v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
JaSam O-Summer Cup 2019->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  30:20 (2) 35:58 (1) 66:18
2.Adam Anadolac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  55:27 (4) 97:42 (4) 153:09 +86:51
Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 45:22 (3) disq
Luka Sučić M12 OK VihorCRO  103:20 (5) disq
Matko Nikolić M12 OK VihorCRO  27:40 (1) mp disq
Vid Hovorka M12 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Sanjin Drobić M12 OK KapelaCRO  31:42 (3) dnf disq
Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Luka Gojmerac M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  36:39 (2) disq

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  21:35 (1) 33:39 (2) 55:14
2.Vibor Strmečki M14 OK MaksimirCRO  26:13 (3) 30:10 (1) 56:23 +01:09
3.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  30:29 (4) 58:28 (4) 88:57 +33:43
4.Borna Kuzmanić M14 OK JapeticCRO  23:32 (2) 66:28 (5) 90:00 +34:46
5.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  63:19 (6) 41:01 (3) 104:20 +49:06
Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  37:28 (5) disq

M16
1.Dario Vodopija M16 OK KapelaCRO  36:02 (1) 56:12 (1) 92:14
Marko Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  44:09 (2) disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  33:42 (1) 42:29 (1) 76:11
2.Timo Vilim Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  70:02 (3) 54:35 (2) 124:37 +48:26
3.Luka Kocijan M20 OK VaraždinCRO  76:56 (5) 56:17 (3) 133:13 +57:02
4.Ivan Pasquino M20 OK VaraždinCRO  75:14 (4) 121:01 (4) 196:15 +120:04
Karlo Težak M20 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  43:27 (2) disq

M21A
1.Lino Legac M21A OK JapeticCRO  32:00 (2) 36:30 (1) 68:30
2.Vedran Bijelić M21A OK BjelovarCRO  31:25 (1) 48:15 (3) 79:40 +11:10
3.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  32:19 (3) 49:01 (4) 81:20 +12:50
4.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  39:11 (4) 43:25 (2) 82:36 +14:06
5.Danko Pleše M21A OK VihorCRO  41:07 (5) 50:27 (5) 91:34 +23:04
6.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  41:48 (6) 50:28 (6) 92:16 +23:46
7.Davor Čapeta M21A OK KapelaCRO  42:28 (7) 69:42 (9) 112:10 +43:40
8.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  42:57 (8) 73:02 (10) 115:59 +47:29
Marijan Turkalj M21A OK VihorCRO  62:09 (8) disq
Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  53:05 (7) disq
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  50:44 (9) disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  23:28 (1) 26:32 (2) 50:00
2.Oleg Celić M21B OK VihorCRO  23:52 (2) 26:24 (1) 50:16 +00:16
3.Miran Košćica M21B OK JelenCRO  34:19 (5) 34:12 (3) 68:31 +18:31
4.Siniša Lah M21B OK VaraždinCRO  32:44 (4) 37:44 (5) 70:28 +20:28
5.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  29:29 (3) 42:17 (7) 71:46 +21:46
6.Mario Nimac M21B OK KapelaCRO  35:57 (7) 38:04 (6) 74:01 +24:01
7.Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  34:35 (6) 44:39 (9) 79:14 +29:14
8.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  41:22 (10) 44:17 (8) 85:39 +35:39
9.Noa Kolarek M21B OK VihorCRO  39:20 (9) 46:42 (10) 86:02 +36:02
10.Bruno Blažinč M21B OK VihorCRO  38:34 (8) 54:31 (12) 93:05 +43:05
11.Domagoj Delimar M21B OK KapelaCRO  56:24 (11) 48:23 (11) 104:47 +54:47
12.Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  62:53 (12) 54:53 (13) 117:46 +67:46
Matija Mesic M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 34:16 (4) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  28:51 (1) 33:25 (1) 62:16
2.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  29:01 (2) 35:23 (3) 64:24 +02:08
3.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  32:57 (3) 35:06 (2) 68:03 +05:47
4.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  35:35 (5) 46:32 (6) 82:07 +19:51
5.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  46:47 (10) 39:41 (4) 86:28 +24:12
6.Nikola Tot M35 OK JapeticCRO  47:19 (11) 45:52 (5) 93:11 +30:55
7.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  44:45 (7) 51:41 (8) 96:26 +34:10
8.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  45:20 (9) 56:28 (10) 101:48 +39:32
9.Vanja Suhina M35 OK KapelaCRO  55:36 (15) 49:47 (7) 105:23 +43:07
10.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  45:15 (8) 64:11 (13) 109:26 +47:10
11.Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  53:35 (13) 56:03 (9) 109:38 +47:22
12.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  38:39 (6) 71:05 (14) 109:44 +47:28
13.Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  55:03 (14) 63:14 (12) 118:17 +56:01
14.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  75:02 (17) 109:48 (15) 184:50 +122:34
Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  35:08 (4) disq
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  60:48 (16) dns disq
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  61:18 (11) disq
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapeticCRO  48:08 (12) disq

M45
1.Damir Miljković M45 OK JelenCRO  22:38 (1) 25:45 (1) 48:23
2.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  25:13 (2) 31:20 (3) 56:33 +08:10
3.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  31:04 (4) 29:56 (2) 61:00 +12:37
4.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  30:24 (3) 34:48 (6) 65:12 +16:49
5.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  37:25 (7) 33:47 (5) 71:12 +22:49
6.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  32:15 (5) 39:53 (10) 72:08 +23:45
7.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  33:33 (6) 39:40 (9) 73:13 +24:50
8.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  45:47 (10) 37:39 (7) 83:26 +35:03
9.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK SovaCRO  46:10 (11) 38:27 (8) 84:37 +36:14
10.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  39:47 (8) 52:21 (12) 92:08 +43:45
11.Krešo Špoljar M45 OK KapelaCRO  50:46 (12) 52:15 (11) 103:01 +54:38
12.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  62:03 (13) 55:17 (13) 117:20 +68:57
Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  41:31 (9) disq
Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  mp 31:35 (4) disq
Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 66:53 (14) disq

M55
1.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  33:57 (1) 43:30 (3) 77:27
2.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  41:37 (4) 39:04 (2) 80:41 +03:14
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  39:35 (2) 57:09 (6) 96:44 +19:17
4.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  45:44 (5) 54:18 (4) 100:02 +22:35
5.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  41:27 (3) 63:54 (8) 105:21 +27:54
6.Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  52:20 (6) 55:18 (5) 107:38 +30:11
Ivica Lukačić M55   59:24 (7) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  32:37 (1) disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  30:24 (1) 46:59 (1) 77:23
2.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  35:07 (2) 47:54 (2) 83:01 +05:38
3.Zeljko Ulip M65 OK MaksimirCRO  36:27 (3) 58:04 (3) 94:31 +17:08
4.Milan Turkalj M65 OK Ivan MerzCRO  46:24 (4) 65:26 (4) 111:50 +34:27
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq

OPEN long
1.Goran Žalac OPEN long   65:22 (1) 48:47 (1) 114:09
2.Jure Janković OPEN long   76:53 (2) 86:32 (3) 163:25 +49:16
3.Predrag Labaš OPEN long OK Ivan MerzCRO  126:03 (3) 120:54 (5) 246:57 +132:48
Marija Jazvić Mioković OPEN long OK KapelaCRO  103:33 (4) disq
Zvonimir Fernežir OPEN long OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Domagoj Novosel OPEN long   dnf 57:00 (2) disq
Marija Schubert OPEN long OK Ivan MerzCRO  130:49 (4) disq

OPEN short
1.Jure Rako OPEN short OK VihorCRO  20:36 (1) 31:19 (1) 51:55
2.Gloria Šantić OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  25:16 (5) 34:49 (2) 60:05 +08:10
3.Veronika Šantić OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  26:23 (6) 35:09 (3) 61:32 +09:37
4.Viktoria Šantić OPEN short OK BjelovarCRO  25:13 (2) 37:00 (4) 62:13 +10:18
Petar I Janko Markić OPEN short OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Leon Solenički OPEN short OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Marin Tanković OPEN short OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Jasminka Šiktar OPEN short OK JelenCRO  48:19 (12) disq
Gabrijel Šiljevinac OPEN short OK JelenCRO  33:11 (7) disq
Branko Doračić OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Filip Anadolac OPEN short OK Ivan MerzCRO  42:43 (5) disq
Janko Hodak OPEN short OK VihorCRO  25:15 (3) disq
Ivan Dogan OPEN short OK VihorCRO  37:35 (8) disq
Valter Sučić OPEN short OK VihorCRO  37:56 (9) disq
Elizabeta Žalac OPEN short OK VihorCRO  45:36 (11) disq
Karolina Kukec OPEN short OK VihorCRO  38:55 (10) disq
Mladen Debić OPEN short OK MaksimirCRO  61:24 (13) disq
Vladimir Miovec OPEN short OK JelenCRO  dns 44:48 (7) disq
Mirjana Mandić OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  25:15 (3) dns disq
Ivano Črep OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  43:05 (6) disq
Iva Venne OPEN short OK JapeticCRO  disq

Ž12
1.Paola Rako Ž12 OK VihorCRO  14:42 (1) 33:08 (2) 47:50
2.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  16:42 (2) 31:19 (1) 48:01 +00:11
3.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  31:23 (5) 35:19 (3) 66:42 +18:52
4.Lucija Hercigonja Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  29:18 (4) 44:55 (4) 74:13 +26:23
5.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  27:24 (3) 47:18 (5) 74:42 +26:52
6.Anja Vita Ogorelec Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  43:28 (6) 90:34 (6) 134:02 +86:12
Monika Pavić Ž12 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

Ž14
1.Dora Vukelić Ž14 OK MaksimirCRO  17:27 (1) 25:12 (1) 42:39
2.Majda Vidaković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  25:44 (4) 25:24 (2) 51:08 +08:29
3.Melissa Drobić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  30:59 (6) 28:33 (3) 59:32 +16:53
4.Mirta Hodak Ž14 OK VihorCRO  22:43 (2) 38:20 (5) 61:03 +18:24
5.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž14 OK VihorCRO  25:40 (3) 42:18 (6) 67:58 +25:19
6.Marta Nikolić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  27:43 (5) 59:02 (8) 86:45 +44:06
7.Wanda Kovač Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  37:29 (8) 65:16 (9) 102:45 +60:06
8.Ema Potrebica Ž14 OK VaraždinCRO  73:14 (9) 30:13 (4) 103:27 +60:48
Petra Dasović Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  33:28 (7) disq
Nina Mioković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  44:36 (7) disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

Ž16
Marta Kukec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  47:16 (1) disq
Laura Kaniški Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  31:52 (1) disq

Ž20
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž20 OK KapelaCRO  25:29 (1) 28:05 (1) 53:34
2.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  30:26 (2) 33:25 (2) 63:51 +10:17
Mia Lovrec Ž20 OK VihorCRO  mp 67:33 (3) disq

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  32:25 (2) 38:00 (1) 70:25
2.Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  32:59 (3) 38:07 (2) 71:06 +00:41
3.Ana Tišljar Ž21A OK OrionCRO  32:10 (1) 42:54 (4) 75:04 +04:39
4.Ana Beblek Ž21A OK JelenCRO  44:00 (4) 54:42 (6) 98:42 +28:17
5.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  50:47 (5) 50:52 (5) 101:39 +31:14
6.Paula Prpić Ž21A OK VihorCRO  83:42 (7) 105:38 (7) 189:20 +118:55
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21A Kamniški OKSLO  41:12 (3) disq
Nevija Frajzman Ž21A OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Iva Lovrec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  51:07 (6) dns disq

Ž21B
1.Željka Fištrek Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  25:43 (1) 35:56 (2) 61:39
2.Ana Delić Ž21B OK JelenCRO  31:02 (2) 40:30 (3) 71:32 +09:53
3.Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  34:19 (3) 46:18 (9) 80:37 +18:58
4.Tanja Potrebica Ž21B OK VaraždinCRO  36:45 (6) 44:02 (5) 80:47 +19:08
5.Gabrijela Baburek Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  40:46 (8) 40:32 (4) 81:18 +19:39
6.Ines Kos Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  53:53 (19) 31:16 (1) 85:09 +23:30
7.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  34:37 (4) 51:23 (13) 86:00 +24:21
8.Ivana Mahečić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  38:44 (7) 48:58 (12) 87:42 +26:03
9.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  45:40 (12) 44:49 (7) 90:29 +28:50
10.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  47:50 (15) 44:04 (6) 91:54 +30:15
11.Doroteja Držaić Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  35:50 (5) 56:21 (15) 92:11 +30:32
12.Anita Sem Ž21B OK VihorCRO  47:41 (14) 45:10 (8) 92:51 +31:12
13.Kyra Krahenbuhl Ž21B OK MaksimirCRO  46:44 (13) 46:46 (10) 93:30 +31:51
14.Antea Popović Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  50:10 (17) 48:28 (11) 98:38 +36:59
15.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  44:39 (11) 71:16 (19) 115:55 +54:16
16.Nataša Kolarek Ž21B OK VihorCRO  54:34 (20) 63:43 (17) 118:17 +56:38
17.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  51:05 (18) 69:25 (18) 120:30 +58:51
18.Vedrana Radić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  43:37 (10) 89:11 (21) 132:48 +71:09
19.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  67:48 (21) 134:07 (23) 201:55 +140:16
Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  72:10 (23) disq
Violeta Čalić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  88:31 (20) disq
Hana Škugor Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  71:21 (22) dns disq
Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  49:24 (16) disq
Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  58:42 (16) disq
Jasminka Šiktar Ž21B   96:43 (22) disq
Željka Gajdek Ž21B OK JelenCRO  41:04 (9) disq
Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  52:16 (14) disq

Ž35
1.Monika Kovaljesko Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  32:32 (3) 37:09 (1) 69:41
2.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  30:17 (1) 40:01 (3) 70:18 +00:37
3.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  32:12 (2) 40:00 (2) 72:12 +02:31
4.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  34:22 (4) 41:06 (4) 75:28 +05:47
5.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  37:39 (6) 42:02 (5) 79:41 +10:00
6.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  48:36 (8) 44:56 (6) 93:32 +23:51
7.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  49:01 (10) 50:20 (7) 99:21 +29:40
8.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  48:56 (9) 53:22 (8) 102:18 +32:37
9.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  86:54 (12) 62:57 (10) 149:51 +80:10
Marta Kiš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  dns 61:41 (9) disq
Saša Glagolić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  47:17 (7) disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  35:01 (5) dns disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  51:28 (11) dns disq

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  29:09 (1) 31:25 (1) 60:34
2.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  31:48 (3) 47:06 (3) 78:54 +18:20
3.Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  38:02 (5) 43:04 (2) 81:06 +20:32
4.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  29:25 (2) 60:05 (6) 89:30 +28:56
5.Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  37:56 (4) 52:30 (4) 90:26 +29:52
6.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  45:39 (8) 54:04 (5) 99:43 +39:09
7.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  40:55 (7) 63:16 (7) 104:11 +43:37
8.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  39:54 (6) 69:50 (8) 109:44 +49:10
9.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  49:16 (9) 81:00 (10) 130:16 +69:42
10.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  50:45 (10) 81:07 (11) 131:52 +71:18
11.Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  64:21 (12) 73:36 (9) 137:57 +77:23
12.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  56:26 (11) 81:48 (12) 138:14 +77:40
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapeticCRO  46:26 (2) 47:19 (1) 93:45
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  44:51 (1) 55:29 (3) 100:20 +06:35
3.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  50:50 (3) 51:02 (2) 101:52 +08:07
Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  58:30 (4) dns disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  95:00 (1) 67:21 (1) 162:21
Biserka Horvat Ž65 OK VihorCRO  mp dnf disq
Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  134:23 (2) disq