v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Dora Delić BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  14:13 (1) 11:35 (2) 06:43 (1) 32:31
2.Sara Delić BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  14:15 (2) 11:33 (1) 07:15 (2) 33:03 +00:32
3.Gloria Šantić BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  17:18 (4) 20:57 (4) 10:34 (5) 48:49 +16:18
4.Viktoria Šantić BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  17:39 (6) 21:13 (5) 10:37 (6) 49:29 +16:58
5.Veronika Šantić BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  17:23 (5) 23:10 (6) 10:53 (7) 51:26 +18:55
Marko Tanković BEGINNERS OK JelenCRO  dns dns dns disq
Jakov Babarović BEGINNERS   10:24 (4) disq
Greta Kaniški BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns 13:22 (8) disq
Petar Kaniški BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  14:36 (3) dns 46:17 (12) disq
Roko Kaniški BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns 13:29 (11) disq
Roko Vukić BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  dns 11:47 (3) 07:56 (3) disq
Vittoria Velimirović BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns 13:27 (10) disq
Beatrice Velimirović BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns 13:22 (8) disq
Toma Buzolić BEGINNERS   36:02 (7) mp disq
Michael Zlatin BEGINNERS OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Sanja Vinter BEGINNERS OK Variopintos ZGESP  85:34 (7) dns disq

M12
1.Luka Gojmerac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:42 (1) 14:02 (1) 07:11 (1) 51:55
2.Patrick Milković M12 OK JapeticCRO  39:28 (3) 21:36 (2) 09:28 (2) 70:32 +18:37
3.Vibor Strmečki M12 OK MaksimirCRO  36:58 (2) 27:43 (3) 10:03 (3) 74:44 +22:49
Juraj Vukelić M12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns dns disq
Ante Radoš M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Borna Kuzmanić M14 OK JapeticCRO  33:45 (1) 30:25 (1) 20:20 (1) 84:30

M16
1.Luka Kocijan M16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  63:15 (2) 68:20 (2) 12:46 (1) 144:21
2.Luka Krajnović M16 OK VihorCRO  66:37 (3) 67:22 (1) 14:44 (2) 148:43 +04:22
3.Antonio Cindrić M16 OK JelenCRO  59:53 (1) 72:17 (3) 18:40 (3) 150:50 +06:29

M20
1.Roko Puharić M20 OK JapeticCRO  70:40 (3) 109:38 (1) 21:26 (4) 201:44
2.Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  98:58 (5) 115:38 (2) 20:57 (3) 235:33 +33:49
Petar Gojmerac M20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns dns disq
Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  39:35 (1) mp mp disq
Andro Vladimir Štambuk M20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  17:51 (2) disq
Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  49:44 (2) mp 16:11 (1) disq
Kristijan Verović M20 OK JapeticCRO  78:39 (4) dnf 24:41 (5) disq

M21A
1.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  51:23 (3) 57:04 (2) 20:31 (4) 128:58
2.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  45:20 (1) 66:01 (3) 18:13 (2) 129:34 +00:36
3.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  52:25 (4) 66:07 (4) 29:30 (7) 148:02 +19:04
4.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  59:17 (5) 83:53 (6) 20:24 (3) 163:34 +34:36
Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  27:10 (6) disq
Luka Karavidović M21A OK VihorCRO  83:48 (7) 83:23 (5) disq
Ivor Jelić M21A OK KapelaCRO  25:10 (5) disq
Luka Kosić M21A OK JapeticCRO  77:44 (6) mp disq
Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  45:09 (1) 17:26 (1) disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  50:34 (2) 88:03 (7) disq
Luka Karavidović M21A OK VihorCRO  33:05 (8) disq

M21B
1.Nikola Petković M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  61:19 (3) 43:12 (3) 22:12 (1) 126:43
Robert Kaniški M21B OK MaksimirCRO  mp 80:13 (5) 41:28 (3) disq
Jorge Salgado M21B OK Variopintos ZGESP  89:57 (4) 69:41 (4) disq
Domagoj Delimar M21B OK KapelaCRO  60:50 (2) 39:43 (2) disq
Milan Karmelić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns dns disq
Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  41:32 (1) 35:39 (1) disq
Ivo Krajnović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 93:07 (6) 36:07 (2) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  36:06 (1) 36:25 (1) 16:23 (1) 88:54
2.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  40:15 (2) 37:51 (2) 17:16 (4) 95:22 +06:28
3.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  47:54 (4) 42:01 (4) 16:29 (2) 106:24 +17:30
4.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  48:45 (5) 46:58 (6) 16:51 (3) 112:34 +23:40
5.Damir Miljković M35 OK VihorCRO  57:17 (9) 46:06 (5) 25:40 (15) 129:03 +40:09
6.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  63:41 (10) 55:00 (7) 22:25 (11) 141:06 +52:12
7.Gerrit Van De Riet M35 OK MaksimirCRO  51:23 (6) 77:32 (15) 20:11 (7) 149:06 +60:12
8.Željko Koščak M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  69:12 (11) 61:49 (9) 21:09 (9) 152:10 +63:16
9.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  54:15 (7) 64:40 (10) 36:25 (19) 155:20 +66:26
10.Krunoslav Canjuga M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  81:07 (16) 59:23 (8) 17:50 (5) 158:20 +69:26
11.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  73:26 (14) 65:23 (11) 28:47 (18) 167:36 +78:42
12.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  71:31 (12) 76:27 (14) 25:34 (14) 173:32 +84:38
13.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  73:32 (15) 79:27 (16) 20:55 (8) 173:54 +85:00
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M35 OK JelenCRO  22:33 (12) disq
Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:16 (3) 38:27 (3) disq
Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  68:13 (12) 18:15 (6) disq
Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  69:19 (13) 24:21 (13) disq
Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  73:13 (13) mp 27:44 (17) disq
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  55:47 (8) 85:31 (17) disq
Hrvoje Dasović M35 OK KapelaCRO  27:05 (16) disq
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  22:18 (10) disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  34:10 (1) 46:10 (3) 14:47 (1) 95:07
2.Roland Reisenberger M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  38:21 (4) 41:32 (1) 15:39 (2) 95:32 +00:25
3.Anne Heikoop M45 Hune Orienterings Club 93NED  45:03 (5) 44:33 (2) 16:04 (3) 105:40 +10:33
4.Eddie Harwood M45 MoravianGBR  51:08 (9) 54:23 (6) 16:15 (4) 121:46 +26:39
5.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  50:28 (8) 60:24 (8) 18:17 (5) 129:09 +34:02
6.Erik Adenstedt M45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  36:57 (3) 75:21 (11) 19:41 (6) 131:59 +36:52
Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 49:02 (4) disq
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns dns disq
Francisco Delgado M45 OK VihorCRO  35:28 (2) 51:20 (5) disq
Milivoj Uroic M45 OK MaksimirCRO  46:15 (6) 56:15 (7) dns disq
Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  49:12 (7) dns 42:44 (8) disq
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  70:03 (10) 74:56 (10) disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  144:25 (11) dns dns disq
Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  dnf 74:39 (9) 23:03 (7) disq
Miroslav Priher M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns dns disq

M55
1.Sten Gustafsson M55 Eds SKSWE  28:24 (1) 26:46 (1) 13:31 (1) 68:41
2.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  36:35 (2) 31:47 (2) 16:06 (2) 84:28 +15:47
3.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  44:34 (4) 43:13 (5) 21:41 (5) 109:28 +40:47
4.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  48:48 (6) 52:07 (6) 18:12 (3) 119:07 +50:26
5.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  80:25 (7) 59:23 (8) 21:15 (4) 161:03 +92:22
6.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  82:27 (8) 74:30 (9) 27:13 (6) 184:10 +115:29
Jose Pires M55 LOve O teamPOR  44:46 (5) 41:23 (4) disq
Steve Smirthwaite M55 MoravianGBR  39:05 (3) 35:10 (3) mp disq
Branko Bernardić M55   53:35 (7) disq

M65
1.Željko Belaj M65 OK BjelovarCRO  42:57 (1) 26:59 (1) 13:32 (1) 83:28
2.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  47:28 (2) 35:20 (3) 16:45 (3) 99:33 +16:05
3.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  70:29 (4) 28:06 (2) 15:11 (2) 113:46 +30:18
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  67:46 (3) 52:53 (4) dns disq

OPEN
1.Mario Lah OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  68:18 (2) 46:51 (1) 19:27 (1) 134:36
Ivan Salgado OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  mp dns disq
Predrag Labaš OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns dns disq
Maša Mesić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Wanda Kovač OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns dns 23:36 (2) disq
Oliver Magdić Govedarica OPEN OK JapeticCRO  mp disq
Kira Delgado OPEN OK Variopintos ZGESP  55:54 (1) dnf disq

W12
1.Jelena Gojmerac W12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  39:47 (2) 26:34 (2) 09:23 (1) 75:44
2.Melissa Drobić W12 OK KapelaCRO  30:39 (1) 31:19 (3) 18:18 (4) 80:16 +04:32
3.Petra Dasović W12 OK KapelaCRO  68:46 (3) 26:15 (1) 14:21 (2) 109:22 +33:38
Lucija Marijela Štambuk W12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  70:49 (4) 38:09 (5) dnf disq
Lucija Hercigonja W12 OK KapelaCRO  mp 31:47 (4) 16:17 (3) disq

W14
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  21:33 (1) 20:29 (1) 11:40 (1) 53:42
2.Ema Potrebica W14 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  31:50 (4) 23:05 (2) 14:17 (2) 69:12 +15:30
3.Lorena Orešković W14 OK MaksimirCRO  39:48 (7) 36:01 (4) 23:34 (5) 99:23 +45:41
4.Laura Kaniški W14 OK MaksimirCRO  25:44 (2) 41:38 (5) 40:56 (8) 108:18 +54:36
Majda Vidaković W14 OK KapelaCRO  27:52 (3) mp 23:22 (4) disq
Kimi Maria Gobec W14 OK VihorCRO  35:20 (5) mp 37:57 (7) disq
Marta Gojmerac W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  disq
Dora Vukelić W14 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns dns disq
Hanna Fejzić W14 OK MaksimirCRO  36:01 (6) mp 22:23 (3) disq
Ivana Radoš W14 OK VihorCRO  mp 28:09 (3) 25:33 (6) disq

W16
1.Olga Jerković Perić W16 OK KapelaCRO  31:27 (1) 27:31 (1) 11:29 (2) 70:27
2.Paula Pavlin W16 OK VihorCRO  41:31 (2) 40:14 (2) 11:24 (1) 93:09 +22:42
3.Marta Gojmerac W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  100:48 (3) 88:00 (3) 18:14 (3) 207:02 +136:35

W20
1.Ana Tišljar W20 OK OrionCRO  45:08 (1) 71:02 (1) 24:00 (1) 140:10
2.Lucija Gojmerac W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  61:00 (2) 129:38 (2) 27:49 (2) 218:27 +78:17
Ana Srebačić W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns dns disq
Kyra Krahenbuhl W20 OK MaksimirCRO  70:36 (3) disq
Dora Kermek W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns dns disq

W21A
1.Iva Štambuk W21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  42:35 (2) 44:32 (1) 17:07 (3) 104:14
2.Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapeticCRO  45:55 (3) 45:03 (2) 15:44 (1) 106:42 +02:28
3.Tena Sakar Vukić W21A OK MaksimirCRO  41:45 (1) 57:59 (3) 16:57 (2) 116:41 +12:27
4.Antonija Orlić W21A OK BjelovarCRO  53:14 (4) 82:31 (5) 17:54 (4) 153:39 +49:25
Martina Bedeković Tanković W21A OK JelenCRO  dns dns dns disq
Ana Beblek W21A OK JelenCRO  mp 73:57 (4) 19:44 (5) disq
Višnja Dukić W21A OK KapelaCRO  29:04 (6) disq
Paula Prpić W21A OK VihorCRO  disq
Ivana Mahečić W21A OK KapelaCRO  34:54 (7) disq

W21B
1.Doroteja Držaić W21B OK MaksimirCRO  43:33 (4) 38:19 (1) 22:44 (4) 104:36
2.Paula Prpić W21B OK VihorCRO  34:17 (1) 60:42 (6) 19:49 (2) 114:48 +10:12
3.Mihaela Kočila W21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  36:46 (2) 62:54 (8) 21:08 (3) 120:48 +16:12
4.Ana Delić W21B OK MaksimirCRO  42:31 (3) 56:43 (3) 26:05 (5) 125:19 +20:43
5.Ana Kovačić W21B OK VihorCRO  61:13 (7) 61:51 (7) 33:02 (7) 156:06 +51:30
Zvjezdana Govedarica W21B OK JapeticCRO  91:15 (9) 79:54 (11) disq
Višnja Dukić W21B OK KapelaCRO  48:30 (6) 69:26 (9) disq
Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  97:13 (11) 132:53 (12) disq
Ivana Mahečić W21B OK KapelaCRO  103:15 (12) 56:50 (4) disq
Ivana Šestan Krajnović W21B OK VihorCRO  dns dns 47:06 (8) disq
Željka Miljković W21B OK VihorCRO  mp 70:00 (10) 55:57 (9) disq
Iva Tatić W21B OK VihorCRO  72:59 (8) dns 29:35 (6) disq
Aida Krkić Drobić W21B OK KapelaCRO  47:14 (5) 60:39 (5) disq
Draženka Birkić W21B OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Nika Sakar W21B OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns 17:13 (1) disq
Kyra Krahenbuhl W21B OK MaksimirCRO  dnf dns disq
Gabrijela Baburek W21B OK JapeticCRO  93:33 (10) 40:43 (2) disq

W35
1.Dunja Van De Riet W35 OK MaksimirCRO  41:14 (1) 53:29 (4) 19:11 (2) 113:54
2.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  44:28 (2) 50:59 (2) 21:01 (4) 116:28 +02:34
3.Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  51:25 (4) 48:46 (1) 19:24 (3) 119:35 +05:41
4.Sabina Seražin Korper W35   52:26 (5) 51:38 (3) 23:46 (9) 127:50 +13:56
5.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  48:20 (3) 60:36 (6) 22:38 (6) 131:34 +17:40
6.Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  56:53 (6) 60:14 (5) 24:59 (11) 142:06 +28:12
7.Marta Kiš W35 OK VihorCRO  77:44 (8) 68:04 (8) 23:54 (10) 169:42 +55:48
8.Bernardica Stipić W35 OK VihorCRO  85:47 (9) 63:52 (7) 29:41 (14) 179:20 +65:26
9.Sanja Krš W35 OK VihorCRO  103:43 (11) 71:47 (9) 18:30 (1) 194:00 +80:06
Sanda Latinger W35 OK KapelaCRO  48:44 (17) disq
Vanessa Jorge W35 LOve O teamPOR  94:56 (10) dns disq
Aida Krkić Drobić W35 OK KapelaCRO  39:57 (15) disq
Draženka Birkić W35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Neda Punek Gobec W35 OK VihorCRO  23:13 (8) disq
Gabrijela Baburek W35 OK JapeticCRO  27:37 (12) disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica W35 OK JapeticCRO  43:28 (16) disq
Ana Mandić W35 OK KapelaCRO  75:23 (7) dns dns disq
Ivana Kuzmanić W35 OK JapeticCRO  21:04 (5) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  dnf 72:49 (10) 22:53 (7) disq
Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  dnf mp 29:11 (13) disq

W45
1.Guni Palme W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  24:52 (1) 33:56 (1) 15:32 (1) 74:20
2.Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  48:01 (8) 49:58 (5) 16:45 (2) 114:44 +40:24
3.Märit Gustafsson W45 Eds SKSWE  43:19 (3) 55:42 (7) 19:13 (4) 118:14 +43:54
4.Branka Fabek W45 OK JapeticCRO  45:43 (4) 57:02 (8) 25:13 (10) 127:58 +53:38
5.Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  51:52 (9) 62:04 (12) 16:52 (3) 130:48 +56:28
6.Emilija Ebenspanger W45 OK KapelaCRO  47:44 (7) 60:54 (11) 23:15 (9) 131:53 +57:33
7.Maja Cvitković W45 OK VihorCRO  47:37 (6) 66:07 (13) 20:34 (5) 134:18 +59:58
8.Caroline Hornby W45 MoravianGBR  70:23 (16) 57:06 (9) 22:32 (7) 150:01 +75:41
9.Mladenka Čuljak Gross W45 OK KapelaCRO  62:52 (12) 67:30 (14) 23:09 (8) 153:31 +79:11
10.Vera Franc W45 OK KapelaCRO  67:15 (14) 86:50 (15) 26:15 (11) 180:20 +106:00
11.Anita Radoš W45 OK VihorCRO  94:05 (18) 87:29 (16) 20:58 (6) 202:32 +128:12
Sonja Nikolin W45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Neda Punek Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  46:25 (5) 58:50 (10) disq
Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapeticCRO  69:30 (15) 50:54 (6) disq
Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  33:53 (2) 34:10 (2) disq
Senija Zadravec Kermek W45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns dns disq
Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns dns disq
Bojana Nikolić W45 OK VihorCRO  52:20 (10) 46:52 (4) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  65:02 (13) 42:09 (3) disq
Davorka Srebačić W45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns dns disq
Željka Vendler Čepelak W45 OK MaksimirCRO  52:55 (11) 93:10 (17) dns disq
Višnja Kabalin Borenić W45 OK MaksimirCRO  76:51 (17) 131:02 (18) mp disq

W65
1.Margaret Dearman W65 MoravianGBR  50:12 (1) 46:37 (1) 16:55 (1) 113:44