v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
XVI Trofeu Ciutat d'Alcoi->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Amarillo
1.Eduard Serra Reyes Amarillo   41:24 (1) 41:24
2.Santi Jorda Amarillo   45:14 (2) 45:14 +03:50
3.David Escribano Vilar Amarillo   69:53 (3) 69:53 +28:29
4.Carlos Tamarit Calvo Amarillo   70:08 (4) 70:08 +28:44
5.ARNAU Mora Gras Amarillo   71:29 (5) 71:29 +30:05
6.Toni Ferran Selles Miro Amarillo   71:31 (6) 71:31 +30:07
7.Gerard Dueñas Miró Amarillo   74:32 (7) 74:32 +33:08
8.Margarida Lucas Cortés Amarillo   81:43 (8) 81:43 +40:19
Jordi Perez Gimenez Amarillo   dns disq
Aitana Pérez Valera Amarillo   dns disq
Mª Jesus Garcia Campo Amarillo   mp disq

D-12
1.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-12   24:20 (1) 24:20
2.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-12   24:39 (2) 24:39 +00:19
3.Alba Serra Reyes D-12   35:13 (3) 35:13 +10:53
4.Ainhoa Garcia Vendrell D-12   46:16 (4) 46:16 +21:56
5.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-12   51:31 (5) 51:31 +27:11

D-14
1.María Soriano Ramal D-14   34:54 (1) 34:54
2.Belen Montero Delgado D-14   57:10 (2) 57:10 +22:16

D-35
1.Antonia Sanchez Martinez D-35   88:45 (1) 88:45
2.Nuria Caus Pertegas D-35   104:07 (2) 104:07 +15:22
3.Mila Vila Descals D-35   119:25 (3) 119:25 +30:40
4.Lidia Barea Castaño D-35   123:43 (4) 123:43 +34:58

D-45
1.Conchi Cutillas Muñoz D-45   115:31 (1) 115:31
2.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45   119:19 (2) 119:19 +03:48
3.Piedad Pastor Sánchez D-45   138:07 (3) 138:07 +22:36
Cati Viúdez de Haro D-45   dns disq
Montse Puigsech Garcia D-45   mp disq

D-Elite
1.Alicia Gil Sanchez D-Elite   72:01 (1) 72:01
2.Eva Gil Sanchez D-Elite   98:43 (2) 98:43 +26:42
3.Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan D-Elite   111:18 (3) 111:18 +39:17
4.Leticia Sanchez Tovar D-Elite   132:56 (4) 132:56 +60:55
5.Mónica Rutea López D-Elite   147:20 (5) 147:20 +75:19

D-Junior
1.Angela Corcoles Parra D-Junior   82:58 (1) 82:58
2.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-Junior   95:42 (2) 95:42 +12:44
3.Ana Camarasa Perez D-Junior   131:56 (3) 131:56 +48:58

D-Senior A
1.Sara Asensi Bodi D-Senior A   86:27 (1) 86:27
2.Sara Guerín Bonet D-Senior A   96:00 (2) 96:00 +09:33
3.Lidia Juan Suárez D-Senior A   96:33 (3) 96:33 +10:06
4.Ana Pablos Monzó D-Senior A   109:13 (4) 109:13 +22:46
5.Laura Garcia Perdomo D-Senior A   131:23 (5) 131:23 +44:56
6.Mª Magdalena Roig Oliver D-Senior A   168:48 (6) 168:48 +82:21
7.Sandra Cuesta D-Senior A   186:33 (7) 186:33 +100:06
8.Ester Garcia Campo D-Senior A   217:05 (8) 217:05 +130:38
Fuensanta Mondejar Gomez D-Senior A   mp disq
Sara Sevillano Fernández-Freire D-Senior A   disq disq
Maria Corcoles Parra D-Senior A   mp disq
Susana González López D-Senior A   dns disq

D-Senior B
1.Victoria Guillen Vidal D-Senior B   30:00 (1) 30:00
2.Sandra Muñoz Brotons D-Senior B   34:09 (2) 34:09 +04:09
3.Mª Victoria García Pastor D-Senior B   34:43 (3) 34:43 +04:43
4.Cristina Vidal Soler D-Senior B   39:03 (4) 39:03 +09:03
5.Isabel Gonzalez Marco D-Senior B   43:08 (5) 43:08 +13:08
5.Begoña García Pastor D-Senior B   43:08 (5) 43:08 +13:08
7.Patricia Gonzalez Marco D-Senior B   43:43 (7) 43:43 +13:43
8.Clara Isabel Calvo Ruiz D-Senior B   47:24 (8) 47:24 +17:24
9.Angeles Ubeda Lopez D-Senior B   61:51 (9) 61:51 +31:51
10.Gema Romero Moraleda D-Senior B   64:06 (10) 64:06 +34:06
Marta Armisén Saenz de Cenzano D-Senior B   dns disq

H-12
1.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-12   18:37 (1) 18:37
2.Alejandro Sanchez Micó H-12   22:18 (2) 22:18 +03:41
3.Oscar Cano Milvaques H-12   22:45 (3) 22:45 +04:08
4.Javier Ureña Andreu H-12   25:17 (4) 25:17 +06:40
5.Alberto Campillo Such H-12   25:23 (5) 25:23 +06:46
6.Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-12   26:57 (6) 26:57 +08:20
7.Artur Chmura-Dlugosz H-12   29:43 (7) 29:43 +11:06
8.Sergio Lillo Cañizares H-12   30:49 (8) 30:49 +12:12
9.Leo Román Vilaplana H-12   38:48 (9) 38:48 +20:11
10.Román Campillo Such H-12   39:45 (10) 39:45 +21:08
11.Alejandro Garcia Salazar H-12   40:07 (11) 40:07 +21:30
12.Ismael Ruiz Catalan H-12   41:52 (12) 41:52 +23:15
13.David Monllor Sanjuan H-12   49:37 (13) 49:37 +31:00
14.Lowens Fischer Perez H-12   61:44 (14) 61:44 +43:07
Francisco Molina Gambin H-12   dns disq
Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-12   dns disq
Jorge de Miguel Armisen H-12   dns disq
Mariano Gomis Perez H-12   dns disq
David de Miguel Armisen H-12   dns disq

H-14
1.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-14   30:57 (1) 30:57
2.Jorge Sanchez Micó H-14   38:19 (2) 38:19 +07:22
3.Javier Tomas Mira H-14   41:10 (3) 41:10 +10:13
4.Raul Ferrandiz Micó H-14   42:20 (4) 42:20 +11:23
Antonio Bernal Laguna H-14   dns disq

H-35
1.Santiago Gallego Amores H-35   80:07 (1) 80:07
2.Ventura Galera Ucles H-35   83:04 (2) 83:04 +02:57
3.Moises Romo Carbonell H-35   88:08 (3) 88:08 +08:01
4.German Gimenez Ros H-35   90:09 (4) 90:09 +10:02
5.Juan Domene Marin H-35   93:33 (5) 93:33 +13:26
6.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35   93:55 (6) 93:55 +13:48
7.Jesus Gil Poveda H-35   101:13 (7) 101:13 +21:06
8.José Barberá Verdugo H-35   104:23 (8) 104:23 +24:16
9.Pedro Jose Cartagena Rocamora H-35   108:32 (9) 108:32 +28:25
10.Jaime Masiá Vañó H-35   109:53 (10) 109:53 +29:46
11.Mario Romero Vivó H-35   113:44 (11) 113:44 +33:37
12.José Francisco Roman Martínez H-35   113:54 (12) 113:54 +33:47
13.José Antonio Tamarit Suay H-35   131:29 (13) 131:29 +51:22
14.José Antonio Cerdan Cerdan H-35   132:46 (14) 132:46 +52:39
José Alberto García Calado H-35   mp disq
David Adsuar Mut H-35   mp disq
Alfonso Corcoles Rico H-35   dns disq
Julian Pérez García H-35   dns disq
Pedro Mayol Clemente H-35   dns disq
Eloy Jesús Viudez de Haro H-35   dns disq

H-45
1.Vladimir Shangin H-45   58:35 (1) 58:35
2.Emilio Gil García H-45   93:12 (2) 93:12 +34:37
3.Pedro Sánchez Martínez H-45   99:12 (3) 99:12 +40:37
4.José Antonio Milvaques Antoli H-45   105:43 (4) 105:43 +47:08
5.Manuel Francisco Campello Oliver H-45   105:49 (5) 105:49 +47:14
6.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H-45   106:33 (6) 106:33 +47:58
7.Jose Ramal Gea H-45   135:54 (7) 135:54 +77:19
Fernando Blázquez Castelló H-45   dns disq
Eduardo Alcobilla Ferrara H-45   dns disq
Arturo Rodriguez Serrano H-45   dns disq
Antonio Peris Giner H-45   dns disq

H-55
1.Manuel Monleón Guillem H-55   89:41 (1) 89:41
2.Luis González Torrero H-55   96:57 (2) 96:57 +07:16
3.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H-55   100:01 (3) 100:01 +10:20
Jaime García-Trejo Oltra H-55   dns disq

H-Elite
1.Antonio Martinez Perez H-Elite   59:56 (1) 59:56
2.Manuel Jurado Alonso H-Elite   61:03 (2) 61:03 +01:07
3.Emili Sellés i Seguí H-Elite   66:09 (3) 66:09 +06:13
4.Nestor Rico Mira H-Elite   70:44 (4) 70:44 +10:48
5.Hector Esteve Ibañez H-Elite   72:41 (5) 72:41 +12:45
6.Vladimir Schmid H-Elite   77:16 (6) 77:16 +17:20
7.Hector Nebot Molmeneu H-Elite   77:37 (7) 77:37 +17:41
8.Oscar Vila Sempere H-Elite   78:38 (8) 78:38 +18:42
9.Ivan Ramal Barea H-Elite   78:39 (9) 78:39 +18:43
10.Sergio Aranda Escriche H-Elite   82:31 (10) 82:31 +22:35
11.Samuel Catalan García H-Elite   92:04 (11) 92:04 +32:08
12.Juan Antonio Montes Robles H-Elite   94:06 (12) 94:06 +34:10
13.Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza H-Elite   110:41 (13) 110:41 +50:45
14.Sergio Merida Sanchis H-Elite   119:46 (14) 119:46 +59:50
Fco. Manuel Navarro Cutillas H-Elite   dns disq
Oscar Barbera Garcia H-Elite   dns disq

H-Junior
1.Cristobal Camarasa Perez H-Junior   68:50 (1) 68:50
2.Ramal Barea Ismael H-Junior   82:40 (2) 82:40 +13:50
3.Borja Vila Sempere H-Junior   87:48 (3) 87:48 +18:58
4.Alejandro Catalan García H-Junior   88:43 (4) 88:43 +19:53
5.Luis Milvaques Casado H-Junior   108:14 (5) 108:14 +39:24
6.Abel Cano Milvaques H-Junior   108:54 (6) 108:54 +40:04
Cristian Cutillas Muñoz H-Junior   mp disq
Andres Frances Parra H-Junior   dns disq

H-Senior A
1.Sergio Pastor Espí H-Senior A   81:39 (1) 81:39
2.Alejandro Martinez Flor H-Senior A   88:48 (2) 88:48 +07:09
3.Sergio Francés Sánchez H-Senior A   91:12 (3) 91:12 +09:33
4.Daniel Vidal Soler H-Senior A   95:32 (4) 95:32 +13:53
5.Sergio Lopez Marco H-Senior A   96:44 (5) 96:44 +15:05
6.Daniel Navarro Cutillas H-Senior A   102:07 (6) 102:07 +20:28
7.David Sanjuan Garcia H-Senior A   102:24 (7) 102:24 +20:45
8.Juan Carlos Fernández Crujeiras H-Senior A   129:16 (8) 129:16 +47:37
José Luis Adsuar Sánchez H-Senior A   dns disq
Manuel Soriano Ramal H-Senior A   dns disq
Luis Santiago Duque H-Senior A   dns disq
David Lopez Perez H-Senior A   dnf disq

H-Senior B
1.Victor Carpetano Ellul H-Senior B   82:21 (1) 82:21
2.Víctor Manuel Monleón García H-Senior B   83:15 (2) 83:15 +00:54
3.Luis Ignacio Ibañez Hernandez H-Senior B   86:25 (3) 86:25 +04:04
4.Jose Manuel López Zamorano H-Senior B   92:39 (4) 92:39 +10:18
5.Juan Luis Gamez Martinez H-Senior B   95:49 (5) 95:49 +13:28
6.Jose Javier Garcia Cerda H-Senior B   97:57 (6) 97:57 +15:36
7.Jose Manuel Gómez Moreno H-Senior B   98:22 (7) 98:22 +16:01
8.Victor Manuel Pérez Lozano H-Senior B   98:32 (8) 98:32 +16:11
9.Juan José Montesinos Azorín H-Senior B   122:54 (9) 122:54 +40:33
10.Javier Montiel Bonmatí H-Senior B   138:51 (10) 138:51 +56:30
11.Julian Barba Lorenzo H-Senior B   141:58 (11) 141:58 +59:37
Fernando Ayelo Hernandez H-Senior B   mp disq
Carlos Ramírez Guerra H-Senior B   dns disq
Luis Segura Ramirez H-Senior B   dns disq
Jaume Sarrio i Yusa H-Senior B   dns disq
Miguel Angel Lopez Beneyto H-Senior B   dns disq
David Zurita Herranz H-Senior B   mp disq
Marcos Cidade Domínguez H-Senior B   mp disq

Naranja
1.David Muñoz Escribano Naranja   38:20 (1) 38:20
2.Manuel Escribano Aracil Naranja   40:11 (2) 40:11 +01:51
3.Antonio Rubio Bodí Naranja   45:56 (3) 45:56 +07:36
4.Alicia Belda Vañó Naranja   49:27 (4) 49:27 +11:07
5.Miguel Angel Tortosa Molina Naranja   62:18 (5) 62:18 +23:58
6.Cristina Vendrell Fuentes Naranja   63:22 (6) 63:22 +25:02
7.Leticia Eva Garcia Riquelme Naranja   107:20 (7) 107:20 +69:00
Maria Verdú Lluch Naranja   dns disq
Alberto Jiménez Catalan Naranja   dns disq
Hermes Martinez Ortuño Naranja   dns disq
Madalina Croicu Naranja   dns disq
Jonás Martínez i García Naranja   dns disq

Rojo
1.Luisa Rico Mira Rojo   57:00 (1) 57:00
2.Ángel López Hernández Rojo   72:55 (2) 72:55 +15:55
3.Ramón Sola Barrachina Rojo   84:47 (3) 84:47 +27:47
4.Jorge Pastor Aracil Rojo   87:10 (4) 87:10 +30:10
5.Miguel Angel Sellés Cantó Rojo   89:05 (5) 89:05 +32:05
6.Jose Antonio Ureña Vañó Rojo   91:44 (6) 91:44 +34:44
7.Antonio Jesús Carbonell Martín Rojo   92:45 (7) 92:45 +35:45
8.Jorge Contreras Pérez Rojo   99:58 (8) 99:58 +42:58
9.Manuel Martinez Esclapez Rojo   113:44 (9) 113:44 +56:44
10.Lucas Gamez Matinez Rojo   134:54 (10) 134:54 +77:54
11.Francisco Asensi Jerez Rojo   147:31 (11) 147:31 +90:31
Ana Moraga Gimenez Rojo   dns disq
Viktoria Horn Rojo   dns disq
Luis Claramunt Pedron Rojo   dns disq
Jose Manuel Muñoz Brotons Rojo   dns disq
Antonio Amor Peñalver Rojo   dns disq
Juan Carlos Meseguer Torres Rojo   dns disq
Hèctor Climent Antolí Rojo   mp disq
Jose Rafael Cañavate Cerezo Rojo   dnf disq

X12
1.Ivan Garcia Serrano X12   25:25 (1) 25:25
2.María Lázaro Abreu X12   28:13 (2) 28:13 +02:48
3.Silvia Quiroga Urbano X12   28:35 (3) 28:35 +03:10
4.Luis Viejo Lopez X12   29:22 (4) 29:22 +03:57
5.Laura Catalan Ortuño X12   31:01 (5) 31:01 +05:36
6.Angel Hernandez Lopez X12   33:15 (6) 33:15 +07:50
7.Julia Sanjuan Mszanik X12   33:27 (7) 33:27 +08:02
8.Ivan Alejanfro Ontano Herrera X12   33:49 (8) 33:49 +08:24
9.Alejandro Botia Herrera X12   34:25 (9) 34:25 +09:00
10.Manuel Escribano Carratalá X12   34:28 (10) 34:28 +09:03
11.Candela Cuerda Guijarro X12   34:39 (11) 34:39 +09:14
12.Aaron Reig Barriel X12   35:15 (12) 35:15 +09:50
13.Marcos Antolí Barbera X12   35:17 (13) 35:17 +09:52
14.Alvaro Antolí Barbera X12   35:22 (14) 35:22 +09:57
15.Sara Vidal Palacios X12   35:42 (15) 35:42 +10:17
16.Karolina Sanjuan Mszanik X12   35:49 (16) 35:49 +10:24
17.Mario Goñi Arribi X12   36:05 (17) 36:05 +10:40
18.Rocio Sanchez Sola X12   37:46 (18) 37:46 +12:21
19.Cristina Hernandez Lopez X12   38:01 (19) 38:01 +12:36
20.Elisa Collado Medina X12   38:07 (20) 38:07 +12:42
21.Carolina Sacristan Ferriz X12   39:14 (21) 39:14 +13:49
22.Felipe Lazaro Abreu X12   39:22 (22) 39:22 +13:57
23.Karmele Eizaguirre Martinez X12   39:48 (23) 39:48 +14:23
24.Jorge Cerezo Galant X12   40:15 (24) 40:15 +14:50
25.Carlos F. Campos Lezameta X12   41:14 (25) 41:14 +15:49
26.Gabriel Cuerda Guijarro X12   41:35 (26) 41:35 +16:10
27.Lupita Campos Lezameta X12   42:14 (27) 42:14 +16:49
28.Elena Esteve Sanchez X12   42:25 (28) 42:25 +17:00
29.Pablo Monllor Sanjuan X12   42:36 (29) 42:36 +17:11
30.Marina Escribano Carratala X12   45:16 (30) 45:16 +19:51
31.Luna Serrano Lucas X12   48:47 (31) 48:47 +23:22
32.Beatriz Gonzalez Delgado X12   49:39 (32) 49:39 +24:14
33.Daniel Armero del Rio X12   52:37 (33) 52:37 +27:12
34.Ivan Gines Estevan X12   54:11 (34) 54:11 +28:46
35.Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen X12   54:40 (35) 54:40 +29:15
36.Lucia Hurtado Gonzalez X12   56:00 (36) 56:00 +30:35
37.Patricia Sanchez Aznar X12   62:45 (37) 62:45 +37:20
38.Sara Correra Morollón X12   67:14 (38) 67:14 +41:49
Germán Galera Sola X12   dns disq
Alejandra Cañaveras Muñoz X12   dns disq
Ana Catalan Ballester X12   dns disq
Francisco Paterna Lorenzo X12   dns disq
Iker Martinez Pablo X12   dns disq
Maria Cerda Molas X12   dns disq
Rocio I. Arredondo Kiss X12   dns disq