v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
14. Nenina utrka - national middle championship->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  19:04 (1) 19:04
2.Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  35:06 (2) 35:06 +16:02
3.Vibor Strmečki M12 OK MaksimirCRO  37:05 (3) 37:05 +18:01
4.Luka Gojmerac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  37:51 (4) 37:51 +18:47
5.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  51:11 (5) 51:11 +32:07
6.Mika Smital M12 OK VihorCRO  109:18 (6) 109:18 +90:14

M14
1.Ozren Pevec M14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  41:54 (1) 41:54
2.Mislav Putarek M14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  58:30 (2) 58:30 +16:36
Borna Kuzmanić M14 OK JapeticCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Luka Kocijan M16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  47:50 (1) 47:50
2.Antonio Cindrić M16 OK JelenCRO  53:57 (2) 53:57 +06:07
3.Karlo Kobijak M16 OK SovaCRO  70:28 (3) 70:28 +22:38
Tomo Smital M16 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  44:44 (1) 44:44
2.Filip Cvetković M20 OK JapeticCRO  45:14 (2) 45:14 +00:30
3.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  47:06 (3) 47:06 +02:22
4.Roko Puharić M20 OK JapeticCRO  60:43 (4) 60:43 +15:59
5.Karlo Težak M20 OK VihorCRO  61:10 (5) 61:10 +16:26
6.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  61:59 (6) 61:59 +17:15
7.Tin Kodba M20 OK VihorCRO  115:02 (7) 115:02 +70:18
Vid Kodba M20 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M21A
1.Matjaž Štanfel M21A OK SovaCRO  30:59 (1) 30:59
2.Dominik Kirin M21A OK JapeticCRO  36:12 (2) 36:12 +05:13
3.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  39:15 (3) 39:15 +08:16
4.Luka Ivković M21A OK SovaCRO  41:18 (4) 41:18 +10:19
5.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  44:38 (5) 44:38 +13:39
6.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  47:05 (6) 47:05 +16:06
7.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  47:21 (7) 47:21 +16:22
8.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  49:43 (8) 49:43 +18:44
9.Vedran Bijelić M21A OK BjelovarCRO  50:20 (9) 50:20 +19:21
10.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  50:30 (10) 50:30 +19:31
11.Vjeran Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  56:50 (11) 56:50 +25:51
12.Luka Karavidović M21A OK VihorCRO  58:13 (12) 58:13 +27:14
13.Luka Kosić M21A OK JapeticCRO  75:34 (13) 75:34 +44:35
14.Siniša Muhtić M21A OK BjelovarCRO  82:22 (14) 82:22 +51:23

M21B
1.Vladimir Tkalec M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  22:55 (1) 22:55
2.Marijan Turkalj M21B OK VihorCRO  39:43 (2) 39:43 +16:48
3.Siniša Lah M21B Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  44:10 (3) 44:10 +21:15
4.Alberto Selandari M21B OK VihorCRO  50:48 (4) 50:48 +27:53
5.Miodrag Truhlaž M21B OK SovaCRO  54:17 (5) 54:17 +31:22
Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  35:11 (1) 35:11
2.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  40:10 (2) 40:10 +04:59
3.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  41:42 (3) 41:42 +06:31
4.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  44:49 (4) 44:49 +09:38
5.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:27 (5) 46:27 +11:16
6.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  48:17 (6) 48:17 +13:06
7.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  48:25 (7) 48:25 +13:14
8.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  50:33 (8) 50:33 +15:22
9.Željko Koščak M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  53:41 (9) 53:41 +18:30
10.Damir Miljković M35 OK VihorCRO  55:23 (10) 55:23 +20:12
11.Krunoslav Canjuga M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  56:04 (11) 56:04 +20:53
12.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  60:32 (12) 60:32 +25:21
13.Ivan Draušnik M35 OK BjelovarCRO  62:42 (13) 62:42 +27:31
14.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  67:36 (14) 67:36 +32:25
15.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  75:31 (15) 75:31 +40:20
16.Josip Leovac M35 OK JapeticCRO  79:14 (16) 79:14 +44:03
17.Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  82:12 (17) 82:12 +47:01
18.Ivica Kovačić M35   83:16 (18) 83:16 +48:05

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  34:15 (1) 34:15
2.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  38:20 (2) 38:20 +04:05
3.Miroslav Hainž M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  40:27 (3) 40:27 +06:12
4.Francisco Delgado M45 OK VihorCRO  40:57 (4) 40:57 +06:42
5.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  42:09 (5) 42:09 +07:54
6.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  44:53 (6) 44:53 +10:38
7.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  45:07 (7) 45:07 +10:52
8.Tomaž Pust M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:43 (8) 47:43 +13:28
9.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  47:48 (9) 47:48 +13:33
10.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  48:03 (10) 48:03 +13:48
11.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  50:50 (11) 50:50 +16:35
12.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  57:09 (12) 57:09 +22:54
13.Miroslav Priher M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  62:37 (13) 62:37 +28:22
14.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  64:46 (14) 64:46 +30:31
15.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  80:50 (15) 80:50 +46:35
Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  33:50 (1) 33:50
2.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  39:36 (2) 39:36 +05:46
3.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  41:52 (3) 41:52 +08:02
4.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  58:37 (4) 58:37 +24:47
5.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  63:29 (5) 63:29 +29:39
6.Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  88:25 (6) 88:25 +54:35
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Ivo Lukačić M55 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  31:27 (1) 31:27
2.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  35:48 (2) 35:48 +04:21
3.Zeljko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  41:52 (3) 41:52 +10:25
4.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  45:50 (4) 45:50 +14:23
5.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  66:37 (5) 66:37 +35:10

OPEN
1.Marija Šutalo OPEN OK KapelaCRO  69:54 (1) 69:54
2.Janko Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  109:46 (2) 109:46 +39:52
3.Predrag Labaš OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  111:33 (3) 111:33 +41:39
4.Ivana Mahečić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  111:52 (4) 111:52 +41:58
5.Ema Mihaljević OPEN OK SovaCRO  114:14 (5) 114:14 +44:20
6.Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  116:16 (6) 116:16 +46:22
7.Mladen Debić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  129:57 (7) 129:57 +60:03

OPEN 16
1.Nika Kuzmanić OPEN 16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  68:22 (1) 68:22
2.Mario Lah OPEN 16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  70:26 (2) 70:26 +02:04
3.Ana Smuđ OPEN 16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  78:58 (3) 78:58 +10:36

Ž12
1.Iva Balaban Ž12 OK SovaCRO  48:38 (1) 48:38
2.Jelena Gojmerac Ž12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  59:08 (2) 59:08 +10:30
3.Monika Pavić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  95:35 (3) 95:35 +46:57

Ž14
1.Dora Vukelić Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  25:12 (1) 25:12
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  28:16 (2) 28:16 +03:04
3.Karin Pust Ž14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:37 (3) 31:37 +06:25
4.Mirta Hodak Ž14 OK VihorCRO  40:02 (4) 40:02 +14:50
5.Magdalena Težak Ž14 OK VihorCRO  41:51 (5) 41:51 +16:39
6.Laura Kaniški Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  45:40 (6) 45:40 +20:28
7.Ema Potrebica Ž14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  74:00 (7) 74:00 +48:48
Lorena Orešković Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Hanna Fejzić Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  21:46 (1) 21:46
2.Paula Pavlin Ž16 OK VihorCRO  22:13 (2) 22:13 +00:27
3.Ana Balaban Ž16 OK SovaCRO  64:59 (3) 64:59 +43:13
Rea Boban Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Lea Katarina Gobec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  54:23 (1) 54:23
2.Mia Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  59:36 (2) 59:36 +05:13
3.Ana Tišljar Ž20 OK OrionCRO  61:16 (3) 61:16 +06:53
4.Sara Ivković Ž20 OK SovaCRO  79:41 (4) 79:41 +25:18

Ž21A
1.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  39:00 (1) 39:00
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  45:16 (2) 45:16 +06:16
3.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  48:42 (3) 48:42 +09:42
4.Nola Jandrečić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  49:31 (4) 49:31 +10:31
5.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž21A OK JelenCRO  52:29 (5) 52:29 +13:29
6.Monika Martina Sipina Halper Ž21A OK JelenCRO  54:49 (6) 54:49 +15:49
7.Iva Lovrec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  55:07 (7) 55:07 +16:07
8.Dora Težak Ž21A OK VihorCRO  59:32 (8) 59:32 +20:32
9.Urša Tomažin Ž21A OK AzimutSLO  60:48 (9) 60:48 +21:48
Tena Sakar Vukić Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  dnf disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq

Ž21B
1.Marina Kopjar Ž21B OK Ivan MerzCRO  24:07 (1) 24:07
2.Doroteja Držaić Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  26:09 (2) 26:09 +02:02
3.Ines Kos Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  29:50 (3) 29:50 +05:43
4.Ana Delić Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  33:12 (4) 33:12 +09:05
5.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  35:14 (5) 35:14 +11:07
6.Paula Prpić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  35:29 (6) 35:29 +11:22
7.Gabrijela Baburek Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  36:27 (7) 36:27 +12:20
8.Maja Pongrac Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  39:12 (8) 39:12 +15:05
9.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  42:02 (9) 42:02 +17:55
10.Iva Tatić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  53:10 (10) 53:10 +29:03
11.Marija Herceg Ž21B OK VihorCRO  55:14 (11) 55:14 +31:07
12.Željka Gajdek Ž21B OK JelenCRO  55:29 (12) 55:29 +31:22
13.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  58:11 (13) 58:11 +34:04
14.Draženka Birkić Ž21B OK JelenCRO  59:14 (14) 59:14 +35:07
15.Ivana Težak Ž21B OK VihorCRO  64:34 (15) 64:34 +40:27
16.Vedrana Radić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  68:34 (16) 68:34 +44:27
17.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  69:30 (17) 69:30 +45:23
18.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  72:15 (18) 72:15 +48:08
Mirjana Čavlina Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Nastasia Melmajer Ž21B OK SovaCRO  mp disq

Ž35
1.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  54:19 (1) 54:19
2.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  54:32 (2) 54:32 +00:13
3.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35   54:46 (3) 54:46 +00:27
4.Matea Sršen Ž35 OK VihorCRO  56:36 (4) 56:36 +02:17
5.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  62:10 (5) 62:10 +07:51
6.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  65:25 (6) 65:25 +11:06
7.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  67:20 (7) 67:20 +13:01
8.Bernardica Stipic Ž35 OK VihorCRO  71:38 (8) 71:38 +17:19
9.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  73:22 (9) 73:22 +19:03
10.Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  85:17 (10) 85:17 +30:58
11.Tanja Potrebica Ž35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  88:25 (11) 88:25 +34:06
12.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  94:38 (12) 94:38 +40:19
13.Marta Kiš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  96:25 (13) 96:25 +42:06
Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  34:16 (1) 34:16
2.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  34:53 (2) 34:53 +00:37
3.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  35:57 (3) 35:57 +01:41
4.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  36:08 (4) 36:08 +01:52
5.Maja Cvitković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  48:30 (5) 48:30 +14:14
6.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  50:04 (6) 50:04 +15:48
7.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  50:17 (7) 50:17 +16:01
8.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  53:43 (8) 53:43 +19:27
9.Vera Franc Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  53:45 (9) 53:45 +19:29
10.Branka Fabek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  57:49 (10) 57:49 +23:33
11.Sanja Ostroški Ž45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  66:20 (11) 66:20 +32:04
12.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  66:21 (12) 66:21 +32:05
13.Anita Radoš Ž45 OK VihorCRO  76:22 (13) 76:22 +42:06
14.Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  83:16 (14) 83:16 +49:00
15.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  106:59 (15) 106:59 +72:43
16.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  109:23 (16) 109:23 +75:07
Nada Baturina Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Mirta Boban Ž45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq