v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOCup/2012->Results
Stage:
v

<
Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.David Černík BEGINNERS KOB DobruškaCZE  34:44 (1) 29:07 (1) 27:42 (1) 51:18 (1) 39:33 (2) 182:24
2.Alžbeta Kubenová BEGINNERS TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  48:06 (2) 40:19 (2) 42:50 (2) 76:17 (3) 32:12 (1) 239:44 +57:20
3.Paola Barbaro BEGINNERS Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettantiITA  77:09 (3) 63:43 (3) 66:26 (4) 85:39 (4) 72:49 (3) 365:46 +183:22
4.Phoebe Borthwick BEGINNERS ALCO 69FRA  239:52 (5) 104:33 (4) 64:40 (3) 139:53 (5) 94:49 (4) 643:47 +461:23
Žiga Rupnik-Fatur BEGINNERS Vtrec Ilirska BistricaSLO  58:33 (2) disq
Christine Williams BEGINNERS South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  92:38 (4) mp dns dns dns disq
Catherine Schmidt BEGINNERS TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  dns dns dns dns dns disq

KID'S COURSE
Eva Baldrianova KID'S COURSE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  disq
Adam Solar KID'S COURSE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  disq
Mathias Guignard KID'S COURSE Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  disq
Josef Mencl KID'S COURSE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  disq
Vaclav Mestka KID'S COURSE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  disq
Cloé Guignard KID'S COURSE Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  disq
Lucie Hlavacova KID'S COURSE TJ Tesla BrnoCZE  disq
Rasmus Neumann KID'S COURSE SV LengefeldGER  disq
Gaspard Ruiz KID'S COURSE balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  disq
Albin Chifflet KID'S COURSE Raidlink's 07FRA  disq
Fina Baath KID'S COURSE TSV GrünwaldGER  disq
Lena Baath KID'S COURSE TSV GrünwaldGER  disq
Lauritz Brunborg KID'S COURSE Fana ILNOR  disq
Celestin Dufour KID'S COURSE LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  disq
Zuzana Černíková KID'S COURSE KOB DobruškaCZE  disq
Klara Zakourilova KID'S COURSE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  disq
Claire Tremoulet KID'S COURSE Figeac Nature OrientationFRA  disq
Lucie Bobin KID'S COURSE O'JuraFRA  disq
Ambre Dufour KID'S COURSE LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  disq
Elina Dzirkale KID'S COURSE ZAJECLAT  disq

M10
1.Martin Simsa M10 MatFyz PrahaCZE  19:02 (1) 21:30 (8) 14:09 (14) 11:17 (2) 18:34 (7) 84:32
2.Karlis Valgis M10 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  35:02 (14) 17:40 (2) 10:55 (4) 10:29 (1) 15:53 (3) 89:59 +05:27
3.Loris Küng M10 björnbär okSUI  32:31 (11) 19:43 (5) 13:25 (10) 13:16 (6) 17:28 (6) 96:23 +11:51
4.Clément Montemont M10 ORIENTALPFRA  34:45 (13) 21:05 (7) 10:23 (2) 16:52 (11) 15:36 (1) 98:41 +14:09
5.Jakub Milan M10 TJ Tesla BrnoCZE  30:15 (8) 29:51 (17) 09:30 (1) 12:06 (4) 17:13 (5) 98:55 +14:23
6.Thomas Radondy M10 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  41:05 (17) 19:36 (4) 10:33 (3) 11:29 (3) 16:18 (4) 99:01 +14:29
7.Jacob Mikkelsen M10 Horsens OKDEN  21:04 (2) 20:26 (6) 29:55 (28) 15:31 (9) 15:43 (2) 102:39 +18:07
8.Dominik Prusa M10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  27:07 (6) 22:25 (10) 12:53 (9) 22:56 (22) 24:07 (16) 109:28 +24:56
9.Yoann Bonora M10 ALCO 69FRA  26:18 (5) 17:39 (1) 29:02 (27) 17:35 (12) 19:54 (8) 110:28 +25:56
10.Simon Perrin M10 NOSE PerrinFRA  31:49 (10) 24:02 (11) 12:25 (6) 18:41 (17) 23:47 (14) 110:44 +26:12
11.Jan Studer M10 OLG MurtenSUI  27:18 (7) 25:52 (12) 12:26 (7) 18:09 (14) 31:32 (24) 115:17 +30:45
12.Mario Minguez Saoner M10 Imperdible-BuffESP  35:35 (15) 28:44 (15) 18:03 (19) 16:43 (10) 20:08 (9) 119:13 +34:41
13.Martin Trnka M10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  25:29 (4) 27:00 (13) 14:00 (13) 14:18 (7) 39:21 (27) 120:08 +35:36
14.Michal Schenk M10 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  24:47 (3) 34:29 (22) 17:42 (18) 19:13 (18) 24:15 (18) 120:26 +35:54
15.Robin Wittberger M10 Kalksburg OLAUT  41:28 (18) 35:29 (24) 12:47 (8) 12:30 (5) 20:25 (10) 122:39 +38:07
16.Èric Loré M10 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  54:36 (22) 22:11 (9) 13:44 (12) 21:38 (21) 23:07 (12) 135:16 +50:44
17.Marek Trnka M10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  48:46 (20) 33:47 (20) 21:33 (21) 17:35 (12) 24:10 (17) 145:51 +61:19
18.Matyas Zakouril M10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  31:20 (9) 37:33 (25) 21:39 (23) 18:23 (15) 41:33 (28) 150:28 +65:56
19.Yaroslav Shvedov M10 Orienta SKI-ORUS  60:25 (24) 41:52 (26) 20:20 (20) 15:10 (8) 21:51 (11) 159:38 +75:06
20.Gael Channac M10 Raidlink's 07FRA  58:56 (23) 29:45 (16) 15:10 (15) 28:59 (28) 34:18 (26) 167:08 +82:36
21.Théophile Tremoulet M10 Figeac Nature OrientationFRA  54:03 (21) 35:00 (23) 21:33 (21) 37:18 (30) 27:43 (20) 175:37 +91:05
22.Dumortier Mathis M10 Corrèze COFRA  61:38 (25) 49:12 (27) 13:39 (11) 20:13 (19) 46:44 (30) 191:26 +106:54
23.Mathéo Marck M10 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  94:46 (28) 27:10 (14) 17:04 (17) 26:56 (27) 28:56 (22) 194:52 +110:20
24.Elouan Tronchon M10 ALCO 69FRA  68:41 (26) 70:43 (29) 23:26 (24) 25:08 (24) 29:23 (23) 217:21 +132:49
25.Gatien Delhotal M10 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  80:34 (27) 64:32 (28) 24:07 (25) 26:33 (26) 27:48 (21) 223:34 +139:02
Jan Gobec M10 OK VihorCRO  30:01 (29) 23:58 (15) disq
Niklas Braatz M10 Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGER  34:34 (12) 34:11 (21) dns dns dns disq
Tomas Baldrian M10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  dns mp 24:55 (26) 18:28 (16) 33:38 (25) disq
Scott Juvik M10 IL GularNOR  43:08 (19) 19:25 (3) disq
Nicolas Stuckelberger M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Veeti Vesterinen M10 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  36:51 (16) 31:38 (19) 15:56 (16) 25:11 (25) mp disq
Giuliano Michelotti M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luca Fontanot M10 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  43:46 (29) disq
Petr Lepsik M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gabriel Bonnaveira M10 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  mp 30:47 (18) 11:22 (5) 20:50 (20) 23:35 (13) disq
Filip Petrovič M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  23:19 (23) 25:30 (19) disq

M10-guided
1.Simon Vanspauwen M10-guided Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  34:09 (3) 18:43 (1) 12:09 (4) 15:23 (2) 17:33 (1) 97:57
2.Arthur Brunborg M10-guided Fana ILNOR  30:02 (2) 24:55 (4) 10:02 (1) 15:58 (3) 17:47 (2) 98:44 +00:47
3.Antoine Vanspauwen M10-guided Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  28:05 (1) 23:27 (3) 11:52 (3) 18:25 (6) 19:29 (3) 101:18 +03:21
4.Skirpans Janis M10-guided OK PuznisLAT  37:01 (5) 20:25 (2) 14:44 (7) 14:45 (1) 21:38 (4) 108:33 +10:36
5.Lucas Gillard M10-guided Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  54:37 (10) 25:41 (5) 12:55 (5) 17:42 (4) 26:17 (6) 137:12 +39:15
6.Guilhem Chifflet M10-guided Raidlink's 07FRA  45:11 (7) 35:18 (11) 11:08 (2) 20:06 (9) 27:28 (7) 139:11 +41:14
7.Julio Minguez Saoner M10-guided Imperdible-BuffESP  36:49 (4) 30:34 (9) 13:33 (6) 36:49 (15) 22:12 (5) 139:57 +42:00
8.Antoine Lesquer M10-guided Raidlink's 07FRA  46:22 (8) 36:31 (12) 17:01 (8) 19:44 (8) 27:44 (8) 147:22 +49:25
9.Ole Baath M10-guided TSV GrünwaldGER  38:56 (6) 28:20 (6) 27:42 (14) 18:18 (5) 41:43 (13) 154:59 +57:02
10.Jonas Willemsens M10-guided Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  71:42 (12) 29:51 (7) 18:48 (9) 19:17 (7) 30:58 (9) 170:36 +72:39
11.Enrique Barcia Belinchón M10-guided OrientagetafeESP  79:48 (13) 30:24 (8) 19:08 (10) 24:00 (11) 32:25 (10) 185:45 +87:48
12.Jorge Barcia Belinchón M10-guided OrientagetafeESP  81:51 (14) 31:14 (10) 19:15 (11) 24:15 (12) 32:28 (11) 189:03 +91:06
13.Martin Toth M10-guided Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  51:39 (9) 42:03 (13) 29:28 (15) 27:45 (13) 51:00 (14) 201:55 +103:58
14.Colin Marck M10-guided Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  103:49 (15) 58:56 (15) 26:34 (13) 32:26 (14) 67:25 (16) 289:10 +191:13
15.Sergey Shebashev M10-guided Orienta SKI-ORUS  65:55 (11) 49:28 (14) 21:17 (12) 111:43 (16) 56:08 (15) 304:31 +206:34
Domen Filip Petrovič M10-guided Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  22:48 (10) 39:14 (12) disq

M12
1.Tommy Delenne M12 ACAFRA  20:50 (2) 22:38 (10) 14:34 (3) 24:52 (2) 20:06 (5) 103:00
2.Riccardo Casanova M12 OLG RegensburgGER  21:31 (3) 16:16 (2) 14:33 (2) 32:33 (11) 20:18 (6) 105:11 +02:11
3.Daniil Kotov M12 Orienta SKI-ORUS  23:13 (4) 21:44 (9) 18:58 (14) 29:51 (8) 19:13 (3) 112:59 +09:59
4.Rihards Krūmiņš M12 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  27:52 (13) 19:10 (4) 14:07 (1) 36:56 (16) 17:22 (2) 115:27 +12:27
5.Mikhail Minkin M12 Orienta SKI-ORUS  18:53 (1) 28:19 (23) 15:53 (5) 21:41 (1) 31:19 (28) 116:05 +13:05
6.Matiss Leitlands M12 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  25:10 (8) 19:40 (5) 17:10 (7) 31:49 (9) 29:10 (25) 122:59 +19:59
7.Dmitry Tikhonov M12 Omega MoscowRUS  31:27 (20) 20:23 (7) 17:28 (10) 39:06 (20) 17:14 (1) 125:38 +22:38
8.Stefan Rainer M12 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  23:55 (6) 27:25 (22) 18:38 (11) 46:32 (29) 19:50 (4) 136:20 +33:20
9.Simen Spets Storhov M12 Freidig - StorhovNOR  29:14 (14) 23:21 (12) 29:40 (30) 29:08 (7) 25:54 (15) 137:17 +34:17
10.Martin Tronchon M12 ALCO 69FRA  32:32 (23) 26:14 (18) 25:18 (22) 29:05 (6) 24:21 (13) 137:30 +34:30
11.Herman Brunborg M12 Fana ILNOR  36:23 (28) 29:06 (26) 18:56 (13) 35:17 (15) 20:49 (8) 140:31 +37:31
12.Maris Heinols M12 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  31:11 (19) 24:51 (14) 22:51 (18) 38:00 (18) 23:49 (12) 140:42 +37:42
13.Stepan Kosyrev M12 Orienta SKI-ORUS  23:50 (5) 32:11 (32) 24:05 (20) 40:40 (21) 23:18 (10) 144:04 +41:04
14.Thierry Odermatt M12 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  34:24 (25) 30:47 (29) 20:19 (15) 33:43 (13) 27:37 (20) 146:50 +43:50
15.Martin Aschermann M12 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  38:27 (30) 19:41 (6) 26:35 (23) 32:46 (12) 36:09 (31) 153:38 +50:38
16.Vaiculis Armands M12 OK PuznisLAT  27:11 (12) 26:39 (20) 27:38 (26) 38:05 (19) 34:22 (30) 153:55 +50:55
17.Guillaume Eyen M12 C.O.LiègeBEL  25:00 (7) 28:30 (24) 18:51 (12) 32:00 (10) 51:03 (36) 155:24 +52:24
18.Tomas Milan M12 TJ Tesla BrnoCZE  36:42 (29) 26:22 (19) 24:06 (21) 44:27 (25) 25:00 (14) 156:37 +53:37
19.Lucas Montemont M12 ORIENTALPFRA  27:07 (11) 22:45 (11) 31:42 (31) 52:42 (31) 23:24 (11) 157:40 +54:40
20.Jann Andri Küng M12 björnbär okSUI  29:16 (15) 32:22 (33) 22:35 (17) 44:39 (26) 31:05 (27) 159:57 +56:57
21.Alexander Ivanov M12 BegunBUL  39:38 (31) 38:33 (35) 23:09 (19) 37:50 (17) 26:57 (18) 166:07 +63:07
22.Juan Sanz Alejandre M12 LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONESP  30:39 (18) 25:29 (16) 38:20 (36) 41:50 (23) 31:36 (29) 167:54 +64:54
23.Lucas Stangegaard Pérez M12 Club COMAESP  35:14 (26) 30:30 (28) 35:35 (35) 41:51 (24) 28:58 (23) 172:08 +69:08
24.Louis Lamor M12 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  32:20 (22) 42:28 (38) 27:27 (25) 45:46 (28) 29:41 (26) 177:42 +74:42
25.Krystof Prusa M12 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  42:29 (33) 37:12 (34) 34:10 (34) 45:33 (27) 28:06 (21) 187:30 +84:30
26.Antonin Forst M12 MatFyz PrahaCZE  36:13 (27) 29:00 (25) 28:08 (29) 66:53 (33) 27:17 (19) 187:31 +84:31
27.Vlad Groshkov M12 Orienta SKI-ORUS  51:52 (35) 54:39 (39) 26:57 (24) 28:43 (5) 37:42 (32) 199:53 +96:53
28.Jakub Schenk M12 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  41:50 (32) 32:06 (31) 55:56 (40) 49:57 (30) 28:53 (22) 208:42 +105:42
29.Anton Roger M12 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  69:56 (39) 32:02 (30) 22:32 (16) 41:00 (22) 46:18 (35) 211:48 +108:48
30.Javier Fernandez Cascales M12 Imperdible-BuffESP  61:01 (37) 30:05 (27) 38:35 (37) 62:15 (32) 23:09 (9) 215:05 +112:05
31.Nilas Stamer M12 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  64:23 (38) 41:13 (37) 28:05 (28) 88:03 (35) 46:08 (34) 267:52 +164:52
32.Serpe Nicolas M12 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  92:26 (40) 67:20 (40) 49:02 (39) 67:21 (34) 65:00 (37) 341:09 +238:09
Jaime Hernandez Martin M12 Orientacion Rio CarrionESP  mp 39:37 (36) 27:44 (27) mp dns disq
Heine Linga M12 IL GularNOR  dns mp 48:57 (38) dns 44:05 (33) disq
Lucas Bourgeois M12 BOA81FRA  31:30 (21) 25:50 (17) 33:50 (33) disq
Adrien Laville M12 ACAFRA  34:18 (24) 18:41 (3) 16:24 (6) mp 20:42 (7) disq
Vertti Lepo M12 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  56:03 (36) 25:20 (15) 31:56 (32) mp 29:02 (24) disq
Aleksi Mutka M12 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  46:12 (34) 23:38 (13) dns dns 26:20 (16) disq
Pauls Alberings M12 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  25:59 (9) dnf 17:16 (8) 27:42 (4) 26:46 (17) disq
Guilhem Haberkorn M12 ADOCFRA  26:07 (10) 26:54 (21) 14:44 (4) 27:36 (3) mp disq
Raphael Soulie M12 Saint-Medard Orientation GirondeFRA  30:37 (17) 14:56 (1) disq
Leduc Paul M12 Corrèze COFRA  29:55 (16) 21:22 (8) 17:24 (9) 33:57 (14) mp disq

M14
1.Nicola Banfi M14 Sele TISUI  30:26 (9) 28:13 (5) 18:48 (1) 30:14 (3) 21:53 (1) 129:34
2.Mathieu Perrin M14 NOSE PerrinFRA  28:12 (6) 26:55 (1) 23:47 (5) 28:50 (1) 26:57 (5) 134:41 +05:07
3.Oskar Spets Storhov M14 Freidig - StorhovNOR  27:00 (4) 27:34 (3) 20:54 (2) 35:54 (8) 25:35 (3) 136:57 +07:23
4.Guilhem Elias M14 ACAFRA  28:12 (6) 28:15 (6) 23:20 (3) 29:11 (2) 29:01 (7) 137:59 +08:25
5.Erik Döhler M14 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  26:35 (3) 27:02 (2) 24:12 (6) 35:25 (7) 27:48 (6) 141:02 +11:28
6.Silvan Ullmann M14 ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSUI  26:27 (1) 36:13 (18) 28:44 (11) 38:15 (10) 26:45 (4) 156:24 +26:50
7.Pavel Sapko M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  26:30 (2) 32:17 (13) 24:55 (7) 43:47 (15) 29:07 (8) 156:36 +27:02
8.Nils Eyer M14 ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSUI  33:23 (14) 30:06 (11) 27:46 (10) 41:36 (12) 37:56 (22) 170:47 +41:13
9.Elouan Boulestreau M14 quimper orientationFRA  37:41 (24) 31:54 (12) 30:45 (16) 39:26 (11) 31:23 (10) 171:09 +41:35
10.Ondrej Hlavac M14 TJ Tesla BrnoCZE  32:21 (13) 28:03 (4) 28:53 (12) 48:30 (24) 34:00 (14) 171:47 +42:13
11.Siro Corsi M14 Sele TISUI  34:45 (17) 29:09 (7) 39:06 (33) 33:55 (5) 35:06 (16) 172:01 +42:27
12.Cavarroc Hugo M14 Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  39:32 (27) 32:24 (14) 23:37 (4) 45:55 (21) 34:35 (15) 176:03 +46:29
13.Stanislav Palamarchuk M14 OK MaximumUKR  36:17 (22) 30:00 (10) 32:28 (19) 42:26 (14) 38:07 (23) 179:18 +49:44
14.Leduc Benjamin M14 Corrèze COFRA  27:02 (5) 29:15 (8) 26:10 (9) 52:19 (28) 49:20 (37) 184:06 +54:32
15.Maxim Rosinsky M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  29:44 (8) 56:05 (43) 29:50 (14) 42:03 (13) 37:49 (20) 195:31 +65:57
16.Moritz Schulze M14 Team SachsenGER  39:51 (29) 38:39 (24) 37:05 (32) 33:36 (4) 50:21 (38) 199:32 +69:58
17.Bullier Romain M14 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  37:30 (23) 43:18 (31) 34:56 (27) 47:44 (22) 37:52 (21) 201:20 +71:46
18.Ignacio Sánchez Muñoz M14 FEDOESP  34:48 (18) 39:56 (25) 33:12 (23) 48:57 (25) 44:59 (33) 201:52 +72:18
19.Franz Gawlitza M14 Team SachsenGER  31:45 (12) 40:09 (26) 33:32 (25) 54:43 (30) 42:00 (27) 202:09 +72:35
20.Pedro Stangegaard Pérez M14 Club COMAESP  44:25 (34) 37:56 (22) 34:17 (26) 61:29 (37) 35:55 (18) 214:02 +84:28
21.Igor Zubov M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  33:30 (15) 44:18 (32) 51:52 (49) 49:52 (26) 36:31 (19) 216:03 +86:29
22.Jolan Néel M14 Raidlink's 07FRA  37:48 (25) 57:45 (45) 33:07 (22) 45:38 (20) 44:49 (32) 219:07 +89:33
23.Fedor Schshepelev M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  55:00 (44) 37:04 (21) 41:01 (35) 44:50 (16) 42:50 (29) 220:45 +91:11
24.Herwig Allwinger Jr M14 OK BrežiceSLO  43:30 (33) 38:07 (23) 30:21 (15) 68:07 (47) 40:53 (25) 220:58 +91:24
25.Egor Vetchinov M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  50:57 (38) 44:51 (33) 36:58 (31) 61:05 (36) 33:49 (13) 227:40 +98:06
26.Kirill Lepeshenko M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  46:20 (35) 36:35 (19) 49:03 (44) 51:51 (27) 50:26 (39) 234:15 +104:41
27.Marti Illa Camps M14 FEDOESP  39:33 (28) 41:15 (30) 50:12 (46) 64:19 (43) 43:00 (30) 238:19 +108:45
28.James Ackland M14 InterlopersGBR  47:35 (37) 40:44 (27) 31:19 (18) 63:30 (41) 57:21 (49) 240:29 +110:55
29.Ivan Isaev M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  31:21 (11) 48:09 (36) 47:59 (42) 63:50 (42) 51:15 (41) 242:34 +113:00
30.Luis De Frutos Coll M14 FEDOESP  35:50 (20) 53:42 (40) 41:26 (37) 65:48 (45) 47:01 (34) 243:47 +114:13
31.Miguel Corral Suárez M14 FEDOESP  60:48 (48) 51:51 (39) 40:28 (34) 56:43 (32) 39:16 (24) 249:06 +119:32
32.Leopold Forca M14 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  52:53 (42) 36:48 (20) 56:58 (51) 72:05 (53) 31:51 (11) 250:35 +121:01
33.Raul Ortega Ochoa M14 FEDOESP  55:39 (45) 45:40 (34) 58:11 (52) 59:21 (33) 35:07 (17) 253:58 +124:24
34.Arnau Loro Sansa M14 FEDOESP  41:31 (31) 79:26 (54) 30:56 (17) 48:23 (23) 54:26 (45) 254:42 +125:08
35.Gašper Rejec M14 OK AzimutSLO  65:12 (49) 40:58 (28) 43:05 (40) 62:13 (40) 56:34 (47) 268:02 +138:28
36.Guillaume Colle M14 C.O.LiègeBEL  51:36 (39) 82:34 (55) 35:22 (28) 45:11 (18) 55:03 (46) 269:46 +140:12
37.Jan Zanda M14 SK ChoteborCZE  43:17 (32) 61:33 (47) 50:08 (45) 64:49 (44) 57:03 (48) 276:50 +147:16
38.Joonas Ojanen M14 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  72:42 (51) 56:23 (44) 46:56 (41) 59:33 (34) 53:45 (43) 289:19 +159:45
39.Adrian Ramirez Sampedro M14 FEDOESP  73:40 (52) 78:48 (53) 41:31 (38) 62:05 (39) 61:11 (52) 317:15 +187:41
40.Yury Sysoev M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  76:16 (53) 49:56 (38) 71:59 (59) 71:59 (52) 49:08 (36) 319:18 +189:44
41.Kai Laue M14 OLG OrtenauGER  52:45 (40) 61:09 (46) 70:09 (58) 68:59 (48) 67:40 (56) 320:42 +191:08
42.Pablo Fernandez Cascales M14 Imperdible-BuffESP  84:34 (55) 68:57 (50) 51:45 (48) 83:20 (56) 41:08 (26) 329:44 +200:10
43.Sergio Moran Callado M14 FEDOESP  87:32 (56) 62:40 (48) 65:22 (55) 69:47 (50) 49:01 (35) 334:22 +204:48
44.Pomart Armand M14 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  80:54 (54) 55:49 (42) 42:00 (39) 92:24 (59) 65:58 (55) 337:05 +207:31
45.Manuel Jesus Dominguez Rubio M14 FEDOESP  72:37 (50) 91:22 (57) 59:22 (53) 89:34 (57) 61:00 (51) 373:55 +244:21
46.Vincent Sogno M14 1307PR (A C Aurélien)FRA  104:29 (57) 72:18 (51) 85:46 (60) 91:09 (58) 63:53 (54) 417:35 +288:01
Dominic Studer M14 OLG MurtenSUI  31:13 (10) 35:14 (16) 32:47 (20) mp 33:02 (12) disq
Jérémi Pourre M14 Balise 25FRA  38:48 (26) 34:47 (15) 33:02 (21) 34:18 (6) mp disq
Jonas Brütsch M14 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  54:38 (43) mp 36:19 (30) 45:13 (19) 30:48 (9) disq
Alejandro Alvarez Toyos M14 FEDOESP  35:57 (21) mp 33:21 (24) 69:15 (49) 42:41 (28) disq
Iván Carrera Cuenca M14 Club COMAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Dumortier Benjamin M14 Corrèze COFRA  mp 104:28 (59) 61:00 (54) 66:25 (46) 70:25 (57) disq
Manuel Parrilla Lahoz M14 FEDOESP  52:51 (41) 67:29 (49) mp 81:21 (55) 43:28 (31) disq
Ruben Néel M14 Raidlink's 07FRA  mp 74:42 (52) mp 107:51 (60) 62:32 (53) disq
Dennis Bräuer M14 Team SachsenGER  33:45 (16) 55:22 (41) dns dns 59:51 (50) disq
Matej Škarabot M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  35:36 (29) 53:41 (29) 50:49 (40) disq
Matic Vogrič M14 RSKSLO  30:42 disq
Rustam Rakhmanov M14 OK MaximumUKR  40:47 (30) 41:01 (29) 51:14 (47) 45:02 (17) mp disq
Lievin Crefcoeur M14 Altair COBEL  mp 48:23 (37) 53:25 (50) 56:39 (31) 54:20 (44) disq
Fernando Hernandez Martin M14 Orientacion Rio CarrionESP  111:12 (58) 103:03 (58) mp 134:51 (61) dns disq
Arturs Valgis M14 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  46:25 (36) 35:55 (17) 41:20 (36) 77:04 (54) mp disq
Alexey Lvov M14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  35:05 (19) 47:14 (35) 29:11 (13) dns dns disq
Guillermo Alonso Puras M14 FEDOESP  155:08 (59) 82:35 (56) 69:23 (56) 60:32 (35) mp disq
Vit Kostejn M14 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  mp 29:38 (9) 25:45 (8) 36:08 (9) 24:48 (2) disq
Adrià Pinyol Barrios M14 Montsant OrientacióESP  56:14 (46) mp 69:40 (57) 69:58 (51) dnf disq
Carlos Sanz Alejandre M14 LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONESP  57:50 (47) mp 49:00 (43) 61:40 (38) 53:02 (42) disq

M16
1.Quentin Rauturier M16 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  27:41 (1) 35:25 (2) 22:38 (1) 38:44 (2) 34:27 (3) 158:55
2.Arnaud Perrin M16 NOSE PerrinFRA  29:27 (2) 39:01 (9) 26:12 (3) 43:04 (8) 32:56 (1) 170:40 +11:45
3.Matous Furst M16 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  32:33 (5) 36:07 (4) 28:52 (10) 41:56 (5) 33:55 (2) 173:23 +14:28
4.William Delenne M16 ACAFRA  33:57 (9) 37:41 (6) 27:20 (4) 38:40 (1) 40:23 (14) 178:01 +19:06
4.Martin Šmelík M16 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  32:57 (7) 36:26 (5) 28:25 (9) 42:34 (6) 37:39 (6) 178:01 +19:06
6.Adrián Tóth M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  32:32 (4) 39:16 (10) 29:59 (11) 43:10 (9) 38:32 (10) 183:29 +24:34
7.Stepan Picek M16 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  34:01 (10) 38:10 (8) 28:20 (7) 39:23 (3) 46:21 (20) 186:15 +27:20
8.Filip Wolf M16 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  31:55 (3) 42:22 (14) 32:42 (19) 54:14 (23) 38:50 (12) 200:03 +41:08
9.Albert Acedo Casellas M16 FEDOESP  44:43 (30) 40:27 (11) 30:54 (13) 52:39 (19) 36:32 (4) 205:15 +46:20
10.Adrien Delenne M16 ACAFRA  34:26 (11) 34:19 (1) 32:43 (20) 53:24 (21) 51:07 (27) 205:59 +47:04
11.Peter Tušar M16 OK AzimutSLO  40:02 (20) 38:04 (7) 27:39 (5) 49:53 (15) 56:33 (40) 212:11 +53:16
12.Pierre-Louis Janand M16 Balise 25FRA  32:35 (6) 42:11 (13) 53:49 (62) 44:33 (10) 39:04 (13) 212:12 +53:17
13.Zakariás Erősdi M16 CS SAT CARPATIROM  36:30 (17) 46:05 (18) 36:17 (30) 50:05 (16) 49:04 (22) 218:01 +59:06
14.Elmar Montero Carceles M16 FEDOESP  40:36 (22) 42:31 (15) 32:11 (17) 48:39 (12) 54:21 (32) 218:18 +59:23
15.Endijs Titomers M16 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  36:06 (14) 47:56 (22) 31:08 (14) 59:47 (31) 43:38 (16) 218:35 +59:40
16.Hajdu Erik M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  41:58 (25) 45:08 (16) 44:11 (44) 49:09 (14) 41:09 (15) 221:35 +62:40
17.Martin Sogno M16 1307PR (A C Aurélien)FRA  51:40 (43) 47:11 (19) 33:06 (21) 52:15 (18) 38:07 (7) 222:19 +63:24
18.Jesús Rodríguez Corrochano M16 FEDOESP  40:02 (20) 48:45 (24) 28:02 (6) 59:31 (30) 51:41 (29) 228:01 +69:06
19.Cosme Sanchez Dorado M16 FEDOESP  36:07 (15) 54:59 (38) 35:52 (28) 50:46 (17) 50:46 (26) 228:30 +69:35
20.Jan Štál M16 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  44:35 (29) 47:53 (21) 28:23 (8) 63:50 (38) 44:33 (17) 229:14 +70:19
21.Joshua Brandt Böehnert M16 FEDOESP  49:20 (40) 49:22 (25) 34:57 (24) 56:58 (26) 38:38 (11) 229:15 +70:20
22.Blaž Petrovič M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:48 (23) 49:42 (26) 35:16 (27) 61:42 (33) 47:09 (21) 234:37 +75:42
23.Martino Beretta M16 Sele TISUI  44:50 (31) 55:50 (40) 33:54 (22) 48:53 (13) 51:12 (28) 234:39 +75:44
24.Zdeněk Zikmund M16 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  55:01 (53) 50:06 (27) 31:35 (15) 53:07 (20) 54:59 (35) 244:48 +85:53
25.Kirill Pivovarov M16 FEDOESP  43:43 (28) 45:10 (17) 48:27 (51) 69:44 (48) 38:30 (9) 245:34 +86:39
26.Jorge Rodriguez Alonso M16 FEDOESP  51:45 (45) 58:13 (42) 41:12 (38) 62:28 (36) 44:49 (18) 258:27 +99:32
27.Aivis Šiliņš M16 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  45:11 (32) 51:20 (28) 49:22 (53) 65:43 (42) 50:06 (24) 261:42 +102:47
28.Miguel Angel Aguilar Lara M16 FEDOESP  45:18 (33) 53:14 (31) 34:01 (23) 80:20 (61) 49:27 (23) 262:20 +103:25
29.Julien Laville M16 ACAFRA  43:06 (27) 57:01 (41) 41:11 (37) 71:09 (51) 50:21 (25) 262:48 +103:53
30.Heinrich Salzmann M16 Team SachsenGER  52:35 (47) 63:09 (49) 32:26 (18) 53:51 (22) 62:03 (48) 264:04 +105:09
31.Carlos Raico Landa Sánchez M16 FEDOESP  41:02 (24) 53:28 (32) 44:34 (45) 75:04 (56) 52:10 (30) 266:18 +107:23
32.Brian Odermatt M16 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  57:30 (58) 54:49 (37) 42:35 (41) 57:06 (27) 55:00 (36) 267:00 +108:05
33.Evgeni Maerkovich M16 OstarsISR  54:14 (51) 55:46 (39) 37:36 (31) 66:00 (43) 54:48 (33) 268:24 +109:29
34.Enrique Alonso Fernández M16 FEDOESP  59:20 (60) 52:45 (29) 39:02 (33) 74:54 (55) 45:50 (19) 271:51 +112:56
35.Jorge Cermeño Berrocal M16 FEDOESP  52:19 (46) 62:29 (47) 40:47 (36) 66:55 (44) 60:48 (45) 283:18 +124:23
36.Quim Solé Llobet M16 FEDOESP  68:21 (69) 60:52 (44) 43:12 (42) 55:40 (24) 55:37 (37) 283:42 +124:47
37.Basil Dätwyler M16 OLG PfäffikonSUI  55:22 (54) 59:52 (43) 50:37 (57) 63:26 (37) 60:10 (44) 289:27 +130:32
38.Oskari Jumppanen M16 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  51:43 (44) 65:01 (53) 50:19 (56) 67:32 (45) 54:57 (34) 289:32 +130:37
39.Jérémy Brédo M16 OLV EifelBEL  46:16 (34) 69:48 (59) 49:04 (52) 69:04 (46) 56:32 (39) 290:44 +131:49
40.Matthäus Steudler M16 Team SachsenGER  48:38 (38) 54:11 (35) 43:59 (43) 78:08 (58) 66:10 (53) 291:06 +132:11
41.Luis Milvaques Casadó M16 FEDOESP  47:38 (37) 66:21 (55) 59:46 (64) 58:44 (29) 61:25 (46) 293:54 +134:59
42.Kaspars Slaveiks M16 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  42:25 (26) 86:42 (67) 40:06 (35) 61:52 (34) 68:49 (55) 299:54 +140:59
43.Artur Leshko M16 OK MaximumUKR  36:25 (16) 64:00 (51) 35:12 (26) 95:02 (68) 70:50 (56) 301:29 +142:34
44.Yury Balev M16 Orienta SKI-ORUS  52:58 (48) 63:10 (50) 45:02 (47) 69:10 (47) 73:09 (57) 303:29 +144:34
45.Arnau Requena Fernandez M16 FEDOESP  55:28 (55) 64:32 (52) 49:33 (54) 64:41 (40) 75:49 (58) 310:03 +151:08
46.Nils Javier Elbing M16 FEDOESP  56:11 (56) 54:16 (36) 50:09 (55) 56:10 (25) 98:10 (66) 314:56 +156:01
47.Felipe Hermida Arias M16 FEDOESP  53:00 (49) 65:18 (54) 63:06 (66) 78:14 (59) 59:31 (42) 319:09 +160:14
48.Diego Lázaro De Juan M16 FEDOESP  54:52 (52) 103:10 (70) 36:04 (29) 62:08 (35) 64:29 (52) 320:43 +161:48
49.Valentin Forca M16 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  70:45 (72) 67:47 (58) 41:26 (39) 74:45 (54) 67:45 (54) 322:28 +163:33
50.Andrés Francés Parra M16 FEDOESP  60:05 (63) 61:40 (45) 50:39 (58) 88:21 (64) 62:37 (50) 323:22 +164:27
51.Theo Radondy M16 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  68:14 (67) 66:58 (57) 39:31 (34) 65:23 (41) 84:55 (62) 325:01 +166:06
52.Darío Fidalgo Casares M16 FEDOESP  69:05 (70) 66:53 (56) 56:17 (63) 71:25 (52) 63:15 (51) 326:55 +168:00
53.Fabien Bonnaveira M16 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  69:25 (71) 81:29 (63) 53:45 (61) 60:36 (32) 62:28 (49) 327:43 +168:48
54.Wilhelm Ihle M16 Team SachsenGER  65:16 (65) 62:14 (46) 45:24 (49) 69:51 (49) 92:20 (64) 335:05 +176:10
55.Emil Sasse M16 Team SachsenGER  66:31 (66) 82:43 (64) 47:31 (50) 93:14 (67) 52:31 (31) 342:30 +183:35
56.Maxime Berger M16 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  53:06 (50) 83:41 (65) 82:48 (71) 76:40 (57) 59:33 (43) 355:48 +196:53
57.Evrard Jacques M16 Corrèze COFRA  74:41 (73) 86:04 (66) 41:30 (40) 95:38 (69) 61:54 (47) 359:47 +200:52
58.Alexander Kulgavy M16 Orienta SKI-ORUS  59:22 (62) 101:56 (69) 52:24 (59) 85:57 (63) 77:22 (59) 377:01 +218:06
59.Thomas Štubňa M16 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  60:14 (64) 74:01 (62) 68:13 (68) 79:15 (60) 95:23 (65) 377:06 +218:11
60.Antoine Launois M16 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  56:53 (57) 71:41 (60) 71:51 (69) 82:54 (62) 106:23 (68) 389:42 +230:47
61.Michael Štubňa M16 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  68:14 (67) 101:37 (68) 62:05 (65) 121:40 (71) 99:14 (67) 452:50 +293:55
62.Nathan Delhotal M16 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  82:16 (76) 143:49 (72) 76:27 (70) 98:12 (70) 83:57 (61) 484:41 +325:46
63.Jesús Antruejo Acero M16 FEDOESP  74:42 (74) 121:29 (71) 98:45 (72) 138:47 (72) 90:02 (63) 523:45 +364:50
Edvin Smedberg M16 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  33:11 (8) 35:44 (3) 25:47 (2) dnf dns disq
Martin Mathis M16 SOLunévilleFRA  37:35 (18) mp 31:55 (16) 41:16 (4) 38:08 (8) disq
Sakari Puolakanaho M16 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  46:19 (35) mp 52:35 (60) 64:39 (39) dns disq
Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M16 FEDOESP  49:55 (41) 48:15 (23) 38:11 (32) 70:24 (50) mp disq
Markus Grätsch M16 Team SachsenGER  36:05 (13) 53:01 (30) mp mp mp disq
Andraž Rupnik M16 OK AzimutSLO  79:21 (75) 62:45 (48) 65:29 (67) 89:23 (65) dns disq
Máté Dalos M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  34:41 (12) 40:27 (11) mp 48:01 (11) 36:49 (5) disq
Aleix Ferrer Font M16 FEDOESP  38:14 (19) 47:39 (20) mp 73:50 (53) 81:16 (60) disq
Vinsci Kivinen M16 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  58:35 (59) 73:21 (61) 45:15 (48) mp 58:46 (41) disq
Aymeric Roger M16 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  46:41 (36) 53:31 (33) 30:19 (12) 42:50 (7) mp disq
Niklas Aichholzer M16 OLC GrazAUT  48:51 (39) 54:03 (34) 44:41 (46) 91:16 (66) mp disq
Alejandro Catalan Garcia M16 FEDOESP  51:05 (42) mp 35:05 (25) 58:15 (28) 55:43 (38) disq
Andraž De Luisa M16 SSD GAJAITA  59:20 (60) disq

M18
1.Loïc Marty M18 Figeac Nature OrientationFRA  57:07 (2) 70:32 (11) 28:38 (1) 53:53 (5) 45:21 (1) 255:31
2.Valentin Levesy M18 Orient'alpFRA  58:37 (6) 59:39 (1) 34:08 (6) 49:12 (2) 54:32 (7) 256:08 +00:37
3.Apostol Atanasov M18 TrapezitsaBUL  58:09 (5) 65:44 (3) 35:42 (12) 56:16 (8) 52:35 (4) 268:26 +12:55
4.Daniels Karklins M18 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  59:24 (7) 69:06 (6) 30:20 (2) 58:05 (11) 53:45 (5) 270:40 +15:09
5.Cédric Beaudenon M18 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  61:04 (11) 69:12 (7) 33:48 (4) 58:35 (13) 49:05 (2) 271:44 +16:13
6.Quentin Page M18 Athlétic Club AurélienFRA  60:21 (9) 72:21 (12) 35:05 (11) 52:36 (4) 55:42 (8) 276:05 +20:34
7.Maxime Rauturier M18 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  63:32 (12) 69:27 (10) 40:07 (19) 51:02 (3) 52:30 (3) 276:38 +21:07
8.Philipp Khlebnikov M18 ANCOSUI  57:39 (3) 76:59 (18) 34:56 (10) 57:30 (10) 54:08 (6) 281:12 +25:41
9.Simon Bradbury M18 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  58:01 (4) 66:55 (4) 37:23 (14) 62:27 (15) 57:08 (9) 281:54 +26:23
10.César Virlogeux M18 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  59:35 (8) 81:10 (19) 36:26 (13) 55:28 (7) 57:29 (11) 290:08 +34:37
11.Itay Manor M18 Modiin O clubISR  66:19 (13) 74:58 (14) 34:36 (9) 58:29 (12) 59:00 (12) 293:22 +37:51
12.Rémi Villedieu M18 CrapahutFRA  60:25 (10) 74:21 (13) 34:24 (8) 53:57 (6) 75:36 (21) 298:43 +43:12
13.Martin Stoll M18 Team SachsenGER  77:22 (18) 69:16 (8) 39:59 (18) 56:54 (9) 61:59 (17) 305:30 +49:59
14.Clément Demeuse M18 C.O.LiègeBEL  88:17 (27) 75:22 (15) 33:54 (5) 62:45 (16) 60:29 (15) 320:47 +65:16
15.José Fco. Bañón Hernández M18 FEDOESP  85:14 (23) 84:36 (21) 37:44 (15) 80:02 (29) 61:24 (16) 349:00 +93:29
16.Standa Nejman M18 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  81:29 (20) 89:19 (26) 52:10 (33) 69:23 (18) 60:15 (14) 352:36 +97:05
17.Carlos Benitez Macias M18 FEDOESP  72:12 (14) 76:34 (16) 47:16 (27) 81:31 (34) 78:10 (23) 355:43 +100:12
18.Santiago Treceño Boto M18 FEDOESP  76:37 (17) 90:11 (27) 48:48 (29) 81:13 (33) 68:44 (18) 365:33 +110:02
19.Vili Väänänen M18 IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN  75:53 (16) 76:35 (17) 51:46 (32) 75:34 (23) 90:47 (34) 370:35 +115:04
20.Manuel Lopez Ruiz M18 FEDOESP  82:53 (22) 90:52 (28) 39:01 (16) 77:24 (25) 85:00 (28) 375:10 +119:39
21.Pavel Petr M18 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  98:23 (30) 87:14 (24) 42:21 (22) 77:29 (26) 71:38 (19) 377:05 +121:34
22.Daniel Navarro Cutillas M18 FEDOESP  82:48 (21) 97:12 (31) 41:54 (21) 75:18 (22) 89:00 (31) 386:12 +130:41
23.Martin Posselt M18 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  78:07 (19) 91:44 (29) 45:37 (26) 79:24 (28) 108:09 (38) 403:01 +147:30
24.Paul Loge M18 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  109:56 (35) 88:30 (25) 55:02 (35) 72:54 (20) 87:13 (30) 413:35 +158:04
25.Felipe Sordo Alonso M18 FEDOESP  114:22 (38) 111:20 (35) 47:49 (28) 73:56 (21) 82:51 (26) 430:18 +174:47
26.Miguel Moreno Martín M18 FEDOESP  94:17 (28) 128:20 (39) 53:54 (34) 80:19 (30) 76:59 (22) 433:49 +178:18
27.Berjoan Adrien M18 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  119:38 (41) 105:35 (33) 72:29 (40) 86:09 (36) 82:55 (27) 466:46 +211:15
28.Alexandre Roger M18 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  73:51 (15) 157:16 (42) 43:58 (25) 93:25 (37) 99:58 (35) 468:28 +212:57
29.Marko Pietari M18 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  97:32 (29) 116:22 (37) 64:43 (38) 99:52 (40) 90:25 (32) 468:54 +213:23
30.Geoffrey Hoff M18 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  115:06 (39) 113:28 (36) 49:02 (30) 105:41 (41) 104:26 (37) 487:43 +232:12
31.Clément Lecuyer M18 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  115:56 (40) 142:19 (41) 55:42 (36) 98:13 (38) 81:46 (25) 493:56 +238:25
32.Emeric Louvel M18 COBSFRA  105:16 (33) 139:03 (40) 65:35 (39) 98:27 (39) 90:37 (33) 498:58 +243:27
33.Thibaut Lecuyer M18 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  101:14 (32) 121:29 (38) 81:01 (42) 109:10 (42) 100:23 (36) 513:17 +257:46
34.Alexandre Lemaistre M18 COBSFRA  109:17 (34) 167:05 (43) 74:18 (41) 85:09 (35) 80:23 (24) 516:12 +260:41
Alvaro Prieto Del Campo M18 FEDOESP  110:20 (36) 81:37 (20) 41:38 (20) 75:37 (24) mp disq
Jošt Lapajne M18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 39:52 (17) 80:19 (30) dns disq
Gregor Hvala M18 OK AzimutSLO  dns 86:04 (23) 43:57 (24) mp 73:06 (20) disq
Emils Henrijs Taube M18 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  51:37 (1) 63:15 (2) 34:23 (7) 47:41 (1) mp disq
Lukáš Knepr M18 KOB Baník SokolovCZE  mp 97:10 (30) 83:57 (43) 80:53 (32) 86:13 (29) disq
Tilen Rupnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dnf 43:34 (23) 77:52 (27) dns disq
Aljaž Borštnik M18 OK TivoliSLO  85:55 (25) 103:42 (32) 59:27 (37) mp dns disq
Ross Juvik M18 IL GularNOR  111:17 (37) mp disq
Pierre Soulie M18 Saint-Medard Orientation GirondeFRA  85:51 (24) 111:17 (34) disq
Pablo Gonzalez Barahona M18 FEDOESP  mp 85:36 (22) 49:40 (31) 69:48 (19) 57:24 (10) disq
Baptiste Girard M18 Balise 25FRA  87:50 (26) 69:17 (9) 32:11 (3) 59:46 (14) mp disq
Julius Nitsche M18 Team SachsenGER  99:42 (31) 67:07 (5) mp 66:54 (17) 59:14 (13) disq

M20
1.Loïc Capbern M20 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  52:56 (1) 68:40 (2) 29:06 (1) 47:27 (1) 51:05 (1) 249:14
2.Daniel Barkasz M20 UNIV. Craiova ROM  55:50 (2) 64:17 (1) 31:11 (2) 53:07 (5) 59:41 (6) 264:06 +14:52
3.Ábel Györgyi M20 MOM BudapestHUN  64:30 (5) 71:17 (4) 33:50 (4) 51:20 (3) 51:37 (2) 272:34 +23:20
4.Pascal Haas M20 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  65:41 (7) 70:40 (3) 34:04 (5) 51:28 (4) 54:44 (4) 276:37 +27:23
5.Vít Zakouřil M20 Youth team CZECZE  64:39 (6) 76:16 (6) 32:47 (3) 50:26 (2) 57:01 (5) 281:09 +31:55
6.Pavel Brlica M20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  64:06 (4) 77:43 (7) 37:18 (7) 55:18 (6) 52:38 (3) 287:03 +37:49
7.Matija Razum M20 OK JapeticCRO  57:01 (3) 75:10 (5) 38:13 (9) 59:20 (7) 62:31 (7) 292:15 +43:01
8.Teo Valentin M20 CSLG MelunFRA  66:37 (8) 91:41 (9) 35:42 (6) 61:06 (8) 72:33 (8) 327:39 +78:25
9.Thomas Brédo M20 OLV EifelBEL  117:28 (13) 114:35 (11) 45:16 (11) 65:16 (10) 105:01 (12) 447:36 +198:22
Benoit Rauturier M20 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  75:17 (10) 91:39 (8) 38:01 (8) 64:54 (9) dnf disq
Olivier Ludovicy M20 C.O.LiègeBEL  mp dns dns dns dns disq
Jan Cechlovsky M20 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  90:09 (11) 106:48 (10) 50:40 (12) dnf 74:43 (10) disq
Andrej Borštnik M20 OK TivoliSLO  71:25 (9) dns dns dns 73:48 (9) disq
Damian Wild M20 COBSFRA  mp dnf 44:14 (10) 73:12 (11) 93:37 (11) disq
Marc Capbern M20 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  97:25 (12) 129:34 (12) 56:36 (13) 79:12 (12) mp disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Michal Krajčík M21 ULTIMATE Akademik TU KošiceSVK  40:30 (1) 36:28 (1) 24:46 (1) 32:31 (1) 35:48 (2) 170:03
2.Pavel Kubát M21 ULTIMATE Youth team CZECZE  41:56 (2) 39:33 (2) 25:28 (2) 33:16 (2) 37:00 (4) 177:13 +07:10
3.Ondrej Pijak M21 ULTIMATE KOBRA BratislavaSVK  42:21 (3) 39:40 (3) 29:07 (5) 37:01 (3) 37:45 (5) 185:54 +15:51
4.Pavel Hradec M21 ULTIMATE Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  46:03 (6) 40:55 (5) 28:24 (3) 38:55 (6) 35:55 (3) 190:12 +20:09
5.Daniel Wolf M21 ULTIMATE Youth team CZECZE  43:42 (4) 42:54 (6) 29:27 (6) 37:35 (4) 48:31 (21) 202:09 +32:06
6.Sebastian Inderst M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  48:57 (12) 42:55 (7) 31:08 (8) 44:31 (12) 35:44 (1) 203:15 +33:12
7.Jan Benes M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  49:22 (14) 44:41 (12) 28:32 (4) 40:04 (7) 41:09 (8) 203:48 +33:45
8.Tristan Bloemen M21 ULTIMATE hamokBEL  46:21 (7) 43:51 (10) 33:30 (14) 46:59 (16) 42:00 (9) 212:41 +42:38
9.Jaromir Svihovsky M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum JicinCZE  50:28 (16) 47:34 (16) 33:52 (17) 43:21 (10) 39:13 (6) 214:28 +44:25
10.Jeroen Hoekx M21 ULTIMATE hamokBEL  48:56 (11) 44:53 (13) 31:42 (9) 49:33 (21) 41:04 (7) 216:08 +46:05
11.Franz Glaner M21 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  50:15 (15) 47:05 (14) 33:28 (13) 43:01 (9) 43:45 (16) 217:34 +47:31
12.Štěpán Holas M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  51:03 (17) 40:40 (4) 34:55 (19) 43:52 (11) 51:04 (24) 221:34 +51:31
13.Tobia Pezzati M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  44:02 (5) 48:36 (19) 33:41 (16) 54:43 (27) 43:25 (15) 224:27 +54:24
14.Benjamin Anciaux M21 ULTIMATE hamokBEL  58:50 (28) 47:24 (15) 31:01 (7) 38:33 (5) 49:15 (23) 225:03 +55:00
15.Gianni Guglielmetti M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  49:15 (13) 48:35 (18) 34:31 (18) 49:31 (20) 46:25 (19) 228:17 +58:14
16.Lluis Bedos M21 ULTIMATE xinoxanoESP  46:55 (9) 51:04 (25) 35:09 (20) 54:12 (26) 42:37 (12) 229:57 +59:54
17.Benet Totusaus M21 ULTIMATE BADALONA ORIENTACIOESP  47:29 (10) 49:03 (21) 35:13 (21) 52:48 (24) 46:21 (18) 230:54 +60:51
18.Jan Picek M21 ULTIMATE Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  54:39 (20) 51:55 (26) 35:54 (23) 46:31 (15) 43:21 (14) 232:20 +62:17
19.Andreas Eriksson M21 ULTIMATE Lunds OKSWE  57:01 (24) 49:58 (23) 33:14 (12) 46:09 (14) 46:20 (17) 232:42 +62:39
20.Desmond Franssen M21 ULTIMATE hamokBEL  61:13 (30) 43:12 (8) 37:28 (27) 45:02 (13) 48:38 (22) 235:33 +65:30
21.Jonathan Besomi M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  57:09 (25) 49:00 (20) 36:17 (25) 52:24 (23) 52:02 (26) 246:52 +76:49
22.Romeo Nicoli M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  61:19 (31) 48:04 (17) 32:56 (11) 49:02 (19) 56:36 (33) 247:57 +77:54
23.Petr Kadavy M21 ULTIMATE Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  57:37 (26) 54:33 (27) 36:10 (24) 60:21 (34) 42:18 (11) 250:59 +80:56
24.Ales Drahokoupil M21 ULTIMATE SK OOB ChrastCZE  63:15 (32) 43:46 (9) 49:34 (36) 41:33 (8) 59:43 (37) 257:51 +87:48
25.Martin Henych M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  46:45 (8) 49:26 (22) 31:42 (9) 47:58 (18) 84:27 (45) 260:18 +90:15
26.Petr Hostaš M21 ULTIMATE Youth team CZECZE  55:14 (21) 58:41 (31) 33:30 (14) 59:21 (31) 54:09 (29) 260:55 +90:52
27.Geert Simkens M21 ULTIMATE Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  71:21 (36) 55:54 (28) 45:11 (34) 47:13 (17) 43:13 (13) 262:52 +92:49
28.Pierre Mahieu M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  64:13 (33) 61:20 (33) 39:06 (28) 51:37 (22) 56:36 (33) 272:52 +102:49
29.Ales Balcar M21 ULTIMATE OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  58:41 (27) 50:15 (24) 49:03 (35) 67:11 (37) 47:52 (20) 273:02 +102:59
30.Gionata Graber M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  52:18 (18) 59:52 (32) 43:30 (33) 56:31 (29) 64:00 (40) 276:11 +106:08
31.Ferenc Mihályi M21 ULTIMATE Siketek Sport ClubHUN  55:17 (22) 89:46 (44) 39:38 (29) 57:59 (30) 54:09 (29) 296:49 +126:46
32.Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  66:20 (34) 57:32 (30) 41:25 (30) 76:18 (40) 63:01 (39) 304:36 +134:33
33.Piotr Dargacz M21 ULTIMATE Gymnasion OffenbachGER  80:44 (41) 63:54 (35) 41:44 (31) 59:46 (32) 60:05 (38) 306:13 +136:10
34.Petr Špicar M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  70:14 (35) 69:02 (37) 53:42 (39) 67:34 (38) 54:36 (31) 315:08 +145:05
35.Andreas Wibmer M21 ULTIMATE OLT TransdanubienAUT  96:48 (44) 57:26 (29) 41:53 (32) 69:12 (39) 54:04 (28) 319:23 +149:20
36.Jakub Hruska M21 ULTIMATE SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  78:33 (39) 79:53 (42) 55:41 (42) 55:27 (28) 54:52 (32) 324:26 +154:23
37.Jan Hyka M21 ULTIMATE Youth team CZECZE  84:52 (42) 79:00 (40) 35:49 (22) 60:38 (35) 66:39 (43) 326:58 +156:55
38.Thomas Dépret M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  80:19 (40) 72:23 (38) 59:10 (43) 65:53 (36) 58:39 (35) 336:24 +166:21
39.Sebastian Wild M21 ULTIMATE COBSFRA  89:32 (43) 79:18 (41) 50:14 (38) 79:26 (41) 59:35 (36) 358:05 +188:02
40.Georg Hinkel M21 ULTIMATE SV Robotron DresdenGER  74:03 (37) 82:51 (43) 54:11 (41) 91:46 (43) 75:50 (44) 378:41 +208:38
41.Thomas Hack M21 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  99:55 (45) 68:12 (36) 54:06 (40) 97:33 (44) 64:20 (41) 384:06 +214:03
Joona Ojapalo M21 ULTIMATE Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  56:26 (23) mp 49:41 (37) 88:52 (42) 51:21 (25) disq
Jiří Fišer M21 ULTIMATE SK Slavia PrahaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jouni Kujala M21 ULTIMATE SK PohjantähtiFIN  disq
François Van Der Ouderaa M21 ULTIMATE Association sportive université bruxellesBEL  59:22 (29) mp 36:55 (26) 60:09 (33) 64:54 (42) disq
Ondřej Prášil M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jan Dovč M21 ULTIMATE OK TivoliSLO  74:49 (38) 62:04 (34) disq
Joan Mach Beneyto M21 ULTIMATE UPCESP  77:52 (39) disq
Pietro Ferretti M21 ULTIMATE Sele TISUI  54:30 (19) 44:13 (11) mp 53:35 (25) 42:11 (10) disq
Marco Seppi M21 ULTIMATE CUS BOLOGNAITA  52:12 (27) disq

M21A LONG
1.Pieter Hendrickx M21A LONG Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  59:14 (1) 75:57 (4) 32:39 (1) 64:21 (7) 54:08 (1) 286:19
2.Jérôme Favre M21A LONG ANCOSUI  67:01 (3) 74:17 (1) 39:10 (4) 58:19 (2) 64:42 (4) 303:29 +17:10
3.Hugo Babel M21A LONG ANCOSUI  68:27 (4) 84:05 (6) 36:54 (2) 58:03 (1) 63:02 (3) 310:31 +24:12
4.Michele Fiocca M21A LONG Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  71:28 (5) 74:30 (2) 37:43 (3) 59:26 (3) 70:44 (5) 313:51 +27:32
5.Edvardas Ščerbavičius M21A LONG Fortuna OKLTU  61:08 (2) 76:31 (5) 43:04 (8) 59:26 (3) 75:33 (7) 315:42 +29:23
6.Ludovic Ruiz M21A LONG balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  80:17 (13) 93:08 (10) 42:36 (7) 63:46 (5) 58:21 (2) 338:08 +51:49
7.Narcís Pou Martí M21A LONG ALIGOTSESP  73:15 (6) 92:16 (7) 42:01 (6) 76:29 (16) 71:22 (6) 355:23 +69:04
8.Alex Tello Lacal M21A LONG Valencia OrientaciónESP  73:23 (7) 92:27 (9) 43:33 (9) 78:39 (18) 76:33 (8) 364:35 +78:16
9.Raül Porta M21A LONG xinoxanoESP  77:40 (9) 93:24 (11) 43:41 (10) 67:48 (10) 87:41 (13) 370:14 +83:55
10.Martin Zoller M21A LONG Swiss O ToursSUI  77:49 (10) 93:40 (12) 57:00 (20) 76:01 (15) 83:41 (12) 388:11 +101:52
11.Thomas Vejsnæs M21A LONG ok sorøDEN  80:28 (14) 112:58 (18) 53:59 (17) 66:21 (8) 88:08 (14) 401:54 +115:35
12.Jose Corredoira Rifon M21A LONG Cavern-O TeamESP  84:47 (15) 99:28 (13) 52:54 (15) 83:15 (19) 81:52 (11) 402:16 +115:57
13.Szabolcs Bojtor M21A LONG Siketek Sport ClubHUN  117:33 (24) 75:29 (3) 53:56 (16) 106:11 (30) 103:45 (24) 456:54 +170:35
14.Jean Guy Blum M21A LONG ASO SilleryFRA  96:38 (18) 108:11 (15) 71:06 (29) 87:40 (22) 105:55 (26) 469:30 +183:11
15.Imre Boros M21A LONG Siketek Sport ClubHUN  101:54 (22) 125:56 (23) 57:24 (21) 90:48 (23) 94:09 (20) 470:11 +183:52
16.Raffael Greis M21A LONG OLG SchaffhausenSUI  150:28 (29) 102:12 (14) 52:32 (14) 74:31 (14) 91:54 (19) 471:37 +185:18
17.Andreas Lenk M21A LONG Team SachsenGER  100:06 (20) 127:08 (24) 64:42 (26) 106:51 (31) 89:52 (17) 488:39 +202:20
18.David Carretero González M21A LONG Club Monte El PardoESP  94:33 (17) 158:11 (27) 56:17 (19) 97:42 (25) 88:50 (16) 495:33 +209:14
19.Albin Cédric M21A LONG Corrèze COFRA  120:14 (25) 122:40 (22) 82:09 (31) 102:15 (28) 98:16 (22) 525:34 +239:15
20.Jorge Marti Lecue M21A LONG Valencia OrientaciónESP  110:42 (23) 149:44 (26) 84:55 (32) 105:32 (29) 104:41 (25) 555:34 +269:15
21.James Wilkinson M21A LONG Harlequins OCGBR  144:21 (27) 158:41 (28) 61:55 (24) 109:02 (32) 118:44 (29) 592:43 +306:24
Janez Cimerman M21A LONG OK AzimutSLO  86:21 (16) 142:16 (25) 66:59 (28) 83:56 (20) mp disq
David Čufer M21A LONG Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  137:29 (26) 181:58 (29) 92:58 (33) mp 102:20 (23) disq
Dufour Raphael M21A LONG LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  73:28 (8) mp 40:45 (5) 71:17 (12) 88:33 (15) disq
Aleix Canudas M21A LONG Club Orientació BerguedàESP  147:48 (28) 110:32 (16) 61:29 (23) 85:14 (21) mp disq
Jordi Domènech Amorós M21A LONG Cavern-O TeamESP  99:20 (19) mp 55:44 (18) 74:05 (13) 89:57 (18) disq
Nico Meskens M21A LONG Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  mp 117:15 (20) 59:13 (22) 94:11 (24) 94:41 (21) disq
Ivan Catllà Garcia M21A LONG Unió Excursionista VicESP  100:59 (21) 117:01 (19) 52:23 (13) 100:20 (27) dns disq
Lucas Brügger M21A LONG OLV HindelbankSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jonas Junckes M21A LONG Kuaray Clube de OrientaçãoBRA  mp 111:49 (17) 50:38 (12) 98:45 (26) 107:08 (27) disq
Joan Mach Beneyto M21A LONG UPCESP  79:54 (12) 44:41 (11) 66:31 (9) 78:14 (10) disq
Simon Denier M21A LONG ORIENTALPFRA  dns dns 65:06 (27) 64:06 (6) mp disq
Marc Amat Muñoz M21A LONG ALIGOTSESP  79:02 (11) 92:22 (8) 63:19 (25) 70:24 (11) mp disq
Tommaso Civera M21A LONG CUS BOLOGNAITA  77:29 (17) 77:35 (9) disq
Ian Jones M21A LONG   dns 121:59 (21) 79:25 (30) 119:44 (33) 116:40 (28) disq

M21A SHORT
1.Rikard Pentonen M21A SHORT IFK GöteborgSWE  47:58 (3) 44:47 (1) 33:30 (2) 36:14 (1) 44:22 (1) 206:51
2.Karel Rambousek M21A SHORT KOB Baník SokolovCZE  47:46 (1) 50:19 (3) 30:26 (1) 40:43 (3) 47:42 (4) 216:56 +10:05
3.Daniel Netz M21A SHORT Vänersborgs SKSWE  47:56 (2) 58:40 (7) 38:44 (8) 41:57 (5) 49:17 (5) 236:34 +29:43
4.Tapani Partanen M21A SHORT Hyvinkään RastiFIN  53:19 (4) 52:37 (4) 38:20 (6) 39:21 (2) 54:13 (8) 237:50 +30:59
5.Henri Jääskeläinen M21A SHORT Siilin RastiFIN  53:51 (5) 63:02 (10) 34:42 (3) 40:45 (4) 47:09 (3) 239:29 +32:38
6.Dominik Haas M21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  57:16 (8) 60:26 (8) 35:54 (4) 46:11 (7) 44:40 (2) 244:27 +37:36
7.Laust Berg M21A SHORT Odense OKDEN  63:03 (14) 61:25 (9) 39:09 (9) 44:46 (6) 51:49 (6) 260:12 +53:21
8.Andreas Herzog M21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  62:30 (13) 58:34 (6) 39:21 (10) 48:18 (9) 59:37 (10) 268:20 +61:29
9.Máté Spiegl M21A SHORT Kalocsai SEHUN  64:27 (15) 64:15 (11) 43:22 (13) 53:32 (13) 52:56 (7) 278:32 +71:41
10.Jan Von Dalowski M21A SHORT Post SV DresdenGER  72:54 (22) 66:17 (14) 37:14 (5) 49:26 (11) 65:47 (15) 291:38 +84:47
11.Óscar Hernáiz Sánchez M21A SHORT FEDOESP  70:38 (21) 66:40 (15) 49:09 (20) 47:02 (8) 63:44 (13) 297:13 +90:22
12.Alex Reichmuth M21A SHORT Swiss O ToursSUI  60:29 (11) 82:19 (23) 45:41 (16) 49:22 (10) 60:18 (11) 298:09 +91:18
13.Herwig Allwinger M21A SHORT OK BrežiceSLO  64:54 (16) 78:50 (21) 48:35 (19) 64:07 (26) 64:46 (14) 321:12 +114:21
14.Laurin Van Der Haegen M21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  68:02 (19) 66:52 (16) 43:25 (14) 63:31 (23) 82:12 (22) 324:02 +117:11
15.Vojtech Vokal M21A SHORT Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  74:53 (23) 77:06 (20) 54:41 (23) 60:49 (19) 63:06 (12) 330:35 +123:44
16.Alberto Grilli M21A SHORT CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  65:05 (17) 67:27 (17) 74:31 (31) 60:54 (20) 71:06 (18) 339:03 +132:12
17.Milan Krausz M21A SHORT Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  82:22 (29) 81:19 (22) 58:40 (25) 70:01 (29) 59:10 (9) 351:32 +144:41
18.Gombkötő Péter M21A SHORT Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  65:27 (18) 89:29 (26) 69:38 (29) 57:20 (18) 78:12 (20) 360:06 +153:15
19.Ángel Frontela Mucientes M21A SHORT Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  76:24 (24) 65:35 (12) 46:02 (17) 54:49 (15) 118:46 (29) 361:36 +154:45
20.Francisco Delgado M21A SHORT OK VihorCRO  78:46 (27) 74:25 (19) 69:00 (28) 60:57 (21) 79:27 (21) 362:35 +155:44
21.Raimundo Sánchez García M21A SHORT Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  84:51 (30) 73:47 (18) 79:26 (35) 78:20 (31) 97:55 (26) 414:19 +207:28
22.Denes Kiss M21A SHORT JMD JászapátiHUN  94:36 (31) 113:43 (32) 57:54 (24) 63:32 (24) 92:15 (23) 422:00 +215:09
23.Willie Kantarp M21A SHORT Ärla IFSWE  82:11 (28) 93:03 (29) 83:54 (36) 70:53 (30) 116:26 (28) 446:27 +239:36
24.Gardeur Julien M21A SHORT CSA CNSD de FontainebleauFRA  117:39 (35) 91:55 (28) 60:09 (26) 78:33 (32) 105:04 (27) 453:20 +246:29
25.David Tack M21A SHORT Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  124:35 (37) 86:13 (25) 93:41 (38) 99:30 (34) 70:03 (17) 474:02 +267:11
26.Alberto Tejero Rioseras M21A SHORT Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  104:11 (32) 116:07 (33) 68:16 (27) 118:55 (37) 92:15 (23) 499:44 +292:53
27.Luis Torres Almagro M21A SHORT Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  114:03 (34) 100:51 (31) 76:23 (33) 99:52 (35) 119:00 (30) 510:09 +303:18
Sabin Ormaza M21A SHORT COBiESP  69:17 (20) mp 44:41 (15) 65:52 (27) 67:15 (16) disq
Carles Salvador Costa M21A SHORT Unió Excursionista VicESP  134:22 (39) 116:09 (34) 77:53 (34) 83:08 (33) dns disq
Emil Tengvall M21A SHORT Vänersborgs SKSWE  59:31 (9) 48:26 (2) 41:06 (11) 55:29 (16) disq
Claudio Ferrara M21A SHORT Asd Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  dnf 123:43 (35) 91:10 (37) 61:39 (22) 92:47 (25) disq
Roi Ubeira M21A SHORT UES SabadellESP  132:32 (38) 149:33 (37) 111:49 (39) 110:47 (36) dns disq
Jordi Azorin M21A SHORT UPCESP  119:44 (36) 94:07 (30) 74:41 (32) disq
Illya Oleynik M21A SHORT SK SiriusUKR  54:31 (6) 55:48 (5) 38:39 (7) 51:48 (12) mp disq
Klemen Kenda M21A SHORT OK AzimutSLO  78:14 (26) dns dns dns dns disq
Cesar Torrejón Rubio M21A SHORT Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  59:41 (10) mp 53:15 (22) 55:43 (17) mp disq
Tobias Kobelt M21A SHORT OLG SchaffhausenSUI  56:00 (7) mp 49:32 (21) 54:09 (14) 75:06 (19) disq
Marin Štefanac M21A SHORT OK TorpedoCRO  dns dns disq
Remo Madella M21A SHORT CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  62:14 (12) 65:54 (13) 42:22 (12) 63:35 (25) mp disq
Abel Blanque M21A SHORT UPCESP  161:06 (40) 125:11 (36) mp disq
Carmelo Gil Gutiérrez M21A SHORT Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  109:17 (33) 85:14 (24) 71:28 (30) mp 128:43 (31) disq
Damie Nicolas M21A SHORT Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Kilian Mayer M21A SHORT SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  77:14 (25) 90:05 (27) 48:19 (18) 69:41 (28) mp disq

M21B
1.Jan Fátor M21B KOB DobruškaCZE  39:20 (1) 48:29 (2) 33:54 (1) 48:54 (1) 42:14 (1) 212:51
2.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  50:20 (3) 48:26 (1) 35:08 (2) 52:05 (2) 45:21 (2) 231:20 +18:29
3.Janis Ligats M21B Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  42:37 (2) 70:12 (8) 43:06 (3) 66:32 (3) 62:54 (4) 285:21 +72:30
4.Dominik Ullmann M21B ol.biel.seeland/kuul okSUI  55:11 (5) 61:51 (3) 50:19 (7) 66:47 (4) 58:57 (3) 293:05 +80:14
5.Attila Molnár M21B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  52:39 (4) 63:47 (4) 45:39 (4) 69:25 (5) 65:20 (5) 296:50 +83:59
6.Angel Martinez Garcia M21B VeletaESP  57:23 (7) 67:49 (6) 51:20 (8) 78:56 (7) 74:28 (8) 329:56 +117:05
7.Horst Mayer M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  75:07 (9) 71:29 (9) 47:17 (5) 77:13 (6) 76:12 (9) 347:18 +134:27
8.Roland Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  62:59 (8) 70:01 (7) 50:04 (6) 104:56 (11) 67:33 (6) 355:33 +142:42
9.Juha Mönkäre M21B Siilin RastiFIN  80:20 (10) 83:34 (11) 62:02 (11) 103:57 (10) 71:20 (7) 401:13 +188:22
10.Oliver Brütsch M21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  82:05 (12) 79:53 (10) 60:32 (10) 85:36 (8) 99:51 (10) 407:57 +195:06
11.Ognan Krastev M21B KjustendilBUL  92:42 (14) 117:39 (13) 82:22 (12) 135:51 (12) 106:44 (11) 535:18 +322:27
Luís Gustavo Dos Santos M21B Tiradentes Orienteering ClubBRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Filip Krastev M21B KjustendilBUL  56:20 (6) 63:54 (5) 54:06 (9) 86:02 (9) mp disq
Peter Kissling M21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  142:47 (15) 118:42 (14) dnf 153:20 (13) 115:51 (12) disq
Heinz Feucht M21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  90:03 (13) 98:47 (12) 86:59 (13) mp dnf disq
Marko De Luisa M21B SSD GAJAITA  80:39 (11) disq

M21E
1.Kiril Nikolov M21E BegunBUL  52:06 (1) 64:55 (1) 33:56 (1) 52:09 (1) 49:56 (1) 253:02
2.Nikolai Dimitrov M21E BrownteamBUL  56:51 (2) 72:38 (4) 35:59 (3) 60:41 (5) 56:37 (8) 282:46 +29:44
3.Mårten Boström M21E LynxFIN  58:41 (4) 71:54 (3) 38:08 (8) 65:17 (13) 57:05 (9) 291:05 +38:03
4.Jouni Kujala M21E SK PohjantähtiFIN  57:38 (3) 74:10 (8) 37:53 (7) 67:26 (15) 54:37 (4) 291:44 +38:42
5.David Procházka M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  60:13 (6) 73:58 (7) 39:38 (14) 61:16 (6) 59:00 (10) 294:05 +41:03
6.Simon Smedberg M21E OK SkogsfalkenSWE  65:07 (16) 75:39 (10) 36:12 (4) 64:16 (10) 55:17 (6) 296:31 +43:29
7.Asgeir Mjøsund M21E MS ParmaFIN  60:38 (7) 76:47 (12) 36:28 (5) 61:45 (7) 61:59 (13) 297:37 +44:35
8.Pavel Balabanov M21E FancyUKR  64:03 (13) 74:34 (9) 39:31 (12) 65:00 (11) 55:50 (7) 298:58 +45:56
9.Robbin Kantarp M21E OK HällenSWE  62:10 (10) 73:29 (6) 40:37 (16) 69:22 (17) 54:53 (5) 300:31 +47:29
10.Jan Klapal M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  64:21 (14) 77:10 (13) 39:11 (11) 63:24 (9) 60:47 (12) 304:53 +51:51
11.Janis Tamzus M21E Auseklis IKLAT  61:09 (8) 82:07 (17) 40:48 (18) 61:50 (8) 59:07 (11) 305:01 +51:59
12.Fabian Ringli M21E OLG SchaffhausenSUI  66:03 (17) 79:09 (15) 40:44 (17) 65:07 (12) 64:16 (15) 315:19 +62:17
13.Wieland Kundisch M21E Team SachsenGER  67:59 (18) 76:36 (11) 47:39 (22) 73:59 (23) 66:27 (18) 332:40 +79:38
14.Christophe Bernard M21E O'Team BesançonFRA  69:42 (20) 89:48 (26) 40:12 (15) 67:45 (16) 65:39 (17) 333:06 +80:04
15.Patrick Denzler M21E OLG GalgenenSUI  68:41 (19) 82:50 (20) 39:33 (13) 76:08 (26) 72:03 (22) 339:15 +86:13
16.Stoyan Gospodinov M21E BrownteamBUL  74:04 (22) 78:01 (14) 46:50 (20) 81:01 (29) 64:12 (14) 344:08 +91:06
17.George Fecho M21E OK MaximumUKR  79:41 (26) 84:28 (22) 50:28 (24) 77:38 (28) 65:32 (16) 357:47 +104:45
18.Marton Mets M21E MOM BudapestHUN  77:22 (24) 92:26 (28) 55:06 (30) 71:54 (20) 70:26 (20) 367:14 +114:12
19.Daniel Igor M21E Corrèze COFRA  74:04 (22) 88:13 (25) 60:35 (31) 70:05 (18) 79:49 (23) 372:46 +119:44
20.Péter Györgyi M21E MOM BudapestHUN  88:21 (30) 105:20 (29) 53:34 (28) 75:56 (25) 86:39 (26) 409:50 +156:48
21.Jan Zhanal M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  109:48 (34) 81:43 (16) 48:20 (23) 72:57 (22) 98:25 (29) 411:13 +158:11
22.Simon Blum M21E ASO SilleryFRA  85:14 (28) 116:18 (31) 50:50 (25) 95:12 (32) 88:03 (27) 435:37 +182:35
23.Camille Andre M21E ASO SilleryFRA  99:03 (31) 116:03 (30) 54:27 (29) 83:41 (31) 83:45 (25) 436:59 +183:57
Julien Le Borgne M21E quimper orientationFRA  80:24 (27) 82:36 (19) mp 71:55 (21) 67:21 (19) disq
Slobodan Veljović M21E MagicmapSRB  95:35 (33) 98:01 (28) disq
Rune Nygaard M21E IL GularNOR  61:34 (9) mp 35:39 (2) 71:45 (19) 71:27 (21) disq
Alexander Lipovich M21E asa tel avivISR  102:13 (32) 124:29 (32) 71:46 (33) 101:26 (34) mp disq
Dmitriy Terpay M21E FancyUKR  64:02 (12) 84:16 (21) 41:44 (19) dnf mp disq
Isak Bergman M21E OK SkogsfalkenSWE  59:53 (5) 69:48 (2) 37:33 (6) 56:01 (2) mp disq
Philipp Müller M21E Post SV DresdenGER  64:49 (15) 73:06 (5) 38:26 (10) 60:04 (3) mp disq
Leif Bader M21E OK KareSWE  62:53 (11) 86:16 (23) 38:13 (9) mp 53:34 (2) disq
Jose Francisco Navarro Garcia M21E Club Totana OrientacionESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Hugo Sanchez Velasco M21E Club Totana OrientacionESP  107:38 (33) mp 65:10 (32) 82:18 (30) 103:50 (30) disq
Oleksandr Rybakov M21E SlavutichUKR  86:09 (29) mp 52:01 (26) 74:08 (24) 80:49 (24) disq
Vitek Pospisil M21E Sparta PragueCZE  82:12 (18) disq
Andrii Fesenko M21E SlavutichUKR  79:05 (25) 90:29 (27) 53:31 (27) 76:29 (27) mp disq
Michele Caraglio M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  60:08 (4) 54:17 (3) disq
Benacek Philippe M21E CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIXFRA  73:35 (21) 86:26 (24) 47:15 (21) 67:17 (14) mp disq

M35
1.Mikko Lepo M35 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  53:00 (1) 75:31 (1) 33:22 (1) 50:53 (1) 54:37 (1) 267:23
2.Benoît Cochey M35 ORIENTALPFRA  63:29 (3) 76:55 (2) 33:40 (2) 55:52 (2) 55:27 (2) 285:23 +18:00
3.David Lesquer M35 Raidlink's 07FRA  57:36 (2) 78:42 (3) 40:30 (6) 57:41 (3) 62:47 (3) 297:16 +29:53
4.Christophe Goutaudier M35 Scapa NANCYFRA  70:53 (5) 83:31 (4) 39:22 (4) 59:31 (4) 67:55 (5) 321:12 +53:49
5.Tihomir Salopek M35 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  67:35 (4) 88:29 (6) 39:13 (3) 69:44 (7) 69:37 (6) 334:38 +67:15
6.Milen Dimitrov M35 BrownteamBUL  88:44 (13) 98:14 (9) 42:00 (7) 72:34 (8) 64:03 (4) 365:35 +98:12
7.Massimiliano Cavara M35 CUS BOLOGNAITA  82:21 (10) 106:20 (10) 61:06 (15) 78:15 (11) 73:33 (9) 401:35 +134:12
8.Denys Poltoratskyi M35 SK SiriusUKR  89:58 (15) 116:34 (15) 52:54 (11) 88:17 (17) 89:33 (15) 437:16 +169:53
9.Kristian Bosisio M35 OK TrzinSLO  89:28 (14) 110:09 (12) 56:20 (13) 87:01 (16) 95:17 (16) 438:15 +170:52
10.Vincent Sebastien M35 POLES Le PradetFRA  96:57 (17) 114:46 (14) 52:47 (10) 76:21 (10) 106:42 (19) 447:33 +180:10
11.Uroš Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  98:30 (18) 126:54 (18) 51:33 (9) 83:59 (14) 87:38 (14) 448:34 +181:11
12.Stephane Willemsens M35 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  102:13 (19) 138:02 (20) 69:33 (16) 74:29 (9) 85:46 (13) 470:03 +202:40
13.Jan Solar M35 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  116:17 (20) 127:00 (19) 81:47 (19) 96:19 (18) 96:53 (17) 518:16 +250:53
Janez Pretnar M35 OK AzimutSLO  dns 71:14 (7) disq
Plamen Iordanov M35 Dream Team SofiaBUL  82:24 (11) 107:34 (11) 55:12 (12) 85:47 (15) mp disq
Jean Paul Cochereau M35 ConvergenceNCL  129:43 (22) mp 84:58 (20) 130:09 (23) 151:03 (20) disq
Edu Masoliver M35 Unió Excursionista VicESP  72:43 (6) 96:06 (7) 59:13 (14) 66:58 (6) mp disq
Jan Florianek M35 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  134:45 (23) 123:08 (17) 74:23 (17) 99:59 (19) mp disq
Eric Larose M35 Orient'alpFRA  95:25 (16) 114:00 (13) 75:34 (18) 125:01 (22) mp disq
Antonio Hernandez Fernandez M35 FEDOESP  81:47 (9) 88:22 (5) mp 61:34 (5) 73:43 (10) disq
Edoardo Cortellazzi M35 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  102:25 (20) 81:50 (12) disq
Ramon Aubets M35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  79:57 (8) 97:06 (8) 40:25 (5) mp 73:30 (8) disq
Vincent Robin M35 Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFRA  85:38 (12) 116:35 (16) dnf 83:30 (13) 100:59 (18) disq
Maris Heinols M35 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  75:12 (7) mp 48:44 (8) 81:46 (12) 81:47 (11) disq
François Chifflet M35 Raidlink's 07FRA  129:19 (21) 139:40 (21) 88:31 (21) 103:25 (21) mp disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Ivaylo Ivanov M35 ULTIMATE BegunBUL  37:15 (2) 38:25 (4) 26:07 (1) 33:14 (1) 30:48 (1) 165:49
2.Eduard Khrennikov M35 ULTIMATE PARMARUS  41:41 (5) 35:32 (1) 26:33 (2) 33:19 (2) 32:53 (2) 169:58 +04:09
3.Fabrice Erdinger M35 ULTIMATE co colmarFRA  37:00 (1) 38:30 (5) 27:59 (4) 35:07 (3) 38:51 (6) 177:27 +11:38
4.Nick Barrable M35 ULTIMATE OK RavinenSWE  43:57 (6) 37:21 (2) 29:57 (6) 37:51 (5) 37:40 (3) 186:46 +20:57
5.Fredrik Smedberg M35 ULTIMATE OK SkogsfalkenSWE  41:33 (4) 38:24 (3) 33:42 (10) 39:44 (8) 39:28 (8) 192:51 +27:02
6.Pavel Milan M35 ULTIMATE TJ Tesla BrnoCZE  47:41 (10) 48:24 (24) 29:02 (5) 37:10 (4) 38:43 (5) 201:00 +35:11
7.Tadas Kazlauskas M35 ULTIMATE Fortuna OKLTU  45:43 (8) 41:03 (7) 39:26 (21) 38:19 (6) 41:38 (12) 206:09 +40:20
8.Michael Stockmayer M35 ULTIMATE HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  44:19 (7) 40:50 (6) 39:29 (22) 42:36 (12) 41:06 (11) 208:20 +42:31
9.Jan Kocbach M35 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  51:00 (18) 48:42 (25) 26:59 (3) 45:48 (16) 39:53 (9) 212:22 +46:33
10.Alexander Trempoltsev M35 ULTIMATE Orienta SKI-ORUS  41:17 (3) 47:14 (21) 33:26 (9) 42:51 (14) 49:45 (22) 214:33 +48:44
11.Dirk Goossens M35 ULTIMATE BorascaBEL  54:50 (26) 41:54 (8) 35:36 (14) 40:35 (9) 42:28 (13) 215:23 +49:34
12.Martin Brantner M35 ULTIMATE HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  62:58 (35) 46:47 (19) 31:50 (8) 39:43 (7) 37:55 (4) 219:13 +53:24
13.Antonio Salguero Perez M35 ULTIMATE VeletaESP  47:54 (11) 46:30 (17) 38:00 (19) 47:09 (20) 40:46 (10) 220:19 +54:30
14.Vaclav Zakouril M35 ULTIMATE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  51:39 (20) 45:58 (15) 35:20 (13) 47:21 (21) 42:40 (15) 222:58 +57:09
15.Dumortier Stéphane M35 ULTIMATE Corrèze COFRA  48:18 (12) 43:16 (12) 39:42 (23) 47:43 (23) 45:33 (18) 224:32 +58:43
16.Henning Spjelkavik M35 ULTIMATE IL TyrvingNOR  50:45 (16) 47:11 (20) 37:18 (17) 42:42 (13) 52:05 (28) 230:01 +64:12
17.Jiri Hlavac M35 ULTIMATE TJ Tesla BrnoCZE  53:45 (25) 43:01 (10) 41:41 (26) 45:50 (17) 49:54 (24) 234:11 +68:22
18.Michal Prusa M35 ULTIMATE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  50:38 (14) 49:15 (26) 47:46 (35) 46:54 (19) 42:37 (14) 237:10 +71:21
19.Jens Leibiger M35 ULTIMATE LG OstGER  52:14 (23) 42:54 (9) 51:22 (41) 42:26 (11) 51:10 (26) 240:06 +74:17
20.Erwin Koeck M35 ULTIMATE HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  56:47 (28) 45:14 (14) 35:19 (12) 54:16 (34) 50:23 (25) 241:59 +76:10
21.Marián Mikluš M35 ULTIMATE TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  52:19 (24) 51:33 (31) 37:17 (16) 52:29 (30) 49:53 (23) 243:31 +77:42
22.Evaldas Jadenkus M35 ULTIMATE Fortuna OKLTU  68:03 (38) 46:21 (16) 36:16 (15) 50:20 (28) 49:06 (19) 250:06 +84:17
23.Volodymyr Valyavka M35 ULTIMATE   51:58 (21) 46:32 (18) 42:07 (27) 55:51 (38) 58:31 (35) 254:59 +89:10
24.Olivier Guignard M35 ULTIMATE Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  50:39 (15) 50:01 (27) 46:47 (32) 55:28 (37) 52:15 (29) 255:10 +89:21
25.Massimo Bianchi M35 ULTIMATE IKP PratoITA  49:16 (13) 53:21 (33) 64:58 (49) 48:04 (24) 49:42 (21) 265:21 +99:32
26.Edi Ocvirk M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  50:55 (17) 63:54 (43) 51:16 (40) 50:16 (27) 49:39 (20) 266:00 +100:11
27.Alexander Srb M35 ULTIMATE OJE WapplerAUT  58:09 (29) 66:48 (47) 39:08 (20) 48:18 (25) 54:46 (32) 267:09 +101:20
28.Klemens Jörger M35 ULTIMATE TV KippenheimGER  58:59 (30) 51:13 (29) 37:36 (18) 46:35 (18) 75:59 (48) 270:22 +104:33
29.Aleksandar Atanasov M35 ULTIMATE TrapezitsaBUL  65:40 (37) 48:15 (23) 44:37 (29) 57:46 (40) 54:09 (31) 270:27 +104:38
30.Roger Larsson M35 ULTIMATE Skillingaryds FKSWE  69:27 (40) 53:32 (34) 39:45 (24) 55:11 (36) 59:08 (37) 277:03 +111:14
31.Alex Odermatt M35 ULTIMATE OLG Basel OberwilSUI  68:45 (39) 51:25 (30) 60:21 (46) 52:28 (29) 44:50 (17) 277:49 +112:00
32.Rune Brunborg M35 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  62:10 (34) 60:34 (39) 40:56 (25) 60:03 (43) 55:51 (33) 279:34 +113:45
33.Antonin Procházka M35 ULTIMATE KOB DobřichoviceCZE  71:47 (43) 50:10 (28) 50:35 (39) 49:05 (26) 60:34 (40) 282:11 +116:22
34.Esa Vesterinen M35 ULTIMATE Hyvinkään RastiFIN  76:29 (47) 53:19 (32) 47:36 (33) 53:43 (32) 51:35 (27) 282:42 +116:53
35.Thomas Stüdeli M35 ULTIMATE OLG Säuliamt/GoldauSUI  59:46 (31) 62:20 (40) 47:39 (34) 53:49 (33) 59:57 (39) 283:31 +117:42
36.José Manuel Martínez Ruiz M35 ULTIMATE ADOLESP  61:13 (32) 43:14 (11) 92:33 (51) 43:45 (15) 44:25 (16) 285:10 +119:21
37.Vicenç Clarena Riera M35 ULTIMATE Unió Excursionista VicESP  70:04 (41) 56:09 (37) 46:02 (30) 61:10 (45) 56:11 (34) 289:36 +123:47
38.Juraj Šmelík M35 ULTIMATE TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  73:52 (45) 47:58 (22) 43:12 (28) 73:32 (49) 54:00 (30) 292:34 +126:45
39.Luc Cloostermans M35 ULTIMATE hamokBEL  63:38 (36) 64:03 (44) 51:23 (42) 58:01 (41) 65:05 (43) 302:10 +136:21
40.Luigi Lerose M35 ULTIMATE Asd Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  56:04 (27) 80:21 (51) 46:24 (31) 63:37 (46) 64:37 (41) 311:03 +145:14
41.Peter Mueller M35 ULTIMATE   71:50 (44) 63:13 (42) 49:31 (38) 60:41 (44) 68:44 (45) 313:59 +148:10
42.Jose Angel Ramos Román M35 ULTIMATE ADOLESP  61:51 (33) 58:50 (38) 58:38 (45) 72:05 (48) 73:47 (47) 325:11 +159:22
43.Juan Antonio Lopez M35 ULTIMATE Club COMAESP  85:11 (49) 78:39 (50) 49:20 (37) 56:13 (39) 72:11 (46) 341:34 +175:45
44.Frank Braatz M35 ULTIMATE Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGER  70:18 (42) 68:45 (48) 63:19 (48) 79:45 (51) 59:51 (38) 341:58 +176:09
45.Tomas Sochor M35 ULTIMATE SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE  83:16 (48) 63:00 (41) 61:57 (47) 68:37 (47) 66:42 (44) 343:32 +177:43
46.Stefano Brambilla M35 ULTIMATE CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  87:41 (50) 72:23 (49) 56:34 (44) 82:03 (52) 64:58 (42) 363:39 +197:50
47.Valentin Pidner M35 ULTIMATE HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAUT  117:34 (52) 64:47 (45) 65:28 (50) 59:48 (42) 86:56 (49) 394:33 +228:44
Herfried Trummer M35 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  74:36 (46) 66:04 (46) 53:47 (43) dns dns disq
Paolo Grassi M35 ULTIMATE CUS BOLOGNAITA  41:38 (10) 38:55 (7) disq
Martin Veitsberger M35 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  51:01 (19) 54:28 (36) 35:13 (11) 47:30 (22) mp disq
Carles Loré M35 ULTIMATE Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  mp 53:35 (35) 48:38 (36) 53:08 (31) 58:38 (36) disq
Frederic Pascon M35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  100:32 (51) mp 105:47 (52) 73:52 (50) 89:46 (50) disq
Jurg Niggli M35 ULTIMATE Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  46:43 (9) dns dns dns dns disq
Jan Kucera M35 ULTIMATE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  52:02 (22) 44:50 (13) 31:19 (7) 55:03 (35) disq

M40
1.Eric Perrin M40 NOSE PerrinFRA  51:14 (1) 56:21 (1) 28:27 (1) 47:18 (1) 41:22 (1) 224:42
2.Matti Karvonen M40 Kalevan RastiFIN  57:43 (6) 67:33 (5) 34:05 (4) 54:00 (2) 47:26 (2) 260:47 +36:05
3.Nikolay Sytov M40 MosmeridianRUS  51:37 (2) 59:25 (2) 30:40 (2) 56:18 (4) 63:10 (13) 261:10 +36:28
4.Patrick Walder M40 Clydeside OrienteersGBR  62:46 (9) 64:50 (3) 34:43 (5) 54:29 (3) 49:24 (5) 266:12 +41:30
5.Andrey Shvedov M40 Orienta SKI-ORUS  55:52 (5) 71:20 (8) 33:40 (3) 62:43 (11) 48:21 (3) 271:56 +47:14
6.Joachim Stamer M40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  55:04 (3) 71:32 (9) 35:31 (8) 62:22 (10) 50:12 (6) 274:41 +49:59
7.Bruno Haberkorn M40 ADOCFRA  67:46 (16) 67:26 (4) 34:59 (6) 56:54 (5) 49:23 (4) 276:28 +51:46
8.Jean-marc Delaume M40 Avon OKFRA  55:43 (4) 69:23 (7) 38:00 (10) 63:09 (12) 61:33 (10) 287:48 +63:06
9.Olivier Estela M40 ACAFRA  62:01 (8) 72:44 (10) 46:43 (19) 62:03 (8) 58:46 (7) 302:17 +77:35
10.Petr Baldrian M40 SK PragaCZE  68:11 (17) 79:15 (17) 38:07 (11) 65:18 (16) 63:34 (14) 314:25 +89:43
11.Andreas Studer M40 OLG MurtenSUI  67:10 (14) 67:35 (6) 39:29 (12) 68:45 (22) 75:19 (26) 318:18 +93:36
12.Sami Friman M40 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  72:48 (24) 86:04 (25) 36:37 (9) 66:25 (18) 60:31 (9) 322:25 +97:43
13.Philippe Bobin M40 O'JuraFRA  65:46 (13) 85:18 (24) 52:15 (25) 57:41 (6) 66:53 (18) 327:53 +103:11
14.Patrick Strasser M40 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  64:02 (10) 75:40 (12) 46:00 (18) 76:11 (27) 68:53 (19) 330:46 +106:04
15.Peter Gawlitza M40 Team SachsenGER  67:25 (15) 76:48 (14) 35:18 (7) 66:39 (19) 93:22 (41) 339:32 +114:50
16.Dušan Petrovič M40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  70:13 (19) 100:34 (35) 39:33 (13) 63:16 (13) 68:58 (20) 342:34 +117:52
17.Torsten Kaufmann M40 Team SachsenGER  70:25 (20) 91:55 (32) 42:53 (15) 60:26 (7) 79:14 (29) 344:53 +120:11
18.Emmanuel Chevreux M40 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  68:38 (18) 79:24 (18) 61:16 (40) 76:02 (26) 64:33 (16) 349:53 +125:11
19.Maris Stabnis M40 Auseklis IKLAT  65:04 (12) 83:10 (20) 45:43 (16) 65:48 (17) 93:38 (42) 353:23 +128:41
20.Geert Voorhof M40 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  77:19 (25) 91:01 (31) 49:15 (23) 71:29 (23) 66:39 (17) 355:43 +131:01
21.Stéphane Reutin M40 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  71:27 (21) 72:50 (11) 45:59 (17) 76:24 (29) 94:44 (43) 361:24 +136:42
22.Nigel Wright M40 Northern NavigatorsGBR  87:05 (33) 77:47 (15) 56:55 (32) 64:11 (14) 82:26 (31) 368:24 +143:42
23.Jaromir Simsa M40 MatFyz PrahaCZE  83:37 (29) 88:07 (26) 53:26 (26) 80:46 (35) 82:49 (32) 388:45 +164:03
24.Cédric Channac M40 Raidlink's 07FRA  84:03 (30) 84:44 (22) 64:52 (42) 77:14 (31) 80:56 (30) 391:49 +167:07
25.Cavarroc Jerome M40 Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  102:34 (45) 90:00 (29) 53:42 (27) 76:17 (28) 74:53 (24) 397:26 +172:44
26.Mads Mikkelsen M40 Horsens OKDEN  100:53 (43) 90:21 (30) 49:03 (21) 74:33 (25) 85:21 (35) 400:11 +175:29
27.Libor Forst M40 MatFyz PrahaCZE  83:30 (28) 105:02 (39) 56:33 (31) 80:24 (34) 76:58 (27) 402:27 +177:45
28.Christophe Néel M40 Raidlink's 07FRA  107:17 (47) 80:13 (19) 57:16 (34) 89:36 (38) 78:02 (28) 412:24 +187:42
29.Frédéric Elias M40 Saint-Medard Orientation GirondeFRA  85:29 (31) 89:20 (28) 55:55 (30) 99:38 (43) 86:25 (36) 416:47 +192:05
30.Bart Willems M40 OmegaBEL  98:08 (40) 94:56 (34) 54:59 (28) 94:46 (40) 74:56 (25) 417:45 +193:03
31.Frederic Lamor M40 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  94:03 (39) 111:43 (40) 49:12 (22) 98:42 (42) 73:35 (22) 427:15 +202:33
32.Joan Borras Ripolles M40 Montsant OrientacióESP  92:53 (36) 94:07 (33) 66:38 (44) 86:41 (36) 88:49 (38) 429:08 +204:26
33.Olivier Schouller M40 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  87:16 (34) 105:00 (38) 50:45 (24) 104:12 (46) 83:58 (34) 431:11 +206:29
34.Igor Boncina M40 OK AzimutSLO  92:59 (37) 103:06 (36) 67:36 (45) 88:34 (37) 105:27 (47) 457:42 +233:00
35.Günther Rosenkranz M40 OL AndritzAUT  93:25 (38) 114:49 (42) 78:42 (48) 94:44 (39) 83:28 (33) 465:08 +240:26
36.Patrik Wåhlin M40 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  100:59 (44) 128:15 (43) 71:39 (46) 101:51 (44) 96:26 (45) 499:10 +274:28
37.David Bonnaveira M40 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  108:02 (49) 158:18 (51) 63:53 (41) 97:08 (41) 100:19 (46) 527:40 +302:58
38.Christophe Delhotal M40 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  104:54 (46) 138:40 (45) 79:31 (49) 109:42 (49) 115:40 (49) 548:27 +323:45
39.Valery Tronchon M40 ALCO 69FRA  107:46 (48) 144:34 (47) 73:33 (47) 122:45 (51) 105:41 (48) 554:19 +329:37
40.Alain Colle M40 C.O.LiègeBEL  115:13 (50) 160:25 (52) 88:08 (53) 108:27 (48) 140:16 (52) 612:29 +387:47
41.Carlos Sanz Balaguer M40 LOS CALIFAS DE ORIENTACIONESP  176:32 (53) 150:28 (50) 85:59 (52) 142:10 (54) 171:23 (53) 726:32 +501:50
Georg Wittberger M40 Kalksburg OLAUT  61:15 (7) 75:45 (13) mp 62:21 (9) 62:27 (11) disq
Marco Giovannini M40 OK TrzinSLO  mp dns 57:23 (35) mp 73:35 (22) disq
Pavel Kostejn M40 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  dns 146:10 (49) 80:21 (50) dnf 125:40 (51) disq
Graeme Ackland M40 InterlopersGBR  64:14 (11) 84:54 (23) mp 77:41 (32) 63:02 (12) disq
Viktoras Sirvydis M40 Telsiai OKLTU  81:23 (27) dns 48:49 (20) dns dns disq
Christian Wehrli M40 Swiss O ToursSUI  71:43 (22) 83:24 (21) 55:17 (29) 76:50 (30) mp disq
Jaume Alarcon M40 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  121:04 (51) mp 58:07 (36) mp 91:43 (40) disq
Slobodan Radovanović - BELAC M40 MagicmapSRB  65:11 (15) 58:53 (8) disq
Cristóbal Carrera Sedeño M40 Club COMAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marco Jacobs M40 BorascaBEL  100:24 (42) 145:36 (48) 61:03 (39) 135:26 (53) mp disq
Joël Tremoulet M40 Figeac Nature OrientationFRA  mp 112:20 (41) 59:35 (38) 79:23 (33) 69:40 (21) disq
Jesús Hervás Lucas M40 RUMBO MADRIDESP  100:21 (41) 104:54 (37) 57:08 (33) mp 90:45 (39) disq
Miloslav Mencl M40 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  80:33 (26) 89:11 (27) 59:34 (37) disq
Róbert Schenk M40 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  mp 164:37 (53) 82:11 (51) 124:10 (52) 117:47 (50) disq
Petri Kiiskinen M40 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  mp 140:13 (46) 115:37 (54) 118:01 (50) dnf disq
Salvador Martinez Canovas M40 Club Totana OrientacionESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Damir Gobec M40 OK VihorCRO  66:59 (20) 64:23 (15) disq
Daniel Radondy M40 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  72:15 (23) 78:24 (16) 39:47 (14) 68:18 (21) mp disq
José Enrique Barcia Hernández M40 OrientagetafeESP  86:23 (32) 130:15 (44) mp 102:49 (45) 94:50 (44) disq
Gil Greenberg M40 asa tel avivISR  dns disq
Jérôme Marck M40 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  126:12 (52) mp 66:27 (43) 105:44 (47) 87:47 (37) disq
Paul Pereira Rivero M40 Club COMAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jorge Bellver Navarro M40 Valencia OrientaciónESP  89:26 (35) mp mp 72:48 (24) dnf disq

M45
1.Jens Even Storhov M45 Freidig - StorhovNOR  48:11 (1) 55:56 (3) 34:19 (2) 49:41 (1) 45:58 (2) 234:05
2.Morten Aamodt M45 Sandnes IL - RogalandNOR  49:39 (2) 54:55 (2) 41:25 (10) 49:51 (2) 45:37 (1) 241:27 +07:22
3.Daniel Hanselmann M45 OLG Welsikon NeftenbachSUI  52:28 (5) 60:33 (5) 32:03 (1) 51:01 (3) 50:44 (5) 246:49 +12:44
4.Alberto Minguez Viñambres M45 Imperdible-BuffESP  51:48 (3) 54:09 (1) 37:14 (5) 56:23 (8) 50:32 (3) 250:06 +16:01
5.Peter Gehriger M45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  57:13 (12) 63:29 (7) 38:27 (6) 54:33 (6) 53:44 (6) 267:26 +33:21
6.Pierre Elias M45 ACAFRA  58:15 (14) 65:22 (10) 36:50 (3) 58:20 (12) 57:04 (7) 275:51 +41:46
7.Benedikt Funk M45 OLG OrtenauGER  60:24 (17) 61:58 (6) 41:24 (9) 53:24 (4) 60:11 (12) 277:21 +43:16
8.Urpo Väänänen M45   52:06 (4) 65:26 (11) 38:44 (7) 59:43 (15) 62:43 (15) 278:42 +44:37
9.Philippe Crefcoeur M45 Altair COBEL  55:31 (6) 64:20 (8) 42:47 (14) 57:29 (9) 59:20 (10) 279:27 +45:22
10.Alain Pourre M45 Balise 25FRA  55:44 (7) 69:05 (18) 42:12 (12) 57:45 (11) 58:24 (8) 283:10 +49:05
11.Eero Enroth M45   56:36 (10) 70:44 (22) 40:35 (8) 53:27 (5) 66:46 (19) 288:08 +54:03
12.Rolf Valery M45 DANMIX OKDEN  56:55 (11) 69:30 (20) 41:53 (11) 58:34 (13) 61:53 (13) 288:45 +54:40
13.Janne Turpiainen M45 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  56:31 (9) 67:14 (14) 48:26 (23) 57:30 (10) 59:41 (11) 289:22 +55:17
14.Nikolay Tikhonov M45 Omega MoscowRUS  63:05 (22) 59:18 (4) 44:05 (17) 67:32 (24) 64:46 (16) 298:46 +64:41
15.Leduc Jean-christophe M45 Corrèze COFRA  57:54 (13) 68:33 (17) 46:49 (21) 63:31 (21) 62:42 (14) 299:29 +65:24
16.Matti Huttunen M45   58:35 (15) 67:24 (15) 44:35 (18) 61:43 (17) 69:03 (23) 301:20 +67:15
17.Paulet Damien M45 dauphiné orientationFRA  60:26 (18) 75:24 (28) 45:38 (20) 59:30 (14) 66:34 (18) 307:32 +73:27
18.Frank Vanspauwen M45 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  71:04 (29) 70:06 (21) 55:47 (37) 62:00 (18) 65:37 (17) 324:34 +90:29
19.Gillard Hugues M45 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  62:03 (19) 67:32 (16) 52:34 (32) 74:10 (36) 74:28 (28) 330:47 +96:42
20.Petr Vobornik M45 SK ChoteborCZE  73:05 (32) 73:30 (25) 47:33 (22) 69:27 (26) 69:21 (24) 332:56 +98:51
21.Marc Obstetar M45 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  64:43 (23) 79:51 (32) 49:03 (24) 73:38 (35) 73:34 (27) 340:49 +106:44
22.Renato Bettin M45 OR SWALLOWSITA  66:38 (25) 83:02 (38) 51:19 (28) 70:39 (27) 75:55 (29) 347:33 +113:28
23.Andre De Veirman M45 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  74:02 (34) 89:15 (45) 44:58 (19) 72:45 (32) 68:54 (22) 349:54 +115:49
24.Mario Gorecki M45 USV JenaGER  81:19 (44) 93:22 (49) 49:36 (26) 65:53 (23) 68:25 (20) 358:35 +124:30
25.Serge Baert M45 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  79:41 (41) 78:57 (30) 65:38 (47) 63:41 (22) 72:54 (26) 360:51 +126:46
26.Slutyy Ihor M45 KSO "SKIF"UKR  69:38 (27) 82:43 (37) 52:12 (31) 79:30 (43) 77:34 (31) 361:37 +127:32
27.Michel Remouet M45 POLES Le PradetFRA  69:56 (28) 83:14 (39) 69:06 (51) 69:21 (25) 70:46 (25) 362:23 +128:18
28.Marion Jean-marc M45 Corrèze COFRA  62:45 (21) 80:32 (33) 54:58 (36) 87:33 (48) 79:26 (34) 365:14 +131:09
29.Jouni Mutka M45 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  75:19 (37) 76:15 (29) 72:48 (55) 81:19 (44) 68:28 (21) 374:09 +140:04
30.Veikko Baath M45 TSV GrünwaldGER  67:41 (26) 90:15 (46) 63:17 (45) 79:17 (42) 79:15 (32) 379:45 +145:40
31.Erik Van Dyck M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  73:33 (33) 85:21 (40) 53:48 (35) 91:46 (52) 76:43 (30) 381:11 +147:06
32.Laurent Bonora M45 ALCO 69FRA  85:24 (50) 98:03 (55) 53:25 (34) 74:11 (37) 79:19 (33) 390:22 +156:17
33.Mark Heikoop M45 OLifantNED  72:35 (31) 95:17 (51) 61:15 (43) 73:02 (34) 88:28 (44) 390:37 +156:32
34.Mikko Puolakanaho M45 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  79:49 (42) 79:34 (31) 52:06 (30) 74:15 (38) 112:02 (54) 397:46 +163:41
35.Juha Ojanen M45 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  84:36 (49) 94:05 (50) 69:05 (50) 92:23 (54) 83:34 (38) 423:43 +189:38
36.Michel Marty M45 Figeac Nature OrientationFRA  87:43 (51) 115:57 (65) 70:58 (53) 75:22 (39) 80:24 (35) 430:24 +196:19
37.Mikko Norrbacka M45 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  82:51 (46) 87:26 (43) 67:35 (49) 92:32 (55) 100:43 (52) 431:07 +197:02
38.Christian Aichholzer M45 OLC GrazAUT  80:05 (43) 106:28 (61) 81:03 (62) 84:43 (46) 89:35 (46) 441:54 +207:49
39.Matthieu Delenne M45 ACAFRA  96:18 (59) 101:57 (56) 56:37 (38) 96:38 (60) 91:47 (48) 443:17 +209:12
40.Jan Zanda M45 SK ChoteborCZE  91:19 (55) 80:55 (36) 91:24 (69) 101:33 (63) 85:29 (41) 450:40 +216:35
41.Stefan Ruch M45 Swiss O ToursSUI  83:44 (47) 105:56 (59) 61:26 (44) 90:48 (51) 116:16 (56) 458:10 +224:05
42.José Feliciano Fernández Arriaga M45 Imperdible-BuffESP  98:53 (61) 86:48 (42) 75:07 (58) 92:16 (53) 107:33 (53) 460:37 +226:32
43.Aleš Borštnik M45 OK TivoliSLO  117:38 (66) 104:54 (58) 60:40 (42) 97:55 (61) 85:50 (42) 466:57 +232:52
44.Rico Müller M45 USV TU DresdenGER  102:59 (63) 121:38 (67) 64:06 (46) 94:46 (57) 91:10 (47) 474:39 +240:34
45.André Wälti M45 Swiss O ToursSUI  93:09 (57) 106:48 (62) 75:03 (57) 63:07 (20) 142:10 (62) 480:17 +246:12
46.Stanislav Kostadinov M45 Dream Team SofiaBUL  105:07 (64) 108:27 (63) 76:15 (59) 95:32 (58) 120:10 (59) 505:31 +271:26
47.Nicolas Bores Calle M45 Orientacion Rio CarrionESP  130:50 (69) 102:21 (57) 76:49 (60) 109:00 (69) 95:15 (49) 514:15 +280:10
48.George Hare M45 Newcastle and TynesideGBR  113:51 (65) 115:43 (64) 77:47 (61) 128:05 (71) 120:07 (58) 555:33 +321:28
49.Juris Klavins M45 ZAJECLAT  136:15 (71) 129:48 (69) 104:30 (72) 104:34 (65) 83:41 (39) 558:48 +324:43
50.Vincent Roger M45 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  158:07 (73) 117:26 (66) 101:14 (71) 99:36 (62) 146:28 (63) 622:51 +388:46
51.Vilis Livdans M45 Jelgavas novada sporta centrsLAT  130:36 (68) 133:38 (70) 88:52 (68) 134:16 (74) 148:47 (64) 636:09 +402:04
Jordi Figarola M45 OROSESP  84:13 (48) 80:39 (34) 66:24 (48) 71:25 (28) mp disq
Ramon Illa M45 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  mp disq
Petr Beranek M45 OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  89:59 (53) 86:27 (41) 51:07 (27) mp 84:22 (40) disq
Vernotte Patrick M45 Corrèze COFRA  95:21 (58) 59:09 (40) 124:24 (60) disq
Jean-jacques Picazo M45 C.S.PERTUISFRA  142:43 (71) 85:57 (65) 130:06 (73) 99:14 (51) disq
Paolo Pizzamus M45 SSD GAJAITA  85:56 (47) 96:10 (50) disq
Philippe Taelemans M45 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  74:05 (35) 91:29 (48) 60:11 (41) 95:55 (59) dns disq
David Farell i Garrigós.cat M45   138:30 (72) 83:00 (63) 163:53 (66) disq
Tilkin Michel M45 C.O.LiègeBEL  mp 90:24 (47) 87:37 (67) 94:29 (56) mp disq
Martin Herzog M45 OLG OrtenauGER  76:35 (39) mp 57:45 (39) 90:43 (50) 89:09 (45) disq
Eric Bondivenne M45 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  77:02 (40) 96:28 (53) 72:30 (54) 75:56 (40) mp disq
Georg Pregartner M45 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  91:50 (56) 106:25 (60) 114:06 (74) 108:40 (67) dns disq
Michel Vuillemin M45 Balise 25FRA  mp 69:09 (19) 37:01 (4) 55:22 (7) 86:54 (43) disq
Laville Xavier M45 ACAFRA  101:56 (62) 96:45 (54) 84:46 (64) 104:19 (64) mp disq
Xus Loro Carceller M45 FEDOESP  74:24 (36) 95:30 (52) mp 79:00 (41) mp disq
Christophe Rauturier M45 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  59:16 (16) 64:47 (9) 43:58 (16) 72:55 (33) mp disq
Yvan Balliot M45 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jacotot Christophe M45 AS QUETIGNYFRA  98:44 (60) mp 87:11 (66) 108:41 (68) 117:04 (57) disq
Dieter Lexen M45 OLG RegensburgGER  89:09 (52) 80:43 (35) 69:59 (52) 84:09 (45) dnf disq
Valerio Casanova M45 OLG RegensburgGER  75:37 (38) 124:41 (68) mp 71:39 (29) 82:35 (36) disq
Philippe Boulestreau Philippe M45 quimper orientationFRA  71:37 (30) 74:20 (27) 49:33 (25) 72:25 (31) dnf disq
Martin Stangegaard Bjergby M45 Club COMAESP  mp 143:58 (72) 112:22 (73) 128:36 (72) 152:12 (65) disq
Radek Procházka M45 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  90:30 (54) 88:31 (44) 74:19 (56) 88:22 (49) dns disq
Tore G Juvik M45 IL GularNOR  65:49 (24) 72:01 (23) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  53:11 (33) 72:18 (30) 83:20 (37) disq
Javier Montero Fernandez M45 FEDOESP  mp 65:46 (12) 42:50 (15) 60:32 (16) 58:28 (9) disq
Jan Petter Hansen M45 IL GularNOR  82:12 (45) 72:38 (24) disq
Bruno Marchegay M45 Corrèze COFRA  62:38 (20) 73:31 (26) 51:34 (29) 62:15 (19) mp disq
Rafael Arranz Muñoz M45 RUMBO MADRIDESP  55:57 (8) 66:39 (13) 42:35 (13) mp 50:37 (4) disq
Esko Pietari M45 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  128:44 (67) dns dns 107:45 (66) 113:01 (55) disq
Ales Ferenc M45 OK TivoliSLO  131:19 (70) 175:42 (73) dns dns dns disq
Eric Levesy M45 Orient'alpFRA  dns dns 97:49 (70) 112:50 (70) 125:22 (61) disq

M50
1.Wiet Laenen M50 hamokBEL  50:53 (2) 49:25 (1) 42:04 (6) 43:03 (2) 52:23 (3) 237:48
2.P-O Derebrant M50 SOK AnebySWE  57:00 (7) 54:43 (4) 37:03 (3) 45:53 (4) 50:22 (2) 245:01 +07:13
3.Matthias Müller M50 Post SV DresdenGER  55:20 (5) 64:53 (10) 37:05 (4) 44:21 (3) 49:47 (1) 251:26 +13:38
4.Egils Puriņš M50 Auseklis IKLAT  55:20 (5) 50:24 (2) 36:25 (1) 49:31 (6) 64:06 (9) 255:46 +17:58
5.Miroslav Krecek M50 KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  57:58 (8) 62:04 (7) 41:03 (5) 47:56 (5) 55:38 (4) 264:39 +26:51
6.Patrick Capbern M50 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  54:22 (4) 65:56 (11) 42:46 (7) 51:11 (8) 61:33 (6) 275:48 +38:00
7.Markus Küng M50 björnbär okSUI  66:10 (11) 62:32 (8) 43:42 (8) 50:57 (7) 68:26 (14) 291:47 +53:59
8.Philippe Vergé M50 Figeac Nature OrientationFRA  67:53 (13) 64:15 (9) 47:24 (10) 62:27 (20) 62:17 (7) 304:16 +66:28
9.Pontus Larsson M50 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  74:34 (22) 61:02 (6) 64:11 (28) 53:18 (10) 63:52 (8) 316:57 +79:09
10.Luc Melis M50 hamokBEL  73:01 (20) 70:56 (17) 48:38 (12) 57:21 (13) 73:06 (17) 323:02 +85:14
11.Andrej Mitenkov M50 AzimutRUS  68:47 (14) 77:56 (24) 55:18 (19) 59:30 (15) 64:23 (10) 325:54 +88:06
12.Thomas Dätwyler M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  71:07 (18) 81:57 (29) 49:54 (14) 52:59 (9) 71:33 (16) 327:30 +89:42
13.Patrice Montemont M50 ORIENTALPFRA  85:11 (29) 73:12 (21) 45:04 (9) 65:15 (22) 65:26 (11) 334:08 +96:20
14.Herwig Proske M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  73:36 (21) 71:26 (18) 59:44 (23) 63:32 (21) 68:13 (13) 336:31 +98:43
15.Anton Plaian M50 Asker-SKNOR  70:58 (16) 81:12 (28) 60:13 (24) 61:50 (19) 71:10 (15) 345:23 +107:35
16.Luca Battistoni M50 Varese OrienteeringITA  70:57 (15) 75:09 (23) 60:29 (25) 61:14 (16) 80:52 (23) 348:41 +110:53
17.Ján Štubňa M50 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  82:04 (26) 78:01 (25) 54:35 (18) 71:43 (28) 66:21 (12) 352:44 +114:56
18.Luc Girard M50 Balise 25FRA  72:27 (19) 66:19 (12) 53:11 (17) 82:24 (36) 80:41 (22) 355:02 +117:14
19.Henrik Nielsen M50 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  99:05 (37) 68:11 (14) 48:25 (11) 65:56 (25) 75:38 (19) 357:15 +119:27
20.Marc Van De Maele M50 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  77:13 (24) 79:50 (27) 49:50 (13) 78:38 (31) 77:27 (20) 362:58 +125:10
21.Keith Dawson M50 InterlopersGBR  80:52 (25) 69:03 (15) 69:20 (37) 65:36 (24) 79:53 (21) 364:44 +126:56
22.Oleksandr Letychevskyi M50 O-clubUKR  75:28 (23) 78:34 (26) 67:55 (35) 78:29 (30) 85:30 (26) 385:56 +148:08
23.Oleksandr Mykhailichenko M50 O-clubUKR  85:24 (30) 109:49 (43) 67:41 (34) 61:25 (17) 94:18 (30) 418:37 +180:49
24.Christian Garrec M50 CNSD FontainebleauFRA  82:27 (27) 109:59 (44) 68:17 (36) 68:24 (26) 90:17 (28) 419:24 +181:36
25.Flemming Vejsnæs M50 ok sorøDEN  91:25 (33) 93:03 (36) 63:03 (27) 75:11 (29) 98:42 (33) 421:24 +183:36
26.Raoux Pierre M50 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  84:35 (28) 97:14 (37) 66:54 (32) 85:02 (39) 101:40 (36) 435:25 +197:37
27.Rumen Velichkov M50 Dream Team SofiaBUL  91:41 (34) 85:25 (31) 74:42 (39) 82:18 (35) 102:46 (39) 436:52 +199:04
28.Juanma Nuñez Martín M50 Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  87:06 (31) 107:26 (42) 58:17 (22) 90:01 (43) 101:05 (35) 443:55 +206:07
29.Johannes Jurasovic M50 OJE WapplerAUT  97:01 (35) 93:01 (35) 79:50 (46) 81:36 (34) 92:41 (29) 444:09 +206:21
30.Milan Mazúr M50 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  105:06 (40) 91:03 (33) 65:07 (29) 104:13 (47) 83:38 (25) 449:07 +211:19
31.Dušan Formanko M50 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  105:46 (41) 86:47 (32) 82:01 (48) 83:57 (38) 95:15 (31) 453:46 +215:58
32.Gunnar A Johansson M50 Tenhults SOKSWE  108:48 (46) 99:44 (39) 76:47 (42) 79:29 (32) 101:43 (37) 466:31 +228:43
33.Audouin Laurent M50 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  107:19 (44) 106:17 (41) 75:59 (41) 80:19 (33) 100:59 (34) 470:53 +233:05
34.Filippo Pezzati M50 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  102:01 (38) 110:09 (45) 75:39 (40) 82:37 (37) 108:54 (40) 479:20 +241:32
35.Stephen Hargrave M50 unione lombardaFRA  108:21 (45) 140:40 (52) 89:19 (50) 91:38 (44) 96:02 (32) 526:00 +288:12
36.Julius Garray M50 C.O.LiègeBEL  107:14 (43) 116:36 (47) 78:47 (44) 106:13 (49) 122:56 (44) 531:46 +293:58
37.Jose Luis Cobas Lopez M50 RUMBO MADRIDESP  125:19 (49) 99:06 (38) 77:08 (43) 95:34 (46) 150:02 (47) 547:09 +309:21
38.Joachim Gerhardt M50 Team SachsenGER  139:28 (52) 130:19 (51) 97:00 (52) 86:26 (40) 102:39 (38) 555:52 +318:04
39.Claude Even M50 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  106:22 (42) 142:40 (53) 98:27 (53) 104:34 (48) 120:52 (42) 572:55 +335:07
40.Benet Pinyol Castro M50 Montsant OrientacióESP  124:13 (48) 127:31 (49) 66:19 (30) 116:57 (51) 139:14 (45) 574:14 +336:26
41.Alberto Ghezzi M50 Polisportiva CastelloITA  104:51 (39) 105:58 (40) 117:01 (55) 128:54 (54) 121:08 (43) 577:52 +340:04
42.Antonino Lo Grasso M50 ASD GSPORTITA  139:11 (51) 130:16 (50) 92:21 (51) 110:40 (50) 154:12 (48) 626:40 +388:52
43.Philippe Lhuillier M50 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  158:51 (53) 149:28 (55) 84:59 (49) 94:09 (45) 143:46 (46) 631:13 +393:25
Juhász Miklós M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  dns 72:21 (20) 52:35 (16) 65:19 (23) 73:35 (18) disq
Carles Loré M50 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  67:38 (12) disq
René Haas M50 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  mp 66:20 (13) 50:15 (15) 54:09 (11) 60:48 (5) disq
Pierre Terzi M50 AS QUETIGNYFRA  71:05 (17) 69:04 (16) 57:36 (21) mp 82:30 (24) disq
Philippe Chavagnac M50 POLES Le PradetFRA  98:08 (36) 113:30 (46) mp 61:25 (17) 85:47 (27) disq
Ramon De Lucas Moreno M50 CLUB LORQUINO DE CARRERAS DE ORIENTACIÓN EN LA NATURALEZAESP  135:17 (50) 142:43 (54) 79:02 (45) disq
Tim Tett M50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  47:07 (1) 52:17 (3) 36:27 (2) 42:58 (1) mp disq
Vojtech Jaros M50 KOB ZPV ProstejovCZE  109:56 (47) 126:27 (48) 66:39 (31) 89:07 (42) dns disq
Aivars Zagers M50 Auseklis IKLAT  87:26 (32) 82:31 (30) 70:54 (38) 71:00 (27) mp disq
Mauro Clemente M50 SSD GAJAITA  112:45 (41) disq
Pierre Delenne M50 ACAFRA  58:09 (9) 59:57 (5) dns disq
Fernando Hernandez Perezagua M50 Orientacion Rio CarrionESP  dnf mp 116:57 (54) 122:48 (52) dns disq
Patric Soulie M50 Saint-Medard Orientation GirondeFRA  mp 91:58 (34) disq
Thomas Reinitz M50 TSC Eintracht DortmundGER  64:41 (10) mp 67:02 (33) 123:54 (53) dns disq
Andrey Ivanov M50   53:34 (3) 71:45 (19) 61:16 (26) 57:01 (12) mp disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M50 SKO Sini KamaniBUL  81:53 (47) 88:25 (41) mp disq
Antti Uotila M50 Oriveden PonnistusFIN  mp 74:56 (22) 55:44 (20) 57:37 (14) mp disq

M55
1.Martin Skorpil M55 OK BradaCZE  48:26 (1) 56:23 (3) 32:41 (2) 43:38 (1) 59:19 (4) 240:27
2.Sándor Fey M55 C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  55:20 (7) 53:47 (1) 35:28 (6) 51:09 (5) 57:24 (2) 253:08 +12:41
3.Denis Cuche M55 CA RoséSUI  54:44 (6) 59:51 (5) 35:50 (7) 52:34 (7) 55:16 (1) 258:15 +17:48
4.Heikki Liimatainen M55 Riihimäen SuunnistajatFIN  53:35 (5) 54:08 (2) 38:51 (14) 50:22 (2) 69:00 (12) 265:56 +25:29
5.Ewald Eyrich M55 OLG OrtenauGER  50:00 (2) 60:48 (6) 36:28 (10) 50:37 (4) 73:00 (17) 270:53 +30:26
6.Gerrit Van De Riet M55 OLifantNED  55:26 (8) 65:38 (14) 36:57 (12) 50:31 (3) 65:38 (9) 274:10 +33:43
7.Bernard Peissard M55 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  70:03 (19) 62:11 (7) 34:42 (4) 51:13 (6) 57:26 (3) 275:35 +35:08
8.Oleksandr Rubanenko M55 UkrainkaUKR  57:21 (9) 63:58 (11) 37:42 (13) 53:35 (8) 64:21 (8) 276:57 +36:30
9.Håkan Forsman M55 Ronneby OKSWE  52:32 (4) 64:47 (12) 42:13 (17) 54:49 (11) 63:40 (7) 278:01 +37:34
10.Harald Østbye M55 Elverum OKNOR  66:19 (17) 65:50 (15) 35:08 (5) 55:03 (12) 67:44 (11) 290:04 +49:37
11.Ilkka Ojapalo M55 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  61:15 (12) 63:33 (10) 34:20 (3) 67:12 (20) 65:43 (10) 292:03 +51:36
12.Konrad Tonn M55 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  61:15 (12) 69:32 (18) 36:53 (11) 54:00 (10) 70:59 (14) 292:39 +52:12
13.Patrick Eudier M55 COBSFRA  58:24 (10) 62:32 (9) 44:28 (20) 65:25 (16) 62:08 (5) 292:57 +52:30
14.Svein Linga M55 IL GularNOR  71:37 (20) 67:03 (16) 40:05 (16) 66:34 (19) 72:20 (15) 317:39 +77:12
15.Henning Schou M55 OK SNABDEN  81:03 (24) 79:52 (21) 43:00 (19) 66:04 (18) 88:45 (20) 358:44 +118:17
16.Giovanni Visetti M55 gruppo orientisti subiacoITA  105:01 (34) 74:27 (19) 45:36 (22) 60:36 (15) 84:04 (18) 369:44 +129:17
17.Vladislav Piják M55 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  68:30 (18) 82:27 (23) 55:17 (29) 78:11 (27) 99:22 (24) 383:47 +143:20
18.Bruno Vandermeulen M55 C.O.LiègeBEL  89:53 (29) 84:25 (24) 42:57 (18) 74:01 (22) 94:08 (23) 385:24 +144:57
19.Erik Andersen M55 Odense OKDEN  89:57 (30) 91:25 (25) 47:45 (24) 77:01 (24) 89:43 (22) 395:51 +155:24
20.Jean Pierre Picard M55 COBSFRA  88:12 (28) 94:00 (27) 45:11 (21) 87:03 (30) 88:56 (21) 403:22 +162:55
21.Jean Luc Grauer M55 ACAFRA  74:31 (22) 77:29 (20) 65:54 (33) 78:00 (25) 124:22 (33) 420:16 +179:49
22.Ole D. Jensen M55 DANMIX OKDEN  91:19 (31) 80:15 (22) 56:48 (30) 75:05 (23) 128:16 (35) 431:43 +191:16
23.Marc Leers M55 TROL BelgiumBEL  94:21 (33) 93:15 (26) 62:53 (32) 80:39 (29) 120:26 (32) 451:34 +211:07
24.Jose Font Garcia M55 Valencia OrientaciónESP  87:47 (27) 105:39 (34) 75:38 (36) 109:12 (34) 107:34 (27) 485:50 +245:23
25.Ivo Kete M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  117:20 (35) 104:33 (32) 57:55 (31) 96:41 (33) 126:47 (34) 503:16 +262:49
26.Moshe Manor M55 Modiin O clubISR  119:58 (36) 112:36 (35) 68:39 (34) 124:59 (38) 115:45 (31) 541:57 +301:30
27.Gilles Baguerey M55 co colmarFRA  133:02 (37) 95:59 (29) 149:57 (40) 90:08 (31) 102:58 (25) 572:04 +331:37
28.Martin Laue M55 OLG OrtenauGER  164:22 (42) 95:59 (29) 96:52 (39) 138:47 (40) 146:49 (36) 642:49 +402:22
Vincent Bernard M55 Mende OrientationFRA  73:18 (21) mp 75:53 (37) 90:56 (32) dns disq
Bernd Döhler M55 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  52:29 (3) 57:38 (4) 39:33 (15) 53:45 (9) mp disq
Villedieu Jean Luc M55 CrapahutFRA  dns 141:53 (39) 70:27 (35) 121:43 (37) 113:39 (29) disq
Eddy Gressens M55 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  86:39 (26) mp 54:23 (27) 79:43 (28) 70:42 (13) disq
Fulvio Pacor M55 SSD GAJAITA  dnf dnf disq
Denes Kerenyi M55 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  59:13 (11) 67:57 (17) 35:51 (8) mp 87:47 (19) disq
Herbert Lippitsch M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  dns mp dns dns dns disq
Jean-luc Boelle M55 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  157:09 (41) 137:03 (38) 91:57 (38) dnf 114:13 (30) disq
Stefano Bisoffi M55 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  63:57 (15) 62:15 (8) 46:56 (23) 59:54 (14) mp disq
Roger Thorn M55 OK Vilse 87SWE  64:27 (16) 65:30 (13) 32:26 (1) 59:38 (13) mp disq
Marc Ammerich M55 COPS91FRA  84:06 (25) 96:11 (31) mp 126:06 (39) 106:35 (26) disq
Johan Claes M55 BorascaBEL  92:58 (32) 94:26 (28) 54:35 (28) dnf mp disq
Ofer Yodfat M55 Modiin O clubISR  134:34 (38) 104:59 (33) mp 114:56 (35) 109:53 (28) disq
Dario Citterico M55 Polisportiva CastelloITA  141:13 (40) 116:01 (36) 54:04 (26) 78:07 (26) mp disq
Jose Samper Garcia M55 FEDOESP  63:17 (14) mp 36:08 (9) 70:54 (21) 63:03 (6) disq
Jean-michel Subtil M55 ENTENTE VIVAROISE ATHLETIQUE 07FRA  135:31 (39) 125:56 (37) mp 117:56 (36) mp disq
Paul Bradbury M55 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  80:13 (23) mp 53:42 (25) 65:41 (17) 72:43 (16) disq

M60
1.Keld Johnsen M60 DANMIX OKDEN  44:22 (1) 44:42 (1) 40:40 (8) 48:40 (4) 43:35 (1) 221:59
2.Willy Olsson M60 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  55:42 (6) 52:30 (6) 41:05 (9) 50:07 (5) 54:44 (3) 254:08 +32:09
3.John Franklin M60   58:31 (8) 55:59 (7) 49:14 (13) 51:48 (8) 53:49 (2) 269:21 +47:22
4.Ossi Lakkala M60 Saloisten ReipasFIN  56:38 (7) 57:17 (9) 38:59 (6) 59:39 (10) 56:57 (7) 269:30 +47:31
5.Manuel Dias M60 Lisboa OKPOR  45:49 (3) 51:23 (5) 49:23 (14) 67:25 (15) 60:21 (11) 274:21 +52:22
6.Alfred Simkens M60 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  59:25 (10) 62:07 (11) 46:50 (11) 50:48 (6) 55:38 (5) 274:48 +52:49
7.Andris Tauvens M60 Auseklis IKLAT  66:39 (13) 62:07 (11) 38:43 (5) 50:51 (7) 59:16 (9) 277:36 +55:37
8.František Peterka M60 Sokol TrojaCZE  62:02 (12) 63:56 (13) 61:21 (20) 54:47 (9) 55:40 (6) 297:46 +75:47
9.Janis Buls M60 Auseklis IKLAT  59:15 (9) 69:26 (15) 41:13 (10) 79:14 (21) 55:25 (4) 304:33 +82:34
10.Juergen Ziesche M60 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  61:53 (11) 70:39 (17) 55:11 (18) 63:06 (13) 63:01 (12) 313:50 +91:51
11.Giorgio Bernasconi M60 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  70:31 (14) 64:52 (14) 48:52 (12) 61:23 (11) 69:19 (13) 314:57 +92:58
12.Roy Dawson M60 ADOLESP  96:37 (26) 56:06 (8) 36:01 (4) 74:44 (18) 57:40 (8) 321:08 +99:09
13.Jean Brédo M60 OLV EifelBEL  78:37 (16) 58:16 (10) 39:54 (7) 62:13 (12) 102:13 (25) 341:13 +119:14
14.Tomas Babicky M60 Rozmaryn LitomericeCZE  82:08 (19) 70:37 (16) 49:41 (15) 65:37 (14) 82:31 (18) 350:34 +128:35
15.Jean-pierre Kellens M60 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  86:26 (23) 74:23 (18) 51:01 (16) 89:42 (24) 59:59 (10) 361:31 +139:32
16.Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  83:52 (21) 82:35 (19) 54:26 (17) 75:09 (19) 79:27 (17) 375:29 +153:30
17.Vladimir Kopanicak M60 Samur MyslavaSVK  76:57 (15) 90:43 (24) 79:38 (29) 67:44 (16) 76:17 (15) 391:19 +169:20
18.Libor Makovicka M60 co colmarFRA  78:37 (16) 86:51 (20) 69:39 (26) 88:58 (23) 95:39 (23) 419:44 +197:45
19.Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  102:26 (30) 90:29 (23) 68:17 (23) 81:49 (22) 83:34 (20) 426:35 +204:36
20.Janis Skruzmanis M60 Auseklis IKLAT  101:28 (29) 97:07 (26) 61:56 (21) 78:16 (20) 89:34 (22) 428:21 +206:22
21.Roberto Odone M60 VIVAIOITA  101:02 (28) 87:48 (22) 71:22 (27) 94:40 (26) 76:33 (16) 431:25 +209:26
22.Bill Griffiths M60 EborienteersGBR  94:13 (24) 104:23 (29) 72:08 (28) 95:02 (27) 72:36 (14) 438:22 +216:23
23.Bertrand Chatagny M60 CA RoséSUI  95:45 (25) 97:44 (27) 68:58 (24) 100:37 (28) 85:18 (21) 448:22 +226:23
24.Leonardo La Barbera M60 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  96:49 (27) 116:23 (31) 86:55 (30) 122:43 (32) 99:43 (24) 522:33 +300:34
25.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo M60 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  112:00 (31) 95:29 (25) 101:07 (32) 102:48 (29) 122:46 (27) 534:10 +312:11
26.Chatelain Guy M60 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  118:34 (33) 102:34 (28) 91:49 (31) 123:16 (33) 104:50 (26) 541:03 +319:04
Jorge Santos M60 Lisboa OKPOR  83:50 (20) 128:31 (32) 57:44 (19) 110:14 (31) dns disq
Wyss Franz M60 OLregiooltenSUI  50:04 (4) 50:28 (3) 33:57 (2) 45:34 (3) mp disq
Othmar Ziegerhofer M60 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  80:34 (18) 87:38 (21) dnf 74:24 (17) 82:57 (19) disq
Vlastimil Dvorak M60 Banik OstravaCZE  117:44 (32) mp 69:34 (25) dns dnf disq
Matti Railimo M60 SOC AsikkalaFIN  52:10 (5) 50:31 (4) 34:13 (3) 42:10 (1) mp disq
Karlis Magons M60 Auseklis IKLAT  44:58 (2) 45:25 (2) 32:46 (1) 44:59 (2) mp disq
Walter De Neyer M60 ASUB OrientationBEL  85:01 (22) dns 65:30 (22) 91:18 (25) dns disq
Denis Telle M60 ConvergenceNCL  157:40 (34) 113:15 (30) 109:27 (33) 108:13 (30) mp disq

M65
1.Heikki Kyyrönen M65 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  45:33 (2) 40:33 (3) 31:08 (1) 44:01 (1) 46:35 (2) 207:50
2.Reijo Haaja M65 Valkeakosken HakaFIN  45:25 (1) 40:17 (2) 31:52 (2) 48:59 (2) 42:14 (1) 208:47 +00:57
3.Moosberger Max M65 OLregiooltenSUI  47:02 (3) 37:59 (1) 34:06 (3) 50:17 (3) 52:40 (4) 222:04 +14:14
4.Michael Wood M65   52:18 (5) 47:31 (5) 34:32 (4) 68:23 (10) 50:27 (3) 253:11 +45:21
5.Gyorgy Horvati M65 Norvegia TuryngNOR  62:30 (11) 52:45 (8) 40:17 (6) 54:15 (4) 55:31 (5) 265:18 +57:28
6.George Walker M65 Western Connecticut Orienteering ClubUSA  64:50 (13) 54:32 (10) 41:13 (8) 74:32 (16) 63:59 (9) 299:06 +91:16
7.Walter Bieri M65 OLV ZugSUI  58:12 (8) 60:51 (16) 39:06 (5) 76:18 (19) 67:30 (12) 301:57 +94:07
8.Serge Dery M65 Balise 10BEL  57:15 (6) 51:36 (7) 46:49 (13) 78:26 (24) 80:03 (23) 314:09 +106:19
9.Péter Gombkötő Dr. M65 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  72:04 (15) 57:03 (12) 53:11 (20) 76:59 (21) 58:21 (8) 317:38 +109:48
10.Holm Krüger M65 USV TU DresdenGER  71:11 (14) 58:23 (14) 50:19 (14) 67:29 (9) 71:35 (17) 318:57 +111:07
11.Fausto Fiocca M65 Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettantiITA  73:57 (19) 66:03 (21) 46:26 (12) 64:12 (6) 70:36 (16) 321:14 +113:24
12.Ernst Baumann M65 corbusSUI  72:19 (16) 58:15 (13) 50:40 (15) 67:04 (8) 76:32 (19) 324:50 +117:00
13.Risto Partanen M65 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  61:12 (10) 62:34 (18) 53:49 (21) 75:30 (18) 83:38 (24) 336:43 +128:53
14.Josef Paul M65 KOB DobřichoviceCZE  76:59 (22) 60:06 (15) 70:02 (30) 72:34 (14) 65:45 (10) 345:26 +137:36
15.Guntis Upacers M65 Auseklis IKLAT  78:47 (23) 69:52 (23) 57:43 (24) 78:22 (23) 67:25 (11) 352:09 +144:19
16.Georges Rennotte M65 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  89:12 (26) 61:17 (17) 42:21 (9) 96:12 (27) 68:11 (13) 357:13 +149:23
17.Ted Mcdonald M65 Mole Valley OCGBR  102:57 (31) 88:19 (29) 51:42 (18) 71:29 (13) 78:43 (21) 393:10 +185:20
18.Philippe Pauwels M65 TROL BelgiumBEL  94:42 (30) 91:05 (30) 60:44 (26) 80:51 (25) 109:00 (27) 436:22 +228:32
19.Jos Houben M65 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  91:14 (29) 98:15 (32) 57:12 (23) 115:48 (30) 74:38 (18) 437:07 +229:17
20.Bert Geudens M65 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  89:57 (27) 96:50 (31) 58:08 (25) 125:06 (31) 78:21 (20) 448:22 +240:32
21.Franco Bellotti M65 Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettantiITA  78:59 (24) 105:14 (33) 50:44 (16) 144:56 (32) 78:44 (22) 458:37 +250:47
22.Lucio Cereatti M65 Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettantiITA  80:23 (25) 112:39 (34) 70:50 (31) 92:09 (26) 108:07 (26) 464:08 +256:18
23.Hansjörg Herzog M65 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  112:32 (32) 71:03 (24) 65:39 (29) 105:39 (28) 125:20 (29) 480:13 +272:23
24.Sylvain Blum M65 ASO SilleryFRA  183:42 (34) 143:20 (35) 120:14 (33) 150:20 (33) 227:12 (30) 824:48 +616:58
Mike Intgroen M65 TROL BelgiumBEL  72:35 (17) 63:05 (19) 54:42 (22) 74:26 (15) mp disq
Ernst Spirgi M65 OLV ZugSUI  51:41 (4) 51:35 (6) mp 55:53 (5) 57:46 (7) disq
Tony Ludford M65 Basingstoke & District OrienteersGBR  90:43 (28) 74:32 (25) 44:35 (10) 77:22 (22) mp disq
Peter Eglin M65 corbusSUI  75:36 (21) 55:03 (11) 46:20 (11) 114:12 (29) mp disq
Ansis Ozolins M65 Auseklis IKLAT  135:20 (33) mp 96:39 (32) mp mp disq
Arne Grøndahl M65 Søllerød OKDEN  57:28 (7) 46:58 (4) mp 69:51 (11) 68:15 (14) disq
Lemble Andre M65   72:36 (18) 64:37 (20) 51:16 (17) 70:12 (12) mp disq
Yann Jequel M65 nantes-Bretagne-Atlantique-OrientationFRA  mp 84:23 (28) 52:47 (19) mp 115:11 (28) disq
Bertil Ingemarsson M65 HESTRA IFSWE  63:02 (12) 78:17 (27) mp 66:55 (7) 56:27 (6) disq
Pierangelo Bellotti M65 Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettantiITA  mp 66:37 (22) 65:16 (28) 76:23 (20) 84:17 (25) disq
Edi Baumann M65 Swiss O ToursSUI  75:33 (20) 77:25 (26) 61:22 (27) dnf 69:12 (15) disq
Michael Frenzel M65 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  58:33 (9) 54:29 (9) 40:42 (7) 74:34 (17) mp disq

M70
1.Alex Tarr M70 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  37:09 (1) 42:25 (1) 29:38 (1) 50:44 (1) 44:00 (1) 203:56
2.Otto Venhauer M70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  40:28 (2) 52:43 (3) 35:10 (2) 53:04 (2) 74:04 (11) 255:29 +51:33
3.Jaroslav Havlik M70 TJ JicinCZE  54:26 (5) 51:56 (2) 37:16 (3) 67:17 (4) 51:30 (2) 262:25 +58:29
4.Niels Lyhne M70 DANMIX OKDEN  44:46 (3) 59:34 (6) 65:02 (18) 72:26 (5) 53:18 (3) 295:06 +91:10
5.Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  65:57 (9) 55:23 (4) 42:08 (6) 65:19 (3) 70:51 (8) 299:38 +95:42
6.Serge Blasco M70 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  57:03 (6) 66:11 (9) 41:28 (5) 76:33 (6) 62:15 (4) 303:30 +99:34
7.Zakis Juris M70 OK PuznisLAT  54:23 (4) 64:23 (8) 39:15 (4) 85:21 (8) 62:55 (5) 306:17 +102:21
8.Giorgio Tettamanti M70 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  57:41 (7) 62:25 (7) 45:23 (7) 78:11 (7) 62:56 (6) 306:36 +102:40
9.Ivars Vitins M70 Auseklis IKLAT  70:50 (11) 58:27 (5) 48:29 (9) 104:42 (15) 72:33 (10) 355:01 +151:05
10.Pentti Koponen M70 Espoon SuuntaFIN  72:41 (12) 76:19 (11) 49:17 (10) 91:52 (10) 71:05 (9) 361:14 +157:18
11.Dicho Gogov M70 Dream Team SofiaBUL  68:48 (10) 87:49 (16) 55:16 (12) 94:14 (11) 64:50 (7) 370:57 +167:01
12.Karl Mols M70 Hansa SimmerathGER  81:47 (14) 87:42 (15) 61:18 (14) 99:02 (13) 88:44 (13) 418:33 +214:37
13.Anze Atis M70 OK PuznisLAT  58:22 (8) 88:09 (17) 47:13 (8) 103:10 (14) 141:03 (16) 437:57 +234:01
14.Stefan Stefanov M70 Club RilaBUL  99:25 (17) 84:31 (14) 84:49 (20) 122:30 (16) 105:47 (14) 497:02 +293:06
Henri Vandenberk M70 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  134:09 (19) 96:10 (18) 63:52 (17) 86:46 (9) mp disq
Cesare Spacca M70 OricuneoITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Adolf Kempf M70 TV AltdorfSUI  82:55 (15) 70:02 (10) 59:14 (13) 94:33 (12) mp disq
Edoardo Pellandini M70 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  95:26 (16) 107:40 (19) 68:00 (19) mp mp disq
Peter Dobos M70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  77:59 (13) 80:18 (13) 62:06 (16) 128:37 (17) mp disq
Jean-Marie Demeuse M70 C.O.LiègeBEL  mp 79:09 (12) 55:12 (11) mp 87:55 (12) disq
Coupey Guy M70 COBSFRA  122:24 (18) mp 61:39 (15) 141:10 (18) 126:10 (15) disq
Andris Kalnins M70 SeniorsLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq

OPEN 1
1.Tamas Toth OPEN 1 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  83:34 (5) 105:23 (3) 47:52 (4) 86:02 (3) 75:52 (3) 398:43
Martina Jensen OPEN 1 SK PohjantähtiFIN  38:32 (2) disq
Roman Sladič OPEN 1 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  dns dns disq
Jean-Damien Bourgeois OPEN 1 BOA81FRA  87:12 (6) 109:07 (4) 57:35 (5) disq
Jan Petrzela OPEN 1 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  52:56 (1) 27:37 (1) 57:42 (2) disq
Ivan Catllà Garcia OPEN 1 Unió Excursionista VicESP  106:49 (6) disq
Christian Pfeifer OPEN 1 OLC GrazAUT  57:20 (1) disq
Jan Svab OPEN 1 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  154:11 (7) mp 101:29 (6) 178:58 (6) 171:25 (8) disq
Stanko Čufer OPEN 1 PD AjdovščinaSLO  mp 152:19 (7) disq
Edoardo de Vallier OPEN 1 Erebus VicenzaITA  86:24 (4) 90:26 (5) disq
Marco Corato OPEN 1 Erebus VicenzaITA  70:18 (2) 85:57 (4) disq
Denis Mueller OPEN 1 Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGER  64:45 (4) 81:28 (2) disq
Jesper Fenger-Gron OPEN 1 OK SNABDEN  62:15 (3) disq
Donna Fluegel OPEN 1 Western Connecticut Orienteering ClubUSA  120:28 (7) 183:47 (9) disq
Maja Alm OPEN 1 OK HTFDEN  72:56 (1) disq
Erik Tengvall OPEN 1 Vänersborgs SKSWE  55:15 (2) mp 41:08 (3) 50:47 (1) dns disq
Carles Salvador Costa OPEN 1 Unió Excursionista VicESP  disq
Feike Alewijnse OPEN 1 OK TrzinSLO  106:21 (5) disq
Manuel Parrilla Gil OPEN 1 ADOLESP  mp mp disq

OPEN 2
1.Zuzana Petrasova OPEN 2 OB VamberkCZE  53:56 (1) 71:13 (3) 37:33 (1) 72:19 (3) 71:37 (2) 306:38
2.Andras Zempleni OPEN 2 ZempleniHUN  93:59 (6) 77:52 (4) 56:53 (5) 69:07 (2) 84:59 (7) 382:50 +76:12
3.Odin Linga OPEN 2 IL GularNOR  114:25 (11) 64:06 (1) 57:44 (6) 102:24 (11) 70:41 (1) 409:20 +102:42
4.Raquel Campos Sampedro OPEN 2 Cavern-O TeamESP  97:26 (7) 85:06 (8) 59:26 (7) 90:49 (8) 81:40 (5) 414:27 +107:49
5.Alba Serrat Grané OPEN 2 Unió Excursionista VicESP  92:46 (5) 110:09 (15) 61:31 (8) 82:06 (6) 88:23 (9) 434:55 +128:17
6.Alba Gavela Ramos OPEN 2 Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  81:02 (2) 101:11 (13) 77:18 (14) 94:05 (10) 86:02 (8) 439:38 +133:00
7.Felix Berner OPEN 2 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  112:57 (10) 95:53 (11) 68:43 (11) 89:41 (7) 133:39 (13) 500:53 +194:15
8.Csilla Hajas OPEN 2 ZempleniHUN  99:56 (8) 98:20 (12) 110:47 (18) 80:09 (5) 152:15 (16) 541:27 +234:49
9.Toninaina Santamaria Villalonga OPEN 2 Cavern-O TeamESP  119:21 (13) 132:52 (17) 77:14 (13) 117:52 (16) 113:05 (12) 560:24 +253:46
10.Johannes Dreier OPEN 2 OLG RegensburgGER  158:15 (19) 108:14 (14) 85:24 (17) 117:00 (15) 134:34 (14) 603:27 +296:49
11.Tóth - Buschmann Ilka OPEN 2 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  150:37 (18) 136:11 (19) 117:31 (20) 114:48 (14) 138:53 (15) 658:00 +351:22
12.Carmen Hernanz Moral OPEN 2 Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  135:37 (15) 230:00 (22) 81:36 (15) 175:10 (20) 178:08 (17) 800:31 +493:53
Inma Ovejero Dueñas OPEN 2   202:15 (20) 182:55 (21) 116:40 (19) disq
Enrico Cignini OPEN 2 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  86:34 (4) 79:46 (6) 67:39 (10) mp 84:16 (6) disq
Jarne Parukinen OPEN 2 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  mp disq
Carlo Lamonato OPEN 2   87:10 (9) disq
Anke Winnig OPEN 2 Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGER  82:07 (3) 78:16 (5) disq
Veronika Reisnerova OPEN 2   disq
Stephen Fluegel OPEN 2 Western Connecticut Orienteering ClubUSA  145:43 (16) mp 187:28 (18) disq
Erik Tengvall OPEN 2 Vänersborgs SKSWE  mp disq
Diego Ruzzier OPEN 2 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  52:15 (4) 131:49 (18) disq
Joana Nuñez Cánovas OPEN 2 Club de Orientación ValladolidESP  111:22 (9) mp 75:47 (12) 92:45 (9) 110:22 (11) disq
Jiri Augusta OPEN 2 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  146:07 (17) 162:16 (20) 174:42 (21) 172:51 (19) disq
Albert Monllonch Carrera OPEN 2 Farra-OESP  211:26 (21) mp 267:44 (22) mp disq
Isabel Minguez OPEN 2 COBiESP  115:57 (12) 119:10 (16) 84:27 (16) 103:27 (13) dnf disq
Camille Picazo OPEN 2 C.S.PERTUISFRA  dns dns disq
Tom Ollier OPEN 2 Corrèze COFRA  mp 133:10 (18) 44:12 (2) 124:27 (17) 81:15 (4) disq
Montse Teixido Ferre OPEN 2 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  231:43 (21) disq
Guenter Kradischnig OPEN 2 OLC GrazAUT  45:06 (3) 56:23 (1) 77:21 (3) disq
Cristina Ruini OPEN 2 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  122:31 (14) 91:16 (10) 63:10 (9) 103:21 (12) mp disq
Soren Dall OPEN 2 OK HTFDEN  71:06 (2) disq
Matea Sršen OPEN 2 OK VihorCRO  72:32 (4) 89:11 (10) disq
Guri Alm OPEN 2 OK HTFDEN  82:18 (7) disq
Daniele Fontanot OPEN 2 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  200:22 (19) disq

OPEN 3
1.Otto - Tünde Allwinger OPEN 3 OK BrežiceSLO  50:02 (2) 41:28 (1) 37:20 (1) 53:00 (2) 39:05 (1) 220:55
2.Manuel Martinez Barceló OPEN 3 Club Totana OrientacionESP  51:39 (3) 47:49 (2) 49:04 (6) 46:32 (1) 39:16 (2) 234:20 +13:25
3.Petia Ivanova OPEN 3 BegunBUL  56:39 (6) 56:21 (5) 42:47 (2) 60:43 (3) 65:28 (7) 281:58 +61:03
4.Jonas Herzog OPEN 3 OLG OrtenauGER  49:57 (1) 85:17 (20) 45:05 (3) 62:19 (4) 43:29 (3) 286:07 +65:12
5.Martina Pánková OPEN 3 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  55:56 (5) 77:55 (16) 67:02 (11) 75:07 (7) 60:50 (6) 336:50 +115:55
6.Josephine Rosager OPEN 3 Odense OKDEN  76:54 (15) 63:45 (7) 68:12 (12) 90:32 (13) 89:57 (18) 389:20 +168:25
7.Phillip Štubňa OPEN 3 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  54:46 (4) 74:58 (13) 81:45 (15) 111:07 (20) 69:00 (8) 391:36 +170:41
8.Rosário Matias OPEN 3 Lisboa OKPOR  75:53 (13) 87:13 (21) 60:22 (9) 109:28 (19) 87:35 (15) 420:31 +199:36
9.Pierriccardo Festa OPEN 3 Orientalp - Società romana orientisti dilettantiITA  107:50 (25) 80:26 (17) 95:22 (18) 82:34 (8) 87:52 (16) 454:04 +233:09
10.Françoise Boulestreau OPEN 3 quimper orientationFRA  78:53 (16) 83:24 (19) 79:19 (14) 105:31 (17) 108:22 (26) 455:29 +234:34
11.Cristina Fernández Leñador OPEN 3 Club Monte El PardoESP  91:18 (19) 117:03 (29) 100:24 (24) 87:40 (12) 71:34 (9) 467:59 +247:04
12.Stefania Gueorguieva OPEN 3 Club RilaBUL  80:55 (17) 92:38 (22) 91:05 (16) 149:00 (27) 86:43 (12) 500:21 +279:26
13.Anastasia Mitenkova OPEN 3   94:58 (20) 77:20 (15) 97:17 (20) 127:35 (22) 105:15 (24) 502:25 +281:30
14.Cavarroc Domi OPEN 3 Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  83:56 (18) 105:13 (24) 96:54 (19) 138:40 (25) 88:29 (17) 513:12 +292:17
15.Angelika Krüger OPEN 3 USV TU DresdenGER  111:14 (26) 106:04 (26) 73:31 (13) 130:39 (23) 92:07 (19) 513:35 +292:40
16.Catherine Baguerey OPEN 3 co colmarFRA  116:45 (27) 138:04 (32) 106:00 (26) 134:18 (24) 112:34 (27) 607:41 +386:46
17.Charlotte Kemp OPEN 3 Clydeside OrienteersGBR  260:30 (30) 158:34 (34) 122:11 (29) 195:08 (28) 137:31 (32) 873:54 +652:59
Pepe Winnig OPEN 3 Treptower SV 1949 BerlinGER  66:11 (10) 65:16 (8) disq
Karine Guignard OPEN 3 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dnf mp 97:33 (21) 107:56 (18) 182:44 (34) disq
Ella Lane OPEN 3 OLG OrtenauGER  122:53 (21) disq
Isabelle Michel OPEN 3 POLES Le PradetFRA  95:06 (21) mp 125:37 (30) mp 100:46 (20) disq
Anja Babič OPEN 3 OK TrzinSLO  87:31 (11) disq
Pirjo Partanen OPEN 3 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  76:39 (14) mp 59:01 (8) mp disq
Jakub Vobornik OPEN 3 SK ChoteborCZE  105:29 (16) disq
Jordi Garcia Navarro OPEN 3 UPCESP  101:43 (24) 56:24 (6) mp disq
Moa Wšhlin OPEN 3 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  50:42 (3) 51:30 (4) disq
Giancarlo Pasquotto OPEN 3 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  mp 104:15 (23) disq
Rossella De Giorgi OPEN 3 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  disq
Teresa Bisoni OPEN 3 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns 100:39 (23) disq
Charo Barrios Arós OPEN 3 Montsant OrientacióESP  147:26 (28) 109:00 (27) 110:18 (27) mp 116:04 (29) disq
Alessandro Harej OPEN 3 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  disq
Giancarlo Pasquotto OPEN 3 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  disq
Erika Logar OPEN 3   mp disq
Esmee Van de Maele OPEN 3   144:12 (33) 106:26 (25) disq
Kira Mitenkova OPEN 3   dns 77:03 (14) 100:58 (25) 95:12 (14) 115:33 (28) disq
Monika Logar OPEN 3   95:53 (23) 70:11 (11) mp 140:34 (33) disq
Lise Bondivenne OPEN 3 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  58:55 (7) 81:59 (18) 72:22 (10) disq
Montse Teixidó i Ferré.cat OPEN 3   165:24 (29) 121:25 (28) mp 122:33 (31) disq
Carol Ludewig James OPEN 3 TADFRA  dnf 122:01 (31) 98:38 (22) mp disq
Oleksandr Budiuk OPEN 3 UkrainkaUKR  71:59 (12) mp disq
Albert Monllonch Carrera OPEN 3 Farra-OESP  dns 118:28 (30) 122:23 (30) disq
Oleksandra Sushko OPEN 3 UkrainkaUKR  71:58 (11) mp disq
Marco dal Monico OPEN 3 Erebus VicenzaITA  82:43 (9) 86:27 (11) disq
Elisabetta Fiorellino OPEN 3 Polisportiva CastelloITA  mp disq
Camille Picazo OPEN 3 CS Pertnis 8405ITA  74:43 (6) disq
Rugiada de Vallier OPEN 3 Erebus VicenzaITA  64:50 (5) 52:25 (5) disq
Ana Studeli OPEN 3 OLG GoldauAUT  mp disq
Tihon Salopek OPEN 3 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  dns 60:50 (10) disq
Heike Schaal OPEN 3 TVKGER  105:14 (25) 91:12 (17) mp 87:08 (14) disq
Sandrine Bourgeois OPEN 3 BOA81FRA  64:01 (9) 56:10 (4) 47:34 (4) disq
Oleg Budyuk OPEN 3 UkrainkaUKR  49:22 (7) disq
Alois Salmon OPEN 3 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  69:08 (9) 102:14 (22) disq
Elise Audoin OPEN 3 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  69:09 (10) 100:56 (21) disq
Jiri Beran OPEN 3 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  mp dns dnf mp 87:07 (13) disq
Irena Aschermannova OPEN 3 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  62:25 (8) 70:18 (12) 48:58 (5) 82:46 (10) disq
Alena Kopecka OPEN 3 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  95:08 (22) 113:18 (28) 100:18 (23) 96:14 (15) disq
Amparo Hurtado OPEN 3 Valencia OrientaciónESP  144:03 (26) disq

W10
1.Anna Trempoltseva W10 Orienta SKI-ORUS  26:24 (3) 21:24 (3) 13:42 (5) 12:49 (3) 17:21 (4) 91:40
2.Tamara Miklušová W10 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  28:51 (4) 22:43 (5) 12:45 (4) 14:16 (5) 17:15 (2) 95:50 +04:10
3.Kato Keuppens W10 OmegaBEL  33:47 (6) 15:30 (1) 15:39 (10) 11:27 (1) 20:09 (6) 96:32 +04:52
4.Dorota Šmelíková W10 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  20:43 (1) 30:30 (11) 12:20 (2) 17:23 (8) 18:35 (5) 99:31 +07:51
5.Lilla Zempleni W10 ZempleniHUN  42:22 (11) 24:09 (6) 10:47 (1) 11:49 (2) 16:08 (1) 105:15 +13:35
6.Tereza Aschermannova W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  40:11 (9) 20:08 (2) 15:34 (8) 14:37 (6) 17:18 (3) 107:48 +16:08
7.Desislava Iordanova W10 Dream Team SofiaBUL  37:44 (7) 27:10 (8) 14:40 (7) 17:32 (9) 29:38 (17) 126:44 +35:04
8.Frantiska Floriankova W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  43:10 (12) 25:22 (7) 16:53 (13) 26:08 (18) 21:23 (7) 132:56 +41:16
9.Barbara Tóth W10 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  40:46 (10) 21:54 (4) 31:39 (20) 24:34 (17) 26:45 (13) 145:38 +53:58
10.Romane Lesquer W10 Raidlink's 07FRA  52:41 (15) 30:59 (12) 24:35 (18) 18:00 (10) 21:45 (8) 148:00 +56:20
11.Melle Chifflet W10 Raidlink's 07FRA  54:29 (16) 29:24 (9) 21:42 (16) 23:23 (15) 26:55 (14) 155:53 +64:13
12.Laetitia Lexen W10 OLG RegensburgGER  74:13 (20) 29:47 (10) 13:42 (5) 18:43 (11) 24:21 (11) 160:46 +69:06
13.Klara Aschermannova W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  51:06 (13) 60:03 (20) 12:40 (3) 13:59 (4) 25:06 (12) 162:54 +71:14
14.Maya Hampshirewright W10 Northern NavigatorsGBR  54:43 (17) 42:49 (16) 21:52 (17) 21:22 (13) 23:19 (9) 164:05 +72:25
15.Jeneba Hampshirewright W10 Northern NavigatorsGBR  70:29 (19) 44:30 (17) 15:37 (9) 15:35 (7) 23:21 (10) 169:32 +77:52
16.Tereza Solarova W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  32:37 (5) 47:44 (18) 42:10 (22) 19:15 (12) 29:13 (16) 170:59 +79:19
17.Valentyna Kopecka W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  51:54 (14) 40:29 (13) 21:00 (15) 23:26 (16) 39:05 (21) 175:54 +84:14
18.Zala Ferenc W10 OK TivoliSLO  60:40 (18) 42:43 (15) 27:43 (19) 28:56 (20) 35:51 (18) 195:53 +104:13
19.Carina Veitsberger W10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:11 (8) 86:10 (21) 19:21 (14) 26:46 (19) 28:10 (15) 199:38 +107:58
20.Hana Beranova W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  79:09 (21) 41:21 (14) 16:46 (11) 42:03 (22) 37:35 (20) 216:54 +125:14
21.Anastasia Iakovenko W10 KSO "SKIF"UKR  102:40 (22) 52:37 (19) 16:50 (12) 21:58 (14) 36:42 (19) 230:47 +139:07
Cavarroc Amandine W10 Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  35:49 14:20 09:03 10:01 16:27 disq
Anezka Floriankova W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Valeria Carrera Cuenca W10 Club COMAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Alina Niggli W10 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  22:53 (2) dns dns dns dns disq
Eva Beranova W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  mp dns 33:18 (21) 39:04 (21) 44:14 (22) disq

W10-guided
1.Mathea Spets Storhov W10-guided Freidig - StorhovNOR  30:30 (1) 23:09 (3) 10:38 (1) 14:41 (2) 15:00 (1) 93:58
2.Fadrina Küng W10-guided björnbär okSUI  32:28 (2) 24:26 (4) 11:55 (2) 15:22 (3) 18:28 (2) 102:39 +08:41
3.Veera Lepo W10-guided Suunta JyväskyläFIN  33:57 (4) 22:30 (2) 14:14 (3) 14:04 (1) 21:07 (3) 105:52 +11:54
4.Khrennikova Julia W10-guided PARMARUS  38:51 (8) 26:22 (5) 16:39 (7) 15:50 (4) 24:39 (6) 122:21 +28:23
5.Emma Willemsens W10-guided Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  38:19 (6) 33:53 (7) 14:33 (4) 17:08 (5) 22:45 (5) 126:38 +32:40
6.Pavla Simsova W10-guided MatFyz PrahaCZE  38:36 (7) 29:05 (6) 25:43 (13) 21:13 (8) 31:28 (7) 146:05 +52:07
7.Pauline Colle W10-guided C.O.LiègeBEL  54:33 (13) 42:46 (12) 15:23 (6) 17:47 (6) 21:20 (4) 151:49 +57:51
8.Mareia Küng W10-guided björnbär okSUI  37:44 (5) 36:28 (9) 24:01 (10) 32:24 (12) 33:29 (10) 164:06 +70:08
9.Sara Lopez Martin W10-guided ComaESP  50:14 (11) 43:09 (13) 18:52 (8) 20:49 (7) 41:57 (12) 175:01 +81:03
10.Lena Neumann W10-guided SV LengefeldGER  66:10 (16) 40:20 (10) 21:35 (9) 23:05 (9) 33:17 (9) 184:27 +90:29
11.Miriam Veitsberger W10-guided OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:49 (9) 59:30 (15) 35:03 (16) 51:35 (15) 32:52 (8) 218:49 +124:51
12.Johanna Neumann W10-guided SV LengefeldGER  66:08 (15) 40:21 (11) 28:40 (14) 30:53 (11) 53:10 (14) 219:12 +125:14
13.Stella Cignini W10-guided Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  51:24 (12) 81:05 (16) 25:13 (12) 27:20 (10) 38:30 (11) 223:32 +129:34
14.Cavarroc Lisa W10-guided Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  61:26 (14) 51:00 (14) 29:23 (15) 39:34 (13) 50:17 (13) 231:40 +137:42
Salla Norrbacka W10-guided Hyvinkään RastiFIN  49:25 (17) 41:25 (14) 60:01 (15) disq
Melle Chifflet W10-guided Raidlink's 07FRA  disq
Coline Bourgeois W10-guided BOA81FRA  48:18 (10) 34:33 (8) 24:25 (11) disq
Annabelle Delenne W10-guided ACAFRA  33:45 (3) 22:23 (1) 14:38 (5) disq

W12
1.Elizabete Locmele W12 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  29:54 (5) 20:22 (1) 14:38 (1) 23:16 (1) 18:34 (1) 106:44
2.Sintija Ozola W12 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  35:51 (12) 26:57 (8) 19:53 (6) 27:06 (3) 21:11 (3) 130:58 +24:14
3.Chloé Delhotal W12 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  33:35 (11) 25:16 (6) 25:42 (16) 30:31 (6) 20:44 (2) 135:48 +29:04
4.Anezka Hlavacova W12 TJ Tesla BrnoCZE  32:43 (8) 29:22 (14) 24:57 (14) 26:20 (2) 22:30 (4) 135:52 +29:08
5.Arta Renate Rulle W12 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  29:55 (6) 26:00 (7) 21:36 (9) 35:02 (9) 23:55 (7) 136:28 +29:44
6.Nelli Hajdu W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  25:03 (1) 31:32 (17) 29:25 (20) 29:43 (5) 22:57 (5) 138:40 +31:56
7.Ann-sophie Minner W12 Team SachsenGER  39:41 (17) 29:08 (12) 18:16 (3) 27:35 (4) 25:39 (11) 140:19 +33:35
8.Elena Schsherbakova W12 Orienta SKI-ORUS  44:02 (19) 24:11 (2) 16:03 (2) 37:38 (12) 24:49 (9) 146:43 +39:59
9.Noémie Colle W12 C.O.LiègeBEL  29:13 (4) 24:25 (3) 30:32 (22) 38:49 (13) 30:47 (18) 153:46 +47:02
10.Tóth Blanka W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  48:43 (24) 27:33 (11) 21:12 (8) 31:19 (7) 27:08 (12) 155:55 +49:11
11.Angeles Lopez Ruiz W12 FEDOESP  27:29 (2) 31:57 (18) 25:04 (15) 42:17 (15) 32:51 (24) 159:38 +52:54
12.Simona Ivanova W12 BegunBUL  33:30 (10) 35:36 (21) 19:12 (5) 44:00 (17) 30:56 (20) 163:14 +56:30
13.Elena Gorbunova W12 Orienta SKI-ORUS  30:13 (7) 29:16 (13) 44:43 (30) 32:56 (8) 27:37 (13) 164:45 +58:01
14.Madara Valge W12 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  38:25 (15) 30:10 (15) 18:53 (4) 47:58 (20) 33:19 (26) 168:45 +62:01
15.Elza Melbarde W12 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  45:48 (21) 32:03 (19) 23:04 (11) 44:22 (18) 25:28 (10) 170:45 +64:01
16.Solia Stamer W12 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  38:47 (16) 35:58 (22) 30:58 (25) 36:19 (10) 33:53 (27) 175:55 +69:11
17.Katja Brütsch W12 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  52:21 (26) 25:08 (5) 26:30 (17) 49:30 (22) 23:11 (6) 176:40 +69:56
18.Barbora Simsova W12 MatFyz PrahaCZE  49:19 (25) 31:07 (16) 29:41 (21) 46:34 (19) 24:46 (8) 181:27 +74:43
19.Viivi Vesterinen W12 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  60:40 (27) 39:47 (24) 32:43 (27) 48:58 (21) 27:44 (14) 209:52 +103:08
20.Laurianne Channac W12 Raidlink's 07FRA  44:18 (20) 41:24 (25) 45:07 (31) 49:52 (23) 32:24 (23) 213:05 +106:21
21.Eloïse Faverolle W12 Avon OKFRA  45:58 (22) 46:11 (28) 22:57 (10) 70:16 (25) 28:11 (15) 213:33 +106:49
22.Duval Coralie W12 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  84:16 (30) 47:40 (29) 27:40 (18) 36:35 (11) 30:48 (19) 226:59 +120:15
23.Estelle Elias W12 Saint-Medard Orientation GirondeFRA  86:59 (31) 36:27 (23) 30:40 (23) 40:43 (14) 36:48 (28) 231:37 +124:53
24.Alina Spiridonova W12 Orienta SKI-ORUS  36:13 (13) 57:56 (31) 32:07 (26) 75:42 (27) 39:01 (30) 240:59 +134:15
25.Alexandra Hare W12 Newcastle and TynesideGBR  77:40 (29) 50:03 (30) 41:38 (29) 57:31 (24) 32:15 (22) 259:07 +152:23
26.Ilona Kostadinova W12 Dream Team SofiaBUL  36:25 (14) 44:08 (27) 30:41 (24) 104:50 (28) 45:06 (32) 261:10 +154:26
27.Génard Amelie W12 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  88:23 (32) 43:48 (26) 33:41 (28) 71:21 (26) 61:08 (33) 298:21 +191:37
Lina Dreier W12 OLG RegensburgGER  mp 59:58 (32) 24:56 (13) 42:37 (16) 32:51 (24) disq
Jeanne Tremoulet W12 Figeac Nature OrientationFRA  dns dns dns disq
Julija Ferenc W12 OK TivoliSLO  27:55 (3) 27:29 (10) 20:57 (7) mp 30:45 (17) disq
Natalja Niggli W12 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  33:01 (9) dns dns dns dns disq
Lotte Willems W12 OmegaBEL  47:40 (23) 27:08 (9) 23:25 (12) mp 31:41 (21) disq
Anna Illa W12 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  36:53 (29) disq
Henar Bores Escudero W12 Orientacion Rio CarrionESP  42:24 (18) 24:34 (4) 28:39 (19) mp 28:58 (16) disq
Zélie Néel W12 Raidlink's 07FRA  71:37 (28) 35:35 (20) 62:43 (32) mp 44:25 (31) disq

W14
1.Pauline Vuillemin W14 Balise 25FRA  25:50 (2) 24:01 (1) 33:01 (14) 23:47 (1) 22:12 (1) 128:51
2.Nora Caprari W14 Sele TISUI  26:46 (4) 25:57 (3) 23:38 (1) 30:27 (13) 24:59 (4) 131:47 +02:56
3.Elena Pezzati W14 Sele TISUI  34:01 (15) 25:28 (2) 26:25 (6) 25:33 (2) 24:00 (3) 135:27 +06:36
4.Sophia Björnlinger W14 IK VistaSWE  26:03 (3) 28:30 (5) 24:58 (2) 31:30 (14) 26:21 (8) 137:22 +08:31
5.Sofia Besomi W14 Sele TISUI  38:02 (20) 31:52 (11) 27:38 (8) 27:25 (7) 25:38 (5) 150:35 +21:44
6.Linda Rezzonico W14 Sele TISUI  27:57 (5) 42:51 (25) 25:33 (4) 26:08 (4) 29:53 (10) 152:22 +23:31
7.Tereza Šmelíková W14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  31:26 (6) 26:28 (4) 30:36 (10) 39:59 (23) 25:41 (6) 154:10 +25:19
8.Maria Soriano Ramal W14 FEDOESP  32:39 (11) 28:44 (6) 33:24 (15) 27:44 (8) 34:31 (15) 157:02 +28:11
9.Clarisse Girard W14 Balise 25FRA  41:19 (23) 30:50 (8) 27:24 (7) 26:44 (6) 35:23 (16) 161:40 +32:49
10.Elvita Alksne W14 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  33:54 (14) 38:13 (18) 26:19 (5) 41:09 (24) 23:27 (2) 163:02 +34:11
11.Tereza Miklušová W14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  32:01 (9) 32:16 (12) 31:12 (12) 39:34 (21) 30:57 (11) 166:00 +37:09
12.Ronja Friman W14 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  36:13 (18) 31:35 (10) 31:43 (13) 36:30 (18) 31:47 (12) 167:48 +38:57
13.Maria Prieto Del Campo W14 FEDOESP  47:13 (27) 30:35 (7) 33:50 (17) 33:19 (16) 26:15 (7) 171:12 +42:21
14.Sanni Norrbacka W14 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  31:51 (7) 53:27 (31) 25:23 (3) 29:00 (10) 32:01 (13) 171:42 +42:51
15.Pia Ocvirk W14 OK JapeticCRO  34:46 (16) 36:45 (16) 42:30 (22) 32:17 (15) 27:25 (9) 173:43 +44:52
16.Vilma Alberinga W14 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  25:49 (1) 36:00 (15) 43:23 (23) 26:38 (5) 44:52 (18) 176:42 +47:51
17.Jael Wälti W14 Swiss O ToursSUI  39:42 (21) 38:34 (19) 27:47 (9) 42:30 (25) 32:48 (14) 181:21 +52:30
18.Lise Bonora W14 ALCO 69FRA  41:00 (22) 34:10 (14) 37:37 (18) 39:37 (22) 44:59 (19) 197:23 +68:32
19.Elena Martí Barclay W14 CD Fundi-oESP  42:29 (24) 42:24 (24) 37:41 (19) 28:45 (9) 47:43 (24) 199:02 +70:11
20.Maria Gil Marcos W14 FEDOESP  49:29 (28) 37:33 (17) 46:10 (26) 29:41 (12) 49:47 (26) 212:40 +83:49
21.Joanna Delenne W14 ACAFRA  35:35 (17) 39:26 (21) 58:31 (28) 38:43 (19) 47:44 (25) 219:59 +91:08
22.Laura Trunas Villalobos W14 FEDOESP  33:17 (13) 46:07 (27) 39:20 (20) 56:02 (31) 46:08 (21) 220:54 +92:03
23.Sandra Gehriger W14 ol.biel.seelandSUI  57:51 (30) 38:34 (19) 40:20 (21) 39:04 (20) 46:19 (22) 222:08 +93:17
24.Elitsa Atanasova W14 TrapezitsaBUL  44:08 (25) 48:54 (29) 44:00 (24) 42:37 (26) 45:43 (20) 225:22 +96:31
25.Jeanne Loge W14 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  37:36 (19) 40:49 (22) 47:27 (27) 54:02 (29) 47:22 (23) 227:16 +98:25
26.Berjoan Julia W14 Agglomération Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  70:29 (32) 44:25 (26) 63:26 (32) 43:31 (27) 40:37 (17) 262:28 +133:37
27.Lydia Ascacibar Rodriguez W14 FEDOESP  46:55 (26) 42:05 (23) 62:57 (31) 67:16 (32) 54:23 (30) 273:36 +144:45
28.Johana Kopecka W14 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  70:06 (31) 46:33 (28) 59:40 (29) 55:24 (30) 52:53 (29) 284:36 +155:45
29.Bullier Alisson W14 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  79:19 (33) 52:58 (30) 44:40 (25) 78:14 (33) 50:52 (27) 306:03 +177:12
30.Serpe Milena W14 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  89:21 (34) 63:27 (34) 81:02 (35) 79:00 (34) 67:57 (32) 380:47 +251:56
Polina Lazareva W14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  32:52 (12) 63:12 (33) 61:03 (30) 33:29 (17) dns disq
Ksenia Pleshkova W14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  31:58 (8) 30:57 (9) 30:44 (11) 25:43 (3) dns disq
Nika Pečan W14 OK TivoliSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Laure-anne Ludovicy W14 C.O.LiègeBEL  53:15 (29) mp 65:15 (33) 44:28 (28) 51:41 (28) disq
Oda Hansen W14 IL GularNOR  dns dns disq
Duval Manon W14 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  mp 59:27 (32) 66:09 (34) 83:03 (35) 54:50 (31) disq
Alena Fedoseeva W14 Orienta SKI-ORUS  32:33 (10) 33:12 (13) 33:36 (16) 29:26 (11) dns disq
Emma Juvik W14 IL GularNOR  dns dns disq

W16
1.Anna Stickova W16 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  24:31 (1) 26:08 (1) 22:31 (1) 29:22 (1) 26:47 (1) 129:19
2.Chloé Haberkorn W16 ADOCFRA  27:24 (4) 28:30 (3) 24:37 (2) 29:53 (2) 27:37 (2) 138:01 +08:42
3.Marina Trubkina W16 Orienta SKI-ORUS  25:59 (2) 27:50 (2) 25:59 (4) 30:56 (3) 27:44 (3) 138:28 +09:09
4.Lenka Kovarova W16 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  30:41 (11) 30:13 (4) 25:30 (3) 33:39 (4) 29:13 (5) 149:16 +19:57
5.Petra Gunnarsdotter W16 Tenhults SOKSWE  29:51 (7) 33:55 (10) 29:06 (12) 34:04 (5) 33:54 (11) 160:50 +31:31
6.Dorothea Müller W16 Team SachsenGER  26:26 (3) 33:55 (10) 27:15 (7) 38:32 (8) 38:56 (17) 165:04 +35:45
7.Camilla Delenne W16 ACAFRA  29:46 (6) 35:55 (13) 28:20 (11) 42:01 (13) 30:38 (6) 166:40 +37:21
8.Réka Faggyas W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  29:31 (5) 42:29 (19) 32:08 (16) 34:42 (6) 29:12 (4) 168:02 +38:43
9.Marion Valette W16 Team SachsenGER  30:24 (9) 34:21 (12) 28:10 (10) 45:52 (15) 31:33 (7) 170:20 +41:01
10.Maria Illa Camps W16 FEDOESP  31:35 (13) 31:31 (5) 26:24 (5) 40:46 (11) 44:02 (25) 174:18 +44:59
11.Perrine Bondivenne W16 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  32:35 (14) 33:38 (9) 26:45 (6) 49:14 (19) 32:25 (8) 174:37 +45:18
12.Noa Bolis W16 Sele TISUI  39:53 (25) 33:28 (7) 35:28 (25) 35:05 (7) 33:38 (10) 177:32 +48:13
13.Andrea Papugová W16 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  34:52 (18) 37:05 (14) 36:24 (27) 38:34 (9) 40:09 (20) 187:04 +57:45
14.Yara Bores Escudero W16 Orientacion Rio CarrionESP  30:22 (8) 46:06 (24) 30:04 (13) 39:15 (10) 44:04 (26) 189:51 +60:32
15.Luz Franco Pire W16 FEDOESP  38:53 (24) 43:33 (22) 27:54 (9) 46:19 (16) 36:24 (13) 193:03 +63:44
16.Mar Moreno Gonzalez W16 FEDOESP  33:56 (15) 41:10 (18) 33:53 (21) 50:14 (21) 42:52 (24) 202:05 +72:46
17.Marina Maerkovich W16 OstarsISR  36:43 (21) 48:44 (27) 32:48 (18) 46:42 (17) 37:39 (15) 202:36 +73:17
18.Nuria Loro Sansa W16 FEDOESP  40:47 (27) 33:36 (8) 32:19 (17) 57:04 (27) 39:22 (18) 203:08 +73:49
19.Pauline Elias W16 ACAFRA  38:33 (23) 54:32 (34) 31:55 (15) 49:17 (20) 32:53 (9) 207:10 +77:51
20.Elly Straube W16 Team SachsenGER  30:47 (12) 47:35 (26) 38:29 (30) 47:22 (18) 44:37 (27) 208:50 +79:31
21.Monika Kohlova W16 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  40:17 (26) 37:14 (15) 41:00 (33) 52:15 (23) 40:11 (21) 210:57 +81:38
22.Pilar Bañón Hernández W16 FEDOESP  37:33 (22) 43:16 (21) 35:31 (26) 54:43 (26) 46:17 (29) 217:20 +88:01
23.Andrea Guillen Escribà W16 FEDOESP  51:48 (36) 38:58 (17) 35:17 (24) 54:16 (25) 38:28 (16) 218:47 +89:28
24.Mar Serrallonga Rosell W16 FEDOESP  55:52 (38) 45:56 (23) 41:56 (34) 50:14 (21) 36:05 (12) 230:03 +100:44
25.María Rodríguez Corrochano W16 FEDOESP  49:28 (33) 49:47 (29) 36:41 (28) 53:09 (24) 42:33 (23) 231:38 +102:19
26.Marine Bonora W16 ALCO 69FRA  46:25 (30) 42:59 (20) 38:14 (29) 60:39 (29) 46:39 (30) 234:56 +105:37
27.Victoria Martí Barclay W16 FEDOESP  49:06 (32) 46:53 (25) 63:27 (43) 65:54 (34) 51:04 (32) 276:24 +147:05
28.Carmen García Moreno W16 FEDOESP  59:30 (41) 58:48 (36) 51:30 (38) 61:57 (31) 49:14 (31) 280:59 +151:40
29.Barbara Gonzalez Fernandez W16 FEDOESP  50:55 (35) 80:28 (41) 43:01 (35) 74:13 (37) 46:04 (28) 294:41 +165:22
30.Verónica Soriano García W16 FEDOESP  62:11 (42) 72:42 (39) 39:49 (32) 62:10 (32) 59:07 (37) 295:59 +166:40
31.Tereza Schenková W16 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  53:57 (37) 70:11 (38) 54:41 (41) 66:21 (35) 51:06 (33) 296:16 +166:57
32.Fátima Ordóñez Tirado W16 FEDOESP  58:11 (40) 73:33 (40) 53:00 (40) 58:49 (28) 54:44 (36) 298:17 +168:58
33.Patricia Benitez Macias W16 FEDOESP  50:00 (34) 50:36 (30) 44:38 (37) 79:45 (38) 75:41 (41) 300:40 +171:21
34.Henna Turpiainen W16 Hyvinkään RastiFIN  81:26 (43) 52:52 (32) 43:24 (36) 73:20 (36) 53:10 (34) 304:12 +174:53
35.Silvia Casanova W16 OLG RegensburgGER  56:07 (39) 124:38 (44) 38:50 (31) 132:46 (40) 53:55 (35) 406:16 +276:57
36.Laure Godfroid W16 C.O.LiègeBEL  86:40 (44) 81:59 (42) 73:33 (45) 110:42 (39) 69:29 (40) 422:23 +293:04
37.Juliette Reydant W16 COBSFRA  108:48 (45) 112:53 (43) 97:02 (46) 140:26 (41) 124:22 (42) 583:31 +454:12
Lea Balmelli W16 Sele TISUI  36:42 (20) 63:59 (37) 33:10 (19) 41:21 (12) dns disq
Vernotte Louise W16 Corrèze COFRA  48:57 (31) 55:57 (35) 64:00 (44) 65:31 (33) mp disq
Marie Picazo W16 C.S.PERTUISFRA  53:31 (33) 33:19 (20) mp 39:54 (19) disq
Hana Nedbalkova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  46:15 (29) 48:47 (28) 54:45 (42) mp 67:14 (38) disq
Nuša Jeram W16 OK AzimutSLO  42:26 (28) 51:19 (31) 52:56 (39) mp disq
Krystyna Moravcova W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns mp mp mp disq
Paula Starke W16 Team SachsenGER  34:41 (17) mp 34:04 (22) 61:28 (30) 68:01 (39) disq
Maja Zajc W16 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Julia Plaian W16 Asker-SKNOR  34:32 (16) dns dns dns dns disq
Cvek Manca W16 OK AzimutSLO  dns 32:08 (6) 31:44 (14) 93:42 mp disq
Karin Björnlinger W16 IK VistaSWE  30:28 (10) 37:53 (16) 27:22 (8) mp 36:27 (14) disq
Coline Ceulemans W16 C.O.LiègeBEL  36:18 (19) mp 34:22 (23) 42:33 (14) 41:12 (22) disq

W18
1.Federica Gianola W18 Sele TISUI  46:07 (3) 46:27 (3) 29:49 (1) 47:43 (4) 40:35 (2) 210:41
2.Liga Valdmane W18 Ziemeļvidzemes orientēšanās centrsLAT  44:39 (1) 46:19 (2) 32:18 (4) 50:54 (8) 39:06 (1) 213:16 +02:35
3.Marketa Tesarova W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  48:19 (5) 45:31 (1) 31:41 (3) 46:06 (1) 47:37 (6) 219:14 +08:33
4.Klára Procházková W18 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  52:04 (9) 46:32 (4) 34:40 (8) 48:59 (6) 47:00 (5) 229:15 +18:34
5.Ľudmila Sokolová W18 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  56:34 (11) 46:37 (5) 31:10 (2) 50:06 (7) 46:45 (4) 231:12 +20:31
6.Zélie Boulestreau W18 quimper orientationFRA  46:05 (2) 61:24 (14) 32:26 (5) 47:36 (3) 46:27 (3) 233:58 +23:17
7.Kerria Challandes W18 ANCOSUI  50:20 (6) 55:46 (8) 32:27 (6) 48:33 (5) 54:13 (9) 241:19 +30:38
8.Alena Vobornikova W18 SK ChoteborCZE  51:05 (7) 57:37 (11) 32:52 (7) 47:19 (2) 62:21 (14) 251:14 +40:33
9.Alena Zrelina W18 Orienta SKI-ORUS  51:26 (8) 59:39 (12) 48:44 (17) 57:19 (10) 55:26 (11) 272:34 +61:53
10.Martina Papugová W18 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  60:44 (12) 54:45 (7) 40:53 (10) 61:08 (14) 66:23 (19) 283:53 +73:12
11.Barbora Pijáková W18 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  66:47 (16) 55:56 (10) 40:11 (9) 69:15 (16) 54:49 (10) 286:58 +76:17
12.Antoniya Georgieva W18 Dream Team SofiaBUL  48:08 (4) 64:36 (16) 53:27 (22) 59:32 (13) 63:08 (15) 288:51 +78:10
13.Romana Kubínová W18 KOB Baník SokolovCZE  73:33 (20) 59:53 (13) 40:57 (11) 67:38 (15) 50:46 (7) 292:47 +82:06
14.Valentine Maisonneuve W18 Orient'alpFRA  62:31 (13) 71:43 (18) 43:37 (15) 59:24 (12) 57:22 (12) 294:37 +83:56
15.Lenka Chroustova W18 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  74:48 (21) 55:50 (9) 51:10 (20) 58:04 (11) 64:19 (16) 304:11 +93:30
16.Héloise Grauer W18 ACAFRA  62:50 (14) 63:13 (15) 49:46 (18) 70:38 (17) 64:44 (17) 311:11 +100:30
17.Bianca Derighetti W18 Sele TISUI  69:18 (17) 87:21 (21) 41:29 (12) 71:21 (18) 58:57 (13) 328:26 +117:45
18.Lucie Hoidekrova W18 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  71:23 (18) 85:42 (20) 43:36 (14) 80:01 (20) 52:24 (8) 333:06 +122:25
19.Claudia Baus Samaranch W18 FEDOESP  64:35 (15) 70:59 (17) 49:46 (18) 86:01 (22) 64:52 (18) 336:13 +125:32
20.Dominika Franková W18 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  72:36 (19) 91:29 (22) 47:14 (16) 85:36 (21) 71:59 (20) 368:54 +158:13
21.Marion Pourre W18 Balise 25FRA  90:53 (22) 81:01 (19) 53:08 (21) 78:00 (19) 79:12 (22) 382:14 +171:33
Yulia Borodulina W18 PARMARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Noemi Inderst W18 Sele TISUI  55:54 (10) 54:42 (6) 42:21 (13) 55:13 (9) mp disq
Louise Nyssen W18 C.O.LiègeBEL  117:16 (23) 101:56 (23) 78:30 (24) mp 72:38 (21) disq
Vernotte Justine W18 Corrèze COFRA  149:02 (24) 107:25 (24) 71:00 (23) 104:21 (23) mp disq

W20
1.Barbora Hruskova W20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  43:51 (1) 49:20 (1) 34:59 (1) 48:01 (1) 58:10 (3) 234:21
2.Katarína Papugová W20 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  48:13 (2) 59:02 (3) 39:23 (6) 55:03 (3) 57:43 (2) 259:24 +25:03
3.Fanny Tilkin W20 C.O.LiègeBEL  50:09 (3) 61:54 (5) 35:07 (2) 62:38 (7) 59:24 (5) 269:12 +34:51
4.Tiphane Marchegay W20 Corrèze COFRA  56:53 (7) 60:54 (4) 37:56 (3) 60:13 (5) 60:48 (6) 276:44 +42:23
5.Ylva Gunnarsdotter W20 Tenhults SOKSWE  60:20 (10) 66:26 (9) 39:47 (7) 58:39 (4) 56:25 (1) 281:37 +47:16
6.Ivana Ďurčová W20 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  51:10 (4) 65:32 (8) 38:05 (4) 53:57 (2) 74:08 (7) 282:52 +48:31
7.Lucie Jebava W20 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  59:09 (9) 74:17 (11) 41:37 (8) 69:17 (9) 59:07 (4) 303:27 +69:06
8.Sophie Gnaegi W20 ANCOSUI  65:49 (11) 73:24 (10) 39:05 (5) 74:37 (13) 81:07 (9) 334:02 +99:41
9.Tereza Posseltová W20 Youth team CZECZE  84:59 (13) 79:51 (12) 50:53 (11) 73:33 (11) 83:44 (10) 373:00 +138:39
10.Lucie Loge W20 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  82:06 (12) 81:09 (13) 76:26 (15) 74:31 (12) 89:23 (12) 403:35 +169:14
11.Anais Eudier W20 COBSFRA  97:23 (15) 85:16 (14) 57:29 (12) 98:41 (16) 91:00 (13) 429:49 +195:28
12.Anna Švábková W20   98:18 (16) 99:52 (16) 84:04 (17) 84:35 (15) 84:54 (11) 451:43 +217:22
Oborina Tatyana W20 PARMARUS  52:46 (5) 61:55 (6) 43:20 (9) 63:38 (8) dns disq
Katerina Duchackova W20 Sportovni centrum mladeze JOCZE  94:05 (14) 87:09 (15) 65:34 (14) 72:41 (10) mp disq
Petra Koporova W20 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  58:09 (8) 53:48 (2) 79:04 (16) mp mp disq
Lærke Vejsnæs W20 ok sorøDEN  dns dns 65:17 (13) 80:58 (14) 74:39 (8) disq
Kristína Ugrayová W20 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  56:47 (6) 63:53 (7) 46:03 (10) 60:45 (6) mp disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Ivana Bochenková W21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  43:07 (1) 39:44 (1) 26:25 (1) 37:53 (1) 46:13 (5) 193:22
2.Christiane Trösse W21 ULTIMATE IL VareggNOR  47:16 (2) 42:07 (2) 36:30 (7) 42:46 (2) 45:55 (4) 214:34 +21:12
3.Száva Zsigmond W21 ULTIMATE MOM BudapestHUN  51:08 (6) 47:15 (4) 32:38 (3) 45:15 (4) 40:50 (1) 217:06 +23:44
4.Lina Persson W21 ULTIMATE OK SkogsfalkenSWE  50:53 (4) 45:43 (3) 32:55 (4) 44:00 (3) 45:40 (2) 219:11 +25:49
5.Anna Koponen W21 ULTIMATE LynxFIN  50:13 (3) 47:36 (5) 33:26 (5) 49:23 (5) 53:00 (7) 233:38 +40:16
6.Denisa Kosová W21 ULTIMATE Youth team CZECZE  60:26 (9) 52:06 (7) 29:14 (2) 57:14 (11) 46:56 (6) 245:56 +52:34
7.Lucie Soukupova W21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  53:10 (7) 54:22 (9) 41:57 (8) 54:25 (9) 45:48 (3) 249:42 +56:20
8.Nikola Kochová W21 ULTIMATE Youth team CZECZE  51:05 (5) 48:10 (6) 33:59 (6) 51:11 (7) 77:56 (13) 262:21 +68:59
9.Markéta Poloprutská W21 ULTIMATE Youth team CZECZE  57:31 (8) 52:47 (8) 46:04 (11) 61:54 (12) 61:30 (11) 279:46 +86:24
10.Jana Valešová W21 ULTIMATE Youth team CZECZE  61:43 (10) 66:09 (12) 49:09 (12) 50:36 (6) 53:30 (8) 281:07 +87:45
11.Hanka Straube W21 ULTIMATE SV LengefeldGER  72:16 (13) 57:07 (10) 42:27 (9) 55:46 (10) 66:09 (12) 293:45 +100:23
12.Khrennikova Tatyana W21 ULTIMATE PARMARUS  69:55 (12) 62:37 (11) 56:44 (13) 53:26 (8) 54:55 (9) 297:37 +104:15
13.Sarah-jane Gaffney W21 ULTIMATE OK RavinenSWE  63:26 (11) 82:06 (14) 43:36 (10) 62:46 (13) 58:43 (10) 310:37 +117:15
14.Renée Schwartz W21 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  72:38 (14) 86:32 (16) 86:20 (15) 90:51 (15) 80:12 (14) 416:33 +223:11
15.Katrin Reich W21 ULTIMATE OLV SteinbergGER  90:51 (15) 95:37 (17) 69:27 (14)