v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13. Međimurje open - sprint->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M 12
1.Luka Gojmerac M 12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  10:46 (2) 10:57 (1) 21:43
2.Botond Csegő Mézes M 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  11:18 (4) 11:27 (2) 22:45 +01:02
3.Mátyás Czigány M 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  10:37 (1) 12:59 (3) 23:36 +01:53
4.Vibor Strmečki M 12 OK MaksimirCRO  11:59 (5) 14:48 (4) 26:47 +05:04
5.Balázs Márk Bódis M 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  11:15 (3) 18:41 (6) 29:56 +08:13
6.Zénó Vukics M 12 NagykanizsaHUN  13:33 (7) 19:29 (7) 33:02 +11:19
7.Martin Meštrović M 12 OK KapelaCRO  13:43 (8) 28:06 (8) 41:49 +20:06
Juraj Vukelić M 12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Tas Töhötöm Tarsoly M 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  mp 15:32 (5) disq
Antonio Cindrić M 12 OK JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Jakov Boban M 12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  13:01 (6) mp disq

M 16
1.Kristóf Gazdag M 16 NagykanizsaHUN  14:48 (2) 17:41 (1) 32:29
2.Ozren Pevec M 16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  20:43 (5) 25:14 (3) 45:57 +13:28
3.Borna Kuzmanić M 16 OK JapeticCRO  18:01 (4) 28:23 (4) 46:24 +13:55
4.Noa Turk M 16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  23:55 (7) 22:45 (2) 46:40 +14:11
5.Mislav Putarek M 16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  21:21 (6) 35:35 (5) 56:56 +24:27
Luka Kocijan M 16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  16:52 (3) mp disq

M 21
1.Lobel Horvat M 21 OK MaksimirCRO  14:47 (1) 14:45 (1) 29:32
2.Tomislav Varnica M 21 OK VihorCRO  16:09 (2) 16:42 (5) 32:51 +03:19
3.Dražen Gadžić M 21 OK KapelaCRO  16:44 (3) 16:17 (4) 33:01 +03:29
4.András Kersity M 21 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  17:28 (5) 17:08 (6) 34:36 +05:04
5.Tomislav Kelemen M 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  20:18 (7) 22:20 (7) 42:38 +13:06
6.Nikola Petković M 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  26:08 (8) 24:51 (8) 50:59 +21:27
7.Gregor Janžek M 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  26:37 (9) 26:46 (9) 53:23 +23:51
8.Marko Leljak M 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  19:14 (6) 34:42 (12) 53:56 +24:24
9.Lovro Janžek M 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  26:42 (10) 33:06 (11) 59:48 +30:16
Gabor Szuhan M 21 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  15:14 (3) disq
Álmos Huba Fülöp M 21 Göcsej KTFEHUN  dns 15:06 (2) disq
Andrej Žnidarič M 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 28:17 (10) disq
Luka Filetin M 21 OK KapelaCRO  16:44 (3) disq

M 35
1.Edi Ocvirk M 35 OK JapeticCRO  11:25 (1) 14:33 (1) 25:58
2.Petar Delić M 35 OK MaksimirCRO  11:53 (4) 15:04 (3) 26:57 +00:59
3.Robert Orehoci M 35 OK BjelovarCRO  11:30 (2) 15:34 (4) 27:04 +01:06
4.Tibor Sólyom Mézes M 35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  11:45 (3) 17:52 (7) 29:37 +03:39
5.Miroslav Hainž M 35 OK Ivan MerzCRO  13:31 (7) 16:57 (6) 30:28 +04:30
6.Branko Crljenica M 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  14:00 (9) 16:41 (5) 30:41 +04:43
7.Ivan Draušnik M 35 OK BjelovarCRO  13:21 (5) 18:56 (10) 32:17 +06:19
8.Tomislav Meštrović M 35 OK KapelaCRO  13:43 (8) 18:44 (9) 32:27 +06:29
9.Ivan Bublić M 35 OK KapelaCRO  14:39 (11) 18:05 (8) 32:44 +06:46
10.Róbert Tarsoly M 35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  14:27 (10) 19:13 (11) 33:40 +07:42
11.Predrag Mađarić M 35 OK Ivan MerzCRO  16:30 (13) 19:58 (13) 36:28 +10:30
12.Ranko Orehovec M 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  26:27 (16) 29:33 (14) 56:00 +30:02
13.Robert Belović M 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  23:52 (15) 33:10 (15) 57:02 +31:04
Domagoj Šantić M 35 OK BjelovarCRO  16:57 (14) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M 35 OK KapelaCRO  14:57 (12) mp disq
Goran Vodopija M 35 OK KapelaCRO  mp 14:57 (2) disq
Luka Kosić M 35 OK JapeticCRO  mp 19:19 (12) disq
Damir Miljković M 35 OK VihorCRO  13:30 (6) mp disq
Bojan Vukelić M 35 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M 50
1.Jozsef Varga M 50 Göcsej KTFEHUN  13:52 (3) 12:37 (1) 26:29
2.Dario Štambuk M 50 OK Ivan MerzCRO  12:53 (1) 13:51 (2) 26:44 +00:15
3.Darko Merunka M 50 OK MaksimirCRO  13:25 (2) 14:11 (3) 27:36 +01:07
4.Dražen Janžek M 50 OK MedjimurjeCRO  14:51 (5) 16:04 (4) 30:55 +04:26
5.Petar Strmečki M 50 OK MaksimirCRO  14:41 (4) 17:13 (8) 31:54 +05:25
6.Krešo Špoljar M 50 OK KapelaCRO  16:14 (6) 19:04 (10) 35:18 +08:49
7.Saša Horvat M 50 OK MaksimirCRO  16:25 (7) 19:09 (11) 35:34 +09:05
8.Darko Raškaj M 50 OK KapelaCRO  20:54 (10) 16:07 (5) 37:01 +10:32
9.Mile Boban M 50 OK Ivan MerzCRO  19:20 (8) 18:02 (9) 37:22 +10:53
10.Milan Turkalj M 50 OK Ivan MerzCRO  19:51 (9) 20:59 (13) 40:50 +14:21
11.Josip Matijašić M 50 OK VihorCRO  26:45 (11) 24:14 (14) 50:59 +24:30
Vladimir Vinko M 50 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 20:53 (12) disq
Nenad Lovrec M 50 OK VihorCRO  mp 16:30 (6) disq
Miro Kužner M 50 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Miroslav Priher M 50 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp 16:34 (7) disq

OPEN
1.Lidija Detić OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  18:30 (2) 16:22 (2) 34:52
1.Predrag Labaš OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  17:34 (1) 17:18 (5) 34:52 +00:00
3.Rita Szuhán OPEN Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  30:37 (7) 16:29 (3) 47:06 +12:14
4.Anja Hruškar OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  28:47 (5) 20:08 (8) 48:55 +14:03
5.Petra Turk OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  28:49 (6) 23:49 (14) 52:38 +17:46
6.Dora Delić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  33:37 (9) 20:16 (10) 53:53 +19:01
7.Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  33:21 (8) 27:48 (16) 61:09 +26:17
8.Iva Hruškar OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:28 (14) 30:43 (17) 78:11 +43:19
Jasminka Šihta OPEN OK VihorCRO  42:06 (13) dns disq
Jak Patafta OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  20:10 (9) disq
Emerik Večerić OPEN   dns 20:48 (11) disq
Marija Kosi OPEN   dns dns disq
Viktor Mađarić OPEN OK Ivan MerzCRO  16:38 (4) disq
Kristian Buki OPEN Göcsej KTFEHUN  18:55 (6) disq
Sara Delić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  35:43 (10) dns disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 13:07 (1) disq
Sara Delić OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  34:33 (18) disq
Marko Lapat OPEN   dns disq
Vittoria Velimirović OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Simon Vukics OPEN NagykanizsaHUN  mp 23:52 (15) disq
Szilveszter Gazdag OPEN NagykanizsaHUN  22:01 (4) mp disq
Anica Petričević OPEN   mp 19:50 (7) disq
Fran Zagrajski OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  36:13 (11) disq
Ema Juričan OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  22:55 (13) disq
Borna Večerić OPEN   dns dns disq
Nika Jambrešić OPEN   mp disq
Filip Anadolac OPEN   mp disq
Adam Anadolac OPEN   mp disq
Jakov Grabar OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  38:55 (12) disq
Marcel Bedi OPEN   dns disq
Iris Jambrešić OPEN   dns disq
Ivano Gogić OPEN   dns disq
Vida Rak OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  19:14 (3) disq
Sara Vugrek OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  22:25 (12) disq

W 12
1.Emma Czigány W 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  09:41 (1) 11:16 (1) 20:57
2.Luca Czebei W 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  11:34 (2) 14:33 (2) 26:07 +05:10
3.Jelena Gojmerac W 12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  12:02 (3) 14:39 (3) 26:41 +05:44
4.Zoé Lenner W 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  26:58 (4) 24:24 (5) 51:22 +30:25
Lucija Marijela Štambul W 12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Anikó Kovács W 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  mp 20:03 (4) disq
Lana Žnidarić W 12 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 41:11 (7) disq
Hanna Dorina Büki W 12 Göcsej KTFEHUN  mp 27:57 (6) disq

W 16
1.Panka Tarsoly W 16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  13:01 (1) 12:27 (1) 25:28
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W 16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  16:20 (5) 13:35 (2) 29:55 +04:27
3.Borka Tarsoly W 16 Göcsej KTFEHUN  15:44 (2) 15:35 (3) 31:19 +05:51
4.Ema Potrebica W 16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  16:04 (4) 15:40 (4) 31:44 +06:16
5.Zoé Vukics W 16 NagykanizsaHUN  15:53 (3) 18:18 (5) 34:11 +08:43
6.Ana Smuđ W 16 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  30:31 (6) 22:58 (6) 53:29 +28:01
Dora Vukelić W 16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

W 20
1.Ana Srebačić W 20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  23:04 (1) 27:14 (1) 50:18

W 21
1.Mirja Pavić W 21 OK JapeticCRO  13:03 (1) 14:07 (1) 27:10
2.Antonija Orlić W 21 OK BjelovarCRO  13:16 (2) 15:17 (2) 28:33 +01:23
3.Barbara Császár W 21 Göcsej KTFEHUN  15:06 (3) 15:53 (3) 30:59 +03:49
4.Monika Martina Sipina Halper W 21 OK JelenCRO  18:07 (4) 18:49 (4) 36:56 +09:46
5.Mihaela Kočila W 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  19:44 (6) 21:37 (5) 41:21 +14:11
6.Doroteja Držaić W 21 OK MaksimirCRO  21:02 (7) 23:02 (7) 44:04 +16:54
7.Anita Žerjav W 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  23:38 (9) 22:20 (6) 45:58 +18:48
Anja Bahun W 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  19:26 (5) disq
Ines Kos W 21 OK KapelaCRO  21:57 (8) disq

W 35
1.Éva Császár W 35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  10:59 (1) 14:01 (1) 25:00
2.Sanda Berženji W 35 OK KapelaCRO  12:51 (2) 14:57 (2) 27:48 +02:48
3.Smiljana Janžek W 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  14:06 (3) 18:03 (6) 32:09 +07:09
4.Éva Dóka W 35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  15:00 (7) 17:25 (5) 32:25 +07:25
5.Irena Čorko Meštrović W 35 OK KapelaCRO  16:01 (8) 16:44 (4) 32:45 +07:45
6.Dunja Van De Riet W 35 OK MaksimirCRO  14:39 (6) 19:21 (9) 34:00 +09:00
7.Mirka Jakšić W 35 OK MaksimirCRO  16:34 (9) 19:10 (8) 35:44 +10:44
8.Jasminka Cindrić Perković W 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  16:43 (10) 20:39 (10) 37:22 +12:22
9.Ana Delić W 35 OK MaksimirCRO  20:04 (13) 18:41 (7) 38:45 +13:45
10.Davorka Srebačić W 35 OK Ivan MerzCRO  19:34 (12) 24:36 (12) 44:10 +19:10
11.Bernadett Czebeiné Nemes W 35 Göcsej KTFEHUN  20:34 (14) 26:53 (16) 47:27 +22:27
12.Eszter Boldizsár W 35 NagykanizsaHUN  23:02 (16) 26:05 (14) 49:07 +24:07
13.Jelena Tuksar W 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  21:13 (15) 31:52 (17) 53:05 +28:05
14.Kruno Petričević W 35   29:03 (17) 26:06 (15) 55:09 +30:09
15.Ana Kovačić W 35 OK VihorCRO  35:06 (18) 24:54 (13) 60:00 +35:00
Željka Miljković W 35 OK VihorCRO  mp 22:43 (11) disq
Nikolina Šantić W 35 OK BjelovarCRO  14:18 (5) disq
Ivana Kuzmanić W 35 OK JapeticCRO  17:21 (11) mp disq
Marina Kopjar W 35 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp 16:41 (3) disq
Fabiana Cini W 35 OK MaksimirCRO  14:17 (4) disq

W 50
1.Ágnes Erdősné Németh W 50 NagykanizsaHUN  16:30 (1) 15:47 (1) 32:17
2.Edit Czigányné Bancsik W 50 Göcsej KTFEHUN  17:17 (2) 19:36 (3) 36:53 +04:36
3.Srebrenka Vuk W 50 OK KapelaCRO  19:44 (4) 19:16 (2) 39:00 +06:43
4.Maja Cvitković W 50 OK VihorCRO  18:46 (3) 21:29 (4) 40:15 +07:58
5.Vera Franc W 50 OK KapelaCRO  30:22 (6) 24:27 (5) 54:49 +22:32
6.Jánosné Császár W 50 Göcsej KTFEHUN  28:30 (5) 28:32 (6) 57:02 +24:45