v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2018 (4 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

Beginners
1.Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:12 (2) 29:04 (2) 19:20 (2) 31:42 (2) 106:18
2.Patrik Keršić Beginners   33:37 (3) 44:16 (6) 41:07 (5) 34:11 (4) 153:11 +46:53
3.Lukas Henriksson Beginners Attunda OKSWE  48:08 (4) 42:46 (4) 41:03 (4) 36:49 (6) 168:46 +62:28
4.Deni Pongrac Beginners   63:59 (7) 44:13 (5) 43:24 (6) 34:11 (4) 185:47 +79:29
Timotej Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  16:17 (1) 20:08 (1) 15:21 (1) disq
Susane Eden Beginners Waxholms OKSWE  36:58 (3) 33:10 (3) disq
Elena Gombač Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:57 (5) 32:39 (3) 47:49 (7) disq
Franjo Toić Beginners   dnf dnf dnf disq
Brigitta Ács Beginners MACCABI VACHUN  133:38 (8) disq
Mladi Šampioni Beginners BlejaniCRO  19:48 (1) disq
Conor O'Boyle Beginners Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  57:38 (6) disq
Vera Waschnig Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  38:41 (7) disq

M10
1.Anže Kölner M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  12:58 (1) 42:05 (2) 12:00 (1) 21:51 (1) 88:54
Conor O'Boyle M10 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  50:42 (2) disq
Enej Šuc M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  13:50 (2) 28:08 (1) 18:59 (2) disq

M12
Jens Fochsen M12 Waxholms OKSWE  19:13 (2) 21:52 (2) 12:33 (1) disq
Petter Fochsen M12 Waxholms OKSWE  13:58 (1) 15:02 (1) 26:30 (3) disq
Axel Nordqvist M12 Waxholms OKSWE  36:36 (3) 26:24 (3) 25:53 (2) disq

M14
1.Tihon Salopek M14 OK Ris DelniceCRO  20:29 (1) 14:12 (1) 27:25 (2) 20:49 (1) 82:55
2.Elis Ivers M14 Attunda OKSWE  24:20 (2) 27:28 (6) 28:36 (3) 21:56 (3) 102:20 +19:25
3.Nico Bauerfeld M14 D-Kader SchwabenGER  35:35 (3) 23:30 (5) 38:04 (4) 43:59 (8) 141:08 +58:13
4.Tilen Zupan M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:31 (5) 21:01 (3) 42:19 (6) 31:21 (5) 142:12 +59:17
5.Noah Schmidt M14 D-Kader SchwabenGER  38:27 (4) 34:31 (7) 53:59 (7) 31:40 (6) 158:37 +75:42
Isak Holmgård M14 Kils OKSWE  78:11 (6) mp 38:09 (5) 39:43 (7) disq
Johan Fochsen M14 Waxholms OKSWE  17:40 (2) 24:28 (1) 21:00 (2) disq
Goran Polojaz M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  22:48 (4) disq
Fredrik Westlund M14 Kils OKSWE  mp 22:06 (4) mp 59:19 (9) disq

M16
1.Anton Uller M16 Kils OKSWE  40:53 (3) 25:24 (2) 36:30 (2) 37:37 (2) 140:24
2.Per Dammeier M16 D-Kader SchwabenGER  38:35 (2) 30:28 (3) 41:35 (3) 50:10 (3) 160:48 +20:24
Marcus Stenebo M16 Attunda OKSWE  26:34 (1) mp 29:05 (1) 26:45 (1) disq
Wilhelm Nordqvist M16 Waxholms OKSWE  24:55 (1) 47:43 (4) 59:41 (4) disq

M18
1.Fabian Aebersold M18 ol.biel.seelandSUI  28:14 (1) 16:24 (1) 41:21 (1) 30:44 (1) 116:43
2.Benjamin Näslund M18 SkogslöparnaSWE  33:32 (2) 19:17 (2) 46:32 (2) 33:16 (2) 132:37 +15:54
3.Arvid Eriksson M18 Hagaby HOIFSWE  41:37 (4) 38:27 (4) 64:17 (3) 46:54 (3) 191:15 +74:32
4.Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen M18 OK PAN AarhusDEN  38:32 (3) 28:11 (3) 85:39 (5) 51:34 (4) 203:56 +87:13
Ben Schweiker M18 D-Kader SchwabenGER  65:01 (5) 42:25 (5) 69:41 (4) dns disq

M21A
1.Nicolas Langenegger M21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  52:47 (2) 22:45 (2) 59:34 (1) 42:15 (2) 177:21
2.Bence Dániel Máriás M21A MACCABI VACHUN  58:12 (3) 34:27 (4) 66:47 (2) 60:03 (3) 219:29 +42:08
Erik Edén M21A Waxholms OKSWE  26:50 (3) 78:10 (3) 69:36 (4) disq
Roger Fluri M21A OL ZimmerbergSUI  dns dns 103:00 (4) 71:39 (5) disq
Nils Gumaelius M21A Waxholms OKSWE  32:51 (1) 19:50 (1) dns 36:55 (1) disq

M21B
1.Jan Oeschger M21B Team HSGSUI  40:08 (1) 26:44 (2) 40:22 (1) 42:38 (1) 149:52
2.Mátyás Paskuj M21B MACCABI VACHUN  50:03 (3) 37:02 (3) 61:04 (3) 73:57 (2) 222:06 +72:14
Roman Sladič M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  56:24 (4) 38:55 (4) disq
Juan Trias Martinez M21B ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDESP  44:11 (2) 26:22 (1) 46:22 (2) disq

M21E
1.Johan Högstrand M21E IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE  33:27 (1) 17:29 (1) 51:39 (2) 30:12 (1) 132:47
2.Ladislav Semrad M21E K.O.B. ChocenCZE  40:03 (7) 19:08 (3) 57:23 (9) 36:40 (5) 153:14 +20:27
3.Nicolas Kastner M21E Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  35:57 (2) 18:40 (2) 59:16 (12) 40:17 (6) 154:10 +21:23
4.Patrick Zbinden M21E Team HSGSUI  39:27 (4) 21:01 (8) 61:06 (15) 33:15 (3) 154:49 +22:02
5.Noel Boos M21E OLV LuzernSUI  39:53 (5) 19:46 (4) 59:43 (13) 36:27 (4) 155:49 +23:02
6.Ruairi Short M21E Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  37:00 (3) 20:43 (7) 59:03 (11) 42:48 (11) 159:34 +26:47
7.Thomas Hodel M21E ol norskaSUI  39:54 (6) 20:27 (6) 66:20 (21) 42:31 (10) 169:12 +36:25
8.Stefan Sjölund M21E SkogslöparnaSWE  41:54 (8) 21:57 (12) 62:46 (20) 43:49 (14) 170:26 +37:39
9.Viktor Skoog M21E Kils OKSWE  44:20 (13) 21:01 (8) 61:02 (14) 46:32 (17) 172:55 +40:08
10.Sascha Dammeier M21E D-Kader SchwabenGER  44:08 (12) 22:36 (15) 68:22 (25) 42:52 (12) 177:58 +45:11
11.Jonathan Uller M21E Kils OKSWE  43:41 (11) 19:59 (5) 73:01 (28) 41:55 (8) 178:36 +45:49
12.Are Wigaard M21E Oppsal OrienteringNOR  50:23 (19) 21:47 (11) 61:49 (18) 46:29 (16) 180:28 +47:41
13.Seamus O'boyle M21E   43:02 (10) 22:59 (16) 72:19 (27) 43:33 (13) 181:53 +49:06
14.Jaromír Mielec M21E Orienteering FiZA team OstravaCZE  45:57 (17) 23:43 (18) 66:38 (22) 45:38 (15) 181:56 +49:09
15.Daniel Rohr M21E OL ZimmerbergSUI  45:26 (15) 24:05 (19) 67:04 (23) 48:31 (19) 185:06 +52:19
16.Johann Kervarec M21E ol.biel.seelandSUI  46:37 (18) 21:31 (10) 67:36 (24) 49:51 (22) 185:35 +52:48
17.Jakub Glonek M21E Orienteering FiZA team OstravaCZE  45:36 (16) 22:03 (13) 89:07 (36) 40:28 (7) 197:14 +64:27
18.Mario Ruggiero M21E Nirvana VerdeITA  51:25 (21) 25:16 (22) 78:37 (32) 42:01 (9) 197:19 +64:32
19.Urs Utzinger M21E OL ZimmerbergSUI  45:19 (14) 25:03 (21) 78:29 (31) 48:47 (20) 197:38 +64:51
20.Raphael Neukom M21E OL ZimmerbergSUI  50:40 (20) 25:57 (23) 78:43 (33) 47:27 (18) 202:47 +70:00
21.Coni Meili M21E Team HSGSUI  59:24 (28) 26:12 (24) 77:35 (30) 49:57 (23) 213:08 +80:21
22.Jakob Schach M21E D-Kader SchwabenGER  54:02 (23) 24:28 (20) 80:02 (34) 54:53 (28) 213:25 +80:38
23.Jan Hug M21E OL ZimmerbergSUI  54:09 (24) 31:12 (27) 77:27 (29) 52:00 (24) 214:48 +82:01
24.Simon Hatt M21E OL ZimmerbergSUI  58:05 (26) 27:09 (26) 86:00 (35) 52:52 (25) 224:06 +91:19
25.Anton Strandberg M21E SkogslöparnaSWE  51:59 (22) 41:19 (30) 93:01 (37) 49:19 (21) 235:38 +102:51
26.Emanuel Näslund M21E SkogslöparnaSWE  58:38 (27) 36:21 (29) 96:39 (38) 55:32 (29) 247:10 +114:23
27.Jonas Junker M21E OL ZimmerbergSUI  66:32 (30) 34:28 (28) 103:09 (39) 54:18 (27) 258:27 +125:40
Sebastian Baumann M21E Team HSGSUI  mp dns mp 33:13 (2) disq
Akseli Ruohola M21E MS ParmaFIN  51:49 (3) disq
Otto Kaario M21E Suunta JyväskyläFIN  61:40 (17) disq
Aaro Julkunen M21E   mp disq
Alvar Palmen M21E Espoon SuuntaFIN  58:13 (10) disq
Olof Skoglund M21E Kils OKSWE  42:34 (9) 22:10 (14) 61:30 (16) mp disq
Topias Arola M21E Paimion RastiFIN  dns disq
Jarkko Huovila M21E Tampereen PyrintoFIN  53:15 (6) disq
Leo Matinheikki M21E Tampereen PyrintoFIN  53:13 (5) disq
Arvid Strandberg M21E SkogslöparnaSWE  62:28 (29) 26:36 (25) mp 54:00 (26) disq
Anton Gumaelius M21E Waxholms OKSWE  54:40 (25) 23:37 (17) dns dns disq
Aleksi Sorsa M21E Tampereen PyrintoFIN  47:51 (1) disq
Aaro Aho M21E   57:22 (8) disq
Jari Sipilä M21E   mp disq
Lassi Vaismaa M21E Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN  62:36 (19) disq
Niklas Heikkilä M21E Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  dnf disq
Teemu Oksanen M21E Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  55:35 (7) disq
Tuomas Heikkilä M21E Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  53:00 (4) disq
Arttu Lindqvist M21E Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  69:02 (26) disq

M35
1.Ilya Gusev M35 NORD WESTRUS  37:26 (1) 28:12 (3) 55:31 (1) 41:43 (1) 162:52
2.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:41 (3) 24:35 (2) 65:09 (2) 45:36 (2) 179:01 +16:09
3.Georgi Dalakov M35 Sarnena GoraBUL  54:54 (4) 29:49 (4) 84:24 (4) 57:37 (3) 226:44 +63:52
Georg Wittberger M35 FSPV Erste BankAUT  43:05 (2) 23:05 (1) 69:31 (3) dns disq
Fabrizio Berni M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  33:02 (5) 58:03 (4) disq

M40
1.Tomas Henriksson M40 Attunda OKSWE  35:40 (2) 19:02 (1) 46:55 (1) 34:46 (1) 136:23
2.Tihomir Salopek M40 OK Ris DelniceCRO  37:12 (4) 20:47 (2) 51:11 (2) 42:03 (5) 151:13 +14:50
3.Fredrik Stenebo M40 Attunda OKSWE  36:06 (3) 22:35 (3) 54:41 (4) 38:07 (3) 151:29 +15:06
4.Simone Grassi M40 Sportclub MeranITA  34:50 (1) 23:50 (4) 53:44 (3) 40:44 (4) 153:08 +16:45
5.Igor Gavrilov M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:58 (5) 24:23 (5) 62:42 (6) 37:22 (2) 162:25 +26:02
6.Björn-Ove Pettersson M40 Attunda OKSWE  45:22 (6) 31:14 (9) 61:25 (5) 48:25 (7) 186:26 +50:03
7.Ulrik Ivers M40 Attunda OKSWE  53:34 (10) 24:36 (6) 68:54 (9) 46:24 (6) 193:28 +57:05
8.Tomislav Varnica M40 OK VihorCRO  46:34 (7) 34:29 (11) 68:13 (8) 48:50 (8) 198:06 +61:43
9.Gregor Zupan M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:03 (8) 26:51 (7) 69:41 (10) 67:58 (10) 214:33 +78:10
Killian Brennan M40 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  mp 33:49 (10) 66:41 (7) 57:51 (9) disq
Tomaž Pust M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  51:54 (9) 29:00 (8) disq

M45
1.Espen Wigaard M45 Oppsal OrienteringNOR  40:29 (2) 23:01 (1) 53:17 (1) 45:15 (1) 162:02
2.Torgny Näslund M45 SkogslöparnaSWE  50:02 (3) 29:17 (6) 59:12 (3) 48:08 (3) 186:39 +24:37
3.Boris Kastner-Jirka M45 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  57:42 (5) 29:00 (5) 61:10 (4) 47:05 (2) 194:57 +32:55
4.Andras Zempleni M45 ZempleniHUN  54:35 (4) 27:47 (4) 64:08 (6) 73:28 (6) 219:58 +57:56
Per-Johan Josefsson M45 SkogslöparnaSWE  39:16 (1) 25:02 (3) 62:42 (5) dns disq
Rolf Wuestenhagen M45 OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  dns dns dns dns disq
Johan Sundin M45 Waxholms OKSWE  24:23 (2) 56:49 (2) 60:45 (4) disq
Kjell Nordqvist M45 Waxholms OKSWE  37:14 (7) 68:22 (7) 67:01 (5) disq

M50
1.Peter Gehriger M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  34:01 (1) 21:02 (1) 42:15 (1) 39:38 (3) 136:56
2.Stefano Brambilla M50 CO2ITA  34:46 (2) 23:25 (2) 44:44 (2) 39:13 (2) 142:08 +05:12
3.Guttorm Egge M50 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  36:32 (3) 24:01 (3) 46:48 (3) 41:02 (4) 148:23 +11:27
4.Michael Steinauer M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  41:00 (7) 24:17 (4) 47:19 (4) 48:17 (7) 160:53 +23:57
5.Jussi Borgenström M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  39:30 (6) 25:39 (7) 61:16 (7) 42:56 (5) 169:21 +32:25
6.Janne Turpiainen M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  41:45 (8) 24:23 (5) 54:25 (5) 56:51 (8) 177:24 +40:28
7.Helmut Lerchegger M50 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  44:32 (10) 26:39 (8) 56:58 (6) 60:23 (11) 188:32 +51:36
8.Ossi Autio M50 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  42:51 (9) 27:35 (11) 64:23 (8) 56:51 (8) 191:40 +54:44
9.Oscar Galimberti M50 Nirvana VerdeITA  45:17 (11) 26:56 (9) 86:13 (12) 61:23 (12) 219:49 +82:53
10.Matthias Boos M50 OLV LuzernSUI  54:07 (14) 31:46 (13) 79:45 (9) 57:23 (10) 223:01 +86:05
11.Michael Bohsmann M50 D-Kader SchwabenGER  49:03 (12) 48:25 (15) 79:59 (10) 67:58 (14) 245:25 +108:29
11.Matti Aronen M50 Iisalmen VisaFIN  62:06 (16) 40:50 (14) 80:39 (11) 61:50 (13) 245:25 +108:29
13.Thomas Bauerfeld M50 D-Kader SchwabenGER  59:42 (15) 51:11 (16) 97:35 (13) 81:46 (16) 290:14 +153:18
Niklaus Moser M50 ol norskaSUI  38:36 (4) 25:15 (6) mp 37:10 (1) disq
Pierantonio Pretto M50 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  53:33 (13) 29:30 (12) dnf 77:15 (15) disq
Christian Aebersold M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  39:15 (5) 27:15 (10) mp 45:55 (6) disq

M55
1.Svein-Erik Soegaard M55 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  28:05 (1) 18:27 (1) 31:45 (1) 31:50 (1) 110:07
2.Per Dahl Jensen M55 OK PAN AarhusDEN  41:17 (3) 26:07 (3) 39:58 (3) 43:34 (4) 150:56 +40:49
3.Cesare Tarabocchia M55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  47:25 (5) 27:01 (4) 43:19 (5) 36:38 (3) 154:23 +44:16
4.Luca Battistoni M55 VAOITA  40:53 (2) 27:13 (5) 43:06 (4) 44:15 (5) 155:27 +45:20
5.Herwig Proske M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  44:00 (4) 28:01 (6) 58:52 (6) 34:32 (2) 165:25 +55:18
6.Georg Pregartner M55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  74:17 (6) 39:34 (7) 73:15 (7) 67:06 (6) 254:12 +144:05
Lars Palmqvist M55 Järfälla OKSWE  20:58 (2) 32:50 (2) disq

M60
1.Krister Gumaelius M60 Waxholms OKSWE  27:18 (1) 25:02 (5) 31:23 (2) 29:35 (1) 113:18
2.Hansruedi Kohler M60 OLG DachsenSUI  28:05 (2) 17:41 (1) 28:42 (1) 39:07 (7) 113:35 +00:17
3.Christian Biland M60 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  29:09 (3) 23:04 (4) 32:47 (3) 35:07 (3) 120:07 +06:49
4.Augusto Cavazzani M60 Orienteering PergineITA  32:53 (5) 22:56 (3) 34:03 (4) 34:00 (2) 123:52 +10:34
5.Are Eriksen M60 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  30:22 (4) 22:09 (2) 39:36 (6) 37:15 (4) 129:22 +16:04
6.Otti Bisang M60 OL ZimmerbergSUI  36:41 (8) 27:42 (8) 36:34 (5) 37:25 (5) 138:22 +25:04
7.Stefano Zonato M60 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  33:31 (6) 25:54 (6) 42:06 (7) 39:01 (6) 140:32 +27:14
8.Robert Mayrhofer M60 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  35:49 (7) 29:43 (9) 47:13 (8) 45:49 (9) 158:34 +45:16
9.Lennart Strandberg M60 SkogslöparnaSWE  41:42 (9) 26:21 (7) 60:01 (12) 44:57 (8) 173:01 +59:43
10.Senan O' Boyle M60 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  49:35 (12) 31:34 (10) 51:06 (9) 47:24 (10) 179:39 +66:21
11.Don Short M60 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  47:59 (10) 34:29 (12) 55:47 (10) 52:00 (11) 190:15 +76:57
12.Vladislav Piják M60 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  49:09 (11) 34:01 (11) 56:21 (11) 52:03 (12) 191:34 +78:16
Kurt Huber M60 SPOBOSUI  dns dns dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Lars Nordström OPEN Kils OKSWE  35:56 (1) 26:06 (1) 36:03 (1) 35:58 (1) 134:03
2.Diána Nóra Máriás OPEN MACCABI VACHUN  82:38 (2) 59:02 (2) 72:49 (3) 85:26 (4) 299:55 +165:52
Fredrik Johnsson OPEN Waxholms OKSWE  59:55 (3) 106:55 (4) 82:18 (3) disq
Bjorn Eden OPEN Waxholms OKSWE  57:35 (2) 57:38 (2) disq

W10
1.Brina Kölner W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  09:18 (1) 11:12 (1) 11:20 (1) 13:52 (1) 45:42
2.Celeste Pretto W10 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  14:00 (2) 12:27 (2) 15:01 (2) 20:34 (2) 62:02 +16:20
3.Laura Cavazzani W10 Orienteering PergineITA  16:28 (3) 32:38 (3) 28:05 (3) 40:43 (3) 117:54 +72:12

W12
1.Dorja Salopek W12 OK Ris DelniceCRO  15:02 (1) 15:47 (1) 16:42 (1) 18:00 (1) 65:31
2.Lotta Dammeier W12 D-Kader SchwabenGER  20:44 (2) 24:19 (2) 17:36 (2) 23:47 (2) 86:26 +20:55
3.Sveta Guseva W12 NORD WESTRUS  23:12 (3) 26:28 (3) 22:01 (3) 27:03 (3) 98:44 +33:13

W14
1.Katya Guseva W14 NORD WESTRUS  21:23 (1) 27:08 (4) 31:18 (1) 21:17 (1) 101:06
2.Marlene Fritz W14 D-Kader SchwabenGER  30:35 (3) 22:03 (2) 40:36 (2) 30:19 (2) 123:33 +22:27
3.Julia Fritz W14 D-Kader SchwabenGER  38:01 (4) 23:33 (3) 45:33 (3) 34:38 (3) 141:45 +40:39
4.Petra Cavazzani W14 Orienteering PergineITA  80:32 (5) 36:27 (5) 124:33 (4) 45:39 (4) 287:11 +186:05
Lola Pichel W14 OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSUI  dns dns dns dns disq
Karin Pust W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:37 (2) 22:01 (1) disq

W16
1.Lilla Zempleni W16 ZempleniHUN  23:11 (2) 15:32 (1) 26:06 (1) 24:01 (2) 88:50
2.Maya Kastner W16 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  23:04 (1) 19:16 (3) 29:51 (3) 21:51 (1) 94:02 +05:12
3.Sofia Ivers W16 Attunda OKSWE  23:38 (3) 25:20 (5) 27:35 (2) 29:05 (4) 105:38 +16:48
4.Amelie Josefsson W16 SkogslöparnaSWE  27:29 (4) 18:06 (2) 32:56 (4) 27:28 (3) 105:59 +17:09
5.Nora Holmgård W16 Kils OKSWE  27:56 (5) 34:02 (8) 38:56 (6) 29:11 (5) 130:05 +41:15
6.Lisa Olm W16 Kils OKSWE  40:02 (8) 23:39 (4) 34:10 (5) 37:17 (7) 135:08 +46:18
7.Rebecka Westlund W16 Kils OKSWE  39:45 (7) 27:29 (7) 42:24 (7) 40:20 (8) 149:58 +61:08
8.Klara Nordström W16 Kils OKSWE  34:18 (6) 25:59 (6) 58:20 (9) 53:57 (9) 172:34 +83:44
Rut Johansson W16 Waxholms OKSWE  37:33 (10) 54:48 (8) 55:07 (10) disq
Sofia Sundin W16 Waxholms OKSWE  37:11 (9) 62:46 (10) 33:03 (6) disq

W18
1.Vera Moser W18 ol norskaSUI  33:03 (1) 20:20 (1) 37:49 (1) 35:30 (1) 126:42
2.Ylvi Kastner W18 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  34:52 (2) 24:31 (2) 39:27 (2) 35:59 (2) 134:49 +08:07
3.Ella Nordström W18 Kils OKSWE  43:46 (5) 24:49 (3) 47:43 (4) 40:40 (3) 156:58 +30:16
4.Linn Lugne W18 Kils OKSWE  41:32 (4) 28:20 (4) 53:47 (7) 45:17 (6) 168:56 +42:14
5.Emelie Wiberg W18 SkogslöparnaSWE  49:33 (7) 33:49 (7) 48:23 (5) 64:37 (8) 196:22 +69:40
6.Smilla Sandström W18 SkogslöparnaSWE  43:56 (6) 35:10 (8) 86:43 (9) 45:09 (5) 210:58 +84:16
Sara Sundin W18 Waxholms OKSWE  32:40 (6) 51:56 (6) 51:25 (7) disq
Katrine Spanner W18 OK PAN AarhusDEN  58:08 (8) 29:13 (5) 62:17 (8) mp disq
Selma Gumaelius W18 Waxholms OKSWE  39:24 (3) dns 47:06 (3) 44:38 (4) disq

W20
1.Emma Wiberg W20 SkogslöparnaSWE  49:59 (1) 35:24 (1) 73:41 (1) 66:20 (1) 225:24
2.Evelina Söderlund W20 SkogslöparnaSWE  74:46 (2) 42:38 (2) 95:00 (2) 106:29 (2) 318:53 +93:29

W21A
1.Klara Holmgård W21A Kils OKSWE  43:42 (1) 44:53 (7) 49:28 (1) 50:14 (2) 188:17
2.Ruth Lynam W21A Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  47:56 (2) 27:45 (2) 54:57 (2) 58:02 (5) 188:40 +00:23
3.Ingrid Kurz W21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  53:36 (5) 26:45 (1) 61:46 (4) 50:39 (3) 192:46 +04:29
4.Anni Tanskanen W21A Iisalmen VisaFIN  53:03 (4) 35:41 (4) 64:13 (5) 50:08 (1) 203:05 +14:48
5.Gudrun Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  63:48 (8) 36:37 (5) 75:33 (6) 57:39 (4) 233:37 +45:20
6.Estella Hodel W21A ol norskaSUI  63:28 (7) 43:04 (6) 85:42 (7) 70:44 (6) 262:58 +74:41
Maca Prdel W21A DROTSLO  48:10 (3) disq
Kerttu Aronen W21A Iisalmen VisaFIN  61:08 (6) 31:18 (3) 56:03 (3) dnf disq

W21B
1.Therese Hohl W21B ol.biel.seelandSUI  46:54 (1) 33:57 (1) 47:10 (1) 54:53 (1) 182:54
Anette Bjordal Wigaard W21B Oppsal OrienteringNOR  47:44 (2) 46:06 (2) mp mp disq
Rahel Moser W21B ol norskaSUI  49:50 (3) 47:42 (4) 60:38 (2) mp disq
María Manzano Mohedano W21B ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDESP  94:24 (4) 46:45 (3) 81:19 (3) disq
Vera Waschnig W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  103:52 (5) mp dns dns disq

W21E
1.Jana Semrádová W21E K.O.B. ChocenCZE  44:25 (2) 20:36 (2) 62:13 (11) 54:05 (5) 181:19
2.Niamh O'Boyle W21E Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  46:58 (4) 29:00 (6) 65:57 (14) 51:00 (3) 192:55 +11:36
3.Elsa Holmgård W21E Kils OKSWE  48:48 (5) 35:40 (8) 71:07 (17) 52:37 (4) 208:12 +26:53
4.Tereza Poláková W21E TJ SLEZAN OPAVACZE  55:22 (6) 27:35 (5) 90:17 (23) 56:07 (6) 229:21 +48:02
5.Valentina Gramaccia W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  64:59 (7) 32:06 (7) 86:50 (22) 69:02 (7) 252:57 +71:38
6.Regina Kelly W21E Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  70:37 (8) 43:33 (9) 84:21 (21) 72:16 (8) 270:47 +89:28
Pindra S Tindra W21E DROTSLO  48:47 (4) disq
Emilia Ståhlberg W21E Espoon SuuntaFIN  74:09 (19) disq
Lotta Eerola W21E Tampereen PyrintoFIN  63:07 (12) disq
Ida Haapala W21E Espoon SuuntaFIN  63:08 (13) disq
Veera Klemettinen W21E Suunta JyväskyläFIN  49:22 (5) disq
Maria Määttänen W21E Espoon SuuntaFIN  mp disq
Simona Aebersold W21E ol.biel.seelandSUI  32:51 (1) 16:31 (1) 46:55 (1) dns disq
Amy Nymalm W21E   47:07 (2) disq
Hilla Pitkänen W21E Jämsän Retki-VeikotFIN  66:18 (16) disq
Heike Torggler W21E Sportclub MeranITA  dns dns dns dns disq
Lotta Kirvesmies W21E   66:04 (15) disq
Elisa Mattila W21E   59:49 (9) disq
Jiri Šupak Prdel W21E DROTSLO  33:14 16:43 45:47 35:18 disq
Anu Tuomisto W21E Vaasan SuunnistajatFIN  79:56 (20) disq
Enni Jalava W21E Turun SuunnistajatFIN  48:13 (3) disq
Mikaela Karjalainen W21E   60:43 (10) disq
Anni Haanpää W21E   53:21 (7) disq
Inka Nurminen W21E   54:14 (8) disq
Alexandra Enlund W21E IF FemmanFIN  50:52 (6) disq
Linnea Gustafsson W21E Uddevalla OrienteringsklubbSWE  45:15 (3) 25:14 (3) mp 48:41 (2) disq
Jasmiina Rantala W21E Rasti-LukkoFIN  mp disq
Bača Do Gača W21E DROTSLO  49:02 disq
Maca Prdel W21E DROTSLO  26:00 (4) disq
Melina Lahdenperä W21E Espoon SuuntaFIN  71:25 (18) disq
Magdalena Čermakova W21E DROTSLO  39:43 73:45 45:37 (1) disq

W35
1.Audrun Utskarpen W35 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  45:16 (3) 26:01 (1) 46:17 (1) 40:27 (1) 158:01
2.Hanna Tuomisto W35 Espoon AkillesFIN  44:20 (1) 29:04 (3) 46:48 (2) 46:24 (2) 166:36 +08:35
3.Terhi Kauppila W35 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  48:03 (5) 28:35 (2) 50:44 (3) 50:25 (3) 177:47 +19:46
4.Mátyásné Paskuj W35 MACCABI VACHUN  49:45 (6) 43:06 (6) 67:00 (5) 67:31 (7) 227:22 +69:21
5.Emanuela Titoli W35 Nirvana VerdeITA  45:13 (2) 39:07 (5) 83:37 (7) 61:09 (5) 229:06 +71:05
6.Romana Zupan W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:49 (7) 48:59 (7) 63:10 (4) 66:16 (6) 236:14 +78:13
7.Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  72:10 (8) 52:47 (8) 73:00 (6) 73:32 (8) 271:29 +113:28
Arisha Trofimchik W35 NORD WESTRUS  47:05 (4) 30:55 (4) mp 59:22 (4) disq

W45
1.Annamari Vierikko W45 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  33:34 (1) 23:47 (3) 39:03 (2) 37:41 (2) 134:05
2.Johanna Purrer W45 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  37:54 (3) 24:13 (4) 42:14 (4) 37:31 (1) 141:52 +07:47
3.Barbara Kastner W45 Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAUT  36:09 (2) 23:31 (1) 49:34 (9) 42:45 (6) 151:59 +17:54
4.Anna Nordström W45 Kils OKSWE  49:40 (11) 27:09 (7) 37:16 (1) 38:25 (3) 152:30 +18:25
5.Tzvetanka Vassileva W45 CO2ITA  40:23 (5) 28:15 (8) 42:57 (6) 41:51 (5) 153:26 +19:21
6.Helen Skoog W45 Kils OKSWE  43:43 (7) 25:42 (6) 45:23 (7) 42:53 (7) 157:41 +23:36
7.Gaby Aebersold W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  45:27 (10) 23:35 (2) 42:12 (3) 46:35 (9) 157:49 +23:44
8.Nina Ivers W45 Attunda OKSWE  39:48 (4) 24:57 (5) 48:06 (8) 47:19 (10) 160:10 +26:05
9.Sibylle Boos W45 OLV LuzernSUI  42:58 (6) 30:23 (9) 52:24 (10) 43:37 (8) 169:22 +35:17
10.Karin Stenebo W45 Attunda OKSWE  50:19 (12) 30:59 (11) 54:47 (12) 48:35 (11) 184:40 +50:35
11.Kristine Fritz W45 D-Kader SchwabenGER  45:25 (9) 32:35 (14) 56:29 (14) 53:25 (14) 187:54 +53:49
12.Lena Gumaelius W45 Waxholms OKSWE  55:22 (14) 30:35 (10) 54:52 (13) 57:22 (15) 198:11 +64:06
13.Silvia Mantega W45 Orienteering PergineITA  43:57 (8) 36:11 (16) 77:13 (20) 52:03 (13) 209:24 +75:19
14.Johanna Dammeier W45 D-Kader SchwabenGER  53:27 (13) 35:41 (15) 52:26 (11) 74:11 (19) 215:45 +81:40
15.Christina Josefsson W45 SkogslöparnaSWE  62:45 (15) 46:41 (19) 64:48 (17) 71:48 (17) 246:02 +111:57
16.Annelies Moser W45 ol norskaSUI  80:49 (18) 55:40 (20) 64:29 (15) 48:36 (12) 249:34 +115:29
17.Brigitte Maget W45 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  75:12 (16) 43:11 (18) 64:34 (16) 81:32 (21) 264:29 +130:24
18.Yvonne Näslund W45 SkogslöparnaSWE  83:52 (20) 38:45 (17) 71:35 (19) 75:14 (20) 269:26 +135:21
19.Csilla Hajas W45 ZempleniHUN  82:12 (19) 31:45 (13) 85:07 (22) 89:08 (23) 288:12 +154:07
20.Katiuscia Sibiglia W45 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  80:32 (17) 67:16 (23) 80:18 (21) 82:25 (22) 310:31 +176:26
21.Minna Aronen W45 Iisalmen VisaFIN  96:49 (23) 57:26 (21) 89:08 (23) 69:29 (16) 312:52 +178:47
22.Marina Dalakova W45 Sarnena GoraBUL  88:39 (22) 69:17 (24) 93:14 (24) 105:08 (24) 356:18 +222:13
Cecilia Fochsen W45 Waxholms OKSWE  31:22 (12) 42:29 (5) 41:45 (4) disq
Elena Poli W45 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  65:42 (22) 71:24 (18) 74:00 (18) disq
Valeria Sanvito W45 Nirvana VerdeITA  88:04 (21) dnf mp mp disq

W55
1.Unn Hilde Heggedal W55 Kongsberg O-lagNOR  44:05 (2) 22:47 (1) 36:30 (1) 34:45 (1) 138:07
2.Regina Neukom W55 OL ZimmerbergSUI  39:48 (1) 26:48 (2) 43:12 (3) 36:35 (2) 146:23 +08:16
3.Käthi Kohler W55 OLG DachsenSUI  44:58 (3) 29:07 (3) 40:27 (2) 43:17 (3) 157:49 +19:42
4.Daniela Putzu W55 VAOITA  48:12 (4) 38:09 (8) 50:40 (6) 46:21 (6) 183:22 +45:15
5.Mariann Kejser W55 OK PAN AarhusDEN  62:09 (6) 48:48 (9) 57:10 (8) 57:36 (7) 225:43 +87:36
Anna Lindskog-pettersson W55 Attunda OKSWE  mp 36:02 (7) 53:44 (7) 45:38 (5) disq
Elisabeth Steinlechner W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  64:14 (7) 54:39 (10) 73:23 (9) dnf disq
Marie-Anne Jungo W55 ol.biel.seelandSUI  49:41 (5) 29:07 (3) dns 44:59 (4) disq
Berit Aslaksen W55 Järfälla OKSWE  30:46 (5) 48:48 (5) disq
Cristina Turolla W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  34:39 (6) 47:14 (4) dns disq

W60
1.Anne Brearley W60 ItaliaITA  52:26 (1) 33:19 (1) 50:11 (1) 48:05 (1) 184:01
2.Bernie O' Boyle W60 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  61:49 (3) 43:53 (3) 55:48 (2) 76:56 (5) 238:26 +54:25
3.Ines Mayrhofer W60 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  56:46 (2) 49:04 (5) 69:58 (3) 73:31 (3) 249:19 +65:18
4.Eva Pijáková W60 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  67:41 (5) 39:04 (2) 73:13 (4) 73:59 (4) 253:57 +69:56
5.Licia Kalcich W60 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  65:00 (4) 47:38 (4) 104:12 (5) 66:58 (2) 283:48 +99:47