M21 ULTIMATE Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA  73:50 (39) 79:41 (53) 79:21 (44) 71:24 (57) 57:50 (59) 362:06 +118:28
42.Pierre Schamberger M21 ULTIMATE C.O. MulhouseFRA  86:33 (56) 68:03 (31) 85:46 (53) 73:09 (61) 48:41 (36) 362:12 +118:34
43.Léo Falcone M21 ULTIMATE Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  81:32 (48) 73:46 (41) 79:52 (45) 75:34 (64) 53:46 (51) 364:30 +120:52
44.Sergi Oliveras Ferrer M21 ULTIMATE ALIGOTSESP  100:04 (67) 74:35 (42) 86:14 (55) 58:25 (33) 50:44 (38) 370:02 +126:24
45.Tomi Kääriäinen M21 ULTIMATE USV TU DresdenGER  83:03 (50) 86:55 (57) 77:50 (39) 65:56 (49) 58:22 (61) 372:06 +128:28
46.Shankara Isha Berger M21 ULTIMATE ASOP ERSTEINFRA  97:10 (65) 70:23 (36) 88:13 (57) 67:23 (53) 55:07 (54) 378:16 +134:38
47.Ananda Berger M21 ULTIMATE ASOP ERSTEINFRA  91:35 (61) 77:21 (48) 78:47 (43) 77:03 (65) 53:36 (49) 378:22 +134:44
48.Yannis Güdel M21 ULTIMATE OLG MurtenSUI  85:33 (54) 69:24 (33) 96:38 (61) 71:34 (58) 62:29 (67) 385:38 +142:00
49.Filippo Cantoreggi M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  89:32 (60) 100:58 (65) 81:26 (47) 64:07 (44) 55:51 (55) 391:54 +148:16
50.Wieland Kundisch M21 ULTIMATE Team SachsenGER  73:41 (38) 93:13 (62) 98:15 (63) 74:27 (63) 52:29 (46) 392:05 +148:27
51.Brian Odermatt M21 ULTIMATE C.O. MulhouseFRA  75:04 (40) 86:25 (56) 88:33 (58) 84:07 (68) 58:55 (62) 393:04 +149:26
52.Jan Felix Topp M21 ULTIMATE TSV WorpswedeGER  111:07 (68) 77:19 (47) 82:23 (50) 69:29 (55) 53:43 (50) 394:01 +150:23
53.Marcel Würsten M21 ULTIMATE OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  89:28 (59) 103:45 (68) 108:18 (68) 66:02 (50) 56:23 (57) 423:56 +180:18
54.Benjamin Hofmans M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  86:29 (55) 88:27 (58) 128:22 (71) 67:42 (54) 57:15 (58) 428:15 +184:37
55.Kilian Lilje M21 ULTIMATE TSV WorpswedeGER  88:28 (58) 101:38 (66) 99:00 (65) 83:03 (67) 59:44 (64) 431:53 +188:15
56.Thomas Bredo M21 ULTIMATE Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  96:09 (63) 90:43 (60) 92:56 (60) 101:58 (72) 74:21 (74) 456:07 +212:29
57.Quim Solé Llobet M21 ULTIMATE Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  99:57 (66) 92:42 (61) 135:01 (72) 73:32 (62) 59:25 (63) 460:37 +216:59
58.Denis Muller M21 ULTIMATE Raid Orientation ParisFRA  94:39 (62) 106:29 (69) 112:10 (69) 106:27 (73) 73:12 (73) 492:57 +249:19
59.Tom Dobra M21 ULTIMATE University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR  130:59 (70) 148:18 (72) 97:01 (62) 87:42 (69) 68:49 (72) 532:49 +289:11
60.Michael Lai M21 ULTIMATE University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR  168:31 (72) 136:13 (70) 145:33 (73) 113:37 (74) 65:31 (69) 629:25 +385:47
61.Jerome Jacobs M21 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  197:24 (73) 155:25 (73) 146:41 (74) 139:42 (76) 89:07 (75) 728:19 +484:41
Cillin Corbett M21 ULTIMATE CorkOIRL  80:35 (46) mp 87:46 (56) 58:34 (34) 55:52 (56) disq
Philippe Crefcoeur M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Liévin Crefcoeur M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Guilhem Habercorn M21 ULTIMATE ADOCFRA  57:59 (13) 60:42 (11) 53:38 (12) 42:39 (11) disq
Magnus Struckmann M21 ULTIMATE Braunschweiger MTVGER  86:36 (57) 77:32 (49) mp dns 54:22 (53) disq
Maxime Deletre M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  129:33 (75) dns disq
Renaud D'harreville M21 ULTIMATE Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  93:55 (70) 65:25 (68) disq
Giacomo Barbone M21 ULTIMATE AgorossoITA  76:15 (42) dns disq
Josef Neumann M21 ULTIMATE USV TU DresdenGER  dns dns disq
Yoann Courtois M21 ULTIMATE Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  72:21 (60) 59:50 (65) disq
Nicola Degiorgi M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  76:22 (43) mp 81:49 (48) 62:09 (39) 49:44 (37) disq
Pierrick Merino M21 ULTIMATE ASUL Sports NatureFRA  dns dns dns dns 52:54 (48) disq
Marc Lauenstein M21 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  56:01 (6) 52:59 (5) dns dnf dns disq
Luca Rizzi M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  71:14 (35) 70:54 (39) 68:31 (20) 56:02 (23) mp disq
Damien Renard M21 ULTIMATE Kongsberg O-lagNOR  69:44 (34) 61:45 (14) 50:37 (8) dns disq
Arnaud Dumas M21 ULTIMATE Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  84:21 (52) 77:52 (50) mp dnf dns disq
Valentin Chareyre M21 ULTIMATE Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  mp 102:35 (67) 106:09 (67) mp 68:36 (71) disq
Téo Valentin M21 ULTIMATE Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  125:44 (69) mp 90:30 (59) 79:43 (66) 61:45 (66) disq
Philip Vokes M21 ULTIMATE Loughborough University Orienteering ClubGBR  70:04 (32) mp 68:32 (21) 72:01 (59) 50:44 (38) disq
Yannick Poulain M21 ULTIMATE CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  96:16 (64) 94:53 (64) 119:39 (70) 64:48 (47) mp disq
Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  83:34 (51) 88:30 (59) 82:19 (49) dns dns disq
Clément Fumey M21 ULTIMATE ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  dns 93:23 (63) dns 58:51 (36) 51:12 (41) disq
Nico Laško M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Baptiste Verdin M21 ULTIMATE ORIENT'ALPFRA  99:20 (66) 99:48 (71) 66:30 (70) disq
Thibaud Michel M21 ULTIMATE ORIENT'ALPFRA  147:14 (71) 144:47 (71) disq
Francois Gonon M21 ULTIMATE O'JuraFRA  53:34 (7) 59:57 (10) 49:10 (4) 46:15 (23) disq
Mathis Gennaro M21 ULTIMATE ORIENT'ALPFRA  78:29 (41) 64:26 (46) 45:16 (19) disq

M21A LONG
1.Tomáš Kořínek M21A LONG OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  71:26 (2) 54:19 (2) 66:14 (1) 57:52 (1) 47:23 (1) 297:14
2.Jeroen Hoekx M21A LONG SLOKBEL  67:16 (1) 52:46 (1) 73:11 (4) 69:58 (6) 48:23 (2) 311:34 +14:20
3.Jan Pavlovec M21A LONG OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  78:09 (4) 64:20 (5) 68:02 (2) 62:55 (2) 50:15 (3) 323:41 +26:27
4.Marius Astrauskas M21A LONG OSK SakasLTU  89:31 (11) 61:41 (3) 80:10 (8) 67:57 (4) 52:23 (6) 351:42 +54:28
5.Ondrej Pokorny M21A LONG SK PragaCZE  80:23 (6) 69:19 (11) 82:08 (10) 72:21 (7) 56:23 (11) 360:34 +63:20
6.Tomáš Kobr M21A LONG OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad NisouCZE  83:55 (9) 62:14 (4) 89:21 (14) 73:00 (8) 54:36 (8) 363:06 +65:52
7.Stefan Brauchli M21A LONG OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  83:45 (8) 79:31 (20) 87:48 (12) 67:01 (3) 55:37 (10) 373:42 +76:28
8.Francois Hanzen M21A LONG CO LiègeBEL  100:43 (20) 68:58 (10) 80:40 (9) 79:42 (15) 53:34 (7) 383:37 +86:23
9.Robin Zschäckel M21A LONG SonnenscheinGER  93:13 (15) 64:52 (6) 89:49 (15) 75:48 (11) 61:55 (16) 385:37 +88:23
10.Lukas Reichmuth M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  80:05 (5) 73:50 (13) 100:20 (23) 73:59 (9) 61:13 (15) 389:27 +92:13
11.Jonathan Serrand M21A LONG Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  92:56 (13) 76:30 (16) 86:32 (11) 75:01 (10) 64:30 (22) 395:29 +98:15
12.Max Röhnert M21A LONG Post SV DresdenGER  100:36 (19) 82:22 (23) 75:45 (5) 80:41 (17) 58:03 (12) 397:27 +100:13
13.Adrian Brändli M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  81:27 (7) 85:19 (26) 93:22 (17) 81:24 (18) 58:29 (13) 400:01 +102:47
14.Emmanuel Ribier M21A LONG ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  92:59 (14) 76:51 (17) 99:12 (22) 68:30 (5) 70:05 (28) 407:37 +110:23
15.Janis Velkeris M21A LONG Aluksne OKLAT  105:50 (23) 97:58 (28) 69:48 (3) 77:14 (14) 59:14 (14) 410:04 +112:50
16.Jaakko Rissanen M21A LONG Lapin VeikotFIN  97:57 (17) 70:40 (12) 97:47 (20) 88:14 (20) 62:05 (17) 416:43 +119:29
17.Alexey Afanasyev M21A LONG MagnitRUS  90:59 (12) 65:41 (8) 113:39 (28) 91:50 (23) 54:49 (9) 416:58 +119:44
18.Julien Dache M21A LONG Pégase COBEL  107:32 (24) 75:04 (14) 95:48 (18) 76:45 (13) 63:38 (21) 418:47 +121:33
19.Jaakko Juntunen M21A LONG Kuhmon PeuratFIN  97:17 (16) 79:39 (21) 106:41 (25) 91:21 (22) 62:38 (19) 437:36 +140:22
20.Michal Srubar M21A LONG Magnus OrienteeringCZE  127:53 (27) 84:01 (24) 87:59 (13) 76:44 (12) 63:27 (20) 440:04 +142:50
21.Silvano Daves M21A LONG Junior Team TrentinoITA  100:10 (18) 85:20 (27) 110:02 (26) 85:53 (19) 69:35 (27) 451:00 +153:46
22.Sebastien Henrotte M21A LONG Sud O LuxBEL  102:59 (22) 79:10 (19) 98:24 (21) 115:24 (28) 86:46 (33) 482:43 +185:29
23.Matthew Pickering M21A LONG University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR  125:51 (26) 85:14 (25) 123:38 (32) 89:05 (21) 62:21 (18) 486:09 +188:55
24.Vincent Roy M21A LONG Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  113:25 (25) 75:06 (15) 117:36 (29) 113:43 (27) 67:33 (24) 487:23 +190:09
25.Peter Damgaard Frandsen M21A LONG Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  132:05 (30) 104:57 (31) 106:17 (24) 92:57 (24) 83:12 (32) 519:28 +222:14
26.Florian Demblon M21A LONG C.O.LiègeBEL  137:56 (31) 99:49 (30) 118:06 (30) 130:53 (29) 77:36 (31) 564:20 +267:06
27.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muñoz M21A LONG COMAESP  160:08 (33) 112:52 (33) 139:22 (34) 100:53 (25) 68:56 (26) 582:11 +284:57
28.François Meynier M21A LONG Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  153:15 (32) 134:45 (35) 123:30 (31) 141:11 (31) 76:13 (29) 628:54 +331:40
29.Kwok Sang Lau M21A LONG Metropolitan Orienteering Club Ltd.HKG  214:48 (35) 155:45 (36) 205:20 (38) 180:15 (32) 101:29 (34) 857:37 +560:23
Jean-françois Deben M21A LONG Sud O LuxBEL  disq 121:08 (34) 150:35 (36) 134:35 (30) dns disq
Kristian Blok M21A LONG OK SNABDEN  80:52 (22) 78:14 (7) disq
Matthew Whipple M21A LONG University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR  mp 65:28 (7) 91:39 (16) 79:42 (15) 51:48 (4) disq
Léo Fragnol M21A LONG O'JuraFRA  128:47 (29) 99:13 (29) 130:40 (33) mp 51:57 (5) disq
Pierre Bordet M21A LONG ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  85:28 (10) 68:18 (9) 95:58 (19) mp 68:55 (25) disq
Thomas Blok M21A LONG OK SNABDEN  dnf mp disq
Frederic Lott M21A LONG OPA MONTIGNYFRA  mp 105:08 (32) 146:48 (35) mp 67:19 (23) disq
Dmytro Terpay M21A LONG UNTS WarszawaPOL  73:06 (3) 77:12 (18) 77:02 (6) dns dns disq
Cyril Monnet M21A LONG   128:01 (28) mp dns dns dns disq
Simon Ribeyron M21A LONG   165:40 (34) 180:27 (37) 186:44 (37) mp 105:34 (35) disq
Toulouse Sebastian M21A LONG Pégase COBEL  101:36 (21) mp 111:04 (27) 108:39 (26) 76:49 (30) disq

M21A SHORT
1.Evgeni Popov M21A SHORT Ufa-unitedRUS  49:48 (2) 44:17 (2) 45:05 (1) 45:08 (2) 36:00 (2) 220:18
2.Rasmus Folino Nielsen M21A SHORT FIF HillerodDEN  60:13 (4) 43:12 (1) 52:58 (3) 43:29 (1) 30:27 (1) 230:19 +10:01
3.Ludovic Ruiz M21A SHORT balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  46:43 (1) 50:12 (3) 53:28 (4) 54:30 (6) 36:23 (3) 241:16 +20:58
4.Jussi Jääoja M21A SHORT Paimion RastiFIN  61:24 (5) 52:59 (5) 53:28 (4) 68:07 (17) 42:33 (6) 278:31 +58:13
5.Guillaume Roche M21A SHORT Balise 63FRA  69:11 (12) 55:01 (7) 59:37 (9) 49:05 (4) 49:20 (20) 282:14 +61:56
6.Uwe Moeser M21A SHORT Post SV DresdenGER  62:37 (7) 69:56 (20) 52:05 (2) 58:38 (9) 39:14 (4) 282:30 +62:12
7.Anton Yurok M21A SHORT Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.GER  71:01 (15) 52:21 (4) 65:49 (13) 66:28 (16) 44:50 (10) 300:29 +80:11
8.Dominic Studer M21A SHORT OLG MurtenSUI  68:26 (10) 55:49 (8) 57:54 (7) 81:57 (26) 46:24 (13) 310:30 +90:12
9.Benjamin Clément-agoni M21A SHORT Talant Sport OrientationFRA  75:08 (19) 65:04 (18) 61:21 (10) 64:22 (12) 46:47 (16) 312:42 +92:24
10.Jan Nemecek M21A SHORT Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  75:15 (20) 64:52 (17) 77:28 (20) 54:51 (7) 42:53 (7) 315:19 +95:01
11.Giuliano Balmelli M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  74:38 (18) 55:59 (9) 69:21 (16) 73:28 (20) 49:10 (19) 322:36 +102:18
12.Dzmitry Firaha M21A SHORT Kölner OL-TeamGER  74:02 (17) 63:22 (15) 78:34 (21) 65:18 (14) 43:32 (8) 324:48 +104:30
13.Thierry Odermatt M21A SHORT C.O. MulhouseFRA  67:40 (9) 69:59 (21) 68:09 (15) 69:04 (18) 57:16 (26) 332:08 +111:50
14.Stefan Hohl M21A SHORT OLG WeisslingenSUI  75:58 (22) 74:40 (22) 65:37 (11) 63:29 (10) 53:40 (24) 333:24 +113:06
15.Emeric Hubert M21A SHORT ASUL Sports NatureFRA  87:24 (26) 62:00 (14) 76:58 (19) 64:50 (13) 48:08 (18) 339:20 +119:02
16.Quentin Guillou M21A SHORT CRCOFRA  81:18 (25) 80:15 (25) 65:42 (12) 69:41 (19) 46:14 (12) 343:10 +122:52
17.Jacob Laage Kragh M21A SHORT OK PAN AarhusDEN  75:37 (21) 56:56 (11) 80:18 (23) 84:05 (28) 55:02 (25) 351:58 +131:40
18.Viljar Vainola M21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  65:35 (8) 75:56 (23) 83:06 (25) 86:19 (30) 51:53 (23) 362:49 +142:31
19.Philipp Spring M21A SHORT ThurgorientaSUI  77:03 (23) 83:29 (28) 86:21 (26) 76:06 (21) 51:48 (22) 374:47 +154:29
20.Ronny Krüger M21A SHORT Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  91:44 (27) 80:26 (26) 86:22 (27) 81:20 (24) 45:57 (11) 385:49 +165:31
21.Stefan Ruch M21A SHORT Swiss O ToursSUI  78:59 (24) 88:19 (29) 86:42 (28) 80:03 (23) 59:42 (32) 393:45 +173:27
22.Guillaume Goin M21A SHORT A C BeauchampFRA  98:52 (30) 82:06 (27) 79:38 (22) 82:36 (27) 63:35 (35) 406:47 +186:29
23.Diego Baratti M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  92:12 (28) 79:21 (24) 96:35 (35) 98:25 (35) 51:16 (21) 417:49 +197:31
24.René Wittwer M21A SHORT OLG OberwilSUI  70:55 (14) 115:33 (40) 99:53 (38) 79:08 (22) 60:42 (33) 426:11 +205:53
25.Alvaro Mahou Miguel M21A SHORT COTAESP  115:32 (37) 94:05 (30) 97:35 (36) 66:09 (15) 58:52 (29) 432:13 +211:55
26.Oliver Brütsch M21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  93:33 (29) 100:55 (34) 94:03 (33) 95:22 (32) 66:57 (37) 450:50 +230:32
27.Jakub Samek M21A SHORT Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  124:24 (38) 104:37 (36) 89:11 (32) 81:33 (25) 61:09 (34) 460:54 +240:36
28.Gardeur Julien M21A SHORT Balise77FRA  146:56 (42) 94:33 (31) 88:45 (31) 95:35 (33) 59:11 (31) 485:00 +264:42
29.Sandro Corsi M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  102:34 (31) 95:27 (33) 107:41 (40) 120:55 (39) 70:01 (39) 496:38 +276:20
30.Aldo Madonna M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  108:16 (35) 113:12 (39) 94:36 (34) 136:36 (40) 69:24 (38) 522:04 +301:46
31.Jérémy Scholz M21A SHORT Sport Caussade OrientationFRA  142:48 (41) 124:34 (42) 113:13 (41) 99:14 (36) 74:05 (40) 553:54 +333:36
Guillaume Juncker M21A SHORT co colmarFRA  dns 106:38 (37) 120:15 (42) 87:11 (31) 66:00 (36) disq
William Pickles M21A SHORT Limestone CowboysGBR  103:43 (33) 104:23 (35) mp 63:53 (11) 43:36 (9) disq
Beat Bornhauser M21A SHORT OLG WeisslingenSUI  mp 143:39 (44) 98:30 (37) 100:55 (37) 83:42 (42) disq
Florian Zacharias M21A SHORT   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Yakir Goldner M21A SHORT Emek Hefer OCISR  disq
Vincent Beltoise M21A SHORT ASUL Sports NatureFRA  68:18 (19) 67:54 (14) disq
Mikael Köykkä M21A SHORT Ilmajoen KisailijatFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christian Zettel M21A SHORT OLG ThunSUI  dns 94:44 (32) 87:51 (29) dns 58:11 (28) disq
Tanel Saue M21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  103:12 (32) 116:35 (41) dns 97:53 (34) 59:05 (30) disq
Kin Kwan Kwok M21A SHORT Orienteering Association of Hong KongHKG  mp 56:45 (10) 55:38 (6) 47:37 (3) 46:29 (14) disq
Frederik Erskov Krogh M21A SHORT OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  111:17 (36) 112:47 (38) 107:12 (39) mp 82:41 (41) disq
Loic Lonchampt M21A SHORT Balise 25FRA  68:45 (11) 61:59 (13) mp dnf 57:42 (27) disq
Romain Jourdain M21A SHORT Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  107:28 (34) 82:18 (24) 116:26 (38) disq
Severin Hohl M21A SHORT OLG WeisslingenSUI  61:57 (6) 53:17 (6) dns dns dns disq
Jan Von Dalowski M21A SHORT Post SV DresdenGER  54:01 (3) mp 59:33 (8) 57:00 (8) 39:59 (5) disq
Matthieu Brun M21A SHORT C.S.PERTUISFRA  138:18 (40) 126:38 (43) mp mp 86:28 (43) disq
Julien Theze M21A SHORT Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  85:56 (29) 46:44 (15) disq
Adrien Biron M21A SHORT Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  69:29 (13) 57:08 (12) 69:58 (17) dns dns disq
Michael Hohl M21A SHORT OLG WeisslingenSUI  72:39 (16) mp 70:07 (18) 50:39 (5) 47:23 (17) disq
Silvano Bertozzi M21A SHORT GOLD SavosaSUI  126:35 (39) 64:07 (16) 88:34 (30) dnf 95:08 (44) disq

M21B
1.Baptiste Girard M21B Balise 25FRA  42:47 (1) 40:40 (1) 46:03 (1) 30:48 (1) 29:43 (1) 190:01
2.Anton Kupriets M21B Leader-tourUKR  53:10 (4) 43:38 (2) 47:31 (3) 38:22 (2) 41:18 (4) 223:59 +33:58
3.Otakar Balák M21B OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  62:06 (5) 44:12 (3) 47:09 (2) 42:48 (4) 39:10 (2) 235:25 +45:24
4.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  51:12 (2) 55:33 (6) 50:41 (4) 40:23 (3) 42:09 (5) 239:58 +49:57
5.Jozef Kral M21B Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  51:57 (3) 53:38 (5) 53:55 (5) 51:49 (6) 47:40 (6) 258:59 +68:58
6.Ingo Achilles M21B Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  67:41 (7) 53:11 (4) 68:44 (8) 54:43 (9) 40:33 (3) 284:52 +94:51
7.John Wilhelms M21B ASUB OrientationBEL  63:25 (6) 65:07 (8) 63:57 (6) 43:52 (5) 59:14 (9) 295:35 +105:34
8.Noah Berthold M21B OLG MurtenSUI  119:38 (9) 70:24 (9) 67:26 (7) 52:30 (7) 54:14 (7) 364:12 +174:11
9.Christoph Müller M21B OLG RymenzburgSUI  99:43 (8) 58:23 (7) 72:48 (9) 53:24 (8) 109:00 (11) 393:18 +203:17
10.Petr Kolařík M21B KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE  137:22 (11) 90:02 (11) 93:58 (10) 91:18 (10) 99:39 (10) 512:19 +322:18
Daniel Béchir M21B Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI  mp 170:12 (13) 178:56 (11) mp 174:09 (13) disq
Christophe Dupont M21B ASUL Sports NatureFRA  92:08 (11) 54:35 (8) disq
Erwan Sammier M21B   121:12 (10) 77:13 (10) mp dns disq
François Grün M21B Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  181:47 (12) 136:01 (12) dns mp 132:37 (12) disq
Lukas Teller M21B TSV WorpswedeGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21E
1.Håvard Haga M21E Nydalens SkiklubNOR  51:49 (3) 48:55 (2) 54:00 (1) 51:31 (4) 40:56 (4) 247:11
2.Kaspar Hägler M21E OLV Baselland / ANCOSUI  50:27 (2) 51:58 (7) 62:34 (11) 50:46 (2) 41:17 (6) 257:02 +09:51
3.Christoph Meier M21E OLV BasellandSUI  57:01 (21) 50:02 (4) 57:38 (2) 53:08 (10) 40:11 (3) 258:00 +10:49
4.Bojan Blumenstein M21E Nydalens SkiklubNOR  55:06 (13) 51:13 (6) 59:00 (3) 51:48 (5) 41:55 (8) 259:02 +11:51
5.Alain Denzler M21E OLG WelsikonSUI  54:57 (12) 53:11 (9) 60:15 (6) 52:53 (9) 41:19 (7) 262:35 +15:24
6.Remo Ruch M21E Swiss O ToursSUI  53:48 (7) 54:04 (10) 60:45 (8) 51:58 (6) 45:02 (15) 265:37 +18:26
7.Theo Fleurent M21E ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  54:38 (9) 55:51 (15) 60:26 (7) 52:12 (7) 43:03 (11) 266:10 +18:59
8.Štěpán Zimmermann M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  54:25 (8) 49:40 (3) 67:04 (24) 52:25 (8) 45:13 (16) 268:47 +21:36
9.Mathias Peter M21E OLC GrazAUT  55:35 (15) 52:55 (8) 63:45 (17) 58:50 (26) 41:15 (5) 272:20 +25:09
10.Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen M21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  53:43 (6) 54:42 (11) 62:46 (13) 57:53 (22) 44:30 (13) 273:34 +26:23
11.Petr Horvát M21E Magnus OrienteeringCZE  59:43 (25) 55:23 (13) 64:47 (20) 56:57 (18) 43:28 (12) 280:18 +33:07
12.William Gardner M21E Octavian DroobersGBR  62:07 (33) 58:01 (22) 59:28 (4) 55:47 (13) 45:00 (14) 280:23 +33:12
13.Jonas Munthe M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  54:47 (10) 56:33 (17) 70:52 (34) 57:12 (20) 48:06 (35) 287:30 +40:19
14.Matej Prdec M21E DROTSLO  61:37 (30) 55:35 (14) 65:38 (23) 57:54 (23) 47:07 (27) 287:51 +40:40
15.Raffael Huber-Svensson M21E OLG SäuliamtSUI  56:57 (20) 58:24 (23) 65:33 (22) 57:09 (19) 49:58 (39) 288:01 +40:50
16.Janis Tamuzs M21E OzonsLAT  54:53 (11) 63:20 (39) 68:06 (27) 56:12 (16) 45:49 (17) 288:20 +41:09
17.Adam Chloupek M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  59:04 (22) 63:32 (40) 65:12 (21) 55:44 (12) 46:54 (24) 290:26 +43:15
18.Eduard Šmehlík M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  56:51 (19) 57:50 (21) 75:11 (41) 55:48 (14) 46:25 (20) 292:05 +44:54
19.Jakub Škoda M21E Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  53:31 (5) 64:12 (41) 71:13 (36) 56:21 (17) 47:14 (29) 292:31 +45:20
20.Oskar Størmer M21E Fossum IFNOR  63:57 (38) 50:52 (5) 62:27 (10) 71:50 (63) 46:15 (19) 295:21 +48:10
21.Matouš Fürst M21E #zaorgáčCZE  53:09 (4) 56:33 (17) 63:59 (18) 66:33 (47) 55:16 (62) 295:30 +48:19
22.Luca Zingg M21E bussola okSUI  61:29 (29) 61:34 (32) 61:48 (9) 62:13 (38) 48:48 (36) 295:52 +48:41
23.Vít Bravený M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  59:51 (26) 59:18 (26) 70:16 (32) 61:34 (35) 46:48 (22) 297:47 +50:36
24.Tomáš Kubelka M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  72:48 (54) 56:31 (16) 63:15 (14) 57:34 (21) 49:56 (38) 300:04 +52:53
25.Luc Sandevoir M21E Orientation caennaiseFRA  60:49 (27) 59:03 (25) 77:33 (49) 60:07 (28) 47:34 (30) 305:06 +57:55
26.Henrik Rindom Knudsen M21E OK MELFARDEN  65:10 (40) 62:56 (35) 68:41 (30) 59:05 (27) 50:22 (41) 306:14 +59:03
27.Korbinian Lehner M21E OLG RegensburgGER  55:57 (17) 66:18 (45) 63:36 (16) 68:22 (54) 52:05 (48) 306:18 +59:07
28.Evert Leeuws M21E OmegaBEL  63:28 (36) 61:01 (29) 70:25 (33) 60:11 (29) 51:59 (47) 307:04 +59:53
29.Marc Serrallonga Arqués M21E Grions OrientacióESP  55:19 (14) 60:34 (27) 67:45 (26) 77:24 (76) 46:06 (18) 307:08 +59:57
30.Thomas Van Der Kleij M21E SLOKBEL  62:10 (34) 58:50 (24) 80:35 (56) 61:17 (34) 47:54 (31) 310:46 +63:35
31.Eskil Schøning M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  61:52 (31) 55:08 (12) 67:22 (25) 60:45 (31) 70:35 (84) 315:42 +68:31
32.Jan Flasar M21E KOB Cesky KrumlovCZE  60:59 (28) 65:41 (44) 75:12 (42) 67:05 (49) 48:02 (33) 316:59 +69:48
33.Mathieu Kern-gillard M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  66:35 (42) 63:17 (38) 78:34 (50) 61:06 (32) 48:02 (33) 317:34 +70:23
34.Quentin Mertenat M21E CA RoséSUI  77:13 (68) 61:25 (30) 72:05 (38) 64:47 (46) 47:12 (28) 322:42 +75:31
35.Simon Thrane Hansen M21E Søllerød OKDEN  85:38 (78) 56:42 (19) 68:09 (28) 61:55 (37) 51:09 (44) 323:33 +76:22
36.Timothée Legrand M21E OPA MONTIGNYFRA  67:53 (47) 70:09 (57) 74:02 (40) 62:26 (39) 49:48 (37) 324:18 +77:07
37.Jakob Pauser M21E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  73:09 (59) 62:42 (34) 78:46 (52) 63:12 (42) 46:57 (25) 324:46 +77:35
38.Duncan Birtwistle M21E Octavian DroobersGBR  63:51 (37) 68:53 (51) 69:20 (31) 69:52 (57) 55:14 (61) 327:10 +79:59
39.Håvard Tveite M21E Ås-NMBU OrienteringNOR  61:57 (32) 63:11 (36) 73:48 (39) 74:42 (68) 54:16 (55) 327:54 +80:43
40.Tobias Karlsmose Svarer M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  62:12 (35) 61:58 (33) 78:55 (53) 70:08 (58) 54:44 (58) 327:57 +80:46
41.Alistair Thornton M21E Loughborough University Orienteering ClubGBR  64:15 (39) 69:09 (53) 76:02 (43) 70:20 (59) 50:43 (42) 330:29 +83:18
42.Giacomo Frattari M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  75:30 (65) 56:54 (20) 71:58 (37) 75:26 (71) 53:22 (53) 333:10 +85:59
43.Jean-françois Krier M21E ASUB OrientationBEL  65:57 (41) 65:17 (43) 81:48 (58) 71:26 (61) 51:34 (46) 336:02 +88:51
44.Martin Mathis M21E O'Team BesançonFRA  66:48 (43) 60:59 (28) 77:31 (48) 61:09 (33) 72:58 (86) 339:25 +92:14
45.Aaron Gaio M21E G.S. PavioneITA  67:07 (44) 66:37 (47) 82:43 (61) 68:16 (53) 56:43 (66) 341:26 +94:15
46.Šimon Navrátil M21E SK PragaCZE  93:07 (85) 72:00 (59) 71:11 (35) 58:40 (25) 48:00 (32) 342:58 +95:47
47.Gilles De Neyer M21E Haut Niveau BelgiqueBEL  70:25 (49) 68:23 (50) 81:58 (59) 67:56 (52) 54:33 (57) 343:15 +96:04
48.Yann LOCATELLI M21E Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  73:54 (60) 70:31 (58) 83:44 (64) 62:45 (41) 52:28 (50) 343:22 +96:11
49.Jean Le Pennec M21E VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  72:52 (55) 67:41 (49) 84:08 (65) 66:57 (48) 52:26 (49) 344:04 +96:53
50.Christophe Bernard M21E O'Team BesançonFRA  78:59 (70) 66:51 (48) 76:26 (45) 71:29 (62) 52:59 (52) 346:44 +99:33
51.Wouter Leeuws M21E OmegaBEL  67:49 (46) 69:25 (54) 92:48 (76) 64:28 (44) 54:24 (56) 348:54 +101:43
52.Francois Plagnol M21E VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  76:02 (66) 73:03 (61) 78:38 (51) 72:10 (66) 50:52 (43) 350:45 +103:34
53.Fabrice Vannier M21E CSLG MELUNFRA  74:11 (61) 61:26 (31) 68:35 (29) 67:22 (50) 80:28 (94) 352:02 +104:51
54.Jean-baptiste Colomb M21E ASUB OrientationBEL  67:08 (45) 69:25 (54) 82:10 (60) 76:23 (74) 62:41 (80) 357:47 +110:36
55.Andy Jacoud M21E Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  70:54 (50) 73:10 (62) 89:48 (71) 81:21 (79) 46:50 (23) 362:03 +114:52
56.Alban Dalberto M21E VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  72:57 (57) 68:57 (52) 103:15 (83) 67:31 (51) 52:56 (51) 365:36 +118:25
57.Kuba Veselý M21E SK PragaCZE  83:48 (75) 73:51 (65) 76:45 (47) 75:57 (73) 60:00 (74) 370:21 +123:10
58.Vít Zakouřil M21E OOB TJ TurnovCZE  72:13 (53) 87:12 (80) 76:34 (46) 79:09 (77) 63:17 (81) 378:25 +131:14
59.Anders Konring M21E FIF HillerodDEN  74:22 (62) 81:09 (74) 93:00 (77) 82:20 (80) 49:59 (40) 380:50 +133:39
60.Jakub Landovský M21E SK PragaCZE  79:30 (71) 99:10 (88) 82:52 (62) 61:34 (35) 59:03 (73) 382:09 +134:58
61.Aloïs Forestier M21E Boussole en ForezFRA  85:48 (79) 80:22 (72) 92:07 (75) 69:30 (56) 55:04 (59) 382:51 +135:40
62.Vincent Faillard M21E O'BugeyFRA  71:01 (51) 92:33 (84) 94:27 (78) 72:52 (67) 56:47 (67) 387:40 +140:29
63.Karim Azeb M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  74:39 (63) 80:34 (73) 86:40 (66) 92:04 (86) 55:49 (64) 389:46 +142:35
64.Thomas Rabourdin M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  98:38 (90) 75:40 (68) 87:59 (68) 79:32 (78) 55:11 (60) 397:00 +149:49
65.Leon Kollenbach M21E Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  86:07 (80) 79:33 (70) 91:46 (74) 84:57 (81) 62:14 (77) 404:37 +157:26
66.Emmanuel Leplat M21E   104:37 (95) 79:57 (71) 88:32 (69) 77:09 (75) 59:00 (72) 409:15 +162:04
67.Xavier Wack M21E co colmarFRA  84:42 (76) 86:26 (78) 96:03 (79) 88:00 (82) 58:59 (71) 414:10 +166:59
68.Julien Le Borgne M21E Quimper orientationFRA  79:31 (72) 75:14 (67) 90:38 (73) 106:23 (93) 62:29 (79) 414:15 +167:04
69.Jean-luc Chandezon M21E Orientation Passion AvignonFRA  73:02 (58) 92:22 (83) 118:01 (91) 71:55 (64) 61:25 (76) 416:45 +169:34
70.Nicolas Van Der Meulen M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  103:56 (94) 64:35 (42) 96:55 (81) 103:08 (92) 57:58 (69) 426:32 +179:21
71.Sebastián Ordóñez Ibáñez M21E Montsant OrientacióESP  96:32 (87) 84:21 (77) 107:45 (87) 88:31 (83) 64:15 (82) 441:24 +194:13
72.Yasha Chechik M21E SlowGBR  98:16 (89) 82:56 (75) 88:47 (70) 99:51 (90) 73:18 (87) 443:08 +195:57
73.Michal Manak M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  81:55 (74) 96:20 (86) 101:18 (82) 97:36 (89) 74:22 (90) 451:31 +204:20
74.Damien Saboul M21E O'BugeyFRA  105:01 (96) 97:34 (87) 105:14 (84) 96:13 (87) 62:26 (78) 466:28 +219:17
75.Xavier Arumí Rota M21E Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  103:29 (93) 103:10 (91) 113:31 (89) 96:58 (88) 73:18 (87) 490:26 +243:15
76.Damien Roche M21E Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  100:02 (91) 91:48 (82) 125:46 (92) 115:36 (94) 73:46 (89) 506:58 +259:47
Miro Papuga M21E DROTSLO  84:43 (77) 73:19 (63) 79:41 (55) dns dns disq
Knut Aasheim M21E Halden SKNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christian Bastin M21E OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL  70:43 (60) 57:06 (68) disq
Nicolas Rio M21E ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  dns dns disq
Sven Hellmueller M21E OLG WelsikonSUI  60:09 (5) 51:17 (3) 39:56 (2) disq
Martin Sogno M21E ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  96:37 (88) mp 111:11 (88) 91:08 (85) 70:40 (85) disq
Jiri Prdec M21E DROTSLO  59:22 (24) 66:27 (46) 79:40 (54) 60:18 (30) dns disq
Lars Hjerrild M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  90:38 (83) 78:57 (69) 106:47 (86) mp mp disq
Per Hjerrild M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  72:07 (52) 69:26 (56) mp 75:10 (70) 56:03 (65) disq
Marian Basset M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  mp mp dns 72:03 (65) dns disq
Jonas Egger M21E OLK FricktalSUI  dns 47:28 (1) dnf 58:14 (24) dns disq
Rasmus Svantesson M21E OK PAN KristianstadSWE  59:09 (23) mp 64:37 (19) 75:48 (72) 47:04 (26) disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Vojtech Krajicek M21E   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bryan Russell-keely M21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Curiger M21E OLC KapreoloSUI  49:11 (1) mp dns 54:34 (11) 42:14 (10) disq
Ondřej Švirák M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Noe Moreau M21E VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  96:00 (86) dns 143:57 (94) 75:06 (69) 61:15 (75) disq
Cédric Faucheux M21E Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  133:07 (98) 148:31 (94) 149:15 (95) disq
Stepan Dlabaja M21E OK KameniceCZE  mp 72:01 (60) 81:41 (57) 63:15 (43) 51:23 (45) disq
Quentin Rauturier M21E GRIFCOFRA  63:29 (15) 48:20 (1) 39:07 (1) disq
Matija neRazum M21E DROTSLO  mp 63:13 (37) disq
Mikkel Kaae-nielsen M21E Søllerød OKDEN  74:51 (64) 87:54 (81) 83:22 (63) dns 58:07 (70) disq
Bača Pri Modreju M21E   62:39 (40) dns disq
Petr Remeš M21E Lejzcek OKCZE  72:55 (56) 100:14 (89) 89:48 (71) mp 55:48 (63) disq
Zdenek Klopec M21E DROTSLO  51:22 dns dns 61:15 dns disq
Vopič Paganini M21E DROTSLO  78:57 (69) dns dns dns dns disq
Doug Tullie M21E Auld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR  55:38 (16) dnf dns dns 69:55 (83) disq
Kwun Him Himmy Lau M21E South London OrienteersGBR  188:04 (99) mp 168:06 (96) 163:37 (96) 112:44 (95) disq
Baptiste Lucas M21E ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  91:03 (84) 86:40 (79) 96:28 (80) 89:33 (84) disq
Duncan Coombs M21E Auld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR  mp mp 62:37 (12) 55:53 (15) 46:31 (21) disq
Carl Henrik Bjørseth M21E Tønsberg OLNOR  dns dns disq
Adrien Frascolla M21E ADOCFRA  127:03 (97) 105:14 (92) 126:39 (93) mp 74:44 (91) disq
Martin Young M21E Auld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR  103:24 (92) 101:12 (90) 114:16 (90) mp 75:04 (92) disq
Maxim Simakov M21E BRIGHTNETRUS  81:38 (73) 73:28 (64) 87:53 (67) 69:21 (55) disq
Florian Kurz M21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  dnf dnf dnf dns mp disq
Arnaud Perrin M21E Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  56:49 (18) mp mp 64:44 (45) 42:00 (9) disq
Konsta Vanhanen M21E Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jan Schulhof M21E OOB TJ TurnovCZE  68:38 (48) 113:53 (93) mp mp mp disq
Rémi Dubois M21E Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns dns disq
Patrice Fischer M21E O'BugeyFRA  120:47 (95) 78:30 (93) disq
Olivier Charbonnier M21E ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  86:45 (81) 83:39 (76) 105:37 (85) 100:01 (91) mp disq
Tomáš Landovský M21E SK PragaCZE  89:51 (82) 74:33 (66) 76:21 (44) mp 54:14 (54) disq
Arthur Desreumaux M21E Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA  76:41 (67) 95:33 (85) dns dns dns disq

M35
1.Fabien Pasquasy M35 O'Team BesançonFRA  55:18 (1) 49:22 (1) 60:21 (1) 51:48 (1) 43:45 (1) 260:34
2.Leif Bader M35 Post SV DresdenGER  61:48 (2) 50:45 (2) 66:48 (4) 53:26 (2) 47:10 (3) 279:57 +19:23
3.Tomas Novotny M35 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  74:14 (6) 52:36 (3) 66:01 (3) 66:37 (7) 45:49 (2) 305:17 +44:43
4.Shane Lynch M35 Cork Orienteering ClubIRL  69:05 (5) 53:36 (4) 68:12 (6) 65:29 (6) 50:12 (5) 306:34 +46:00
5.william Bouvier M35 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  66:56 (4) 53:53 (5) 76:58 (9) 63:53 (5) 51:32 (6) 313:12 +52:38
6.Neil Dobbs M35 Waterford OrienteersIRL  75:36 (7) 64:11 (9) 75:34 (8) 67:57 (8) 55:58 (10) 339:16 +78:42
7.Michael Naef M35 OLG BernSUI  92:33 (16) 61:01 (7) 75:07 (7) 82:19 (18) 53:28 (8) 364:28 +103:54
8.Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo M35 COMAESP  80:18 (9) 71:02 (12) 85:50 (14) 74:10 (11) 59:47 (16) 371:07 +110:33
9.Alexey Roztoptannyy M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  79:10 (8) 62:05 (8) 97:03 (21) 76:28 (13) 57:19 (12) 372:05 +111:31
10.Grégory Blot M35 PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA  87:50 (12) 85:16 (29) 83:53 (13) 74:02 (10) 54:59 (9) 386:00 +125:26
11.Amadou Sylla M35 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  98:14 (20) 81:29 (20) 80:29 (10) 73:22 (9) 56:49 (11) 390:23 +129:49
12.Narcís Pou Martí M35 ALIGOTSESP  91:06 (15) 75:01 (15) 85:57 (15) 86:50 (23) 59:26 (15) 398:20 +137:46
13.Thomas Koenig M35 CO GuinSUI  97:08 (19) 82:18 (24) 81:56 (12) 79:52 (15) 57:26 (13) 398:40 +138:06
14.Alexis Guiot M35 ASCOFRA  88:46 (13) 73:59 (14) 94:20 (18) 80:25 (16) 64:27 (20) 401:57 +141:23
15.Eddy Sandri M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  101:32 (23) 78:27 (19) 81:51 (11) 87:02 (24) 61:42 (18) 410:34 +150:00
16.Ville-veikko Nurminen M35 Suosmeren SalpaFIN  112:51 (32) 70:44 (11) 91:09 (17) 84:46 (20) 69:32 (28) 429:02 +168:28
17.Kristaps Tamuzs M35 OzonsLAT  94:03 (17) 97:47 (36) 95:35 (19) 81:46 (17) 68:05 (25) 437:16 +176:42
18.Marc Amat Muñoz M35 NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  103:07 (26) 77:17 (18) 99:25 (23) 97:55 (32) 61:25 (17) 439:09 +178:35
19.Pierre Sciora M35 C.S.PERTUISFRA  102:40 (25) 67:24 (10) 114:20 (35) 84:20 (19) 72:41 (31) 441:25 +180:51
20.Jesper Lindahl Kristiansen M35 OK MELFARDEN  106:22 (28) 82:11 (23) 100:07 (24) 95:21 (29) 67:58 (24) 451:59 +191:25
21.Joachim Léonardon M35 ORIENT'ALPFRA  100:43 (22) 81:57 (21) 105:24 (29) 97:04 (30) 67:39 (23) 452:47 +192:13
22.Aras Petrevičius M35 Fortuna OSKLTU  98:42 (21) 88:13 (32) 114:15 (34) 89:00 (25) 66:14 (21) 456:24 +195:50
23.Guillem Coquelet M35 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  112:24 (31) 76:38 (17) 118:46 (37) 86:13 (22) 68:35 (27) 462:36 +202:02
24.Olivier Bregnac M35 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  110:50 (29) 84:42 (27) 103:57 (28) 112:34 (40) 62:38 (19) 474:41 +214:07
25.Benjamin Variot M35 Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA  114:03 (33) 83:54 (26) 102:51 (27) 99:36 (33) 75:30 (34) 475:54 +215:20
26.Sam Deferm M35 BorascaBEL  94:05 (18) 131:28 (45) 87:40 (16) 106:16 (37) 58:25 (14) 477:54 +217:20
27.Roelof Posthouwer M35 olv MINORNED  103:19 (27) 85:52 (30) 124:06 (41) 91:08 (26) 77:29 (35) 481:54 +221:20
28.Andreas Lenk M35 Team SachsenGER  111:31 (30) 86:53 (31) 128:13 (43) 97:20 (31) 72:37 (30) 496:34 +236:00
29.Christophe Dantin M35 Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA  127:50 (35) 83:24 (25) 119:22 (38) 114:33 (41) 83:10 (39) 528:19 +267:45
30.Aurelien Marguier M35 O'Team BesançonFRA  126:11 (34) 102:26 (39) 129:41 (45) 102:26 (34) 77:52 (36) 538:36 +278:02
31.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  142:04 (40) 84:59 (28) 110:28 (33) 131:42 (46) 90:56 (41) 560:09 +299:35
32.Maël Prud'homme M35 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  130:51 (37) 122:05 (43) 124:40 (42) 126:02 (45) 73:10 (32) 576:48 +316:14
33.Sebastien Suire M35 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  169:03 (44) 104:54 (40) 123:29 (40) 123:48 (44) 74:19 (33) 595:33 +334:59
34.Daniel Daví Recasens M35 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  85:09 (11) 262:29 (49) 98:35 (22) 84:50 (21) 66:36 (22) 597:39 +337:05
35.Bruno Bernade M35 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  162:27 (43) 100:51 (38) 156:43 (50) 118:36 (43) 103:52 (47) 642:29 +381:55
36.Sylvain Fenech M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  162:07 (42) 130:27 (44) 144:30 (49) 144:14 (50) 95:29 (42) 676:47 +416:13
37.Nacho Burgos Fernández M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  229:32 (46) 196:06 (48) 210:43 (53) 202:33 (52) 122:21 (48) 961:15 +700:41
Cédric Chevalier M35 orientation 87FRA  mp 158:25 (47) 168:59 (51) 141:12 (49) 102:47 (46) disq
Mathieu Chalopin M35 C.S.PERTUISFRA  103:38 (36) 83:03 (38) disq
Stepan Hrivna M35 SK PragaCZE  171:36 (45) 98:43 (37) 107:32 (30) 103:21 (35) dns disq
Julien Bialou M35 NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA  153:18 (41) 151:25 (46) 141:51 (46) 116:16 (42) mp disq
Francisco Leiva Cardenas M35 S.A.D. Tierra TrágameESP  mp 82:01 (22) 109:47 (32) 95:11 (28) 68:09 (26) disq
Julien Mileo M35 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  80:31 (10) 91:15 (34) 96:30 (20) 136:16 (47) dns disq
Sébastien Catalon M35 Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA  dns dns disq
Philippe Benacek M35 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  dns 60:00 (6) 67:33 (5) 56:10 (3) 51:57 (7) disq
Marco Bezzi M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  133:14 (38) 90:52 (33) 101:59 (25) 94:40 (27) dns disq
Fabrizio Berni M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  135:03 (39) dnf 114:39 (36) 137:03 (48) 78:21 (37) disq
Laurent Dunhill M35 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  mp 111:18 (41) 142:38 (47) mp 100:47 (45) disq
David Fitó Ferré M35 UES SabadellESP  128:45 (36) 121:56 (42) dnf 107:27 (38) 86:50 (40) disq
Peter Knudsen M35 OK MELFARDEN  101:37 (24) 75:58 (16) 109:12 (31) 75:04 (12) mp disq
Vincent Mazan M35 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  mp disq
Jose Luis Alvarez Prieto M35 Montsant OrientacióESP  mp mp 144:04 (48) mp 97:05 (43) disq
Gaspard Lafarge M35 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE BOURG-EN-BRESSEFRA  dns disq
Simone Rocca M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jordi Vilaredes Solé M35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  129:00 (44) 111:39 (39) 71:05 (29) disq
Roi Ubeira M35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  mp mp 185:19 (52) 150:16 (51) 98:09 (44) disq
Juan Manuel Ruiz M35 ADCONESP  93:01 (35) 119:30 (39) disq
Thomas Michaud M35 O'JuraFRA  89:22 (14) 71:49 (13) 102:18 (26) disq
Andrew Quin M35 IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  65:41 (3) mp 65:43 (2) 60:03 (4) 47:22 (4) disq
Xavier Bregnac M35 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  78:24 (14) disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Marcus Pinker M35 ULTIMATE Cork Orienteering ClubIRL  56:29 (2) 52:47 (1) 65:04 (1) 59:33 (2) 41:48 (1) 275:41
2.Thomas Hirter M35 ULTIMATE Swiss O ToursSUI  62:01 (5) 54:46 (2) 69:41 (3) 58:24 (1) 44:33 (2) 289:25 +13:44
3.Jan Kocbach M35 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  59:19 (3) 61:12 (6) 69:31 (2) 59:48 (3) 52:04 (9) 301:54 +26:13
4.Jason Inman M35 ULTIMATE Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  61:48 (4) 57:19 (3) 78:48 (7) 62:05 (4) 48:41 (5) 308:41 +33:00
5.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz M35 ULTIMATE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  86:20 (14) 64:00 (8) 78:54 (8) 70:35 (7) 48:27 (3) 348:16 +72:35
6.Pavel Milan M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  73:48 (8) 64:34 (9) 87:48 (11) 82:28 (14) 50:15 (7) 358:53 +83:12
7.Martin Brantner M35 ULTIMATE HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  79:50 (10) 62:30 (7) 95:24 (16) 73:09 (9) 76:56 (27) 387:49 +112:08
8.Ondrej Ptacek M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  76:09 (9) 79:50 (14) 86:52 (10) 90:10 (18) 54:52 (11) 387:53 +112:12
9.Alex Odermatt M35 ULTIMATE C.O. MulhouseFRA  81:15 (11) 84:53 (19) 90:12 (12) 79:31 (13) 57:42 (18) 393:33 +117:52
10.Martin Veitsberger M35 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  94:17 (18) 71:00 (11) 94:07 (14) 83:31 (15) 55:12 (12) 398:07 +122:26
11.David Vedra M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  97:18 (19) 70:14 (10) 73:09 (6) 114:23 (27) 50:53 (8) 405:57 +130:16
12.Ramon Aubets M35 ULTIMATE Club Orientació BerguedàESP  93:10 (16) 84:15 (17) 98:17 (17) 77:22 (11) 56:28 (14) 409:32 +133:51
13.Nicolas Dalibard M35 ULTIMATE co colmarFRA  81:55 (12) 79:47 (13) 101:43 (20) 92:05 (20) 57:09 (16) 412:39 +136:58
14.Antonio Hernández Fernández M35 ULTIMATE Frontela-OESP  94:03 (17) 84:09 (16) 102:20 (22) 78:55 (12) 57:34 (17) 417:01 +141:20
15.Edi Ocvirk M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  145:02 (27) 77:06 (12) 83:54 (9) 73:10 (10) 52:35 (10) 431:47 +156:06
16.Pierre Mahieu M35 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  84:08 (13) 83:28 (15) 112:11 (25) 98:16 (23) 61:36 (22) 439:39 +163:58
17.Jeremy Vuillemard M35 ULTIMATE O'ZONE 88FRA  92:05 (15) 84:32 (18) 106:26 (24) 101:34 (25) 58:23 (19) 443:00 +167:19
18.Alexander Srb M35 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  99:43 (20) 96:32 (20) 102:04 (21) 89:52 (17) 64:03 (24) 452:14 +176:33
19.Gemma Karatay M35 ULTIMATE Badenoch and Strathspey OCGBR  102:28 (22) 121:18 (26) 99:48 (19) 85:47 (16) 55:19 (13) 464:40 +188:59
20.Robert Dousek M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  101:49 (21) 110:06 (24) 115:50 (26) 98:27 (24) 64:14 (25) 490:26 +214:45
21.Ángel Frontela Mucientes M35 ULTIMATE Frontela-OESP  114:23 (24) 108:46 (23) 120:53 (27) 120:30 (28) 65:59 (26) 530:31 +254:50
22.Christophe Amerijckx M35 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  131:19 (26) 99:21 (21) 133:45 (29) 110:02 (26) 60:39 (20) 535:06 +259:25
23.Mehmet Karatay M35 ULTIMATE Badenoch and Strathspey OCGBR  121:52 (25) 197:42 (27) 130:05 (28) 148:40 (29) 63:56 (23) 662:15 +386:34
Peter Tryner M35 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  67:04 (6) 60:22 (5) 69:53 (4) 70:33 (6) disq
Vincent PICARD M35 ULTIMATE MUC OrientationFRA  102:36 (23) 118:30 (25) 103:47 (23) dns 56:36 (15) disq
Oleksandr Rybakov M35 ULTIMATE Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  71:16 (8) 48:37 (4) disq
Wim Vervoort M35 ULTIMATE TROL BelgiumBEL  mp 106:56 (22) 94:05 (13) mp 79:00 (28) disq
Simon Denier M35 ULTIMATE ORIENT'ALPFRA  94:10 (15) 94:36 (22) 50:09 (6) disq
Gregoire Schrago M35 ULTIMATE CA RoséSUI  dns dns dns 92:28 (21) dns disq
Benoît Cochey M35 ULTIMATE ORIENT'ALPFRA  70:42 (7) 58:45 (4) 72:53 (5) 69:24 (5) mp disq
Damien Renard M35 ULTIMATE Kongsberg O-lagNOR  50:02 (1) disq
Alain Boulmier M35 ULTIMATE co amberieuFRA  99:01 (18) 90:46 (19) 61:16 (21) disq

M40
1.Magnus Johansson M40 Nyköpings OKSWE  62:18 (1) 54:29 (1) 57:13 (1) 60:36 (2) 45:49 (2) 280:25
2.Sami Levijoki M40 HiidenkiertäjätFIN  67:03 (3) 61:39 (7) 60:57 (2) 61:40 (3) 46:45 (4) 298:04 +17:39
3.Wieland Kärger M40 Team SachsenGER  68:07 (5) 55:23 (2) 76:42 (33) 66:16 (12) 46:38 (3) 313:06 +32:41
4.Stefano Castelli M40 ASCO LuganoSUI  68:50 (6) 61:21 (6) 68:32 (18) 62:02 (4) 54:47 (22) 315:32 +35:07
5.Nicolas Sillien M40 Pégase COBEL  81:49 (23) 57:23 (4) 61:58 (3) 64:17 (7) 50:07 (10) 315:34 +35:09
6.Francis Dupuy M40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  67:13 (4) 69:24 (15) 62:52 (7) 64:56 (9) 51:26 (13) 315:51 +35:26
7.Ivars Zagars M40 Ozons OKLAT  96:39 (40) 56:22 (3) 64:21 (9) 58:16 (1) 44:15 (1) 319:53 +39:28
8.Toni Pikkarainen M40 Espoon AkillesFIN  64:16 (2) 58:32 (5) 72:46 (23) 71:32 (19) 53:23 (20) 320:29 +40:04
9.David Lesquer M40 Raidlink's 07FRA  70:00 (8) 72:57 (21) 62:41 (5) 66:54 (14) 48:28 (9) 321:00 +40:35
10.Xavier Andrieux M40 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  78:29 (16) 62:33 (8) 66:46 (11) 67:11 (15) 47:24 (5) 322:23 +41:58
11.Bernhard Venhauer M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  79:35 (18) 66:34 (13) 65:33 (10) 66:50 (13) 51:42 (14) 330:14 +49:49
12.Andrew Preston M40 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  69:45 (7) 63:18 (9) 87:17 (48) 62:27 (5) 47:54 (7) 330:41 +50:16
13.Iwan Vis M40 Sud O LuxBEL  71:08 (10) 65:13 (11) 63:55 (8) 75:55 (29) 55:43 (26) 331:54 +51:29
14.Girts Linins M40 Ozons OKLAT  70:34 (9) 74:29 (27) 67:04 (14) 65:25 (10) 56:52 (31) 334:24 +53:59
15.Michele Ren M40 ASCO LuganoSUI  72:36 (11) 73:55 (25) 66:46 (11) 75:17 (26) 48:11 (8) 336:45 +56:20
16.Nicolas Ghibaudo M40 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  79:03 (17) 78:55 (32) 62:22 (4) 63:34 (6) 57:31 (34) 341:25 +61:00
17.Jesper Grooss M40 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  84:28 (26) 63:20 (10) 69:12 (19) 74:51 (24) 50:07 (10) 341:58 +61:33
18.Fabrice Erdinger M40 co colmarFRA  83:20 (24) 72:46 (20) 67:46 (15) 65:42 (11) 52:39 (17) 342:13 +61:48
19.Alain Mazy M40 C.O.LiègeBEL  76:21 (15) 73:53 (24) 62:49 (6) 82:46 (38) 47:49 (6) 343:38 +63:13
20.Uvis Soika M40 Ozons OKLAT  75:31 (13) 74:14 (26) 75:01 (27) 70:10 (18) 52:45 (18) 347:41 +67:16
21.Evaldas Jadenkus M40 AzuolasLTU  85:35 (27) 75:49 (28) 67:58 (16) 67:26 (16) 57:49 (35) 354:37 +74:12
22.Nikolay Krylov M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  76:10 (14) 65:37 (12) 74:02 (26) 80:11 (34) 59:39 (42) 355:39 +75:14
23.Gigi Pedrini M40 ASCO LuganoSUI  79:42 (19) 66:57 (14) 77:02 (35) 87:01 (45) 51:07 (12) 361:49 +81:24
24.Per Øyvind Stene M40 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  73:53 (12) 81:12 (34) 77:40 (36) 75:04 (25) 56:26 (29) 364:15 +83:50
25.Stefano Brambilla M40 ASCO LuganoSUI  93:28 (34) 72:32 (19) 75:39 (31) 69:39 (17) 59:20 (40) 370:38 +90:13
26.Abel Ledesma Piedra M40 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  80:06 (20) 88:10 (43) 71:56 (21) 75:49 (28) 56:08 (27) 372:09 +91:44
27.Cédric Albin M40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  80:31 (21) 96:21 (56) 66:48 (13) 74:17 (23) 56:47 (30) 374:44 +94:19
28.Laurent Champigny M40 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  86:43 (29) 91:33 (47) 73:00 (24) 79:35 (32) 52:23 (16) 383:14 +102:49
29.Jordi Domènech Amorós M40 ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  96:13 (37) 83:57 (38) 75:20 (30) 77:08 (31) 53:16 (19) 385:54 +105:29
30.Filiep Debaere M40 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  81:11 (22) 78:46 (30) 77:51 (37) 99:42 (62) 51:43 (15) 389:13 +108:48
31.Danilo Piht M40 SK MercuryEST  90:54 (32) 92:11 (48) 76:50 (34) 86:47 (44) 55:27 (24) 402:09 +121:44
32.Laurent Frayssinet M40 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  115:09 (60) 83:16 (36) 72:11 (22) 75:38 (27) 56:23 (28) 402:37 +122:12
33.Andris Zandersons M40 Ozons OKLAT  86:55 (30) 90:10 (45) 96:40 (62) 77:06 (30) 59:27 (41) 410:18 +129:53
34.Andrea Chiodoni M40 ASCO LuganoSUI  112:11 (55) 76:33 (29) 80:47 (40) 71:34 (20) 69:27 (60) 410:32 +130:07
35.Jordi Riuro Ponce M40 ALIGOTSESP  97:10 (41) 92:55 (50) 80:24 (39) 89:24 (47) 57:04 (32) 416:57 +136:32
36.Stephan Puchegger M40 OJE WapplerAUT  106:33 (49) 90:42 (46) 73:20 (25) 83:47 (40) 62:50 (45) 417:12 +136:47
37.Thomas Rouiller M40 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  100:43 (43) 79:22 (33) 85:00 (44) 86:14 (43) 71:04 (66) 422:23 +141:58
38.Margus Klementsov M40 SK MercuryEST  93:33 (35) 96:09 (54) 88:35 (49) 90:23 (49) 64:10 (48) 432:50 +152:25
39.Stefaan Schutjes M40 hamokBEL  104:26 (45) 103:43 (62) 81:01 (41) 84:20 (41) 62:05 (43) 435:35 +155:10
40.Olivier Tardy M40   104:52 (46) 96:13 (55) 85:35 (45) 90:22 (48) 71:37 (69) 448:39 +168:14
41.Raül Porta Calandre M40 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  105:37 (47) 93:19 (51) 112:18 (76) 79:51 (33) 58:46 (38) 449:51 +169:26
42.Vicenç Clarena Riera M40 Unió Excursionista VicESP  96:36 (39) 108:54 (68) 87:11 (47) 95:17 (53) 65:49 (50) 453:47 +173:22
43.Yann Reich M40 co colmarFRA  116:15 (62) 100:20 (59) 94:17 (56) 80:56 (35) 69:28 (61) 461:16 +180:51
44.Sébastien Mena M40 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  126:05 (64) 78:52 (31) 91:18 (52) 99:10 (60) 69:06 (57) 464:31 +184:06
45.Gerald Souweine M40 ASUB OrientationBEL  96:28 (38) 105:05 (64) 101:23 (65) 95:30 (54) 69:23 (59) 467:49 +187:24
46.Marco Bozzolo M40 ASCO LuganoSUI  115:16 (61) 106:22 (67) 101:45 (69) 91:01 (50) 58:34 (36) 472:58 +192:33
47.Philippe Benas M40 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  140:13 (67) 106:06 (66) 88:35 (49) 83:06 (39) 57:23 (33) 475:23 +194:58
48.Mazan Christophe M40 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  108:30 (51) 99:13 (58) 101:37 (68) 100:25 (63) 74:54 (73) 484:39 +204:14
49.Hartmut Lemmel M40 Track DetectorsAUT  119:21 (63) 101:23 (61) 92:26 (54) 100:54 (65) 71:33 (68) 485:37 +205:12
50.Pierre Gaufillet M40 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  136:47 (66) 106:00 (65) 107:28 (72) 102:20 (66) 71:32 (67) 524:07 +243:42
51.Freddy Grimault M40 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  155:47 (72) 95:29 (53) 106:06 (71) 96:37 (55) 72:08 (70) 526:07 +245:42
52.Yoann Brunot M40 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  150:24 (71) 92:23 (49) 101:23 (65) 130:54 (84) 55:01 (23) 530:05 +249:40
53.François Huguet M40 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  159:30 (73) 111:37 (71) 96:16 (61) 98:11 (58) 66:11 (51) 531:45 +251:20
54.Nicolas Poulain M40 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  140:41 (68) 114:50 (74) 95:03 (58) 110:46 (73) 74:39 (72) 535:59 +255:34
55.Benoit Barrere M40 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  107:57 (50) 127:52 (79) 111:24 (74) 116:35 (76) 82:44 (75) 546:32 +266:07
56.Jiri Cecka M40 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  147:04 (70) 112:54 (73) 122:59 (80) 103:00 (67) 69:45 (64) 555:42 +275:17
57.Xavi Colom Pich M40 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  161:37 (74) 127:18 (78) 104:51 (70) 103:08 (68) 68:43 (56) 565:37 +285:12
58.Olivier Reboullet M40 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  175:12 (76) 110:52 (69) 101:13 (64) 120:26 (80) 62:44 (44) 570:27 +290:02
59.Jordi Viladés Jové M40 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  190:05 (78) 131:08 (81) 107:51 (73) 122:21 (82) 73:57 (71) 625:22 +344:57
60.Pierre-marie Vergé M40 Nantes Atlantique OrientationFRA  163:18 (75) 134:41 (82) 121:51 (79) 116:38 (77) 94:27 (80) 630:55 +350:30
61.Robin Contrepois M40 Balise 63FRA  194:54 (79) 137:52 (83) 112:32 (77) 112:17 (74) 95:03 (81) 652:38 +372:13
62.Jordi Fargas Vila M40 UPCESP  210:46 (80) 104:58 (63) 147:37 (84) 120:59 (81) 96:42 (82) 681:02 +400:37
63.Gheorghe Cionoiu M40 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  225:05 (82) 123:55 (76) 133:49 (81) 119:13 (78) 89:59 (79) 692:01 +411:36
64.Stéphane Baillie M40 Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI  224:08 (81) 180:55 (85) 146:13 (83) 200:57 (88) 119:29 (83) 871:42 +591:17
Philipp Huber M40 OLV ZugSUI  mp dns disq
Daniele Bernasconi M40 ASCO LuganoSUI  100:35 (42) 72:57 (21) 81:03 (42) 72:21 (21) mp disq
François Lefebvre M40 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  mp dns dns dns dns disq
Julien Jehl M40 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  dns dns dns dns 55:27 (24) disq
Bruno Plumey M40 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  dns dns dns dns dnf disq
Yves Arno M40 Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  mp mp 152:57 (86) 152:37 (87) 84:28 (76) disq
Petr Sedlar M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  110:40 (53) 87:24 (42) mp 92:38 (52) 74:58 (74) disq
Frédéric Meunier M40 co amberieuFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Dzintars Salavs M40 OK KapaLAT  95:31 (36) 83:43 (37) dns dns dns disq
Jose Mena Raposo M40 ADOLESP  mp mp dns dns dns disq
Pierre-marie Sedat M40 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  mp 140:51 (84) disq
Tadas Kazlauskas M40 Fortuna OSKLTU  83:38 (25) 70:05 (17) 70:51 (20) 64:31 (8) mp disq
Stéphane Gally M40 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Herve Thouret M40 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  120:25 (79) 88:42 (77) disq
Pau Mari M40 Badalona OrientacióESP  dns 94:24 (52) 92:39 (55) 122:46 (83) 69:41 (62) disq
David Alcock M40 AirienteersGBR  112:16 (56) dns 68:11 (17) 99:25 (61) 58:36 (37) disq
Stéphane Chagnon M40 PERIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIRFRA  113:52 (59) dnf 101:23 (65) 109:23 (72) 63:53 (46) disq
Gunnar Mühlstädt M40 SV Robotron DresdenGER  143:57 (86) mp disq
Eric Larose M40 ORIENT'ALPFRA  111:51 (54) 85:42 (39) 76:19 (32) mp 66:35 (52) disq
Matthieu Chabanol M40 ORIENT'ALPFRA  75:11 (28) 91:50 (51) 67:30 (53) disq
Vasek Zakouril M40 USK PrahaCZE  86:36 (28) 69:32 (16) 79:48 (38) 81:44 (36) mp disq
Julien Hergott M40 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  105:55 (48) mp 94:52 (57) 85:32 (42) 67:44 (54) disq
François Chifflet M40 Raidlink's 07FRA  113:44 (58) 111:03 (70) 134:21 (82) 98:21 (59) disq
David Hamel M40 ANCOSUI  92:47 (33) 85:49 (40) 91:29 (53) 105:54 (70) dns disq
Guillaume Degand M40 Boussole en ForezFRA  133:12 (65) 117:32 (75) 119:26 (78) 97:41 (57) disq
Peter Moseley M40 Manchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR  mp 97:43 (57) 95:20 (60) 106:53 (71) dns disq
Pablo Corbi Vicedo M40 CM HospitaletESP  dns 86:04 (41) 97:43 (63) 81:55 (37) 59:14 (39) disq
Gauthier Flandrin M40 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  102:52 (44) 88:19 (44) 89:18 (51) 100:35 (64) mp disq
Silvain Retion M40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  dns dns disq
Pierre Lautrete M40 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  108:46 (52) 71:27 (18) disq
Grégory Pelletier M40 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  81:44 (43) 105:47 (69) 63:55 (47) disq
Stephane Sence M40 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  112:20 (57) 112:18 (72) 111:26 (75) mp 69:57 (65) disq
Mati Korrol M40 SK MercuryEST  mp 73:39 (23) 75:11 (28) 73:17 (22) 53:25 (21) disq
Nicolas Constant M40   113:12 (75) disq
Jiri Ctrnact M40 SK PragaCZE  mp mp mp mp dns disq
Emmanuel CROS M40 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  dnf 101:13 (60) 95:13 (59) mp 68:15 (55) disq
Josep Ma Nogues Llevat M40 Montsant OrientacióESP  143:16 (69) 124:13 (77) mp 132:52 (85) 69:43 (63) disq
Nicolaj Nielsen M40 Horsens OKDEN  90:08 (31) 83:07 (35) dns 96:45 (56) 69:11 (58) disq
Tomas Tamosevicius M40 AzuolasLTU  175:46 (77) 130:02 (80) 147:53 (85) dns 89:28 (78) disq
Adriaan Daem M40 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  86:11 (46) 89:23 (46) 65:08 (49) disq

M45
1.Eric Perrin M45 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  52:26 (1) 45:12 (1) 50:52 (1) 53:50 (3) 36:44 (1) 239:04
2.Johan Ingemarsson M45 Hestra IFSWE  55:54 (2) 47:49 (2) 57:19 (4) 50:31 (1) 38:45 (2) 250:18 +11:14
3.Rolandas Backys M45 IGTISALTU  59:07 (3) 55:23 (4) 54:44 (2) 57:10 (6) 38:55 (3) 265:19 +26:15
4.Markus Hotz M45 OL ZimmerbergSUI  68:52 (8) 54:24 (3) 59:24 (7) 55:24 (5) 42:41 (8) 280:45 +41:41
5.Jean-laurent Body M45 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  62:36 (4) 56:36 (5) 63:56 (9) 55:08 (4) 44:01 (13) 282:17 +43:13
6.Tilo Pompe M45 SV Robotron DresdenGER  64:43 (5) 64:45 (14) 59:13 (5) 53:44 (2) 43:36 (10) 286:01 +46:57
7.Gilles Perrin M45 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  69:33 (9) 62:53 (11) 59:17 (6) 57:29 (7) 40:04 (4) 289:16 +50:12
8.Andrew Simpson M45 Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  79:50 (31) 57:16 (6) 55:38 (3) 63:33 (11) 41:06 (6) 297:23 +58:19
9.Parigot Olivier M45 ASQ'OrientationFRA  70:01 (11) 69:21 (27) 62:29 (8) 60:22 (8) 40:57 (5) 303:10 +64:06
10.Stéphane Peyrin M45 Balise 63FRA  71:43 (13) 59:35 (9) 66:15 (11) 63:45 (12) 47:02 (23) 308:20 +69:16
11.Olivier Estela M45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  79:11 (28) 63:57 (12) 70:29 (18) 61:47 (9) 43:20 (9) 318:44 +79:40
12.stephane toussaint M45 CSLG MELUNFRA  82:24 (40) 57:38 (7) 69:11 (16) 63:59 (13) 46:51 (22) 320:03 +80:59
13.Hervé Gentas M45 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  75:49 (19) 64:15 (13) 68:15 (12) 66:13 (17) 46:28 (19) 321:00 +81:56
14.Andreas Grote M45 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  74:19 (17) 67:17 (19) 69:02 (15) 63:14 (10) 49:01 (25) 322:53 +83:49
15.Audrius Smilgius M45 AzuolasLTU  71:00 (12) 67:09 (18) 70:47 (20) 65:59 (15) 50:13 (33) 325:08 +86:04
16.Thierry Bestel M45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  80:41 (33) 65:33 (15) 65:31 (10) 73:16 (27) 46:40 (20) 331:41 +92:37
17.Jens Lucke M45 Team SachsenGER  74:43 (18) 59:24 (8) 86:07 (50) 66:25 (18) 46:44 (21) 333:23 +94:19
18.Martin Widler M45 OLG WeisslingenSUI  80:44 (34) 68:32 (25) 73:42 (23) 65:48 (14) 47:40 (24) 336:26 +97:22
19.Pascal Pannier M45 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  83:09 (41) 66:03 (16) 73:48 (24) 71:45 (24) 43:49 (11) 338:34 +99:30
20.Gunther Deferme M45 hamokBEL  76:38 (22) 62:29 (10) 83:06 (47) 66:10 (16) 50:59 (36) 339:22 +100:18
21.François Janod M45 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  77:25 (24) 70:26 (30) 79:16 (37) 67:29 (20) 46:05 (18) 340:41 +101:37
22.Alain Beguinot M45 co amberieuFRA  78:24 (25) 69:38 (29) 75:06 (27) 70:40 (21) 50:08 (32) 343:56 +104:52
23.Sergey Yutkin M45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  73:05 (16) 67:50 (20) 68:21 (13) 82:21 (44) 56:07 (54) 347:44 +108:40
24.Sami Kämäräinen M45 Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN  69:47 (10) 68:17 (23) 82:50 (46) 77:01 (39) 49:55 (31) 347:50 +108:46
25.José Manuel Martínez Ruiz M45 ADOLESP  72:46 (15) 81:49 (49) 69:51 (17) 89:46 (62) 42:19 (7) 356:31 +117:27
26.Thomas Fredberg M45 Silkeborg OKDEN  89:55 (51) 78:25 (43) 72:32 (22) 73:50 (29) 43:56 (12) 358:38 +119:34
27.Olaf Binsch M45 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  79:02 (27) 82:27 (50) 76:23 (32) 70:44 (22) 50:54 (35) 359:30 +120:26
28.Antoine Poulain M45 co colmarFRA  81:02 (35) 77:42 (41) 75:40 (29) 76:16 (35) 49:29 (26) 360:09 +121:05
29.Philippe Bobin M45 O'JuraFRA  72:28 (14) 68:08 (21) 101:20 (72) 74:11 (30) 49:49 (30) 365:56 +126:52
30.Benoit Verdenal M45 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  79:46 (30) 71:12 (31) 101:48 (75) 73:18 (28) 44:51 (15) 370:55 +131:51
31.Remy Fatoux M45 dauphiné orientationFRA  83:49 (42) 78:39 (44) 75:46 (30) 88:45 (59) 45:22 (16) 372:21 +133:17
32.Jan Gryc M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  78:34 (26) 72:55 (34) 84:03 (48) 77:49 (40) 60:26 (71) 373:47 +134:43
33.Couliard Laurent M45 Boussole en ForezFRA  81:35 (39) 95:57 (81) 74:33 (25) 76:34 (36) 49:29 (26) 378:08 +139:04
34.Sven Klose M45 Team SachsenGER  92:40 (55) 69:05 (26) 70:29 (18) 75:36 (31) 71:10 (96) 379:00 +139:56
35.Andreas Studer M45 OLG MurtenSUI  85:34 (44) 66:50 (17) 79:06 (36) 98:24 (80) 52:35 (39) 382:29 +143:25
36.Olivier Chattlain M45 OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBEL  96:38 (67) 84:22 (52) 75:10 (28) 76:35 (37) 51:22 (37) 384:07 +145:03
37.Thierry Lafanechere M45 Boussole en ForezFRA  81:09 (37) 90:50 (71) 89:00 (57) 73:11 (26) 50:33 (34) 384:43 +145:39
38.Olivier De Smul M45 OmegaBEL  105:30 (86) 68:31 (24) 86:34 (51) 82:23 (45) 44:15 (14) 387:13 +148:09
39.Franck Morel M45 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  99:29 (72) 79:49 (45) 79:25 (38) 76:47 (38) 52:38 (40) 388:08 +149:04
40.Krasimir Kolev M45 Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR  76:26 (21) 75:43 (35) 80:49 (41) 95:42 (73) 60:14 (69) 388:54 +149:50
41.Pedro Salgado Astillero M45 Toledo OrientacionESP  89:35 (49) 89:41 (66) 80:03 (40) 75:36 (31) 55:42 (52) 390:37 +151:33
42.Jean-luc Legallais M45 co colmarFRA  81:06 (36) 88:53 (62) 80:50 (42) 82:35 (46) 57:34 (58) 390:58 +151:54
43.Pascal Martin M45 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  75:58 (20) 93:01 (74) 81:33 (44) 86:12 (51) 59:42 (66) 396:26 +157:22
44.Bertrand Massot M45 Balise 04FRA  95:30 (64) 76:56 (36) 92:45 (59) 86:36 (52) 49:32 (29) 401:19 +162:15
45.Torsten Kaufmann M45 Team SachsenGER  79:38 (29) 69:32 (28) 107:20 (83) 89:58 (64) 55:01 (48) 401:29 +162:25
46.Gandelin Manu M45 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  107:52 (90) 77:19 (39) 87:26 (54) 71:31 (23) 57:50 (59) 401:58 +162:54
47.Tomas Gryc M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  87:10 (46) 90:13 (69) 80:59 (43) 92:40 (68) 56:31 (55) 407:33 +168:29
48.Uwe Röhner M45 OLV OstGER  81:21 (38) 80:16 (47) 77:54 (33) 107:26 (97) 61:23 (76) 408:20 +169:16
49.Frederic Elias M45 A.S MartignasFRA  97:39 (69) 77:05 (37) 79:45 (39) 87:29 (55) 67:31 (87) 409:29 +170:25
50.Christophe Le Gland M45 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  98:03 (70) 71:43 (32) 99:36 (67) 85:37 (50) 55:10 (50) 410:09 +171:05
51.Jb Videira M45 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  101:51 (77) 86:00 (57) 96:50 (63) 75:55 (33) 53:22 (44) 413:58 +174:54
52.Paulet Damien M45 dauphiné orientationFRA  116:43 (98) 77:06 (38) 86:37 (52) 79:34 (41) 59:30 (64) 419:30 +180:26
53.Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  95:55 (65) 83:39 (51) 97:21 (64) 83:59 (48) 59:01 (61) 419:55 +180:51
54.Damien Vouillon M45 ASCOFRA  99:46 (73) 92:57 (73) 87:41 (55) 81:13 (43) 59:33 (65) 421:10 +182:06
55.Fabien Tourneur M45 Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA  93:49 (58) 91:45 (72) 100:36 (70) 80:13 (42) 57:18 (57) 423:41 +184:37
56.Bruno Barge M45 O'JuraFRA  83:56 (43) 89:51 (67) 123:21 (100) 72:48 (25) 60:04 (68) 430:00 +190:56
57.Juli Serrat Grané M45 Unió Excursionista VicESP  97:25 (68) 81:39 (48) 102:47 (76) 93:25 (70) 61:27 (77) 436:43 +197:39
58.Rasmus Martenson M45 OK77FIN  77:06 (23) 117:26 (109) 107:43 (85) 86:52 (54) 53:11 (43) 442:18 +203:14
59.Gregor Anderluh M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  104:20 (85) 96:05 (82) 100:01 (68) 88:33 (58) 57:01 (56) 446:00 +206:56
60.Christophe Schneider M45 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  104:17 (84) 96:08 (83) 87:18 (53) 104:17 (93) 60:40 (72) 452:40 +213:36
61.Jean-pierre GERÔMEY M45 Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA  89:40 (50) 102:42 (93) 106:19 (82) 95:39 (72) 60:43 (73) 455:03 +215:59
62.Jordi Arumi Casadevall M45 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  99:46 (73) 100:53 (89) 99:12 (66) 96:48 (75) 59:08 (62) 455:47 +216:43
63.Stephane Berthelot M45 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  101:28 (76) 106:27 (98) 82:07 (45) 107:47 (98) 60:02 (67) 457:51 +218:47
64.Joan Desvigne M45 O'BugeyFRA  133:46 (108) 88:32 (61) 93:00 (60) 88:46 (60) 55:34 (51) 459:38 +220:34
65.Marek Słoński M45 WKS WawelPOL  115:43 (96) 86:57 (58) 94:33 (61) 100:17 (83) 62:32 (80) 460:02 +220:58
66.Chris Poole M45 Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  111:31 (91) 95:00 (78) 101:31 (73) 93:17 (69) 59:27 (63) 460:46 +221:42
67.Joan Borras Ripolles M45 Montsant OrientacióESP  128:25 (104) 87:25 (60) 107:35 (84) 84:42 (49) 53:08 (42) 461:15 +222:11
68.Eric Chasselin M45 Boussole en ForezFRA  99:46 (73) 95:27 (80) 105:31 (80) 92:16 (66) 73:22 (101) 466:22 +227:18
69.Milen Dragoev M45 Potteries Orienteering ClubGBR  95:59 (66) 95:00 (78) 113:08 (89) 97:33 (77) 65:42 (83) 467:22 +228:18
70.Peter Adorjan M45 Berliner TSCGER  117:24 (99) 84:45 (54) 109:29 (86) 96:05 (74) 61:11 (75) 468:54 +229:50
71.Stephane Dabin M45 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  95:08 (63) 108:52 (99) 102:50 (77) 112:29 (104) 54:33 (47) 473:52 +234:48
72.Yann Richard M45 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA  129:03 (106) 101:21 (90) 90:37 (58) 86:47 (53) 68:54 (89) 476:42 +237:38
73.Stanislas CHAPUS M45 Opale OrientationFRA  102:12 (78) 106:24 (97) 113:54 (93) 98:20 (79) 57:50 (59) 478:40 +239:36
74.Bertrand Le Contellec M45 Quimper orientationFRA  123:59 (101) 88:55 (63) 105:40 (81) 90:15 (65) 75:05 (105) 483:54 +244:50
75.Benoit Gennaro M45 ORIENT'ALPFRA  102:43 (79) 78:09 (42) 113:20 (91) 130:42 (112) 62:11 (78) 487:05 +248:01
76.Gavan Doherty M45 GENIRL  89:32 (48) 105:36 (95) 134:23 (109) 103:12 (87) 55:04 (49) 487:47 +248:43
77.Jerome Cavarroc M45 Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  107:32 (89) 101:47 (92) 96:26 (62) 113:21 (105) 74:39 (104) 493:45 +254:41
78.Stéphane Pruvost M45 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  107:04 (88) 97:11 (84) 119:48 (97) 104:06 (91) 66:39 (86) 494:48 +255:44
79.Vitalis Mazuolis M45 OSK OriensLTU  80:03 (32) 100:16 (87) 160:42 (120) 103:18 (88) 54:10 (46) 498:29 +259:25
80.Rémi Chomel M45 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  112:55 (94) 116:28 (108) 97:27 (65) 111:06 (102) 64:35 (81) 502:31 +263:27
81.Blas López Descalzo M45 GODIH ALBACETEESP  136:33 (112) 93:01 (74) 121:30 (98) 101:11 (85) 53:40 (45) 505:55 +266:51
82.Jörg Hänsel M45 Team SachsenGER  115:38 (95) 90:06 (68) 113:19 (90) 116:57 (107) 70:00 (92) 506:00 +266:56
83.Yves Gomrée M45 Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  111:43 (92) 121:32 (112) 104:41 (78) 106:31 (96) 67:57 (88) 512:24 +273:20
84.Yves De Mits M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  93:17 (56) 115:52 (106) 122:18 (99) 115:33 (106) 66:01 (84) 513:01 +273:57
85.Petr Hankovec M45 OK KameniceCZE  106:37 (87) 109:06 (100) 155:40 (119) 87:47 (56) 64:51 (82) 524:01 +284:57
86.Frédérick Fleck M45 O'Team BesançonFRA  152:56 (119) 99:08 (86) 105:01 (79) 100:46 (84) 69:11 (91) 527:02 +287:58
87.Grangaud Patrick M45 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  128:37 (105) 101:39 (91) 116:39 (94) 108:04 (99) 72:29 (99) 527:28 +288:24
88.Dimityr Evgeniev M45 Valdi SofiaBUL  119:04 (100) 98:30 (85) 130:45 (106) 104:50 (94) 77:33 (108) 530:42 +291:38
89.Pascal Heurtaux M45 VikazimFRA  102:50 (81) 109:19 (101) 140:11 (114) 116:58 (108) 85:02 (110) 554:20 +315:16
90.Paul Pereira Rivero M45 COMAESP  159:19 (122) 104:55 (94) 138:13 (113) 103:57 (90) 62:21 (79) 568:45 +329:41
91.Jean Francois Ecarnot M45 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  126:30 (102) 132:15 (115) 129:03 (104) 135:25 (115) 71:20 (97) 594:33 +355:29
92.Jean-marie Fauquant M45 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  137:44 (113) 105:40 (96) 135:00 (110) 145:09 (119) 75:48 (106) 599:21 +360:17
93.Lilian Carle M45 ASCOFRA  152:57 (120) 143:25 (118) 128:42 (102) 103:33 (89) 76:15 (107) 604:52 +365:48
94.Franck Nicolle M45 VikazimFRA  184:57 (126) 125:33 (114) 113:43 (92) 109:47 (100) 74:00 (103) 608:00 +368:56
95.Pierre Ciparisse M45 Pégase COBEL  162:31 (123) 125:06 (113) 129:10 (105) 127:15 (111) 70:36 (93) 614:38 +375:34
96.Johan Cuperus M45 GCO GruyèreSUI  134:44 (111) 114:23 (105) 146:28 (117) 131:22 (113) 103:12 (119) 630:09 +391:05
97.François Lintanf M45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  149:47 (117) 147:09 (120) 130:48 (107) 135:53 (116) 93:26 (114) 657:03 +417:59
98.MURAT Vincent M45 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  148:15 (116) 149:19 (121) 135:32 (112) 136:47 (117) 99:59 (116) 669:52 +430:48
99.Llorenç Coll Vionesa M45 ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  179:16 (125) 136:47 (116) 172:09 (121) 134:55 (114) 93:48 (115) 716:55 +477:51
100.Xavier Talon M45 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  169:06 (124) 145:51 (119) 186:41 (122) 152:36 (121) 101:39 (118) 755:53 +516:49
Cédric Reynaud M45 ORIENT'ALPFRA  99:21 (71) 85:32 (56) dns dns dns disq
Jerome Bressoulaly M45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  142:43 (115) 139:29 (117) 118:06 (95) disq
Jérôme VIALARD M45 OP AvignonFRA  86:15 (45) mp 78:47 (35) 92:33 (67) 61:03 (74) disq
Franck Pellissier M45 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  103:29 (82) 128:52 (103) 85:35 (111) disq
Bruno Fiorucci M45 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  152:14 (118) 113:37 (104) 142:38 (115) 140:52 (118) mp disq
Mads Mikkelsen M45 Horsens OKDEN  dns 94:31 (77) dns 102:18 (86) dns disq
Filip Kennis M45 hamokBEL  133:28 (108) disq
Miguel Angel Duran Garcia M45 MalarrutaESP  155:13 (121) 89:25 (64) 143:50 (116) 89:37 (61) mp disq
Andrew Monro M45 North Gloucestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  mp 80:12 (46) 71:28 (21) disq
Benoît Dudout M45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  141:58 (114) 93:35 (76) 111:52 (87) disq
Jaromir Simsa M45 MatFyz PrahaCZE  128:24 (103) 89:36 (65) mp 97:46 (78) 73:57 (102) disq
Manuel Zenevre M45 Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA  92:01 (54) mp 112:01 (88) 121:15 (110) 72:43 (100) disq
Boris Kastner-Jirka M45 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  91:14 (53) mp 100:52 (71) 104:15 (92) 52:14 (38) disq
Björn Finkenstaedt M45 OLV PotsdamGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Patrice Lombet M45 co colmarFRA  94:37 (61) 90:33 (70) 128:25 (101) mp 70:38 (94) disq
Emmanuel Chevreux M45 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  87:43 (56) 95:22 (71) 55:48 (53) disq
Jean Damien Bourgeois M45 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  102:48 (80) dnf 85:54 (49) 83:09 (47) 70:58 (95) disq
Albert Mingaleev M45 MagnitRUS  90:52 (52) 68:14 (22) mp 89:52 (63) 66:14 (85) disq
Gilles Dannecker M45 O'JuraFRA  dns 71:23 (98) disq
Serge Dudout M45 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  94:34 (59) 84:51 (55) 74:38 (26) disq
Jérôme Marck M45 poitiersCOFRA  116:14 (107) 135:01 (111) mp disq
Nicolas Greff M45 co amberieuFRA  mp 87:07 (59) 68:58 (14) 87:49 (57) dnf disq
Christophe Voutsinas M45 ALCO 69FRA  113:36 (121) disq
Sergey Skopinski M45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  93:48 (57) 77:38 (40) 100:29 (69) 99:25 (81) dns disq
Martin O Donnell M45 GENIRL  dnf 187:25 (122) 189:00 (123) 190:34 (122) 108:20 (120) disq
Olivier MARI M45 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  94:57 (62) 110:39 (102) disq
Nicolas Juillan M45   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Renault Gabriel M45 COURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Machara M45 OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  134:27 (110) 117:32 (110) 118:33 (96) mp 82:46 (109) disq
Jens Liengård M45 OK SNABDEN  115:59 (97) 100:48 (88) 101:31 (73) disq
Denis Arondeau M45 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  145:44 (120) 87:59 (112) disq
Eric Brassart M45 Orientation caennaiseFRA  68:43 (7) mp 78:23 (34) 66:57 (19) 45:46 (17) disq
David Dessailly M45 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  104:09 (83) 119:28 (111) mp 99:53 (82) 60:16 (70) disq
Frédéric Vergne M45 Balise 25FRA  106:22 (95) 68:55 (90) disq
Alexis Pauly M45 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  94:34 (59) 84:37 (53) mp 75:57 (34) 49:29 (26) disq
Stefan Bleidorn M45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  68:22 (6) 72:53 (33) 76:05 (31) dnf 52:51 (41) disq
Nicolas Lemagner M45 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  133:31 (107) mp dns 120:30 (109) 100:42 (117) disq
Anders Marager M45 Allerød OrienteringsKlubDEN  112:45 (93) dns dns dns dns disq
Christophe Néel M45 Raidlink's 07FRA  89:13 (47) 110:49 (103) mp 97:13 (76) disq
Philippe Ducret M45 ALCO 69FRA  109:53 (101) dns disq
Gavan Doherty M45 Great Eastern NavigatorsGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Valery Tronchon M45 ALCO 69FRA  133:53 (109) mp 155:35 (118) 111:48 (103) 88:18 (113) disq
Arnault Louis-Marie M45 poitiersCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M50
1.Ferri Gassner M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  53:38 (3) 49:58 (7) 50:17 (3) 50:27 (4) 40:06 (2) 244:26
2.Dario Beltramba M50 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  55:42 (5) 49:26 (5) 54:16 (5) 48:24 (2) 44:27 (11) 252:15 +07:49
3.Alistair Landels M50 Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL  56:18 (6) 48:11 (4) 65:43 (23) 46:36 (1) 38:56 (1) 255:44 +11:18
4.Daniel Hanselmann M50 OLG Welsikon OLV BasellandSUI  65:56 (19) 49:34 (6) 55:26 (6) 52:01 (5) 42:09 (3) 265:06 +20:40
5.Nils Schmiedeberg M50 SonnenscheinGER  61:41 (10) 47:06 (3) 60:03 (13) 53:51 (7) 43:10 (5) 265:51 +21:25
6.Juha Partanen M50 Rasti-HyryFIN  59:37 (8) 54:28 (12) 56:00 (7) 54:21 (8) 45:07 (13) 269:33 +25:07
7.Thomas Frei M50 OLG ZürichSUI  62:45 (13) 60:27 (20) 59:04 (10) 57:45 (11) 45:51 (16) 285:52 +41:26
8.Martin Schaffner M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  75:06 (35) 51:35 (8) 59:04 (10) 57:37 (10) 43:24 (6) 286:46 +42:20
9.Ursli Jordi M50 OLG HondrichSUI  62:14 (12) 57:19 (14) 63:02 (18) 56:05 (9) 48:38 (28) 287:18 +42:52
10.Dirk Goossens M50 TROL BelgiumBEL  61:38 (9) 59:29 (18) 57:46 (9) 66:32 (22) 44:03 (10) 289:28 +45:02
11.Pierre Elias M50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  64:40 (16) 52:00 (9) 75:21 (44) 61:24 (17) 43:52 (9) 297:17 +52:51
12.Roberto Tettamanti M50 SCOM MendrisioSUI  63:54 (14) 64:03 (26) 57:40 (8) 74:24 (42) 48:37 (27) 308:38 +64:12
13.Harri Karjalainen M50 Espoon SuuntaFIN  66:21 (20) 62:35 (22) 67:38 (29) 69:22 (32) 44:43 (12) 310:39 +66:13
14.Jan Kamenicky M50 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  66:57 (24) 58:30 (16) 63:36 (19) 74:00 (41) 48:43 (29) 311:46 +67:20
15.Thomas Schüßler M50 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  79:51 (41) 58:13 (15) 72:58 (38) 58:39 (12) 46:53 (21) 316:34 +72:08
16.Ramunas Casas M50 Perkunas OK - Azuolas OKLTU  77:29 (38) 58:38 (17) 66:18 (24) 67:26 (24) 47:05 (22) 316:56 +72:30
17.Stephan Bernhard M50 OLV HindelbankSUI  71:41 (30) 53:48 (11) 81:06 (53) 60:35 (14) 53:20 (40) 320:30 +76:04
18.Martin Okle M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  71:23 (28) 72:01 (47) 61:27 (15) 68:38 (29) 48:18 (26) 321:47 +77:21
19.Gilles CLOUZEAU M50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  91:33 (62) 62:41 (23) 59:38 (12) 62:42 (19) 46:31 (20) 323:05 +78:39
20.Grégoire Perret M50 ANCOSUI  62:03 (11) 64:19 (27) 65:38 (22) 79:18 (49) 54:43 (45) 326:01 +81:35
21.Eero Enroth M50   65:54 (18) 65:24 (28) 75:13 (43) 73:21 (40) 46:16 (19) 326:08 +81:42
22.Guttorm Egge M50 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  75:27 (36) 66:42 (33) 64:41 (20) 72:59 (39) 48:49 (30) 328:38 +84:12
23.Raphael Le Cam M50 Club Rennais de COFRA  64:22 (15) 53:28 (10) 77:24 (47) 87:26 (67) 47:56 (25) 330:36 +86:10
24.Markus Roth M50 Swiss O ToursSUI  66:53 (23) 70:46 (40) 67:46 (30) 68:13 (27) 58:10 (57) 331:48 +87:22
25.Laurent Astrade M50 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  80:11 (43) 59:43 (19) 65:00 (21) 74:28 (43) 52:58 (39) 332:20 +87:54
26.Jean-christophe Leduc M50 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  66:59 (25) 74:50 (53) 80:24 (52) 67:38 (25) 51:22 (34) 341:13 +96:47
27.Peter Jordi M50 OLG HondrichSUI  68:52 (26) 73:41 (49) 79:33 (49) 75:39 (46) 43:46 (8) 341:31 +97:05
28.Thierry Body M50 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  86:08 (51) 66:13 (30) 71:32 (34) 75:25 (45) 47:16 (23) 346:34 +102:08
29.Petr Bendák M50 Lokomotiva TrutnovCZE  74:48 (34) 85:06 (69) 74:16 (42) 68:06 (26) 52:07 (38) 354:23 +109:57
30.Michael Steinauer M50 CO GuinSUI  71:31 (29) 87:28 (75) 73:06 (40) 68:35 (28) 54:02 (42) 354:42 +110:16
31.Bruno MAES M50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  86:20 (52) 75:17 (54) 68:10 (31) 77:22 (48) 51:02 (33) 358:11 +113:45
32.François Luthringer M50 Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA  72:43 (32) 63:40 (25) 88:46 (66) 80:01 (53) 55:43 (49) 360:53 +116:27
33.Bruno Thonier M50 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  84:34 (49) 69:48 (36) 69:41 (32) 79:53 (52) 57:11 (53) 361:07 +116:41
34.Nikolay Tikhonov M50 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  74:37 (33) 70:45 (39) 88:48 (67) 80:22 (55) 55:32 (48) 370:04 +125:38
35.Martin Holinka M50 KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  83:39 (48) 85:35 (71) 80:06 (51) 68:49 (30) 54:13 (43) 372:22 +127:56
36.Laurent Bonora M50 ALCO 69FRA  75:44 (37) 71:56 (46) 79:57 (50) 91:24 (78) 58:37 (58) 377:38 +133:12
37.Roland Kohlbacher M50 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  82:29 (47) 80:04 (58) 91:26 (74) 72:16 (36) 51:57 (37) 378:12 +133:46
38.Kay Cruse M50 SV Robotron DresdenGER  86:26 (53) 69:14 (34) 73:55 (41) 72:00 (33) 78:31 (95) 380:06 +135:40
39.Alain Serrand M50 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  98:36 (71) 74:29 (52) 89:46 (69) 67:25 (23) 54:21 (44) 384:37 +140:11
40.Thomas Hlosta M50 LC Erste BankAUT  88:46 (57) 84:36 (67) 83:00 (56) 72:33 (38) 57:15 (54) 386:10 +141:44
41.Alberto Grilli M50 Punto NordITA  86:41 (54) 85:05 (68) 82:04 (54) 91:05 (77) 47:41 (24) 392:36 +148:10
42.Olivier Berrien M50 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  90:07 (60) 71:49 (45) 78:19 (48) 86:24 (63) 66:58 (82) 393:37 +149:11
43.Erich Göschl M50 OLC WähringAUT  98:54 (73) 80:45 (59) 77:07 (46) 82:50 (59) 55:13 (46) 394:49 +150:23
44.Bruno Cottret M50 CAHORSFRA  89:41 (59) 69:40 (35) 83:45 (57) 93:46 (82) 63:52 (75) 400:44 +156:18
45.Jouni Mutka M50 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  105:51 (82) 75:44 (55) 72:31 (36) 87:25 (66) 59:42 (62) 401:13 +156:47
46.Eric Parpal M50 TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA  93:06 (65) 88:48 (77) 92:44 (76) 72:30 (37) 57:28 (56) 404:36 +160:10
47.Erik Van Dyck M50 TROL BelgiumBEL  87:00 (56) 83:23 (64) 89:21 (68) 84:32 (61) 65:14 (80) 409:30 +165:04
48.Maris Stabins M50 OK AzimutsLAT  90:38 (61) 92:07 (81) 99:07 (86) 81:43 (57) 60:20 (66) 423:55 +179:29
49.Per Eg Pedersen M50 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  95:33 (68) 82:45 (62) 95:36 (80) 81:40 (56) 68:27 (84) 424:01 +179:35
50.Peter Ebster M50 Youth team ASKOE AustriaAUT  92:32 (63) 92:00 (80) 99:33 (88) 82:36 (58) 61:01 (67) 427:42 +183:16
51.Jerome Monclard M50 C.S.PERTUISFRA  98:46 (72) 87:24 (74) 90:54 (72) 87:34 (68) 63:25 (73) 428:03 +183:37
52.Karl Eriksson M50 Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE  132:21 (102) 70:39 (38) 89:57 (70) 80:17 (54) 55:26 (47) 428:40 +184:14
53.François Toulier M50 CrapahutFRA  77:44 (39) 112:29 (103) 98:16 (83) 88:01 (69) 56:16 (52) 432:46 +188:20
54.Thomas Gabs M50 OK MELFARDEN  104:26 (79) 96:26 (86) 104:41 (94) 72:14 (35) 55:57 (51) 433:44 +189:18
55.Kaj Isaksen M50 OK SNABDEN  109:53 (85) 71:00 (41) 116:49 (109) 79:21 (50) 60:10 (63) 437:13 +192:47
56.Rui Botao M50 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  115:11 (89) 74:14 (50) 94:37 (79) 101:38 (87) 51:49 (36) 437:29 +193:03
57.Axel Biel M50 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  94:05 (66) 71:28 (44) 113:26 (107) 87:17 (64) 71:35 (86) 437:51 +193:25
58.Eric Silvestre M50 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  96:28 (69) 97:23 (87) 91:07 (73) 102:06 (88) 57:17 (55) 444:21 +199:55
59.Thierry Fol M50 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  92:37 (64) 93:08 (83) 99:46 (90) 100:02 (85) 61:19 (70) 446:52 +202:26
60.Eric Pomet M50 TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA  115:04 (87) 94:43 (84) 85:28 (61) 93:39 (81) 60:15 (65) 449:09 +204:43
61.Jean-claude Marion M50 CA RoséSUI  103:37 (78) 107:06 (96) 92:50 (77) 88:52 (71) 59:20 (60) 451:45 +207:19
62.Albert Daví Recasens M50 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  99:44 (75) 119:56 (105) 105:51 (95) 79:52 (51) 51:31 (35) 456:54 +212:28
63.Jes Aage Henning M50 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  121:11 (93) 101:23 (92) 92:50 (77) 83:41 (60) 61:11 (69) 460:16 +215:50
64.Pascal Thomas M50 Opale OrientationFRA  118:54 (91) 92:56 (82) 97:27 (81) 97:29 (84) 61:03 (68) 467:49 +223:23
65.Carlos Monteiro M50 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  107:30 (83) 89:15 (78) 98:48 (85) 105:07 (93) 69:13 (85) 469:53 +225:27
66.Dirk Strauß M50 SV Hildesia DiekholzenGER  111:38 (86) 104:41 (94) 100:33 (91) 100:59 (86) 59:32 (61) 477:23 +232:57
67.Jean-françois Dumail M50 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  121:55 (95) 89:41 (79) 104:18 (93) 89:57 (73) 74:25 (88) 480:16 +235:50
68.Peter Kollenbach M50 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  145:58 (113) 83:12 (63) 98:34 (84) 94:59 (83) 62:53 (72) 485:36 +241:10
69.Juan Antonio López Pérez M50 COMAESP  137:22 (105) 87:21 (73) 108:46 (100) 89:09 (72) 66:48 (81) 489:26 +245:00
70.Pigeon Eric M50 VikazimFRA  101:30 (76) 86:21 (72) 112:44 (105) 129:43 (105) 62:15 (71) 492:33 +248:07
71.Yves Riollet M50 Orientation 53FRA  126:07 (97) 74:21 (51) 113:16 (106) 107:26 (94) 72:05 (87) 493:15 +248:49
72.Axel Drapp M50 OLG BernSUI  133:48 (103) 101:06 (91) 105:55 (96) 91:34 (79) 76:33 (92) 508:56 +264:30
73.Michael Voit M50 VfL NürnbergGER  126:54 (99) 99:10 (89) 106:44 (98) 109:11 (95) 67:02 (83) 509:01 +264:35
74.Vincent Bourmault M50 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA  127:22 (100) 109:25 (101) 106:21 (97) 92:19 (80) 74:27 (89) 509:54 +265:28
75.Brian Rowe M50 GENIRL  119:48 (92) 110:42 (102) 99:42 (89) 102:22 (89) 84:09 (100) 516:43 +272:17
76.Bertrand Pellin M50 A C BeauchampFRA  121:48 (94) 99:46 (90) 111:34 (104) 111:10 (99) 74:57 (90) 519:15 +274:49
77.Christian ANGLADE M50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  145:00 (112) 124:43 (108) 111:10 (103) 116:56 (102) 64:06 (78) 561:55 +317:29
78.Niels Jensen M50 OK SNABDEN  129:14 (101) 122:56 (107) 117:43 (110) 110:33 (97) 83:07 (98) 563:33 +319:07
79.Thomassin Jean-luc M50 ALCO 69FRA  134:30 (104) 107:40 (97) 119:13 (112) 121:19 (103) 93:09 (105) 575:51 +331:25
80.David Farell i Garrigós M50 Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA  139:11 (107) 87:50 (76) 129:32 (115) 132:02 (108) 88:44 (102) 577:19 +332:53
81.Gilles Durand M50 CPLVRFRA  181:22 (121) 108:41 (99) 101:16 (92) 110:28 (96) 76:57 (93) 578:44 +334:18
82.Ferruccio Unternäher M50 ASCO LuganoSUI  156:08 (116) 103:51 (93) 113:52 (108) 124:06 (104) 82:34 (97) 580:31 +336:05
83.Didier Boutinet M50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  150:45 (115) 109:15 (100) 137:04 (120) 131:24 (106) 83:13 (99) 611:41 +367:15
84.Pim Van Der Wijk M50 OLifantNED  159:35 (118) 97:37 (88) 132:35 (118) 144:59 (110) 78:18 (94) 613:04 +368:38
85.Martin Wenk M50 Thurgorienta OLG PfäffikonSUI  126:17 (98) 131:23 (110) 152:57 (123) 148:14 (111) 79:28 (96)