v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2019, 5 days, Soriška planina, Slovenia->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Nedvídková Jitka BEGINNERS ZOOB RumburkCZE  94:23 (8) 134:34 (5) 57:23 (9) 75:00 (7) 54:35 (2) 415:55
Kristian Reiterer BEGINNERS nordic sports-WechsellandAUT  45:10 (1) 52:03 (2) 35:36 (4) 36:31 (2) dns disq
Aoife Donaghy BEGINNERS GENIRL  43:57 (7) 50:52 (5) disq
Anja Reiterer BEGINNERS nordic sports-WechsellandAUT  45:11 (2) 51:57 (1) 35:33 (2) 36:28 (1) dns disq
Karin Kradischnig BEGINNERS Naturfreunde LinzAUT  53:57 (5) mp 42:28 (6) 41:25 (3) disq
Angela Cox BEGINNERS Waterford OrienteersIRL  mp 100:13 (4) 78:58 (10) 90:38 (8) dns disq
Grete Saue BEGINNERS SK MercuryEST  39:11 (1) disq
Tal Salomon BEGINNERS   mp disq
Lucie Levová BEGINNERS   49:23 (4) disq
Martin Brantner BEGINNERS HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  48:30 (8) dns dns disq
Nanu Itkonnen BEGINNERS   28:00 (1) disq
Dianne Searle BEGINNERS Bendigo OrienteersAUS  mp mp 39:25 (5) 46:14 (4) dns disq
Sonia Kurashova BEGINNERS FK ÅsenSWE  73:07 (6) mp 99:29 (11) disq
Uroš Cankar BEGINNERS Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  54:39 (6) disq
Yaroslav Panchenko BEGINNERS FK ÅsenSWE  73:27 (7) mp 100:36 (12) disq
Elvira Herreria BEGINNERS EkoimpressESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bettina Reiterer BEGINNERS nordic sports-WechsellandAUT  45:17 (3) 52:03 (2) 35:33 (2) dns dns disq

M10
1.Matej Cecka M10 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  17:09 (3) 17:31 (3) 10:56 (1) 11:35 (1) 11:49 (2) 69:00
2.Marek Skorpil M10 TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE  15:57 (1) 15:58 (2) 12:35 (5) 15:02 (6) 09:40 (1) 69:12 +00:12
3.Vilem Dousek M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  16:57 (2) 18:13 (5) 12:00 (3) 11:37 (2) 12:06 (3) 70:53 +01:53
4.Anže Kölner M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  18:50 (4) 21:04 (8) 22:21 (12) 12:56 (3) 12:55 (4) 88:06 +19:06
5.Štěpán Holas M10 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  24:45 (8) 18:02 (4) 11:37 (2) 16:50 (11) 18:18 (6) 89:32 +20:32
6.Loic Barge M10 O'JuraFRA  19:55 (6) 23:12 (9) 19:51 (11) 13:27 (4) 13:10 (5) 89:35 +20:35
7.Max Straube-Roth M10 Octavian DroobersGBR  19:33 (5) 20:14 (6) 15:34 (8) 15:24 (7) 22:36 (8) 93:21 +24:21
8.Jeremi Pułczyński M10 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  21:00 (7) 24:49 (10) 12:12 (4) 15:59 (8) 23:09 (9) 97:09 +28:09
9.Timotejs Janovs M10 Siguldas TakasLAT  47:54 (14) 20:51 (7) 12:46 (6) 16:16 (9) 18:54 (7) 116:41 +47:41
10.Patrik Kuban M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  28:16 (12) 25:55 (13) 16:12 (9) 16:44 (10) 45:29 (11) 132:36 +63:36
Oleg Vokulov M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Léo Ruiz M10 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  mp 27:47 (14) 23:41 (13) 17:28 (13) 30:07 (10) disq
Samuel Saranen M10 PihkaniskatFIN  39:09 (13) disq
Kevin Gregor M10 OK DobříšCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jannik Meizer M10 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  27:22 (10) mp 31:29 (14) disq
John Anana M10 PihkaniskatFIN  dnf disq
Nathael Trochut M10 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  15:52 (1) 14:51 (7) disq
Ondrej Basus M10 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  26:33 (9) 24:50 (11) mp 16:55 (12) dnf disq
Rok Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  27:24 (11) 25:35 (12) 17:58 (10) 13:51 (5) dns disq

M10-SHADOWED
1.Erik Lauenstein M10-SHADOWED ANCOSUI  19:13 (1) 19:39 (1) 14:10 (3) 17:28 (4) 14:46 (4) 85:16
2.Kobe Deferm M10-SHADOWED hamokBEL  28:55 (2) 24:12 (2) 16:14 (4) 15:30 (3) 14:47 (5) 99:38 +14:22
3.Jens Deferm M10-SHADOWED hamokBEL  41:49 (3) 34:02 (5) 17:38 (5) 56:17 (10) 20:15 (6) 170:01 +84:45
4.Hugh Browne M10-SHADOWED GENIRL  55:52 (5) 56:59 (6) 32:33 (7) 57:35 (11) 45:33 (7) 248:32 +163:16
Elias Mühlbacher M10-SHADOWED NF SteiermarkAUT  12:41 (1) 13:43 (1) 14:42 (3) disq
Lovro Nagy M10-SHADOWED DROTSLO  41:55 (4) dnf 49:33 (8) 36:45 (6) disq
Samuel Saranen M10-SHADOWED PihkaniskatFIN  27:46 (4) 13:03 (2) 15:17 (2) 13:04 (1) disq
Oskar Fuhrmann M10-SHADOWED EkoimpressESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Divanac'h M10-SHADOWED Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  63:29 (7) 47:39 (9) 51:11 (8) disq
Mattis Wegner M10-SHADOWED   43:05 (7) disq
John Anana M10-SHADOWED PihkaniskatFIN  27:22 (3) 24:22 (6) 18:39 (5) 13:13 (2) disq
Jaro Wegner M10-SHADOWED   43:07 (8) disq

M12
1.Titouan Barge M12 O'JuraFRA  19:04 (5) 20:32 (1) 13:04 (1) 15:44 (2) 13:04 (1) 81:28
2.Jules Hamel M12 ANCOSUI  20:44 (9) 22:45 (4) 14:38 (6) 15:43 (1) 13:48 (2) 87:38 +06:10
3.Filip Schwab M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  24:49 (14) 21:47 (2) 14:19 (4) 16:50 (5) 17:41 (6) 95:26 +13:58
4.Ondřej Štěpánek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  22:28 (11) 22:20 (3) 18:55 (15) 16:08 (3) 17:01 (5) 96:52 +15:24
5.Titouan Andrieux M12 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  18:39 (4) 23:19 (5) 18:05 (11) 16:49 (4) 20:19 (10) 97:11 +15:43
6.Célestin Dupuy M12 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  20:15 (6) 28:44 (9) 19:36 (19) 17:37 (8) 20:52 (12) 107:04 +25:36
7.Ethan Cuperus M12 GCO GruyèreSUI  22:55 (12) 29:01 (11) 19:02 (16) 19:10 (15) 18:24 (7) 108:32 +27:04
8.Gerry Browne M12 GENIRL  20:38 (8) 36:48 (18) 17:21 (9) 17:12 (7) 16:39 (4) 108:38 +27:10
9.Mikael Saranen M12 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  22:24 (10) 28:44 (9) 18:25 (13) 19:04 (14) 21:17 (13) 109:54 +28:26
10.Raphaël Gonet M12 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  18:33 (3) 34:43 (16) 16:34 (8) 18:39 (12) 24:11 (15) 112:40 +31:12
11.Raul Puche Herrero M12 GODIH AlbaceteESP  17:12 (1) 23:57 (6) 22:10 (21) 18:02 (9) 31:50 (19) 113:11 +31:43
12.Rado Kalc M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  24:22 (13) 34:09 (15) 17:55 (10) 20:23 (17) 19:41 (9) 116:30 +35:02
13.Martin Bouchet M12 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  41:30 (18) 30:55 (12) 19:07 (17) 18:20 (10) 23:11 (14) 133:03 +51:35
14.Daņila Gaļejevs M12 OK KapaLAT  46:49 (19) 33:14 (14) 15:44 (7) 22:25 (19) 30:43 (18) 148:55 +67:27
15.Gaspard Ruiz M12 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  40:42 (17) 42:18 (22) 18:11 (12) 24:45 (22) 42:55 (20) 168:51 +87:23
16.Kaspar Mathias Korrol M12 SK MercuryEST  48:15 (20) 74:44 (23) 18:29 (14) 27:03 (23) 16:37 (3) 185:08 +103:40
Simon Vitecek M12 Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  13:24 (2) 19:39 (16) disq
Tobias Angermann M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  58:29 (22) 39:32 (19) mp disq
Ivan Skopinski M12 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  mp 42:09 (21) 26:47 (23) 21:50 (18) 26:36 (17) disq
David Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  26:02 (15) 31:42 (13) 19:49 (20) 18:32 (11) dns disq
Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  46:28 (24) 52:04 (21) disq
Leonhard Sendlhofer M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns mp dns disq
Matej Ferluga M12 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  17:28 (2) 28:19 (8) 14:25 (5) 18:59 (13) mp disq
Lukas Mühlbacher M12 NF SteiermarkAUT  13:59 (3) 17:08 (6) 19:20 (8) disq
Felix Zollner M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp mp 34:33 (24) 23:18 (20) 25:07 (16) disq
Egor Vasilev M12 Ufa-unitedRUS  29:23 (16) 41:53 (20) 23:39 (22) 24:15 (21) dns disq
Jonas Meizer M12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  20:34 (7) 26:00 (7) 19:07 (17) disq
Sebastians Janovs M12 Siguldas TakasLAT  51:10 (21) 35:40 (17) mp 51:16 (25) 20:32 (11) disq

M14
1.Arthur Perrin M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  33:25 (5) 37:55 (3) 30:35 (3) 27:25 (1) 22:22 (2) 151:42
2.Antoine Lesquer M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:02 (2) 37:45 (2) 26:49 (1) 31:38 (2) 30:11 (9) 157:25 +05:43
3.Yann Chabance M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:21 (3) 39:57 (4) 29:42 (2) 35:06 (4) 23:01 (3) 159:07 +07:25
4.Jan Štěpánek M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  32:29 (4) 36:32 (1) 32:01 (4) 39:22 (9) 25:11 (6) 165:35 +13:53
5.Antonin Chasselin M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  29:48 (1) 53:48 (13) 34:25 (9) 33:13 (3) 22:03 (1) 173:17 +21:35
6.Martins Dzenitis M14 OK AronaLAT  38:21 (7) 42:01 (6) 37:06 (13) 40:40 (12) 27:49 (7) 185:57 +34:15
7.Millian Avias M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  36:41 (6) 52:20 (11) 32:46 (6) 42:45 (14) 23:42 (4) 188:14 +36:32
8.Daniel Cionoiu M14 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  46:10 (11) 46:08 (7) 35:35 (10) 37:17 (6) 24:03 (5) 189:13 +37:31
9.Simon Dechavanne M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  42:04 (8) 47:18 (9) 32:17 (5) 35:18 (5) 35:53 (13) 192:50 +41:08
10.Rasmus Koponen M14 EsLyFIN  42:55 (9) 41:42 (5) 41:33 (15) 37:26 (7) 30:25 (10) 194:01 +42:19
11.Bogdan Yutkin M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  50:09 (13) 53:08 (12) 33:53 (7) 40:34 (11) 33:31 (12) 211:15 +59:33
12.Luka Seljak M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:54 (15) 51:53 (10) 34:18 (8) 45:12 (15) 29:02 (8) 211:19 +59:37
13.Kordian Pisarek M14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  46:18 (12) 46:34 (8) 41:01 (14) 40:32 (10) 37:05 (14) 211:30 +59:48
14.Eduard Vojvodik M14 SKOB OstravaCZE  44:49 (10) 64:11 (16) 35:58 (11) 42:18 (13) 37:22 (15) 224:38 +72:56
15.Pietro Sergas M14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  58:44 (17) 62:45 (15) 36:41 (12) 37:28 (8) 30:55 (11) 226:33 +74:51
16.Piotr Bublik M14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  50:36 (14) 60:19 (14) 58:01 (19) 52:31 (19) 43:47 (18) 265:14 +113:32
17.Julian Wenger M14 OLG ThunSUI  55:35 (16) 94:19 (19) 53:08 (18) 56:39 (20) 44:04 (19) 303:45 +152:03
18.Oscar Rowe M14 GENIRL  129:12 (21) 75:41 (17) 46:56 (17) 50:43 (18) 50:48 (20) 353:20 +201:38
19.Bruno Mena Lanero M14 ADOLESP  113:54 (19) 145:57 (21) 82:16 (22) 109:36 (23) 69:27 (22) 521:10 +369:28
Zach Murphy M14 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  mp 115:59 (20) 64:21 (20) 61:37 (21) 39:30 (16) disq
Sébastien Vergé M14   mp mp 78:52 (23) disq
Jakub Zeslawski M14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  48:03 (17) 43:23 (17) disq
Dan Murphy M14 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  139:23 (22) mp mp 67:51 (22) 69:13 (21) disq
Eero Salmi M14 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  mp 81:08 (18) 79:19 (21) dnf 87:53 (24) disq
Vanessa Vergé M14   101:42 (25) disq
James Doherty M14 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  125:43 (20) mp 94:59 (23) mp mp disq
Alex Farenfield M14   59:27 (18) mp 46:50 (16) 47:45 (16) dns disq

M16
1.Radim Tokár M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  41:23 (11) 39:21 (1) 26:45 (1) 33:43 (1) 22:25 (9) 163:37
2.Péter Gönczi M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  35:42 (2) 42:54 (4) 41:17 (19) 36:08 (6) 18:24 (2) 174:25 +10:48
3.Matias Koponen M16 EsLyFIN  38:06 (7) 45:10 (8) 37:36 (8) 35:31 (5) 19:19 (3) 175:42 +12:05
4.Gaspar Giner M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  36:38 (4) 41:21 (3) 36:51 (6) 38:02 (8) 25:29 (17) 178:21 +14:44
5.Oldřich Kohoutek M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  38:22 (8) 44:40 (7) 33:14 (2) 46:50 (23) 21:58 (7) 185:04 +21:27
6.Kende Kovács M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:52 (6) 49:35 (16) 35:10 (4) 40:14 (13) 22:27 (10) 185:18 +21:41
7.Tatu Aaltonen M16 LynxFIN  46:45 (22) 40:19 (2) 38:54 (13) 36:39 (7) 27:35 (22) 190:12 +26:35
8.Natan Maj Poženel M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:00 (12) 47:30 (12) 36:58 (7) 41:58 (17) 24:15 (15) 192:41 +29:04
9.Nathan Arondeau M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  45:37 (19) 44:13 (6) 42:25 (22) 34:48 (3) 29:00 (25) 196:03 +32:26
10.Baptiste Duverney M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  36:00 (3) 63:25 (30) 38:19 (10) 38:47 (10) 22:08 (8) 198:39 +35:02
11.Martin Rossi M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  40:04 (9) 46:07 (11) 40:19 (17) 50:53 (29) 25:54 (18) 203:17 +39:40
12.Marton Szekely M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:36 (15) 49:45 (17) 38:55 (14) 45:15 (20) 27:50 (23) 204:21 +40:44
13.Ondrej Ehl M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  42:34 (14) 56:10 (22) 38:39 (11) 41:30 (15) 26:14 (19) 205:07 +41:30
14.Ondrej Gryc M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  47:54 (24) 56:31 (23) 38:16 (9) 40:05 (12) 25:18 (16) 208:04 +44:27
15.David Rapotz M16 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  44:31 (18) 61:38 (29) 40:34 (18) 38:24 (9) 23:49 (12) 208:56 +45:19
16.Lorenzo Cadinu M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  40:16 (10) 58:44 (25) 43:52 (25) 39:45 (11) 29:03 (26) 211:40 +48:03
17.Šimon Stehlík M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  64:05 (37) 49:17 (15) 41:22 (20) 43:17 (18) 20:58 (4) 218:59 +55:22
18.Costin Andre M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  51:13 (27) 52:45 (18) 39:31 (16) 52:55 (32) 26:23 (20) 222:47 +59:10
19.Thomas Aubertein M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  53:47 (29) 59:20 (26) 39:13 (15) 45:30 (21) 29:49 (30) 227:39 +64:02
20.Jan Lauenstein M16 ANCOSUI  43:18 (17) 55:46 (21) 56:24 (36) 41:49 (16) 34:56 (35) 232:13 +68:36
21.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M16 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  57:06 (32) 49:09 (14) 48:56 (29) 45:38 (22) 33:53 (32) 234:42 +71:05
22.Valentin Skowronek M16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  50:09 (26) 69:59 (34) 47:34 (28) 49:38 (28) 29:30 (27) 246:50 +83:13
23.Máté Jurás M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  62:52 (36) 54:59 (19) 52:47 (34) 49:27 (27) 28:07 (24) 248:12 +84:35
24.Jakob Steinwender M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  55:44 (30) 69:30 (33) 47:19 (27) 48:58 (26) 34:03 (33) 255:34 +91:57
25.Baptistoun Audouin M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  52:42 (28) 91:33 (40) 48:56 (29) 43:44 (19) 24:14 (14) 261:09 +97:32
26.Guilhem Chifflet M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  67:15 (39) 55:21 (20) 56:01 (35) 56:56 (36) 29:41 (29) 265:14 +101:37
27.Eliott Poivert M16 POPFRA  60:23 (33) 60:40 (28) 56:43 (38) 52:10 (30) 35:32 (36) 265:28 +101:51
28.Elouan Bontron M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  62:15 (34) 67:21 (32) 56:31 (37) 55:35 (33) 30:01 (31) 271:43 +108:06
29.Gustav Greiner M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  56:48 (31) 79:19 (36) 63:49 (45) 47:40 (24) 34:27 (34) 282:03 +118:26
30.Ondřej Valenta M16 OK JilemniceCZE  74:33 (42) 86:59 (39) 50:05 (32) 52:30 (31) 23:53 (13) 288:00 +124:23
31.Mattis Araujo M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  74:11 (41) 65:57 (31) 46:06 (26) 67:24 (41) 36:10 (37) 289:48 +126:11
32.Virgile Skowronek M16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  62:32 (35) 74:43 (35) 75:14 (48) 62:34 (38) 48:11 (46) 323:14 +159:37
33.Kevin Markus Korrol M16 SK MercuryEST  72:46 (40) 92:55 (41) 72:08 (47) 90:11 (50) 48:01 (45) 376:01 +212:24
34.Anatol Gonet M16 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  101:00 (50) 100:20 (43) 63:09 (44) 83:10 (48) 29:34 (28) 377:13 +213:36
35.Matej Budínsky M16 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  94:38 (48) 85:51 (38) 76:16 (49) 82:47 (47) 40:22 (42) 379:54 +216:17
36.Paulis Janovs M16 Siguldas TakasLAT  95:32 (49) 114:26 (45) 56:57 (39) 76:23 (46) 37:22 (38) 380:40 +217:03
37.Vratko Pravňan M16 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  126:18 (53) 108:25 (44) 77:01 (50) 107:44 (53) 60:35 (47) 480:03 +316:26
38.Jose Mena Lanero M16 ADOLESP  117:41 (51) 139:43 (46) 97:51 (52) 83:30 (49) 46:24 (44) 485:09 +321:32
39.Timotej Hribar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  119:37 (52) 173:06 (47) 57:12 (40) 91:26 (51) 67:11 (48) 508:32 +344:55
Jiří Donda M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  37:29 (5) 48:47 (13) 58:46 (41) 35:29 (4) mp disq
Léandre Magat M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  34:39 (1) 45:39 (9) 36:32 (5) mp 22:45 (11) disq
Jonas Lange M16 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  75:24 (43) dns 60:52 (43) dns dns disq
Maxime Ferrand M16 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Filip Šauli M16 Czech West O-teamCZE  dns 43:23 (5) 33:29 (3) 34:04 (2) 17:30 (1) disq
Noe Vuillemard M16 O'ZONE 88FRA  mp dns mp dns 68:01 (49) disq
Hugo Coduri M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  85:40 (45) mp 50:42 (33) 72:47 (44) mp disq
Benjamin Moyon M16 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  49:33 (31) 55:50 (34) disq
Martin Jevševar M16 OK BrežiceSLO  45:52 (20) mp 42:40 (23) 41:07 (14) 27:19 (21) disq
Armel Berthaud M16 O'BugeyFRA  42:49 (16) dns 41:53 (21) mp dns disq
Mateusz Zeslawski M16 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  71:13 (42) 37:29 (39) disq
Elie Reboullet M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  47:15 (23) 57:51 (24) 43:05 (24) 48:10 (25) mp disq
Tomáš Doušek M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lucas Gillard M16 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  49:48 (25) 82:39 (37) 60:28 (42) 56:11 (35) mp disq
Lucas Hublart M16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  80:44 (44) dns dns dns 40:07 (41) disq
Tihon Salopek M16 OK AzimutSLO  21:57 (6) disq
Tomáš Jurčík M16 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  46:35 (21) 59:31 (27) 38:39 (11) 74:41 (45) mp disq
Tobias Zollner M16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  87:32 (46) mp 101:38 (53) 71:52 (43) 38:02 (40) disq
Jules Boutinet M16 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  65:04 (38) mp 102:48 (54) 91:41 (52) 40:31 (43) disq
Azamat Akhmetzianov M16 RB UnitedRUS  89:36 (47) mp 80:13 (51) 67:08 (40) 71:05 (50) disq
Aljaž Obid M16 OK AzimutSLO  95:06 (42) 69:29 (46) 64:43 (39) disq
Tautvydas Rimkus M16 AzuolasLTU  42:09 (13) 45:59 (10) mp 57:13 (37) 21:23 (5) disq

M18
1.Medo Feder M18 DROTSLO  49:29 (2) 60:34 (1) 36:40 (1) 41:02 (1) 24:39 (2) 212:24
2.Basile Basset M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  48:12 (1) 63:17 (2) 40:25 (3) 49:54 (3) 25:02 (4) 226:50 +14:26
3.Dorian Benoit M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  54:29 (3) 74:07 (8) 45:12 (7) 51:35 (5) 24:02 (1) 249:25 +37:01
4.Vojtech Gryc M18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  57:21 (4) 66:52 (4) 51:22 (9) 47:01 (2) 28:05 (6) 250:41 +38:17
5.Jonáš Gottstein M18 OK JilemniceCZE  57:41 (5) 69:11 (5) 45:04 (6) 54:07 (8) 24:41 (3) 250:44 +38:20
6.Tamás Néda M18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  68:39 (10) 66:46 (3) 39:05 (2) 53:01 (7) 26:16 (5) 253:47 +41:23
7.Keve Gönczi M18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  58:00 (6) 70:16 (6) 44:48 (5) 52:46 (6) 28:28 (8) 254:18 +41:54
8.Matouš Vlastník M18 OK JilemniceCZE  62:02 (7) 72:07 (7) 46:37 (8) 70:03 (14) 31:57 (10) 282:46 +70:22
9.David Géry M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  69:14 (11) 80:42 (9) 44:27 (4) 59:42 (10) 33:16 (11) 287:21 +74:57
10.Mathis Reboul M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  63:13 (8) 84:19 (12) 59:51 (13) 59:19 (9) 33:23 (12) 300:05 +87:41
11.Jēkabs Janovs M18 Siguldas TakasLAT  83:25 (14) 83:43 (10) 56:29 (10) 51:00 (4) 28:05 (6) 302:42 +90:18
12.Corentin Roche M18 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  80:19 (12) 87:27 (13) 64:56 (14) 65:57 (11) 35:43 (13) 334:22 +121:58
13.Maximilian Steinwender M18 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  80:37 (13) 98:47 (14) 57:13 (11) 68:44 (13) 42:22 (16) 347:43 +135:19
14.Elias Dobnik M18 OLC Union ViktringAUT  171:11 (16) 167:51 (17) 82:54 (17) 94:51 (17) 80:59 (18) 597:46 +385:22
Antoine Parigot M18 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  68:06 (9) 83:51 (11) dns 67:29 (12) 31:16 (9) disq
Tom Vuillemard M18 O'ZONE 88FRA  mp mp 72:38 (16) 90:18 (16) 47:04 (17) disq
Noam Salomon M18 Emek Hefer OCISR  156:28 (16) disq
Jan Gobec M18 OK VihorCRO  58:37 (12) 71:26 (15) 38:35 (14) disq
Mathis Sellier M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  84:23 (15) 106:16 (15) mp mp 39:55 (15) disq
Oscar Healy M18 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  dns dns 65:47 (15) dns dns disq

M20
1.Jakub Chupek M20 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  51:57 (1) 70:30 (1) 50:59 (2) 47:17 (1) 28:18 (1) 249:01
2.Csongor Horváth M20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:29 (2) 89:43 (2) 49:47 (1) 51:57 (2) 30:24 (2) 277:20 +28:19
3.Clement Coulon M20 O'BugeyFRA  71:56 (3) 91:03 (3) 57:25 (3) 57:53 (3) 36:20 (3) 314:37 +65:36
4.Vít Ježek M20 OK JilemniceCZE  78:41 (4) 118:33 (5) 72:49 (4) 63:03 (4) 51:27 (5) 384:33 +135:32
Roope Ruuhiala M20 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Arnault Bestel M20 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gautier Tavel M20 O'BugeyFRA  84:56 (5) 104:30 (4) mp 66:15 (5) 38:18 (4) disq
Vojtech Kadera M20 OB HavířovCZE  107:23 (6) mp disq
Guillaume Ferrand M20 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Jonas Vytautas Gvildys M21 ULTIMATE OK MedeinaLTU  44:26 (1) 70:18 (1) 44:23 (3) 44:28 (1) 25:58 (6) 229:33
2.Santeri Silvennoinen M21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  46:24 (2) 73:24 (2) 42:23 (1) 46:58 (2) 22:14 (1) 231:23 +01:50
3.Julien Vuitton M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  50:06 (3) 75:34 (3) 46:12 (5) 50:02 (3) 23:52 (3) 245:46 +16:13
4.Antoine Becaert M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  51:39 (5) 83:18 (6) 45:26 (4) 50:51 (4) 23:12 (2) 254:26 +24:53
5.Quentin Andrieux M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  51:16 (4) 82:04 (5) 44:18 (2) 53:55 (6) 25:06 (5) 256:39 +27:06
6.Ben Mitchell M21 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  54:37 (7) 80:33 (4) 47:08 (6) 51:43 (5) 29:27 (11) 263:28 +33:55
7.Oskari Silvennoinen M21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  56:43 (9) 87:10 (9) 51:39 (10) 57:29 (9) 28:46 (9) 281:47 +52:14
8.Wolfgang Siegert M21 ULTIMATE WATAUT  52:20 (6) 87:27 (10) 60:42 (18) 58:06 (11) 26:03 (7) 284:38 +55:05
9.Lukáš Richtr M21 ULTIMATE Czech West O-teamCZE  65:19 (14) 87:30 (11) 48:31 (8) 57:37 (10) 29:38 (12) 288:35 +59:02
10.Lukas Schubnell M21 ULTIMATE OLC WinterthurSUI  58:04 (11) 90:47 (12) 53:07 (11) 64:39 (15) 29:02 (10) 295:39 +66:06
11.Victor Gonet M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  58:19 (12) 101:28 (17) 54:01 (13) 56:14 (7) 26:36 (8) 296:38 +67:05
12.Duncan Birtwistle M21 ULTIMATE Octavian DroobersGBR  57:54 (10) 86:34 (8) 60:24 (17) 72:21 (21) 24:12 (4) 301:25 +71:52
13.Marijonas Gipas M21 ULTIMATE OK MedeinaLTU  54:41 (8) 100:10 (15) 49:52 (9) 69:56 (18) 34:24 (15) 309:03 +79:30
14.Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  69:44 (16) 95:52 (13) 53:15 (12) 65:29 (16) 35:07 (17) 319:27 +89:54
15.Šimon Mayer M21 ULTIMATE Czech West O-teamCZE  73:52 (19) 120:16 (18) 57:40 (15) 61:45 (14) 32:00 (13) 345:33 +116:00
16.Pierrick Merino M21 ULTIMATE Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  72:55 (18) 134:27 (19) 57:05 (14) 69:00 (17) 35:02 (16) 368:29 +138:56
17.Rafael Dobnik M21 ULTIMATE OLC Union ViktringAUT  75:30 (20) 136:39 (20) 74:23 (20) 70:39 (19) 33:38 (14) 390:49 +161:16
18.Zoltán Miháczi M21 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  104:03 (22) 170:38 (21) 88:02 (22) 103:39 (23) 50:27 (19) 516:49 +287:16
Juuso Metsälä M21 ULTIMATE LynxFIN  dns 56:54 (8) disq
Ádám Miháczi M21 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  113:42 (23) mp 92:33 (23) dnf 62:39 (20) disq
Vojtěch Spěváček M21 ULTIMATE Czech West O-teamCZE  78:43 (21) mp 78:20 (21) 85:54 (22) 41:24 (18) disq
Jiří Valeš M21 ULTIMATE Czech West O-teamCZE  63:14 (13) 85:50 (7) 48:06 (7) 59:02 (12) mp disq
Jan Benes M21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  70:11 (17) 100:22 (16) 63:46 (19) 71:17 (20) dns disq
Anders Konring M21 ULTIMATE FIF HillerodDEN  67:58 (15) 99:41 (14) 58:40 (16) 60:13 (13) mp disq

M21A LONG
1.David Stark M21A LONG OL Regio WilSUI  53:20 (2) 82:37 (2) 43:20 (1) 50:47 (2) 29:19 (2) 259:23
2.Michael Imhof M21A LONG OL Regio WilSUI  53:09 (1) 96:50 (7) 49:07 (2) 47:46 (1) 27:14 (1) 274:06 +14:43
3.Pavel Kosarek M21A LONG SK PragaCZE  61:32 (4) 88:23 (4) 50:54 (4) 55:09 (3) 32:20 (4) 288:18 +28:55
4.Matěj Hrouda M21A LONG OK JilemniceCZE  60:06 (3) 86:38 (3) 51:45 (5) 61:22 (6) 42:29 (11) 302:20 +42:57
5.Ondrej Pokorny M21A LONG SK PragaCZE  74:29 (7) 92:22 (6) 54:46 (6) 58:49 (4) 32:06 (3) 312:32 +53:09
6.Adrian Brändli M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  73:00 (6) 98:15 (8) 59:20 (8) 62:51 (8) 35:27 (7) 328:53 +69:30
7.Jaakko Rissanen M21A LONG Lapin VeikotFIN  67:07 (5) 120:44 (12) 58:20 (7) 60:05 (5) 34:08 (6) 340:24 +81:01
8.Pierre Bordet M21A LONG ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  91:46 (10) 115:54 (10) 65:29 (11) 73:53 (13) 46:04 (12) 393:06 +133:43
9.Nuno Santos M21A LONG ADFAPOR  94:06 (11) 109:08 (9) 63:22 (10) 73:54 (14) 53:14 (16) 393:44 +134:21
10.Luzian Caduff M21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  89:13 (9) 129:02 (13) 73:47 (15) 66:12 (10) 39:32 (10) 397:46 +138:23
11.Philipp Tschannen M21A LONG OL ZimmerbergSUI  119:31 (14) 118:45 (11) 70:14 (14) 73:26 (12) 51:26 (15) 433:22 +173:59
12.Sonny Wessels M21A LONG ArgusNED  109:08 (13) 148:20 (14) 84:04 (16) 101:19 (16) 49:58 (14) 492:49 +233:26
13.Hugo Velhinho M21A LONG CPOCPOR  144:47 (15) 166:27 (15) 93:46 (17) 105:01 (17) 48:32 (13) 558:33 +299:10
Lukas Reichmuth M21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  75:20 (8) mp 59:54 (9) 65:00 (9) 35:43 (8) disq
Tomoki Koizumi M21A LONG Iruma-shi OLCJPN  90:21 (5) 67:02 (12) 68:09 (11) disq
Tomas Holas M21A LONG Orientační běh OpavaCZE  dns dns 110:31 (18) 152:46 (18) 75:29 (17) disq
Jérôme Favre M21A LONG ANCOSUI  mp 77:06 (1) 50:42 (3) 61:32 (7) 33:19 (5) disq
Colas Gintzburger M21A LONG Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  109:05 (12) mp 69:55 (13) 99:32 (15) 37:21 (9) disq

M21A SHORT
1.Philipp Ermachenkov M21A SHORT Iskatel PhRUS  47:14 (1) 51:14 (1) 36:26 (1) 36:55 (1) 23:02 (1) 194:51
2.Ondrej Stehlik M21A SHORT S-teamCZE  51:26 (4) 55:53 (2) 41:12 (3) 43:38 (4) 26:21 (3) 218:30 +23:39
3.Kalvis Kaļva M21A SHORT Team GarieLAT  47:52 (2) 65:45 (4) 37:14 (2) 43:07 (3) 25:45 (2) 219:43 +24:52
4.Jakub Kuriak M21A SHORT ROB klub KysucaSVK  61:18 (5) 64:25 (3) 44:33 (5) 58:10 (8) 33:20 (7) 261:46 +66:55
5.Juraj Horniak M21A SHORT KOBRA BratislavaSVK  48:27 (3) 67:31 (5) 49:03 (7) 56:34 (6) 42:14 (11) 263:49 +68:58
6.Janne Syrjälä M21A SHORT Keravan UrheilijatFIN  66:00 (7) 70:29 (7) 43:06 (4) 58:04 (7) 32:01 (6) 269:40 +74:49
7.James Turton M21A SHORT Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  77:53 (10) 68:18 (6) 50:18 (8) 55:53 (5) 31:23 (4) 283:45 +88:54
8.Adam Král M21A SHORT Slovak ARDF teamSVK  65:48 (6) 75:52 (8) 45:16 (6) 63:26 (10) 34:45 (8) 285:07 +90:16
9.Janis Salins M21A SHORT OK KapaLAT  78:13 (11) 83:04 (9) 61:58 (12) 60:19 (9) 31:32 (5) 315:06 +120:15
10.Michal Stasz M21A SHORT KOBRA BratislavaSVK  73:58 (8) 90:20 (10) 64:13 (14) 69:02 (12) 40:53 (10) 338:26 +143:35
11.Roman Schuh M21A SHORT Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  77:22 (9) 119:32 (15) 63:03 (13) 69:34 (13) 46:47 (13) 376:18 +181:27
12.Viljar Vainola M21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  89:15 (13) 121:51 (16) 56:39 (10) 76:28 (15) 44:06 (12) 388:19 +193:28
13.Christopher Immervoll M21A SHORT SU Schöckl GrazAUT  105:50 (15) 107:05 (14) 75:28 (17) 85:07 (18) 70:31 (15) 444:01 +249:10
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A SHORT Mariborski OKSLO  40:30 (2) dns disq
Uwe Kelhar M21A SHORT SU Schöckl GrazAUT  94:03 (19) 61:03 (14) disq
Shunsuke Saga M21A SHORT Iruma-shi OLCJPN  97:24 (12) 65:08 (15) mp disq
Peter Karch M21A SHORT KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  99:27 (14) 106:14 (13) 55:44 (9) 83:21 (17) dns disq
Jan Vodicka M21A SHORT OOB TJ TurnovCZE  116:46 (16) 92:52 (11) 59:18 (11) 76:29 (16) dns disq
Martin Faccinelli M21A SHORT SU Schöckl GrazAUT  80:26 (12) mp 70:29 (16) 66:01 (11) 35:23 (9) disq
Stuart Hanstock M21A SHORT Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  175:52 (17) dns 83:10 (18) 74:03 (14) mp disq

M21B
1.Anton Kupriiets M21B Leader-tourUKR  49:12 (1) 56:27 (1) 45:30 (2) 40:44 (1) 22:49 (1) 214:42
2.Laurent Mouchette M21B co amberieuFRA  49:59 (2) 64:09 (4) 42:56 (1) 53:00 (2) 25:29 (2) 235:33 +20:51
3.Mark Heikoop M21B OLifantNED  58:43 (5) 72:20 (6) 53:13 (8) 56:54 (6) 29:49 (4) 270:59 +56:17
4.Vadym Kolesnyk M21B Odessa TeamUKR  63:54 (8) 80:06 (10) 46:17 (3) 61:19 (7) 29:23 (3) 280:59 +66:17
5.Marko Obid M21B OK AzimutSLO  60:35 (6) 77:49 (7) 49:35 (6) 65:23 (8) 30:25 (5) 283:47 +69:05
6.Dmytro Kolesnyk M21B Odessa TeamUKR  94:07 (11) 78:40 (9) 54:56 (9) 75:04 (11) 33:26 (6) 336:13 +121:31
7.Maurizio Ficur M21B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  68:04 (9) 78:17 (8) 105:36 (17) 66:38 (9) 44:23 (13) 362:58 +148:16
8.Povilas Kazimieras Gvildys M21B OK MedeinaLTU  84:26 (10) 107:00 (14) 51:05 (7) 102:24 (17) 38:39 (9) 383:34 +168:52
9.Marc Wagenaar M21B OLifantNED  112:30 (15) 100:05 (13) 70:19 (11) 67:04 (10) 43:30 (12) 393:28 +178:46
10.Samuël Tonneau M21B OLV EifelBEL  95:50 (12) 122:08 (15) 84:54 (15) 77:51 (13) 43:13 (11) 423:56 +209:14
11.William Tonneau M21B OLV EifelBEL  112:13 (14) 128:01 (17) 74:13 (12) 78:25 (14) 37:10 (8) 430:02 +215:20
12.Domagoj Pavlin M21B OK VihorCRO  134:12 (16) 125:44 (16) 77:39 (14) 92:11 (16) 62:36 (16) 492:22 +277:40
Andrei Korytin M21B bryanskRUS  97:20 (13) 90:29 (12) 65:31 (10) mp 34:20 (7) disq
Julien Mouchette M21B Tout Azimut FameckFRA  62:42 (7) 62:55 (3) dns 55:01 (4) 44:37 (15) disq
Oleksii Novokshonov M21B OLC GrazAUT  90:05 (15) dns disq
Simas Armolaitis M21B   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Alex Bekshaev M21B Odessa TeamUKR  dns 70:50 (5) 75:40 (13) 75:27 (12) 43:11 (10) disq
Carsten Fink M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns 90:22 (16) 123:31 (18) 44:31 (14) disq
Patrick Berger M21B Naturfreunde LinzAUT  57:20 (4) 80:31 (11) 48:51 (5) 54:53 (3) dns disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  52:02 (3) 62:44 (2) 47:40 (4) 55:49 (5) mp disq

M21E
1.Kaspar Hägler M21E OLV Baselland / ANCOSUI  46:37 (1) 74:31 (1) 44:25 (1) 46:55 (1) 26:09 (2) 238:37
2.Rasmus Svantesson M21E OK PAN KristianstadSWE  53:00 (2) 87:21 (6) 44:32 (2) 47:03 (2) 25:26 (1) 257:22 +18:45
3.Xander Berger M21E Naturfreunde LinzAUT  53:51 (3) 81:49 (3) 47:17 (5) 52:25 (6) 28:47 (9) 264:09 +25:32
4.Duncan Coombs M21E Auld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR  61:30 (11) 78:56 (2) 51:59 (13) 48:34 (3) 27:59 (7) 268:58 +30:21
5.Valters Reneslācis M21E Team GarieLAT  56:31 (4) 86:27 (5) 49:59 (10) 50:53 (4) 33:55 (16) 277:45 +39:08
6.Martin Jonáš M21E KOBRA BratislavaSVK  60:03 (7) 85:29 (4) 53:20 (16) 56:00 (13) 29:51 (10) 284:43 +46:06
7.Aleksandr Seleznev M21E KuzmolovoRUS  59:33 (6) 90:06 (7) 53:23 (17) 54:12 (8) 27:57 (5) 285:11 +46:34
8.Théo Fleurent M21E Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  60:50 (8) 100:00 (12) 48:32 (7) 55:52 (11) 26:34 (3) 291:48 +53:11
9.Aapo Laiho M21E Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  60:55 (9) 90:18 (8) 49:18 (9) 62:50 (20) 30:21 (11) 293:42 +55:05
10.Damien Berguerre M21E Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  73:52 (19) 91:54 (9) 50:27 (11) 51:33 (5) 26:47 (4) 294:33 +55:56
11.Timo Mähönen M21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  58:29 (5) 102:23 (15) 62:49 (28) 53:30 (7) 33:29 (14) 310:40 +72:03
12.Nicolas Gires M21E GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOTFRA  68:25 (15) 93:03 (10) 53:37 (18) 55:59 (12) 45:41 (23) 316:45 +78:08
13.Stéphane Renevey M21E CA RoséSUI  65:28 (13) 106:21 (18) 52:49 (15) 59:42 (17) 32:58 (13) 317:18 +78:41
14.Christian Renevey M21E CA RoséSUI  73:34 (18) 99:04 (11) 51:56 (12) 59:40 (16) 34:15 (17) 318:29 +79:52
15.Ainars Lupikis M21E OK KapaLAT  61:21 (10) 104:29 (17) 61:43 (26) 57:19 (14) 34:59 (18) 319:51 +81:14
16.Lasse Falck Weber M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  64:14 (12) 109:36 (20) 56:09 (20) 58:12 (15) 32:05 (12) 320:16 +81:39
17.Jonas Falck Weber M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  76:20 (20) 100:18 (13) 53:41 (19) 68:33 (23) 28:23 (8) 327:15 +88:38
18.Edgars Ustinovs M21E Team GarieLAT  69:44 (16) 116:16 (21) 52:41 (14) 68:53 (24) 27:57 (5) 335:31 +96:54
19.Fabio Alfieri M21E SCOM MendrisioSUI  78:05 (21) 109:04 (19) 61:37 (25) 54:52 (9) 43:28 (21) 347:06 +108:29
20.Nikolai Znoev M21E KuzmolovoRUS  78:38 (22) 117:00 (22) 58:53 (23) 60:18 (18) 33:54 (15) 348:43 +110:06
21.Yasha Chechik M21E SLOWGBR  105:24 (24) 124:25 (24) 74:46 (30) 75:28 (25) 40:53 (20) 420:56 +182:19
22.Damien Roche M21E Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  100:09 (23) 145:50 (25) 77:51 (31) 75:53 (26) 56:52 (25) 456:35 +217:58
23.Chi Kin Man M21E Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG  120:47 (26) 150:55 (27) 78:30 (32) 86:30 (29) 43:55 (22) 480:37 +242:00
24.François Tonneau M21E OLV EifelBEL  109:39 (25) 148:57 (26) 94:28 (33) 91:13 (30) 54:46 (24) 499:03 +260:26
Daniel Stansfield M21E Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  mp 103:05 (16) 62:35 (27) mp dnf disq
Raivo Kivlenieks M21E Rehns BkLAT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Rune Nygaard M21E IL GularNOR  100:26 (14) mp disq
Tom Fellbaum M21E Manchester and District Orienteering ClubGBR  65:50 (14) mp 56:12 (21) 54:59 (10) 37:12 (19) disq
Vitek Pospisil M21E SK PragaCZE  58:27 (22) disq
Sergiy Muchidinov M21E OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 46:00 (3) 64:48 (22) dns disq
Clément Battista M21E SAGC CestasFRA  70:31 (17) mp 59:39 (24) 63:20 (21) mp disq
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov M21E Varegg FleridrettNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Matija Razum M21E DROTSLO  46:15 (4) 62:10 (19) disq
Manuel Pereira Lopes M21E ADFAPOR  127:46 (28) 196:00 (28) mp 80:50 (28) 60:51 (26) disq
Erik Hajdu M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  122:23 (27) 118:56 (23) 63:17 (29) 78:46 (27) mp disq
Marcus Bogdaj M21E DROTSLO  47:58 (6) disq
Corentin Tonneau M21E OLV EifelBEL  dnf dns dns dns dns disq
Stepan Mudrak M21E   48:35 (8) disq

M35
1.Jiri Ehl M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  58:22 (3) 76:15 (2) 42:03 (1) 53:40 (3) 29:34 (1) 259:54
2.Edvardas Ščerbavičius M35 Fortuna OSKLTU  54:22 (1) 76:04 (1) 50:36 (3) 51:10 (2) 30:27 (3) 262:39 +02:45
3.Oleg Vokulov M35 KalevanrastiFIN  60:02 (5) 82:35 (3) 48:28 (2) 50:40 (1) 31:12 (5) 272:57 +13:03
4.Evgeniy Popov M35 RB UnitedRUS  57:39 (2) 89:57 (6) 61:07 (13) 57:08 (4) 30:22 (2) 296:13 +36:19
5.Joona Ojapalo M35 LynxFIN  68:03 (10) 88:04 (5) 51:10 (5) 58:14 (5) 36:24 (12) 301:55 +42:01
6.Francois Hanzen M35 CO LiègeBEL  66:57 (9) 87:07 (4) 53:38 (6) 62:28 (9) 33:40 (8) 303:50 +43:56
7.Juha Lassila M35 Vetelin UrheilijatFIN  58:57 (4) 101:17 (12) 50:47 (4) 62:04 (8) 32:09 (7) 305:14 +45:20
8.Evaldas Jadenkus M35 AzuolasLTU  65:55 (7) 95:48 (9) 59:37 (11) 61:14 (7) 35:18 (10) 317:52 +57:58
9.Alexey Afanasyev M35 MagnitRUS  71:07 (11) 94:20 (8) 58:47 (10) 65:25 (12) 30:58 (4) 320:37 +60:43
10.Ludovic Ruiz M35 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  60:17 (6) 116:42 (14) 53:58 (7) 58:32 (6) 32:03 (6) 321:32 +61:38
11.Alexander Kuryshev M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  66:23 (8) 91:18 (7) 64:41 (14) 74:13 (13) 35:02 (9) 331:37 +71:43
12.Aleksei Roztoptannyj M35 Ufa-unitedRUS  81:43 (13) 97:22 (10) 55:15 (8) 63:09 (11) 35:31 (11) 333:00 +73:06
13.Kari Kokkinen M35 Lahden TaimiFIN  80:56 (12) 98:37 (11) 60:12 (12) 79:45 (15) 37:52 (13) 357:22 +97:28
14.Ruslan Akhmetzianov M35 RB UnitedRUS  99:55 (14) 106:10 (13) 57:07 (9) 62:36 (10) 55:07 (15) 380:55 +121:01
william Bouvier M35 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Artur Fankidejski M35 UKS WłóczykijPOL  136:05 (17) 151:11 (15) 71:11 (17) dns dns disq
Julien Bialou M35 NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA  103:07 (16) 100:39 (18) 116:22 (17) disq
Christophe Dantin M35 Toutes Orientations MeauxFRA  101:37 (15) mp 64:49 (15) 104:56 (16) 60:12 (16) disq
Luka Filetin M35 OK KapelaCRO  67:17 (16) 77:48 (14) 42:18 (14) disq
Erik Fuhrmann M35 EkoimpressESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Stefan Lauenstein M35 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  60:55 (3) 100:43 (4) 52:37 (1) 57:18 (1) 25:26 (1) 296:59
2.Edi Ocvirk M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  65:16 (5) 99:26 (3) 72:10 (8) 66:22 (3) 33:38 (5) 336:52 +39:53
3.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  68:05 (6) 108:23 (8) 58:35 (3) 71:02 (6) 37:24 (9) 343:29 +46:30
4.Michal Voracek M35 ULTIMATE SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  83:28 (11) 105:21 (5) 62:42 (6) 70:55 (5) 33:21 (3) 355:47 +58:48
5.Blaž Kölner M35 ULTIMATE Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:17 (7) 105:24 (6) 57:46 (2) 92:27 (14) 31:04 (2) 355:58 +58:59
6.Pierre Sciora M35 ULTIMATE C.S.PERTUISFRA  74:06 (9) 108:16 (7) 72:17 (9) 67:56 (4) 33:36 (4) 356:11 +59:12
7.Róbert Gönczi M35 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  62:35 (4) 123:23 (10) 59:36 (4) 83:13 (12) 34:51 (6) 363:38 +66:39
8.Sergey Yutkin M35 ULTIMATE OMEGA RUSSIARUS  75:26 (10) 110:39 (9) 72:19 (10) 76:53 (8) 40:29 (11) 375:46 +78:47
9.Jeremy Vuillemard M35 ULTIMATE O'ZONE 88FRA  84:23 (12) 131:05 (11) 76:15 (12) 86:40 (13) 36:08 (7) 414:31 +117:32
10.Martin Bambousek M35 ULTIMATE OK DobříšCZE  96:26 (15) 157:11 (13) 70:22 (7) 71:20 (7) 44:11 (13) 439:30 +142:31
11.Robert Dousek M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  87:37 (13) 159:38 (14) 79:06 (13) 81:14 (10) 43:48 (12) 451:23 +154:24
12.Boris Eržen M35 ULTIMATE Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  104:06 (17) 145:29 (12) 80:58 (14) 95:13 (15) 48:02 (14) 473:48 +176:49
13.Iván Antonio Gálvez Muñoz M35 ULTIMATE COMAESP  99:59 (16) 208:03 (16) 82:55 (15) 82:22 (11) 38:16 (10) 511:35 +214:36
14.Herfried Trummer M35 ULTIMATE OC FürstenfeldAUT  90:15 (14) 180:48 (15) 85:00 (16) 131:40 (16) 53:23 (15) 541:06 +244:07
Richard Baxter M35 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  70:22 (8) dnf 74:11 (11) 77:57 (9) 36:36 (8) disq
Ondřej Kotecký M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  59:00 (1) 92:58 (2) disq
Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz M35 ULTIMATE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  60:09 (2) 85:23 (1) 61:38 (5) 63:33 (2) disq

M40
1.Mantas Rimkus M40 AzuolasLTU  46:18 (1) 72:12 (1) 37:44 (1) 53:55 (1) 28:22 (2) 238:31
2.Juris Dzenitis M40 OK AronaLAT  68:09 (6) 80:32 (2) 49:09 (4) 56:29 (4) 29:29 (3) 283:48 +45:17
3.Sami Levijoki M40 Rasti-JyryFIN  68:19 (7) 84:34 (3) 50:42 (5) 55:19 (3) 27:35 (1) 286:29 +47:58
4.Mati Korrol M40 SK MercuryEST  68:59 (8) 85:48 (5) 48:15 (3) 71:06 (12) 31:47 (4) 305:55 +67:24
5.Sam Deferm M40 hamokBEL  66:41 (5) 89:23 (6) 60:28 (10) 58:39 (5) 35:55 (9) 311:06 +72:35
6.Oleksandr Murzin M40 SK SIRIUSUKR  57:46 (2) 102:43 (8) 54:33 (6) 61:20 (7) 36:18 (10) 312:40 +74:09
7.Raül Porta Calandre M40 Xinoxano OrientacióESP  73:47 (11) 85:31 (4) 64:12 (13) 82:48 (22) 33:45 (5) 340:03 +101:32
8.Tomas Zemla M40 OK KameniceCZE  69:03 (9) 115:17 (13) 57:17 (8) 68:11 (9) 35:11 (8) 344:59 +106:28
9.Danilo Piht M40 SK MercuryEST  81:09 (18) 101:42 (7) 57:16 (7) 72:18 (14) 39:55 (14) 352:20 +113:49
10.Valdis Janovs M40 Siguldas TakasLAT  70:13 (10) 116:21 (14) 62:27 (12) 73:25 (16) 34:34 (7) 357:00 +118:29
11.Petr Ševčík M40 Czech West O-teamCZE  74:29 (12) 104:43 (9) 66:19 (15) 65:35 (8) 47:12 (20) 358:18 +119:47
12.Michel Dongen, Van M40 OLifantNED  96:26 (22) 114:09 (12) 57:47 (9) 68:13 (10) 36:38 (11) 373:13 +134:42
13.Nicolas Roche M40 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  83:31 (20) 112:06 (11) 67:54 (16) 72:30 (15) 43:01 (15) 379:02 +140:31
14.Margus Klementsov M40 SK MercuryEST  80:25 (17) 126:50 (18) 64:54 (14) 75:24 (19) 43:05 (16) 390:38 +152:07
15.Stefaan Schutjes M40 hamokBEL  78:07 (15) 120:26 (16) 86:18 (28) 81:16 (20) 45:21 (19) 411:28 +172:57
16.Petr Sedlar M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  104:05 (25) 118:36 (15) 78:54 (22) 75:09 (18) 44:58 (18) 421:42 +183:11
17.Jiri Cecka M40 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  98:37 (23) 133:58 (19) 75:58 (20) 75:06 (17) 43:37 (17) 427:16 +188:45
18.Jakub Forst M40 OK DobříšCZE  114:54 (28) 157:00 (21) 84:07 (26) 91:47 (25) 57:48 (26) 505:36 +267:05
19.Jose Puche Madrid M40 GODIH AlbaceteESP  103:57 (24) 162:06 (22) 89:00 (29) 103:54 (27) 62:01 (27) 520:58 +282:27
Severin Trochut M40 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  mp 149:27 (32) disq
Benjamin Variot M40 Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA  115:10 (29) 61:00 (11) 87:01 (23) disq
Antti Salmi M40 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  75:32 (14) dns 112:16 (31) dns 48:53 (21) disq
Anders Hedberg M40   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Pierre-marie Vergé M40   mp 79:22 (23) 50:26 (22) disq
Mathieu Pottier M40 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  117:47 (30) 155:45 (20) 80:03 (24) dns dns disq
Martin Štěpánek M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  59:01 (3) dns 47:06 (2) 54:24 (2) dns disq
Jura Janecek M40 Ekonom PrahaCZE  75:08 (13) 126:40 (17) 70:26 (18) disq
Hannes Wenzel M40 OLC Union ViktringAUT  59:48 (6) 39:17 (13) disq
Javier Montiel Bonmati M40 Universidad de AlicanteESP  92:00 (21) mp 73:04 (19) 72:02 (13) 53:53 (24) disq
Jose Mena Raposo M40 ADOLESP  211:05 (32) disq
Tomislav Meštrović M40 OK KapelaCRO  96:58 (26) 53:14 (23) disq
Vincent Bouchet M40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  130:39 (31) 249:43 (23) disq
Rune Larsen M40 FIF HillerodDEN  dns 105:13 (30) disq
David Hamel M40 ANCOSUI  63:05 (4) mp 80:33 (25) 87:08 (24) 38:48 (12) disq
David Lesquer M40 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  105:36 (26) dns 69:11 (17) dns mp disq
Peter Ferluga M40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  112:19 (27) mp 77:12 (21) 82:37 (21) 54:43 (25) disq
Igor Gavrilov M40 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  81:29 (19) 105:15 (10) mp 70:26 (11) 34:20 (6) disq
Ville Koponen M40 EsLyFIN  79:39 (16) mp dns dns dns disq
Radek Gregor M40 OK DobříšCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tanel Saue M40 SK MercuryEST  mp dns 85:12 (27) 120:42 (28) dns disq

M45
1.Mikko Salonen M45 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  54:11 (2) 72:25 (1) 42:14 (1) 51:11 (2) 27:51 (2) 247:52
2.Francis Dupuy M45 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  56:45 (3) 76:11 (4) 42:28 (2) 48:56 (1) 31:00 (4) 255:20 +07:28
3.István Nagy M45 Törekvés SEHUN  53:03 (1) 86:11 (9) 47:00 (6) 56:41 (5) 27:06 (1) 270:01 +22:09
4.Xavier Andrieux M45 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  62:50 (6) 76:48 (5) 46:34 (5) 55:06 (3) 30:13 (3) 271:31 +23:39
5.Martin Hajdu M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  61:33 (4) 75:15 (3) 50:32 (8) 55:36 (4) 32:31 (6) 275:27 +27:35
6.Jozef Chupek M45 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  68:33 (8) 83:16 (7) 43:46 (3) 58:44 (8) 35:55 (10) 290:14 +42:22
7.Dmitrii Sychev M45 bryanskRUS  62:21 (5) 85:46 (8) 60:11 (16) 57:11 (6) 32:33 (7) 298:02 +50:10
8.Valerii Maznyi M45 KSO O-KompasUKR  68:16 (7) 89:22 (12) 48:27 (7) 61:38 (10) 36:25 (11) 304:08 +56:16
9.Tero Aaltonen M45 LynxFIN  78:33 (15) 86:23 (10) 52:05 (10) 58:35 (7) 33:26 (8) 309:02 +61:10
10.Thierry Bestel M45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  74:35 (12) 99:06 (18) 53:40 (12) 59:44 (9) 33:28 (9) 320:33 +72:41
11.Zdeněk Vlastník M45 OK JilemniceCZE  75:15 (13) 80:14 (6) 61:16 (18) 68:30 (15) 38:38 (14) 323:53 +76:01
12.Sergey Skopinski M45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  69:10 (9) 108:26 (26) 53:28 (11) 72:45 (19) 38:51 (15) 342:40 +94:48
13.Jan Gryc M45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  84:07 (18) 97:30 (15) 56:00 (14) 65:27 (13) 54:32 (31) 357:36 +109:44
14.Peter Adorjan M45 Berliner TSCGER  85:02 (20) 91:50 (13) 77:53 (32) 68:17 (14) 37:09 (13) 360:11 +112:19
15.Scott Simson M45 Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS  84:52 (19) 101:47 (21) 66:43 (21) 72:41 (18) 37:07 (12) 363:10 +115:18
16.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M45   87:35 (22) 100:09 (19) 71:50 (25) 65:17 (12) 41:02 (16) 365:53 +118:01
17.Udo Lange M45 SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGER  101:38 (25) 94:30 (14) 61:33 (19) 64:41 (11) 47:57 (22) 370:19 +122:27
18.Serge Dudout M45 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  80:13 (16) 101:10 (20) 67:59 (22) 85:29 (24) 42:55 (18) 377:46 +129:54
19.Franz Unegg M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  84:05 (17) 110:25 (27) 69:21 (23) 72:09 (17) 46:13 (20) 382:13 +134:21
20.Damien Vouillon M45 ASCOFRA  92:54 (23) 97:49 (16) 63:38 (20) 81:07 (22) 52:16 (27) 387:44 +139:52
21.Bruno Barge M45 O'JuraFRA  102:58 (26) 98:53 (17) 58:06 (15) 73:29 (20) 54:59 (32) 388:25 +140:33
22.Gergő Kovács M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  103:01 (27) 105:05 (22) 75:32 (27) 90:13 (29) 52:05 (26) 425:56 +178:04
23.Christophe Barbier M45 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  121:19 (31) 106:51 (24) 81:41 (34) 75:09 (21) 53:04 (29) 438:04 +190:12
24.Juli Serrat Grané M45 Unió Excursionista VicESP  105:24 (28) 134:49 (31) 86:21 (37) 87:26 (26) 44:50 (19) 458:50 +210:58
25.Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  86:42 (21) 126:48 (30) 110:05 (39) 85:41 (25) 53:07 (30) 462:23 +214:31
26.Martin Kubák M45 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  124:56 (33) 120:21 (29) 75:52 (28) 106:25 (32) 51:03 (24) 478:37 +230:45
27.Benoît Dudout M45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  121:21 (32) 105:24 (23) 76:50 (29) 127:47 (34) 57:11 (34) 488:33 +240:41
28.Johan Cuperus M45 GCO GruyèreSUI  133:16 (34) 146:40 (32) 83:32 (35) 96:28 (31) 51:04 (25) 511:00 +263:08
29.Robert Szajna M45 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  148:35 (35) 172:01 (34) 87:49 (38) 127:00 (33) 73:52 (37) 609:17 +361:25
Michael Steinwender M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  81:28 (23) 48:31 (23) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ludovic Dudoignon M45 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  69:51 (10) 107:41 (25) 51:29 (9) dns dns disq
Csaba Vízi M45 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  112:53 (30) mp 77:12 (30) 88:11 (28) 57:27 (35) disq
Petr Basus M45 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  76:57 (14) 89:01 (11) 46:26 (4) mp dns disq
Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns 61:12 (17) 72:00 (16) 41:12 (17) disq
Gavan Doherty M45 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  mp disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK AzimutSLO  31:18 (5) disq
Thomas Aigmüller M45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  71:04 (24) 88:04 (27) 55:32 (33) disq
Joachim Stamer M45 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Brendan Healy M45 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  169:36 (36) dns 84:54 (36) dns dns disq
Uģis Kūliņš M45 OK KapaLAT  109:12 (29) mp 77:36 (31) 90:31 (30) 47:21 (21) disq
Benoit Gennaro M45 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  mp 158:06 (33) 80:20 (33) dns 57:54 (36) disq
Sébastien Harel M45 Quimper orientationFRA  72:06 (11) 73:42 (2) 54:33 (13) mp mp disq
Jean-marc Sellier M45 co amberieuFRA  98:31 (24) 117:50 (28) 72:17 (26) mp 52:29 (28) disq

M50
1.Tim Falck Weber M50 FarumTisvilde OKDEN  49:40 (1) 53:22 (1) 38:48 (1) 46:00 (1) 30:57 (2) 218:47
2.Roberto Tettamanti M50 SCOM MendrisioSUI  51:32 (2) 66:01 (7) 45:18 (5) 47:58 (5) 30:59 (3) 241:48 +23:01
3.Samu Marton M50 Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  54:35 (3) 61:12 (4) 44:34 (4) 56:17 (15) 30:03 (1) 246:41 +27:54
4.Darrell High M50 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  70:17 (15) 61:33 (5) 42:01 (3) 47:03 (3) 33:14 (4) 254:08 +35:21
5.Pierre Elias M50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  60:54 (4) 58:20 (2) 46:13 (6) 46:13 (2) 44:33 (19) 256:13 +37:26
6.Herwig Allwinger M50 Mariborski OKSLO  61:32 (5) 68:53 (9) 46:41 (7) 57:45 (17) 35:34 (7) 270:25 +51:38
7.Stefano Brambilla M50 CO2ITA  70:26 (16) 70:12 (13) 47:00 (8) 48:20 (7) 34:46 (6) 270:44 +51:57
8.Petri Savilahti M50 LynxFIN  69:59 (14) 69:44 (12) 47:38 (9) 50:15 (9) 40:07 (13) 277:43 +58:56
9.Tomas Gryc M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  62:50 (8) 73:11 (16) 50:35 (13) 55:59 (12) 39:26 (12) 282:01 +63:14
10.Tomas Ray M50 OK77FIN  63:59 (9) 69:33 (10) 60:42 (24) 55:43 (11) 34:40 (5) 284:37 +65:50
11.Grégoire Perret M50 ANCOSUI  66:48 (11) 80:10 (21) 56:22 (20) 56:43 (16) 38:46 (10) 298:49 +80:02
12.Peter Jordi M50 OLG HondrichSUI  62:28 (7) 76:55 (18) 55:07 (18) 47:34 (4) 59:48 (27) 301:52 +83:05
13.Priit Överus M50 SK MercuryEST  68:57 (12) 77:16 (19) 53:38 (16) 59:45 (20) 43:42 (17) 303:18 +84:31
14.Jan Pecka M50 Ekonom PrahaCZE  66:05 (10) 77:39 (20) 57:20 (22) 63:45 (21) 40:39 (14) 305:28 +86:41
15.Marek Słoński M50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  72:54 (17) 71:05 (14) 53:48 (17) 64:24 (26) 48:33 (21) 310:44 +91:57
16.Jozef Král M50 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  69:19 (13) 92:01 (29) 50:55 (14) 66:17 (28) 38:50 (11) 317:22 +98:35
17.Sándor Horváth M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  97:35 (27) 89:43 (28) 50:20 (11) 59:05 (19) 36:12 (8) 332:55 +114:08
18.Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  80:17 (20) 80:34 (22) 60:51 (25) 64:58 (27) 56:03 (26) 342:43 +123:56
19.François Toulier M50 CrapahutFRA  84:24 (22) 88:10 (27) 56:14 (19) 69:37 (30) 48:57 (23) 347:22 +128:35
20.Brian Rowe M50 GENIRL  88:42 (24) 80:58 (23) 64:00 (27) 68:53 (29) 45:55 (20) 348:28 +129:41
21.Alain Roulleaux M50 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  86:24 (23) 86:07 (25) 56:58 (21) 64:14 (25) 55:00 (25) 348:43 +129:56
22.Thomas Mühlbacher M50 NF SteiermarkAUT  91:44 (25) 106:49 (31) 66:23 (28) 74:53 (33) 48:53 (22) 388:42 +169:55
23.Pascal Thomas M50 Opale OrientationFRA  107:06 (29) 86:44 (26) 60:16 (23) 75:33 (34) 64:18 (31) 393:57 +175:10
24.Piotr Pisarek M50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  127:17 (33) 84:46 (24) 76:44 (32) 88:18 (37) 49:45 (24) 426:50 +208:03
25.Urs Wenger M50 OLG ThunSUI  120:44 (31) 118:15 (33) 63:09 (26) 73:33 (32) 60:18 (29) 435:59 +217:12
26.Honza Holec M50 SKOB OstravaCZE  108:17 (30) 136:56 (35) 72:46 (30) 77:26 (35) 62:16 (30) 457:41 +238:54
27.Didier Boutinet M50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  126:30 (32) 127:25 (34) 86:25 (34) 108:02 (39) 79:35 (34) 527:57 +309:10
28.Jean Fleuret M50 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  131:38 (34) 156:24 (40) 90:56 (35) 116:39 (42) 91:25 (36) 587:02 +368:15
Marco Giovannini M50 OK TrzinSLO  mp 66:25 (8) 50:31 (12) 56:07 (14) 68:07 (32) disq
Frédéric Dessere M50 POPFRA  mp 155:07 (39) 117:23 (38) 106:57 (38) 108:12 (37) disq
Takanori Arata M50 Iruma-shi OLCJPN  58:57 (3) 39:12 (2) 48:07 (6) disq
Jean-marc Poivert M50 POPFRA  77:42 (19) 72:34 (15) mp 63:51 (23) 44:04 (18) disq
Wojciech Zeslawski M50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  88:02 (36) 59:54 (28) disq
Heigo Pold M50 AKFARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tonu Tanav M50 AKFARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bruno Maes M50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  75:54 (18) 75:45 (17) mp mp 36:45 (9) disq
Evgeny Chernenko M50 AKFARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bruno Cottret M50 CAHORSFRA  81:57 (21) 94:08 (30) 75:42 (31) 59:01 (18) mp disq
Albert Mingaleev M50 MagnitRUS  61:40 (6) 69:37 (11) dnf 56:03 (13) 41:15 (15) disq
Ladislav Mika M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  mp 149:18 (38) 100:41 (36) 114:39 (41) 73:09 (33) disq
François Cardineau M50 co amberieuFRA  166:15 (36) 143:17 (36) mp 118:01 (43) 81:56 (35) disq
Bruno Moyon M50 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  49:30 (10) 63:49 (22) disq
Denis Collomb M50 co amberieuFRA  143:20 (35) 148:42 (37) 102:19 (37) 114:12 (40) dns disq
Anders Knudsen M50 HerlufsholmDEN  102:09 (28) 111:49 (32) 77:37 (33) 70:07 (31) mp disq
Boris Bauman M50 Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns dns 50:23 (10) dns disq
Fernando Checa Blas M50 Club Orientación ArabaESP  dns dns 72:26 (29) 64:02 (24) 41:35 (16) disq
Raphael Le Cam M50 Club Rennais de COFRA  91:53 (26) 64:51 (6) 53:30 (15) 49:55 (8) dns disq

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Ben Stansfield M50 ULTIMATE Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  53:04 (1) 59:12 (2) 54:32 (8) 52:23 (1) 28:56 (3) 248:07
2.Jussi Silvennoinen M50 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  59:05 (5) 64:19 (5) 44:35 (2) 53:19 (2) 28:21 (1) 249:39 +01:32
3.Jiri Hlavac M50 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  58:04 (3) 58:13 (1) 43:36 (1) 54:35 (4) 37:57 (10) 252:25 +04:18
4.Kjell Westin M50 ULTIMATE Porsgrunn OLNOR  61:20 (6) 61:37 (3) 48:54 (4) 56:30 (5) 28:44 (2) 257:05 +08:58
5.Hannes Pacher M50 ULTIMATE SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:36 (4) 67:53 (6) 51:51 (6) 62:02 (8) 31:25 (5) 271:47 +23:40
6.Stefan Schwarzenberger M50 ULTIMATE LG StettlenSUI  63:01 (7) 68:49 (7) 57:02 (12) 60:02 (6) 37:01 (7) 285:55 +37:48
7.Jaromír Šrámek M50 ULTIMATE Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  69:31 (9) 77:29 (9) 55:15 (9) 60:40 (7) 37:40 (9) 300:35 +52:28
8.Mark Saunders M50 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  72:54 (12) 83:12 (11) 55:42 (10) 63:05 (10) 37:25 (8) 312:18 +64:11
9.Gilles Clouzeau M50 ULTIMATE Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  75:02 (13) 90:15 (14) 51:52 (7) 54:00 (3) 41:55 (12) 313:04 +64:57
10.Karol Hierweg M50 ULTIMATE KOBRA BratislavaSVK  76:09 (14) 74:10 (8) 51:13 (5) 65:56 (11) 50:44 (14) 318:12 +70:05
11.Roger Zimmermann M50 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  71:37 (11) 84:35 (12) 61:34 (14) 70:57 (13) 32:48 (6) 321:31 +73:24
12.Pierre Marchal M50 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  86:07 (16) 88:02 (13) 59:57 (13) 62:59 (9) 50:46 (15) 347:51 +99:44
13.Hugues Gillard M50 ULTIMATE Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  79:23 (15) 142:04 (21) 56:29 (11) 77:04 (14) 38:10 (11) 393:10 +145:03
14.Henning Schou M50 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  127:22 (19) 106:07 (16) 70:12 (15) 99:01 (17) 43:45 (13) 446:27 +198:20
15.Gerrit Van De Riet M50 ULTIMATE OK MaksimirCRO  129:21 (20) 101:42 (15) 83:28 (19) 81:23 (16) 53:58 (17) 449:52 +201:45
16.Stefan Röhl M50 ULTIMATE OLV OstGER  116:24 (17) 108:53 (17) 71:07 (16) 105:04 (18) 56:52 (19) 458:20 +210:13
17.Alain Wathelet M50 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  133:37 (22) 130:23 (19) 73:20 (17) 107:31 (19) 54:02 (18) 498:53 +250:46
18.Bruno Vandermeulen M50 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  130:47 (21) 118:28 (18) 85:43 (20) 111:28 (20) 52:52 (16) 499:18 +251:11
Sönke Bandixen M50 ULTIMATE OLG PfäffikonSUI  69:41 (10) 80:55 (10) 73:20 (17) 68:03 (12) mp disq
Martin Brantner M50 ULTIMATE HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  54:51 (2) 64:06 (4) disq
Kilian Imhof M50 ULTIMATE OL Regio WilSUI  69:24 (8) dns 48:42 (3) dns 31:01 (4) disq
Jiri Hruška M50 ULTIMATE OSN CZE  80:13 (15) disq
Juergen Ziesche M50 ULTIMATE OLV OstGER  126:45 (18) 140:04 (20) mp 116:30 (21) dnf disq

M55
1.Lars Svantesson M55 Hjärnarps OLSWE  51:32 (3) 62:39 (4) 47:20 (8) 42:43 (1) 25:47 (1) 230:01
2.Siegfried Opetnik M55 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  50:00 (1) 61:19 (3) 40:06 (2) 50:25 (4) 30:27 (5) 232:17 +02:16
3.Phil Murray M55 Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR  56:16 (8) 61:16 (2) 38:42 (1) 51:15 (6) 31:44 (8) 239:13 +09:12
4.Pertti Syrjälä M55 Keravan UrheilijatFIN  52:29 (4) 60:19 (1) 47:03 (7) 55:23 (11) 31:14 (7) 246:28 +16:27
5.Wolfgang Kradischnig M55 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  54:25 (5) 68:15 (7) 48:22 (10) 51:30 (7) 32:51 (11) 255:23 +25:22
6.Ivo Novak M55   57:47 (9) 69:05 (8) 57:30 (17) 48:21 (2) 26:29 (2) 259:12 +29:11
7.Jari Kymäläinen M55 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  62:50 (11) 72:22 (9) 43:14 (5) 50:44 (5) 32:38 (10) 261:48 +31:47
8.Jonas Gediminas Gvildys M55 OK MedeinaLTU  56:15 (7) 76:35 (10) 47:32 (9) 54:45 (10) 40:14 (16) 275:21 +45:20
9.Włodzimierz Dyzio M55 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  63:56 (12) 67:37 (6) 50:14 (11) 63:24 (17) 30:50 (6) 276:01 +46:00
10.Mika Ruuhiala M55 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  62:41 (10) 80:19 (12) 54:45 (14) 61:59 (15) 39:08 (15) 298:52 +68:51
11.Nikolay Tikhonov M55 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  83:47 (22) 85:43 (18) 44:01 (6) 63:13 (16) 32:02 (9) 308:46 +78:45
12.Frédéric Gibiat M55 C.S.PERTUISFRA  72:45 (16) 85:18 (16) 57:53 (18) 60:41 (14) 42:57 (19) 319:34 +89:33
13.Tomas Sochor M55 OB HavířovCZE  78:28 (20) 82:58 (15) 54:11 (13) 58:05 (12) 46:28 (22) 320:10 +90:09
14.Tamás Mohácsy Dr. M55 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  72:03 (15) 80:42 (13) 64:21 (24) 60:38 (13) 49:30 (26) 327:14 +97:13
15.Niall Reynolds M55 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  87:18 (24) 85:41 (17) 57:29 (16) 68:05 (19) 36:07 (13) 334:40 +104:39
16.Mudarisov Marat M55 Ufa-unitedRUS  70:30 (14) 82:53 (14) 62:01 (20) 71:10 (20) 49:04 (24) 335:38 +105:37
17.Andy Rimes M55 Quantock OrienteersGBR  73:37 (17) 91:45 (23) 55:10 (15) 76:44 (24) 44:32 (21) 341:48 +111:47
18.Olivier Basset M55 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  99:49 (26) 86:48 (19) 67:45 (25) 71:51 (21) 40:20 (17) 366:33 +136:32
19.Risto Uuttu M55 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  93:33 (25) 98:49 (26) 62:54 (21) 76:20 (23) 50:09 (27) 381:45 +151:44
20.Dave Richardson M55 Fingal OrienteersIRL  119:23 (30) 105:53 (29) 72:13 (27) 76:10 (22) 49:26 (25) 423:05 +193:04
21.Jozef Šimeček M55 Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK  123:31 (32) 91:46 (24) 101:30 (30) 83:46 (26) 48:12 (23) 448:45 +218:44
22.Ciaran Donaghy M55 GENIRL  120:50 (31) 138:53 (31) 92:49 (29) 111:32 (30) 85:45 (31) 549:49 +319:48
23.Jacques Florin M55 C.O.LiègeBEL  145:16 (33) 181:33 (32) 110:03 (31) 162:42 (31) 77:34 (30) 677:08 +447:07
Filippo Pezzati M55 SCOM MendrisioSUI  101:47 (28) 125:43 (30) mp 84:14 (27) 52:13 (28) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  97:16 (29) disq
Pierre Terzi M55 AS QUETIGNYFRA  79:26 (21) 101:58 (27) 78:27 (28) mp 54:50 (29) disq
Raimo Itkonen M55 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  51:18 (2) mp 41:43 (4) 48:44 (3) 28:52 (4) disq
Piotr Niessner M55 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  78:25 (19) 77:42 (11) 61:44 (19) mp 40:48 (18) disq
Martin Bagness M55 WARRIOR OCGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Kimmo Määttä M55 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  54:45 (6) 62:53 (5) 41:03 (3) mp 28:24 (3) disq
Pierre Ferrand M55 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marc Van De Maele M55 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  99:56 (27) 103:02 (28) mp 78:05 (25) 37:40 (14) disq
Andreas Luescher M55 OLC KapreoloSUI  77:13 (18) 88:26 (20) 54:07 (12) mp 44:00 (20) disq
Alex Bor M55 TitanRUS  85:43 (23) mp 63:37 (22) 54:15 (9) 33:53 (12) disq
Gianluca Di Stefano M55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 90:19 (22) mp 65:28 (18) dns disq
Jean René Nédélec M55 Quimper orientationFRA  107:28 (29) 97:31 (25) 70:50 (26) 89:22 (28) mp disq
Dirk Deijgers M55 hamokBEL  66:42 (13) 89:13 (21) 64:15 (23) 53:20 (8) dns disq

M60
1.Martin Skorpil M60 TJ Jiskra HoriceCZE  45:19 (1) 51:55 (1) 39:55 (1) 51:01 (3) 26:17 (1) 214:27
2.Per Kristian Ekeberg M60 IL TyrvingNOR  52:01 (2) 55:47 (2) 50:00 (9) 45:03 (1) 28:43 (2) 231:34 +17:07
3.Ilkka Ojapalo M60 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  62:37 (7) 60:22 (6) 46:07 (5) 56:52 (7) 38:35 (6) 264:33 +50:06
4.Mats Strandhagen M60 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  55:43 (5) 64:39 (8) 51:39 (11) 55:06 (5) 47:43 (15) 274:50 +60:23
5.David Poland M60 BushflyersAUS  63:54 (9) 72:45 (14) 44:25 (3) 59:52 (10) 37:27 (5) 278:23 +63:56
6.Dénes Kerényi M60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  75:50 (16) 59:29 (4) 48:19 (8) 57:09 (8) 39:26 (9) 280:13 +65:46
7.Raffaele Crivelli M60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  67:03 (10) 73:31 (15) 52:18 (12) 54:22 (4) 40:37 (10) 287:51 +73:24
8.André Pierlot M60 C.O.LiègeBEL  62:01 (6) 79:03 (18) 54:19 (15) 60:39 (11) 34:07 (3) 290:09 +75:42
9.Paul Alle M60 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  76:04 (17) 70:50 (12) 51:26 (10) 56:06 (6) 39:12 (8) 293:38 +79:11
10.Rais Bayburin M60 Ufa-unitedRUS  69:39 (13) 76:30 (16) 46:57 (6) 62:21 (14) 41:45 (11) 297:12 +82:45
11.Zdenek Jakobi M60 OB HavířovCZE  54:19 (4) 69:33 (11) 47:46 (7) 77:14 (19) 49:12 (16) 298:04 +83:37
12.Alf Pettersen M60 IL TyrvingNOR  82:19 (23) 71:10 (13) 54:31 (16) 57:36 (9) 37:19 (4) 302:55 +88:28
13.Jean François Battista M60 SAGC CestasFRA  67:26 (11) 81:18 (21) 67:25 (22) 50:26 (2) 53:42 (21) 320:17 +105:50
14.Günther Dobnik M60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  63:24 (8) 81:03 (20) 52:27 (13) 79:06 (22) 51:29 (17) 327:29 +113:02
15.Ross Burnett M60 Victoria Orienteering ClubCAN  76:47 (18) 88:25 (23) 62:28 (20) 62:44 (15) 45:35 (14) 335:59 +121:32
16.António Matias M60 CLACPOR  83:53 (24) 92:27 (26) 57:09 (18) 88:43 (25) 44:51 (13) 367:03 +152:36
17.Jean Claude Suty M60 AS QUETIGNYFRA  80:26 (21) 77:29 (17) 76:44 (25) 70:25 (17) 64:14 (26) 369:18 +154:51
18.Stefan Sundelius M60 Järfälla OKSWE  80:36 (22) 68:09 (9) 77:18 (27) 97:35 (30) 64:48 (27) 388:26 +173:59
19.Roland Renevey M60 CA RoséSUI  90:52 (26) 89:56 (24) 92:48 (33) 70:29 (18) 51:53 (18) 395:58 +181:31
20.David Mitchell M60 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  95:22 (27) 111:30 (29) 66:10 (21) 79:18 (23) 52:22 (19) 404:42 +190:15
21.Don Skantze M60 IL TyrvingNOR  80:19 (20) 108:22 (28) 87:13 (29) 77:23 (20) 64:07 (25) 417:24 +202:57
22.David Hanstock M60 Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  104:26 (29) 100:51 (27) 76:36 (24) 80:13 (24) 58:13 (22) 420:19 +205:52
23.François Coulier M60 C.S.PERTUISFRA  98:34 (28) 128:03 (33) 93:11 (34) 78:11 (21) 60:23 (24) 458:22 +243:55
24.Victor Mirochnichenko M60 KaliningradRUS  112:23 (31) 114:50 (30) 89:47 (30) 90:55 (27) 64:54 (28) 472:49 +258:22
25.Jean-jacques Picazo M60 C.S.PERTUISFRA  161:41 (35) 149:01 (36) 91:08 (31) 90:30 (26) 74:44 (30) 567:04 +352:37
Carlos Monteiro M60 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  75:22 (15) 80:55 (19) 59:03 (19) 68:11 (16) mp disq
Denis Murphy M60 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  112:35 (32) 132:14 (34) mp 91:17 (28) 65:47 (29) disq
Hannu Laitinen M60 LynxFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andrew Cox M60 Waterford OrienteersIRL  120:00 (34) 84:44 (22) 77:05 (26) mp 38:45 (7) disq
Felipe Martos Sanchez M60 Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  mp 148:05 (35) 76:07 (23) 109:32 (31) dns disq
Aarno Tervonen M60 NAVIFIN  68:36 (12) 68:16 (10) mp 61:59 (13) 52:59 (20) disq
Johan Claes M60 hamokBEL  dns dns dns dns disq
Josef Benes M60 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  78:06 (19) 91:10 (25) 53:29 (14) 61:56 (12) dns disq
Per Lind M60 Järfälla OKSWE  75:21 (14) 59:44 (5) 45:28 (4) 92:02 (29) dns disq
Igor Pokotilo M60 ПОЛИКСRUS  mp 120:15 (32) 119:04 (35) 153:11 (34) 60:15 (23) disq
Antonín Javůrek M60 ESOX ODEICZE  110:12 (30) 171:08 (37) 91:08 (31) 117:34 (32) dns disq
Ofer Yodfat M60 Modiin O clubISR  116:32 (33) 118:39 (31) 81:10 (28) 121:02 (33) dns disq
Bruno Scherr M60 Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAUT  53:35 (3) 56:45 (3) 40:42 (2) mp dns disq
Vladimir Korytin M60 bryanskRUS  86:39 (25) 62:26 (7) 56:36 (17) mp 43:43 (12) disq

M65
1.Alain Juan M65 ANCOSUI  41:35 (1) 60:26 (5) 29:33 (1) 51:50 (3) 26:59 (2) 210:23
2.Peter Andres M65 OLG BonaduzSUI  47:57 (4) 56:51 (4) 38:33 (3) 52:56 (4) 26:57 (1) 223:14 +12:51
3.Vesa Tervo M65 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  47:49 (3) 56:19 (2) 43:35 (5) 48:10 (2) 29:15 (4) 225:08 +14:45
4.Stefano Bisoffi M65 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  49:32 (6) 50:49 (1) 58:19 (16) 45:54 (1) 27:13 (3) 231:47 +21:24
5.Manuel Dias M65 Lisboa OKPOR  41:53 (2) 56:24 (3) 38:51 (4) 65:04 (7) 37:40 (11) 239:52 +29:29
6.Brian Johnson M65 Wimborne orienteersGBR  51:23 (7) 63:33 (6) 36:59 (2) 69:29 (10) 32:56 (5) 254:20 +43:57
7.Arne Tiltnes M65 IL TyrvingNOR  61:38 (12) 81:36 (10) 47:44 (8) 63:15 (5) 33:17 (6) 287:30 +77:07
8.Wolfgang Germ M65 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  56:43 (8) 85:39 (14) 53:42 (12) 67:33 (8) 42:34 (14) 306:11 +95:48
9.Jean-Pierre Kellens M65 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  57:03 (9) 80:04 (9) 62:40 (19) 79:31 (16) 34:13 (8) 313:31 +103:08
10.Babicky Tomas M65 ZOOB RumburkCZE  61:02 (11) 83:44 (12) 57:48 (15) 74:10 (11) 38:46 (12) 315:30 +105:07
11.Thibaud Coullon M65 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  48:10 (5) 99:27 (18) 56:51 (14) 76:23 (12) 37:32 (10) 318:23 +108:00
12.David Jukes M65 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  90:54 (22) 92:35 (17) 44:54 (6) 77:21 (14) 35:09 (9) 340:53 +130:30
13.Dario Citterico M65 Polisportiva CastelloITA  74:54 (17) 85:53 (15) 63:19 (20) 76:51 (13) 66:17 (19) 367:14 +156:51
14.Dominique Schutjes M65 hamokBEL  70:42 (14) 112:54 (20) 58:22 (17) 93:24 (19) 57:48 (17) 393:10 +182:47
Charles Nelson M65 OK AzimutSLO  65:40 (13) 53:34 (11) 39:01 (13) disq
Milan Henek M65 RBK BlanskoCZE  109:17 (24) mp 62:27 (18) 95:21 (21) dns disq
Martin Wilson M65 Berkshire OrienteersGBR  78:39 (18) 70:37 (7) 68:55 (21) mp dns disq
Helge Soegaard M65 Rold Skov OKDEN  dns dns mp dns dns disq
Alain Mouchette M65 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  79:53 (19) mp 85:40 (24) 137:48 (22) 59:17 (18) disq
Emil Olesen M65 FIF HillerodDEN  mp 91:56 (16) 53:06 (10) 68:47 (9) 43:04 (16) disq
Janko Lapajne M65 OK AzimutSLO  74:16 (16) 110:31 (19) 90:36 (25) dns dns disq
Russell Creed M65 Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS  95:02 (23) mp 56:50 (13) 84:03 (17) 42:52 (15) disq
Daniel Seckler M65 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  70:53 (15) 83:20 (11) 73:05 (22) 78:27 (15) dns disq
Konrad Tonn M65 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  59:12 (10) 71:18 (8) 45:01 (7) 64:21 (6) dns disq
Paul Prudhoe M65 Central Coast OrienteersAUS  90:23 (21) mp 48:26 (9) 86:14 (18) 33:55 (7) disq
Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  87:40 (20) 84:14 (13) 78:41 (23) 94:30 (20) dns disq

M70
1.Franz Wyss M70 OLregiooltenSUI  31:54 (2) 39:04 (2) 35:08 (1) 39:20 (1) 29:13 (2) 174:39
2.Freddy Sillien M70 Pégase COBEL  31:07 (1) 37:46 (1) 43:52 (5) 51:02 (4) 26:50 (1) 190:37 +15:58
3.Ludwig Genderjahn M70 OLV OstGER  47:00 (8) 45:27 (3) 36:31 (2) 52:23 (5) 37:06 (6) 218:27 +43:48
4.Heikki Kyyrönen M70 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  46:35 (6) 48:23 (6) 40:45 (3) 55:22 (8) 32:49 (4) 223:54 +49:15
5.Achim Bader M70 OLF MainzGER  58:54 (12) 46:53 (5) 42:35 (4) 43:40 (2) 35:28 (5) 227:30 +52:51
6.Willi Streuli M70 OLC SäntisSUI  37:58 (3) 50:57 (7) 46:54 (8) 55:19 (7) 38:25 (7) 229:33 +54:54
7.Ross Barr M70 Garingal Orienteers IncAUS  46:48 (7) 52:01 (8) 44:51 (6) 52:36 (6) 39:11 (8) 235:27 +60:48
8.Jouko Andelin M70 Lahden TaimiFIN  42:58 (5) 56:28 (10) 47:15 (9) 61:30 (10) 43:58 (10) 252:09 +77:30
9.Rob Rapkins M70 Toohey Forest Orienteering ClubAUS  52:18 (9) 54:33 (9) 52:28 (11) 47:08 (3) 52:47 (12) 259:14 +84:35
10.Ron McGrail M70 Søllerød OKDEN  52:18 (9) 64:03 (12) 46:28 (7) 67:37 (11) 29:31 (3) 259:57 +85:18
11.Thomas Stöhr M70 OLV OstGER  57:14 (11) 63:43 (11) 51:40 (10) 55:43 (9) 39:12 (9) 267:32 +92:53
12.Michael Frenzel M70 OLV OstGER  42:17 (4) 45:42 (4) 80:59 (14) 70:04 (12) 50:18 (11) 289:20 +114:41
13.Reinhard Siegert M70 WATAUT  60:46 (13) 77:41 (15) 56:04 (12) 75:41 (14) 57:21 (13) 327:33 +152:54
14.Pierangelo Bellotti M70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  67:58 (14) 70:31 (14) 62:55 (13) 71:39 (13) 59:27 (14) 332:30 +157:51
15.Roland Dieudonné M70 ASMBCOFRA  89:57 (15) 112:28 (16) 145:40 (16) 119:51 (16) 82:51 (15) 550:47 +376:08
Carl Malling M70 Randers OKDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Willi Streuli M70 Alpstein-OSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lucio Cereatti M70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  99:10 (16) 64:12 (13) 94:39 (15) 84:39 (15) dnf disq

M75
1.Otto Venhauer M75 OLC Union ViktringAUT  49:09 (3) 39:04 (2) 33:16 (1) 41:59 (1) 30:09 (2) 193:37
2.Alex Tarr M75 Bendigo OrienteersAUS  42:17 (1) 54:41 (4) 40:05 (2) 47:38 (2) 30:17 (3) 214:58 +21:21
3.Kurt Huber M75 SPOBOSUI  45:03 (2) 37:57 (1) 55:38 (6) 56:53 (4) 26:20 (1) 221:51 +28:14
4.Edi Baumann M75 Swiss O ToursSUI  75:48 (6) 53:41 (3) 59:56 (7) 52:11 (3) 38:24 (4) 280:00 +86:23
5.Osmo Peitsala M75 HS-EspooFIN  59:17 (4) 65:54 (5) 52:56 (5) 63:16 (5) 44:13 (6) 285:36 +91:59
6.Peter Searle M75 Bendigo OrienteersAUS  75:43 (5) 69:04 (6) 51:11 (4) 69:59 (6) 40:41 (5) 306:38 +113:01
7.Lucien Tonneau M75 OLV EifelBEL  82:41 (7) 77:20 (8) 78:51 (10) 79:37 (7) 48:45 (8) 367:14 +173:37
8.Guy Coupey M75 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  108:42 (11) 79:06 (10) 49:31 (3) 117:53 (10) 61:06 (10) 416:18 +222:41
9.Joseph Le Guen M75 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  101:08 (10) 77:46 (9) 94:04 (11) 127:11 (11) 44:35 (7) 444:44 +251:07
10.Giorgio Tettamanti M75 SCOM MendrisioSUI  141:01 (13) 96:48 (12) 70:32 (8) 94:36 (8) 48:57 (9) 451:54 +258:17
Peter Dobos M75 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  123:32 (12) 106:26 (13) mp 101:29 (9) dns disq
HERWIG Hierzegger M75 WATV NeulingeAUT  91:06 (8) 89:13 (11) 74:15 (9) disq
Tauno Hämäläinen M75 Kalevan RastiFIN  100:13 (9) 69:58 (7) 102:08 (12) dns dns disq

OPEN A
1.Bernhard Venhauer OPEN A OLC Union ViktringAUT  59:07 (2) 76:34 (1) 44:41 (1) 57:23 (4) 29:53 (2) 267:38
2.Kirti Rebane OPEN A SK MercuryEST  84:24 (4) 106:47 (6) 60:48 (9) 88:18 (12) 55:26 (10) 395:43 +128:05
3.Reimund Houska OPEN A OLC WinterthurSUI  119:47 (8) 127:30 (8) 92:50 (16) 98:30 (15) 58:13 (11) 496:50 +229:12
4.Gheorghe Cionoiu OPEN A TV Coburg-NeusesGER  108:42 (7) 198:53 (9) 84:38 (15) 151:43 (18) 69:47 (13) 613:43 +346:05
Michal Vasicek OPEN A SK HANA orienteeringCZE  87:54 (2) 74:28 (14) 75:15 (6) disq
Gavan Doherty OPEN A Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  mp 70:29 (12) 84:50 (9) 53:14 (8) disq
Lucie Rothauer OPEN A ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT  45:59 (2) 51:53 (2) 29:57 (3) disq
Ursula Binder OPEN A SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  64:15 (10) disq
Kateřina Matoušová OPEN A OOS VrchlabiCZE  mp disq
Arno Huss OPEN A SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  56:29 (7) disq
Dimitar Dimitrov OPEN A Sarnena GoraBUL  83:11 (3) 101:07 (5) dnf 85:05 (10) disq
Csaba Nemeth OPEN A KamaraerdoHUN  102:46 (6) 124:47 (7) 73:45 (13) disq
Eoin Browne OPEN A GENIRL  mp mp 97:17 (17) 110:45 (17) 62:38 (12) disq
Mauro Sergas OPEN A Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  80:18 (7) 55:21 (9) disq
Franz Helminger OPEN A HSV WALSAUT  48:43 (4) 56:36 (3) 29:24 (1) disq
Martin Vik OPEN A OK JilemniceCZE  mp disq
Milan Seitler OPEN A   94:20 (4) 52:11 (6) 64:22 (5) disq
Simon Hamel OPEN A ANCOSUI  43:33 (1) disq
Sebastian Moraweck OPEN A SG Zittau-SüdGER  90:12 (5) 93:06 (3) 80:56 (8) 45:17 (7) disq
Asbjorn Faber Fenger-Gron OPEN A Silkeborg OKDEN  mp disq
Malena Hesping OPEN A Leibnitzer ACAUT  69:03 (11) 95:24 (14) 45:08 (6) disq
Žan Luka Šumečki OPEN A DROTSLO  47:46 (3) 34:10 (4) disq
Morten Fenger-Gron OPEN A Silkeborg OKDEN  87:01 (11) disq
Felix Hartlieb OPEN A Leibnitzer ACAUT  49:45 (5) 49:58 (1) 34:11 (5) disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN A SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  104:28 (16) dns disq
Jan Vitecek OPEN A Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  60:33 (8) 90:05 (13) disq

OPEN B
1.Tobias Schwartz OPEN B Berliner TSCGER  67:12 (2) 95:55 (4) 71:34 (8) 59:41 (5) 39:35 (3) 333:57
2.Aki Saranen OPEN B PihkaniskatFIN  74:44 (4) 98:47 (5) 72:17 (10) 58:37 (4) 34:00 (2) 338:25 +04:28
3.Oldřich Tomíček OPEN B ESOX ODEICZE  83:06 (5) 107:15 (8) 70:55 (6) 106:01 (17) 49:34 (7) 416:51 +82:54
4.Daniel Roth OPEN B Octavian DroobersGBR  114:45 (15) 136:49 (12) 97:48 (21) 108:40 (18) 43:17 (4) 501:19 +167:22
5.Markus Sterba OPEN B Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  119:31 (16) 161:35 (16) 88:22 (17) 99:12 (15) 54:30 (9) 523:10 +189:13
6.Irena Hacin Kölner OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  139:11 (20) 143:43 (13) 94:49 (19) 98:14 (14) 68:01 (13) 543:58 +210:01
7.Antónia Holper OPEN B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  146:57 (21) 156:02 (15) 96:40 (20) 134:41 (20) 73:15 (15) 607:35 +273:38
Alenka Vuga Seljak OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  125:26 (18) 81:55 (8) disq
Kevin O'Callaghan OPEN B Mayo OCIRL  104:54 (12) disq
Mägi Meier OPEN B bullenbergSUI  148:59 (22) 150:49 (14) 76:23 (12) 98:07 (13) dns disq
Timotej Šuc OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  108:33 (14) disq
Borut Seljak OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:15 (6) mp disq
Silvo Babič OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  83:26 (10) disq
Katja Babič OPEN B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:45 (2) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  98:00 (12) dns disq
Kalle Rantala OPEN B Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  dns 57:18 (1) 37:28 (1) 42:01 (1) 22:26 (1) disq
Martin Barbier OPEN B   105:46 (13) 71:37 (9) disq
Zdenko Pavlič OPEN B SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  mp dns disq
Tanya Dimitrova OPEN B Sarnena GoraBUL  100:43 (10) 132:50 (11) 90:52 (18) 92:48 (11) disq
Olena Strugalova OPEN B Varegg FleridrettNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Laurent Roche OPEN B Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  123:14 (17) 76:24 (13) 54:55 (10) disq
Dominik Katkin OPEN B Slovak ARDF teamSVK  104:50 (11) 101:07 (7) 74:34 (11) dns dns disq
Stephane Watmelet OPEN B   51:27 (3) disq
Rainer Kalliany OPEN B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  90:42 (8) mp 71:26 (7) 82:47 (9) 71:32 (14) disq
Susanne Kalliany OPEN B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dnf 165:07 (17) mp 172:39 (22) dns disq
Karolin Moraweck OPEN B SG Zittau-SüdGER  92:33 (9) 99:45 (6) 70:19 (7) 61:03 (12) disq
David Bengtsson OPEN B FK ÅsenSWE  61:31 (1) 86:15 (3) 47:18 (2) disq
Gunther Kradischnig OPEN B OLC GrazAUT  70:21 (3) 76:37 (2) dns dns dns disq
Teja Tušar OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  55:55 (5) disq
Roman Sladič OPEN B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  133:52 (19) dns 86:46 (16) 160:21 (21) dns disq
Yves Adler OPEN B   53:51 (3) disq
Violeta Čalić OPEN B OK VihorCRO  mp 90:14 (16) disq
Helmut Tanner OPEN B OLC Union ViktringAUT  103:27 (16) 51:25 (8) disq
Maja Kušt OPEN B OK VihorCRO  mp mp disq
Bernardica Stipić OPEN B OK VihorCRO  131:29 (19) 58:01 (11) disq
Mattéo Reydant OPEN B   89:15 (7) 132:37 (10) 77:29 (15) mp mp disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer OPEN B OLC Union ViktringAUT  87:46 (6) 110:22 (9) 77:12 (14) mp 44:01 (5) disq
Julian Torggler OPEN B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Igor Bončina OPEN B Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  55:13 (4) 44:31 (6) disq

OPEN C
1.Betlem Polo Bardés OPEN C Xinoxano OrientacióESP  87:49 (2) 103:48 (2) 81:42 (3) 77:46 (3) 58:43 (6) 409:48
2.Janez Šumečki OPEN C OK TivoliSLO  108:34 (6) 99:23 (1) 114:56 (9) 82:44 (5) 56:59 (5) 462:36 +52:48
3.Barbara Vojvodikova OPEN C Sokol VitkoviceCZE  123:59 (7) 132:38 (7) 126:35 (11) 108:35 (11) 67:02 (8) 558:49 +149:01
4.Iris Eggels OPEN C ArgusNED  172:35 (14) 159:56 (9) 97:31 (7) 106:02 (10) 55:25 (4) 591:29 +181:41
5.Romain Despoux OPEN C Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  148:58 (11) 143:25 (8) 126:06 (10) 100:58 (8) 75:42 (9) 595:09 +185:21
Vincent Bouchet OPEN C BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  91:55 (5) 93:20 (7) dnf disq
Aurelie Premaud OPEN C BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  139:11 (12) 103:21 (9) 64:48 (7) disq
Beata Gerseyne Botka OPEN C   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Heidi Nurminen OPEN C LynxFIN  dns dnf disq
Cservény Judit OPEN C Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  114:02 (4) dns 113:20 (13) disq
Franca Crevatin OPEN C Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  134:47 (14) 86:09 (10) disq
Michelle Hughes OPEN C Mayo OCIRL  162:20 (13) disq
Aila Rantala OPEN C   85:27 (1) 43:43 (2) disq
Aoife Donaghy OPEN C GENIRL  mp mp dns disq
Daniel Ševčík OPEN C Czech West O-teamCZE  99:53 (4) 116:50 (5) dns 87:06 (6) dns disq
Zdenka Hruškova OPEN C OSN CZE  112:01 (12) disq
Michaela Cionoiu OPEN C TV Coburg-NeusesGER  dns dns mp dns dns disq
Elisa Aguirre Casas OPEN C CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  135:31 (9) 169:27 (10) 147:51 (13) 169:55 (15) disq
Lukáš Král OPEN C   107:16 (5) disq
Jose Mena Raposo OPEN C ADOLESP  125:50 (6) 88:02 (4) 81:28 (4) 49:01 (3) disq
Andrea Handlová OPEN C   105:42 (3) 59:46 (1) 63:00 (1) disq
Martin Farenfield OPEN C   89:08 (3) mp 62:18 (2) 69:16 (2) 41:01 (1) disq
Wolfgang Reiterer OPEN C nordic sports-WechsellandAUT  dns dnf dnf mp dns disq
Cécile Roche OPEN C Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  153:07 (12) 102:54 (8) 113:19 (11) disq
Quido Král OPEN C SK PragaCZE  141:33 (10) disq
Brigitta Gersey OPEN C Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bartek Niessner OPEN C WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  124:22 (8) 201:17 (11) 94:39 (6) disq
Larry Weiss OPEN C Garingal Orienteers IncAUS  mp mp dns disq

OPEN D
1.Anne-Laure Mouchette OPEN D Tout Azimut FameckFRA  66:52 (1) 74:33 (4) 46:50 (3) 49:13 (2) 37:38 (1) 275:06
2.Žaneta Kubáková OPEN D SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  72:27 (3) 69:29 (2) 50:25 (4) 67:43 (7) 70:45 (6) 330:49 +55:43
3.Gabriela Buzek OPEN D WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  95:38 (5) 96:47 (6) 58:35 (6) 65:57 (4) 50:36 (3) 367:33 +92:27
4.Ingrid Ulfstedt OPEN D Järfälla OKSWE  147:23 (8) 154:27 (9) 86:30 (17) 106:11 (14) 157:39 (10) 652:10 +377:04
5.Agnieszka Pułczyńska OPEN D WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  188:33 (9) 197:37 (10) 89:01 (18) 126:54 (23) 95:54 (8) 697:59 +422:53
Annika Silde OPEN D MercuryEST  86:19 (14) 108:07 (17) disq
Tahmina Gregor OPEN D OK DobříšCZE  dns dns dns disq
Gerhild Pacher OPEN D SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp dns dns disq
Grete Saue OPEN D MercuryEST  86:20 (15) 108:04 (16) disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina OPEN D Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  82:05 (13) mp disq
Catherine Ancian Toulier OPEN D CrapahutFRA  mp 134:08 (21) 131:08 (24) disq
Elena Kurashova OPEN D FK ÅsenSWE  83:15 (4) 87:54 (5) 77:15 (12) disq
Petra Kocsis OPEN D Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp mp mp disq
Pia Ocvirk OPEN D OK JapeticCRO  42:51 (1) disq
Marina Sikerina OPEN D Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  dns dnf 50:26 (5) 67:43 (7) dns disq
Pui Ling Li OPEN D Hong Kong Island Orienteering ForceHKG  dnf dns 63:39 (8) 88:26 (11) 71:48 (7) disq
Marion Souillard OPEN D ASCOFRA  mp 97:33 (20) 140:55 (25) dns disq
Marin Minois OPEN D ASCOFRA  mp 96:56 (19) dns disq
Pavla Vidlarova OPEN D DROTSLO  74:34 (10) disq
Ruth Nativ OPEN D Modiin O clubISR  124:56 (7) 119:52 (8) 59:42 (7) 108:46 (19) dns disq
Riitta Koponen OPEN D EsLyFIN  mp dns mp 119:19 (22) 100:02 (9) disq
Erminia Farenfield OPEN D   mp 39:04 (2) 67:26 (6) dns disq
Pentti Koponen OPEN D EsLyFIN  mp dns mp mp mp disq
Astrid Faber Fenger-Gron OPEN D Silkeborg OKDEN  66:18 (5) disq
Marton Emese OPEN D Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  mp 80:49 (9) disq
Lauga Muriel OPEN D O'JuraFRA  dnf mp disq
Lars Guttler OPEN D Tout Azimut FameckFRA  67:41 (2) 70:53 (3) mp 111:58 (20) 39:06 (2) disq
Aila Rantala OPEN D   69:16 (1) 31:50 (1) 55:32 (3) disq
Stefania Boido OPEN D Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  mp dns mp 114:11 (21) dns disq
Mia-Ly Laanesaar OPEN D MercuryEST  86:24 (16) 108:03 (15) disq
Eli Rand OPEN D SK MercuryEST  108:12 (18) disq
Aoife Donaghy OPEN D GENIRL  56:27 (5) disq
Paola Barbaro OPEN D Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Maria Panfilova OPEN D KuzmolovoRUS  107:02 (6) 107:56 (7) 65:36 (9) 86:10 (10) dns disq
Christiana Sendlhofer OPEN D SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  94:51 (12) 52:35 (4) disq
Anne Pecheur OPEN D Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  mp 199:07 (11) 75:47 (11) 101:54 (13) dns disq

W10
1.Ella Baxter W10 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  24:17 (4) 21:17 (2) 10:09 (2) 13:36 (1) 13:55 (1) 83:14
2.Fionnuala Rowe W10 GENIRL  17:20 (1) 23:20 (4) 11:37 (3) 18:12 (5) 17:31 (6) 88:00 +04:46
3.Evgeniya Kolesnyk W10 Odessa TeamUKR  20:12 (3) 40:48 (8) 09:38 (1) 14:09 (2) 18:02 (7) 102:49 +19:35
4.Niamh Browne W10 GENIRL  18:58 (2) 21:14 (1) 27:49 (9) 20:44 (7) 17:28 (5) 106:13 +22:59
5.Elana Roche W10 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  28:12 (5) 22:29 (3) 23:11 (8) 15:25 (3) 23:34 (8) 112:51 +29:37
6.Magdalena Zemlova W10 OK KameniceCZE  45:19 (9) 25:14 (5) 22:11 (7) 20:12 (6) 14:43 (3) 127:39 +44:25
7.Lenke Kovács W10 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  41:57 (7) 44:14 (9) 17:57 (5) 23:12 (8) 27:28 (10) 154:48 +71:34
8.Eliška Tomíčková W10 ESOX ODEICZE  37:19 (6) 30:21 (7) 47:36 (11) 26:40 (11) 25:31 (9) 167:27 +84:13
9.Clémentine Bouchet W10 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  50:43 (10) 45:40 (10) 54:32 (12) 27:21 (12) 14:34 (2) 192:50 +109:36
10.Ema Pokorna W10 SK PragaCZE  68:11 (11) 60:20 (11) 19:10 (6) 26:37 (10) 39:36 (11) 213:54 +130:40
Sania Stamer W10 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lærke Konring Larsen W10 FIF HillerodDEN  mp 29:23 (6) 15:56 (4) 16:33 (4) 16:57 (4) disq
Małgorzata Biskupska W10 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  44:24 (8) 71:26 (12) 35:04 (10) 25:12 (9) dns disq

W10-SHADOWED
1.Olivia Ojapalo W10-SHADOWED LynxFIN  32:54 (4) 23:08 (1) 14:24 (1) 23:26 (3) 20:14 (4) 114:06
2.Siiri Toiviainen W10-SHADOWED Rasti-JyryFIN  31:35 (3) 34:12 (3) 16:33 (2) 25:41 (7) 23:08 (5) 131:09 +17:03
3.Silke Konring Larsen W10-SHADOWED FIF HillerodDEN  29:53 (1) 39:34 (6) 19:49 (5) 26:03 (8) 18:10 (2) 133:29 +19:23
4.Alvina Venhauer W10-SHADOWED OLC Union ViktringAUT  38:38 (6) 35:31 (4) 17:33 (3) 24:16 (6) 30:39 (8) 146:37 +32:31
5.Lise Mouchette W10-SHADOWED Tout Azimut FameckFRA  46:00 (9) 41:07 (8) 18:37 (4) 23:42 (5) 17:49 (1) 147:15 +33:09
6.Emma Salmi W10-SHADOWED Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  45:57 (8) 38:44 (5) 31:23 (9) 22:09 (1) 19:20 (3) 157:33 +43:27
7.Chloe Mouchette W10-SHADOWED Tout Azimut FameckFRA  56:03 (11) 65:47 (11) 20:03 (6) 43:12 (14) 31:51 (10) 216:56 +102:50
8.Laura Kubáková W10-SHADOWED SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  64:32 (12) 59:20 (9) 37:38 (11) 42:56 (13) 26:32 (6) 230:58 +116:52
9.Eva Mena W10-SHADOWED ADOLESP  79:42 (14) 63:27 (10) 53:32 (12) 36:21 (10) 28:58 (7) 262:00 +147:54
Biskupska Maria W10-SHADOWED WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  mp dns dns 30:04 (9) dns disq
Hannah Moraweck W10-SHADOWED SG Zittau-SüdGER  50:45 (10) 40:24 (7) dns 39:22 (12) dns disq
Ivana Tomíčková W10-SHADOWED ESOX ODEICZE  38:32 (5) 33:25 (2) 31:46 (10) 36:35 (11) dns disq
Marie Divanac'h W10-SHADOWED Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  80:45 (12) 46:40 (15) dns disq
Marja Nagy W10-SHADOWED DROTSLO  42:02 (7) 22:14 (7) 23:39 (4) 31:02 (9) disq
Olga Basusova W10-SHADOWED OK Sparta PrahaCZE  30:26 (2) dns 26:43 (8) 23:05 (2) 32:02 (11) disq
Daniela Douskova W10-SHADOWED KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  67:58 (13) dns dns 55:00 (16) dns disq

W12
1.Pola Niessner W12 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  26:22 (9) 24:17 (1) 13:39 (2) 15:58 (1) 13:53 (1) 94:09
2.Antonina Słońska W12 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  19:40 (1) 26:29 (2) 13:22 (1) 17:41 (5) 20:17 (7) 97:29 +03:20
3.Tereza Kubanova W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  21:51 (3) 30:53 (4) 17:29 (5) 17:03 (2) 16:32 (5) 103:48 +09:39
4.Silvia Di Stefano W12 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  23:09 (6) 28:34 (3) 17:56 (6) 19:20 (7) 16:10 (4) 105:09 +11:00
5.Julia Biskupska W12 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  23:03 (5) 32:37 (9) 16:06 (3) 21:27 (11) 15:55 (3) 109:08 +14:59
6.Neža Obid W12 OK AzimutSLO  21:27 (2) 32:28 (8) 20:29 (8) 17:05 (3) 18:42 (6) 110:11 +16:02
7.Zille Kovács W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  25:31 (8) 30:54 (5) 16:30 (4) 24:37 (15) 23:10 (10) 120:42 +26:33
8.Elvire Pierlot W12 C.O.LiègeBEL  23:38 (7) 36:13 (13) 21:38 (9) 20:49 (10) 21:40 (9) 123:58 +29:49
9.Amaia Roche W12 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  34:55 (11) 32:00 (7) 24:56 (12) 19:41 (9) 20:28 (8) 132:00 +37:51
10.Kinga Paskucz-szathmáry W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  33:37 (10) 32:43 (10) 31:25 (16) 22:37 (13) 24:06 (11) 144:28 +50:19
11.Lauenstein Wilma W12 ANCOSUI  42:22 (15) 34:39 (12) 28:44 (14) 21:38 (12) 28:35 (14) 155:58 +61:49
12.Barbora Zemlova W12 OK KameniceCZE  37:54 (13) 42:15 (14) 32:30 (17) 23:55 (14) 24:33 (12) 161:07 +66:58
13.Giulia Doherty W12 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  66:06 (16) 94:35 (15) 43:57 (18) 50:33 (17) 76:19 (15) 331:30 +237:21
Brina Kölner W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:04 (12) 31:05 (6) 17:59 (7) 18:54 (6) mp disq
Jaśmina Olejnik W12 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  21:53 (4) 32:53 (11) 22:58 (10) 17:20 (4) mp disq
Katja Helminger W12 ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT  29:50 (15) 26:20 (16) 24:40 (13) disq
Emma Rothauer W12 ASKOE Henndorf orienteeringAUT  25:36 (13) 19:39 (8) 15:10 (2) disq
Katharina Dareb W12 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  38:09 (14) mp 23:09 (11) disq

W14
1.Justine Hamel W14 ANCOSUI  30:42 (2) 38:11 (1) 19:12 (1) 27:09 (1) 20:03 (1) 135:17
2.Barbora Holasová W14 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  30:14 (1) 38:58 (2) 28:16 (9) 34:03 (5) 26:11 (3) 157:42 +22:25
3.Katerina Douskova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:24 (5) 43:45 (3) 22:29 (3) 34:44 (6) 31:07 (10) 170:29 +35:12
4.Violette Dupuy W14 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  51:42 (13) 44:02 (4) 20:48 (2) 30:09 (3) 25:29 (2) 172:10 +36:53
5.Zsuzsa Gönczi W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  37:25 (3) 51:49 (7) 25:53 (4) 39:53 (10) 31:11 (11) 186:11 +50:54
6.Lucie Hlavacova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  38:02 (4) 60:20 (13) 34:20 (16) 28:57 (2) 26:30 (4) 188:09 +52:52
7.Martina Ehlova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  52:02 (14) 48:22 (5) 26:23 (5) 36:37 (7) 30:19 (9) 193:43 +58:26
8.Julie Bambousková W14 OK DobříšCZE  44:57 (7) 63:44 (15) 26:47 (6) 32:50 (4) 27:59 (6) 196:17 +61:00
9.Lise Pelissier W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  46:40 (11) 50:36 (6) 35:10 (17) 38:03 (8) 27:25 (5) 197:54 +62:37
10.Valentine Pages W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  47:32 (12) 65:48 (16) 27:24 (7) 41:06 (11) 40:52 (20) 222:42 +87:25
11.Henrietta Paskucz-szathmáry W14 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  44:59 (8) 56:03 (10) 29:35 (11) 53:13 (22) 41:13 (21) 225:03 +89:46
12.Karolina Ceckova W14 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  52:57 (15) 67:19 (17) 39:23 (20) 39:37 (9) 32:36 (12) 231:52 +96:35
13.Lola Colle W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  40:26 (6) 69:54 (19) 33:33 (13) 43:14 (14) 46:11 (23) 233:18 +98:01
14.Emily Rowe W14 GENIRL  45:55 (9) 55:04 (9) 44:07 (22) 49:15 (20) 41:49 (22) 236:10 +100:53
15.Laura Venhauer W14 OLC Union ViktringAUT  78:02 (21) 84:37 (22) 33:34 (14) 47:28 (17) 33:37 (13) 277:18 +142:01
16.Hanna Pułczyńska W14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  104:52 (24) 61:21 (14) 33:51 (15) 49:06 (19) 28:40 (7) 277:50 +142:33
17.Heather High W14 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  75:37 (20) 88:40 (23) 45:04 (23) 41:11 (12) 39:01 (17) 289:33 +154:16
18.Julie Fomasi W14 SCOM MendrisioSUI  80:25 (22) 69:25 (18) 30:34 (12) 48:34 (18) 66:17 (26) 295:15 +159:58
19.Annika Winkler W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  56:41 (17) 83:02 (21) 86:07 (29) 49:43 (21) 36:31 (15) 312:04 +176:47
20.Elena Unegg W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  71:55 (19) 107:01 (24) 45:37 (24) 73:36 (26) 40:44 (19) 338:53 +203:36
Nelli Aaltonen W14 LynxFIN  46:17 (10) dns 36:18 (18) 45:29 (16) 34:58 (14) disq
Enola Bardine W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  71:13 (18) 59:49 (12) 38:26 (19) 43:49 (15) mp disq
Aurèle Vouillon W14 ASCOFRA  dns 96:09 (30) dns disq
Melissa Trochut W14 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  56:39 (11) 28:06 (8) disq
Manon Leroy W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  53:01 (16) 53:29 (8) 29:19 (10) mp mp disq
Camilla Aigmüller W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  39:32 (21) 43:09 (13) 36:38 (16) disq
Hana Doušková W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nicole Winkler W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  96:06 (23) 116:49 (26) 50:14 (25) 67:30 (24) mp disq
Zuzanna Zawada W14 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  55:53 (26) 65:57 (23) 39:07 (18) disq
Dorja Salopek W14 OK AzimutSLO  29:16 (8) disq
Christiana Sendlhofer W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns 104:10 (31) disq
Valentine Sellier W14 co amberieuFRA  110:04 (25) 111:29 (25) 78:07 (28) 60:56 (25) disq
Anežka Ševčíková W14 Czech West O-teamCZE  mp 77:16 (20) 68:08 (27) 70:09 (25) 50:54 (24) disq

W16
1.Anna Karlová W16 OK JilemniceCZE  41:45 (8) 37:04 (1) 22:49 (1) 30:17 (1) 22:00 (1) 153:55
2.Diane Body W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  33:20 (3) 44:43 (2) 27:44 (2) 34:26 (3) 28:49 (12) 169:02 +15:07
3.Lucine Gintzburger W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:36 (1) 47:51 (4) 29:54 (3) 39:28 (12) 25:15 (5) 174:04 +20:09
4.Sarah Ghibaudo W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:45 (2) 57:10 (15) 30:11 (4) 30:58 (2) 26:41 (9) 176:45 +22:50
5.Marion Andrieux W16 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  41:01 (6) 45:39 (3) 35:16 (13) 42:15 (17) 26:03 (7) 190:14 +36:19
6.Liv Charbonnier W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  44:13 (10) 50:09 (9) 31:15 (6) 39:05 (11) 26:27 (8) 191:09 +37:14
7.Mahaut Plagnol W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  41:49 (9) 51:20 (12) 39:37 (18) 38:21 (9) 25:21 (6) 196:28 +42:33
8.Ema Gottsteinová W16 OK JilemniceCZE  41:37 (7) 49:02 (6) 45:01 (27) 37:03 (7) 24:04 (3) 196:47 +42:52
9.Rita Sárközy W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  54:20 (19) 48:30 (5) 31:47 (7) 34:29 (4) 28:01 (10) 197:07 +43:12
10.Gabriela Řeháková W16 Czech West O-teamCZE  52:45 (18) 50:41 (11) 30:13 (5) 42:04 (16) 23:41 (2) 199:24 +45:29
11.Klára Adámková W16 OK JilemniceCZE  58:52 (22) 49:05 (7) 33:52 (10) 36:51 (6) 25:00 (4) 203:40 +49:45
12.Tina Kern W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  55:31 (20) 50:09 (9) 36:49 (15) 40:20 (14) 31:51 (19) 214:40 +60:45
13.Kris Jette Piht W16 SK MercuryEST  44:42 (11) 61:28 (19) 34:30 (12) 43:28 (19) 30:36 (17) 214:44 +60:49
14.Vendula Janovská W16 OK JilemniceCZE  51:48 (16) 49:43 (8) 40:46 (21) 38:37 (10) 37:59 (26) 218:53 +64:58
15.Kateřina Šauli W16 Czech West O-teamCZE  45:33 (13) 66:21 (21) 40:19 (20) 39:42 (13) 29:35 (13) 221:30 +67:35
16.Lenka Miková W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  44:52 (12) 68:36 (23) 33:36 (8) 44:12 (20) 33:45 (22) 225:01 +71:06
17.Marie Bartošová W16 Czech West O-teamCZE  52:24 (17) 58:07 (16) 44:12 (26) 40:32 (15) 33:25 (20) 228:40 +74:45
18.Zoé Tcherkachine W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  58:40 (21) 59:07 (17) 36:12 (14) 44:16 (21) 30:30 (16) 228:45 +74:50
19.Paula Pavlin W16 OK VihorCRO  48:14 (15) 60:25 (18) 43:35 (25) 60:45 (25) 37:36 (25) 250:35 +96:40
20.Laura König W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  71:15 (24) 56:52 (14) 41:19 (22) 60:52 (26) 31:48 (18) 262:06 +108:11
21.Nela Kubáková W16 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  71:34 (25) 69:27 (24) 39:55 (19) 43:09 (18) 40:51 (28) 264:56 +111:01
22.Anna Angermann W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  64:04 (23) 76:47 (26) 43:21 (24) 58:40 (24) 30:15 (15) 273:07 +119:12
23.Anastasiia Kordonska W16 Leader-tourUKR  79:18 (28) 62:58 (20) 41:39 (23) 61:00 (27) 33:40 (21) 278:35 +124:40
24.Clarisse Paggi W16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  48:08 (14) 74:46 (25) 37:43 (16) 76:05 (28) 42:58 (30) 279:40 +125:45
25.Fanni Kocsis W16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  84:39 (31) 68:28 (22) 47:27 (29) 50:34 (23) 41:37 (29) 292:45 +138:50
26.Lana Forge W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  78:09 (27) 98:22 (29) 34:29 (11) 50:11 (22) 37:25 (24) 298:36 +144:41
27.Johanna Thoman W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  84:30 (30) 79:47 (27) 52:28 (30) 94:38 (30) 51:07 (31) 362:30 +208:35
28.Heïdi Roche W16 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  79:58 (29) 96:59 (28) 65:04 (31) 95:02 (31) 39:58 (27) 377:01 +223:06
Enora Bouvier W16 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Flora Aigmüller W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  38:27 (17) 37:52 (8) 28:27 (11) disq
Lilou Parigot W16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  35:11 (4) 56:16 (13) mp dns 36:16 (23) disq
Justine Pelissier W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  38:23 (5) mp 33:49 (9) 34:31 (5) 29:37 (14) disq
Marlene Unegg W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  74:31 (26) mp 46:22 (28) 88:37 (29) 57:07 (32) disq

W18
1.Boglárka Czakó W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  53:07 (4) 57:35 (1) 41:18 (2) 46:50 (6) 24:35 (1) 223:25
2.Kamila Richtrová W18 Czech West O-teamCZE  52:01 (2) 68:02 (6) 39:04 (1) 39:36 (2) 28:18 (8) 227:01 +03:36
3.Lizzie Stansfield W18 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  53:38 (5) 64:32 (3) 48:06 (7) 41:38 (3) 26:46 (3) 234:40 +11:15
4.Nelli Hajdu W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  55:54 (6) 63:07 (2) 43:27 (4) 46:20 (5) 30:29 (11) 239:17 +15:52
5.Júlia Néda W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  60:39 (8) 69:39 (8) 42:07 (3) 48:06 (9) 27:54 (6) 248:25 +25:00
6.Evie Conway W18 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  68:18 (13) 65:03 (4) 49:08 (9) 44:03 (4) 27:22 (5) 253:54 +30:29
7.Magdalena Topór W18 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  53:05 (3) 69:30 (7) 56:15 (16) 48:18 (10) 28:02 (7) 255:10 +31:45
8.Ana Pia Pogačar W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:55 (11) 71:08 (10) 51:07 (11) 56:24 (15) 28:34 (9) 275:08 +51:43
9.Yona Jacquemin W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  63:21 (9) 85:58 (16) 47:20 (6) 47:20 (8) 33:07 (13) 277:06 +53:41
10.Szilvia Takács W18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  66:44 (10) 79:54 (12) 48:16 (8) 61:00 (20) 30:58 (12) 286:52 +63:27
11.Cliodhna Donaghy W18 GENIRL  68:01 (12) 87:57 (17) 50:54 (10) 54:48 (14) 35:56 (14) 297:36 +74:11
12.Lou Collé W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  76:04 (19) 72:14 (11) 46:56 (5) 54:43 (13) 57:22 (19) 307:19 +83:54
13.Camille Grange W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  72:56 (17) 85:29 (15) 76:40 (21) 54:36 (12) 36:36 (16) 326:17 +102:52
14.Rose-Lou Dupuy W18 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  91:47 (21) 97:21 (19) 53:58 (12) 59:43 (18) 36:25 (15) 339:14 +115:49
15.Loïs Toulier Ancian W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  69:31 (15) 110:19 (21) 65:04 (19) 67:03 (21) 38:34 (17) 350:31 +127:06
16.Antonie Pitrmucová W18 OK JilemniceCZE  79:43 (20) 117:57 (22) 60:07 (18) 52:15 (11) 54:48 (18) 364:50 +141:25
17.Eléa Fieujean W18 O'BugeyFRA  119:51 (22) 100:55 (20) 54:35 (13) 78:57 (23) 29:17 (10) 383:35 +160:10
Anezka Hlavacova W18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  48:39 (1) 66:43 (5) mp 38:12 (1) 24:53 (2) disq
Zala Zavrl W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  57:46 (7) 80:18 (13) 55:46 (15) 58:20 (17) dns disq
Romane Lesquer W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  mp dns mp dns mp disq
Terézia Kuriaková W18 Slovak ARDF teamSVK  mp 136:11 (24) 59:04 (17) 81:00 (24) 60:07 (20) disq
Barbora Pišova W18 DROTSLO  74:24 (22) disq
Anna Unegg W18 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 135:11 (23) 91:53 (23) 88:00 (26) 61:56 (22) disq
Axelle Poivert W18 POPFRA  mp mp 91:45 (22) 86:40 (25) 60:13 (21) disq
Kateřina Černá W18 Czech West O-teamCZE  75:17 (18) 81:46 (14) dns 47:09 (7) 27:10 (4) disq
Zofia Słońska W18 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  68:26 (14) 71:04 (9) 54:36 (14) 58:03 (16) dns disq
Melle Chifflet W18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  70:15 (16) 90:58 (18) 65:30 (20) 60:48 (19) mp disq

W20
1.Cécile Calandry W20 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  44:46 (1) 57:52 (1) 36:20 (1) 38:57 (1) 25:06 (1) 203:01
2.Katerina Grycova W20 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  45:57 (2) 59:26 (2) 37:45 (2) 40:06 (2) 28:52 (4) 212:06 +09:05
3.Vilma Svantesson W20 OK PAN KristianstadSWE  63:44 (3) 71:33 (3) 61:46 (11) 58:07 (4) 25:38 (2) 280:48 +77:47
4.Lisa Christen W20 OLV HindelbankSUI  74:33 (7) 91:55 (6) 47:39 (4) 55:13 (3) 28:41 (3) 298:01 +95:00
5.Polona Jezeršek W20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:34 (4) 88:24 (5) 60:10 (8) 60:05 (6) 31:52 (6) 308:05 +105:04
6.Tetiana Husak W20 Leader-tourUKR  68:17 (5) 87:58 (4) 61:28 (10) 64:48 (7) 40:35 (8) 323:06 +120:05
7.Loane Dudout W20 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  91:27 (9) 95:45 (7) 53:03 (6) 59:36 (5) 35:01 (7) 334:52 +131:51
8.Elise Vanel W20 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  81:16 (8) 96:53 (8) 52:51 (5) 85:20 (9) 45:54 (10) 362:14 +159:13
9.Sandie Alary W20 SAGC CestasFRA  111:17 (10) 118:52 (10) 60:34 (9) 91:46 (10) 47:16 (11) 429:45 +226:44
10.Esmee Van De Maele W20 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  116:58 (11) 117:32 (9) 79:31 (12) 92:58 (11) 40:37 (9) 447:36 +244:35
Rozenn Moyon W20 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  54:37 (7) 73:34 (8) disq
Marine Dudoignon W20 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  68:31 (6) mp 42:29 (3) dns 31:10 (5) disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Megan Carter-davies W21 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  47:14 (1) 48:32 (1) 40:02 (1) 52:15 (2) 23:53 (2) 211:56
2.Siiri Silvennoinen W21 ULTIMATE Kalevan RastiFIN  54:31 (2) 53:02 (2) 40:30 (2) 46:08 (1) 22:31 (1) 216:42 +04:46
3.Lisa Pacher W21 ULTIMATE SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:44 (3) 71:55 (3) 43:06 (3) 54:29 (3) 30:46 (4) 259:00 +47:04
4.Veronika Grycova W21 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  80:27 (10) 79:14 (9) 53:16 (7) 58:01 (5) 37:10 (7) 308:08 +96:12
5.Kerria Favre W21 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  79:19 (9) 77:23 (7) 60:58 (10) 58:17 (6) 33:56 (5) 309:53 +97:57
6.Kjersti Westin W21 ULTIMATE Porsgrunn OLNOR  74:58 (8) 80:56 (10) 55:07 (8) 70:17 (9) 34:09 (6) 315:27 +103:31
7.Barbora Pijáková W21 ULTIMATE KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  71:40 (6) 79:13 (8) 58:32 (9) 69:21 (8) 40:12 (9) 318:58 +107:02
8.Tiina Uotila W21 ULTIMATE Oriveden PonnistusFIN  68:01 (4) 116:07 (12) 52:44 (6) 72:51 (10) 41:03 (10) 350:46 +138:50
9.Louise Adams W21 ULTIMATE West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  88:48 (11) 74:30 (6) 103:36 (11) 67:51 (7) 30:12 (3) 364:57 +153:01
Emilie Westin W21 ULTIMATE Porsgrunn OLNOR  71:29 (5) 73:27 (4) 48:45 (5) mp 37:23 (8) disq
Lucie Benesova W21 ULTIMATE Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  73:03 (7) 74:07 (5) 46:34 (4) 56:36 (4) dns disq
Pia Ocvirk W21 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  91:20 (12) 104:16 (11) mp dns disq

W21A LONG
1.Sara Lax W21A LONG Vetelin UrheilijatFIN  56:14 (1) 65:05 (1) 42:43 (1) 50:30 (4) 31:03 (5) 245:35
2.Rebecca Peter W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  69:56 (7) 70:23 (2) 46:29 (3) 50:49 (5) 28:59 (4) 266:36 +21:01
3.Marlies Berger W21A LONG Der Berger-ClanAUT  77:58 (10) 74:29 (5) 44:55 (2) 48:20 (2) 27:34 (2) 273:16 +27:41
4.Alexandra Peter W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  60:08 (4) 75:43 (7) 71:08 (13) 52:10 (6) 36:47 (9) 295:56 +50:21
5.Selma Frieda Hardegger W21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  79:19 (11) 81:09 (9) 56:29 (8) 55:07 (8) 28:23 (3) 300:27 +54:52
6.Ronja Fell W21A LONG Berliner TSCGER  60:03 (3) 97:53 (14) 56:13 (7) 58:06 (9) 32:07 (6) 304:22 +58:47
7.Janine Eggs W21A LONG OLC WinterthurSUI  66:13 (6) 75:38 (6) 62:12 (10) 64:02 (12) 37:27 (10) 305:32 +59:57
8.Sandra Bestel W21A LONG Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  85:19 (14) 79:18 (8) 54:20 (6) 63:14 (11) 39:05 (11) 321:16 +75:41
9.Rahel Buss W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  77:52 (9) 96:26 (13) 65:34 (11) 53:47 (7) 42:19 (12) 335:58 +90:23
10.Elodie Donnet W21A LONG ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  94:50 (15) 100:58 (15) 51:19 (5) 64:28 (13) 35:11 (8) 346:46 +101:11
11.Lara Temmerman W21A LONG Raid Orientation ParisFRA  80:00 (12) 87:17 (12) 75:31 (14) 88:01 (16) 61:37 (14) 392:26 +146:51
12.Anne-lise Dubois W21A LONG ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  96:34 (16) 120:18 (16) 61:12 (9) 71:47 (15) 45:25 (13) 395:16 +149:41
Merla Kubli W21A LONG OLG BaselSUI  58:25 (2) 74:13 (4) mp 47:02 (1) mp disq
Maria Itkonen W21A LONG Lapin VeikotFIN  61:08 (5) 71:25 (3) mp 49:18 (3) 26:02 (1) disq
Helen Martinsen W21A LONG IL GularNOR  81:31 (10) mp disq
Léna Boutinet W21A LONG Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  129:53 (17) 133:07 (17) 89:19 (15) 88:35 (17) mp disq
Emilia Msp Rantanen W21A LONG Kalevan RastiFIN  84:53 (13) mp 68:46 (12) 66:18 (14) 33:00 (7) disq
Lenka Jablonovská W21A LONG KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  76:07 (8) 85:47 (11) 48:31 (4) 58:28 (10) dns disq

W21A SHORT
1.Amanda Falck Weber W21A SHORT FarumTisvilde OKDEN  41:41 (1) 47:30 (1) 30:52 (2) 42:12 (1) 21:28 (1) 183:43
2.Zinaida Lukianova W21A SHORT RB UnitedRUS  44:59 (2) 50:52 (2) 29:46 (1) 43:41 (3) 25:31 (3) 194:49 +11:06
3.Lenka Vorackova W21A SHORT SK OS Nové Město na MoravěCZE  45:22 (4) 50:53 (3) 31:00 (3) 43:06 (2) 25:33 (4) 195:54 +12:11
4.Natalia Selezneva W21A SHORT KuzmolovoRUS  45:01 (3) 51:27 (4) 38:08 (11) 54:13 (12) 24:32 (2) 213:21 +29:38
5.Vilija Gvildiene W21A SHORT OK MedeinaLTU  57:21 (9) 55:10 (5) 31:12 (4) 45:56 (4) 38:14 (16) 227:53 +44:10
6.Helen Hanstock W21A SHORT Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  52:43 (7) 60:13 (8) 38:30 (13) 48:41 (5) 29:11 (8) 229:18 +45:35
7.Ramona Åkermarck-mähönen W21A SHORT IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  51:57 (6) 61:23 (10) 33:29 (6) 54:14 (13) 29:02 (7) 230:05 +46:22
8.Iva Kosarkova W21A SHORT SK PragaCZE  51:17 (5) 63:44 (12) 38:10 (12) 49:44 (6) 27:40 (5) 230:35 +46:52
9.Szilvia Dékány W21A SHORT Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHUN  61:29 (15) 60:32 (9) 39:04 (14) 54:05 (11) 31:35 (12) 246:45 +63:02
10.Katarína Košutová W21A SHORT Slovak ARDF teamSVK  68:33 (18) 71:33 (15) 31:52 (5) 49:55 (7) 28:23 (6) 250:16 +66:33
11.Amalie Tripax W21A SHORT FIF HillerodDEN  54:43 (8) 75:12 (18) 42:24 (17) 51:18 (8) 30:37 (9) 254:14 +70:31
12.Andrea Dékány W21A SHORT Gödöllői Kirchhofer SeHUN  66:22 (17) 59:13 (6) 39:24 (15) 53:30 (10) 38:24 (17) 256:53 +73:10
13.Zuzana Kuriakova W21A SHORT ROB klub KysucaSVK  69:12 (19) 62:39 (11) 37:25 (10) 58:26 (16) 30:54 (10) 258:36 +74:53
14.Ingrid Piht W21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  59:41 (12) 74:37 (16) 36:41 (9) 57:17 (14) 31:19 (11) 259:35 +75:52
15.Sandra Faccinelli W21A SHORT SU Schöckl GrazAUT  59:13 (11) 59:34 (7) 41:30 (16) 75:43 (22) 34:54 (13) 270:54 +87:11
16.Alžbeta Stehlíková W21A SHORT S-teamCZE  61:24 (14) 78:39 (20) 36:32 (8) 51:40 (9) 52:24 (25) 280:39 +96:56
17.Heidi Prits W21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  61:50 (16) 88:42 (25) 44:45 (19) 61:45 (17) 39:42 (19) 296:44 +113:01
18.Andrea Ingrisani W21A SHORT OLregiooltenSUI  80:33 (21) 70:41 (14) 45:27 (21) 66:48 (20) 42:19 (20) 305:48 +122:05
19.Iuliia Nogovitsyna W21A SHORT SK SIRIUSUKR  59:44 (13) 77:56 (19) 49:18 (26) 77:30 (23) 49:06 (23) 313:34 +129:51
20.Eva Van Boven W21A SHORT OLifantNED  82:02 (22) 75:10 (17) 46:49 (24) 62:48 (18) 50:54 (24) 317:43 +134:00
21.Barbara Kmetec W21A SHORT Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  94:39 (25) 81:10 (21) 46:43 (23) 64:08 (19) 35:46 (14) 322:26 +138:43
22.Nina Glentzer-Siegert W21A SHORT WATAUT  86:12 (23) 82:53 (23) 45:27 (21) 74:55 (21) 35:47 (15) 325:14 +141:31
23.Ana Plavčak W21A SHORT Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  73:39 (20) 81:43 (22) 64:53 (29) 79:47 (24) 47:55 (22) 347:57 +164:14
24.Liina Jõgisu W21A SHORT SK MercuryEST  92:01 (24) 96:19 (28) 44:59 (20) 83:39 (26) 39:37 (18) 356:35 +172:52
25.Anna Galejeva-jefimova W21A SHORT OK KapaLAT  99:25 (27) 112:46 (29) 55:49 (28) 102:33 (29) 66:15 (27) 436:48 +253:05
Kaori Koizumi W21A SHORT Iruma-shi OLCJPN  93:55 (27) 49:53 (27) 79:56 (25) disq
Malin Sundeby W21A SHORT Centrum OKSWE  109:31 (28) dns 65:06 (30) 92:40 (28) 47:27 (21) disq
Veronika Vodickova W21A SHORT OOB TJ TurnovCZE  57:58 (10) 66:03 (13) 35:56 (7) 57:57 (15) dns disq
Yoko Yoshida W21A SHORT Iruma-shi OLCJPN  91:24 (26) 43:49 (18) 89:12 (27) disq
Annica Sundeby W21A SHORT Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE  141:50 (29) dns 65:49 (31) 123:29 (30) 59:48 (26) disq
Anna Dettlaff W21A SHORT UKS WłóczykijPOL  97:55 (26) 87:10 (24) 47:05 (25) dns dns disq

W21B
1.Sabrina Mouchette W21B co amberieuFRA  36:09 (1) 52:19 (1) 31:32 (1) 39:54 (1) 36:06 (4) 196:00
2.Miriam Králová W21B Slovak ARDF teamSVK  60:01 (6) 64:27 (3) 35:32 (4) 48:34 (4) 37:57 (5) 246:31 +50:31
3.Sanni Ruuhiala W21B FIN-HiisirastiFIN  78:58 (11) 55:02 (2) 35:10 (2) 55:54 (9) 32:22 (1) 257:26 +61:26
4.Laurie Gérard W21B Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  56:25 (4) 65:43 (4) 41:11 (8) 58:14 (13) 40:28 (6) 262:01 +66:01
5.Katka Fujáková W21B OB HavířovCZE  43:26 (2) 80:30 (9) 37:37 (5) 57:45 (12) 46:53 (10) 266:11 +70:11
6.Joanne Anana-saranen W21B PihkaniskatFIN  53:13 (3) 79:41 (7) 55:17 (14) 51:45 (7) 34:52 (3) 274:48 +78:48
7.Marjaana Andelin W21B Lahden TaimiFIN  70:19 (8) 75:41 (6) 37:51 (6) 57:27 (11) 43:13 (8) 284:31 +88:31
8.María Garrido Osuna W21B COMAESP  57:55 (5) 101:19 (13) 58:52 (15) 53:24 (8) 33:01 (2) 304:31 +108:31
9.Zoé Boutinet W21B Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  89:42 (13) 74:50 (5) 47:09 (10) 51:42 (6) 42:03 (7) 305:26 +109:26
10.Christine Unegg W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  71:49 (9) 90:17 (10) 52:48 (13) 60:00 (14) 49:30 (13) 324:24 +128:24
11.Oriane Marcon W21B Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  130:39 (17) 80:05 (8) 49:09 (11) 48:52 (5) 44:23 (9) 353:08 +157:08
12.Maria Zollner W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  80:22 (12) 109:53 (16) 44:49 (9) 72:08 (15) 48:05 (12) 355:17 +159:17
13.Claudia Fomasi W21B SCOM MendrisioSUI  90:18 (14) 104:09 (14) 51:24 (12) 77:37 (17) 47:06 (11) 370:34 +174:34
14.Eszter Vízi W21B Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  78:40 (10) 100:09 (12) 65:03 (16) 73:06 (16) 59:01 (16) 375:59 +179:59
15.Kerstin Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  92:25 (15) 108:15 (15) 65:20 (17) 88:56 (20) 55:27 (15) 410:23 +214:23
Oleksandra Novokshonova W21B OLC GrazAUT  44:36 (3) dns disq
Ines Kos W21B OK KapelaCRO  68:35 (18) 78:44 (18) 55:15 (14) disq
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  129:40 (17) 87:04 (19) 81:47 (19) disq
Eli Rand W21B SK MercuryEST  110:27 (16) 92:14 (20) 60:56 (17) disq
Terézia Kopčíková W21B KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  66:21 (7) 98:11 (11) 40:34 (7) 43:12 (2) dns disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  dns dns 35:17 (3) 57:18 (10) dns disq
Marjaane Kalf W21B SK MercuryEST  dnf dns mp 108:20 (21) mp disq
Larissa Van Der Houwen W21B   dns mp dns dns dns disq
Elena Chernenko W21B AKFARUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W21E
1.Noëmi Cerny W21E SCOM MendrisioSUI  52:19 (1) 82:24 (1) 50:46 (2) 53:18 (1) 37:41 (6) 276:28
2.Kim Baxter W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  65:52 (5) 82:56 (3) 51:59 (3) 59:09 (4) 29:36 (1) 289:32 +13:04
3.Anaïs Cattin W21E OLV Baselland / ANCOSUI  64:16 (4) 90:40 (4) 52:38 (4) 54:48 (3) 30:52 (2) 293:14 +16:46
4.Susanna Tervo W21E IFK Lidingö SOKSWE  66:11 (6) 82:38 (2) 52:57 (5) 61:08 (5) 35:36 (4) 298:30 +22:02
5.Chloe Haines W21E Auld Reekie Orienteering SocietyGBR  63:15 (2) 91:37 (6) 56:25 (6) 63:57 (7) 35:47 (5) 311:01 +34:33
6.Tekle Emilija Gvildyte W21E OK MedeinaLTU  69:13 (8) 98:39 (8) 58:53 (7) 62:38 (6) 35:20 (3) 324:43 +48:15
7.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  63:23 (3) 96:46 (7) 64:13 (10) 72:35 (9) 38:27 (7) 335:24 +58:56
8.Beatriz Sanguino W21E CPOCPOR  83:25 (9) 91:36 (5) 63:45 (9) 67:20 (8) 38:28 (8) 344:34 +68:06
Tjitske Breimer W21E HOC'93NED  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Katja Babič W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  67:13 (7) 62:33 (8) disq
Zuzana Jedličková W21E OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  46:15 (1) 53:23 (2) disq

W35
1.Greet Oeyen W35 hamokBEL  49:50 (1) 63:20 (1) 36:59 (1) 43:40 (1) 31:34 (4) 225:23
2.Linda Talbonen W35 KalevanrastiFIN  57:14 (3) 68:20 (3) 38:07 (2) 47:51 (2) 27:48 (1) 239:20 +13:57
3.Kati Korhonen W35 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  52:26 (2) 70:48 (5) 40:32 (4) 51:30 (4) 27:56 (3) 243:12 +17:49
4.Kristina Masevičiūtė W35 Fortuna OSKLTU  66:38 (6) 70:35 (4) 38:53 (3) 51:54 (5) 32:33 (5) 260:33 +35:10
5.Sanna Andelin W35 Lahden TaimiFIN  70:53 (8) 74:16 (7) 49:12 (8) 51:21 (3) 27:52 (2) 273:34 +48:11
6.Martina Ceckova W35 OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  60:53 (4) 73:27 (6) 44:23 (5) 60:59 (7) 35:31 (6) 275:13 +49:50
7.Dana Tomíčková W35 ESOX ODEICZE  64:29 (5) 66:18 (2) 45:36 (6) 60:05 (6) 40:19 (8) 276:47 +51:24
8.Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  71:50 (9) 87:05 (9) 57:02 (10) 61:24 (8) 40:32 (9) 317:53 +92:30
9.Anna Karnia-Biskupska W35 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  78:40 (11) 95:04 (10) 50:49 (9) 61:55 (9) 35:57 (7) 322:25 +97:02
10.Jana Forstereviczová W35 OK DobříšCZE  109:00 (16) 132:19 (14) 62:08 (12) 63:35 (10) 44:19 (11) 411:21 +185:58
11.Anna Elovaara-salmi W35 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  105:45 (15) 118:12 (13) 63:38 (13) 88:45 (12) 41:06 (10) 417:26 +192:03
12.Šárka Holasová W35 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  103:17 (14) 97:18 (11) 66:51 (15) 104:12 (14) 69:29 (14) 441:07 +215:44
13.Karīna Janova W35 Siguldas TakasLAT  73:17 (10) 163:26 (15) 66:26 (14) 93:43 (13) 47:57 (12) 444:49 +219:26
Ilka Barr W35 Bendigo OrienteersAUS  79:07 (12) mp disq
Silvie Hojná W35 OK Sparta PrahaCZE  66:49 (7) 81:55 (8) 48:36 (7) dns disq
Barbora Šimečková W35 Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK  128:51 (17) 112:02 (12) 94:39 (16) mp 66:33 (13) disq
Celine Dodin W35   disq
Noemie Variot W35 co amberieuFRA  97:08 (13) 59:32 (11) 67:15 (11) disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Anna Ojapalo W35 ULTIMATE LynxFIN  81:03 (3) 63:41 (1) 46:28 (1) 62:02 (1) 34:43 (1) 287:57
2.Marie Vuillemard W35 ULTIMATE O'ZONE 88FRA  74:58 (1) 86:14 (2) 53:00 (2) 67:18 (2) 38:51 (2) 320:21 +32:24
3.Anne Straube W35 ULTIMATE SV LengefeldGER  75:14 (2) 90:20 (4) 62:29 (3) 69:48 (3) 40:09 (3) 338:00 +50:03
4.Marion Monjauze W35 ULTIMATE C.S.PERTUISFRA  88:02 (4) 89:50 (3) 67:29 (5) 73:02 (4) 45:11 (5) 363:34 +75:37
5.Anna Kraj W35 ULTIMATE OLV OstGER  94:02 (5) 91:12 (5) 72:32 (6) 73:26 (5) 40:53 (4) 372:05 +84:08
6.Barbara Winkler W35 ULTIMATE SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  94:13 (6) 97:49 (6) 64:12 (4) 81:03 (6) 47:23 (7) 384:40 +96:43
Séverine Vandermeulen W35 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  mp mp 80:28 (7) 91:08 (7) 46:40 (6) disq

W40
1.Lucia Lauenstein W40 ANCOSUI  60:35 (4) 65:44 (2) 49:24 (4) 49:16 (3) 35:06 (6) 260:05
2.Elisabeth Schutjes W40 hamokBEL  56:22 (2) 76:58 (7) 49:01 (3) 52:07 (5) 32:29 (3) 266:57 +06:52
3.Petra Grycova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  67:41 (9) 74:27 (6) 52:01 (5) 46:48 (2) 33:36 (4) 274:33 +14:28
4.Sophie Hamel W40 ANCOSUI  62:24 (6) 70:48 (5) 59:01 (10) 59:28 (7) 31:44 (2) 283:25 +23:20
5.Virginie Parigot W40 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  65:27 (7) 89:51 (8) 52:58 (6) 50:21 (4) 40:36 (10) 299:13 +39:08
6.Lucie Vlastníková W40 OK JilemniceCZE  67:21 (8) 101:02 (13) 54:54 (7) 53:40 (6) 36:41 (7) 313:38 +53:33
7.Magdalena Pokorna W40 SK PragaCZE  74:24 (13) 91:21 (10) 56:36 (8) 64:43 (10) 34:15 (5) 321:19 +61:14
8.Miia Hovi W40 Rasti-JyryFIN  67:44 (10) 90:54 (9) 59:31 (11) 66:06 (11) 42:26 (11) 326:41 +66:36
9.Céline Ruiz W40 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  62:23 (5) 94:59 (12) 57:06 (9) 68:22 (13) 44:01 (12) 326:51 +66:46
10.Eva Zemlova W40 OK KameniceCZE  73:44 (12) 115:44 (18) 63:27 (14) 63:49 (9) 36:50 (8) 353:34 +93:29
11.Ilze Vanaga W40 OK AronaLAT  78:43 (14) 122:26 (20) 68:31 (16) 66:17 (12) 48:06 (14) 384:03 +123:58
12.Chiara Sepin W40 SSD-AŠZ GAJAITA  83:14 (15) 117:05 (19) 75:20 (18) 70:42 (14) 60:03 (17) 406:24 +146:19
13.Sally Calland W40 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  88:49 (18) 108:15 (16) 66:07 (15) 84:21 (17) 60:24 (18) 407:56 +147:51
14.Klara Douskova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  112:34 (22) 102:15 (14) 88:57 (22) 79:16 (16) 46:00 (13) 429:02 +168:57
15.Stéphanie POIVERT W40 POPFRA  127:52 (25) 132:10 (23) 102:33 (23) 104:33 (23) 60:59 (19) 528:07 +268:02
16.Ewa Olejnik W40 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  107:19 (21) 151:26 (25) 107:18 (24) 93:35 (20) 73:53 (22) 533:31 +273:26
Adela Illamola Colome W40 Unió Excursionista VicESP  94:11 (20) 123:58 (21) 76:38 (20) dnf 48:06 (14) disq
Zaiga Ozoliņa W40 OK KapaLAT  92:24 (19) 94:54 (11) 61:51 (13) 63:23 (8) mp disq
Anne Konring Larsen W40 FIF HillerodDEN  dnf dns dns dns dns disq
Irena Čorko Meštrović W40 OK KapelaCRO  95:08 (21) 38:52 (9) disq
Olga Ševčíková W40 Czech West O-teamCZE  84:09 (16) 125:14 (22) 71:40 (17) 71:18 (15) dns disq
Isabelle Brousse W40 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  115:40 (23) 133:02 (24) 117:25 (25) 88:52 (19) dns disq
Rasa Ivanauskaite W40 AzuolasLTU  56:33 (3) 70:11 (3) 48:08 (2) 46:45 (1) mp disq
Nathalie Cuperus W40 GCO GruyèreSUI  mp 175:13 (26) 135:17 (26) 85:30 (18) 71:55 (21) disq
Vanessa Konieczny W40 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  114:23 (17) 60:06 (12) disq
Bogusława Słońska W40 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  127:20 (24) mp 77:27 (21) 97:16 (22) 55:31 (16) disq
Michaela Kotecká W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  71:19 (11) 70:18 (4) disq
Esther Stamer W40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sandrine Noble W40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  85:44 (17) 106:31 (15) 76:05 (19) mp 61:48 (20) disq
Aurélie Prémaud W40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  mp mp disq
Alison High W40 Care-Vevey OrientationSUI  51:41 (1) 65:32 (1) 47:11 (1) mp 31:38 (1) disq

W45
1.Silvia Chupekova W45 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  51:03 (1) 56:04 (1) 45:26 (2) 52:03 (1) 34:29 (4) 239:05
2.Jana Kubanova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  67:46 (9) 63:09 (2) 44:07 (1) 56:50 (3) 32:51 (1) 264:43 +25:38
3.Heidi Salonen W45 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  60:32 (4) 67:35 (5) 62:03 (20) 52:03 (1) 34:17 (3) 276:30 +37:25
4.Tzvetanka Vassileva W45 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  65:27 (6) 65:54 (3) 57:24 (12) 56:55 (4) 34:06 (2) 279:46 +40:41
5.Anastasia Skopinskaya W45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  67:11 (8) 71:43 (8) 51:45 (5) 64:23 (9) 39:00 (7) 294:02 +54:57
6.Salla Lehto W45 LynxFIN  56:42 (2) 84:46 (17) 52:49 (6) 75:25 (20) 35:16 (5) 304:58 +65:53
7.Annamari Tiitola W45 LynxFIN  66:19 (7) 83:43 (15) 53:43 (9) 59:34 (7) 44:25 (15) 307:44 +68:39
8.Eva Ocvirk W45 OK JapeticCRO  64:26 (5) 75:08 (9) 55:59 (10) 78:00 (22) 40:58 (10) 314:31 +75:26
9.Muriel Le Cam W45 Club Rennais de COFRA  73:46 (11) 71:15 (7) 63:01 (21) 57:50 (5) 53:41 (24) 319:33 +80:28
10.Jolanta Bura W45 Auseklis IKLAT  84:10 (18) 84:06 (16) 57:57 (13) 58:23 (6) 39:31 (8) 324:07 +85:02
11.Florence Bestel W45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  75:26 (13) 85:51 (19) 57:13 (11) 90:41 (29) 38:29 (6) 347:40 +108:35
12.Natalia Kunitskaya W45 TitanRUS  81:46 (17) 82:42 (13) 58:30 (14) 85:11 (25) 41:08 (11) 349:17 +110:12
13.Sarka Hlavacova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  81:24 (15) 83:14 (14) 67:07 (26) 69:43 (12) 48:20 (19) 349:48 +110:43
14.Sylva Vricanova W45 OB HavířovCZE  70:12 (10) 99:48 (25) 64:38 (24) 70:42 (15) 49:06 (20) 354:26 +115:21
15.Valérie Octobre W45 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  112:18 (30) 91:38 (22) 51:27 (4) 65:41 (11) 41:10 (12) 362:14 +123:09
16.Ivana Peckova W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  87:33 (20) 80:12 (11) 61:26 (18) 73:21 (17) 62:18 (31) 364:50 +125:45
17.Caroline Clerc W45 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  93:32 (23) 92:33 (24) 63:06 (22) 77:33 (21) 46:11 (16) 372:55 +133:50
18.Dóra Zelena W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  90:31 (22) 90:25 (21) 61:35 (19) 88:39 (28) 41:57 (13) 373:07 +134:02
19.Ida Baluskova W45   111:51 (28) 80:18 (12) 58:47 (16) 64:35 (10) 58:08 (30) 373:39 +134:34
20.Janet Adams W45 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  84:33 (19) 118:36 (28) 64:04 (23) 74:44 (19) 47:02 (18) 388:59 +149:54
21.Iva Miková W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  103:00 (27) 124:30 (33) 79:45 (32) 78:28 (23) 49:18 (21) 435:01 +195:56
22.Orsolya Magyari W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  112:07 (29) 119:24 (30) 93:39 (38) 82:46 (24) 56:29 (28) 464:25 +225:20
23.Barbora Kaderova W45 OB HavířovCZE  142:13 (33) 117:57 (27) 83:33 (33) 88:26 (27) 57:18 (29) 489:27 +250:22
24.Larissa Rand W45 OLifantNED  101:54 (26) 138:39 (34) 104:06 (39) 99:35 (31) 50:58 (23) 495:12 +256:07
25.Martina Rowe W45 GENIRL  126:08 (32) 124:23 (32) 91:26 (36) 125:05 (35) 91:36 (32) 558:38 +319:33
26.Géraldine Pujol W45 SAGC CestasFRA  227:38 (35) 144:29 (35) 92:08 (37) 100:27 (32) 54:10 (25) 618:52 +379:47
Barbara Angermann W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  mp 116:50 (26) 73:46 (30) 74:42 (18) mp disq
Deirdre Coyle W45 GENIRL  90:19 (21) 92:14 (23) 68:34 (27) 87:19 (26) mp disq
Dagmar Janeckova W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  81:42 (16) 79:46 (10) 47:35 (3) disq
Natasha Conway W45 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  95:24 (24) 84:52 (18) 58:43 (15) 61:16 (8) mp disq
Anne Françoise Denier W45 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  53:21 (8) 72:10 (16) disq
Pascale Le Guen W45 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  mp 122:18 (31) 117:17 (40) 91:35 (30) dns disq
Jana Hubáčková W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  116:21 (31) mp 117:28 (41) mp 46:22 (17) disq
Lenka Westin W45 Porsgrunn OLNOR  mp mp 87:48 (35) 101:20 (33) 55:36 (26) disq
Jana Zurynková W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  59:47 (3) 69:09 (6) 53:17 (7) disq
Jane Exley W45 WARRIOR OCGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Annie Noel W45 Opale OrientationFRA  98:35 (25) 119:05 (29) 118:51 (42) 101:24 (34) mp disq
Šárka Kašparová W45 Orientační běh OpavaCZE  74:57 (12) 67:34 (4) 65:54 (25) 69:44 (13) dns disq
Martina Aigmüller W45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  70:27 (28) dnf 50:23 (22) disq
Vlasta Doušková W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Aurore Begu W45 co amberieuFRA  162:24 (34) 154:01 (36) 87:30 (34) 56:10 (27) disq
Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns 59:24 (17) 70:08 (14) 42:23 (14) disq
Samantha Healy W45 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  dns dns 71:14 (29) dns dns disq
Janick Gonet W45 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  77:49 (14) 88:26 (20) 74:03 (31) mp 39:45 (9) disq

W50
1.Teresa Kollanen W50 LynxFIN  52:53 (1) 59:59 (1) 34:21 (1) 50:17 (1) 37:52 (4) 235:22
2.Jana Grycova W50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  68:07 (6) 73:18 (2) 38:46 (2) 57:18 (4) 50:02 (12) 287:31 +52:09
3.Silvia Jordi W50 OLG HondrichSUI  61:18 (3) 77:43 (3) 53:02 (6) 56:04 (2) 41:32 (6) 289:39 +54:17
4.Josie Stansfield W50 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  65:59 (5) 79:09 (4) 53:04 (9) 62:14 (6) 34:33 (1) 294:59 +59:37
5.Elena Tikhonova W50 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  69:43 (8) 80:28 (6) 50:24 (5) 63:23 (7) 35:36 (2) 299:34 +64:12
6.Karine Maes W50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  69:01 (7) 81:50 (7) 53:03 (7) 58:27 (5) 43:36 (7) 305:57 +70:35
7.Agnès Segondy W50 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  87:07 (11) 91:02 (11) 44:51 (3) 67:05 (9) 57:02 (15) 347:07 +111:45
8.Anne Svantesson W50 Hjärnarps OLSWE  75:42 (9) 89:59 (10) 53:03 (7) 80:30 (12) 48:28 (9) 347:42 +112:20
9.Pascale Perrault W50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  88:32 (13) 123:19 (18) 60:01 (11) 73:09 (10) 59:39 (16) 404:40 +169:18
10.Joaquina Herrero Vinader W50 GODIH AlbaceteESP  100:57 (17) 119:28 (15) 74:55 (14) 80:06 (11) 44:29 (8) 419:55 +184:33
11.Satu Määttä W50 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  89:55 (15) 101:25 (12) 74:02 (13) 93:15 (14) 62:46 (17) 421:23 +186:01
12.Valérie Clouzeau W50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  86:01 (10) 122:04 (16) 86:15 (16) 83:28 (13) 48:57 (10) 426:45 +191:23
13.Ann Mitchell W50 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  88:29 (12) 123:28 (19) 126:12 (20) 107:36 (15) 56:48 (14) 502:33 +267:11
14.Anna Dyzio W50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  109:57 (18) 122:13 (17) 91:17 (17) 111:11 (16) 90:04 (20) 524:42 +289:20
15.Isabelle Baury W50 POPFRA  96:20 (16) 125:51 (20) 114:19 (19) 144:47 (18) 112:43 (21) 594:00 +358:38
16.Emilia Arcaleni W50 Polisportiva CastelloITA  182:02 (19) 130:56 (21) 102:27 (18) 120:33 (17) 65:20 (19) 601:18 +365:56
Regin Imhof W50 OL Regio WilSUI  mp 107:23 (13) 77:00 (15) mp 49:37 (11) disq
Beatrice Gennaro W50 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  88:38 (14) 107:29 (14) 61:45 (12) dns 63:08 (18) disq
Laurence Elias W50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sophie Picazo W50 C.S.PERTUISFRA  mp 85:55 (8) 45:00 (4) 64:11 (8) 50:04 (13) disq
Jocelyne Dudoignon W50 DUDOIGNON GENNAROFRA  58:56 (2) 87:00 (9) 57:29 (10) dns 39:16 (5) disq
Carola Ray W50 OK77FIN  61:57 (4) 79:42 (5) mp 57:11 (3) 37:47 (3) disq
Christine Ferrand W50 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W50 ULTIMATE
1.Silvia Schneider-Schiess W50 ULTIMATE LG StettlenSUI  53:46 (1) 50:41 (1) 57:11 (2) 60:15 (3) 33:54 (1) 255:47
2.sandra OLIVIER W50 ULTIMATE Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  66:50 (3) 55:52 (2) 51:54 (1) 59:49 (2) 34:17 (2) 268:42 +12:55
3.Alice Bedwell W50 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  55:43 (2) 89:46 (4) 78:15 (5) 56:11 (1) 38:50 (3) 318:45 +62:58
4.Dunja Van De Riet W50 ULTIMATE OK MaksimirCRO  75:30 (5) 88:02 (3) 65:43 (4) 79:23 (5) 39:58 (4) 348:36 +92:49
5.Helle Schou W50 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  75:16 (4) 91:24 (5) 61:55 (3) 76:50 (4) 45:43 (5) 351:08 +95:21

W55
1.Tarja Silvennoinen W55 Kalevan RastiFIN  41:52 (1) 50:33 (1) 32:51 (1) 49:12 (2) 26:42 (1) 201:10
2.Barbara Lüscher W55 OLC KapreoloSUI  52:46 (2) 59:43 (3) 41:17 (5) 48:59 (1) 29:30 (2) 232:15 +31:05
3.Maritta Kymäläinen W55 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  59:56 (4) 55:22 (2) 42:08 (6) 58:42 (3) 32:05 (3) 248:13 +47:03
4.Joli Wehrli W55 Swiss O ToursSUI  59:58 (5) 62:20 (4) 37:18 (2) 61:58 (6) 33:21 (6) 254:55 +53:45
5.Margaret Reynolds W55 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  67:01 (11) 72:20 (7) 38:03 (3) 60:06 (4) 32:50 (4) 270:20 +69:10
6.Marina Movko W55 KaliningradRUS  61:37 (7) 80:03 (13) 45:40 (8) 68:16 (11) 36:03 (8) 291:39 +90:29
7.Toni Brown W55 BushflyersAUS  73:15 (14) 79:08 (11) 39:36 (4) 60:08 (5) 42:59 (13) 295:06 +93:56
8.Kjersti Skantze W55 IL TyrvingNOR  64:04 (8) 70:30 (6) 46:45 (12) 63:55 (8) 57:04 (20) 302:18 +101:08
9.Marita Väärälä W55 Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  61:20 (6) 69:51 (5) 77:19 (21) 67:37 (10) 41:57 (11) 318:04 +116:54
10.Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala W55 FIN-HiisirastiFIN  73:59 (15) 79:24 (12) 48:06 (13) 80:34 (13) 39:28 (9) 321:31 +120:21
11.Gayle Quantock W55 Newcastle Orienteering ClubAUS  68:10 (12) 92:44 (17) 60:23 (17) 67:24 (9) 35:53 (7) 324:34 +123:24
12.Annie Combet W55 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  66:50 (10) 84:38 (14) 46:19 (11) 78:10 (12) 51:25 (16) 327:22 +126:12
13.Pascale Martin W55 Raid Orientation ParisFRA  87:55 (19) 76:43 (9) 45:49 (9) 83:44 (15) 51:48 (17) 345:59 +144:49
14.Tine Meyhoff Petersen W55 HerlufsholmDEN  82:47 (17) 103:15 (19) 56:49 (16) 62:58 (7) 42:42 (12) 348:31 +147:21
15.Isabelle Touzain Roulleaux W55 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  93:14 (20) 77:23 (10) 55:33 (14) 81:33 (14) 51:20 (15) 359:03 +157:53
16.Hana Sochorova W55 OB HavířovCZE  87:34 (18) 90:59 (15) 56:48 (15) 97:55 (20) 40:48 (10) 374:04 +172:54
17.Patricia Marchal W55 C.O.LiègeBEL  75:10 (16) 96:09 (18) 62:44 (19) 95:12 (19) 58:23 (21) 387:38 +186:28
18.Isabel Monteiro W55 COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPOR  96:35 (21) 91:26 (16) 60:53 (18) 93:01 (18) 52:07 (18) 394:02 +192:52
19.Catherine Coulier W55 C.S.PERTUISFRA  100:56 (22) 121:57 (23) 93:52 (23) 92:06 (17) 56:49 (19) 465:40 +264:30
20.Edith Bridcut W55 GENIRL  115:48 (23) 120:44 (22) 73:11 (20) 153:07 (21) 69:35 (23) 532:25 +331:15
Eunice Carter W55 All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  69:14 (13) 103:21 (20) 82:03 (22) dns 48:19 (14) disq
Iva Benesova W55 Sportcentrum BT JicinCZE  65:25 (9) mp 46:05 (10) 90:33 (16) dns disq
Anna Šimečková W55 Klub ROB Medik MartinSVK  mp mp mp mp mp disq
Åsa Öström W55 Järfälla OKSWE  125:33 (24) 111:23 (21) 102:02 (24) mp 65:31 (22) disq
Elisabeth Strandhagen W55 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  52:52 (3) 75:22 (8) 43:40 (7) mp 33:08 (5) disq
Nathalie Bouche W55   dns dns dns dns dns disq

W60
1.Berit Danielsen W60 IL TyrvingNOR  38:22 (1) 43:48 (2) 40:40 (3) 39:23 (1) 27:34 (1) 189:47
2.Virginija Gvildienė W60 OK MedeinaLTU  41:13 (2) 43:07 (1) 34:21 (1) 41:51 (2) 32:42 (2) 193:14 +03:27
3.Dilya Bayburina W60 Ufa-unitedRUS  46:49 (6) 54:24 (6) 40:07 (2) 68:02 (12) 33:26 (3) 242:48 +53:01
4.Iris Andres W60 OLG BonaduzSUI  42:15 (4) 50:25 (3) 57:18 (8) 49:48 (5) 44:12 (7) 243:58 +54:11
5.Gunilla Carlsson W60 Göteborg-Majorna OKSWE  50:29 (9) 57:25 (7) 46:37 (6) 48:30 (4) 47:42 (9) 250:43 +60:56
6.Pokotilo Olga W60 ПОЛИКСRUS  49:07 (7) 59:11 (9) 46:15 (5) 62:45 (11) 38:15 (5) 255:33 +65:46
7.Marianne Bandixen W60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  55:45 (11) 54:17 (5) 45:21 (4) 55:24 (7) 57:20 (13) 268:07 +78:20
8.Iva Janská W60 Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  50:22 (8) 62:00 (10) 61:04 (13) 53:32 (6) 45:51 (8) 272:49 +83:02
9.Randi Nilstad W60 IL TyrvingNOR  55:27 (10) 58:01 (8) 59:12 (10) 62:18 (9) 43:28 (6) 278:26 +88:39
10.Julia Prudhoe W60 Central Coast OrienteersAUS  62:46 (14) 67:52 (14) 71:31 (17) 70:21 (14) 51:16 (11) 323:46 +133:59
11.Ruth Wüest W60 OLC SäntisSUI  41:21 (3) 96:29 (21) 64:57 (15) 62:22 (10) 73:25 (17) 338:34 +148:47
12.Natalia Lazareva W60 KaliningradRUS  66:48 (15) 75:18 (17) 59:59 (11) 73:08 (15) 66:21 (16) 341:34 +151:47
13.Rosie Wych W60 Quantock OrienteersGBR  77:31 (18) 65:11 (11) 55:16 (7) 73:49 (16) 88:14 (19) 360:01 +170:14
14.Elena Mirochnichenko W60 KaliningradRUS  59:37 (12) 100:18 (22) 63:54 (14) 96:03 (21) 65:47 (15) 385:39 +195:52
15.Fiona Hanstock W60 Severn Valley OrienteersGBR  94:38 (22) 91:25 (19) 67:51 (16) 87:36 (19) 50:51 (10) 392:21 +202:34
16.Anneli Ojapalo W60 Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  76:53 (17) 94:44 (20) 75:28 (18) 79:55 (17) 65:45 (14) 392:45 +202:58
17.Irma Collienne W60 OLV EifelBEL  84:45 (20) 109:04 (23) 86:09 (19) 90:12 (20) 51:43 (12) 421:53 +232:06
Ágota Muzsnai W60 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  44:05 (5) 53:22 (4) mp 56:29 (8) 34:38 (4) disq
Baerts Anita W60 hamokBEL  mp 112:34 (24) dns 120:09 (22) 80:27 (18) disq
Sylvie Bouché W60 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  152:44 (23) 74:14 (16) 87:14 (20) 87:09 (18) dns disq
Eva Konring Olesen W60 FIF HillerodDEN  94:36 (21) 80:51 (18) 95:37 (21) 68:31 (13) mp disq
Simonne Silvi W60 Kempische OrientatielopersBEL  82:53 (19) 71:56 (15) dnf dnf dns disq
Maria-elena Liverani W60 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  60:20 (13) 66:36 (12) 57:58 (9) 44:27 (3) mp disq
Tuija Soanjärvi W60 LynxFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bea Arn W60 SCOM MendrisioSUI  68:01 (16) 67:12 (13) 60:43 (12) dnf dns disq

W65
1.Inger Tiltnes W65 IL TyrvingNOR  55:44 (1) 45:16 (1) 41:32 (2) 50:03 (2) 32:41 (2) 225:16
2.Gisela Tonn W65 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  60:43 (2) 50:43 (3) 47:29 (5) 54:45 (4) 32:51 (4) 246:31 +21:15
3.Guyonne Petit W65 ASMBCOFRA  64:35 (3) 48:05 (2) 52:55 (8) 49:20 (1) 40:03 (6) 254:58 +29:42
4.Lisbeth Damsgaard W65 Søllerød OKDEN  81:57 (6) 64:36 (7) 53:54 (9) 59:28 (5) 46:23 (8) 306:18 +81:02
5.Elizabeth Borchorst W65 Rold Skov OKDEN  82:25 (7) 66:11 (9) 48:38 (6) 75:59 (9) 37:15 (5) 310:28 +85:12
6.Régine Mouchette W65 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  81:50 (5) 64:53 (8) 48:43 (7) 74:50 (8) 44:57 (7) 315:13 +89:57
7.Bernadette Vandermeulen W65 C.O.LiègeBEL  65:45 (4) 87:51 (13) 44:43 (4) 63:36 (7) 55:11 (10) 317:06 +91:50
8.Danielle GIBIAT W65 C.S.PERTUISFRA  137:40 (12) 69:00 (10) 70:43 (13) 93:13 (11) 51:00 (9) 421:36 +196:20
9.Maria São João W65 CLACPOR  132:11 (11) 79:37 (11) 111:34 (14) 123:27 (14) 93:23 (12) 540:12 +314:56
Mireille Barnier W65 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  111:36 (10) 93:58 (14) dns 123:26 (13) dns disq
Arja Pajunen W65 Oriveden PonnistusFIN  dnf 53:11 (5) 44:32 (3) 59:59 (6) 30:15 (1) disq
Margitta Stöhr W65 OLV OstGER  95:20 (9) dns mp dns dns disq
Svatava Henkova W65 RBK BlanskoCZE  mp 123:13 (15) 60:46 (11) mp dns disq
Tarja Andelin W65 Lahden TaimiFIN  dnf 52:40 (4) 39:31 (1) 53:34 (3) 32:43 (3) disq
Ursula Wyss W65 OLregiooltenSUI  82:32 (8) 62:01 (6) 60:43 (10) 80:48 (10) dns disq
Annick Coulon W65 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  mp 86:04 (12) 65:36 (12) 113:39 (12) 57:45 (11) disq

W70
1.Ritva Mononen W70 Rasti-JyryFIN  64:43 (1) 54:41 (2) 40:24 (1) 67:09 (1) 34:41 (1) 261:38
2.Hilde Bader W70 OLF MainzGER  66:36 (2) 53:36 (1) 55:52 (3) 72:18 (3) 44:21 (3) 292:43 +31:05
3.Madeleine Dieudonne W70 ASMBCOFRA  88:54 (5) 70:50 (3) 64:03 (6) 69:17 (2) 37:44 (2) 330:48 +69:10
4.Paula Kyyrönen W70 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  80:18 (3) 75:48 (4) 54:58 (2) 106:29 (7) 49:29 (4) 367:02 +105:24
5.Daniëlle Nolens W70 hamokBEL  86:56 (4) 119:27 (8) 77:51 (7) 101:03 (6) 59:12 (6) 444:29 +182:51
6.Maria Laj - Bellotti W70 Orientalp - Società Romana di Orientisti DilettantiITA  98:42 (6) 114:02 (7) 93:55 (8) 119:22 (8) 79:01 (7) 505:02 +243:24
Dietlinde Venhauer W70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  mp 92:16 (6) 57:17 (4) 94:31 (5) 55:57 (5) disq
Ute Hierzegger W70 WATV NeulingeAUT  dns dns dns disq
Ilona Dobos W70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  111:21 (8) 80:59 (5) 61:31 (5) 89:23 (4) dns disq
Janet Tarr W70 Bendigo OrienteersAUS  107:23 (7) 139:27 (9) dnf mp dns disq