v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2019 (4 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

Beginners
1.Oliver Johansson Beginners Nyköpings OKSWE  16:45 (1) 25:51 (3) 33:20 (2) 22:45 (6) 98:41
2.Landi Annairene Beginners IKP PratoITA  35:38 (9) 23:25 (1) 23:48 (1) 18:06 (3) 100:57 +02:16
3.Darja Gorjup Poženel Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:01 (5) 27:36 (5) 37:48 (5) 20:41 (5) 108:06 +09:25
4.Alice Fornari Beginners GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA  19:26 (4) 31:11 (6) 40:41 (6) 17:07 (2) 108:25 +09:44
5.Aijuan Liao Beginners   17:42 (2) 37:19 (9) 35:40 (4) 22:51 (7) 113:32 +14:51
6.Christoph Schmidt Beginners TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  34:22 (8) 41:20 (11) 42:32 (7) 37:19 (11) 155:33 +56:52
7.Matilde Fornari Beginners GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA  40:09 (10) 42:44 (12) 99:53 (10) 46:39 (14) 229:25 +130:44
Heike Schaal Beginners TV KippenheimGER  33:29 (8) disq
Silvia Gottardi Beginners Nirvana VerdeITA  31:22 (7) disq
Lara Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:09 (2) disq
Anas Fadil Zapata Beginners Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  40:30 (10) 58:51 (9) 36:18 (10) disq
Paolo & Francesco Di Pinto Beginners ASD Miglio CorseITA  45:21 (13) disq
Jaka Seljak Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  17:05 (1) disq
Enej Šuc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  31:34 (9) disq
Delania Holzer Beginners OC Team CippeGER  28:08 (8) disq
Josef Sebera Beginners O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.CZE  24:34 (7) disq
Tamino Holzer Beginners OC Team CippeGER  19:22 (4) disq
Cristiano Pagliari Beginners IKP PratoITA  18:19 (3) 26:13 (4) mp disq
Anamaria Civiello Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  42:08 (12) disq
Žiga Sedej Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns 56:05 (14) dns dns disq
Matti Lauenstein Beginners ANCOSUI  dns 55:27 (13) 33:25 (3) disq
Lena Lauenstein Beginners ANCOSUI  24:18 (6) 64:03 (15) mp disq
Hugo Sebera Beginners   dns disq
Maja Ugrin Beginners   44:21 (8) disq
Franco Garoni Beginners ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  47:34 (15) disq

M10
1.Daniel Schmidt M10 TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  10:05 (1) 14:04 (1) 13:25 (1) 11:05 (2) 48:39
2.Aleksas Murėnas M10 Amžinai PerspektyvūsLTU  10:41 (2) 14:58 (2) 24:35 (2) 11:55 (3) 62:09 +13:30
3.Rok Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  13:34 (3) 16:35 (3) 27:53 (3) 10:37 (1) 68:39 +20:00
Conor O' Boyle M10 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  29:10 (4) dns dns dns disq

M12
1.Rado Kalc M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  15:24 (2) 16:03 (3) 19:17 (1) 16:29 (4) 67:13
2.David Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  16:29 (4) 14:34 (2) 23:49 (3) 15:17 (3) 70:09 +02:56
3.Matej Ferluga M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  26:54 (6) 12:32 (1) 22:59 (2) 12:52 (1) 75:17 +08:04
4.Matteo Rebora M12 SlowItalyGBR  16:04 (3) 22:11 (4) 31:21 (4) 21:05 (5) 90:41 +23:28
5.Peo Adenstedt M12 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  25:41 (5) 27:20 (5) 39:03 (5) 23:51 (6) 115:55 +48:42
Jacopo Cernigoj M12 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp 47:40 (6) disq
Jan Cokan M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  15:17 (1) 13:48 (2) disq

M14
1.Otto Allwinger M14 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  14:16 (4) 45:54 (3) 26:11 (1) 32:20 (1) 118:41
2.Kilian Degen M14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  12:59 (1) 59:18 (4) 28:29 (2) 33:03 (2) 133:49 +15:08
3.Severin Lehner M14 OLG RegensburgGER  18:31 (5) 65:50 (5) 41:16 (3) 69:01 (4) 194:38 +75:57
Pietro Sergas M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  13:18 (2) 42:31 (2) disq
Tilen Zupan M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 52:22 (3) disq
Elia Oleotto M14 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  13:39 (3) 39:05 (1) disq
Iusef Abdelbaky M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  18:43 (6) 77:06 (6) disq

M16
1.Benjamin Wey M16 OLG ZürichSUI  11:02 (1) 28:55 (1) 41:15 (1) 29:12 (1) 110:24
2.Natan Maj Poženel M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  11:49 (3) 36:18 (3) 51:09 (2) 33:24 (2) 132:40 +22:16
3.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M16 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  11:58 (6) 40:51 (8) 59:18 (5) 37:28 (4) 149:35 +39:11
4.Martin Jevševar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  13:02 (9) 39:17 (6) 63:07 (6) 35:27 (3) 150:53 +40:29
5.Filippo Moscatelli M16 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  13:25 (12) 45:48 (14) 67:15 (7) 67:15 (8) 193:43 +83:19
6.Lorenzo Landi M16 IKP PratoITA  16:36 (19) 63:11 (19) 105:45 (8) 64:04 (7) 249:36 +139:12
7.Dario Malaguti M16 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  14:13 (15) 69:18 (21) 106:11 (9) 85:39 (9) 275:21 +164:57
Pascal Schmutz M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:18 (10) 42:48 (11) disq
Marius Peter M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:25 (8) 43:05 (12) disq
Aljaž Obid M16 OK AzimutSLO  68:00 (20) disq
Tim Hofer M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:26 (13) 55:10 (18) disq
Tim Troxler M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  11:53 (5) 43:40 (13) disq
Leonardo Ranocchi M16 Picchio Verde asdITA  18:12 (20) 112:16 (22) disq
Kasparas Murėnas M16 Amžinai PerspektyvūsLTU  mp 41:10 (9) 55:59 (4) 39:51 (5) disq
Simon Humbel M16 OL NWK AGSUI  51:54 (3) disq
Alain Moser M16 OL NWK AGSUI  mp disq
Linus Niederhauser M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:01 (7) 32:08 (2) disq
Simon Nussbaum M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  11:49 (3) 40:17 (7) disq
Alessio Jerman M16 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  14:07 (14) 52:14 (16) disq
Dominic Müller M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  11:02 (1) 36:41 (5) disq
Ruben Tič M16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  16:04 (18) 50:37 (15) 58:14 (6) disq
Jan Kurzen M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  15:38 (17) 42:27 (10) disq
Joel Messerli M16 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:22 (11) 36:30 (4) disq
Matteo Mirolo M16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  15:08 (16) 52:40 (17) disq
Timotej Hribar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  dns dns dns dns disq

M18
1.Guglielmo Gualdana M18 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  12:23 (4) 41:25 (5) 70:42 (5) 40:10 (1) 164:40
2.Tomáš Zalaba M18 Sportcentrum JicinCZE  12:58 (7) 43:49 (6) 68:05 (4) 53:19 (4) 178:11 +13:31
3.Benedikt Lehner M18 OLG RegensburgGER  13:36 (10) 57:38 (9) 119:29 (9) 50:13 (3) 240:56 +76:16
4.Matteo Mandelli M18 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  13:36 (10) 68:14 (10) 113:14 (8) 55:38 (5) 250:42 +86:02
5.Tommaso Bocchietti M18 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  13:17 (9) 87:07 (11) 124:59 (10) 48:38 (2) 274:01 +109:21
Andri Jordi M18 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:23 (4) 38:10 (3) disq
Till Hutzli M18 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:37 (6) 49:06 (8) disq
Goran Polojaz M18 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  13:16 (8) 48:13 (7) disq
Jan Schmucki M18 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:16 (3) 38:49 (4) disq
Jari Suter M18 OL NWK AGSUI  72:59 (6) disq
Miron Rulka M18 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:59 (12) mp disq
Moritz Blanc M18 OL NWK AGSUI  74:02 (7) disq
Tobias Sterchi M18 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:03 (1) 35:06 (2) disq
Florian Bloch M18 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:04 (2) 33:21 (1) disq
Joel Habermacher M18 OL NWK AGSUI  64:27 (3) disq
Robin Mennet M18 OL NWK AGSUI  57:47 (1) disq
Dominic Schacher M18 OL NWK AGSUI  60:22 (2) disq

M20
1.Andrin Wey M20 OLG ZürichSUI  14:24 (2) 45:06 (2) 80:21 (2) 54:26 (1) 194:17
2.Pietro Vittorio Lombardo M20 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  16:41 (4) 76:26 (3) 107:56 (4) 91:07 (3) 292:10 +97:53
Christian Gafner M20 OL NWK AGSUI  mp disq
Nils Eyer M20 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:19 (1) 42:03 (1) disq
Ricardo Schaniel M20 OL NWK AGSUI  76:34 (1) disq
Silas Hotz M20 OL NWK AGSUI  86:39 (3) disq
Andrea Cozzi M20 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  15:51 (3) 93:18 (5) mp 81:22 (2) disq
Herwig Jun. Allwinger M20 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Timon Aegler M20 IG BlochSUI  17:03 (5) 83:28 (4) mp mp disq
Gabriele Vasari M20 Picchio Verde asdITA  30:59 (6) disq

M21A
1.Jan Pavlovec M21A OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  14:32 (3) 35:16 (1) 63:14 (2) 37:47 (1) 150:49
2.Donatas Mickus M21A OSK SAKASLTU  13:33 (1) 38:18 (2) 63:03 (1) 48:40 (3) 163:34 +12:45
3.Tomáš Kořínek M21A OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  14:18 (2) 42:09 (3) 69:57 (3) 44:59 (2) 171:23 +20:34
4.Karolis Limantas M21A OSK SAKASLTU  17:20 (6) 45:33 (4) 78:16 (5) 60:32 (8) 201:41 +50:52
5.Silvano Daves M21A AD Trento OrienteeringITA  14:59 (4) 49:42 (7) 94:34 (9) 57:55 (5) 217:10 +66:21
6.Mikko Hulkkonen M21A Koivurinne SKFIN  17:23 (7) 52:17 (8) 94:25 (8) 54:08 (4) 218:13 +67:24
7.Massimo Brida M21A OLC WinterthurSUI  16:41 (5) 62:28 (9) 92:44 (7) 58:43 (6) 230:36 +79:47
8.Federico Navarra M21A Lombardia Junior TeamITA  17:37 (8) 99:03 (12) 115:37 (11) 93:33 (10) 325:50 +175:01
9.Stepan Smejkal M21A Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  21:55 (9) 75:55 (11) 167:02 (12) 100:40 (11) 365:32 +214:43
Hideto Takahashi M21A WATAUT  75:51 (10) 107:20 (10) 70:47 (9) disq
Matej Škarabot M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  46:55 (6) 84:09 (6) disq
Greci Cristian M21A ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ITA  46:53 (5) 72:00 (4) 60:02 (7) disq

M21B
1.Otakar Balák M21B OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  13:45 (2) 39:15 (1) 62:05 (2) 41:14 (1) 156:19
2.Balazs Duhi M21B Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  13:42 (1) 40:27 (2) 64:03 (3) 41:18 (2) 159:30 +03:11
3.Mihails Konovalovs M21B OK StigaLAT  15:50 (4) 41:58 (3) 72:56 (4) 47:44 (4) 178:28 +22:09
4.Landi Francesco M21B IKP PratoITA  14:35 (3) 44:17 (4) 76:32 (5) 45:26 (3) 180:50 +24:31
Gian Luca Landi M21B IKP PratoITA  dnf 87:32 (8) 157:08 (7) mp disq
Samuel Meyer M21B NWK Be/SoSUI  16:57 (5) 57:07 (7) disq
Marko Obid M21B OK AzimutSLO  55:37 (6) 79:41 (6) disq
Rokas Petravicius M21B OSK SAKASLTU  21:17 (6) 45:42 (5) 54:50 (1) mp disq

M21E
1.Timo Suter M21E OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI  14:33 (2) 39:57 (4) 59:09 (1) 43:22 (1) 157:01
2.Silvan Ullmann M21E TheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI  14:37 (3) 38:41 (2) 63:41 (3) 44:57 (2) 161:56 +04:55
3.Simon Dubach M21E TheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI  14:46 (5) 50:23 (19) 61:06 (2) 45:20 (4) 171:35 +14:34
4.Yoann Garde M21E orient' Express 42FRA  16:37 (15) 41:17 (9) 67:29 (7) 49:13 (5) 174:36 +17:35
5.Jonas Gründler M21E OLG PfäffikonSUI  16:37 (15) 40:29 (5) 76:08 (13) 51:50 (9) 185:04 +28:03
6.Janis Hutzli M21E OL Regio WilSUI  18:19 (27) 42:27 (10) 73:47 (10) 51:12 (7) 185:45 +28:44
7.Janne Heikkinen M21E Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  16:17 (13) 45:58 (14) 77:26 (14) 51:14 (8) 190:55 +33:54
8.Colm Moran M21E Three Rock Orienteering ClubIRL  16:41 (17) 45:33 (13) 80:00 (16) 54:19 (10) 196:33 +39:32
9.Silas Hutzli M21E OL Regio WilSUI  17:42 (23) 53:14 (23) 74:37 (12) 55:43 (11) 201:16 +44:15
10.Atte Lahtinen M21E Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  17:52 (25) 50:29 (20) 83:20 (18) 57:20 (13) 209:01 +52:00
11.Quirin Lehner M21E OLG RegensburgGER  17:28 (21) 49:39 (18) 91:18 (21) 57:03 (12) 215:28 +58:27
12.Nicolas Müller M21E TheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI  15:06 (6) 58:34 (28) 98:50 (26) 45:07 (3) 217:37 +60:36
13.Florian Moser M21E TheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI  17:33 (22) 40:50 (7) 79:19 (15) 81:43 (22) 219:25 +62:24
14.Seamus O'boyle M21E Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  16:14 (12) 56:34 (27) 87:13 (19) 68:18 (17) 228:19 +71:18
15.Nik Suter M21E OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI  19:33 (31) 54:39 (25) 92:01 (23) 68:22 (18) 234:35 +77:34
16.Benjamin Misteli M21E OLG KakowaSUI  18:34 (29) 54:26 (24) 92:00 (22) 75:47 (20) 240:47 +83:46
17.Lukáš Ježek M21E OK ChrastavaCZE  21:31 (33) 62:44 (29) 103:04 (27) 68:00 (16) 255:19 +98:18
18.Lorenzo Pinna M21E Lombardia Junior TeamITA  17:22 (20) 64:41 (30) 96:08 (25) 77:29 (21) 255:40 +98:39
Johannn Prdec M21E DROTSLO  17:56 (26) 38:55 (3) 74:34 (11) disq
Matthias Bryner M21E OL NWK AGSUI  89:59 (20) disq
Štepan Mudrak M21E DROTSLO  15:34 (9) dns disq
Player One M21E DROTSLO  15:14 (7) 50:49 (21) disq
Edec Prdec M21E DROTSLO  16:19 (14) 40:34 (6) disq
Christoph Hutzli M21E OL Regio WilSUI  mp 49:29 (17) mp 58:04 (15) disq
Tibor Mrak M21E   19:04 (30) dns disq
Jiri Pićus PRDEC M21E DROTSLO  17:43 (24) 45:28 (12) disq
Rico Hübscher M21E OL NWK AGSUI  72:34 (9) disq
Bačus Pićus PRDEC M21E DROTSLO  17:03 (18) 45:04 (11) disq
Patrik Bryner M21E OL NWK AGSUI  107:57 (28) disq
Kevin O' Boyle M21E Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  15:24 (8) mp dns 57:28 (14) disq
Vladimír Třebický M21E Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  mp dnf dnf 75:24 (19) disq
Gil Meyer M21E OL NWK AGSUI  mp disq
Philipp Von Arx M21E NWK Be/SoSUI  14:28 (1) 47:21 (16) disq
Dominik Wagner M21E OLG KakowaSUI  21:01 (32) disq
Greci Cristian M21E ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ITA  17:13 (19) disq
Marc Lauenstein M21E ANCOSUI  15:52 (10) 38:21 (1) 64:55 (5) dns disq
Andrin Gründler M21E Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  14:44 (4) 41:06 (8) 66:17 (6) mp disq
Sandro Truttmann M21E NWK Be/SoSUI  16:13 (11) 45:59 (15) disq
Adrian Lais M21E OL NWK AGSUI  83:10 (17) disq
Žank-O Ravnikar M21E DROTSLO  dnf disq
Korbinian Lehner M21E OLG RegensburgGER  18:27 (28) 51:29 (22) 70:39 (8) dns disq
Vojtec Prdec M21E DROTSLO  31:40 (35) disq
Lukas Frei M21E OL NWK AGSUI  95:52 (24) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21E Mariborski OKSLO  50:42 (6) disq
Ismael Röthlisberger M21E OL NWK AGSUI  64:33 (4) disq
Nicolò Liva M21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns 55:44 (26) disq
Nicola Pilotto M21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  24:47 (34) 89:18 (31) disq

M35
1.Daniele Pagliari M35 IKP PratoITA  14:13 (1) 37:33 (1) 66:09 (1) 41:27 (1) 159:22
2.Mario Ruggiero M35 Nirvana VerdeITA  14:32 (2) 44:40 (3) 69:50 (2) 51:14 (3) 180:16 +20:54
3.Marius Astrauskas M35 OSK SAKASLTU  15:12 (3) 49:50 (7) 71:45 (3) 53:02 (4) 189:49 +30:27
4.Aurimas Murenas M35 Amžinai PerspektyvūsLTU  15:57 (5) 45:47 (4) 84:02 (5) 49:13 (2) 194:59 +35:37
5.Massimo Bianchi M35 IKP PratoITA  15:33 (4) 51:53 (8) 84:11 (6) 55:07 (6) 206:44 +47:22
6.Ross Smith M35 OK LinnéSWE  16:46 (7) 62:11 (13) 88:23 (7) 57:03 (7) 224:23 +65:01
7.Martin Satanek M35 O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.CZE  17:42 (8) 51:59 (9) 100:10 (10) 60:34 (8) 230:25 +71:03
8.Václav Sebera M35 O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.CZE  18:17 (9) 58:27 (11) 93:35 (8) 70:32 (10) 240:51 +81:29
9.Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  18:22 (10) 55:03 (10) 118:24 (11) 64:06 (9) 255:55 +96:33
10.Maurizio Ficur M35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  18:32 (11) 150:17 (15) 152:33 (12) 113:16 (11) 434:38 +275:16
Lino Legac M35 OK JapeticCRO  44:26 (2) 79:13 (4) disq
Dražen Gadžić M35 OK KapelaCRO  67:04 (14) 54:15 (5) disq
Boris Bauman M35 Mariborski OKSLO  49:00 (5) disq
Andraž Hribar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  18:41 (12) 49:32 (6) 93:44 (9) dns disq
Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  16:42 (6) disq
Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  60:06 (12) disq

M40
1.Magnus Johansson M40 Nyköpings OKSWE  12:33 (1) 42:44 (1) 59:07 (1) 41:14 (1) 155:38
2.Klaus Degen M40 HSV PinkafeldAUT  14:28 (6) 44:07 (2) 77:27 (2) 51:00 (3) 187:02 +31:24
3.Kristian Bosisio M40 OK TrzinSLO  14:19 (5) 63:09 (4) 100:50 (3) 62:38 (6) 240:56 +85:18
4.Marcus Schmidt M40 TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  15:56 (9) 57:19 (3) 135:03 (7) 60:17 (5) 268:35 +112:57
5.Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  16:59 (10) 79:29 (5) 101:47 (4) 77:56 (8) 276:11 +120:33
6.Davide Spagnoli M40 Tumiza Orienteering ChiariITA  15:46 (8) 120:50 (7) 108:11 (5) 73:00 (7) 317:47 +162:09
Edi Ocvirk M40 OK JapeticCRO  13:10 (3) disq
Roberto Larotella M40 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  13:24 (4) mp 113:46 (6) 57:35 (4) disq
Luka Kosić M40 OK JapeticCRO  23:22 (12) disq
Killian Brennan M40 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  14:49 (7) 87:35 (6) mp dns disq
Iztok Rojc M40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  12:47 (2) 43:43 (2) disq
Alessio Rozzi M40 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  17:52 (11) 129:25 (8) dnf 137:44 (9) disq

M45
1.Andrius Valatka M45 OSK ŠilasLTU  14:57 (1) 35:59 (1) 58:48 (1) 50:26 (4) 160:10
2.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   17:29 (9) 43:09 (3) 67:48 (2) 50:20 (3) 178:46 +18:36
3.Michael Lehmann M45 OLG KöllikenSUI  15:41 (4) 48:15 (6) 71:13 (3) 48:08 (2) 183:17 +23:07
4.Aleš Poljanšek M45 OK AzimutSLO  15:52 (5) 41:21 (2) 81:16 (5) 54:00 (5) 192:29 +32:19
5.Alberto Grilli M45 Punto NordITA  15:03 (2) 64:32 (12) 104:24 (9) 63:19 (7) 247:18 +87:08
6.Markus BIANCHI M45 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  17:39 (11) 59:20 (11) 92:38 (7) 82:24 (10) 252:01 +91:51
7.Giancarlo Angeli M45 GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA  17:31 (10) 56:10 (10) 115:36 (10) 66:38 (8) 255:55 +95:45
Dmitrii Sychev M45 bryanskRUS  15:55 (6) 46:54 (5) mp 47:48 (1) disq
Jan Kocbach M45 Fana ILNOR  dns dns dns dns disq
Mauro Sergas M45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  15:28 (3) 51:19 (7) disq
Davor Pobega M45 OK TivoliSLO  91:48 (6) disq
Igor Bončina M45 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  101:40 (8) 70:33 (9) disq
Gregor Zupan M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:37 (4) 89:54 (11) disq
Tomaž Pust M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  16:05 (7) 77:54 (13) 56:50 (6) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  53:37 (8) 72:48 (4) disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  17:10 (8) 53:43 (9) disq
Marco Ponteri M45 Nirvana VerdeITA  164:57 (14) 146:11 (11) 108:55 (12) disq
Marko Germani M45 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns disq

M50
1.Janez Pretnar M50 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  18:33 (10) 35:57 (1) 61:09 (1) 42:00 (1) 157:39
2.Herwig Allwinger M50 Mariborski OKSLO  15:28 (6) 44:58 (5) 65:09 (2) 44:31 (3) 170:06 +12:27
3.Thomas Frei M50 OLG ZürichSUI  14:31 (4) 37:47 (2) 68:34 (3) 50:59 (7) 171:51 +14:12
4.Stefano Brambilla M50 CO2ITA  13:34 (1) 46:02 (6) 75:55 (5) 42:52 (2) 178:23 +20:44
5.Ivo Novak M50 OK 24 PrahaCZE  14:56 (5) 42:29 (4) 75:15 (4) 48:11 (5) 180:51 +23:12
6.Peter Gehriger M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  16:08 (7) 39:19 (3) 77:07 (6) 53:30 (9) 186:04 +28:25
7.Michael Steinauer M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  17:46 (9) 46:18 (7) 83:24 (7) 47:14 (4) 194:42 +37:03
8.Nik Moser M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  18:41 (11) 50:25 (8) 89:32 (8) 52:42 (8) 211:20 +53:41
9.Nikolaus Adenstedt M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  19:21 (13) 60:42 (10) 95:48 (9) 59:05 (11) 234:56 +77:17
10.Pierantonio Pretto M50 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  17:45 (8) 69:24 (11) 121:21 (11) 56:49 (10) 265:19 +107:40
11.Martin Machara M50 OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCZE  24:07 (16) 76:25 (13) 121:18 (10) 70:03 (13) 291:53 +134:14
12.Andrea Rebora M50 SlowItalyGBR  19:15 (12) 75:43 (12) 125:47 (12) 74:35 (14) 295:20 +137:41
13.Vinicio Bosshard M50 ASCO LuganoSUI  24:43 (17) 77:36 (14) 155:41 (13) 62:59 (12) 320:59 +163:20
Mark Aegler M50 IG BlochSUI  14:28 (3) 55:01 (9) mp 49:33 (6) disq
Peter Grau M50 OLG ZürichSUI  21:21 (14) 109:44 (15) dns 99:27 (15) disq
Robert Orehoci M50 OK BjelovarCRO  13:54 (2) disq
Paolo Jerman M50 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  22:29 (15) dnf disq
Gregoire Schrago M50 CA RoséSUI  dns dns dns dns disq

M55
1.Hansruedi Kohler M55 OLG DachsenSUI  11:56 (1) 31:33 (1) 54:20 (2) 37:52 (1) 135:41
2.Dirk Deijgers M55 hamokBEL  15:01 (8) 33:25 (2) 49:51 (1) 44:30 (4) 142:47 +07:06
3.Klemens Jörger M55 TV KippenheimGER  13:07 (4) 39:54 (4) 56:35 (3) 40:41 (2) 150:17 +14:36
4.Denis Cuche M55 CA RoséSUI  13:56 (5) 43:23 (6) 59:28 (4) 44:26 (3) 161:13 +25:32
5.Mikael Stern M55 Järla OrienteringSWE  16:17 (11) 42:33 (5) 62:42 (6) 44:35 (5) 166:07 +30:26
6.Mauro Clemente M55 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  14:24 (6) 44:44 (7) 60:22 (5) 52:52 (9) 172:22 +36:41
7.Alex Bor M55 TitanRUS  14:42 (7) 56:53 (12) 76:04 (8) 45:51 (6) 193:30 +57:49
8.Gianluca Di Stefano M55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  12:13 (2) 54:30 (9) 85:47 (9) 47:51 (7) 200:21 +64:40
9.Andreas Brunner M55 OLG KöllikenSUI  21:29 (13) 55:43 (10) 75:51 (7) 50:54 (8) 203:57 +68:16
10.Filippo Pezzati M55 SCOM MendrisioSUI  15:32 (10) 55:52 (11) 101:31 (10) 56:38 (11) 229:33 +93:52
11.Reinhold Lennebo M55 IF Thor OrienteringSWE  17:46 (12) 83:30 (14) 127:55 (11) 64:59 (12) 294:10 +158:29
Roman Sladič M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  71:17 (13) dns disq
Markus Gründler M55 OLG PfäffikonSUI  15:27 (9) 48:28 (8) dns 56:09 (10) disq
Siegfried Opetnik M55 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  12:34 (3) 38:24 (3) disq

M60
1.Willi Müller M60 bussola okSUI  11:52 (1) 34:16 (1) 43:12 (1) 32:44 (1) 122:04
2.Cesare Tarabocchia M60 OK AzimutSLO  13:09 (3) 42:41 (3) 54:29 (3) 39:43 (2) 150:02 +27:58
3.Stefano Zonato M60 OLG RegensburgGER  13:02 (2) 41:16 (2) 52:20 (2) 60:33 (11) 167:11 +45:07
4.Josef Benes M60 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  19:07 (13) 48:03 (4) 68:42 (5) 52:12 (6) 188:04 +66:00
5.Robert Mayrhofer M60 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  15:39 (5) 51:31 (5) 77:45 (8) 45:28 (3) 190:23 +68:19
6.Heikki Hulkkonen M60 Koivurinne SKFIN  23:10 (16) 60:36 (8) 74:11 (7) 50:06 (5) 208:03 +85:59
7.Don Short M60 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  19:03 (12) 71:43 (13) 88:05 (9) 46:05 (4) 224:56 +102:52
8.Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  21:24 (15) 59:33 (7) 89:38 (10) 59:01 (10) 229:36 +107:32
9.Jozef Fekiač st M60 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  17:34 (7) 62:11 (9) 98:24 (13) 52:55 (8) 231:04 +109:00
10.Petr Svobodny M60 Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  20:10 (14) 83:32 (14) 97:29 (12) 61:39 (13) 262:50 +140:46
11.Senan O' Boyle M60 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  17:43 (9) 94:50 (17) 97:16 (11) 56:50 (9) 266:39 +144:35
12.Claude Girardin M60 OLV ZugSUI  18:40 (11) 69:42 (12) 117:31 (16) 60:48 (12) 266:41 +144:37
13.Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  23:37 (17) 85:42 (15) 99:20 (14) 68:21 (15) 277:00 +154:56
Charles Nelson M60 OK AzimutSLO  18:39 (10) 56:05 (6) mp 52:37 (7) disq
Jiri Gawel M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  16:38 (6) disq
Kristian Leonhardt M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  17:38 (8) 113:18 (18) 64:51 (4) mp disq
Mike Capper M60 Limestone CowboysGBR  14:28 (4) 66:07 (11) 70:23 (6) mp disq
Stelvio Manfrin M60 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  dnf 180:47 (18) 107:20 (17) disq
Colin Swallow M60 Southern NavigatorsGBR  mp 63:41 (10) 112:37 (15) 80:26 (16) disq
Nils Olav Vennevik M60 Freidig Spk.NOR  mp 88:46 (16) 120:16 (17) 65:01 (14) disq

OPEN
1.Matthias Leonhardt OPEN OC FürstenfeldAUT  13:52 (1) 38:02 (1) 46:00 (1) 35:53 (1) 133:47
Denise Holzer OPEN OC Team CippeGER  90:36 (9) disq
Žana Rojc OPEN Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:53 (12) dns disq
Gianfranco Siega OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns dns 150:05 (11) disq
Thomas Holzer OPEN OC Team CippeGER  70:02 (5) 46:37 (2) disq
Tamino Holzer OPEN OC Team CippeGER  131:47 (11) disq
Vojtec Prdec OPEN DROTSLO  71:54 (6) 65:13 (2) 73:35 (7) disq
Ville Suntioinen OPEN Karkki-RastiFIN  89:44 (5) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  22:01 (6) 97:40 (6) disq
Delania Holzer OPEN OC Team CippeGER  mp disq
Riina Suntioinen OPEN Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN  74:14 (4) disq
Heike Schaal OPEN TV KippenheimGER  34:02 (9) disq
Johannes Dreier OPEN OL ForsternGER  24:58 (7) 87:51 (7) dns 86:36 (8) disq
Xavier Henry OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  88:23 (8) disq
Monika Dreier OPEN OL ForsternGER  37:26 (10) dnf disq
Francesca Rovere OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  dns dns dns dns disq
Josef Sebera OPEN O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.CZE  42:02 (2) disq
Filippo Facchin OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  15:12 (3) 64:55 (6) disq
Elena Snidero OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  17:42 (4) 51:43 (3) disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  14:48 (2) 69:35 (3) disq
Luka Seljak OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  60:45 (4) 51:49 (3) disq
Ilaria Rochelli OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  18:35 (5) dnf disq
Borut Seljak OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  51:51 (4) disq
Timotej Šuc OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  112:53 (10) 63:19 (5) disq
Fabio Filippi OPEN GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA  39:35 (11) dnf mp 103:15 (10) disq
Manuela Margiore OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  28:50 (8) mp disq
Gabriele Vasari OPEN Picchio Verde asdITA  mp disq
Jaka Seljak OPEN Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  100:38 (9) disq

W10
Maria Henry W10 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  19:54 (1) 14:24 (1) disq

W12
1.Silvia Di Stefano W12 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  09:43 (1) 16:02 (1) 21:20 (3) 11:05 (1) 58:10
2.Celeste Nike Pretto W12 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  14:11 (2) 19:53 (3) 22:10 (4) 18:01 (2) 74:15 +16:05
3.Gaia Lupi W12 GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA  14:38 (3) 30:08 (4) 18:40 (1) 23:02 (3) 86:28 +28:18
Nikolina Ugrin W12 OK TivoliSLO  44:58 (5) disq
Neža Obid W12 OK AzimutSLO  17:34 (2) 18:42 (2) disq

W14
1.Nastja Ferluga W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  14:34 (3) 32:21 (1) 29:25 (5) 27:41 (1) 104:01
2.Emily Adenstedt W14 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  12:39 (1) 35:05 (2) 26:49 (3) 34:48 (2) 109:21 +05:20
3.Elis Angeli W14 GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA  14:22 (2) 38:40 (3) 26:05 (2) 47:07 (3) 126:14 +22:13
Gaia Henry W14 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  21:19 (4) 47:07 (4) disq
Anouk Schödler W14 OL NWK AGSUI  28:02 (4) disq
Kati Hotz W14 OL NWK AGSUI  24:59 (1) disq

W16
1.Sara Lupi W16 GS Orienteering Folgore ASDITA  14:38 (5) 47:21 (4) 29:28 (3) 44:56 (1) 136:23
2.Manja Leban W16 OK AzimutSLO  15:00 (6) 58:08 (6) 30:26 (4) 49:49 (3) 153:23 +17:00
3.Valentina Cazzaniga W16 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  13:05 (3) 70:29 (11) 43:05 (7) 48:48 (2) 175:27 +39:04
4.Clara Busconi W16 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  16:39 (9) 54:23 (5) 53:02 (9) 53:52 (4) 177:56 +41:33
Leonie Sterchi W16 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:01 (1) 42:44 (3) disq
Veronica De Eccher W16 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  16:29 (8) 61:40 (8) disq
Carlotta Baccaro W16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  19:42 (13) 82:20 (12) disq
Leonie Buri W16 NWK Be/SoSUI  17:45 (12) 38:18 (1) disq
Stella Cignini W16 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  12:54 (2) 40:11 (2) disq
Luna Henry W16 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  16:52 (10) 60:57 (7) disq
Anja Škarabot W16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:29 (8) disq
Camilla Leone W16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  17:37 (11) 66:08 (10) disq
Giulia Fignon W16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  13:19 (4) 63:26 (9) disq
Céline Richner W16 OL NWK AGSUI  26:10 (2) disq
Lina Suwald W16 OL NWK AGSUI  37:10 (6) disq
Karin Pust W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  15:32 (7) disq
Noa Brabbing W16 Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubISR  dns dns dns dns disq
Rosa Bieri W16 OL NWK AGSUI  24:27 (1) disq
Anna Habegger W16 OL NWK AGSUI  33:06 (5) disq

W18
1.Maya Kastner W18 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  13:22 (5) 36:55 (2) 48:51 (1) 39:10 (1) 138:18
2.Guenda Zaffanella W18 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  12:42 (2) 44:21 (8) 66:07 (6) 49:36 (2) 172:46 +34:28
3.Caterina Dallera W18 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  14:30 (11) 59:45 (13) 91:55 (9) 54:23 (3) 220:33 +82:15
4.Zala Serženta Seljak W18 OK AzimutSLO  20:45 (14) 62:34 (14) 107:21 (10) 60:29 (5) 251:09 +112:51
5.Costanza Bianco W18 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  15:39 (13) 50:18 (11) 135:11 (11) 55:36 (4) 256:44 +118:26
Sarina Züllig W18 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:14 (4) 47:14 (9) disq
Jasmin Liechti W18 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:52 (3) 70:37 (15) disq
Corina Hüni W18 NWK Be/SoSUI  14:11 (10) 35:29 (1) disq
Michèle Rüegg W18 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:34 (6) 38:16 (3) disq
Teja Tušar W18 OK AzimutSLO  44:00 (7) 59:14 (5) disq
Deja Razpet W18 OK AzimutSLO  mp disq
Karmen Pvk W18 OK AzimutSLO  75:22 (17) mp disq
Iris Aurora Pecorari W18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  13:38 (7) 72:37 (16) disq
Arianna Patini W18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  15:02 (12) 53:04 (12) disq
Nora Aegler W18 IG BlochSUI  dns 42:14 (5) dns dns disq
Carmen Schwammberger W18 OL NWK AGSUI  78:52 (8) disq
Lilly Graber W18 OL NWK AGSUI  52:32 (3) disq
Sanna Hotz W18 OL NWK AGSUI  50:32 (2) disq
Pierina Meier W18 OL NWK AGSUI  70:27 (7) disq
Nina Probst W18 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:50 (8) 43:47 (6) disq
Celine Wellenreiter W18 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:57 (9) 49:27 (10) disq
Elin Erne W18 OL NWK AGSUI  55:31 (4) disq
Vera Moser W18 NWK Be/SoSUI  12:39 (1) 40:47 (4) disq

W20
1.Ylvi Kastner W20 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  12:39 (1) 38:45 (1) 62:40 (2) 55:10 (1) 169:14
2.Bianca Chiusi W20 Lombardia Junior TeamITA  14:55 (5) 62:55 (6) 88:29 (4) 73:35 (2) 239:54 +70:40
Claudia Walti W20 OL NWK AGSUI  83:12 (3) disq
Sophie Graber W20 OL NWK AGSUI  mp disq
Lilly Erne W20 OL NWK AGSUI  56:25 (1) disq
Fabienne Jakob W20 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:42 (3) 39:18 (2) disq
Riina Jordi W20 NWK Be/SoSUI  dns 44:33 (4) disq
Jael Wälti W20 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:38 (2) 43:35 (3) disq
Kim Hadorn W20 NWK Be/SoSUI  13:56 (4) 46:07 (5) disq
Mirjam Bucher W20 NWK Be/SoSUI  15:13 (6) 69:29 (7) disq

W21A
1.Ingrid Kurz W21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  15:38 (2) 62:17 (2) 93:21 (3) 55:58 (1) 227:14
2.Madla Svobodna W21A Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  20:35 (7) 68:51 (4) 96:18 (4) 68:20 (2) 254:04 +26:50
3.Chiara Magni W21A Lombardia Junior TeamITA  16:48 (3) 86:48 (8) 105:13 (5) 87:50 (6) 296:39 +69:25
4.Barbara Kmetec W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  19:21 (6) 82:35 (6) 127:59 (7) 71:09 (3) 301:04 +73:50
Ruth Lynam W21A Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  18:07 (5) 65:08 (3) 90:08 (2) mp disq
Martina Perani W21A OLC WinterthurSUI  17:01 (4) 83:37 (7) mp 85:21 (5) disq
Marta Scapin W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  80:13 (5) 127:08 (6) 78:09 (4) disq
Bettina Aebi W21A NWK Be/SoSUI  14:14 (1) 44:56 (1) disq
Corinne Hess W21A OL NWK AGSUI  87:11 (1) disq

W21B
1.Kristina Mickuviene W21B OSK SAKASLTU  15:33 (1) 37:46 (2) 23:52 (1) 30:53 (3) 108:04
2.Lovisa Nimvik Stern W21B Järla OrienteringSWE  16:21 (2) 47:06 (4) 28:56 (3) 30:36 (2) 122:59 +14:55
3.Anastasija Isajeva W21B OK StigaLAT  16:44 (3) 42:37 (3) 32:51 (4) 32:44 (4) 124:56 +16:52
4.Karin BIANCHI W21B ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  24:24 (8) 55:56 (6) 47:08 (7) 43:00 (5) 170:28 +62:24
5.Marjanca Poljanšek W21B OK AzimutSLO  24:46 (9) 49:48 (5) 37:43 (5) 58:34 (9) 170:51 +62:47
6.Therese Hohl W21B ol.biel.seelandSUI  22:42 (6) 64:01 (7) 41:10 (6) 46:14 (7) 174:07 +66:03
7.Johanna Nimvik Stern W21B Järla OrienteringSWE  21:32 (5) 75:35 (9) 63:34 (10) 44:57 (6) 205:38 +97:34
8.Stefania Palamara W21B Tumiza Orienteering ChiariITA  20:08 (4) 75:20 (8) 66:32 (12) 51:13 (8) 213:13 +105:09
9.Janna Kosack W21B OLG KöllikenSUI  23:55 (7) 106:25 (10) 54:56 (9) 69:32 (10) 254:48 +146:44
Katarina Sedej W21B OK AzimutSLO  45:49 (10) 122:50 (11) dns dns disq
Karin Leonhardt W21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 32:31 (1) 25:47 (2) 29:45 (1) disq
Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:10 (8) disq
Lorenza Pravato W21B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp 63:38 (11) 77:33 (11) disq
Viktoria Größ W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  132:28 (12) disq

W21E
1.Simona Aebersold W21E TheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI  12:51 (1) 31:57 (1) 61:30 (1) 42:19 (1) 148:37
2.Hana Garde W21E orient' Express 42FRA  16:27 (6) 44:48 (4) 82:40 (2) 51:52 (2) 195:47 +47:10
3.Irene Pozzebon W21E Lombardia Junior TeamITA  15:18 (3) 46:08 (6) 86:15 (3) 53:23 (3) 201:04 +52:27
4.Eliška Gorčicová W21E OK ChrastavaCZE  19:16 (10) 48:24 (7) 105:05 (7) 64:49 (5) 237:34 +88:57
5.Tanja Häfeli W21E TheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI  15:46 (5) 61:56 (8) 103:21 (6) 59:58 (4) 241:01 +92:24
6.Marei Lehner W21E OLG RegensburgGER  18:40 (9) 65:09 (9) 115:45 (9) 65:05 (6) 264:39 +116:02
7.Barbora Ježková W21E OK ChrastavaCZE  33:55 (14) 73:49 (11) 142:49 (11) 91:10 (10) 341:43 +193:06
8.Rebecca Dal Bon W21E SlowItalyGBR  20:11 (11) 109:35 (14) 153:38 (12) 77:38 (8) 361:02 +212:25
Marta Scapin W21E A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  21:24 (12) disq
Mara Brügger W21E TheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSUI  17:00 (7) mp 110:23 (8) disq
Katjuša Poljanšek W21E OK AzimutSLO  35:44 (15) disq
Federica Negri W21E Lombardia Junior TeamITA  77:31 (12) 121:36 (10) 79:09 (9) disq
Eva Kabathova W21E DROTSLO  45:44 (5) disq
Jindra Hlavova W21E DROTSLO  mp disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  18:09 (8) dns 90:22 (4) 68:40 (7) disq
Dominique Bucher W21E NWK Be/SoSUI  15:34 (4) 38:26 (3) disq
Laura Ramstein W21E NWK Be/SoSUI  14:32 (2) 36:54 (2) disq
Šárka Svobodná W21E Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  22:41 (13) 86:17 (13) dns 99:50 (11) disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapeticCRO  70:55 (10) 94:56 (5) disq
Christiane Trösse W21E SV TU IlmenauGER  dns dns dns dns disq

W35
1.Samantha Saeger W35 OK LinnéSWE  13:20 (1) 35:39 (1) 52:19 (1) 37:47 (1) 139:05
2.Andrea Balakova W35 Nyköpings OKSWE  16:44 (9) 44:56 (2) 70:39 (4) 44:25 (2) 176:44 +37:39
3.Metka Udovic W35 OK TrzinSLO  15:36 (4) 56:04 (8) 66:47 (3) 53:10 (5) 191:37 +52:32
4.Monica Casalini W35 IKP PratoITA  16:26 (8) 51:59 (7) 74:29 (6) 52:31 (4) 195:25 +56:20
5.Chiara Sepin W35 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  15:17 (3) 62:24 (11) 73:36 (5) 51:35 (3) 202:52 +63:47
6.Barbara Hugelshofer W35 CA RoséSUI  17:12 (10) 70:20 (14) 83:27 (9) 57:08 (7) 228:07 +89:02
7.Barbara Giuganino W35 CO2ITA  15:47 (5) 66:56 (13) 83:03 (8) 63:10 (9) 228:56 +89:51
8.Martina Corona W35 IKP PratoITA  17:42 (12) 58:35 (10) 89:33 (10) 66:57 (10) 232:47 +93:42
9.Emanuela Titoli W35 Nirvana VerdeITA  17:41 (11) 63:32 (12) 99:05 (11) 62:24 (8) 242:42 +103:37
Niamh O'Boyle W35 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  16:06 (7) dns mp dns disq
Sandra Lauenstein W35 ANCOSUI  13:58 (2) 51:21 (5) 57:53 (2) dns disq
Agnė Murėnienė W35 Amžinai PerspektyvūsLTU  21:24 (14) 70:59 (15) mp 56:40 (6) disq
Petra Stojan W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:08 (15) 93:11 (12) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  18:11 (13) 48:00 (4) mp dns disq
Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  58:07 (9) disq
Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  16:01 (6) 47:05 (3) disq
Alessandra Gariboldi W35 Nirvana VerdeITA  51:50 (6) 75:28 (7) 73:21 (11) disq

W45
1.Mirjam Gründler W45 OLG PfäffikonSUI  14:08 (3) 36:38 (1) 56:07 (1) 39:13 (1) 146:06
2.Annamari Vierikko W45 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  15:01 (6) 43:34 (2) 56:42 (2) 44:32 (4) 159:49 +13:43
3.Tzvetanka Vassileva W45 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  14:21 (4) 49:57 (7) 58:23 (3) 39:27 (2) 162:08 +16:02
4.Barbara Kastner W45 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  12:56 (1) 49:23 (6) 59:23 (4) 41:49 (3) 163:31 +17:25
5.Ingrid Adenstedt W45 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  13:43 (2) 46:52 (4) 75:20 (8) 47:14 (5) 183:09 +37:03
6.Käthi Kohler W45 OLG DachsenSUI  15:57 (10) 43:54 (3) 66:43 (6) 60:44 (12) 187:18 +41:12
6.Judith Suter W45 OLG Cordoba RütihofSUI  16:34 (14) 47:41 (5) 66:11 (5) 56:52 (11) 187:18 +41:12
8.Lena Wey W45 OLG ZürichSUI  15:39 (8) 51:53 (8) 71:22 (7) 51:34 (9) 190:28 +44:22
9.Nathalie Berlinger W45 OL Regio WilSUI  16:33 (13) 57:31 (11) 80:33 (10) 48:34 (6) 203:11 +57:05
10.Martina Zalabová W45 Sportcentrum JicinCZE  23:36 (22) 53:52 (9) 77:08 (9) 50:50 (7) 205:26 +59:20
11.Annelies Moser W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  14:52 (5) 57:49 (12) 81:14 (12) 54:24 (10) 208:19 +62:13
12.Maria Nimvik W45 Järla OrienteringSWE  20:45 (21) 65:50 (15) 86:43 (13) 67:17 (14) 240:35 +94:29
13.Tünde Allwinger W45 Mariborski OKSLO  18:07 (20) 65:25 (14) 93:38 (15) 64:19 (13) 241:29 +95:23
14.Claudia Rieder W45 ol.biel.seelandSUI  17:56 (17) 77:27 (18) 81:05 (11) 68:17 (15) 244:45 +98:39
15.Nadia van Buuren W45 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  15:48 (9) 68:14 (16) 106:47 (18) 68:33 (17) 259:22 +113:16
16.Ida Baluskova W45 OK 24 PrahaCZE  15:17 (7) 82:31 (22) 95:29 (16) 71:41 (18) 264:58 +118:52
17.Theres Brunner W45 OLG KöllikenSUI  17:22 (16) 77:38 (19) 100:24 (17) 78:49 (21) 274:13 +128:07
18.Irma Pretnar W45 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  23:46 (23) 86:00 (23) 126:45 (19) 86:25 (23) 322:56 +176:50
19.Raffaella Marin W45 SlowItalyGBR  16:55 (15) 80:17 (20) 172:19 (22) 75:33 (20) 345:04 +198:58
20.Katiuscia Sibiglia W45 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  16:31 (12) 95:38 (24) 162:08 (21) 74:38 (19) 348:55 +202:49
Romana Zupan W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  82:15 (21) 68:28 (16) disq
Natalia Kunitskaya W45 TitanRUS  18:06 (19) 64:35 (13) 87:08 (14) mp disq
Ester Manfrin W45 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  54:05 (10) 142:59 (20) 89:13 (24) disq
Susanne Aegler W45 IG BlochSUI  dns dnf dns 51:06 (8) disq
Anat Meir W45 Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubISR  dns dns dns dns disq
Janine Dünner W45 OLG ZürichSUI  17:56 (17) mp dns 81:27 (22) disq
Cristina Ruini W45 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  15:58 (11) 72:12 (17) disq
Ulrike Lehner W45 OLG RegensburgGER  29:30 (24) mp dnf mp disq

W55
1.Marie-Anne Jungo W55 ol.biel.seelandSUI  18:02 (1) 47:09 (1) 78:22 (1) 46:55 (1) 190:28
2.Iva Benesova W55 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  20:50 (2) 64:50 (2) 86:49 (2) 57:03 (2) 229:32 +39:04
3.Maria Pia Virgolini W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  22:07 (3) 126:25 (4) 110:45 (4) 59:38 (3) 318:55 +128:27
Paula Rice W55 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  73:29 (5) disq
Rosemary Greene W55 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  53:51 (4) disq
Heike Girardin W55 OLV ZugSUI  mp 77:22 (3) 106:59 (3) 62:19 (4) disq

W60
1.Irene Müller-bucher W60 bussola okSUI  17:30 (2) 61:18 (1) 64:07 (1) 51:56 (2) 194:51
2.Mary Healy W60 GENIRL  16:42 (1) 67:02 (4) 76:01 (2) 47:15 (1) 207:00 +12:09
3.Bea Arn W60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  18:03 (3) 66:48 (3) 94:50 (4) 64:31 (5) 244:12 +49:21
4.Gertraud Leonhardt W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  34:10 (12) 73:26 (6) 84:24 (3) 74:42 (6) 266:42 +71:51
5.Jane Archer W60 Southern NavigatorsGBR  18:28 (4) 84:27 (7) 112:02 (6) 64:00 (4) 278:57 +84:06
6.Bernie O' Boyle W60 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  22:00 (6) 64:43 (2) 134:39 (8) 60:04 (3) 281:26 +86:35
7.Päivi Saarikoski W60 Koivurinne SKFIN  20:27 (5) 91:47 (10) 103:58 (5) 76:02 (7) 292:14 +97:23
8.Mária Fekiačová W60 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  27:00 (10) 87:26 (8) 141:11 (9) 81:04 (8) 336:41 +141:50
9.Eva Svobodna W60 Cirkus KotlarkaCZE  23:25 (7) 89:21 (9) 127:53 (7) 111:46 (11) 352:25 +157:34
10.Kalcich Licia W60 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  24:05 (8) 112:56 (12) 164:05 (11) 82:00 (9) 383:06 +188:15
Maura Higgins W60 GENIRL  69:58 (13) dnf 143:14 (10) 199:14 (12) disq
Ines Mayrhofer W60 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  26:23 (9) 102:54 (11) dnf dns disq
Reidun Fallan Smaavik W60 Freidig Spk.NOR  30:12 (11) 69:40 (5) mp 98:27 (10) disq